Tour de Ramsau

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
Matthias BRANDSTÄTTERTour de RamsauAllg H
Julian BRUNNERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HTeam Futura
Julia EVANGELISTTour de RamsauAllg WTeam Soprt Lichtenegger
Zsófia KANCZLERMini Tour de RamsauAllg D
Toni LANDLTour de RamsauAllg H
Laurin MAHLERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HSV Bad Goisern
Christopher PÖLLINGERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HWSV Murau
Martin TASCHLERTour de RamsauAllg HASC Toblach
Josef BRUNNERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HSportverein Weissenbach
Tosca DE WITTour de RamsauAllg WSLT VasaSport
Hubert FRITZENWENGERTour de RamsauAllg HSC Anger
Matthias FUGGERTour de RamsauAllg HSportunion Rosenbach
David GALLNBRUNNERMini Tour de RamsauAllg H
Wiebke GREßMANNMini Tour de RamsauAllg Dxc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam
Cedric HAHLMini Tour de RamsauAllg HTSV Poppenhausen
Mátyás HOLLÓTour de RamsauAllg HVASAS SC Budapest
Lorenz LAMPLMini Tour de RamsauAllg HSC Türnitz
Josef LAMPLMini Tour de RamsauAllg HSC Türnitz
Wolfgang LANDERLTour de RamsauAllg HTriRun Linz
Gerald MAYRHOFERTour de RamsauAllg HSKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Arne NEßTour de RamsauAllg H
