33. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
3302 ABLINGER WalterHandbike 75 kmH-HBRollstuhl Sport Club heindl Oberösterreich
1117 ABLINGER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
1121 ABLINGER Karl HeinzTour B - 140 kmH-U45Naturfreunde Mondseeland
67 ACHATZ JürgenTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
3009 ACKERL KarinTour A - 200 kmD-U45Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1084 ACKERL MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45speed4need
41 ACKERMANN NinoTour A - 200 kmH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1222 ADACKER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
5070 ADACKER BarbaraTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
1315 ADAMEK MatthiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2288 AGLAS HaraldTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2041 AHAMER ErnstTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team Wohnzone
195 AICHHORN DieterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2443 AICHINGER ThomasTour C - 75 kmH-U45ÖBB-Produktion
2266 AIGNER FelixTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
1351 AIGNER AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Affenberg
1351 AIGNER AndreasTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Team Affenberg
377 AIGNER MaximilianTour A - 200 kmH-U45Kirchmair Cycling
1450 AIGNER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Bad Mühllacken
1 AIGNER DominicTour A - 200 kmH-U45Ledschends
1629 AIGNER Günther Tour B - 140 kmH-U45
2117 AIGNER ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-U45RC Kematen
2341 ALBRECHT GunthardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
141 ALDRIAN ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-U45
214 ALTHALLER DanielTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
6025 AMANN DominikÖM HerrenTeam Vorarlberg Santic
1616 ANDORFER OliverTour B - 140 kmH-U45BoaFitCycling Team
2153 ANGLMAIER HermannTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Bike City Lost Torpedos
1358 ANGST RobertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Angst Group Cycling Team
1484 APPESBACHER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45VICC
1363 ARCINUE JoelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1037 ARTINGER HelmutTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45
94 ASANGER RudolfTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrübl
440 ASSENOV AssenTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1289 ATZESDORFER DANIELTour B - 140 kmde.pngH-U45
1289 ATZESDORFER DanielTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2044 AUER FlorianTour C - 75 kmH-U45neubike.at
114 AUFINGER MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45RSV Freilassing
5040 AUFREITER VerenaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
2222 AUFREITER AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
43 AUMAYR ManfredTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Radsport Plöckinger Racing Team
5120 AUMÜLLER Marja-LiisaTour C - 75 kmD-U45URC RIED
1626 AURINGER IlliaTour B - 140 kmH-U45
273 BACHER LambertTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45TV Frohnleiten
3014 BACHINGER JenniferTour A - 200 kmD-U45
6127 BACHMANN Anna KatharinaÖM DamenMTB-Team Hohenems
6102 BADEGRUBER AnnaÖM DamenWNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
2418 BADER ManfredTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
2040 BADER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-U45Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
2440 BAGI TiborTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
1613 BAHAR SteffenTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1193 BAIER StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1444 BALDINGER PatrickTour B - 140 kmH-U45Bikesport RC Kremstal
2032 BALLENDAT TillTour C - 75 kmH-U45Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
316 BALOGH TamasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1667 BARAJIC DusanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RRC Tirol
2245 BARESCH StefanTour C - 75 kmH-U45Radteam Leopoldschlag Al Carbon
46 BARTA ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-U45RSC Wolfratshausen
1392 BARTA SigmundTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
18 BARTHOLOME ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Leeze Masters Racing Team
2046 BARTL SimonTour C - 75 kmH-U45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
1139 BATH ChristophTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1420 BAUER Karl HeinzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60RSG Leinburg
2097 BAUER ManfredTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Team Bauer
2427 BAUER Andreas Tour C - 75 kmH-U45Team Bauer
1126 BAUER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
1252 BAUER PeterTour B - 140 kmH-U45
319 BAUER ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2185 BAUERNBERGER JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45
2281 BAUMGARTNER Robert Tour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1516 BAUMGARTNER Robert Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC Felbermayr Wels
1662 BAUMGARTNER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Triamt - Actreme
2242 BAUMGARTNER StephanusTour C - 75 kmH-U45Team2B
170 BAUREDER MartinTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Naturfreunde Enns
6011 BAYER TobiasÖM HerrenTirol KTM Cycling Team
1387 BEAUMONT MatthewTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
79 BECKER StefanTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2414 BEER HansjörgTour C - 75 kmH-U45Team Actual HB.
