32. Mondsee 5-Seen Radmarathon (24.06.2018) und 2. Mondsee MTB-Challenge (23.06.2018)

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.Team Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.Team Status
FIDURSKI WiesławTour A - 200 kmpl.pngmaleH-Ü600
KAUFMANN FlorianTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
PRÜCKLER KarinTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
REKTORIK AndreaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
REKTORIK KlausTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1 GOLDBERGER AndiTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
2 PUCHWEIN HelmutTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
3 HOGGER HansTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45RSV Freilassing
4 KRUTTER SimonTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RSV Freilassing
5 WIRTH FlorianTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
6 BAUERNBERGER LukasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
7 HAIBLE DanielTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
8 STAUDINGER ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
9 KIRCHNER MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
10 BALLENDAT TillTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45VICC Racing Division
11 KURZEDER SvenTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
12 PRETZSCH MarkusTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
13 HAMMERSCHMID ErwinTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
14 STEINER Michael Tour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
15 MOLNÁR KrisztiánTour A - 200 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
16 EFFENBERGER StefanTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
17 TANTSCHER DominikTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Radteam Leoben
18 GITTMAIER HansTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RSC Wolfsegg
19 UNHOLD PaulTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
20 SCHWEIGLER PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
21 STRASSER AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
22 WEISSENBORN WillyTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Sommerhof Gosau
23 MEßNER RolandTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü450
24 KÜHNHAMMER AlexanderTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
25 HOCHHOLD ChristophTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
26 MÜHRINGER ChristophTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45CLR Sauwad Cofain699
27 KERL ChristianTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
28 CZERNIN JosefTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
29 BEHOUNEK MichalTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü45
30 WINTER MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
31 KNÖDLSTORFER FlorianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45HILL Racingteam
32 HARNER PatrikTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45CLR Sauwad Cofain699
33 ELMER GünterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Team bikeworx LEDvolution
34 KOSÁK StanislavTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü45SKC Liberec
35 REICHEL ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
36 KOCH LorenzTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
37 WIESER WilfriedTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
38 AUMAYR ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
39 BECK MarkusTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
40 KOLAR GertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Radteam Leoben
41 HRUSCHKA NikolausTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Radteam Leoben
42 SPANDL JürgenTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
43 SCHWAIGER NorbertTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
44 TEUFL FelixTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
45 NOVOSZEL AloisTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
46 SCHIMPL GerhardTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Naturfreunde Mondsee
47 HORN GerdTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
48 MIKHEEV AndreyTour A - 200 kmru.pngmaleH-Ü45
49 KRIVETZ HannesTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
50 STADLER AlexanderTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
51 FRIESINGER KlausTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
52 NEUMAYER JakobTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
53 WEINSEISEN WalterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
54 HÖFLEHNER ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
55 FEICHTINGER WilhelmTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
56 PANCIS Harry Tour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
57 KIBLER ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
58 SCHNABEL GerhardTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
59 BIRGEL PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
60 LETTNER MartinTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
61 HUBER ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
62 SPECKL GerhardTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45HILL Racingteam
63 EBERHARTER MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
64 BERTIGNOLL DanielTour A - 200 kmit.pngmaleH-Ü45
65 AUFINGER MarkusTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
66 UCHANN HaraldTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
67 EIBL PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
68 STEINBICHLER MarioTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
69 HERZOG ThomasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45www.atterbiker.at
70 SCHMID RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45HILL Racingteam
71 KIRNER ThomasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
72 ENGLEDER MatthiasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
73 SCHWARZKOPF EduardTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
74 LANG PhilippTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
75 NOTHEGGER MathiasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
76 EGENHOFER RobertTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
77 WIEDLROITHER GerhardTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
78 KOGLER StefanTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
79 KIBLER HelmutTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
80 LÖCKER RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
81 KALLINGER SebastianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
82 STEPHAN JensTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
83 KIRNER GeraldTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
84 BRAND MichaelTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
85 AUßERMAYR RalphTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
86 PRAMBERGER GeraldTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
87 HAMMER WolfgangTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
88 SCHARNHORST KlausTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45pick-up-devil
89 MÜNSTERMANN BjörnTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
90 WILDLING MichaelTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
91 HERBST PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
92 KIRCHER JoachimTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
93 GLATZ FranzTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
94 WITT HelmutTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
95 STADLER MartinTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
96 GRUBER RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
97 VAVROVSKY Lukas-MichaelTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
98 SCHREMS JohannTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
99 GRÜNEIS RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
100 VOYTA ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
101 HUBER StefanTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
102 STUTZENBERGER ThomasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
103 MÜLLER RudolfTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
104 RAMMERSTORFER OliverTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
105 WICK MariusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
106 TIKOVITS WolfgangTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
107 FÜHRER DirkTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü450
108 LAXY ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
109 BICHLER JosefTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
110 LEHKI WalterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
112 FÜREDER AlwinTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
113 WIMMER ChristianTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
114 WELLMANN ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
115 BRANDSTÄTTER, DR. HubertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
116 RENGERS FrankTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
117 KERN AndreTour A - 200 kmch.pngmaleH-Ü45
118 KIENAST FrankTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
119 PTACEK WolfgangTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
120 INNTHALER BerndTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
121 NEES DirkTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
122 STEFFENS BodoTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60Team Wiesenhof Allstars
123 WEGSCHEIDER MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
124 BLASKOVIC ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
125 NIEDERMAYER GerhardTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
126 MEWALDT RainerTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45RSV Edingen Neckarhausen
127 ZETZL HerbertTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
128 WERNER ChristianTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
129 ANTONUCCI RaffaeleTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
130 MANCHOT FlorianTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
131 RIENER FranzTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
132 PALKOWITSCH ThomasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
133 JORDAN ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45absoluthaar
134 GRECKL SimonTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
135 AIGNER DominicTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
136 TOBIAN OliverTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
137 WACHTER StefanTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
138 GANATH PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
139 KACHELMANN VeitTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
140 DETTINGER FrankTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Bürgerwache Rottenburg
141 FALLIER ChristianTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Bürgerwache Rottenburg
142 PELTAN ZdeněkTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü45
143 KILLINGER AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
144 BÍRÓ AttilaTour A - 200 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
145 HEUKEMES AchimTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
146 EBERL ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
147 VESELY HerbertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
148 KRIEGER TomTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
149 WIM PhilippaTour A - 200 kmnl.pngmaleH-Ü60
150 GEIS TobiasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
151 KOPIC PetrTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü45
152 VOJTECH MatousTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-U450
153 VENCL JiříTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü45SKC Liberec
154 BERGER MichaelTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
155 BRUNNER ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
157 SWOBODA FelixTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team of no HOPE
158 BRANDL HelmutTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
159 NEUBAUER ManfredTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60RSV Edingen Neckarhausen
160 GALLINGER MichaelTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
161 SCHEUTZ RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
162 ZINK VolkerTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
163 GUTMANN RudolfTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
164 GUTMANN ThomasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
165 BACHMAIER-LEHNER AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
166 ECKER ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
167 GLAS AndréTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
168 DÖLZ DieterTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
169 KLOSE GunnarTour A - 200 kmlt.pngmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
170 BERNEGGER HerbertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
171 MAGYAR StefanTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45KGB Rennrad Team
172 OHLENFORST JanTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45KGB Rennrad Team
173 SIEVERT HolgerTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
174 HABLESREITER HelmutTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
175 RADY OliverTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
176 WUTSCHER EdgarTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
177 STARLINGER JosefTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
178 RODRIGUEZ DavidTour A - 200 kmco.pngmaleH-U45
179 MEUREN UweTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45RSG Würzburg
180 BIEGEL RupertTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
181 ČERNÝ LubošTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü45
182 HADER StefanTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
183 STADLER MarcTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
184 WENTNER LukasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team of no HOPE
185 BIEGEL LudwigTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
186 GRUBER AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü450
187 GRUBER PhilipTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
188 NIEGL FlorianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
189 VLACH MartinTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü45
190 KELPIN VolkerTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U450
191 FELGITSCH MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
192 ECKER RomanTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
193 SCHETT AloisTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
194 PAUBERL GünterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
195 LEODOLTER UlrichTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
196 LANGSTADLINGER LukasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
197 LEITNER ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
198 SUDIA ErwinTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
199 ROSSKOGLER HaraldTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
200 MEIßNER RolandTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
201 MÖRTL ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
202 FUCHS MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
203 HINTEREGGER NorbertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
204 KÖRNER JohannTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Radteam Leoben
205 MADLMAIR MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
206 STEGHERR JosefTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
207 FINGER WernerTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
208 KNITEL Philipp Tour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
209 FUCHS ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
210 PELL AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
211 HIESS JosefTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
212 KALTENBACH GeorgTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
213 OTT FlorianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
214 STEINWENDER HannesTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
215 SCHWENK PatrickTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
216 MADRITSCH ChristophTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
217 SIMLINGER MichaelTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
218 WILTSCHNIG, DR. HannesTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
219 HORVATH GergöTour A - 200 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
220 BACHER LambertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
221 EBERLE GerhardTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
222 GÖSSLBAUER AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
223 BRANDSTÄTTER DominicTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U450
224 OBER StefanTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
225 SCHULTZ GregoryTour A - 200 kmus.pngmaleH-Ü45
226 ISTVÁN BenedekTour A - 200 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü45
227 RICHARDSON JamesTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
228 FELIZETER HansTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
229 PÖLZLEITNER Hans-PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
230 TIPOTSCH AlexaderTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
231 REITER AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
232 BARTHOLOME ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Haberich Cycling Crew
233 OBERLEITHNER MichaelTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
234 REISENBERGER KlausTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
235 CARTER CraigTour A - 200 kmau.pngmaleH-Ü45
236 KUM GeorgTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
237 ROSMANN WolfgangTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
238 SEER FlorianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
239 SCHWEINESTER BenjaminTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
240 STICHALLER WolfgangTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
241 PAWLIK HartmutTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
242 TREML ThomasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
243 PINDL StephanTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Casa Ciclista
