Dirndltal Race 2018

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
AIGELSREITER WolfgangTrophy Raceat.pngM50GSUF
AIGELSREITER ChristophFun Raceat.pngFun mSCU Frankenfels
ANZENGRUBER HerbertTrophy Raceat.pngM50ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
BALDAUF MichaelTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzTGbau.at-BIKETEAM
BAMBERGER WernerTrophy Raceat.pngM30URC Spk Renner Langenlois
BAUER GüntherTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzUnion XC Club Mühldorf
BERNHARD RainerTrophy Raceat.pngH Lizenzteam.bikepirat.at
BIEDER NiklasKids Raceat.pngU7
BINDER CarinaFun Raceat.pngFun wZKW
BISKUP JonnyTrophy Raceat.pngM60rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
BRANDL ThomasTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzLietz Sport Racing
BRUNHOFER WolfgangTrophy Raceat.pngM40Mcc Behamberg
BRUNNBAUER FelixKids Raceat.pngU9Naturfreunde Frankenfels
BRUNNBAUER TobiasKids Raceat.pngU13Naturfreunde Frankenfels
BUDER BastianKids Raceat.pngU13
BURMETLER HerbertFun Raceat.pngFun m
BURMETLER MatthiasKids Raceat.pngU7
CONTER MarcoTrophy Raceit.pngM30Nora Racing Team
CSÓKA ZsoltTrophy Racehu.pngM40
DEINHOFER FranzTrophy Raceat.pngM40AUO Biker
DIENDORFER PatrickFun Raceat.pngFun m
FAHRNBERGER MariaKids Raceat.pngU7
FAHRNGRUBER DorianKids Raceat.pngU9
FALSCHLEHNER WaltherTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzUnion XC Club Mühldorf
FINK Michael Fun Raceat.pngFun mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
FRAUSCHER JosefTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzBike Team Borbet
FUCHS WolfgangTrophy Raceat.pngM50GSUF
FUXSTEINER JohannaKids Raceat.pngU7SCU Frankenfels
GAMPERL DominikTrophy Raceat.pngAK mPicher Racing Team
GANSCH ThomasTrophy Raceat.pngM30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
GANSCH PeterFun Raceat.pngFun m50+
GASTECKER WolfgangTrophy Raceat.pngM40ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
GEIER FelixTrophy Raceat.pngM50DFR
GEPPEL MichaelFun Raceat.pngFun mXC Club Mühldorf
GERSTL SebastianKids Raceat.pngU7Naturfreunde Frankenfels
GIEBELHAUSER GerhardFun Raceat.pngFun mTGbau.at-BIKETEAM
GÖLS OliverFun Raceat.pngFun mRc Schnauze
GROIß DanielFun Raceat.pngFun m
GROISS WernerTrophy Raceat.pngM30
GRUBER PatrickTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzRC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
GRÜSSENBERGER MichaelTrophy Raceat.pngH Lizenz
HAAG RolandTrophy Raceat.pngM30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
HANDLER PhilippTrophy Raceat.pngM30ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
HANZL MichaelTrophy Raceat.pngM30FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
HASELHOFER HerbertTrophy Raceat.pngM30AUO Biker
HERMANN ChristianFun Raceat.pngFun mTGbau.at-BIKETEAM
HIESS MichaelTrophy Raceat.pngAK mBikeManiac
HINTERLEITNER ChristianTrophy Raceat.pngM40
HIRTENLEHNER WolfgangTrophy Raceat.pngM40Kürn-Berg-Radler
HIRTENLEHNER FelixFun Raceat.pngJun mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
HIRTENLEHNER MaxFun Raceat.pngJun mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
HNILICA ThomasFun Raceat.pngFun m50+Austrian MTBO Youth Team
HOBL JonasKids Raceat.pngU7
HOBL DavidKids Raceat.pngU7
HOCHPÖCHLER HelmutTrophy Raceat.pngM30DIE NIXTRAINIERA
HOFEGGER AntonFun Raceat.pngFun mBoding Team
HOLLAUS EmilyKids Raceat.pngU15UTC Frankenfels
HOLLAUS TheresaKids Raceat.pngU7
HOLLAUS MattheoKids Raceat.pngU13FCU Frankenfels
HOLLRIEDER RobertTrophy Raceat.pngM40Bike Team Borbet
HREN MartinFun Raceat.pngFun mNora Racing Team
ILLEK BenjaminFun Raceat.pngJun mLietz Sport Racing
ILLEK TobiasFun Raceat.pngJun mLietz Sport Racing
JERSON KarlTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzMtb- Club Lockenhaus
JORDAN AydenKids Raceat.pngU13URC Bikerei
KARNER ElisabethFun Raceat.pngFun wNaturfreunde Frankenfels
KERSCHBAUMER WolfgangFun Raceat.pngFun mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
KIRSCHNER AlexanderFun Raceat.pngFun m50+Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
KLARER ErwinFun Raceat.pngFun m
KÖNIG FlorianFun Raceat.pngFun mUnion Radrennteam PIelachtal
KOPPENSTEINER KilianKids Raceat.pngU9SCU Frankenfels
KOPPENSTEINER GregorKids Raceat.pngU7SCU Frankenfels
KUGLER NiklasKids Raceat.pngU11Naturfreunde Frankenfels
KUGLER LinusKids Raceat.pngU7Naturfreunde Frankenfels
KUGLER JosefTrophy Raceat.pngM30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
KUGLER Martina Fun Raceat.pngFun wNaturfreunde Frankenfels