261 BEETZ ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45FC St. Pauli Triathlon
1398 BEGEMEIER RubenTour B - 140 kmH-U45
56 BEHOUNEK MichalTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Veloservis Team
1430 BEHRENDT FrankTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
289 BEHRENS RobertTour A - 200 kmH-U45Cycling Team Wittenberge
2167 BEIER ErnstTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Hofer High Hoppers
2092 BEISTEINER GerhardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1103 BENEDEK IstvánTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Balatonfüred
270 BENES LubomirTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2370 BERBEN-GASTEIGER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2340 BERGER PatrickTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1190 BERGER StephanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Radfreunde Munderfing
2250 BERGER StefanTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60
1549 BERGER PatrickTour B - 140 kmH-U45
3016 BERGER SabineTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45
6115 BERGER-SCHAUER TinaÖM DamenUnion RRT Pielachtal
1680 BERGHAMMER ManfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC Bergfinder
348 BERLOFFA AlexanderTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2308 BERNARDONI MirkoTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2062 BERNEGGER DominikTour C - 75 kmH-U23RadUNION Salzburg
2362 BERNHART KurtTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Swim Bike Run Enns
2437 BERTOLIN MartinoTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
1386 BEUTENMÜLLER FrankTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Team Lampre Schland
2124 BEYER BurkhardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1519 BICHLER JulianTour B - 140 kmH-U45RCA
1369 BILIC ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Arbö Hallein
1422 BINDER TobiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Haunsberg MTBiker
77 BIRGEL PeterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondseeland
1636 BIRNGRUBER RomanTour B - 140 kmH-U45ERYMED Powerteam
3003 BISCHOF BiancaTour A - 200 kmD-U45Radteam Leoben
437 BITTENDORFER ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45LRC P.Max Almtal
256 BITTES ChristophTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
5049 BITTES IngaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
101 BLAIMSCHEIN FranzTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2391 BLASL PaulTour C - 75 kmH-U45
421 BLECHNER HannesTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2121 BLEIWERK BerndTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2343 BLÖSEL MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45
410 BLÜHER WernerTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45SC Cagitz Hörschinger Rennradfreunde
5029 BOBEK BarbaraTour C - 75 kmD-U45RSC Bobbys Sport
5068 BÖCK ClaudiaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
1478 BOGENSPERGER AlfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
5038 BOKORI EditTour C - 75 kmD-Ü60Rail Cargo Group
142 BOLLIGER Hans-PeterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60HAMPITO
142 BOLLIGER HANS-PETERTour A - 200 kmch.pngH-Ü60HAMPITO
1267 BOLTA GerhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
1091 BOLTERAUER WalterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
5026 BOROS GábornéTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
6071 BOSCH ManuelÖM HerrenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6041 BOSMAN PatrickÖM HerrenHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
2459 BOUGUERRA NicoTour C - 75 kmde.pngH-U45VICC
1336 BRABEC ZdenekTour B - 140 kmcz.pngH-Ü45WINNERS Novy Saldorf
1229 BRADLER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45USC Attergau
25 BRAND MichaelTour A - 200 kmH-U45www.atterbiker.at
6 BRANDECKER HannesTour A - 200 kmH-U45SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ
250 BRANDHUBER AloisTour A - 200 kmH-U45Union Radwerk
1339 BRANDL JakobTour B - 140 kmH-U45VELO Lounge LINZ-SV
1352 BRANDS ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Naturfreunde Pfarrkirchen
2071 BRANDSTÄTTER SiegfriedTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried i.I.
2135 BRANDSTETTER LukasTour C - 75 kmH-U45RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
2005 BRANDSTETTER PeterTour C - 75 kmH-U45Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
2095 BRANDSTÖTTER HardyTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45
1251 BRANDSTÖTTER HeinarTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
1033 BRANDTNER LukasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü453 Team Saalfelden
1571 BRAUN ClemensTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Schwassapartie
1075 BRAUNHOFER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45SV Raiba Stubai
1120 BRAUNSBERGER GregorTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Maroitalia Racing Team
1637 BREITENTHALER ManfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1683 BRENNER MartinTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
341 BREUNIG StefanTour A - 200 kmH-U45AK-Club
1595 BREYER PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45ESV - OeNB
5069 BRIX SylviaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
6031 BRKIC BenjaminÖM HerrenTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
313 BROCK MarcTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
5030 BROSCHEK SusanneTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-Ü45Rsc Bobbys Sportshop
2102 BROSCHEK KarlTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60Rsc Bobbys Sportshop
5006 BRUCKBAUER SusanneTour C - 75 kmD-U45Radfreunde Munderfing
2134 BRUCKMÜLLER AlexanderTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1285 BRUEX UdoTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1178 BRUGGER ReinhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
3305 BRUNGRABER FlorianHandbike 75 kmH-HBRSC Heindl OÖ
409 BRUNNER DanielTour A - 200 kmH-U45BC Stoahupfa
1341 BRUNNER ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
75 BUCHART MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45
1141 BUCHAS PeterTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45BoaFitCycling Team
2138 BUCHEBNER ErichTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG - Mungos Sicher & Sauber GmbH
1664 BUCHROITHNER RichardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1367 BUGLAS MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Wiener Sportclub
2179 BURAI JánosTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
224 BURGSTALLER ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1198 BURGSTEINER StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
1514 BÚS PéterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2031 BUTTINGER AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RcGrieskirchen
58 CARTER CraigTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
5118 CARTER Barbara Tour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
