32. Mondsee 5-Seen Radmarathon (24.06.2018) und 2. Mondsee MTB-Challenge (23.06.2018)

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.Team Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.Team Status
Wiesław FIDURSKITour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü600
Florian KAUFMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
Karin PRÜCKLERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
Andrea REKTORIKTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
Klaus REKTORIKTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
1 Andi GOLDBERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
2 Helmut PUCHWEINTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
3 Hans HOGGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45RSV Freilassing
4 Simon KRUTTERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45RSV Freilassing
5 Florian WIRTHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
6 Lukas BAUERNBERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
7 Daniel HAIBLETour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
8 Christian STAUDINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
9 Markus KIRCHNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
10 Till BALLENDATTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45VICC Racing Division
11 Sven KURZEDERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
12 Markus PRETZSCHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
13 Erwin HAMMERSCHMIDTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
14 Michael STEINERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
15 Krisztián MOLNÁRTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
16 Stefan EFFENBERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
17 Dominik TANTSCHERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Radteam Leoben
18 Hans GITTMAIERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45RSC Wolfsegg
19 Paul UNHOLDTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
20 Peter SCHWEIGLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
21 Andreas STRASSERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
22 Willy WEISSENBORNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Sommerhof Gosau
23 Roland MEßNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü450
24 Alexander KÜHNHAMMERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
25 Christoph HOCHHOLDTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
26 Christoph MÜHRINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45CLR Sauwad Cofain699
27 Christian KERLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
28 Josef CZERNINTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
29 Michal BEHOUNEKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
30 Markus WINTERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
31 Florian KNÖDLSTORFERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45HILL Racingteam
32 Patrik HARNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45CLR Sauwad Cofain699
33 Günter ELMERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Team bikeworx LEDvolution
34 Stanislav KOSÁKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45SKC Liberec
35 Christian REICHELTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
36 Lorenz KOCHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
37 Wilfried WIESERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
38 Manfred AUMAYRTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
39 Markus BECKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
40 Gert KOLARTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Radteam Leoben
41 Nikolaus HRUSCHKATour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Radteam Leoben
42 Jürgen SPANDLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
43 Norbert SCHWAIGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
44 Felix TEUFLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
45 Alois NOVOSZELTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
46 Gerhard SCHIMPLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Naturfreunde Mondsee
47 Gerd HORNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
48 Andrey MIKHEEVTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
49 Hannes KRIVETZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
50 Alexander STADLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
51 Klaus FRIESINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
52 Jakob NEUMAYERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
53 Walter WEINSEISENTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
54 Manfred HÖFLEHNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
55 Wilhelm FEICHTINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
56 Harry PANCISTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
57 Manfred KIBLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
58 Gerhard SCHNABELTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
59 Peter BIRGELTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
60 Martin LETTNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
61 Manfred HUBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
62 Gerhard SPECKLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45HILL Racingteam
63 Markus EBERHARTERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
64 Daniel BERTIGNOLLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
65 Markus AUFINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
66 Harald UCHANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
67 Peter EIBLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (2km) 2
68 Mario STEINBICHLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
69 Thomas HERZOGTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45www.atterbiker.at
70 Robert SCHMIDTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45HILL Racingteam
71 Thomas KIRNER Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
72 Matthias ENGLEDER Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
73 Eduard SCHWARZKOPFTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
74 Philipp LANGTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
75 Mathias NOTHEGGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
76 Robert EGENHOFERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
77 Gerhard WIEDLROITHER Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
78 Stefan KOGLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
79 Helmut KIBLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
80 Robert LÖCKERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
81 Sebastian KALLINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
82 Jens STEPHANTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
83 Gerald KIRNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
84 Michael BRANDTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
85 Ralph AUßERMAYRTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
86 Gerald PRAMBERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
87 Wolfgang HAMMERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
88 Klaus SCHARNHORSTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45pick-up-devil
89 Björn MÜNSTERMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
90 Michael WILDLINGTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
91 Peter HERBSTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
92 Joachim KIRCHERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
93 Franz GLATZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
94 Helmut WITTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
95 Martin STADLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
96 Robert GRUBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
97 Lukas-Michael VAVROVSKYTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
98 Johann SCHREMSTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
99 Robert GRÜNEISTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
100 Manfred VOYTATour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
101 Stefan HUBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
102 Thomas STUTZENBERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
103 Rudolf MÜLLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
104 Oliver RAMMERSTORFERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
105 Marius WICKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
106 Wolfgang TIKOVITSTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
107 Dirk FÜHRERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü450
108 Thomas LAXYTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
109 Josef BICHLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
110 Walter LEHKITour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
112 Alwin FÜREDERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
113 Christian WIMMERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
114 Thomas WELLMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
115 Hubert BRANDSTÄTTER, DR.Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
116 Frank RENGERSTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
117 Andre KERNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
118 Frank KIENASTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
119 Wolfgang PTACEK Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
120 Bernd INNTHALERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
121 Dirk NEESTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
122 Bodo STEFFENSTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60Team Wiesenhof Allstars
123 Markus WEGSCHEIDERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
124 Christian BLASKOVICTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
125 Gerhard NIEDERMAYERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
126 Rainer MEWALDTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45RSV Edingen Neckarhausen
127 Herbert ZETZLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
128 Christian WERNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
129 Raffaele ANTONUCCITour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
130 Florian MANCHOTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
131 Franz RIENERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
132 Thomas PALKOWITSCHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
133 Christian JORDANTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45absoluthaar
134 Simon GRECKLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
135 Dominic AIGNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
136 Oliver TOBIAN Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
137 Stefan WACHTERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
138 Peter GANATHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
139 Veit KACHELMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
140 Frank DETTINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Bürgerwache Rottenburg
141 Christian FALLIERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Bürgerwache Rottenburg
142 Zdeněk PELTANTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
143 Andreas KILLINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
144 Attila BÍRÓTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
145 Achim HEUKEMES Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
146 Christian EBERL Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
147 Herbert VESELYTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
148 Tom KRIEGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
149 Philippa WIMTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
150 Tobias GEISTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
151 Petr KOPICTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
152 Matous VOJTECHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U450
153 Jiří VENCLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45SKC Liberec
154 Michael BERGER Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
155 Manfred BRUNNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
157 Felix SWOBODATour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Team of no HOPE
158 Helmut BRANDLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
159 Manfred NEUBAUERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60RSV Edingen Neckarhausen
160 Michael GALLINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
161 Robert SCHEUTZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
162 Volker ZINKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
163 Rudolf GUTMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
164 Thomas GUTMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
165 Andreas BACHMAIER-LEHNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
166 Christian ECKERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
167 André GLASTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
168 Dieter DÖLZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
169 Gunnar KLOSETour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
170 Herbert BERNEGGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
171 Stefan MAGYARTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45KGB Rennrad Team
172 Jan OHLENFORSTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45KGB Rennrad Team
173 Holger SIEVERTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
174 Helmut HABLESREITERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
175 Oliver RADYTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
176 Edgar WUTSCHER Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
177 Josef STARLINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
178 David RODRIGUEZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
179 Uwe MEURENTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45RSG Würzburg
180 Rupert BIEGELTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
181 Luboš ČERNÝTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
182 Stefan HADERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
183 Marc STADLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
184 Lukas WENTNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Team of no HOPE
185 Ludwig BIEGELTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
186 Andreas GRUBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
187 Philip GRUBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
188 Florian NIEGLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
189 Martin VLACHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
190 Volker KELPINTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U450
191 Markus FELGITSCHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
192 Roman ECKERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
193 Alois SCHETTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
194 Günter PAUBERLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
195 Ulrich LEODOLTERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
196 Lukas LANGSTADLINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
197 Christian LEITNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
198 Erwin SUDIATour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
199 Harald ROSSKOGLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
200 Roland MEIßNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
201 Manfred MÖRTLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
202 Markus FUCHSTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
203 Norbert HINTEREGGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
204 Johann KÖRNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Radteam Leoben
205 Markus MADLMAIRTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
206 Josef STEGHERRTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
207 Werner FINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
208 Philipp KNITEL Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
209 Christian FUCHSTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
210 Andreas PELLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
211 Josef HIESSTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
212 Georg KALTENBACHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
213 Florian OTTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
214 Hannes STEINWENDERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
215 Patrick SCHWENKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
216 Christoph MADRITSCHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
217 Michael SIMLINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
218 Hannes WILTSCHNIG, DR.Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
219 Gergö HORVATHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
220 Lambert BACHERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
221 Gerhard EBERLETour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
222 Andreas GÖSSLBAUERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
223 Dominic BRANDSTÄTTERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U450
224 Stefan OBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
225 Gregory SCHULTZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
226 Benedek ISTVÁNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
227 James RICHARDSON Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
228 Hans FELIZETER Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
229 Hans-Peter PÖLZLEITNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
230 Alexader TIPOTSCHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
231 Andreas REITERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
232 Thomas BARTHOLOMETour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Haberich Cycling Crew
233 Michael OBERLEITHNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
234 Klaus REISENBERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
235 Craig CARTERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
236 Georg KUMTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
237 Wolfgang ROSMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
238 Florian SEERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
239 Benjamin SCHWEINESTERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