244 RECKENDORFER LukasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
245 BRUNIES FalkoTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
246 LANGVISER ZsoltTour A - 200 kmro.pngmaleH-U45
247 LINDER WalterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
248 JAHN HermannTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
249 MEIßNER RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
250 WUTZL GeorgTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
251 HELMINGER LeonhardTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
252 DOLESCHAL JohannesTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Union RADWERK21 Eugendorf
255 EDER ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
256 STADLER ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
257 DISTLER HubertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RSC Wolfsegg
258 PURER ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
301 HÖLLER ChristinaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
302 PÖTZELSBERGER RosemarieTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
303 EMMERT AndreaTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
304 EDER GiselaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45URC Grünau
305 LINDER AnitaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
306 GRASICH PiaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
307 SCHWARZ-STEGHERR AndreaTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
308 KERSCHBAUMER KarinTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
309 JESCHKE MiraTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45HILL Racingteam
310 MATLÁŠKOVÁ JanaTour A - 200 kmcz.pngfemaleD-Ü45
311 BAUMANN BarbaraTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
312 REHWALD-WILKE HeikeTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
313 MORA CamilaTour A - 200 kmco.pngfemaleD-U45
314 BETZ EvaTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
315 HACKL HeidiTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
316 ROCH ElenaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
317 BISCHOF BiancaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Radteam Leoben
318 WÖLFEL ElisabethTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45VICC Racing Division
319 KARBA-STAGGL Anita MariaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
320 TSCHENET CorneliaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
321 WIESELTHALER BrigitteTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
322 FELSBERG MadlenTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
323 CERSOVSKY SimoneTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-U450
324 KRON-MATZIG DorotheeTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
325 FIEDLER HeikeTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
326 LUBER GerlindeTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
327 WACKER KatjaTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45Team Klinikum Nürnberg
328 ISCHDONS UteTour A - 200 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45Rennradln München
329 AUMÜLLER Marja-LisaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
330 PUSCH AnnaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
331 BOSCHINGER DagmarTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
333 WIDEK LisaTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
350 NEUDECK ChristophTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Das Rad Oberländer
351 KÖGLER MarcusTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
352 NEUBACHER ChristophTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
353 AICHHORN DieterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
354 BUCHART MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
355 MIETZSCH RüdigerTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
356 PRESCHER JohannesTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
357 RUIDER JosefTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
358 RUIDER MartinTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
359 LUEB OliverTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
360 DOTTL MarkusTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45TLJ reloaded
361 BERGER MaximilianTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
362 GRÄVENDIECK JanTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
363 GRUBER BernhardTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
364 AGEL ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
365 BAUER JürgenTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
366 FELDMEIER AloisTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
367 WALBRUN EwaldTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
368 MAGINLEY AndrewTour A - 200 kmgb.pngmaleH-Ü45
369 KEßNER AlexanderTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
370 ZENZ WalterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
371 CZERNY Christian Tour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
372 WESOLOWSKI JanuschTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
373 MAIER JürgenTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
374 RUTTENSTOCK MartinTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
375 MATZIG RolandTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
376 SORGENFREI HolgerTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
377 STEINER ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
378 DAY MarkTour A - 200 kmgb.pngmaleH-U45
379 WICK FlorianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
380 GEISSLER JakobTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
381 MEISL HelmutTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
382 HAERTL PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
383 HAVLIK WolfgangTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45OMV racing team
384 LEINER AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RSC Wolfsegg
385 BEHRENDT FrankTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
386 MÜLLER JürgenTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
387 RADTKE SebastianTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
388 HEINER AugustinTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
389 SATTLER JohannTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
390 FIEDLER DieterTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
391 HAMMINGER NorbertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Tam Borbet
392 DALLAMASSL AloisTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
393 POJER AntonTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
394 LAY PatrickTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45FINGERSCROSSED
395 FISCHBÖCK JosefTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
396 UNGER RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
397 KÖPL ManfredTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
398 SCHEEL ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
399 OEHLERT JensTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
400 KORKMAZ MehmetTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
401 PAULUS AntonTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
402 SCHMIDT BerndTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Team Klinikum Nürnberg
403 EISENBERGER HarryTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RSC Wolfsegg
404 SCHWEIGHOFER KlausTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
405 KRANNER LeopoldTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
406 MACK EgonTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
407 KÜHNEL, DR. ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
408 DAMBON MichaelTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
409 GESELL JürgenTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
410 SCHRÖDER LaszloTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
411 HÖLLINGER DominikTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
412 MÜLLNER ClemensTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
413 PARFUß ManuelTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
414 RONGE MatthiasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
415 ACHATZ JürgenTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
416 TRAUßNIGG HerbertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
417 ŠANDERA OndřejTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
418 WEINZIERL PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45TriRun Linz
419 WINTER LukasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
420 MAIER FerdinandTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45highway 77
421 BLÜHER WernerTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
422 HOLZER PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
423 PATZL FranzTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
424 PILS EduardTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
425 GLAS ArjanTour A - 200 kmnl.pngmaleH-Ü45
426 SMEJKAL WolfgangTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
427 KECK FlorianTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
428 STRÖHLE LinusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
429 HOFBAUER ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
430 WECHSELBERGER HerbertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
431 WIEDERSTEIN JanTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
432 DOLL RobertTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
433 GRUNDNER ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
434 TREMMEL FritzTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
435 HANSER FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü600
436 PERKONIG RenéTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
437 PRODINGER JohannTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
438 SEIDL MarkusTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
439 KIS Tibor sandorTour A - 200 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü45
440 BERGER UweTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
441 EURICH TomTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
442 FREY VolkerTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
443 MOLL MarkusTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
444 LOBE AmadeusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45CLR Sauwad Cofain699
445 RESLHUBER ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45ElmetArt
446 RINNER KlausTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45ElmetArt
447 TEUCHTMANN HansTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45ElmetArt
448 SCHMIED AlexanderTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
449 RIESER ChristophTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
450 PRÖLL HubertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
451 DAFINGER JohannesTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
452 DÉRY LeventeTour A - 200 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
453 VENT DominikTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
454 BAYERL KarlTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
455 HUECKEL ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
456 RUECH AntonTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
457 KLEIN WolfgangTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
458 KOFLER ReinhardTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
459 RADEK ChristophTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
460 DOBO AttilaTour A - 200 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü45
461 INGELSBERGER HorstTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RSC Wolfsegg
462 SCHODER Hans-JuergenTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
463 TSCHOCKE RainerTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
464 ČÍŽEK FrantišekTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
465 ČÍŽEK RomanTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
466 SCHMORANZER ArminTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
467 MAIER MatthiasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
468 REMLER Daniel Tour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
469 JEßNER GünterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
470 MÜLLNER FranzTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
471 EMMERICH MarkusTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Team corratec
472 HUTZINGER BertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
473 ACKERMANN NinoTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
474 SLOBODIN DanielTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
475 FROSCHAUER AlbertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Union RADWERK21 Eugendorf
476 GLASER FlorianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Union RADWERK21 Eugendorf
477 WERBINEK RobertTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
478 KAFKA ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
479 HACK NicolasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
480 BRANTENAAR LexTour A - 200 kmnl.pngmaleH-U45HBH
481 HUMER WalterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
482 WEBER GeraldTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
483 WIESMEIER JürgenTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
484 ZELLER DieterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
485 FRITZ FlorianTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
486 ERTLSCHWEIGER MichaelTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
487 REZAC MartinTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
488 SCHLEDERER ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
489 WÖLK KarstenTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
490 KAUFMANN IngoTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
491 MADLMAIR AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
492 VELÍŠEK TomášTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
493 PIELMEIER MartinTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
494 WINDHAGER BernhardTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
495 HAUSER WolfgangTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
496 SCHEUTZ JürgenTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
497 EDER RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45URC Grünau
498 WENINGER FranzTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
499 GANSCH LukasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
500 GUGL GeraldTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
501 RINGELSPACHER HermannTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
502 BAISCHER ChristophTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
503 BROOKSIEK MichaelTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
504 HEINE ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
505 BARTA ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
506 BUCHEGGER AlfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
507 FÜRSTBERGER FranzTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
508 RESCH PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
509 MLÁDEK RomanTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü45
510 LANDKAMMER AndreasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
511 MAYER ZoltánTour A - 200 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
512 KERSCHBAUMER SeppTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
513 RAMMLER MarioTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
514 RIEBL MartinTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
515 GLATTHAAR GerdTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
516 GLINSNER RolandTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
517 ZEMANN TimonTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
518 TOCHTERMANN AchimTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
519 PHRANER AlmosTour A - 200 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45Team Fate
520 SKERK AndreaTour A - 200 kmit.pngmaleH-Ü45
521 KOHLBAUER AugustTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
522 HETZ BrunoTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
523 CARROLL ChristopherTour A - 200 kmie.pngmaleH-Ü45
524 RESLHUBER DanielTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45ElmetArt
525 CIOT FabioTour A - 200 kmit.pngmaleH-U45
526 DIETRICH FrankTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
527 RESLHUBER HannesTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45ElmetArt
528 SPACEK HerbertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
529 HRONEK JaroslavTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü60
530 BEDNÁŘ JiříTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü45
531 FENN JuergenTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
532 MÖSSMER KarlTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
533 KADLETZ ManfredTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
534 WACKER MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
535 WEIMANN MarkusTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
536 EBEL MatthiasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
537 LAIREITER MatthiasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
538 SCHETT OliverTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
539 SIEBENHANDL PatrickTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
540 PRIEWASSER PeterTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Gran Fondo Team WM 218 Innsbruck Tirol
541 HAIDL QuirinTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
542 FRANK SvenTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45T3 Tri Team Traunsee
543 FÜRSTBERGER ThomasTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
544 LEITNER ThomasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
545 OTT KarlTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
545 WIESMÜLLER StefanTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U450
546 AUER RomanTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
547 NEMC PrimozTour A - 200 kmsi.pngmaleH-U45
548 LUDWICZEK MartinTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
549 WIESMÜLLER StefanTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
550 RIESNER MichaelTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
551 LÖSCHE ChristophTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
