Mini-Skimarathon Saalfelden

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
54 AMON Valentina4km Skatingat.pngfrauenSchüler II weiblichHSV Saalfelden
61 ANDEXER Peter6km Skatingat.pngmaleSchüler II männlichSK Saalfelden
33 ANDEXER Jonas4km Skatingat.pngmännerSchüler I männlichSK Saalfelden
10 BACHER Alexander2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSK Maria Alm
56 BAUER Natalie4km Skatingat.pngfemaleSchüler II weiblichSC Leogang
17 BAUER Marco2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSC Leogang
15 DEUTINGER Felix2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSK Saalfelden
22 EBERL Linda2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichSC Leogang
43 EDENHAUSER Lena4km Skatingat.pngfemaleSchüler I weiblichHSV Saalfelden
25 EDER Simone2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichSC Leogang
49 ESPINAL Alexandra4km Skatingat.pngfemaleSchüler I weiblichSK Saalfelden
35 FAIST Andreas4km Skatingat.pngmaleSchüler I männlichSK Maria Alm
63 FEUERSINGER Paul2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSc Bruck
3 GALICEANU Mihail2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder I männlichSK Saalfelden
5 GALICEANU Samira2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder I weiblichSK Saalfelden
39 GRUBER Stefan4km Skatingat.pngmännerSchüler I männlichSK Maria Alm
26 GRUBER Eva2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichSK Maria Alm
7 HAIDBAUER Yvonne2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder I weiblichHSV Saalfelden
24 HANSMANN Nele2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichSK Saalfelden
45 HANSMANN Lilly4km Skatingat.pngfrauenSchüler I weiblichSK Saalfelden
11 HASLINGER Thomas2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSK Maishofen
41 HECHENBERGER Simon4km Skatingat.pngmännerSchüler I männlichSK Maria Alm
34 HERZOG Jakob4km Skatingat.pngmaleSchüler I männlichSK Maria Alm
19 HERZOG Simon2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSK Saalfelden
13 HERZOG Georg2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSC Maria Alm
23 HIRK Johanna2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichSC Leogang
53 HIRNBÖCK Johanna4km Skatingat.pngfemaleSchüler II weiblichSK Maria Alm
28 HIRSCHBICHLER Leonie2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichSC Leogang
1 HIRSCHBICHLER Daniel2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder I männlichSC Leogang
9 HOFMANN Levi2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichTSU St.Veit/PG
47 HOHENWARTER Eva4km Skatingat.pngfrauenSchüler I weiblichSK Maria Alm
21 KENDLBACHER Simon2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSK Saalfelden
36 KENDLBACHER Fabian4km Skatingat.pngmaleSchüler I männlichSK Saalfelden
38 MARGESIN Daniel4km Skatingat.pngmännerSchüler I männlichSC Leogang
29 MARGESIN Carolina2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichSC Leogang
4 MARQUES Rosa2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder I weiblichHSV Saalfelden
57 MILLINGER Anna4km Skatingat.pngfemaleSchüler II weiblichSK St. Martin/Lofer
59 MÜLLAUER Manuel6km Skatingat.pngmännerSchüler II männlichHSV Saalfelden
58 NIEDERSEER Lukas6km Skatingat.pngmaleSchüler II männlichSK Saalfelden
20 OBERSCHNEIDER Philipp2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSK Saalfelden
6 OBERSCHNEIDER Fanny2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder I weiblichSK Saalfelden
37 OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf4km Skatingat.pngmännerSchüler I männlichSK Saalfelden
14 OBERSCHNEIDER Florian2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSK Saalfelden
46 PÖHL Elena4km Skatingat.pngfrauenSchüler I weiblichHSV Saalfelden
30 PÖHL Kira2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichHSV Saalfelden
12 RENDL Thomas2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSK Saalfelden
18 RICHTER Tobias2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSC Unken
2 RICHTER Quirin2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder I männlichSC Unken
32 RIEDER David4km Skatingat.pngmännerSchüler I männlichSC Leogang
68 RONACHER Hannah2km SkatingfemaleKinder I weiblichHSV Saalfelden
67 SCHÖNAIGNER Mattheus4km Skatingat.pngmaleSchüler I männlichTsv St. Veit
66 SCHÖNAIGNER Melanie2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichWsv Badhofgastein
50 SCHREDER Katharina4km Skatingat.pngfemaleSchüler I weiblichSK Maria Alm
42 SCHÜTTER Simon4km Skatingat.pngmaleSchüler I männlichSchiklub Saalfelden
52 SEER Sabrina4km Skatingat.pngfemaleSchüler II weiblichSC Leogang
31 SEIDL Verena2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichSK Maria Alm
8 SEIDL Simone2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder I weiblichSK Maria Alm
44 SÖLLNER Simone4km Skatingat.pngfemaleSchüler I weiblichSK Saalfelden
60 STEINER Dominik6km Skatingat.pngmaleSchüler II männlichSK Maishofen
55 STEINER Tina4km Skatingat.pngfrauenSchüler II weiblichSC Leogang
51 STEINER Jana4km Skatingat.pngfemaleSchüler I weiblichSC Leogang
40 STREITBERGER Kristian4km Skatingat.pngmännerSchüler I männlichSK Saalfelden
48 TRIGLER Eva4km Skatingat.pngfrauenSchüler I weiblichSK Saalfelden
64 WALLNER Manuel4km Skatingat.pngmaleSchüler I männlichSK Maishofen
65 WALLNER Lucas6km Skatingat.pngmaleSchüler II männlichSK Maishofen
27 WEISKOPF Lara2km Skatingat.pngfemaleKinder II weiblichSC Leogang
16 WIEDMAIR Luca2km Skatingat.pngmaleKinder II männlichSK Saalfelden
62 WIEDMAIR Samuel6km Skatingat.pngmännerSchüler II männlich