240 Wolfgang STICHALLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
241 Hartmut PAWLIKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
242 Thomas TREMLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
243 Stephan PINDLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Casa Ciclista
244 Lukas RECKENDORFERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
245 Falko BRUNIESTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
246 Zsolt LANGVISERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
247 Walter LINDERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
248 Hermann JAHNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
249 Robert MEIßNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
250 Georg WUTZLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
251 Leonhard HELMINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
252 Johannes DOLESCHALTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Union RADWERK21 Eugendorf
255 Christian EDERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
256 Thomas STADLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
257 Hubert DISTLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45RSC Wolfsegg
258 Christian PURERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
301 Christina HÖLLERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (200km)
302 Rosemarie PÖTZELSBERGERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
303 Andrea EMMERTTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
304 Gisela EDERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45URC Grünau
305 Anita LINDERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
306 Pia GRASICHTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
307 Andrea SCHWARZ-STEGHERRTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
308 Karin KERSCHBAUMERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
309 Mira JESCHKETour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45HILL Racingteam
310 Jana MATLÁŠKOVÁTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
311 Barbara BAUMANNTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45
312 Heike REHWALD-WILKETour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
313 Camila MORATour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45
314 Eva BETZTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45
315 Heidi HACKLTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45
316 Elena ROCHTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45
317 Bianca BISCHOFTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45Radteam Leoben
318 Elisabeth WÖLFELTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45VICC Racing Division
319 Anita Maria KARBA-STAGGLTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
320 Cornelia TSCHENETTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45
321 Brigitte WIESELTHALERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45
322 Madlen FELSBERGTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45
323 Simone CERSOVSKY Tour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U450
324 Dorothee KRON-MATZIGTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
325 Heike FIEDLERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
326 Gerlinde LUBERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
327 Katja WACKERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45Team Klinikum Nürnberg
328 Ute ISCHDONSTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45Rennradln München
329 Marja-Lisa AUMÜLLER Tour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45
330 Anna PUSCHTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
331 Dagmar BOSCHINGERTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-Ü45
333 Lisa WIDEKTour A - 200 kmfemaleD-U45
350 Christoph NEUDECKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Das Rad Oberländer
351 Marcus KÖGLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
352 Christoph NEUBACHERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
353 Dieter AICHHORN Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
354 Markus BUCHARTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
355 Rüdiger MIETZSCHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
356 Johannes PRESCHERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
357 Josef RUIDERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
358 Martin RUIDERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
359 Oliver LUEBTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
360 Markus DOTTLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45TLJ reloaded
361 Maximilian BERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
362 Jan GRÄVENDIECKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
363 Bernhard GRUBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
364 Thomas AGELTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
365 Jürgen BAUERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
366 Alois FELDMEIERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
367 Ewald WALBRUNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
368 Andrew MAGINLEYTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
369 Alexander KEßNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
370 Walter ZENZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
371 Christian CZERNYTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
372 Janusch WESOLOWSKITour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
373 Jürgen MAIERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
374 Martin RUTTENSTOCKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
375 Roland MATZIGTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
376 Holger SORGENFREITour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
377 Manfred STEINERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
378 Mark DAYTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
379 Florian WICKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
380 Jakob GEISSLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
381 Helmut MEISLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
382 Peter HAERTLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
383 Wolfgang HAVLIKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45OMV racing team
384 Andreas LEINERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45RSC Wolfsegg
385 Frank BEHRENDTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
386 Jürgen MÜLLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
387 Sebastian RADTKETour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
388 Augustin HEINERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
389 Johann SATTLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
390 Dieter FIEDLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
391 Norbert HAMMINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Tam Borbet
392 Alois DALLAMASSLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
393 Anton POJERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
394 Patrick LAYTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45FINGERSCROSSED
395 Josef FISCHBÖCKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
396 Robert UNGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
397 Manfred KÖPLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
398 Thomas SCHEEL Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
399 Jens OEHLERTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
400 Mehmet KORKMAZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
401 Anton PAULUSTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
402 Bernd SCHMIDTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Team Klinikum Nürnberg
403 Harry EISENBERGER Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45RSC Wolfsegg
404 Klaus SCHWEIGHOFERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
405 Leopold KRANNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
406 Egon MACKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
407 Thomas KÜHNEL, DR.Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
408 Michael DAMBONTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
409 Jürgen GESELLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
410 Laszlo SCHRÖDERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
411 Dominik HÖLLINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
412 Clemens MÜLLNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
413 Manuel PARFUßTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
414 Matthias RONGETour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
415 Jürgen ACHATZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
416 Herbert TRAUßNIGGTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
417 Ondřej ŠANDERATour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
418 Peter WEINZIERLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45TriRun Linz
419 Lukas WINTERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
420 Ferdinand MAIERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45highway 77
421 Werner BLÜHERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
422 Peter HOLZERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
423 Franz PATZLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
424 Eduard PILSTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
425 Arjan GLASTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
426 Wolfgang SMEJKALTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
427 Florian KECKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
428 Linus STRÖHLETour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
429 Christian HOFBAUERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
430 Herbert WECHSELBERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
431 Jan WIEDERSTEINTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
432 Robert DOLLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
433 Manfred GRUNDNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
434 Fritz TREMMELTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
435 Franz HANSERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü600
436 René PERKONIGTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
437 Johann PRODINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
438 Markus SEIDLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
439 Tibor sandor KISTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
440 Uwe BERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
441 Tom EURICHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
442 Volker FREYTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
443 Markus MOLLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
444 Amadeus LOBETour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45CLR Sauwad Cofain699
445 Christian RESLHUBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45ElmetArt
446 Klaus RINNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45ElmetArt
447 Hans TEUCHTMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45ElmetArt
448 Alexander SCHMIEDTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
449 Christoph RIESERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
450 Hubert PRÖLLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
451 Johannes DAFINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
452 Levente DÉRYTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
453 Dominik VENTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
454 Karl BAYERLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
455 Manfred HUECKELTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
456 Anton RUECHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
457 Wolfgang KLEINTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
458 Reinhard KOFLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
459 Christoph RADEKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
460 Attila DOBOTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
461 Horst INGELSBERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45RSC Wolfsegg
462 Hans-Juergen SCHODERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
463 Rainer TSCHOCKETour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
464 František ČÍŽEKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
465 Roman ČÍŽEKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
466 Armin SCHMORANZER Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
467 Matthias MAIERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
468 Daniel REMLER Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
469 Günter JEßNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
470 Franz MÜLLNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
471 Markus EMMERICHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Team corratec
472 Bert HUTZINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
473 Nino ACKERMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
474 Daniel SLOBODINTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
475 Albert FROSCHAUERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Union RADWERK21 Eugendorf
476 Florian GLASERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Union RADWERK21 Eugendorf
477 Robert WERBINEKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
478 Christian KAFKATour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
479 Nicolas HACKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
480 Lex BRANTENAARTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45HBH
481 Walter HUMERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
482 Gerald WEBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
483 Jürgen WIESMEIERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
484 Dieter ZELLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
485 Florian FRITZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
486 Michael ERTLSCHWEIGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
487 Martin REZACTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
488 Thomas SCHLEDERERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
489 Karsten WÖLKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
490 Ingo KAUFMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
491 Andreas MADLMAIR Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
492 Tomáš VELÍŠEKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
493 Martin PIELMEIERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
494 Bernhard WINDHAGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
495 Wolfgang HAUSERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
496 Jürgen SCHEUTZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
497 Robert EDERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45URC Grünau
498 Franz WENINGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
499 Lukas GANSCHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
500 Gerald GUGLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
501 Hermann RINGELSPACHERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
502 Christoph BAISCHERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
503 Michael BROOKSIEKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
504 Thomas HEINETour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
505 Thomas BARTATour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
506 Alfred BUCHEGGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
507 Franz FÜRSTBERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
508 Peter RESCHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
509 Roman MLÁDEKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
510 Andreas LANDKAMMERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
511 Zoltán MAYERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
512 Sepp KERSCHBAUMERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
513 Mario RAMMLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
514 Martin RIEBLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
515 Gerd GLATTHAARTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
516 Roland GLINSNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
517 Timon ZEMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
518 Achim TOCHTERMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
519 Almos PHRANERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45Team Fate
520 Andrea SKERKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
521 August KOHLBAUERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
522 Bruno HETZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
523 Christopher CARROLLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
524 Daniel RESLHUBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45ElmetArt
525 Fabio CIOTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
526 Frank DIETRICHTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
527 Hannes RESLHUBERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45ElmetArt
528 Herbert SPACEKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
529 Jaroslav HRONEKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü60
530 Jiří BEDNÁŘTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
531 Juergen FENNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
532 Karl MÖSSMERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
533 Manfred KADLETZTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
534 Markus WACKERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
535 Markus WEIMANNTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
536 Matthias EBELTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
537 Matthias LAIREITERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
538 Oliver SCHETTTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45
539 Patrick SIEBENHANDLTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
540 Peter PRIEWASSERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-Ü45Gran Fondo Team WM 218 Innsbruck Tirol
541 Quirin HAIDL Tour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
542 Sven FRANKTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45T3 Tri Team Traunsee
543 Thomas FÜRSTBERGERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
544 Thomas LEITNERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U45