Pablo NOLLMini Tour de RamsauAllg HTSV Poppenhausen
Wolfgang OETTLEMini Tour de RamsauAllg H
Jurij PROPPTour de RamsauAllg HTus Erndtebrück
Giacomino RUPILTour de RamsauAllg Hval gleris
Anja VERDIESENTour de RamsauAllg WStichts Langlauf Team
1 Fabian KATTNIGTour de RamsauAllg HTeam Tiroler Oberland
1 Fabian KATTNIGNight PrologAllg HTeam Tiroler Oberland
2 Daniel DEBERTINNight PrologAllg HEleven Eintracht Braunschweig
2 Daniel DEBERTINTour de RamsauAllg HEleven Eintracht Braunschweig
3 Annemarie STRAUBTour de RamsauAllg WWSV Ramsau
3 Annemarie STRAUBNight PrologAllg DWSV Ramsau
4 Dirk DEBERTINNight PrologAllg HEleven Eintracht Braunschweig
4 Dirk DEBERTINTour de RamsauAllg HEleven Eintracht Braunschweig
5 Martin REJZEKNight PrologAllg H
5 Martin REJZEKTour de RamsauAllg HEleven Eintracht Braunschweig
6 Yury KOMLEVNight PrologAllg H
6 Yury KOMLEVTour de RamsauAllg H
7 Filip BLOCHNight PrologAllg HAtletiko Frymburk
7 Filip BLOCHTour de RamsauAllg HAtletiko Frymburk
8 Wolfgang LANDERLNight PrologAllg HTriRun Linz
9 Axel BERCHTOLDTour de RamsauAllg H
9 Axel BERCHTOLDNight PrologAllg H
10 Hubert FRITZENWENGERNight PrologAllg HSC Anger
11 Tosca DE WITNight PrologAllg DSLT VasaSport
12 Arne NEßNight PrologAllg H
13 Rudolf ZAHLBRUCKNERNight PrologAllg HSkiclub Graz
13 Rudolf ZAHLBRUCKNERTour de RamsauAllg HSkiclub Graz
14 Viktor WOISETSCHLÄGERNight PrologAllg HWSV Vomp
14 Viktor WOISETSCHLÄGERTour de RamsauAllg HWSV Vomp
15 Oliver DALLAPOZZANight PrologAllg HWSV Vomp
15 Oliver DALLAPOZZATour de RamsauAllg HWSV Vomp
16 Felix SCHWARZMEIERTour de RamsauAllg HTeam Skigo
16 Felix SCHWARZMEIERNight PrologAllg HTeam Skigo
17 Felix WETTERLINGNight PrologAllg HRossignol Nordic Ski Team Deutschland
17 Felix WETTERLINGTour de RamsauAllg HRossignol Nordic Ski Team Deutschland
18 Ľubomír ĎURICATour de RamsauAllg HMKL Kremnica
18 Lubomír DURICANight PrologAllg H
19 Jens KAISERNight PrologAllg H
19 Jens KAISERTour de RamsauAllg H
20 Fabian MAYERTour de RamsauAllg HEleven Eintracht Braunschweig
20 Fabian MAYERNight PrologAllg HEleven Eintracht Braunschweig
21 Franziska WÜLKERNight PrologAllg DKarlsruher Lemminge e.V.
21 Franziska WÜLKERTour de RamsauAllg WKarlsruher Lemminge e.V.
22 Johannes PFABNight PrologAllg HSC Monte Kaolino Hirschau
22 Johannes PFABTour de RamsauAllg HSC Monte Kaolino Hirschau
23 Björn GEYERNight PrologAllg HSC Lanzenhain
23 Björn GEYERTour de RamsauAllg HSC Lanzenhain
24 Erwin HAASTour de RamsauAllg HRC Allgäu
24 Erwin HAASNight PrologAllg HRC Allgäu
25 Fabian HARTIGNight PrologAllg HEintracht Braunschweig Wintersport
25 Fabian HARTIGTour de RamsauAllg HEintracht Braunschweig Wintersport
26 Roland PAWLIKTour de RamsauAllg HNSC Wien
27 Andreas SCHÖFERLETour de RamsauAllg HSC Rettenberg
27 Andreas SCHÖFERLENight PrologAllg HSC Rettenberg
28 Colin BLACKBURNTour de RamsauAllg HTyneside Loipers
29 Manfred SOMMERNight PrologAllg HTSV Buchenberg
29 Manfred SOMMERTour de RamsauAllg HTSV Buchenberg
30 Lutz FRANKENight PrologAllg HHVB Club München
30 Lutz FRANKETour de RamsauAllg HHVB Club München
31 Gerald MAYRHOFERNight PrologAllg HSKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
32 Giacomino RUPILNight PrologAllg Hval gleris
33 Anja VERDIESENNight PrologAllg DStichts Langlauf Team
34 Matthias FUGGERNight PrologAllg HSportunion Rosenbach
35 Peter DRŠKANight PrologAllg H
35 Peter DRŠKATour de RamsauAllg H
36 Fabian GRABERNight PrologAllg HSportunion Rosenbach
