12. Skimarathon Saalfelden

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.ClubTeam Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.ClubTeam Status
AIGNER Franz42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mSC Leogang
AIGNER Stefanie21km Skatingat.pngfemaleAK-wSC Leogang
ALRAUN Fabian21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-mFischer Racing Team
ANDEXER Simon21km Skatingat.pngmaleJugend ISK-Saalfelden
ARDIGO Luca42km Skatingit.pngmaleAK-III-mSci Nordico Varese
593 ASTNER Anton21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-m
BÄCHLE Lena42km Skatingde.pngfemaleJ-wSV Oberteisendorf
BAMBERGER Josef42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-m
BARON Vladimir21km Skatingsk.pngmaleAK-III-mSMTA Nitra
BAUER Willy21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-V-mtristyria graz
BAUER Helmut21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mSC Leogang
BAUER Daniel42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mWSV Ramsau/DachsteinWSV Ramsau
592 BAUMGARTNER Stefan21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mKössen
BERNSTEINER Jonathan21km Skatingat.pngmaleJugend IIHSV Saalfelden
BOCHSBICHLER Alfred21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-m
BRANDNER Josef42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mDorfgastein
41 BRANDTNER Lukas42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-m
43 BRÜGGL Stefan42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-m
BRÜGGL Thomas21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mHSV Saalfelden
BURVIS Girts42km Skatinglv.pngmaleAK-III-mLMS
BUSCHE Carsten21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-m
BUSENBERGS Janis42km Skatinglv.pngmaleAK-III-mMona
DIETSCHY Alois21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-mLSV Wien
EDER Alois21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mSC Leogang
606 ENDRES Anne-Sophie21km Skatingde.pngfemaleAK-III-w
EXENBERGER Sepp21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-V-mLRL Söllandl
589 FELBINGER Ralph21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mHSV Saalfelden
57 FELIX Fabian42km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-I-mSC Wiesbaden
FERSTERER Thomas21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mSC Saalfelden
588 FEUERSINGER Jakob21km Skatingat.pngmaleJugend IISC -Bruck
FISCHBACHER Matthäus42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mLLC Walchsee
FOEX Christophe21km Skatingfr.pngmaleAK-II-m
FRITZENWENGER Hubert21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-II-mteam erdinger alkoholfrei
FROLOV VLADISLAV42km Skatingru.pngmaleAK-II-m
FROLOV IURII42km Skatingru.pngmaleAK-II-m
GALICEANU FLORENTIN21km Skatingro.pngmaleAK-I-mSK Saalfelden
GALLER Roland42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mSalomon Nordic AustriaSalomon Nordic Austria
604 GASSER Bernhard21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mLLC Walchsee
GEISLER Jakob42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-mLC Oberpinzgau
GERHOFER Franz21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-IV-mTri-Team Bad Saulgau
GRÜNDHAMMER Hannes42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mTeam Landhaus Krall
GUMPOLD Erich21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mAufi &Owi Sport Wielandner
HAAS Martin 21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mUnion SauwaldloipeSauwald Loipe
HAINDL Stefan42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mUSV Fuschl am See
HALLER Erich21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mEscargot r
591 HAMMERSCHMID Heinz21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-II-mTSV Marquartstein
HECKEL Frank42km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-II-mTSV Mitterfels
611 HOPPE Greta21km Skatingde.pngfemaleAK-wSC Rosenheim
HOPPE Hermann42km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-III-mSC Rosenheim
HOPPE Gerwin21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-mSC Rosenheim
HÖRL Gotthard21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mSalomon Nordic Austria
HRABEC Vladimír42km Skatingcz.pngmaleAK-III-mAD TEAM
ILLMER Sebastian21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-mSC Bischofshofen