545 Stefan WIESMÜLLERTour A - 200 kmmaleH-U450
1001 Hannes BRANDECKERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1002 Alexander STEFFENSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
1003 Jan GALLIKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1004 Robert HOFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1005 Fabian STEINDLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Bikeexpress
1006 Wolfgang WALLINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1007 Markus HERTLEINTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1008 Christian MOSERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
1009 Gottfried LANGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1010 Martin SOMMERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1011 Matthias PETERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
1012 Sander VONKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1013 Mario KIRCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1014 Andreas HARTL-BACHINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U450
1015 Peter MAYRTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1016 Marcel PIERMAYRTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1017 Michael STEINERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Pro bike lienz
1018 Hannes HOLZMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1019 Christian STÖPFELTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1020 Hannes FORSTHUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1021 Ingomar HAGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1022 Paul MOSERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45VELO Lounge LINZ-SV
1023 Stefan HOFSTÄTTERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1024 Matthias FORSTHUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1025 Florian DUFTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1026 Stefan LEHNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45www.neubike.at
1027 Philip HASENÖHRLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1028 Florian AUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45www.neubike.at
1029 David FISCHINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1030 Michael HUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45www.neubike.at
1031 Clemens OBERLECHNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Velo Manks
1032 Bernhard MÜLLAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
1033 Thomas EMBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
1034 Korbinian MÜLLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1035 Bernd KAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
1036 Markus FIEDLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1037 Thomas STAMCARTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1038 Georg WINTERSTELLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1039 Robert SEIERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1040 Thomas REDLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1041 Dalibor ZECTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1042 Erich KANZIANTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1043 Hannes RAITTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1044 Stephan GIERTLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1045 Otto PETERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
1046 Alfred NENTWICHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1047 Werner GLAUNINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1048 Rupert SCHWARZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1049 Lucas RATHAUSCHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1050 Stefan KÜGLETour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1051 Christian MOHRTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1052 Peter TREMLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1053 Christian ABLINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1054 Christian REDHAMMERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1055 Michael VAN EIKERENTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1056 Gerhard STEININGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1057 Stefan FRAUENLOBTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1058 Patrick HACKLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1059 Marcel MACHNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1060 Herbert HUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1061 Ralf JÄGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1062 Norbert JOHNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1063 Hans STEURERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1064 Daniel KATZMAYERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1065 Alexander SLIVONTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1066 Christoph THALERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1067 Markus BAUMGARTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1068 Johannes BERNDLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team corratec
1069 Felix HERMANUTZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1070 Jakob EIBELHUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
1071 Stefan BURGSTEINERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
1072 Koen THEYSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1073 Johann SCHMITZBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1074 Thomas KERSCHBAUMTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RadUNION Salzburg
1075 Christian HACKLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
1076 Daniel HERZOGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Serles
1077 Gerhard HRINKOWTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1078 Christian AUSWEGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1079 Gerhard AUSWEGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km)
1080 Michael GOFFINTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1081 Thomas PICHLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1082 Joe HIERSCHLÄGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1083 Markus HIERSCHLÄGER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1084 Oliver ANDORFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1085 Patrick PROCHASKATour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1086 Karl TUTSCHEKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Team BOA Fit System
1087 Martin WEISSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1088 Matthias WIENEROITHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1089 Klaus STRIGLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1090 Herbert PÖLLMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60Naturfreunde Mondsee
1091 Hans Peter HASLINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Melasan Sport
1092 Franz HAMMERLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
1093 Gerald SONNBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team BOA Fit System
1094 Helmut ARTINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1095 Jiri PATRASTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1096 Hubert FAHRENBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1097 Richard HENDERSONTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1098 Andreas DETTENRIEDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1099 Christopher GÖSSINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1100 Thomas HEIDEGGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Serles
1101 Peter COLAMARINOTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1102 Benjamin LAMPLMAIRTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1103 Michael DALLINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1104 Franz HERGOLITSCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1105 Mario SCHERRTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1106 Florian MOSBACHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1107 Jakob SCHOBESBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1108 Josef MAYERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1109 Josef GRABNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1110 Daniel HOISTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1111 Martin SCHRITTWIESERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1112 Johannes SCHACHINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1113 Manfred GINDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1114 Werner STOCKREITERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1115 Herbert WIEDEMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1116 Milan CELLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1117 Fridl LANGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1118 Paul CECHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1119 Roland KNAPPTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1120 Johann SISSATour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1121 Wolfi GANATHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1122 Herbert NIEDERMEIERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1123 Johann DRASCHWANDTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1124 Josef EPPENSCHWANDTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1125 Hubert RETZERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1126 Norbert DEIXLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1127 Philipp ZUNKETour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1128 Claus HELMERSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Contiduo
1129 Gottfried PLANKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1130 Thomas STROHMAYERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1131 Valentin GRUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Miralo
1132 Sebastian HACKLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Miralo
1133 Armin WIEDEMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1134 Alexander HARTMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1135 Hubert KRESSETour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1136 Jens SCHEERERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1137 Johannes SCHLECHTERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1138 Peter KIMESWENGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1139 Thomas FRÖSCHLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1140 Ernst WIMSCHNEIDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1141 Peter EFFENBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1142 Willi KITTELTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1143 Armin SAKAUTZKYTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1144 Oliver DÜRRETour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1145 Gerald SCHILLER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1146 Mario STRASSERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1147 Alin CHISIUTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1148 Herbert BRANDNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1149 Werner KLIMMERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1150 Johan MALMVIKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1151 Gunnar SCHWABTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1152 Nicolas SCHARRERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1153 Michael SOHNSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1154 Stefan DIRRTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1155 Sven MENKE, DR.Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1156 Olaf STECKHANTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1157 Hannes KELLERMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1158 Marius FRÖHLICHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1159 Georg FREIBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1160 Philipp WIELANDTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1161 Jochen HANSPACHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1162 Johannes FABSITSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1163 Sascha ERDNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1164 Kurt LINZNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1165 Klaus WAGNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1166 Gerd AIGNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1167 Gerald ÖLLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1168 Kevin HAUPTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1169 Peter HORNYTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1170 Dirk NEUMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1171 Thomas EGGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1172 Hans-Joachim KOSCHIG Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1173 Matthias ADAMEKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1174 Harald LUKHAUPTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1175 Frank HARDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1176 Franz BEISTEINERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1177 Werner BERSCHNEIDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1178 Gerhard STEINERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1179 Johann HUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1180 Richard MAISLINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1181 Bernhard MARKUNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1182 Werner FÜREDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1183 Michael JANAUSCHEKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1184 Michael HERITSCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Grüne Panther
1185 Thomas KROPPTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
1186 Roman STREITWIESERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Velo Manks
1187 Richard HOLZNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1188 Franz LEIFERTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1189 Alexander MITTERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1190 Herbert FORSTERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1191 Roland KOLMTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1192 Rolf GUDZINSKITour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
1193 Salvatore LO BUETour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
1194 Bernhard HELPAPTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1195 Andreas MÜLLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1196 Martin TIEFENGRABNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1197 Rainer BAIREDER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1198 Josef LORENZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1199 Martin LORENZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1200 Frank SCHENKERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1201 Denis SELDERSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1202 Thomas VIEWEGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1203 Sigi BARTATour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1204 Peter SWOBODATour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Contiduo
1205 Jörg KARCHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1206 Johann DIEBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1207 Peter HASLINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1208 Robert KALLEITNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1209 Gerhard STEINLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Team Alé Deutschland
1210 Günther BAUMGARTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1211 Christoph HUEMER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1212 Peter PERLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1213 Mathias EBERLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Miralo
1214 Rainer SCHLAGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1215 Franz KORNEXLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Ernstl´s Sport Team
1216 Alexander ÜBERREICHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1217 Stephan SALINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1218 Stefan SCHLEMITZ Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1219 Thomas WALLNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1220 Christoph BACHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1221 Thomas HAMBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1222 Sebastian TÖPFLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1223 Tom HEMMENTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1224 Anton SCHENKIRTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1225 Markus HOFSTETTERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45OMV racing team
1226 Johann TÜCHLER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1227 Herbert PROSITour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Crazy Cross Biker
1228 Antonius RIHATour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1229 Bernhard STEINBAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1230 Erwin KOHLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1231 Stergios PRAPASTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1232 Peter KANDZSAROVTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1233 Michal DADOTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1234 Christoph STÖCKLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1235 Roman STOPKATour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1236 Manuel GÖTZENBRUCKERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1237 Wolfgang LEGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1238 Thomas BLÜHBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1239 Heinrich LÖWYTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1240 Johann RADKOHLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1241 Franz RECHBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1242 Walter FELGITSCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1243 Helmut SCHMITLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1244 Siegfried HERLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1245 Ernst MARLOVITSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1246 Ulrich RÖDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1247 Klaus GOTTWALDTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1248 Harald SCHUSTERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1249 Alfred LECHNITZ Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1250 Andreas FRITZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1251 Thomas KAUFMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1252 Andreas SCHMUCKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1253 Bernhard SCHMUCKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1254 Mario SCHULZETour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1255 Christian JAMNIGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1256 Gerhard ROSENZOPFTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1257 Franz ESTERLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1258 Alois PENNINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RSC Wolfsegg