552 WERNER PhilippTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
553 BLECHNER HannesTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
554 FANKHAUSER JohannesTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
555 CLAUDIO MartinelliTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
556 FORSTENLECHNER RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
557 HÖLLER MarcoTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
558 HUML JanTour A - 200 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
559 NIEDEREDER RolandTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
560 ROGGENHOFER StefanTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
561 ACHHAMMER StefanTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
562 MOSER MarioTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
563 SÖLLINGER SabineTour A - 200 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
564 EDHOFER AlbertTour A - 200 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
565 LENZ AlexanderTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1001 BRANDECKER HannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1002 STEFFENS AlexanderTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
1003 GALLIK JanTour B - 140 kmsk.pngmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1004 HOFER RobertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1005 STEINDL FabianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Bikeexpress
1006 WALLINGER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1007 HERTLEIN MarkusTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1008 MOSER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
1009 LANG GottfriedTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1010 SOMMER MartinTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1011 PETER MatthiasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
1012 VONK SanderTour B - 140 kmnl.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1013 KIRCH MarioTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1014 HARTL-BACHINGER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U450
1015 MAYR PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1016 PIERMAYR MarcelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1017 STEINER MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Pro bike lienz
1018 HOLZMANN HannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1019 STÖPFEL ChristianTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1020 FORSTHUBER HannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1021 HAGER IngomarTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1022 MOSER PaulTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45VELO Lounge LINZ-SV
1023 HOFSTÄTTER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1024 FORSTHUBER MatthiasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1025 DUFT FlorianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1026 LEHNER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.neubike.at
1027 HASENÖHRL PhilipTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1028 AUER FlorianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.neubike.at
1029 FISCHINGER DavidTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1030 HUBER MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.neubike.at
1031 OBERLECHNER ClemensTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Velo Manks
1032 MÜLLAUER BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
1033 EMBERGER ThomasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
1034 MÜLLER KorbinianTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1035 KAUER BerndTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
1036 FIEDLER MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1037 STAMCAR ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1038 WINTERSTELLER GeorgTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1039 SEIER RobertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1040 REDL ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1041 ZEC DaliborTour B - 140 kmhr.pngmaleH-U45
1042 KANZIAN ErichTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1043 RAIT HannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1044 GIERTLER StephanTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1045 PETER OttoTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
1046 NENTWICH AlfredTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1047 GLAUNINGER WernerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1048 SCHWARZ RupertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1049 RATHAUSCHER LucasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1050 ERDNER SaschaTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1051 MOHR ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1052 TREML PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1053 ABLINGER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1054 REDHAMMER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1055 VAN EIKEREN MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1056 STEININGER GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1057 FRAUENLOB StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1058 HACKL PatrickTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1059 MACHNER MarcelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1060 HUBER HerbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1061 JÄGER RalfTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1062 JOHN NorbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1063 STEURER HansTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1064 KATZMAYER DanielTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1065 SLIVON AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1066 THALER ChristophTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1067 BAUMGARTNER MarkusTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1068 BERNDL JohannesTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Team corratec
1069 HERMANUTZ FelixTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1070 EIBELHUBER JakobTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
1071 BURGSTEINER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
1072 THEYS KoenTour B - 140 kmbe.pngmaleH-U45
1073 SCHMITZBERGER JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1074 KERSCHBAUM ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RadUNION Salzburg
1075 HACKL ChristianTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
1076 HERZOG DanielTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Serles
1077 HRINKOW GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1078 AUSWEGER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1079 AUSWEGER GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1080 GOFFIN MichaelTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1081 PICHLER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1082 HIERSCHLÄGER JoeTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1083 HIERSCHLÄGER MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1084 ANDORFER OliverTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1085 PROCHASKA PatrickTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1086 TUTSCHEK KarlTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Team BOA Fit System
1087 WEISS MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1088 WIENEROITHER MatthiasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1089 STRIGL KlausTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1090 PÖLLMANN HerbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60Naturfreunde Mondsee
1091 HASLINGER Hans PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1092 HAMMERL FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
1093 SONNBERGER GeraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1094 ARTINGER HelmutTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1095 PATRAS JiriTour B - 140 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
1096 FAHRENBERGER HubertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1097 HENDERSON RichardTour B - 140 kmgb.pngmaleH-Ü45
1098 DETTENRIEDER AndreasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1099 GÖSSINGER ChristopherTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1100 HEIDEGGER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Serles
1101 COLAMARINO PeterTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1102 LAMPLMAIR BenjaminTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1103 DALLINGER MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1104 HERGOLITSCH FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1105 SCHERR MarioTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1106 MOSBACHER FlorianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1107 SCHOBESBERGER JakobTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1108 MAYER JosefTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1109 GRABNER JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1110 HOIS DanielTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1111 SCHRITTWIESER MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1112 SCHACHINGER JohannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1113 GINDER ManfredTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1114 STOCKREITER WernerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1115 WIEDEMANN HerbertTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1116 CELLER MilanTour B - 140 kmsk.pngmaleH-Ü45
1117 LANG FridlTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1118 CECH PaulTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1119 KNAPP RolandTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1120 SISSA JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1121 GANATH WolfiTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1122 NIEDERMEIER HerbertTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1123 DRASCHWANDTNER JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1124 EPPENSCHWANDTNER JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1125 RETZER HubertTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1126 DEIXLER NorbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1127 ZUNKE PhilippTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1128 HELMERS ClausTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Contiduo
1129 PLANK GottfriedTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1130 STROHMAYER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1131 GRUBER ValentinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Miralo
1132 HACKL SebastianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Miralo
1133 WIEDEMANN ArminTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1134 HARTMANN AlexanderTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1135 KRESSE HubertTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1136 SCHEERER JensTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1137 SCHLECHTER JohannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1138 KIMESWENGER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1139 FRÖSCHL ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1140 WIMSCHNEIDER ErnstTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1141 EFFENBERGER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1142 KITTEL WilliTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1143 SAKAUTZKY ArminTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1144 DÜRRE OliverTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1145 SCHILLER GeraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1146 STRASSER MarioTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1147 CHISIU AlinTour B - 140 kmro.pngmaleH-U45
1148 BRANDNER HerbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1149 KLIMMER WernerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1150 MALMVIK JohanTour B - 140 kmse.pngmaleH-Ü45
1151 SCHWAB GunnarTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1152 SCHARRER NicolasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1153 SOHNS MichaelTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1154 DIRR StefanTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1155 MENKE, DR. SvenTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1156 STECKHAN OlafTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1157 KELLERMANN HannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1158 FRÖHLICH MariusTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1159 FREIBERGER GeorgTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1160 WIELAND PhilippTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1161 HANSPACH JochenTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1162 FABSITS JohannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1163 ERDNER SaschaTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1164 LINZNER KurtTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1165 WAGNER KlausTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1166 AIGNER GerdTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1167 ÖLLER GeraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1168 HAUPT KevinTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1169 HORNY PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1170 NEUMANN DirkTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1171 EGGER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1172 KOSCHIG Hans-JoachimTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1173 ADAMEK MatthiasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1174 LUKHAUP HaraldTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1175 HARDER FrankTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1176 BEISTEINER FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1177 BERSCHNEIDER WernerTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1178 STEINER GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1179 HUBER JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1180 MAISLINGER RichardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1181 MARKUN BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1182 FÜREDER WernerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1183 JANAUSCHEK MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1184 HERITSCH MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Grüne Panther
1185 KROPP ThomasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
1186 STREITWIESER RomanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Velo Manks
1187 HOLZNER RichardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1188 LEIFERT FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1189 MITTER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1190 FORSTER Herbert Tour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1191 KOLM RolandTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1192 GUDZINSKI RolfTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
1193 LO BUE SalvatoreTour B - 140 kmit.pngmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
1194 HELPAP BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1195 MÜLLER AndreasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1196 TIEFENGRABNER MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1197 BAIREDER RainerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1198 LORENZ JosefTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1199 LORENZ MartinTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1200 SCHENKER FrankTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1201 SELDERS DenisTour B - 140 kmnl.pngmaleH-Ü45
1202 VIEWEG ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1203 BARTA SigiTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1204 SWOBODA PeterTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Contiduo
1205 KARCHER JörgTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1206 DIEBER JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1207 HASLINGER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1208 KALLEITNER RobertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1209 STEINL GerhardTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Team Alé Deutschland
1210 BAUMGARTNER GüntherTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1211 HUEMER ChristophTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1212 PERL PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1213 EBERL MathiasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Miralo
1214 SCHLAGER RainerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1215 KORNEXL FranzTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Ernstl´s Sport Team
1216 ÜBERREICH AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1217 SALINGER StephanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1218 SCHLEMITZ StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1219 WALLNER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1220 BACH ChristophTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1221 HAMBERGER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1222 TÖPFL SebastianTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1223 HEMMEN TomTour B - 140 kmlu.pngmaleH-U45
1224 SCHENKIR AntonTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1225 HOFSTETTER MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45OMV racing team
1226 TÜCHLER JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1227 PROSI HerbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Crazy Cross Biker
1228 RIHA AntoniusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1229 STEINBAUER BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1230 KOHL ErwinTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1231 PRAPAS StergiosTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1232 KANDZSAROV PeterTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
1233 DADO MichalTour B - 140 kmsk.pngmaleH-U45