JARITZ Wolfgang21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mTRIbe sports SaalfeldenViva Portugal
JAUK Michael42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mUnion LFL Köstenberg
JUNGWIRTH Kurt21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mUnion SauwaldloipeSauwald Loipe
KOIDL Christian42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mLandhaus KrallLandhaus Krall
KOKS Guntis42km Skatinglv.pngmaleAK-IV-m
KOLB Helmut21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mSK Rottenmann
KOLLER Stefan21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mSalomon Nordic Austria
608 KOMLEV Yury21km Skatingru.pngmaleAK-III-mRittis Alpin Chalets
KÖPPL Gertraud21km Skatingde.pngfemaleAK-II-w
KRAUTGARTNER Georg42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mSport Redia Mariazell
KRÖLL Franz21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-m
KURZ Albert42km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-IV-mSG Schönau
LAIMGRUBER Marie42km Skatingcz.pngfemaleAK-I-wBig Time Sport
LANGEGGER Christian21km Skatingat.pngmaleJugend IISC Maria Alm
LAVEIKIS Rolands42km Skatinglv.pngmaleAK-IV-mTRUE STOTY
LEITINGER Bernhard21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mSC St. Martin bei Lofer
47 LEITNER Peter42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mUASC Attersee West
600 LICHTENEGGER Heinz21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-m
LIENBACHER Pascal21km Skatingat.pngmaleJ-mHSV Saalfelden
LIENBACHER Oliver21km Skatingat.pngmaleJugend IIHSV Saalfelden
LIENDLBAUER Johannes21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mUnion SauwaldloipeSauwald Loipe
LIMMER Thomas21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-III-m
LOSONSKY Susanne21km Skatingcz.pngfemaleAK-III-w
MACHREICH Magdalena21km Skatingat.pngfemaleAK-wSC Maria AlmSBG on the way
MAIERHOFER Magdalena21km Skatingat.pngfemaleAK-wSC Leogang
MAIR Marcel21km Skatingat.pngmaleJugend IHSV Saalfelden
MARQUES Maria21km Skatingat.pngfemaleAK-II-wHSV SaalfeldenViva Portugal
MARQUES Luis21km Skatingpt.pngmaleAK-III-mHSV SaalfeldenViva Portugal
MAYER Michael21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mPolizeisportverein Tirol
MAYRHOFER Wolfgang21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mSC Leogang
MEIDINGER Karlheinz21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-mASVÖ SV Rosenau/Edlbach
MERILO Helen21km Skatingee.pngfemaleAK-wWSV Ramsau/Dachstein
605 MICHALEK Isabella21km Skatingat.pngfemaleAK-III-wSC Wagrain
602 MOSBACHER Bruno21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-m
603 MOYSEY Peter21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mSV Achensee
53 NEISS Helmuth42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-mParadeltaclub Kaiserwinkl
NEUHOLD Jan42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mSCU HittisauTGH
NEUMAIR Anton 42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-mWaxshop Kaprun
NEUMAYR David21km Skatingat.pngmaleJugend IIHSV Saalfelden
NIEDERSEER Manfred21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-m
58 NINDL Christian42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mTonis Waxshop
595 NUSS Alexander21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mHSV HOCHFILZEN
OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mSK Saalfelden
OEHME Ekkehard21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-IV-mTriSport Lübecik
537 ÖHLMANN Beatrice21km Skatingat.pngfemaleAK-I-wHSV Saalfelden
50 OJANEN Pinja42km Skatingfi.pngfemaleAK-wRUKA
590 ORTNER Christian21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-I-m
609 PACHLER Günter21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mAthletik Klub Vasold Liezen
PACHLER Pirmin21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-m
PEISENIEKS Varis42km Skatinglv.pngmaleAK-IV-mKāpa OK
PFENNICH Julia21km Skatingat.pngfemaleAK-wMaishofenSBG on the way
PIASKOWSKI Joshua42km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-mKanupolo Salzburg
PILZ Günter21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mUltraPilz / TD Train
PIRNBACHER Sebastian21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mTSU St. Veit
POINTNER Marco21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-m
PRZYBILLA Harald21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-III-m