1259 Arnold REDHAMMERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1260 Andreas PICHLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1261 Peter ORTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1262 Martin WOHLGENANNTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1263 Philipp DÖRFLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Radteam Tegee
1264 Otto SCHARNREITNER, DR.Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1265 Gerhard SCHILCHER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1266 Gebhard FRITZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1267 Gerhard LAGLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1268 Bernd EICHINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Radteam Tegee
1269 Eduard LUDIKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1270 Werner GOTZENBRUCKERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1271 Alexander EIGNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1272 Andreas ECKERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1273 Ludwig ESCHELMÜLLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1274 Johann TAUCHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1275 Matthias SCHREIEDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RV-Pfeil Neuötting
1276 Andreas PUTZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1277 Brendan KELLYTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1278 Zsolt CSIMMATour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1279 Karl Heinz ABLINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1280 Christian SCHAURECKERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1282 Alexander STADLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1283 Gerhard ZAGLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Team Baumhaus
1284 Stefan BINDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1285 Andrey MIKHEEVTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1287 Helmut DOPPLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1288 Stefan KIELEITHNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1289 Roman GLASLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Team Baumhaus
1290 Niklas FINKETour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1290 Peter MAIBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U450
1301 Sibylle VORMITTAGTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1302 Vanessa TEUFLTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1303 Brigitte PFEIFFENBERGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1304 Elisabeth KREUTZERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1305 Anja FOLTINTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1306 Andrea FRIESINGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1307 Elisabeth NORZTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1308 Sonja ZEITLINGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Nora Racing Team
1309 Michaela SCHÖNBERGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1310 Karin ECKERSTORFERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Team Melasan Sport
1311 Katharina KUTZENBERGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Team Melasan Sport
1312 Theresa GRANSDORFERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (140km) 2
1313 Susanne APFELTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1314 Barbara STROHMERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1315 Julia SPERRTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1316 Bettina DEIXLER-THIERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1317 Pia MALMVIKTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1318 Nicole PLATZERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1319 Jasmine RIESENBERGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1320 Melanie REHBERGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1321 Madlien SCHENKERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1322 Ramona SCHENKERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1323 Leoni BRETHTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1324 Gudrun KARPATour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45Casa Ciclista
1325 Cornelia REINDLTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1326 Cornelia SCHMIDTTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1327 Heidi TÜCHLER Tour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1328 Stefanie LISKOTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1329 Susanne HENKEL Tour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1330 Simone SCHUBERTTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1331 Sonia KAUTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1332 Sandra FORSTNERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1333 Tina HIENTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45Team Alé Deutschland
1334 Andrea HÖPOLTSEDERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1335 Carina GRITSCHERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1336 Annette RADAMTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü60Team Wiesenhof Allstars
1337 Almut DICHLBERGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45123 Räderei
1338 Anna DAIMLERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45123 Räderei
1339 Andrea SCHMIDTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45Grüne Panther
1340 Alexandra KARCHERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1341 Andrea HOFMANNTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Radlertreff München
1342 Tina ORTNERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1343 Evelyn PUCHWEINTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1344 Angelika GASTEIGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1345 Monika HIEBERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
1346 Karen BAUSCHTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1347 Birgit SORGENFREITour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1348 Carmen HERRMANNTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1349 Elke GILLTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü60
1350 Maren PIESKERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1351 Greta MIKANTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1352 Susanne EICHBERGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45RV-Pfeil Neuötting
1353 Cecilia KRAUTTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Tri Team Pöttsching
1354 Sandra GIERINGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1355 Andrea ZODLHOFERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Gran Fondo Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol
1356 Leonie EISEBRAUNTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1357 Viktoria MEYERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Rennradln München
1358 Regine KAUTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1359 Katrin HOLTHAUSTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Rennradln München
1360 Adrienn SZABÓTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Team Fate
1361 Bianca SCHWEITZERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1362 Beatrix WURZINGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45RLS Sport Wien
1363 Yvonne HENKELMANNTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1364 Christiane KREIDLTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1365 Brigitte POJERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1366 Annette OEHLERTTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
1367 Birgit POMAJBATour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
1368 Susanne HOFFMANNTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1369 Manuela DROBILICHTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1370 Sandra JANORSCHKETour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1371 Irene ROIGERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1372 Amelie JANETSCHEKTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45SOFiSTiK
1373 Heike RICHTERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1374 Waltraud SCHÖNHERRTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1375 Christiane WÜNSCHTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45HC Schwaz
1376 Kathrin MATTISTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1377 Alexandra MÜLLER Tour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1378 Katrin KÖPPELTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1379 Veronika HUBERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1380 Susanne FUCHSTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Miralo
1381 Julia FRICKTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1382 Karolina LATTNERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1383 Wendy KAUFMANNTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1384 Pia VAKKILAINEN-LIEGLTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1385 Elleke CLAESSENTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1386 Heike HEUBECKTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü450
1387 Silvia WINKLER-GARCIATour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45Winkler-Garcia
1388 Barbara BOBEKTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Bobby Sport
1389 Elke TOCHTERMANNTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü45
1390 Justyna CZELADZKATour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45Nora Racing Team
1391 Kerstin HEINEMANNTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü450
1392 Katharina KIRSCHNERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-U45
1393 Hanna MAIERTour B - 140 kmfemaleD-Ü450
1405 Christian SMOLIKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1406 Johann KRAUTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Tri Team Pöttsching
1407 Alfred STANGLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1408 Josef HOFFMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1409 Michael Alejandro BUGLASTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1410 Alexander ADACKERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1411 Ulrich MERZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1412 Manuel GEISINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1413 Wolfgang HOFFMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1414 Reinhold RAMSTEINERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1415 Christian BRUNNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1416 Markus FREUNDORFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1417 Uwe DANNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1418 Gerhard SCHLAPSCHYTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1419 Stefan BAIERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1420 Momtchil IVANOVTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1421 Oliver MATSIKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1422 David BENNETTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1423 Gilbert SCHEIBLHOFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1424 Herbert EIBLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1425 Ernst SCHWARENTHORERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1426 Péter TERJÉKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Peti és Geri kerékpáros SE
1427 Csaba GERGŐTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Peti és Geri kerékpáros SE
1428 Alan SMEETour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1429 Michael ROSNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1430 Ralf BAUMTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Drahtwerk Köln high carbon
1431 Engelbert KLINGLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1432 Matthias PREMTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1433 Dirk MATTHEUSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1434 Wolfgang GATTRINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1435 Jack BOYERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1436 Lukas EPPENSCHWANDTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1437 Stefan BECKERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1438 Claus WITTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1439 Leo SCHÖDLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1440 Karl LADNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1441 Harald KORNHERRTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1442 Alexander SCHÄFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1443 Josef BAKER-BRUNNBAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1444 Makoto KREUZEDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1445 Johann ÖTTLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1446 Martin PIEGGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1447 Alexander WURZINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RLS Sport Wien
1448 Tonbi WEICHSELBAUMERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1449 Günther HELMTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1450 Thomas WIEDERINTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1451 Bernhard FABJANTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1452 Andreas HERTLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1453 Thomas FEUERSTACKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RSC Ossenkamp
1454 Ulrich HINNENTHAL Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RSC Ossenkamp
1455 Hans LAASERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1456 Klaus POXLEITNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1457 Gregor LEDERSBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1458 Dániel ZSOLTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1459 Thomas WILLNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1460 Günther STRAUBTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1461 Michael EINZINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1462 Engelbert DIENSTBIERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1463 Oswin SPORERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1464 Hermann ATTENEDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1465 Hubert GLATZENBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1466 Peter BAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1467 Georg NONNINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1468 Ralf DRÖSSLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1469 Markus ENSINGER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1470 Mikel Lucas GARCIA DE ALBENIZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1471 Philipp ÖTTLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1472 Georg POMAJBATour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
1473 Stefan WIMBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1474 Peter KORATHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1475 Werner KASSERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1476 Martin FINKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1477 Manuel ZILLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1478 Harald BRANDLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1479 Franz HIMMLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1480 Alfred SCHACHINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1481 Hartmut CIEMNIAKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1482 Matthias RANFTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1483 Christoph HUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1484 Günter GÖSSINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1485 Edgar HOFINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1486 Tobias KRAATZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1487 Hans LINDENTHALER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1488 Hanspeter SCHWENDINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1489 Martin MAXLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1490 Markus NOWOKOWSKYTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1491 Mathias PECHBÖCKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1492 Tobias MARATour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1493 Wolfgang BURGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Rosenbauer
1494 Alex NOICHLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1495 Roland SCHEICHLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1496 Andreas KRÖLLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1497 Michael TRÖLSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Rosenbauer
1498 Ernst OBERLABERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1499 Gerald WIMMERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1500 Andreas BERNAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1501 Mario NIEDERSEERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1502 Andreas SIMMERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1503 Herbert PLATZERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1504 Florian EHRENSTRASSERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1505 Peter GSCHWENTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Gran Fondo Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol
1506 Georg WOLFTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1507 Fabian FREITAGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Move It !