1093 CARTERET OlivierTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
5033 CARTERET Anne-CélineTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
2221 CAUDER ErichTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Ladlfahlel Korneuburg
1056 CELLER MilanTour B - 140 kmsk.pngH-Ü45
5051 ČERMÁKOVÁ RenataTour C - 75 kmcz.pngD-Ü45Chytracek.eu
5051 CERMÁKOVÁ RenataTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Chytracek.eu
354 ČERNÝ LubosTour A - 200 kmcz.pngH-Ü45CFC Kladno
354 CERNÝ LubosTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45CFC Kladno
1584 CHRISTIAN KillianTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Athletenschmiede Walpersbach
1185 CIBOCH AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Beziksblätter - Racingteam
1337 CIKAREVIC DamirTour B - 140 kmH-U45VICC
2337 CIRO DauriaTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf
2337 CIRO DAuriaTour C - 75 kmde.pngH-Ü45FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf
1080 CIS PaulTour B - 140 kmH-U45OMV Racing Team
394 CIZEK Roman Tour A - 200 kmH-U45EURYBIA YACHT CLUB
1558 COSTA FabianTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45KTM Bike Industries
1317 CSIKAI FerencTour B - 140 kmH-U45
123 CSIMMA ZsoltTour A - 200 kmhu.pngH-U45
2194 CZÁR RóbertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
50 CZERNIN JosefTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger
1205 CZERNY ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2442 CZIGANY BalazsTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Superior Team Sopron
1112 DADO MichalTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1217 DALLINGER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes
4019 DALLINGER BirgitTour B - 140 kmat.pngD-Ü45
1665 DAMISCH ClemensTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45
2294 DANGL ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1612 DANKLMAIER FlorianTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1282 DARIZ ArminTour B - 140 kmde.pngH-U45SOFiSTiK
2417 DASTL JürgenTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1405 DAVID ChristophTour B - 140 kmH-U45Pinzgau Milch
1606 DAVID Wolfgang Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45TRI Mittersill
198 DAVID StefanTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60RSG Leinburg
297 DE BROUWER JeroenTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1693 DE MARANS AlexandreTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Altenmarkt
1309 DEINZER FrankTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1305 DEIXLER NorbertTour B - 140 kmH-U45
4018 DEIXLER-THIER BettinaTour B - 140 kmD-U45
2372 DEJAN VasiljevTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45S.T.S. Superior Team Sopron
1362 DENGG JakobTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
6116 DETTMER LorraineÖM DamenUnion RRT Pielachtal
6130 DEUERLEIN JuliaÖM DamenÖAMTC Radclub Tirol
2256 DICK AntonTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC Ladlfahlel Korneuburg
143 DICKBAUER ManuelTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
193 DICKSON BarryTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2115 DIENBAUER FranzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2115 DIENBAUER FranzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2155 DIENSTBIER EngelbertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60RIG Gaming
279 DIERSTEIN GüntherTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen
2403 DIETRICH JürgenTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC Altenmarkt
1400 DIPPOLT ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
5064 DIRNBÖCK MartinaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
1471 DIRR GregorTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Boehringer Ingelheim
1273 DIRR StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1106 DIVIS WalterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
1553 DJURIC NenoTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
1440 DÖBL FlorianTour B - 140 kmH-U45Sky Running Christkindl
5110 DOBLINGER CarinaTour C - 75 kmD-U23neubike.at
180 DOBO AttilaTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Team Prolog
2244 DÖGL JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60
1100 DOLAMIC MarjanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
2048 DOLESCHAL JohannesTour C - 75 kmH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
442 DONNER RudolfTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Radclub Stadt Haag
2141 DOPPELREITER PeterTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2016 DOPPLER RenéTour C - 75 kmH-U45neubike.at
2020 DÖRFLER PhilippTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45Radteam Tegee
1653 DORNETSHUBER StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1257 DORRER GernotTour B - 140 kmH-U45LauVa Racing
392 DÖTTELMAYER ChristophTour A - 200 kmH-U457mesh
1628 DOUBRAVA AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Hausruck-Racing
1063 DRAWE JensTour B - 140 kmH-U45kein
1230 DREIER GeraldTour B - 140 kmH-U45
144 DREXLER TomTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1246 DRÖSSLER RalfTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2436 DUDÁS IllésTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
2303 DÜNSER ThomasTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45FH OÖ Sports Team
1143 DÜRAUER NorbertTour B - 140 kmH-U45BoaFitCycling Team
2367 DURIC SinisaTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45rc wörgl
1397 DURSTMÜLLER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
299 EBERHARDT JürgenTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45SFC LBBW/BW-Bank Stuttgart
31 EBERL ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-U45ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal
1118 EBERL RichardTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü60Naturfreunde Mondsee
235 EBERLE GerhardTour A - 200 kmH-U45RV Simplon Hard
1039 EBMER JohannesTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg
1638 EBNER GeorgTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Lokomotive Leithaberg
1189 EBNER JohannesTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45LC Geinberg
2228 ECKER HerbertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Bike Team Borbet
2038 ECKER AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-U45VELO LOUNGE LINZ
74 ECKER RomanTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
3017 ECKER MartinaTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45Mitzi and Friends
1712 ECKERSTORFER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-U45
5020 ECKERSTORFER KarinTour C - 75 kmD-U45Team Melasan Sport
1284 EDER HelmutTour B - 140 kmH-U45ASK Mattigtal
2208 EDER StefanTour C - 75 kmH-U45ASK Mattigtal
2087 EDER JohannesTour C - 75 kmH-U45TriA8
1226 EDER RobertTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45AVL-BSV
2207 EDER StefanTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60ASK Mattigtal
1633 EDER BenjaminTour B - 140 kmH-U45novotec racing team