1234 STÖCKL ChristophTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1235 STOPKA RomanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1236 GÖTZENBRUCKER ManuelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1237 LEGER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1238 BLÜHBERGER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1239 LÖWY HeinrichTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1240 RADKOHL JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1241 RECHBERGER FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1242 FELGITSCH WalterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1243 SCHMITL HelmutTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1244 HERL SiegfriedTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1245 MARLOVITS ErnstTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1246 RÖDER UlrichTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1247 GOTTWALD KlausTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1248 SCHUSTER HaraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1249 LECHNITZ AlfredTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1250 FRITZ AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1251 KAUFMANN ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1252 SCHMUCK AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1253 SCHMUCK BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1254 SCHULZE MarioTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1255 JAMNIG ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1256 ROSENZOPF GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1257 ESTERL FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1258 PENNINGER AloisTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RSC Wolfsegg
1259 REDHAMMER ArnoldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1260 PICHLER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1261 ORTNER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1262 WOHLGENANNT MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1263 DÖRFLER PhilippTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Radteam Tegee
1264 SCHARNREITNER, DR. OttoTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1265 SCHILCHER GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1266 FRITZ GebhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1267 LAGLER GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1268 EICHINGER BerndTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Radteam Tegee
1269 LUDIK EduardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1270 GOTZENBRUCKER WernerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1271 EIGNER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1272 ECKER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1273 ESCHELMÜLLER LudwigTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1274 TAUCHER JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1275 SCHREIEDER MatthiasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45RV-Pfeil Neuötting
1276 PUTZ AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1277 KELLY BrendanTour B - 140 kmie.pngmaleH-U45
1278 CSIMMA ZsoltTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
1279 ABLINGER Karl HeinzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1280 SCHAURECKER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1282 STADLER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1283 ZAGLER GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Team Baumhaus
1284 BINDER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1285 MIKHEEV AndreyTour B - 140 kmru.pngmaleH-Ü45
1287 DOPPLER HelmutTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1288 KIELEITHNER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1289 GLASL RomanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Team Baumhaus
1290 FINKE NiklasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1290 MAIBERGER PeterTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U450
1301 VORMITTAG SibylleTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
1302 TEUFL VanessaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1303 PFEIFFENBERGER BrigitteTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1304 KREUTZER ElisabethTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1305 FOLTIN AnjaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1306 FRIESINGER AndreaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1307 NORZ ElisabethTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1308 ZEITLINGER SonjaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Nora Racing Team
1309 SCHÖNBERGER MichaelaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1310 ECKERSTORFER KarinTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Team Melasan Sport
1311 KUTZENBERGER KatharinaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Team Melasan Sport
1312 GRANSDORFER TheresaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1313 APFEL SusanneTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1314 STROHMER BarbaraTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1315 SPERR JuliaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1316 DEIXLER-THIER BettinaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1317 MALMVIK PiaTour B - 140 kmse.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1318 PLATZER NicoleTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1319 RIESENBERGER JasmineTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1320 REHBERGER MelanieTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
1321 SCHENKER MadlienTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
1322 SCHENKER RamonaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1323 BRETH LeoniTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1324 KARPA GudrunTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45Casa Ciclista
1325 REINDL CorneliaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1326 SCHMIDT CorneliaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1327 TÜCHLER HeidiTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1328 LISKO StefanieTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1329 HENKEL SusanneTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1330 SCHUBERT SimoneTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1331 KAU SoniaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
1332 FORSTNER SandraTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1333 HIEN TinaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45Team Alé Deutschland
1334 HÖPOLTSEDER AndreaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1335 GRITSCHER CarinaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1336 RADAM AnnetteTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60Team Wiesenhof Allstars
1337 DICHLBERGER AlmutTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45123 Räderei
1338 DAIMLER AnnaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45123 Räderei
1339 SCHMID AndreaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45Grüne Panther
1340 KARCHER AlexandraTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1341 HOFMANN AndreaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45Radlertreff München
1342 ORTNER TinaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1343 PUCHWEIN EvelynTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1344 GASTEIGER AngelikaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1345 HIEBER MonikaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
1346 BAUSCH KarenTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1347 SORGENFREI BirgitTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1348 HERRMANN CarmenTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1349 GILL ElkeTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60
1350 PIESKER MarenTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1351 MIKAN GretaTour B - 140 kmus.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1352 EICHBERGER SusanneTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45RV-Pfeil Neuötting
1353 KRAUT CeciliaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Tri Team Pöttsching
1354 GIERINGER SandraTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1355 ZODLHOFER AndreaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Gran Fondo Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol
1356 EISEBRAUN LeonieTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
1357 MEYER ViktoriaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45Rennradln München
1358 KAU RegineTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1359 HOLTHAUS KatrinTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45Rennradln München
1360 SZABÓ AdriennTour B - 140 kmhu.pngfemaleD-U45Team Fate
1361 SCHWEITZER BiancaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1362 WURZINGER BeatrixTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45RLS Sport Wien
1363 HENKELMANN YvonneTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1364 KREIDL ChristianeTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1365 POJER BrigitteTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1366 OEHLERT AnnetteTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
1367 POMAJBA BirgitTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
1368 HOFFMANN SusanneTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1369 DROBILICH ManuelaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1370 JANORSCHKE SandraTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
1371 ROIGER IreneTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1372 JANETSCHEK AmelieTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45SOFiSTiK
1373 RICHTER HeikeTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1374 SCHÖNHERR WaltraudTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1375 WÜNSCH ChristianeTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45HC Schwaz
1376 MATTIS KathrinTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
1377 MÜLLER AlexandraTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1378 KÖPPEL KatrinTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1379 HUBER VeronikaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
1380 FUCHS SusanneTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Miralo
1381 FRICK JuliaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1382 LATTNER KarolinaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
1383 KAUFMANN WendyTour B - 140 kmgb.pngfemaleD-U45
1384 VAKKILAINEN-LIEGL PiaTour B - 140 kmfi.pngfemaleD-U45
1385 CLAESSEN EllekeTour B - 140 kmnl.pngfemaleD-U45
1386 HEUBECK HeikeTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü450
1387 WINKLER-GARCIA SilviaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45Winkler-Garcia
1388 BOBEK BarbaraTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Bobby Sport
1389 TOCHTERMANN ElkeTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1390 CZELADZKA JustynaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Nora Racing Team
1391 HEINEMANN KerstinTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü450
1392 KIRSCHNER KatharinaTour B - 140 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
1393 MAIER HannaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü450
1405 SMOLIK ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1406 KRAUT JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Tri Team Pöttsching
1407 STANGL AlfredTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1408 HOFFMANN JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1409 BUGLAS Michael AlejandroTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1410 ADACKER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1411 MERZ UlrichTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1412 GEISINGER ManuelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1413 HOFFMANN WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1414 RAMSTEINER ReinholdTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1415 BRUNNER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1416 FREUNDORFER MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1417 DANNER UweTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1418 SCHLAPSCHY GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1419 BAIER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1420 IVANOV MomtchilTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1421 MATSIK OliverTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
1422 BENNETT DavidTour B - 140 kmgb.pngmaleH-Ü45
1423 SCHEIBLHOFER GilbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1424 EIBL HerbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1425 SCHWARENTHORER ErnstTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1426 TERJÉK PéterTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45Peti és Geri kerékpáros SE
1427 GERGŐ CsabaTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45Peti és Geri kerékpáros SE
1428 SMEE AlanTour B - 140 kmau.pngmaleH-Ü45
1429 ROSNER MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1430 BAUM RalfTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Drahtwerk Köln high carbon
1431 KLINGLER EngelbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1432 PREM MatthiasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1433 MATTHEUS DirkTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1434 GATTRINGER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1435 BOYER JackTour B - 140 kmgb.pngmaleH-Ü45
1436 EPPENSCHWANDTNER LukasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1437 BECKER StefanTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1438 WITTNER ClausTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1439 SCHÖDL LeoTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1440 LADNER KarlTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1441 KORNHERR HaraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1442 SCHÄFER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1443 BAKER-BRUNNBAUER JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1444 KREUZEDER MakotoTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1445 ÖTTL JohannTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1446 PIEGGER MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1447 WURZINGER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RLS Sport Wien
1448 WEICHSELBAUMER TonbiTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1449 HELM GüntherTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1450 WIEDERIN ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1451 FABJAN BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1452 HERTL AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1453 FEUERSTACK ThomasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45RSC Ossenkamp
1454 HINNENTHAL UlrichTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45RSC Ossenkamp
1455 LAASER HansTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1456 POXLEITNER KlausTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1457 LEDERSBERGER GregorTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1458 ZSOLT DánielTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
1459 WILLNER ThomasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1460 STRAUB GüntherTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1461 EINZINGER MichaelTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1462 DIENSTBIER EngelbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1463 SPORER OswinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1464 ATTENEDER HermannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1465 GLATZENBERGER HubertTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1466 BAUER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1467 NONNINGER GeorgTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1468 DRÖSSLER RalfTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1469 ENSINGER MarkusTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1470 GARCIA DE ALBENIZ Mikel LucasTour B - 140 kmes.pngmaleH-U45
1471 ÖTTL PhilippTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1472 POMAJBA GeorgTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
1473 WIMBERGER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1474 KORATH PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1475 KASSER WernerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1476 FINK MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1477 ZILLER ManuelTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1478 BRANDL HaraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1479 HIMMLER FranzTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1480 SCHACHINGER AlfredTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1481 CIEMNIAK HartmutTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1482 RANFT MatthiasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1483 HUBER ChristophTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1484 GÖSSINGER GünterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1485 HOFINGER EdgarTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1486 KRAATZ TobiasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1487 LINDENTHALER HansTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1488 SCHWENDINGER Hanspeter Tour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1489 MAXL MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1490 NOWOKOWSKY MarkusTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1491 PECHBÖCK MathiasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1492 MARA TobiasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1493 BURGER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Rosenbauer
1494 NOICHL AlexTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1495 SCHEICHL RolandTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1496 KRÖLL AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1497 TRÖLS MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Rosenbauer
1498 OBERLABER ErnstTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1499 WIMMER GeraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1500 BERNAUER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1501 NIEDERSEER MarioTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1502 SIMMER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1503 PLATZER HerbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1504 EHRENSTRASSER FlorianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1505 GSCHWENTNER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Gran Fondo Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol
1506 WOLF GeorgTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1507 FREITAG FabianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Move It !