1508 Robert FREITAGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Move It !
1509 Gottfried ACHLEITNER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1510 Lukas JAROSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1511 Roland SCHWARZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1512 Jörg KIRSCHKE Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1513 Günter GRITSCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1514 Michael SRBTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1515 Lukas JUSKOTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1516 Thomas MALZERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1517 Robert ENGLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1518 Georg PIRCHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1519 Florian SCHLADERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1520 Philipp PIMINGSTORFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1521 Martin BAUREDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1522 Anton DORNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1523 Ernst STEFANEKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1524 Michael EGGENFELLNER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1525 Josef Franz STATTMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1526 Manuel DICKBAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1527 Thomas HÖFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1528 Olivier CARTERETTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1529 Harald SCHWEIGHOFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Team RA 99
1530 Gábor GLUDOVÁTZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1531 Markus JENTSCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1532 Martin LANGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1533 Thomas STOPPACHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1534 Kurt STRÖHLETour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1535 Bernd SEITZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1536 Wendelin STRÖHLETour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1537 Martin BRUNNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1538 Gunter PLATZERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1539 Dirk SONNENSCHEINTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1540 Juergen ZETTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1541 Andreas NIGGLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1542 Oldrich KARASTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1543 Maximilian DUSCHLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Ernstl´s Sport Team
1544 Thomas BILICTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1545 Richard BILLINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1546 Markus STEINHAUSERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1547 Armin SCHWERDTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1548 Ernst ROIGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Radsport Team Gaimersheim
1549 Ingo HOFMALERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1550 Werner AUTERICKYTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1551 Robert WOLFGRUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1552 Jürgen RUCKHOFER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1553 Hubert RUCKHOFER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1554 Travis MCKEENTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1555 Josef BRANDNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1556 Gerhard BOLTATour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1557 Gergely PATKOTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1558 Ivan GAVKATour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1559 Armin DARIZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45SOFiSTiK
1560 Lukas BURGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1561 Jens DRAWETour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1562 Hubert WALZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
1563 Lukas BRANDSTETTERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
1564 Jan ROSENLEITNER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1565 Andreas ZISSLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1566 Thomas DIPPOLTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1567 Kruno ILAKOVAC Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1568 Heinz MATZKATour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1569 Fabian ZAVODNIK Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45HC Schwaz
1571 Andreas KAUFMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1572 Michael TSCHERNKOWITSCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1573 Mauro SIMIONATOTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1574 Matthias KOWALSKYTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1575 Florian PUTZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1576 Christian REITERERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1577 Walter BARTHOLOMÄUSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1578 Sven FREYBERGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1579 Bartels LUDGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1580 Kurt SCHNEEWEIßTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1581 Manfred STOCKINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Gran Fondo Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol
1582 Walter BOLTERAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1583 Bernhard KONTSCHIEDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1584 Hannes REISINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1601 Michael REISENHOFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1602 Marco MATTISTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1603 Heinz HOFFMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1604 Thomas MENZELTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1605 Axel PÖLZLEITNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1606 Ferdinand FUCHSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1607 Christian TEMPELMAYR Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1608 Patrick GREILTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1609 Christian WOLFTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1610 Martin MÖRSELTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1611 Günther SCHMIDTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1612 Paolo GABOSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1613 Ivo EZECHIASTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1614 Matthias SALLETMAYERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Miralo
1615 Christian RAUCHLEITNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1616 Wolfgang PRIELERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1617 Gerhard SCHMIDTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45LC Geinberg
1618 Eduard WAGNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1619 Nikolaj HOFMAIERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1620 Stefan SCHROTHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
1621 Roland WEBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1622 Rupert HOCHHOLZERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1623 Ron MEYERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1624 Wolfgang WANDINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1625 Uwe EHRISMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1626 Gerhard RENNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1627 Michael REISECKERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45www.neubike.at
1628 Danylo IESAULOVTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1629 Franz HEMETSBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60Hausruck-Racing
1630 Alexander TRAUNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1631 Johannes SIEBERERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1632 Roland WAHLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
1633 Marko ROGULICTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Radunion St.Johann in Tirol
1634 Jens KÖPPELTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1635 Axel FRÖHLICHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1636 Thomas BAUSCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1637 Stefan PAUZENBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1638 Alexander CIBOCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1639 Gerhard HEINETour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1640 Stefan KURZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Radfreunde Mainhardter Wald
1642 Tomáš BANDÍKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1643 Thomas HORNBANGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1644 Gerald DIETRICHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1645 Martin UNGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1646 Andreas HOFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1647 Vincent NIEDBALSKITour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45LC Geinberg
1648 Johannes EBNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45LC Geinberg
1649 Anton DICKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1650 Norbert LAMPLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1651 Peter SCHWARZENEGGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1652 Günter HÖFTBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
1653 Erich CAUDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1654 Andreas BURGSTALLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Sportalpen
1655 Christian HAIDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1656 Manfred MENZELTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RV-Pfeil Neuötting
1657 Kurt HAHNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1658 Robert BAUMGARTNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1659 Günther SCHLEIBINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60RV-Pfeil Neuötting
1660 Bernd FREUNDSHUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1661 Alexander BIEWALDTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1662 Bastian KALTENBÖCKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Sportalpen
1663 Franz STRUMEGGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
1664 Wolfgang MÜLLNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
1665 Rainer HALBAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1666 Herbert LEHNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1667 Jelle TROMPTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1668 David BULLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1669 Wolfgang SCHAEFERSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1670 Sverrir Rolf SANDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1671 Emilio HALBMAYERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1672 Michael LERCHNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1673 Jörg SCHNEIDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1674 Manfreed DOLZERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1675 Alexander KAINDL Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1676 Andreas FRICKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1677 Bernhard APFELTHALER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1678 Karl BERGHAMMERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1679 Fabian AUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1680 Heinar BRANDSTÖTTERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45engelhart
1681 Willi WAGNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1682 Klaus VITZTHUMTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1683 Markus STÖCKLEGGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1684 Markus POSEINERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1685 Harry G. KANTSPERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1686 Bernhard HASLINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1687 Ricardo CARIATour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Cycling Team Arad
1688 Oleg HERDTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1689 Stefan ZARLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1690 Manfred HAUPTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1691 Maximilian REICHERTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1692 Bernhard GRILZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1693 Johannes WITTMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1694 Heinz GRESSENBAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1695 Thomas WAGNER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1696 Josef FRAUENHUBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1697 Maximilian GASPERITour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1698 Tobias WÖLIKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1699 Mario WÖLIKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1700 Lukas HÖLLBACHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team of no HOPE
1701 Stefan KALTENBÖCKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1702 Thomas WIMMERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1703 Sascha PLAISIRTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1704 Josef VIECHTBAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1705 Ferenc CSIKAITour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1706 Thomas PEHAMTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1707 Peter HAGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1708 Ronald WIPPLINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1709 Janis TAURINSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1710 Markus REDLBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45engelhart
1711 Stefan EDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1712 Manfred TERTSCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1713 Helmut EDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1714 Franz IDINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1715 Franz BERNOLDTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1716 Angelo HANISCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45engelhart
1717 Cris LOVELL-SMITHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1718 Manfred BURESCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1719 Richard KITZBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1720 Karl HUBAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45LC Geinberg
1721 Gerhard HEUBECKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü450
1722 Christoph STROBL Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1723 Bernhard FRITZTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1724 Johann WALCHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1725 Gabriel KASPIREKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45engelhart
1726 Carsten WIESETour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
1727 Thomas WENINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1728 Benjamin PELZLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1729 Sven HUBNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1730 Daniel WILDAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1731 Lars WILLEMSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1732 Daniel SCHLERITHTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1733 Andy GOLLHOFERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1734 David JANECKATour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1735 Hubert KICKINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1736 Markus DAUMTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1737 Eduard KRUPKATour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1738 Sandro ZAMARIANTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1739 Heinz PÄRNTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1740 Klaus RIMMELTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1741 Jochen STANEKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1742 Gunther STATTMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1743 Daniel KOHLBAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
1744 Marcel KOLLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