432 EDER RobertTour A - 200 kmH-U45URC Grünau
300 EDINGER ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
301 EDINGER StefanTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1366 EDLINGER MartinTour B - 140 kmH-U45Union Tri4Fun
1147 EDTMAYER Thomas Tour B - 140 kmH-U45BoaFitCycling Team
1038 EFFENBERGER StefanTour B - 140 kmde.pngH-U45RSC Mering
1272 EFFENBERGER PeterTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1506 EFREMOV DmitriiTour B - 140 kmH-U45
44 EGENHOFER RobertTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSV Freilassing
3201 EGGER ElisabethHandbike 25 kmD-HBRSC Heindl OÖ
2360 EGGER WalterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Radteam Achensee
113 EGGER JosefTour A - 200 kmH-U45Ammoniten Racer Gosau
5090 EGGER Hedi Tour C - 75 kmD-Ü60Radteam Achensee
2327 EGGERSDORFER Florian Tour C - 75 kmH-U45
4067 EGGINGER ClaudiaTour B - 140 kmD-U45BMC Österreich
1204 EIBENSTEINER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45Linz AG
1599 EIBL FlorianTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Melasan Sport
2297 EIBL ManfredTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2419 EIBL HerbertTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45sportunion Waidhofen
139 EIBL PeterTour A - 200 kmH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
6042 EICHINGER DanielÖM HerrenHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
2444 EIDLER AntonTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60
1086 EIGNER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
2196 EINBERGER StephanTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
1286 EINZINGER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1395 EINZINGER JohannesTour B - 140 kmH-U45
210 EISENHUBER SebastianTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1344 EISL Franz XaverTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Neumarkter Schildkröten
49 ELMER GünterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Team Bikeworx Infowerk
351 EMRICH GünterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60RC Hattersheim
2402 ENGEL ErikTour C - 75 kmH-U23RC Altenmarkt
93 ENGLEDER MatthiasTour A - 200 kmH-U45
335 ENSINGER AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-U45SV Lengau
2330 ERBER TimoTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1308 ERDNER SaschaTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45CappuccinoBiciclettaTeam
2439 ERDOS TamásTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
6133 ERHARTER GabrielaÖM DamenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
1455 ESCHELMÜLLER LudwigTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Herzbewegt
360 ESTERBAUER ChristophTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45esti666
1164 ESTERL FranzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45XTerrians Jauntal
1552 EXENBERGER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45 -
1077 EZECHIAS IvoTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Dolni Brezany
4059 FABIAN JuditTour B - 140 kmD-U45
1050 FAHRENBERGER HubertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Bernis Bikeshop
2355 FANKHAUSER Hermann Tour C - 75 kmH-U45Big Time Sport Maishofen
201 FANTITSCH JohannTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60
145 FARBO AlfioTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
175 FASCHING KlausTour A - 200 kmH-U45Naturfreunde Mondsee
5119 FASCHING AlexandraTour C - 75 kmD-U45Naturfreunde Mondsee
1167 FAZEKAS LászlóTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
1216 FEGERL FlorianTour B - 140 kmH-U45LinzAG Sport Laufen und Ausdauer
1670 FEICHTL MarioTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2136 FEICHTNER LudwigTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45USC Burgschleinitz
5121 FEICHTNER ViolaTour C - 75 kmD-U23Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
1456 FEKETE Gabor Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Margareta Viragüzlet
1179 FELGITSCH WalterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45MSC Blumau
5001 FELLNER VictoriaTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-U23RadUNION Salzburg
2084 FENNINGER LeonhardTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2101 FERCHER GerhardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
1232 FERENCZI LeventeTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Radtreff Region 31 Tirol
6123 FERNBACH LauraÖM DamenTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
6124 FERNBACH LisaÖM DamenTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
2109 FERRARI ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2428 FICHT MarkTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Team Bauer
6081 FIDLER GerdÖM HerrenARBÖ Bundesteam
2100 FIEDLER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-U45Team Sportpraxis
411 FIEDLER HaraldTour A - 200 kmH-U45Schunk Carbon
53 FINGER WernerTour A - 200 kmH-U45Radteam Leoben
1238 FINK MartinTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
391 FINK DavidTour A - 200 kmH-U45URC Styriabiker
1116 FINK WolfgangTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
5106 FINKE JacquelineTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45ohne
2401 FINKE KarstenTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45ohne
2278 FIRNHABER MarcTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Zuffenhausen
1102 FISCHINGER DavidTour B - 140 kmH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
2420 FLASCH MoritzTour C - 75 kmH-U23
1639 FLATSCHER Günther Tour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Team Bikeexpress
1467 FLEISCHER GüntherTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45DUGWR
1410 FLEMMING MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2140 FLIESSER HaraldTour C - 75 kmH-U45
393 FOEDINGER KlausTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45keiner
1254 FOLTIN MarcusTour B - 140 kmH-U45
345 FORCHHAMMER WolfgangTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSC Kelheim
1415 FORSTER Herbert Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Tirol Cycling Team
1006 FORSTHUBER HannesTour B - 140 kmH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1149 FORSTHUBER Matthias Tour B - 140 kmH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
2154 FRABERGER ThomasTour C - 75 kmH-U45UTC Burgschleinitz
2279 FRANZ ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45
1194 FRAUENHUBER JosefTour B - 140 kmH-U45Biasida
2186 FRECH MarcusTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45OMV racing team
231 FREHSNER DanielTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45SKG Welser Profile
6043 FREIBERGER MarkusÖM HerrenHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
1162 FREITAG RobertTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü60
1154 FREITAG FabianTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
1094 FREYBERG SvenTour B - 140 kmH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1424 FRIDRICHOVSKY ManfredTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Ernstbrunn