1508 FREITAG RobertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Move It !
1509 ACHLEITNER GottfriedTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1510 JAROS LukasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1511 SCHWARZ RolandTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1512 KIRSCHKE JörgTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1513 GRITSCH GünterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1514 SRB MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1515 JUSKO LukasTour B - 140 kmsk.pngmaleH-U45
1516 MALZER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1517 ENGL RobertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1518 PIRCHER GeorgTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1519 SCHLADER FlorianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1520 PIMINGSTORFER PhilippTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1521 BAUREDER MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1522 DORN AntonTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1523 STEFANEK ErnstTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1524 EGGENFELLNER MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1525 STATTMANN Josef FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1526 DICKBAUER ManuelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1527 HÖFER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1528 CARTERET OlivierTour B - 140 kmfr.pngmaleH-Ü45
1529 SCHWEIGHOFER HaraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Team RA 99
1530 GLUDOVÁTZ GáborTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
1531 JENTSCH MarkusTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1532 LANG MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1533 STOPPACHER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1534 STRÖHLE KurtTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1535 SEITZ BerndTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1536 STRÖHLE WendelinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1537 BRUNNER MartinTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1538 PLATZER GunterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1539 SONNENSCHEIN DirkTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1540 ZETTNER JuergenTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1541 NIGGL AndreasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1542 KARAS OldrichTour B - 140 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü60
1543 DUSCHL MaximilianTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Ernstl´s Sport Team
1544 BILIC ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1545 BILLINGER RichardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1546 STEINHAUSER MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1547 SCHWERDTNER ArminTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1548 ROIGER ErnstTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Radsport Team Gaimersheim
1549 HOFMALER IngoTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1550 AUTERICKY WernerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1551 WOLFGRUBER RobertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1552 RUCKHOFER JürgenTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1553 RUCKHOFER HubertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1554 MCKEEN TravisTour B - 140 kmca.pngmaleH-Ü45
1555 BRANDNER JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1556 BOLTA GerhardTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1557 PATKO GergelyTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
1558 GAVKA Ivan Tour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1559 DARIZ ArminTour B - 140 kmit.pngmaleH-U45SOFiSTiK
1560 BURGER LukasTour B - 140 kmch.pngmaleH-U45
1561 DRAWE JensTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1562 WALZ HubertTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
1563 BRANDSTETTER LukasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
1564 ROSENLEITNER JanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1565 ZISSLER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1566 DIPPOLT ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1567 ILAKOVAC KrunoTour B - 140 kmhr.pngmaleH-Ü45
1568 MATZKA HeinzTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1569 ZAVODNIK FabianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45HC Schwaz
1571 KAUFMANN AndreasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1572 TSCHERNKOWITSCH MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1573 SIMIONATO MauroTour B - 140 kmit.pngmaleH-Ü45
1574 KOWALSKY MatthiasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1575 PUTZ FlorianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1576 REITERER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1577 BARTHOLOMÄUS WalterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1578 FREYBERG SvenTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1579 LUDGER BartelsTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1580 SCHNEEWEIß KurtTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1581 STOCKINGER ManfredTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Gran Fondo Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol
1582 BOLTERAUER WalterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1583 KONTSCHIEDER BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1584 REISINGER HannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1601 REISENHOFER MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1602 MATTIS MarcoTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1603 HOFFMANN HeinzTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1604 MENZEL ThomasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1605 PÖLZLEITNER AxelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1606 FUCHS FerdinandTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1607 TEMPELMAYR ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1608 GREIL PatrickTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1609 WOLF ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1610 MÖRSEL MartinTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1611 SCHMID GüntherTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1612 GABOS PaoloTour B - 140 kmit.pngmaleH-Ü45
1613 EZECHIAS IvoTour B - 140 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü60
1614 SALLETMAYER MatthiasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Miralo
1615 RAUCHLEITNER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1616 PRIELER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1617 SCHMID GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45LC Geinberg
1618 WAGNER EduardTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1619 HOFMAIER NikolajTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1620 SCHROTH StefanTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
1621 WEBER RolandTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1622 HOCHHOLZER RupertTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1623 MEYER RonTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1624 WANDINGER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1625 EHRISMANN UweTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1626 RENNER GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1627 REISECKER MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.neubike.at
1628 IESAULOV DanyloTour B - 140 kmua.pngmaleH-U45
1629 HEMETSBERGER FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60Hausruck-Racing
1630 TRAUNER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1631 SIEBERER JohannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1632 WAHL RolandTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
1633 ROGULIC MarkoTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Radunion St.Johann in Tirol
1634 KÖPPEL JensTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1635 FRÖHLICH AxelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1636 BAUSCH ThomasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1637 PAUZENBERGER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1638 CIBOCH AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1639 HEINE GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1640 KURZ StefanTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
1642 BANDÍK TomášTour B - 140 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
1643 HORNBANGER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1644 DIETRICH GeraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1645 UNGER MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1646 HOFER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1647 NIEDBALSKI VincentTour B - 140 kmfr.pngmaleH-U45LC Geinberg
1648 EBNER JohannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45LC Geinberg
1649 DICK AntonTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1650 LAMPL NorbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1651 SCHWARZENEGGER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1652 HÖFTBERGER GünterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
1653 CAUDER ErichTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1654 BURGSTALLER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Sportalpen
1655 HAIDER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1656 MENZEL ManfredTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45RV-Pfeil Neuötting
1657 HAHN KurtTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1658 BAUMGARTNER RobertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1659 SCHLEIBINGER GüntherTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60RV-Pfeil Neuötting
1660 FREUNDSHUBER BerndTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1661 BIEWALD AlexanderTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1662 KALTENBÖCK BastianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Sportalpen
1663 STRUMEGGER FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
1664 MÜLLNER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
1665 HALBAUER RainerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1666 LEHNER HerbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1667 TROMP JelleTour B - 140 kmnl.pngmaleH-U45
1668 BULL DavidTour B - 140 kmau.pngmaleH-U45
1669 SCHAEFERS WolfgangTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1670 SANDER Sverrir RolfTour B - 140 kmis.pngmaleH-U45
1671 HALBMAYER EmilioTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1672 LERCHNER MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1673 SCHNEIDER JörgTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1674 DOLZER ManfreedTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1675 KAINDL Alexander Tour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1676 FRICK AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1677 APFELTHALER BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1678 BERGHAMMER KarlTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1679 AUER FabianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1680 BRANDSTÖTTER HeinarTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45engelhart
1681 WAGNER WilliTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
1682 VITZTHUM KlausTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1683 STÖCKLEGGER MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1684 POSEINER MarkusTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1685 KANTSPERGER Harry G.Tour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1686 HASLINGER BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1687 CARIA RicardoTour B - 140 kmpt.pngmaleH-U45Cycling Team Arad
1688 HERDT OlegTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1689 ZARL StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1690 HAUPT ManfredTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1691 REICHERT MaximilianTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1692 GRILZ BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1693 WITTMANN JohannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1694 GRESSENBAUER HeinzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1695 WAGNER ThomasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1696 FRAUENHUBER JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1697 GASPERI MaximilianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1698 WÖLIK TobiasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1699 WÖLIK MarioTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1700 HÖLLBACHER LukasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team of no HOPE
1701 KALTENBÖCK StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1702 WIMMER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1703 PLAISIR SaschaTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1704 VIECHTBAUER JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1705 CSIKAI FerencTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
1706 PEHAM ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1707 HAGER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1708 WIPPLINGER RonaldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1709 TAURINS JanisTour B - 140 kmlv.pngmaleH-U45
1710 REDLBERGER MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45engelhart
1711 EDER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1712 TERTSCH ManfredTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1713 EDER HelmutTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1714 IDINGER FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1715 BERNOLD FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1716 HANISCH AngeloTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45engelhart
1717 LOVELL-SMITH CrisTour B - 140 kmnz.pngmaleH-U45
1718 BURESCH ManfredTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1719 KITZBERGER RichardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1720 HUBAUER KarlTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45LC Geinberg
1721 HEUBECK GerhardTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü450
1722 STROBL ChristophTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1723 FRITZ BernhardTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1724 WALCH JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1725 KASPIREK GabrielTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45engelhart
1726 WIESE CarstenTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
1727 WENINGER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1728 PELZL BenjaminTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1729 HUBNER SvenTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1730 WILDAUER DanielTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1731 WILLEMS LarsTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1732 SCHLERITH DanielTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1733 GOLLHOFER AndyTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1734 JANECKA DavidTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1735 KICKINGER HubertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1736 DAUM MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1737 KRUPKA EduardTour B - 140 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü45
1738 ZAMARIAN SandroTour B - 140 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
1739 PÄRNT HeinzTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1740 RIMMEL KlausTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1741 STANEK JochenTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1742 STATTMANN Gunther Tour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1743 KOHLBAUER DanielTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
1744 KOLLER MarcelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
1745 SCHNEIDER FrancescoTour B - 140 kmit.pngmaleH-U45
1746 RÖHRL HermannTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1747 FALKNER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1748 SINGER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1749 TEWELDBRHAN DavitTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
1750 LIESS HaraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1751 SCHASCHING DavidTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1752 GRATZER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1753 LICHTENAUER AntonTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1754 SOBERNIG GeorgTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1755 HEIGL ManuelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1756 BAUER Karl HeinzTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60RSG Leinburg
1757 STÖßELT HarryTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45RSG Leinburg
1758 SCHWARENTHORER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1759 AIGNER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1760 AIGNER GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1761 GABRIEL FlorianTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1762 GÜNTHER MartinTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1763 RENK GeorgTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1764 LÜFTINGER MarcelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Racing Team Traunsee