36 Fabian GRABERTour de RamsauAllg HSportunion Rosenbach
37 Erich HOCHFELNERTour de RamsauAllg HUNSC Kobenz
37 Erich HOCHFELNERNight PrologAllg HUNSC Kobenz
38 Franz HEMETSBERGERNight PrologAllg HHausruck-Racing
38 Franz HEMETSBERGERTour de RamsauAllg HHausruck-Racing
39 Norbert DÜRAUERTour de RamsauAllg HSportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs
39 Norbert DÜRAUERNight PrologAllg HSportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs
40 Robert LÖWENTour de RamsauAllg H
41 Herwig ERLBACHERTour de RamsauAllg Hintersport bachler ramsau
41 Herwig ERLBACHERNight PrologAllg Hintersport bachler ramsau
42 Lukas LACKNERNight PrologAllg HIntersport Bachler (Montiteam)
42 Lukas LACKNERTour de RamsauAllg HIntersport Bachler (Montiteam)
43 Jürgen PITZERNight PrologAllg Hintersport bachler ramsau
43 Jürgen PITZERTour de RamsauAllg Hintersport bachler ramsau
44 Jonas SIEGELNight PrologAllg HWSV Schönsee
44 Jonas SIEGELTour de RamsauAllg HWSV Schönsee
45 Barbara STICHTour de RamsauAllg WSG Hausham
45 Barbara STICHNight PrologAllg DSG Hausham
46 Thomas HUBERNight PrologAllg HSC Villingen
46 Thomas HUBERTour de RamsauAllg HSC Villingen
47 Milan CHLEBNATour de RamsauAllg HOxygen Club Pribram
48 Andreas PLUTNight PrologAllg Hintersport bachler ramsau
48 Andreas PLUTTour de RamsauAllg Hintersport bachler ramsau
49 Erwin PILZTour de RamsauAllg Hintersport bachler ramsau
49 Erwin PILZNight PrologAllg Hintersport bachler ramsau
50 Toni FISCHBACHERTour de RamsauAllg Hintersport bachler ramsau
50 Toni FISCHBACHERNight PrologAllg Hintersport bachler ramsau
51 Gernot GRILLMAIERNight PrologAllg H
51 Gernot GRILLMAIERTour de RamsauAllg H
52 Michael HENNINGTour de RamsauAllg HTeam Zipps/TSV Carlsgrün
52 Michael HENNINGNight PrologAllg HTeam Zipps/TSV Carlsgrün
53 Wolfgang SUNTINGERTour de RamsauAllg HWSV Ramsau am Dachstein
54 Torkjel FARSTADTour de RamsauAllg H
55 August TRITSCHERTour de RamsauAllg HSCHI-Clup Gröbming
55 August TRITSCHERNight PrologAllg HSCHI-Clup Gröbming
56 Jurij PROPPNight PrologAllg HTus Erndtebrück
57 Gerhard HACKLNight PrologAllg HWSV Puchberg
57 Gerhard HACKLTour de RamsauAllg HWSV Puchberg
58 Helmut BERGERTour de RamsauAllg HWSV Ramsau
59 Walther WESSIAKNight PrologAllg HWSV Ramsau am Dachstein
59 Walther WESSIAKTour de RamsauAllg HWSV Ramsau am Dachstein
60 Matthias BRANDSTÄTTERNight PrologAllg H
61 Toni LANDLNight PrologAllg H
62 Mátyás HOLLÓNight PrologAllg HVASAS SC Budapest
63 Julia EVANGELISTNight PrologAllg DTeam Sport Lichtenegger
66 Andreas KRAUßNight PrologAllg H
67 Fuasto CIPRIANNight PrologAllg H
121 Patrick WINKLERNight PrologAllg HSC Hammer
121 Patrick WINKLERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HSC Hammer
122 Sonny STAUDERNight PrologAllg HTeam Futura White FOX
122 Sonny STAUDERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HTeam Futura White FOX
123 David GALLNBRUNNERNight PrologAllg H
124 Guido NAHLESNight PrologAllg HSC Willingen
124 Guido NAHLESMini Tour de RamsauAllg HSC Willingen
125 Aleksandar TRIFUNOVICMini Tour de RamsauAllg HDJK Penzberg
126 Frank WARZNight PrologAllg HSV Grünbach
126 Frank WARZMini Tour de RamsauAllg HSV Grünbach
127 Jürgen BINDERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HSport Michetschläger
127 Jürgen BINDERNight PrologAllg HSport Michetschläger
128 Inge HALVORSENMini Tour de RamsauAllg HRisorklinikken
129 Lorenz LAMPLNight PrologAllg HSC Türnitz
130 Josef LAMPLNight PrologAllg HSC Türnitz