6061 FRIEDL NilsÖM HerrenWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ
2307 FRIEDL Karlheinz Tour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
6012 FRIEDRICH MarcoÖM HerrenTirol KTM Cycling Team
4004 FRIESINGER AndreaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45Schellen Sau e.V.
1032 FRIESINGER KlausTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Schellen Sau e.V.
412 FRISCHHUT Florian Tour A - 200 kmH-U45
1155 FRITZ GebhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü60Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
1058 FRITZ BernhardTour B - 140 kmH-U45RSV Freilassing
2231 FRÖHLICH GeroldTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2225 FRÖHLICH MarioTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1206 FRÖHLICH AxelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü453Team Saalfelden
1704 FROSCHAUER AlbertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Radwerk 2010
1277 FRÖSCHL ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2158 FRUHMANN HelmutTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
119 FUCHS MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
127 FUCHS ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
2373 FUCHS SebastianTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1447 FUERHAPTER HeinrichTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45AVL-BSV
1153 FUETSCH BerndTour B - 140 kmH-U45HSV-Lienz / Radsport
248 FÜHRER DirkTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Nora Sports
2314 FÜRBAS RolandTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45R.O.N.
2067 FUSSI HubertTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60URC Sport Okay
1296 GABOS PaoloTour B - 140 kmH-Ü452RadChaoten.com
2395 GABRIEL JohannesTour C - 75 kmH-U45
5102 GAHLEITNER ManuelaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
2059 GAHLEITNER HermannTour C - 75 kmH-U45
306 GAISER DieterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60SFC e. V. Radsport LBBW
1640 GAJ TomaszTour B - 140 kmH-U45
242 GALI TiborTour A - 200 kmH-U45Mecsek Maraton Team
6008 GALL FelixÖM HerrenDevelopment Team Sunweb
1008 GALLIK JanTour B - 140 kmsk.pngH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
6013 GAMPER FlorianÖM HerrenTirol KTM Cycling Team
6014 GAMPER MarioÖM HerrenTirol KTM Cycling Team
6015 GAMPER PatrickÖM HerrenTirol KTM Cycling Team
1290 GANATH WolfiTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
1054 GANISL RobertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2116 GANITZER RolandTour C - 75 kmH-U45
390 GANZER MartinTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC Raaba
2292 GAPPMAIER ReinhardTour C - 75 kmH-U45
196 GÄRTNER MarioTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45CFK Rückenwind
5009 GÄRTNER StefanieTour C - 75 kmD-U45www.atterbiker.at
1061 GASPERI MaximilianTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Mattighofen
427 GASPERL GerhardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
6128 GASSNER AstridÖM DamenNÖ RadUnion Vitalogic
2094 GASTECKER WolfgangTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
1350 GASTER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2224 GATTRINGER ThomasTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45
6082 GAUBITZER MichaelÖM HerrenARBÖ Bundesteam
1468 GAVCA NickyTour B - 140 kmH-U45
136 GAVKA IvanTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
4022 GEHNBÖCK VeronikaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü60eww AG
6118 GEHNBÖCK SylviaÖM DamenFormat RC
5078 GEIERLEHNER DanielaTour C - 75 kmD-U23Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs
1404 GEIS StefanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1347 GEISBAUER DavidTour B - 140 kmH-U45
173 GEISHAUSER ManuelTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1197 GEISHAUSER AndreTour B - 140 kmH-U45Schüdlfuxer
5091 GEISLER SabineTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Radunion St.Johann
6026 GEISMAYR DanielÖM HerrenTeam Vorarlberg Santic
1183 GEISSLER MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45
353 GERBOC ZdenkoTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45The Old Slovak Boys
1184 GERETSCHNIG MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
1536 GERHARDT FriedrichTour B - 140 kmH-U45
252 GERHARDT RüdigerTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45KRC
2349 GERTZEN ChristophTour C - 75 kmH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
2029 GIERTLER StephanTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC Weiß Blau München8918
2445 GIGLER SiegfriedTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45ÖBB-Produktion
1641 GIGLLEITNER AloisTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1431 GILBHARD UlrichTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
4016 GILL ElkeTour B - 140 kmD-Ü60SC Riesa
1259 GINDER ManfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
3205 GITSELS OliverHandbike 25 kmH-HB
5025 GLANZ MartinaTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-U45ULC Horn
1617 GLASER Florian Tour B - 140 kmH-U45UNION RADWERK 2010
3008 GLATT BarbaraTour A - 200 kmD-U45Uim Doi Roasa
1537 GLATZ Klaus Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Bikeclub Stattegg
2039 GLECHNER GeorgTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC-Mattighofen
2015 GLEISENBERGER FranzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45eplusobermoser_cycling
124 GLETTLER ManfredTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
247 GLETTLER GottfriedTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45Radteam Leoben
1396 GLETTLER MarcoTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1303 GLIER GünterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC Rottalrenner
2149 GLINSERER PatrickTour C - 75 kmH-U45RIGG
4032 GLÖCKNER SonjaTour B - 140 kmD-U45
2413 GLÜCK AloisTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60
1526 GLUDOVÁTZ GáborTour B - 140 kmH-U45KTM Team Hungary
6006 GOGL MichaelÖM HerrenTrek - Segafredo
2309 GOLUBYATNIKOV VladimirTour C - 75 kmH-U45
110 GONDA PavelTour A - 200 kmH-U45Skils Hoteltime
4017 GÖRCKE MartinaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45
2284 GORSKI MarcinTour C - 75 kmH-U45KWMotorsport
1234 GÖSSINGER GünterTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45
1025 GÖSSINGER ChristopherTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45RC Weinviertel NORD
2446 GOTSMY ThomasTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1565 GÖTTEL HaraldTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC Ovilava Wels
372 GOTTHARDT AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2080 GOTTHOLMSEDER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer
189 GOTTWALD KlausTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60Schwimm Aktiv Club
2072 GÖTZENBRUCKER WernerTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60Sport Union Eisenerz
6117 GÖTZINGER ElisaÖM DamenUnion RRT Pielachtal
2043 GRABMAYER HermannTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
2139 GRABNER ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45TSV Bike Total Hartberg
1682 GRÄBNER RobinTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
1566 GRADINGER KarlTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Löffler
425 GRAF ManfredTour A - 200 kmH-U45Naturfreunde Mondseeland