1745 Francesco SCHNEIDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1746 Hermann RÖHRLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1747 Thomas FALKNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1748 Christian SINGER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1749 Davit TEWELDBRHANTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RSV Passau ARRIVATO
1750 Harald LIESSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1751 David SCHASCHINGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1752 Andreas GRATZERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1753 Anton LICHTENAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1754 Georg SOBERNIGTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1755 Manuel HEIGLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1756 Karl Heinz BAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60RSG Leinburg
1757 Harry STÖßELTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45RSG Leinburg
1758 Thomas SCHWARENTHORERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1759 Christian AIGNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1760 Gerhard AIGNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1761 Florian GABRIELTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1762 Martin GÜNTHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1763 Georg RENKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1764 Marcel LÜFTINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Bike Racing Team Traunsee
1765 Hans GROBAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1766 Michael GÜNTHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1767 Joachim WINKLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1768 Yury KOMLEV Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1769 Andreas RIEDLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1770 Werner STEFFNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1773 Leopold DOBERSBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60Team Rosenbauer
1774 Harald RIESERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Radunion St.Johann in Tirol
1775 Helmuth WEICHSELBRAUNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60Radunion St.Johann in Tirol
1776 Thomas RETTENBACHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1777 Markus ACKERLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1778 Andreas EIBL Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1779 Peter FALKENSAMMERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1780 Peter ZEIDLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45w3ride
1781 Artur SCHNEIDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1783 Hans RUZICKATour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1784 Andreas FUCHSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1785 Peter HAUSBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1790 Thomas HAUSERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1791 László FAZEKASTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60
1792 Patrick MACHINSKITour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1793 Wolfgang SEIRINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1794 Walter SEIRINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1795 Manuel SCHMIDTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1796 Markus EIBENSTEINERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1797 Christoph STRELECTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1798 Alexander GASTAGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1799 Alexander SCHÖNFELDERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45RSG Heilbronn
1800 Alois KAGERERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1801 Andreas BÜRGLERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1802 Christian BRAUNHOFER Tour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1803 Daniel ZODERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1804 Emanuel BERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1805 Franco BALLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1806 Georg SAPPLTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1807 Herbert PÖLLMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü60Naturfreunde Mondsee
1808 Ian KIRKPATRICKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45Hot Tub Harriers
1809 Jesus FLORESTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Casa Ciclista
1810 Johann LACHERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1811 Jörg LASSERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1812 Josef GRAFTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1813 Jürgen LANGENSTEINERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1814 Kai KAGERERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45w3ride
1815 Klaus NIEDERERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1816 Lars KARSTENSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1817 Luca BÄUERLETour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1818 Manfred PUTTINGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1820 Michael WALLENTINTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1821 Nicolas FREYTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45w3ride
1822 Nicole KUFNERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45Like2skike nordic-çenter
1823 Rene BAUERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1824 Robert BURGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1825 Robert VAJDIKTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1826 Stefan HOSERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U450
1827 Stefan SCHAMBERGERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1828 Stephan BÄUERLETour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1829 Thomas LEYSSTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1830 Uwe PETSCHOWSKYTour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1831 Wolfgang HAMMERSCHMIDTTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1832 Wolfgang STOIBERTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45
1833 Zsolt LENDVAITour B - 140 kmmaleH-Ü45
1834 Michael PETZMANNTour B - 140 kmmaleH-U45speed4need
2001 Thomas SCHÖRGHOFERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2002 Markus NEUWEGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2003 René DOPPLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2004 Manfred NEUWEGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2005 Harald HEIMBUCHNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2006 Arnold FAULERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2007 Helmut HÖCHFURTNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Hausruck-Racing
2008 Franz FORTHUBERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2009 Karl-Heinz OBERHAUSERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2010 Alexander KÜHNHAMMERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2011 Wolfgang STEINBACHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2012 Stefan SEIDLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45RC Frankenmarkt
2013 Herbert MENEWEGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2014 Mario ZIEGLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2015 Reinhard SIXTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2016 Christoph SIXTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2017 Mario RENNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45HILL Racingteam
2018 Michael MEINHARTTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U23Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2019 Lukas GISHAMERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2020 Tibor TAMM-LUCCHITour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2021 Mathias OESERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2022 Simon ANGERERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U23Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2023 Helmut ANGERERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2024 Rene ROSSITour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2025 James WRIGHTTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
2026 Alexander MOLNARTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RadUNION Salzburg
2027 Simon BARTLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
2028 Martin WILHELMTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
2029 Lukas NEUMÜLLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45HILL Racingteam
2030 Thibaut FÜRSTTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2031 Patrick MIELACHERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2032 Hermann PRINZTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2033 Harald WERANTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2034 Roland DOERINGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Team corratec
2035 Hagen VÖLLKOPFTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2036 Franz HIPPESROITHERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2037 Luis RODRIGUEZTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2038 Kurt BERNHARTTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2039 Erwin PALNSTORFERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2040 Franz SCHMIEDBAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2041 Robert HINTERREITHNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2042 Michael GRIEBLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2043 Johann SCHUHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2044 Bernhard WALLNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2045 Hans KIRNBAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2046 Stefan AIGNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Team Pichler Glas - Physio Bayer
2047 Sven SCHLADITZTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2048 Markus DEISENBERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2049 Georg SCHWENNIGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2050 Christian GRABNER Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2051 Arnold OSINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Radfreunde Munderfing
2052 Gerald SCHILLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2053 Ullus MEINELTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2054 Josef SEMLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RT RK Feldbach
2055 Johann WAISMAYERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2056 Toni PICHLMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2057 Roland STUMPFTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2058 Andreas AUFREITERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Aufreiter&Fröhlich
2059 Mario FRÖHLICHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Aufreiter&Fröhlich
2060 Gerold FRÖHLICHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Aufreiter&Fröhlich
2061 Franz SCHÖFFMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2062 Joachim ROTHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2063 Günter HERMETTERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Sportverein trispoat
2064 Rudolf HERMETTERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Sportverein trispoat
2065 Richard LINDERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Sportverein trispoat
2066 Andreas SEEMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2067 Thomas SEEMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2068 Norbert WOLLNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2069 Martin RINGSEISTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2070 Christian BRAUNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2071 Helfried OSINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2072 Robert GEORGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2073 Christian ULRICHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45OMV racing team
2074 Marcus FRECHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45OMV racing team
2075 Christian OBERSCHMIDTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2076 Erhard TRINKLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2077 Frank WACHSMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2078 Harald HÄUSLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2079 Dirk MÜNZBERGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2080 Ludwig FEICHTNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2081 Eric BERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2082 Andreas NAVRATILTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2083 Wolf Rüdiger MARXTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2084 Thomas RIEHLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45T&B
2085 Andreas EICHENAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Team 217
2086 Jürgen DIETRICHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45RC Altenmarkt
2087 Gert LUKOSCHATTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2088 Klement NIKOTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2089 Robert WIPPELTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2090 Thomas FRABERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2091 Jürgen ERNSTTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Team 217
2092 Johannes EDERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Tria8
2093 Daniel PUMTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Tria8
2094 Walter STANGLAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2095 Hubert FUSSITour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2096 Christian SCHULLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2097 Walter SCHMIDTTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2098 Michael WEINZIERLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2099 Hans-Georg SPITRATour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2100 Siegfried WEIDLICHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2101 Michael HÖLZLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2102 Peter BRANDSTETTERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2103 Kurt ROSSATour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2104 Gerhard CZERMAKTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2105 Christian KIENESBERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Radteam Tegee
2106 Hans Jürgen NEUMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Radteam Tegee
2107 Karl KOPEINIG Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2108 Achim SPINDLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2109 Manfred BÖHMTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RT RK Feldbach
2110 Christian FERRARITour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Team 217
2111 Hannes MARINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2112 Andreas BUTTINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2113 Gerhard BEISTEINERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2114 Walter SCHMIDTMAYRTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Hausruck-Racing
2115 Joachim REINDLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2116 Franz GLEISENBERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2117 Stefan AMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2118 Georg GLECHNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2119 Johannes HAASTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RCG
2120 Karl BROSCHEKTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2121 Walter ROHRMOSERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2122 Günter KURPIERZTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Rafreunde Munderfing
2123 Josef PFLÜGLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Hausruck-Racing
2124 Roland SEIRINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2125 Karl-Heinz SONNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2126 Anton STRUBREITERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2129 Jörg SEEWALDTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2130 Harald SCHMITTTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Handwerkerteam
2131 Martin SCHWAIGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2132 Sepp WOHLESERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RC Pekomo