1765 GROBAUER HansTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1766 GÜNTHER MichaelTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1767 WINKLER JoachimTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1768 KOMLEV YuryTour B - 140 kmru.pngmaleH-Ü45
1769 RIEDL AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1770 STEFFNER WernerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1773 DOBERSBERGER LeopoldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60Team Rosenbauer
1774 RIESER HaraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Radunion St.Johann in Tirol
1775 WEICHSELBRAUN HelmuthTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60Radunion St.Johann in Tirol
1776 RETTENBACHER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1777 ACKERL MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1778 EIBL AndreasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1779 FALKENSAMMER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1780 ZEIDLER PeterTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45w3ride
1781 SCHNEIDER ArturTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1783 RUZICKA HansTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1784 FUCHS AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1785 HAUSBERGER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1790 HAUSER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1791 FAZEKAS LászlóTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü60
1792 MACHINSKI PatrickTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1793 SEIRINGER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1794 SEIRINGER WalterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1795 SCHMIDT ManuelTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1796 EIBENSTEINER MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1797 STRELEC ChristophTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1798 GASTAGER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1799 SCHÖNFELDER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45RSG Heilbronn
1800 KAGERER AloisTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1801 BÜRGLER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1802 BRAUNHOFER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1803 ZODER DanielTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1804 BERGER EmanuelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1805 BALL FrancoTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1806 SAPPL GeorgTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1807 PÖLLMANN HerbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60Naturfreunde Mondsee
1808 KIRKPATRICK IanTour B - 140 kmza.pngmaleH-U45Hot Tub Harriers
1809 FLORES JesusTour B - 140 kmmx.pngmaleH-Ü45Casa Ciclista
1810 LACHER JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1811 LASSER JörgTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1812 GRAF JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1813 LANGENSTEINER JürgenTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1814 KAGERER KaiTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45w3ride
1815 NIEDERER KlausTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1816 KARSTENS LarsTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1817 BÄUERLE LucaTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1818 PUTTINGER ManfredTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1820 WALLENTIN MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1821 FREY NicolasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45w3ride
1822 KUFNER NicoleTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Like2skike nordic-çenter
1823 BAUER ReneTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1824 BURGER RobertTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1825 VAJDIK RobertTour B - 140 kmcz.pngmaleH-U45
1826 HOSER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U450
1827 SCHAMBERGER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1828 BÄUERLE StephanTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1829 LEYSS ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1830 PETSCHOWSKY UweTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1831 HAMMERSCHMIDT WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1832 STOIBER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1833 LENDVAI ZsoltTour B - 140 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü45
1834 PETZMANN MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45speed4need
1835 RADEK ChristophTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1836 SCHWARZ LeopoldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1837 OTTINO JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1838 MATZKA PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1839 LANDGRAF KayTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1840 PLETZER FrancoTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1841 BUCHROITHNER RichardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1842 GRUBER GüntherTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1845 FINK WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1846 BRUEX UdoTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1847 MARKFELDER AngelaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
1849 MARKFELDER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1851 SCHÖNFELDER GünterTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1852 SINNABELL MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1854 DEMOULIN GunnarTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1855 MESSNER MariaTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü60
1856 FASCHING KlausTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1857 MESSNER AlfredTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1858 KREMSER DietmarTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1859 SCHUBERT ThomasTour A - 200 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1860 KNOLL PhilippTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1861 LÜRZER JoachimTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1863 TSCHIRNER BjörnTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1864 STEMMER KonradTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1865 GANSTERER JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1866 KUBLIK AndreasTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
1867 RITTER WaltraudTour B - 140 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü60
1868 WUNDSAM JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1869 SCHRÖDL AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1870 ORGLER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1871 GRÜNWALD ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1872 ZWEIMÜLLER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1873 OERTEL ChristophTour B - 140 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
1874 HERBERT HagerTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1875 GRUBER FlorianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
1876 WERLBERGER EduardTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1877 BRANDTNER LukasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1878 UCHANN HaraldTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1879 KREIL ErichTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1880 PESENDORFER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1881 HAAS JohannTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1882 JORDAN ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1883 AIGNER GerhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
1884 DATTINGER StefanTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
1886 WOLFSTEINER MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2001 SCHÖRGHOFER ThomasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2002 NEUWEG MarkusTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2003 DOPPLER RenéTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2004 NEUWEG ManfredTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2005 HEIMBUCHNER HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2006 FAULER ArnoldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2007 HÖCHFURTNER HelmutTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Hausruck-Racing
2008 FORTHUBER FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2009 OBERHAUSER Karl-HeinzTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
2010 KÜHNHAMMER AlexanderTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2011 STEINBACH WolfgangTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2012 SEIDL StefanTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RC Frankenmarkt
2013 MENEWEGER HerbertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2014 ZIEGLER MarioTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2015 SIX ReinhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2016 SIX ChristophTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2017 RENNER MarioTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45HILL Racingteam
2018 MEINHART MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U23Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2019 GISHAMER LukasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2020 TAMM-LUCCHI TiborTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2021 OESER MathiasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2022 ANGERER SimonTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U23Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2023 ANGERER HelmutTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2024 ROSSI ReneTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2025 WRIGHT JamesTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
2026 MOLNAR AlexanderTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RadUNION Salzburg
2027 BARTL SimonTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
2028 WILHELM MartinTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
2029 NEUMÜLLER LukasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45HILL Racingteam
2030 FÜRST ThibautTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2031 MIELACHER PatrickTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2032 PRINZ HermannTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2033 WERAN HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2034 DOERING RolandTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Team corratec
2035 VÖLLKOPF HagenTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
2036 HIPPESROITHER FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2037 RODRIGUEZ LuisTour C - 75 kmcu.pngmaleH-Ü45
2038 BERNHART KurtTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2039 PALNSTORFER Erwin Tour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2040 SCHMIEDBAUER FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2041 HINTERREITHNER RobertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2042 GRIEBLER MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2043 SCHUH JohannTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2044 WALLNER BernhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2045 KIRNBAUER HansTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2046 AIGNER StefanTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Pichler Glas - Physio Bayer
2047 SCHLADITZ SvenTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2048 DEISENBERGER MarkusTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2049 SCHWENNIG GeorgTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
2050 GRABNER ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2051 OSINGER ArnoldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Radfreunde Munderfing
2052 SCHILL GeraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2053 MEINEL UllusTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
2054 SEMLER JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RT RK Feldbach
2055 WAISMAYER JohannTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2056 PICHLMANN ToniTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2057 STUMPF RolandTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
2058 AUFREITER AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Aufreiter&Fröhlich
2059 FRÖHLICH MarioTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Aufreiter&Fröhlich
2060 FRÖHLICH GeroldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Aufreiter&Fröhlich
2061 SCHÖFFMANN FranzTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
2062 ROTH JoachimTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2063 HERMETTER GünterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Sportverein trispoat
2064 HERMETTER RudolfTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Sportverein trispoat
2065 LINDER RichardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Sportverein trispoat
2066 SEEMANN AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2067 SEEMANN ThomasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2068 WOLLNER NorbertTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2069 RINGSEIS MartinTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2070 BRAUN ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2071 OSINGER HelfriedTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2072 GEORG RobertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2073 ULRICH ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45OMV racing team
2074 FRECH MarcusTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45OMV racing team
2075 OBERSCHMID ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2076 TRINKL ErhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2077 WACHSMANN FrankTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
2078 HÄUSLER HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2079 MÜNZBERG DirkTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2080 FEICHTNER LudwigTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2081 BERGER EricTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
2082 NAVRATIL AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2083 MARX Wolf RüdigerTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2084 RIEHL ThomasTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45T&B
2085 EICHENAUER AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team 217
2086 DIETRICH JürgenTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45RC Altenmarkt
2087 LUKOSCHAT GertTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2088 NIKO KlementTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2089 WIPPEL RobertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2090 FRABERGER ThomasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2091 ERNST JürgenTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team 217
2092 EDER JohannesTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Tria8
2093 PUM DanielTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Tria8
2094 STANGLAUER Walter Tour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2095 FUSSI HubertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2096 SCHULLER ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2097 SCHMIDT WalterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2098 WEINZIERL MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2099 SPITRA Hans-GeorgTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
2100 WEIDLICH SiegfriedTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2101 HÖLZL MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2102 BRANDSTETTER PeterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2103 ROSSA KurtTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2104 CZERMAK GerhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2105 KIENESBERGER ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Radteam Tegee
2106 NEUMANN Hans JürgenTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Radteam Tegee
2107 KOPEINIG KarlTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2108 SPINDLER AchimTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2109 BÖHM ManfredTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RT RK Feldbach
2110 FERRARI ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Team 217
2111 MARINGER HannesTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2112 BUTTINGER AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2113 BEISTEINER GerhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2114 SCHMIDTMAYR WalterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Hausruck-Racing
2115 REINDL JoachimTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2116 GLEISENBERGER FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2117 AMANN StefanTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