1652 GRAF GeraldTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol
2447 GRAFL, BA DominicTour C - 75 kmH-U45ÖBB
1575 GRAßL LukasTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Martins Bike Shop
146 GRASL JohannesTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2345 GRASSINGER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
6062 GRATZER AlexanderÖM HerrenWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ
1515 GRAU TimTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1168 GREINÖCKER AlexTour B - 140 kmH-U45MACHSPORT PlusCity
1144 GREISBERGER GeorgTour B - 140 kmH-U45BoaFitCycling Team
2199 GRESSENBAUER HeinzTour C - 75 kmH-U45#uppermoments
357 GRIESSMAIR JosefTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1567 GRIESSMAIR MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
298 GRIFFIOEN EdwinTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
4024 GRILLENBERGER KatrinTour B - 140 kmD-U45Treue Bananen
1459 GRILLMAYER RolandTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
187 GRILZ BernhardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Schwimm Aktiv Club
364 GRINDEL DetlevTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Rennrad treff
364 GRINDEL DetlevTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Rennrad treff
1499 GRISCIK JurajTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45The Old Slovak Boys
1540 GRISCIK MatusTour B - 140 kmH-U45The Old Slovak Boys
1500 GRISCIK FrantisekTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60The Old Slovak Boys
1163 GRITSCH GünterTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45
4007 GRITSCHER CarinaTour B - 140 kmD-U45
1209 GROBAUER HansTour B - 140 kmH-U45
257 GROBE MarcusTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1522 GROBERT RalphTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Rennradtreff Kieselbronn
1463 GROER PatrickTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1690 GROßAUER BernhardTour B - 140 kmH-U45Naturfreunde Enns
1635 GROSSAUER ReneTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Gruppetto Graz
5066 GRÖSSL JessicaTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-U45
5067 GRÖSSL BirgitTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-Ü45
444 GRÖTZINGER ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1569 GRUBER JakobTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
3204 GRUBER FlorianHandbike 25 kmH-HBBike Friends Salzburg
2282 GRUBER HelmutTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2001 GRUBER GüntherTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Radio Medical
254 GRUBER MartinTour A - 200 kmH-U45novotec/SUN Thalgau
6051 GRUBER JulianÖM HerrenSPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH
5050 GRUBER AndreaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
169 GRUBER AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2137 GRUBER AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-U45Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
401 GRUBER KlausTour A - 200 kmH-U45AKKURA Sports Team
78 GRUBER PhilipTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1696 GRUBER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-U45
6107 GRUBER-STADLER HannahÖM DamenZeeuws Vlaanderen
361 GRUBMÜLLER AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2086 GRÜNBERGER MarioTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45
2063 GRÜNBERGER StefanTour C - 75 kmH-U45Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
125 GRUNDNER GeraldTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC steinerfernsehservice
2187 GRUNDNER FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60
1307 GRÜNEIS ManfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Andis Sportshop
4053 GRÜNEIS Johanna Tour B - 140 kmat.pngD-U45Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
204 GRÜNEIS RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45
240 GRÜNENWALD JanTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
5034 GSCHWANDTNER GabiTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
4029 GSCHWENDNER SusanneTour B - 140 kmD-U45
2448 GSCHWENDTNER SylvesterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2262 GSELLMANN AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-U45URC Radsport Scheicher Gnas
147 GUMPENBERGER Gregor Tour A - 200 kmH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
218 GUNDOLF ManuelTour A - 200 kmH-U45Physio 1.0 Cycling Team
1588 GUTENTHALER DieterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Boehringer Ingelheim
128 GUTSCHE ArnoldTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2315 GWERCHER ErnstTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Tri Team Schwaz
2022 HAAS JohannesTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
6072 HAAS ChristianÖM HerrenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
1310 HAASEN JensTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2004 HABERL KlausTour C - 75 kmH-U45BistroBox Racing
281 HABLE KrispinTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2347 HABRMAN MariánTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2211 HACK Nicolas Tour C - 75 kmH-U45Team Bara Sport Neufeld
3215 HACKINGER LudwigHandbike 25 kmH-HB
3303 HACKINGER LudwigHandbike 75 kmH-HB
1564 HACKL AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
1024 HACKL PatrickTour B - 140 kmH-U45BoaFitCycling Team
1098 HACKL JohannesTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45rennradreisen
3012 HACKL AdelheidTour A - 200 kmD-U45Bike4Life
2305 HADENFELDT MarkTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1517 HÄDRICH MartinTour B - 140 kmH-U45
216 HAEUSLER NorbertTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Team p.t.tigris
5103 HAFNER PaulaTour C - 75 kmD-U23Luxmundi
1331 HAGEN MaxTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Eisbären Nordicteam
17 HAGER IngomarTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
1416 HAGER DominikTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
2353 HAHN KurtTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60RC Ladlfahlel Korneuburg
8 HAIBLE DanielTour A - 200 kmH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
2206 HAIDER ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1622 HAIDINGER RainerTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45TriRun Linz
2272 HAIDNER GerhardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Bike Team Reichenau/Rax
1630 HAINBUCHER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45www.atterbiker.at
4044 HAINZL DorisTour B - 140 kmD-U45RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
2233 HALÁSZ JánosTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
1479 HALLER FranzTour B - 140 kmH-U45
296 HAMBÜCHER JoachimTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60SFC-Radsparte / LBBW /BW-Bank
2012 HAMMER MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45neubike.at
167 HAMMER WolfgangTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
96 HAMMERL FranzTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondseeland
22 HAMMERSCHMID ErwinTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
6052 HAMMERSCHMID MarvinÖM HerrenSPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH
6053 HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelÖM HerrenSPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH
5023 HAMPEL IlonaTour C - 75 kmD-U45Team Mohrenwirt Ausdauersport Verein e. V.
2144 HANDLER RobertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1199 HANISCH AngeloTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
186 HANSER FranzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60SVG Uderns Team Klein Tibet
186 HANSER FranzTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60SVG Uderns Team Klein Tibet
2287 HARANT Markus Tour C - 75 kmH-U45ETC TREFFLING
1064 HARDER FrankTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2331 HARING StefanTour C - 75 kmH-U45
293 HARMS MichaelTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Templin 8bar
1541 HARSEIM JensTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Team WEIBU- Wohnbau
6111 HARTL ManuelaÖM DamenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk.
5083 HARTL JuttaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45besserlaufen.at/TSV Mattighofen
1634 HARTL Philipp Tour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Altenmarkt
1323 HARTMANN AlexanderTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45FC St. Pauli Radsport
1017 HASENÖHRL PhilipTour B - 140 kmH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1614 HASLACHER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmH-U45biking6.at
1124 HASLINGER BernhardTour B - 140 kmH-U45www.atterbiker.at
1030 HASLINGER StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45RIG Gaming
1597 HASLINGER Hans PeterTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Melasan Sport
2189 HASLINGER HerbertTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45RIG Gaming
5074 HASLINGER EvaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45RIG Gaming
1550 HASLSTEINER ManuelTour B - 140 kmH-U45Swim Bike Run Enns
1572 HATOS RichardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Schwassapartie
1380 HATZAK ClemensTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45OMV Racing Team
1074 HAUSBERGER PeterTour B - 140 kmH-U45
438 HAUSCHILD RobertTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60OPA
1062 HAUSER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45TriRun
1557 HAUSER MartinTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
2119 HÄUSLER HaraldTour C - 75 kmH-U45
5039 HÁZI MártaTour C - 75 kmD-U45Rail Cargo Group
5054 HEHEI SylviaTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-Ü45Radsportunion St. Pölten
1437 HEHN StefanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1044 HEIDEGGER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Serles
320 HEIDRICH MatthiasTour A - 200 kmH-U45
6106 HEIGL NadjaÖM DamenKTM Alchemist Racing Team
2011 HEIMBUCHNER HaraldTour C - 75 kmH-U45www.atterbiker.at
1288 HEINDL HerbertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45SK-Radler Straßkirchen
4045 HEINDL LauraTour B - 140 kmD-U45
1603 HEINE GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45
358 HEINER AugustinTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Union Maria Schmolln
5093 HEINRICH AndreaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45LHSA
5061 HEITZINGER Daniela Tour C - 75 kmD-U45Uferaner
1568 HELLER HenryTour B - 140 kmH-U45MRRC
1657 HEMETSBERGER NorbertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Turnverein Straßwalchen
331 HEMMER JürgenTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2311 HENDERSON RichTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
4013 HENKEL SusanneTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45
4034 HENKELMANN YvonneTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45
1497 HENTZELT PeterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1270 HERDT OlegTour B - 140 kmH-U45
404 HERGENRÖDER MaximilianTour A - 200 kmH-U45Team Baier Landshut
1169 HERL SiegfriedTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45RT-NÖ-OST
1169 HERL SiegfriedTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RT-NÖ-OST
329 HERMANS HansTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45WTC De Hellen
4042 HERMANS AnnekeTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45WTC De Hellen
4 HERMANUTZ FelixTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Team BMC-Velo-lounge-Linz
1053 HERMETTER RudolfTour B - 140 kmH-U45Sportverein trispoat
2449 HERMETTER GüntherTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Sportverein trispoat
4038 HERNDLER BarbaraTour B - 140 kmD-U45
1411 HEROLD DanielTour B - 140 kmH-U45BIKE FRANKEN powered by RADioAKTIV Bikeshop
1253 HERRMANN MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2163 HERZOG FranzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60URC St. Margarethen
1529 HESS Jürgen Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Radtreff Kieselbronn
446 HICKL MaximilianTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Quest Radverein
5028 HIEBER MonikaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
2082 HIERSCHLÄGER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-U45Team DNA Eindruck
166 HIESS JosefTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1403 HIHN GüntherTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1409 HIMMER Peter Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1300 HIMMER AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
20 HINTEREGGER NorbertTour A - 200 kmH-U45URC Mariazell
2430 HINTERER StefanTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rsc Bad Ischl
2405 HINTERSTEINER ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2450 HINTERWALLNER DavidTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2175 HIPPESROITHER FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60ExcitingFit
4057 HIRM StefanieTour B - 140 kmD-U45Team 1850
6073 HIRSCHBICHLER JohannesÖM HerrenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
1684 HIRTL Markus Tour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45tus caska feldbach
402 HITZELSBERGER FranzTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSG Lichtenau