131 Wolfgang OETTLENight PrologAllg H
132 Wiebke GREßMANNNight PrologAllg Dxc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam
133 Josef BRUNNERNight PrologAllg HSportverein Weissenbach
134 Pablo NOLLNight PrologAllg HTSV Poppenhausen
135 Cedric HAHLNight PrologAllg HTSV Poppenhausen
136 Elke HOCHFELNERNight PrologAllg DUNSC Kobenz
136 Elke HOCHFELNERMini Tour de RamsauAllg DUNSC Kobenz
137 Christian STARLINGERNight PrologAllg HDNA nordic Team
137 Christian STARLINGERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HDNA nordic Team
138 Rico HOFMANNMini Tour de RamsauAllg H
138 Rico HOFMANNNight PrologAllg H
139 Kilian LEITSCHUHMini Tour de RamsauAllg HTSV Poppenhausen
139 Kilian LEITSCHUHNight PrologAllg HTSV Poppenhausen
140 Franz RETTENEGGERMini Tour de RamsauAllg H
140 Franz RETTENEGGERNight PrologAllg H
141 Sergey KOMLEVNight PrologAllg H
141 Sergey KOMLEVMini Tour de RamsauAllg HRittis Alpin Chalets
142 Anna-Lena STICHMini Tour de RamsauAllg DSG Hausham
142 Anna-Lena STICHNight PrologAllg DSG Hausham
143 Herbert WOLKERSTORFERNight PrologAllg HSU Eidenberg
143 Herbert WOLKERSTORFERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HSU Eidenberg
144 Anna SIMKOVICSMini Tour de RamsauAllg DNSC Wien
144 Anna SIMKOVICSNight PrologAllg DNSC Wien
145 Josef WEIXLBAUMERNight PrologAllg HSU Eidenberg
145 Josef WEIXLBAUMERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HSU Eidenberg
146 Daniel BAUERNight PrologAllg HWSV Ramsau
146 Daniel BAUERMini Tour de RamsauAllg HWSV Ramsau
147 Heinz JANACHMini Tour de RamsauAllg HUnion Rosenbach
148 Witta WALCHERNight PrologAllg D
148 Witta WALCHERMini Tour de RamsauAllg D
149 Anders VEERPALUMini Tour de RamsauAllg HWSV Ramsau
149 Anders VEERPALUNight PrologAllg HWSV Ramsau
150 Georg MALLEMini Tour de RamsauAllg HWSV Ramsau
150 Georg MALLENight PrologAllg HWSV Ramsau
151 Mario SCHLÖGELMini Tour de RamsauAllg HWSV Ramsau
151 Mario SCHLÖGELNight PrologAllg HWSV Ramsau
152 Sabrina DICHTLMini Tour de RamsauAllg DUNSC Kobenz
152 Sabrina DICHTLNight PrologAllg DUNSC Kobenz
153 Werner VOGELMini Tour de RamsauAllg HWSV Murau
154 Isabella MICHALEKNight PrologAllg DSC Wagrain
154 Isabella MICHALEKMini Tour de RamsauAllg DSC Wagrain
155 Barbara MÜLLEROVANight PrologAllg DSkimarathon Team Austria
155 Barbara MÜLLEROVAMini Tour de RamsauAllg DSkimarathon Team Austria
156 Laurin MAHLERNight PrologAllg HSV Bad Goisern
157 Julian BRUNNERNight PrologAllg HTeam Futura
158 Zsófia KANCZLERNight PrologAllg D
159 Christopher PÖLLINGERNight PrologAllg HWSV Murau
160 Peter MEIERNight PrologAllg H
161 Irma MEIERNight PrologAllg D
162 Wolfgang SUNTINGERNight PrologAllg HWSV Ramsau am Dachstein
163 Robert LÖWENNight PrologAllg H
164 Annemarie WESSIAKNight PrologAllg D
165 Martin TASCHLERNight PrologAllg HASC Toblach
166 Colin BLACKBURNNight PrologAllg HTyneside Loipers
167 Frank FRASCHNight PrologAllg H
1803 Veit KRÖSSLHUBERNight PrologAllg H
1804 Andreas SCHWEIGERNight PrologAllg H
1805 Barbara WALCHHOFERNight PrologAllg DUSC Altenmakrt
1806 Martin PRINZNight PrologAllg HSC-Lilienfeld
1807 Johannes DÜRRNight PrologAllg HSC Göstling-Hochkar
1808 Romuald SCHÖNFELDNight PrologAllg HTeam 4 Sports
1809 Matthias SELIGERNight PrologAllg HTeam ComfortskateS
1810 Rene WÜRLLNight PrologAllg HTeam ComfortskateS
1811 Steffi ERHARTERNight PrologAllg DSC Hopfharten
1812 Julian COURTENight PrologAllg HUSC faistenau
1815 Thomas VELTENNight PrologAllg H