2118 GLECHNER GeorgTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2119 HAAS JohannesTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RCG
2120 BROSCHEK KarlTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2121 ROHRMOSER WalterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2122 KURPIERZ GünterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Rafreunde Munderfing
2123 PFLÜGL JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Hausruck-Racing
2124 SEIRINGER RolandTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2125 SONNER Karl-HeinzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2126 STRUBREITER AntonTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2129 SEEWALD JörgTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2130 SCHMITT HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Handwerkerteam
2131 SCHWAIGER MartinTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2132 WOHLESER SeppTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RC Pekomo
2133 LEITNER KurtTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2134 HÖRZER HermannTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2135 HOFER RonaldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2136 TRINKER HermannTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2137 GANISL RobertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2138 REISETBAUER PaulTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U23
2139 FENNINGER LeonhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2140 SIEBERMAIR WernerTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2141 BUCHBERGER MarioTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45BistroBox Racing
2142 HABERL KlausTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45BistroBox Racing
2143 RUZICKA MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2144 PÖTSCHER HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2145 HUBER AloisTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2146 STEINWENDER AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2147 SUESSMANN GeorgTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2148 KIESLINGER DavidTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45BistroBox Racing
2149 BICHLER MaximilianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü450
2150 WALLNER ThomasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2151 PILCH AstridTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45RadUNION Salzburg
2152 POPPINGER AndreaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2153 KATTERL BiancaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45www.atterbiker.at
2154 GÄRTNER StefanieTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45www.atterbiker.at
2155 SCHERLE JuliaTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2156 FELLNER VictoriaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U23RadUNION Salzburg
2157 MÜLLER ElkeTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2158 WOHLSCHLÄGER AstridTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2159 AUFREITER VerenaTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleD-U45Aufreiter&Fröhlich
2160 SCHWENNIG HediTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60
2161 THALHAMMER MariaTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2162 GÜNSTER BrittaTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45T&B
2163 FÜRTBAUER SandraTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2164 VÖLLKOPF AngelikaTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2165 HETZENAUER JessicaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2166 WAGNER AnnemarieTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60
2167 PÖLZELBAUER IngridTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2168 GEPPERT DorisTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2169 WEINLÄNDER AndreaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2170 ULRICH ChristianeTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45OMV racing team
2171 OBERSCHMID NatalieTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2172 PUSZTAI ErzsebetTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2173 RUMETSHOFER SilviaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2174 KAMMERMAYER SandraTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2175 BACH MonikaTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60
2176 KOCH ChristlTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60
2177 BUDAI ChristineTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2178 LANG MartinaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2179 TIPPMANN UschiTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2180 WOLF GerlindeTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2181 SUBERG GertiTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60RSG Heilbronn
2182 GLANZ MartinaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2183 SEIDL IreneTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45RC Frankenmarkt
2184 PLANK ClaudiaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U450
2185 ROSSI MarionTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2186 HÖLLNSTEINER ManuelaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2187 HEHEI Sylvia Tour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2188 HIERZ StefanieTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2189 VODICKA JeannineTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2190 LADNER RomanaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2191 KORNHERR AnitaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2192 KAINZ BarbaraTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2193 SÖRÖS MarinaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Er und Sie
2194 HESS JuliaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2195 PIRKER AlexandraTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2196 HALLER SusanneTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45FINGERSCROSSED
2197 SCHRÖDER ChristelTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60
2198 BUCHWISER DeborahTour C - 75 kmgb.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2199 NEDJAL ElisabethTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2200 MITTER KarinTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2201 GESELL ClaudiaTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2202 GSCHWANDTNER GabiTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2203 CARTERET Anne-CélineTour C - 75 kmfr.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2204 RADKE HellaTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60
2205 STADLER RosiTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60
2206 TOD WolfgangTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2207 BUCHINGER ReneTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2208 AMMERLING GerhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2209 OBERWAGNER WalterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60bike.oberwagner
2210 HIERZ SiegfriedTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2211 MARKLER LukasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2212 WOLF AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2213 BRÜCKL JohannesTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2214 OBERWAGNER LukasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45bike.oberwagner
2215 PREE RainaldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2216 PUM GeroldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Tria8
2217 STEINER HeliTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2218 GOTTHOLMSEDER MarkusTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2219 BEYER BurkhardTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2220 SZERENCSI KlausTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2221 DÖGL JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2222 PRÜCKLER MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2223 HOLLOSI BalazsTour C - 75 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45
2224 CERSOVSKY ChrisTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U450
2225 MÜLLAUER KarlTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
2226 GRADINGER KlausTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2227 HAAS BernhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2228 KAINZ KarlTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2229 ZELLER ThomasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2230 MÜLLER HarryTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2231 STICH FriedrichTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2232 ASCHAUER TobiasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2233 KIRNBAUER AlexanderTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Er und Sie
2234 BAUERNBERGER JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2235 KIEFER RolandTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2236 LINDENTHALER MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2237 PILLICHSHAMMER GeraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Hausruck-Racing
2238 KORAK ReinholdTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2239 PIRKER SiegfriedTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2240 HESS JoachimTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2241 MOLDASCHL HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2242 REINWALD ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2243 ZAGLER KarlTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2244 HOFEGGER WernerTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2245 MITTER GüntherTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2246 STANGLAUER LukasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RIG Gaming
2247 HÖRANDNER GünterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2248 HOFEGGER ManuelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RIG Gaming
2249 LOIDL JörgTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RIG Gaming
2250 MARINGER DominikTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2251 HASLINGER HerbertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RIG Gaming
2252 ZACH WolfgangTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2253 STRASSER SiegiTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2254 VORABERGER LukasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2255 KEPLINGER TomasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2256 VORABERGER WernerTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2257 STOCKINGER MarkusTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2258 ZAINITZER DietmarTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2259 REITSTÄTTER PhilipTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2260 SCHOBER ManfredTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2261 ZELENKA FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2262 STERBA LubomirTour C - 75 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü60
2263 LOHNINGER Karl HeinzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2264 SACHS BernhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2265 BRANDSTÖTTER HardyTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2266 STEINER JohannTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2267 LAMPRECHT WernerTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2268 RADOS IvicaTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2269 SCHRAMMEL JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2270 GRUNDNER FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2271 NAGL RolandTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2272 OLBERG StevenTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2273 PICHLMANN FlorianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2274 ZEILERBAUER AlexanderTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2275 KASTNER AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45WIMTECH RACER
2276 SCHMITT MikeTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2277 KLOSTERMEIER WernerTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2278 ECKER HerbertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2279 SCHABER FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2280 RADKE JürgenTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60
2281 LANGEGGER MartinTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2282 SCHECHL MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2283 KLEEWEIN PeterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Finanzsportverein Kärnten
2284 WIMMER PhilipTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45WIM
2285 STRUBREITER ChristophTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2286 KRAVAGNA GerhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60Radclub Kreuzer
2287 JANDL HelmutTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2288 GEISHAUSER ManuelTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
2289 MAYRHOFER JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2290 DANDA JosefTour C - 75 kmcz.pngmaleH-Ü60
2291 FEICHTNER MartinTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2292 GEISHAUSER AndreTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
2293 GRÜNBERGER MarioTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2294 LEEB MarkusTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Team Seco AT
2295 PICHLER JohannTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Team Seco AT
2296 GANITZER RolandTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2297 MOSER StefanTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2298 PÖTTSCHACHER MartinTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2299 BÄRNTHALER MarkusTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2300 LANG SebastianTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Südangerer
2301 HÓDI GáborTour C - 75 kmhu.pngmaleH-U45Superior Team Sopron
2302 FREUNTHALER ManfredTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2303 LOSONSZKY PeterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60lost torpedos Bike City
2304 KAROLYI MarkTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2305 ANGLMAIER HermannTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60lost torpedos Bike City
2306 SCHEITHAUER HelmutTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60lost torpedos Bike City
2307 THEVESSEN AndreasTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2308 RIHS FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2309 KABUREK JürgenTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2310 HUMER RobertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2311 HÜTHMAIR FelixTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2312 SCHUECKER WalterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2313 LOIDL HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2314 BRUCKMÜLLER AlexanderTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2315 KARSAI IstvánTour C - 75 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü45
2316 KARSAI MarcellTour C - 75 kmhu.pngmaleH-U17
2317 BERGER StephanTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45Rafreunde Munderfing
2318 KOCHER MarkusTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2319 BRANDSTÄTTER SiegfriedTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2320 GICZI AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2321 SLANEZ MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2322 PILLICHSHAMMER JohannTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2323 WURM KlausTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45KW motorsport
2324 HERRMANN MarkusTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
2325 BURAI JánosTour C - 75 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü60
2326 PITNER AntonTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2327 KOPPER RaphaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U23
2328 FASS ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2329 OBERNOSTERER GotthardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2330 CIS PaulTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45OMV racing team
2331 AIGNER MarioTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2332 DORFER DietmarTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2333 SIRAKI HelmutTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2334 BLEIWERK BerndTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2335 ALBRECHT GunthardTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2336 RADAUER AlexanderTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2337 BEIER ErnstTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2338 REISENHOFER GerhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2339 KUPINA BakiTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45Racing team ernstl sport
2340 POLAK RupertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2341 PENZENSTADLER ManuelTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
2342 VERNES AndrásTour C - 75 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü45RCG