2133 Kurt LEITNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2134 Hermann HÖRZERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2135 Ronald HOFERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2136 Hermann TRINKERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2137 Robert GANISLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2138 Paul REISETBAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U23
2139 Leonhard FENNINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2140 Werner SIEBERMAIRTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2141 Mario BUCHBERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45BistroBox Racing
2142 Klaus HABERLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45BistroBox Racing
2143 Michael RUZICKATour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2144 Harald PÖTSCHERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2145 Alois HUBERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2146 Andreas STEINWENDERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2147 Georg SUESSMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2148 David KIESLINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45BistroBox Racing
2149 Maximilian BICHLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü450
2151 Astrid PILCHTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45RadUNION Salzburg
2152 Andrea POPPINGERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2153 Bianca KATTERLTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45www.atterbiker.at
2154 Stefanie GÄRTNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45www.atterbiker.at
2155 Julia SCHERLETour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45Bike Friends Salzburg (75km)
2156 Victoria FELLNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U23RadUNION Salzburg
2157 Elke MÜLLERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2158 Astrid WOHLSCHLÄGERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2159 Verena AUFREITERTour C - 75 kmmaleD-U45Aufreiter&Fröhlich
2160 Hedi SCHWENNIGTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60
2161 Maria THALHAMMERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2162 Britta GÜNSTERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45T&B
2163 Sandra FÜRTBAUERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2164 Angelika VÖLLKOPFTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2165 Jessica HETZENAUERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2166 Annemarie WAGNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60
2167 Ingrid PÖLZELBAUERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2168 Doris GEPPERTTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2169 Andrea WEINLÄNDERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2170 Christiane ULRICHTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45OMV racing team
2171 Natalie OBERSCHMIDTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2172 Erzsebet PUSZTAITour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2173 Silvia RUMETSHOFERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2174 Sandra KAMMERMAYERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2175 Monika BACHTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60
2176 Christl KOCHTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60
2177 Christine BUDAITour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2178 Martina LANGTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2179 Uschi TIPPMANNTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2180 Gerlinde WOLFTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2181 Gerti SUBERGTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60RSG Heilbronn
2182 Martina GLANZTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2183 Irene SEIDLTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45RC Frankenmarkt
2184 Claudia PLANKTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U450
2185 Marion ROSSITour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2186 Manuela HÖLLNSTEINERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2187 Sylvia HEHEITour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2188 Stefanie HIERZTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2189 Jeannine VODICKATour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2190 Romana LADNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2191 Anita KORNHERRTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2192 Barbara KAINZTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2193 Marina SÖRÖSTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45Er und Sie
2194 Julia HESSTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2195 Alexandra PIRKERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2196 Susanne HALLERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45FINGERSCROSSED
2197 Christel SCHRÖDERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60
2198 Deborah BUCHWISERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2199 Elisabeth NEDJALTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2200 Karin MITTERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2201 Claudia GESELLTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2202 Gabi GSCHWANDTNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2203 Anne-Céline CARTERETTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2204 Hella RADKETour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60
2205 Rosi STADLERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60
2206 Wolfgang TODTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2207 Rene BUCHINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2208 Gerhard AMMERLINGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2209 Walter OBERWAGNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60bike.oberwagner
2210 Siegfried HIERZTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2211 Lukas MARKLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2212 Andreas WOLF Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2213 Johannes BRÜCKLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2214 Lukas OBERWAGNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45bike.oberwagner
2215 Rainald PREETour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2216 Gerold PUMTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Tria8
2217 Heli STEINERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2218 Markus GOTTHOLMSEDER Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2219 Burkhard BEYERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2220 Klaus SZERENCSITour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2221 Josef DÖGLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2222 Michael PRÜCKLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2223 Balazs HOLLOSITour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2224 Chris CERSOVSKY Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-U450
2225 Karl MÜLLAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
2226 Klaus GRADINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2227 Bernhard HAASTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2228 Karl KAINZTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2229 Thomas ZELLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2230 Harry MÜLLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2231 Friedrich STICHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2232 Tobias ASCHAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2233 Alexander KIRNBAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Er und Sie
2234 Josef BAUERNBERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2235 Roland KIEFERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2236 Michael LINDENTHALERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2237 Gerald PILLICHSHAMMERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Hausruck-Racing
2238 Reinhold KORAKTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2239 Siegfried PIRKERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2240 Joachim HESSTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2241 Harald MOLDASCHLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2242 Christian REINWALDTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2243 Karl ZAGLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2244 Werner HOFEGGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2245 Günther MITTERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2246 Lukas STANGLAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45RIG Gaming
2247 Günter HÖRANDNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2248 Manuel HOFEGGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45RIG Gaming
2249 Jörg LOIDLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45RIG Gaming
2250 Dominik MARINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2251 Herbert HASLINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RIG Gaming
2252 Wolfgang ZACHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2253 Siegi STRASSERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2254 Lukas VORABERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2255 Tomas KEPLINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2256 Werner VORABERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2257 Markus STOCKINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2258 Dietmar ZAINITZERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2259 Philip REITSTÄTTERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2260 Manfred SCHOBERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2261 Franz ZELENKATour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2262 Lubomir STERBATour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2263 Karl Heinz LOHNINGER Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2264 Bernhard SACHSTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2265 Hardy BRANDSTÖTTERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2266 Johann STEINERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2267 Werner LAMPRECHTTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2268 Ivica RADOS Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2269 Josef SCHRAMMELTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2270 Franz GRUNDNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2271 Roland NAGLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2272 Steven OLBERGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2273 Florian PICHLMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2274 Alexander ZEILERBAUER Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2275 Andreas KASTNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45WIMTECH RACER
2276 Mike SCHMITTTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2277 Werner KLOSTERMEIERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2278 Herbert ECKERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2279 Franz SCHABERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2280 Jürgen RADKETour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2281 Martin LANGEGGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2282 Michael SCHECHLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2283 Peter KLEEWEINTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Finanzsportverein Kärnten
2284 Philip WIMMERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45WIM
2285 Christoph STRUBREITERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2286 Gerhard KRAVAGNATour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60Radclub Kreuzer
2287 Helmut JANDLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2288 Manuel GEISHAUSERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2289 Josef MAYRHOFERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2290 Josef DANDATour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2291 Martin FEICHTNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2292 Andre GEISHAUSERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2293 Mario GRÜNBERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2294 Markus LEEBTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Team Seco AT
2295 Johann PICHLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Team Seco AT
2296 Roland GANITZERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2297 Stefan MOSERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2298 Martin PÖTTSCHACHERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Team Seco AT
2299 Markus BÄRNTHALERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2300 Sebastian LANGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Südangerer
2301 Gábor HÓDITour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Superior Team Sopron
2302 Manfred FREUNTHALERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2303 Peter LOSONSZKYTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60lost torpedos Bike City
2304 Mark KAROLYITour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2305 Hermann ANGLMAIERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60lost torpedos Bike City
2306 Helmut SCHEITHAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60lost torpedos Bike City
2307 Andreas THEVESSENTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2308 Franz RIHSTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2309 Jürgen KABUREKTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2310 Robert HUMERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2311 Felix HÜTHMAIRTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2312 Walter SCHUECKERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2313 Harald LOIDLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2314 Alexander BRUCKMÜLLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2315 István KARSAITour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2316 Marcell KARSAITour C - 75 kmmaleH-U17
2317 Stephan BERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Rafreunde Munderfing
2318 Markus KOCHERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2319 Siegfried BRANDSTÄTTERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2320 Andreas GICZITour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2321 Michael SLANEZTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2322 Johann PILLICHSHAMMERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2323 Klaus WURMTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45KW motorsport
2324 Markus HERRMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2325 János BURAITour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2326 Anton PITNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2327 Raphael KOPPERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U23
2328 Christian FASSTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2329 Gotthard OBERNOSTERERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2330 Paul CISTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45OMV racing team
2331 Mario AIGNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2332 Dietmar DORFERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2333 Helmut SIRAKITour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2334 Bernd BLEIWERKTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2335 Gunthard ALBRECHTTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2336 Alexander RADAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2337 Ernst BEIERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2338 Gerhard REISENHOFERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2339 Baki KUPINA Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45Racing team ernstl sport
2340 Rupert POLAKTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2341 Manuel PENZENSTADLER Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2342 András VERNESTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RCG
2343 Danijel RAJHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RCG
2344 Harald VÖLKLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RCG
2345 János SZABÓTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60RCG
2346 Josef KLAPPACHERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RCG