PUCHNER Ulrike42km Skatingat.pngfemaleAK-II-wTriRun Linz
RAINER Bruno42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mSC Mittersill
46 RAKUSCHAN Philipp42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mUASC Attersee West
REINER Rudi42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mSC Kuchl
RONACHER Reinhard21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mUSV Hüttschlag
55 RUPNIK Beno42km Skatingsi.pngmaleAK-IV-m
56 RUPNIK Marko42km Skatingsi.pngmaleAK-III-m
RUPPRECHTER Patrick21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mSV Achensee
RYBANSKY Jan21km Skatingsk.pngmaleAK-III-mNordic Academy Hochfilzen
598 SCHEIBER Markus21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mWaxshop Kaprun
SCHMALZL Josef21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mASVÖ SC Höhnhart
SCHRENK Harald42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mTriRun Linz
SCHRETTHAUSER Martin42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-m
584 SCHÜTTER Hermann21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mSchiklub Saalfelden
610 SCHWAB Markus21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mbikeklinik
585 SCHWAIGER Christoph21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-m
594 SCHWAIGHOFER Anton21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mLLC
SEEBACHER Hannes21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mWSC Bad Mitterndorf / Team Krungl
SEIBERT Hans- Günter21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-III-m
601 SEIDL Irene21km Skatingat.pngfemaleAK-I-wRC Frankenmarkt
SEIDL Stefan21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-mRC-Frankenmarkt
SLOWIOK Christoph21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-m
45 SPERR Roland42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mUASC Attersee West
STANGASSINGER Quirin 21km Skatingde.pngmaleJugend ISC Haag
STANGASSINGER Viktor21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-II-mSC Haag
587 STANONIK Wilfried21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-mHSV Saalfelden
596 STAP Arno21km Skatingnl.pngmaleAK-III-mNed ski ver
STICH Anna-Lena21km Skatingde.pngfemaleAK-wSG Hausham
607 STICHLING Anneke21km Skatingde.pngfemaleAK-III-w
STRAIF Josef21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mBrixental Connection
STUMPFEGGER Anna21km Skatingde.pngfemaleJugend ISC Haatg
586 TAUBER Christopher21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mSkiclub St. Ulrich a. P.
TEELING Sidney42km Skatingnl.pngmaleAK-III-mVasa Sport NL
44 THALER Johann42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-m
TIMOTHY ANDI21km Skatinggb.pngmaleAK-IV-mWSV Ramsau
TIMOTHY Rebecca21km Skatinggb.pngfemaleAK-III-wWSV Ramsau
52 TÖGEL, DR. Konstantin42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-II-m
51 TOIVONOJA Minna42km Skatingfi.pngfemaleAK-II-wVetikko Travel
TOPLITSCH Harald42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mUrsprung Racing Team
TÜRK Elli21km Skatingat.pngfemaleAK-I-wHSV Grossmittel
TÜRK Andreas21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mHSV Grossmittel
UMGEHER Manfred21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-V-mU. St. Lambrecht
UNDEVALL Lukas21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-I-mLaufteam Achensee
URBAN Cornelia21km Skatingat.pngfemaleJugend ISC Mittersill
URBAN Wolfgang21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mSC Mittersill
UZICK Liudmila 42km Skatingde.pngfemaleAK-II-wSK Rueckenwind
VON NICOLAI Catharina21km Skatingde.pngfemaleAK-I-w
WANDINGER Wolfgang21km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-V-mRSV Berchtesgadener Land
WEICHENBERGER Johannes42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-mLinz AG Sport
WENGER Walter21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mSK Maishofen
599 WILLEITNER Martin21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mSK Berchtesgadeb
597 WÖRTER Georg21km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mSinus Sport
42 WUTTE Toni42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-IV-m
54 ZANGE Bastian42km Skatingde.pngmaleAK-m
ZARINS Atis21km Skatinglv.pngmaleAK-III-mMona
49 ZLOEBL Peter42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-III-mAtomic Pro Team
48 ZLOEBL Thomas42km Skatingat.pngmaleAK-mAtomic Pro Team