2343 RAJH DanijelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RCG
2344 VÖLKL HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RCG
2345 SZABÓ JánosTour C - 75 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü60RCG
2346 KLAPPACHER JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RCG
2347 PEIPER NorbertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RCG
2348 CZÁR RóbertTour C - 75 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü45RCG
2349 EINBERGER StephanTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RCG
2350 REYER ThomasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RCG
2351 KAISER WalterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45RCG
2352 SUBA ZoltánTour C - 75 kmhu.pngmaleH-Ü45RCG
2353 KÖNIG FrankTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60Wuermtalexpress
2354 PELKA WernerTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2355 SCHALLERER HaraldTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2356 KIENBAUER JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2357 HAINGARTNER MartinTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45SBR-Team Pöls
2358 GLÜCK AloisTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2359 PRODINGER Hans-PeterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2360 GATTINGER EwaldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2361 HAMMER MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2362 KUMMERER WalterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2363 REISER MarkusTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2364 KROBATH HannesTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2365 HERZOG FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2366 FIEG JakobTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2367 GRUBER AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45Union RADWERK21 Eugendorf
2368 FRANKL HerbertTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü60Wuermtalexpress
2369 LÄPPLE RudiTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2370 KALTSEIS JonasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U23
2371 STANKOVIC BoškoTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2372 MIGGISCH JosefTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2373 HANDLER RobertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2374 MIGGISCH WilhelmTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45
2375 HORNER ReneTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2376 JELLBAUER AloisTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-Ü45
2377 FORTHUBER AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2378 RIEDL GeorgTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2379 STRICKNER OswaldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2380 RIESER KurtTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2381 PARIS HermannTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2382 GILLESBERGER StefanTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2383 STÖBICH CarlTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2384 ZITZENBACHER UweTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2385 LAIMER MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2386 FROSCHAUER HerbertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2387 AICHBAUER ReinholdTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2388 PUM MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2389 SCHWEITZER TobiasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U17
2390 NIER HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2391 RAMMERSTORFER ReinhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2392 MAIR AlbanTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2393 ASCHMÜLLER SimonTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2394 KENDLER ManfredTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2395 SPITZWIESER JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2396 BUCHEBNER ErichTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2397 DIENBAUER FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2398 DOPPELREITER PeterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2399 FRUHMANN HelmutTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2400 KERNAL PeterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2401 BEISTEINER JoachimTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2402 ISEPP WolfgangTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U23
2403 STOCK RobertTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2404 WINTER ErnstTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2405 BÖCK GeraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2406 GASTECKER WolfgangTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2407 KLAUSECKER SimonTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2408 ZIMMEL JürgenTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2409 SCHÖNFELDER GünterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2410 STEINHOFER ErichTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2411 FORTMÜLLER HeinzTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2412 GFRERER ManfredTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2413 GROßSCHÄDL ManfredTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2414 WIESINGER WalterTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2415 FLIESSER HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2416 STERBOVA MariannaTour C - 75 kmcz.pngfemaleD-Ü60
2417 POMS EvaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2418 ROIDER LisaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U23RC Frankenmarkt
2419 FREILER BarbaraTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2420 ARAND GeraldineTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
2421 FINZ DanielaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45Finanzsportverein Kärnten
2422 HÖLLER SonjaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45WIMTECH RACER
2423 WIMMER IsabellaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45WIMTECH RACER
2424 KAINDL StefanieTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
2425 KRAVAGNA BirgitTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45Radclub Kreuzer
2426 BÄRNTHALER SarahTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U23
2427 RUCKHOFER AnnelieseTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2428 RUCKHOFER ElisabethTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2429 SEEWALD EvaTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2430 HÜTHMAIR AlicjaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2431 EBNER MelanieTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2432 PUSSKACS DanielaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2433 MALLI SabineTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2434 DANNER ChristianeTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
2435 WINDHAGER WaltraudTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2436 DORFER UteTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2437 JAHN MichaelaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2438 MAIER StefanieTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2439 SCHMIDT TamaraTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U23
2440 POLAK SilviaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2441 WEIDINGER GabrielleTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2442 REINSPERGER MarionTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2443 SPIELVOGEL EviTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2444 SCHERFL CarolineTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45RCG
2445 BOKORI EditTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-Ü60RCG
2446 MARTINNÉ ZACHÁR EnikoTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-U45RCG
2447 PÁTKAI ÉvaTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-Ü45RCG
2448 BOROS GábornéTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-Ü45RCG
2449 RÓZSAVÖLGYI JuditTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-Ü45RCG
2450 HÁZI MártaTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-U45RCG
2451 KUNCIC TanjaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45RCG
2452 PISZKER ZsófiaTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-U45RCG
2453 PAAßEN DagmarTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
2454 LANGSENLEHNER DorisTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2455 MÜLLER AnkeTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2456 DORSCHNER SylviaTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2457 SCHARTNER LisaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U23
2458 BROSCHEK SusanneTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2459 MÜNZBERG FranziskaTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2460 WOCKO SilkeTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
2461 NAGY SzabinaTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-U45
2462 LETZ PhilineTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-U23Racing Team WINAX - food artists
2463 DOLAMIC MarjanTour C - 75 kmde.pngmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
2464 ANGERER AngelaTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45Racing team ernstl sport
2465 BACHMAIER-LEHNER BeatriceTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2466 VIDI AnettTour C - 75 kmhu.pngfemaleD-U45
2467 LASSACHER SabrinaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45RC Pekomo
2468 LIST MichaelaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45Nora Racing Team
2469 EBER KarinTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü60Wuermtalexpress
2470 HACKL IsabellaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2471 SCHEUTZ BettinaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü45
2472 MITTEREGGER EvaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2473 NAGY EvelynTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
2474 DISSAUER SonjaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45
2475 KORBEL MilicaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2476 STÖGERMAYR VerenaTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-U45RC Frankenmarkt
2477 STÄBLER BarbaraTour C - 75 kmde.pngfemaleD-U45
2478 KOLBERGER PhilippTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U170
2479 LUKESCH MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2480 SEYRINGER ErwinTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60RC Frankenmarkt
2481 BEHAM DanielTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45RC Frankenmarkt
2482 LOIBINGDORFER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
2482 LOIBINGDORFER AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45BistroBox Racing
2483 GRUBER GüntherTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2484 STEIDL MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2486 KATOULY ChristineTour C - 75 kmat.pngfemaleD-Ü60
2487 SCHREINER GerhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü45
2488 SCHMID GüntherTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-Ü60
2489 HASLINGER StefanTour C - 75 kmat.pngmaleH-U45
3001 WILK RafalHandbike 75 kmpl.pngmaleH-HB
3002 ABLINGER WalterHandbike 75 kmat.pngmaleH-HB
3003 STEVE MartinHandbike 75 kmde.pngmaleH-HB
3004 WITKOWSKI MateuszHandbike 75 kmpl.pngmaleH-HB
3005 SEIFART SteffenHandbike 75 kmde.pngmaleH-HB
3006 HACKINGER LudwigHandbike 75 kmat.pngmaleH-HB
3007 LANGER MikeHandbike 75 kmat.pngmaleH-HB
3008 PERNER StefanHandbike 75 kmat.pngmaleH-HB
3009 HASLINGER HannesHandbike 75 kmat.pngmaleH-HB
3010 STADLBAUER ChristophHandbike 75 kmat.pngmaleH-HB
3101 BACHMAIER ErnstHandbike 25 kmat.pngmaleH-HB
3102 HOFER DanielHandbike 25 kmat.pngmaleH-HB
3103 GEIGL LisaHandbike 25 kmde.pngfemaleD-HB
3104 SCHEICHL ManuelHandbike 25 kmde.pngmaleH-HB
3105 EGGER ElisabethHandbike 25 kmat.pngfemaleD-HB
3106 DIEMINGER ChristophHandbike 25 kmat.pngmaleH-HB
3107 COSTA GiovanniHandbike 25 kmit.pngmaleH-HB
3108 KAUFMANN RobertHandbike 25 kmit.pngmaleH-HB
3109 RUEPP RolandHandbike 25 kmit.pngmaleH-HB
3110 STECHER KonradHandbike 25 kmit.pngmaleH-HB
3111 TAPPEINER KarlHandbike 25 kmit.pngmaleH-HB
3701 JORDAN ChristianMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40absoluthaar
3702 MITTERHOFER RudiMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3703 LANG MichaelMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3704 SCHULZE MarioMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3705 LORBERAU MarkusMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3706 HOFFMANN MarioMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3707 GRATZER JoachimMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40Andi s Erlebniswerkstatt
3708 GRATZER DominikMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40Andi s Erlebniswerkstatt
3709 GRATZER ThorstenMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40Andi s Erlebniswerkstatt
3710 REITHMAYR JürgenMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3711 BOSLER ThomasMTB-Challengede.pngmaleH-Ü40
3712 BRANDSTÖTTER HeinarMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3713 KREITL MarkusMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3714 LENZEDER DavidMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40RC-CFK
3715 HÄDRICH MartinMTB-Challengede.pngmaleH-Ü40
3716 STEINKELLNER MarkusMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3717 BREITENFELLNER ChristianMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3718 SCHOBER FranzMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40biking6.at
3719 SCHWENDINGER MichaelMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3720 WAHL RolandMTB-Challengede.pngmaleH-Ü40RSG Heilbronn
3721 GRAF ManfredMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40Naturfreunde Mondsee
3722 GRUNDNER AdiMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40Team Melasan Sport
3723 KOSMAIER MarkusMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3724 PRASSL ChristianMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3725 SCHLEGL DominikMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3726 WALDMANN AndreasMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3727 HAGER ReiniMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40biking6.at
3728 BOGNER ThomasMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3729 FROSCH JakobMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3730 GELTL MichaelMTB-Challengede.pngmaleH-Ü40
3731 HIPTMAIR ManfredMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40RC-CFK
3732 KERSCHDORFER ErnstMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3733 NOWAK JürgenMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40RC-CFK
3734 AUER ChristianMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40Bike Team Kaiser
3735 BAUTZ MartinMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3736 HÖLLBACHER LukasMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3737 HÖLLBACHER LauraMTB-Challengeat.pngfemaleD-U40
3738 BALLENDAT TillMTB-Challengede.pngmaleH-U40Storm Racingteam
3739 CSORVÁSI IstvánMTB-Challengehu.pngmaleH-Ü40
3740 NUSSBAUMER RudiMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3741 SPIELBERGER ChristianMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü400
3742 WIESE CarstenMTB-Challengede.pngmaleH-Ü40RSG Heilbronn
3743 PRÖLL AndreasMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3744 KATZMAYER GerhardMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3745 PFAFFENWIMMER OliverMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40LRC Almtal
3746 WILLEMS LarsMTB-Challengede.pngmaleH-U40
3747 HASLACHER WolfgangMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3748 HETTEGGER HannesMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3749 HEL PeterMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40RC-CFK
3750 GATTERNIG JuttaMTB-Challengeat.pngfemaleD-Ü40
3751 BECK MarkusMTB-Challengede.pngmaleH-Ü40
3752 LINDNER MatthiasMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3753 GOLDBERGER AndiMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3754 SÖLLINGER SabineMTB-Challengeat.pngfemaleD-U40biking6.at
3755 EICHMAIR DanielMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40RC-CFK
3756 WIMMER JosefMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3757 AICHRIEDLER SebastianMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3758 AUER JuliaMTB-Challengede.pngfemaleD-U40
3759 BAUER ManfredMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3760 EDELSBRUNNER MartinMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40
3761 HUBER MartinMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü400
3762 KARL Andreas KarlMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-U40Hausruck-Racing
3763 PRECHTL PeterMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40
3764 SCHÖNFELD RomualdMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
3765 SCHROTTENBAUM AndreasMTB-Challengede.pngmaleH-U40
3766 STEINER FranzMTB-Challengeat.pngmaleH-Ü40