2347 Norbert PEIPERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45RCG
2348 Róbert CZÁRTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RCG
2349 Stephan EINBERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45RCG
2350 Thomas REYERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45RCG
2351 Walter KAISERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RCG
2352 Zoltán SUBATour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45RCG
2353 Frank KÖNIGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60Wuermtalexpress
2354 Werner PELKATour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2355 Harald SCHALLERERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2356 Josef KIENBAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2357 Martin HAINGARTNER Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45SBR-Team Pöls
2358 Alois GLÜCKTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2359 Hans-Peter PRODINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2360 Ewald GATTINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2361 Michael HAMMERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2362 Walter KUMMERERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2363 Markus REISERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2364 Hannes KROBATHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2365 Franz HERZOGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2366 Jakob FIEGTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2367 Andreas GRUBERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Union RADWERK21 Eugendorf
2368 Herbert FRANKLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60Wuermtalexpress
2369 Rudi LÄPPLETour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2370 Jonas KALTSEISTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U23
2371 Boško STANKOVICTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2372 Josef MIGGISCHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2373 Robert HANDLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2374 Wilhelm MIGGISCHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2375 Rene HORNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2376 Alois JELLBAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2377 Andreas FORTHUBER Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2378 Georg RIEDLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2379 Oswald STRICKNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2380 Kurt RIESERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2381 Hermann PARISTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2382 Stefan GILLESBERGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2383 Carl STÖBICHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2384 Uwe ZITZENBACHER Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2385 Michael LAIMERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2386 Herbert FROSCHAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2387 Reinhold AICHBAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60
2388 Michael PUMTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2389 Tobias SCHWEITZERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U17
2390 Harald NIERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2391 Reinhard RAMMERSTORFERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2392 Alban MAIRTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2393 Simon ASCHMÜLLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2394 Manfred KENDLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2395 Josef SPITZWIESERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2396 Erich BUCHEBNERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2397 Franz DIENBAUERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2398 Peter DOPPELREITERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2399 Helmut FRUHMANNTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2400 Peter KERNALTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2401 Joachim BEISTEINERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2402 Wolfgang ISEPPTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U23
2403 Robert STOCKTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2404 Ernst WINTERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2405 Gerald BÖCKTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2406 Wolfgang GASTECKERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2407 Simon KLAUSECKERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2408 Jürgen ZIMMELTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2409 Günter SCHÖNFELDERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2410 Erich STEINHOFERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2411 Heinz FORTMÜLLERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2412 Manfred GFRERERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2413 Manfred GROßSCHÄDLTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2414 Walter WIESINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2415 Harald FLIESSERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45
2416 Marianna STERBOVATour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60
2417 Eva POMSTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2418 Lisa ROIDER Tour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U23RC Frankenmarkt
2419 Barbara FREILERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2420 Geraldine ARANDTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2421 Daniela FINZTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45Finanzsportverein Kärnten
2422 Sonja HÖLLERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45WIMTECH RACER
2423 Isabella WIMMERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45WIMTECH RACER
2424 Stefanie KAINDLTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2425 Birgit KRAVAGNATour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45Radclub Kreuzer
2426 Sarah BÄRNTHALERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U23
2427 Anneliese RUCKHOFER Tour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2428 Elisabeth RUCKHOFER Tour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2429 Eva SEEWALDTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2430 Alicja HÜTHMAIRTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2431 Melanie EBNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2432 Daniela PUSSKACSTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2433 Sabine MALLITour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2434 Christiane DANNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2435 Waltraud WINDHAGERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2436 Ute DORFERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2437 Michaela JAHNTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2438 Stefanie MAIERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2439 Tamara SCHMIDTTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U23
2440 Silvia POLAKTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2441 Gabrielle WEIDINGERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2442 Marion REINSPERGERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2443 Evi SPIELVOGELTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2444 Caroline SCHERFLTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45RCG
2445 Edit BOKORITour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60RCG
2446 Eniko MARTINNÉ ZACHÁRTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45RCG
2447 Éva PÁTKAITour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45RCG
2448 Gáborné BOROSTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45RCG
2449 Judit RÓZSAVÖLGYITour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45RCG
2450 Márta HÁZITour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45RCG
2451 Tanja KUNCICTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45RCG
2452 Zsófia PISZKERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45RCG
2453 Dagmar PAAßENTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45Wuermtalexpress
2454 Doris LANGSENLEHNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2455 Anke MÜLLERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2456 Sylvia DORSCHNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2457 Lisa SCHARTNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U23
2458 Susanne BROSCHEKTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2459 Franziska MÜNZBERGTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2460 Silke WOCKOTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2461 Szabina NAGYTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2462 Philine LETZTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U23Racing Team WINAX - food artists
2463 Marjan DOLAMICTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
2464 Angela ANGERER Tour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45Racing team ernstl sport
2465 Beatrice BACHMAIER-LEHNERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2466 Anett VIDITour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2467 Sabrina LASSACHERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45RC Pekomo
2468 Michaela LISTTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45Nora Racing Team
2469 Karin EBERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü60Wuermtalexpress
2470 Isabella HACKLTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2471 Bettina SCHEUTZTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45
2472 Eva MITTEREGGERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2473 Evelyn NAGYTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
2474 Sonja DISSAUERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2475 Milica KORBELTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45ÖBB-Produktion GmbH
2476 Verena STÖGERMAYRTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45RC Frankenmarkt
2477 Barbara STÄBLERTour C - 75 kmfemaleD-U45
2478 Philipp KOLBERGER Tour C - 75 kmmaleH-U170
2479 Michael LUKESCHTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü45
2480 Erwin SEYRINGERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-Ü60RC Frankenmarkt
2481 Daniel BEHAMTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45RC Frankenmarkt
2482 Andreas LOIBINGDORFERTour C - 75 kmmaleH-U45BistroBox Racing
3001 Rafal WILKHandbike 75 kmmaleH-HB
3002 Walter ABLINGERHandbike 75 kmmaleH-HB
3003 Martin STEVEHandbike 75 kmmaleH-HB
3004 Mateusz WITKOWSKIHandbike 75 kmmaleH-HB
3005 Steffen SEIFARTHandbike 75 kmmaleH-HB
3006 Ludwig HACKINGERHandbike 75 kmmaleH-HB
3007 Mike LANGERHandbike 75 kmmaleH-HB
3008 Stefan PERNERHandbike 75 kmmaleH-HB
3009 Hannes HASLINGERHandbike 75 kmmaleH-HB
3010 Christoph STADLBAUERHandbike 75 kmmaleH-HB
3101 Ernst BACHMAIERHandbike 25 kmmaleH-HB
3102 Daniel HOFERHandbike 25 kmmaleH-HB
3103 Lisa GEIGL Handbike 25 kmfemaleD-HB
3104 Manuel SCHEICHLHandbike 25 kmmaleH-HB
3105 Elisabeth EGGERHandbike 25 kmfemaleD-HB
3106 Christoph DIEMINGERHandbike 25 kmmaleH-HB
3107 Giovanni COSTAHandbike 25 kmmaleH-HB
3108 Robert KAUFMANNHandbike 25 kmmaleH-HB
3109 Roland RUEPPHandbike 25 kmmaleH-HB
3110 Konrad STECHERHandbike 25 kmmaleH-HB
3111 Karl TAPPEINERHandbike 25 kmmaleH-HB
3701 Christian JORDANMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40absoluthaar
3702 Rudi MITTERHOFERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3703 Michael LANGMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3704 Mario SCHULZEMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3705 Markus LORBERAUMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3706 Mario HOFFMANNMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3707 Joachim GRATZERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40Andi s Erlebniswerkstatt
3708 Dominik GRATZERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40Andi s Erlebniswerkstatt
3709 Thorsten GRATZERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40Andi s Erlebniswerkstatt
3710 Jürgen REITHMAYRMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3711 Thomas BOSLERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3712 Heinar BRANDSTÖTTERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3713 Markus KREITL MTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3714 David LENZEDERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40RC-CFK
3715 Martin HÄDRICHMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3716 Markus STEINKELLNERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3717 Christian BREITENFELLNERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3718 Franz SCHOBERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40biking6.at
3719 Michael SCHWENDINGERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3720 Roland WAHLMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40RSG Heilbronn
3721 Manfred GRAFMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40Naturfreunde Mondsee
3722 Adi GRUNDNERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40Team Melasan Sport
3723 Markus KOSMAIERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3724 Christian PRASSLMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3725 Dominik SCHLEGLMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3726 Andreas WALDMANNMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3727 Reini HAGERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40biking6.at
3728 Thomas BOGNERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3729 Jakob FROSCHMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3730 Michael GELTLMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3731 Manfred HIPTMAIRMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40RC-CFK
3732 Ernst KERSCHDORFERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3733 Jürgen NOWAKMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40RC-CFK
3734 Christian AUERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40Bike Team Kaiser
3735 Martin BAUTZMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3736 Lukas HÖLLBACHERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3737 Laura HÖLLBACHERMTB-ChallengefemaleD-U40
3738 Till BALLENDATMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40Storm Racingteam
3739 István CSORVÁSIMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3740 Rudi NUSSBAUMER MTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3741 Christian SPIELBERGERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü400
3742 Carsten WIESEMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40RSG Heilbronn
3743 Andreas PRÖLLMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3744 Gerhard KATZMAYERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3745 Oliver PFAFFENWIMMERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40LRC Almtal
3746 Lars WILLEMSMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3747 Wolfgang HASLACHERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3748 Hannes HETTEGGERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3749 Peter HELMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40RC-CFK
3750 Jutta GATTERNIGMTB-ChallengefemaleD-Ü40
3751 Markus BECKMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3752 Matthias LINDNERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3753 Andi GOLDBERGERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3754 Sabine SÖLLINGERMTB-ChallengefemaleD-U40biking6.at
3755 Daniel EICHMAIRMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40RC-CFK
3756 Josef WIMMERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3757 Sebastian AICHRIEDLERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3758 Julia AUERMTB-ChallengefemaleD-U40
3759 Manfred BAUERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3760 Martin EDELSBRUNNERMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3761 Martin HUBERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü400
3762 Andreas Karl KARLMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40Hausruck-Racing
3763 Peter PRECHTLMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40
3764 Romuald SCHÖNFELDMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
3765 Andreas SCHROTTENBAUMMTB-ChallengemaleH-U40
3766 Franz STEINERMTB-ChallengemaleH-Ü40