LACKNER AurelTrophy Raceat.pngM60
LADINGER JakobFun Raceat.pngFun m-
LANG MarkusTrophy Raceat.pngM30
LANZENHOFER JakobTrophy Raceat.pngM30RC UNrad
LEB FelixKids Raceat.pngU7Naturfreunde Frankenfels
LEITNER StefanTrophy Raceat.pngM40
LORENZ MichaelTrophy Raceat.pngM30Union XC Club Mühldorf
LUGER ClaudiaFun Raceat.pngFun wGSUF
MAIER MichaelTrophy Raceat.pngAK m
MAIER MatthiasTrophy Raceat.pngM30
MARCHAT MichaelTrophy Raceat.pngM30-
MAYER LukasFun Raceat.pngJun mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
MAYER MatthiasTrophy Raceat.pngAK mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
MAYER GeraldTrophy Raceat.pngM40AUO Biker
MAYR KarlTrophy Raceat.pngM40
MOSER AlexanderFun Raceat.pngFun m50+URC-Bikerei
MOSER MarkusKids Raceat.pngU13URC-Bikerei
MÖSER RupertFun Raceat.pngFun m50+RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
MOSER GregorFun Raceat.pngJun mURC-Bikerei
MRKVICKA-BRUCKNER RomanTrophy Raceat.pngM40TGbau.at-BIKETEAM
MÜLLAUER RobinKids Raceat.pngU11
MÜLLAUER BernhardTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzUnion Radrennteam PIelachtal
MÜLLAUER CollinKids Raceat.pngU7
MÜNDL LeondorKids Raceat.pngU9
NAGLSTRASSER ChristianTrophy Raceat.pngM30Napoleongrills Racingteam
NEUMANN MagdalenaKids Raceat.pngU7
NEUMANN IsabellaKids Raceat.pngU7
NEUMANN NiklasKids Raceat.pngU7
NIEDERER MarliesKids Raceat.pngU11Boding Team
PAMMER KurtTrophy Raceat.pngM50
PEER ThomasTrophy Raceat.pngM40RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
PERNOLD JosefTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzTG-Bau.at Biketeam
PFEFFER ErwinTrophy Raceat.pngM40GSUF
PIEBER NatalieKids Raceat.pngU15
PLANK AnnikaKids Raceat.pngU7
PÖCHACKER JulianFun Raceat.pngFun mLietz Sport Racing
POLZ LukasTrophy Raceat.pngAK mURC Spk Renner Langenlois
PRIESCHING AndreasTrophy Raceat.pngM40URC Spk Renner Langenlois
PROSS MatteoTrophy Raceat.pngAK mZweirad Janger Simplon
PUPPENBERGER RolandFun Raceat.pngFun mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
REITER GeraldTrophy Raceat.pngM40Mtb- Club Lockenhaus
REITERER AndreasTrophy Raceat.pngM40AR47 MTB-Racing
RIEDL SonjaFun Raceat.pngFun wNaturfreunde Frankenfels
RIEGER HubertTrophy Raceat.pngM40
RIHA AlexKids Raceat.pngU11MTB Bella
RIHA MarkFun Raceat.pngFun mMTB Bella
SAUPRIEGL MarkusTrophy Raceat.pngAK m
SCHAGERL SimonTrophy Raceat.pngAK mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
SCHAGERL MarcelKids Raceat.pngU9
SCHAGERL JaquelineKids Raceat.pngU7
SCHNETZ LenaFun Raceat.pngJun wGOs Harzberg
SCHÖRKHUBER OttoFun Raceat.pngFun m50+KürnBergRadler Racing Team
SEIDL ChristianTrophy Raceat.pngAK mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
SEKORA WolfgangTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzUnion XC Club Mühldorf
SITTLER JohannFun Raceat.pngFun mTGbau.at-BIKETEAM
SOLLER ReinhardTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzUnion XC Club Mühldorf
STAMCAR ThomasFun Raceat.pngFun m
STEINER LeopoldTrophy Raceat.pngM50MTB Ferschnitz
STÜCKLER MarkusTrophy Raceat.pngH LizenzUnion Radrennteam PIelachtal
STUDIRACH MarcelKids Raceat.pngU15Alpenverein
TAZREITER MichaelFun Raceat.pngFun mMuligate Cycling Team
TIEFENBACHER FabianKids Raceat.pngU13Naturfreunde Frankenfels
TIEFENBACHER ChristophTrophy Raceat.pngM40Naturfreunde Frankenfels
TIEFENBACHER ChiaraKids Raceat.pngU9Naturfreunde Frankenfels
TÖPFL GerhardFun Raceat.pngFun mTGbau.at-BIKETEAM
TUDER LilliKids Raceat.pngU7
URBAN AlbertFun Raceat.pngFun m50+BUSCHENSCHANK LEGENSTEIN OBERHÖFLEIN
VEIT ClemensFun Raceat.pngFun mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
VESELY AlexTrophy Raceat.pngH Lizenz-
VOSKA ThomasFun Raceat.pngFun m50+RC sunpor St. Pölten
WAGNER MarleneKids Raceat.pngU7Boding Team
WAGNER MareenKids Raceat.pngU7Boding Team
WAGNSONNER RafaelKids Raceat.pngU11Tri Kids Kagran
WALDMANN AndreasTrophy Raceat.pngAK mRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei Wien
WASNER LeopoldTrophy Raceat.pngM50ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
WEGERER ClaudioFun Raceat.pngJun mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
WESS WernerTrophy Raceat.pngM50RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
WIELAND DominikFun Raceat.pngFun mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
WIESINGER EvaFun Raceat.pngFun w-
WININGER FranzTrophy Raceat.pngM60RC Tretlager
WUTZL ChristophKids Raceat.pngU9
WUTZL HeinzFun Raceat.pngFun m50+SCU Frankenfels
WUTZL MarioKids Raceat.pngU7