2451 HOCH AlfredTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
6083 HOCHENWARTER ChristofÖM HerrenARBÖ Bundesteam
2368 HÖCHFURTNER Helmut Tour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Hausruck-Racing
1654 HOCHMAN JeffTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
3308 HOCHMAYR GerhardHandbike 75 kmH-HB
1113 HÖDL JosefTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü60TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
1586 HÖDL Christian Tour B - 140 kmH-U45
271 HOENISCH MatthiasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
185 HOFBAUER ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Radsportunion St. Pölten
2286 HOFBAUER GerhardTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2183 HOFEGGER WernerTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60RIG Gaming
2182 HOFEGGER ManuelTour C - 75 kmH-U45RIGG
2007 HOFER DanielTour C - 75 kmH-U45
6044 HOFER AndreasÖM HerrenHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
3212 HOFFMANN LarsHandbike 25 kmH-HB
2108 HOFFMANN RichardTour C - 75 kmH-U45BEASTER Tri Unlimited
1215 HOFINGER EdgarTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried i.I.
108 HÖFLEHNER ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg
5109 HÖFLER DanielaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
1577 HÖFLER DR. ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1561 HOFMANN PatrickTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
199 HOFREITER ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSC Elkofen
1039 HOFSTÄTTER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
1242 HOFSTETTER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Weinviertel Nord
1509 HÖGGERL PeterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45SBR-Team Pöls
1691 HÖGLAUER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45RSV Irschenberg
2390 HÖLCZLI Walter Tour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60Team Radsport Hochhauser
1472 HOLD MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
6054 HOLLAND MichaelÖM HerrenSPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH
383 HÖLLER MarcoTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1494 HOLLERER Markus Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2433 HOLTMANN NilsTour C - 75 kmH-U45Try4fun
2147 HOLZAPFEL BernhardTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2002 HÖLZL MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
1643 HÖLZL MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Martins Bike Shop
1016 HOLZMANN HannesTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2438 HOMOKI PálTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
3307 HOMOLA ManfredHandbike 75 kmH-HB
1342 HOMOVIC DemirTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
3213 HOPFGARTNER FritzHandbike 25 kmH-HB
6084 HOPFGARTNER PaulÖM HerrenARBÖ Bundesteam
4021 HÖPOLTSEDER AndreaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45
2326 HÖRANDNER GünterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC Grieskirchen
100 HORN GerdTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RRT Tri Team
1031 HORNBANGER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45speed4need
6131 HORNGACHER LeaÖM DamenÖAMTC Radclub Tirol
121 HORVATH GergöTour A - 200 kmhu.pngH-U45Pannonhalma Stelvio Project
106 HÖRZER HermannTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Friedberg-Pingau
1687 HOSP FabianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1401 HRABEC JanTour B - 140 kmH-U45SK Fuga
5052 HRABY JessicaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45RIG Gaming
1010 HRINKOW GerhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60CYCLE CAFÉ
6045 HRINKOW DominikÖM HerrenHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
213 HRONEK JaroslavTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60Dexter
2346 HROUDA KnutTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60ohne
1070 HUBAUER KarlTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45LC Geinberg
2008 HUBER AloisTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
275 HUBER Martin Tour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Uim doa roasa
2078 HUBER MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45neubike.at
1233 HUBER ChristophTour B - 140 kmH-U45URC Ried i. I.
2226 HUBER MartinTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2432 HUBER PatrikTour C - 75 kmH-U23Try4fun
2374 HUBER LeonhardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Radclub Moedling
1535 HUBER WalterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1320 HUBER StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1554 HUBER MarioTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1379 HUBER Herbert Tour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Ernstbrunn
2425 HÜCKEL ManuelTour C - 75 kmH-U23Pro Team Mohrenwirt
1236 HUEMER ChristophTour B - 140 kmH-U45URC Ried i. I.
1425 HUEMER-FISTELBERGER DavidTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2156 HUMER RobertTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45
182 HUML JanTour A - 200 kmH-U45EURYBIA YACHT CLUB
413 HUMMEL ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
5022 HUNATSCHEK SandraTour C - 75 kmD-U45RadUNION Salzburg
138 HUTTEGGER JosefTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45RC Großarl
92 HYE DieterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60
1559 IMHOF StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45RSV Bad Griesbach
1651 INNERBERGER RomanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Flamingo
3018 INTERTHAL JanaTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45
126 ISRAEL UweTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60Team Icehouse
1235 IVANOV MomtchilTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2359 JÄGEL OlafTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Höhenmeterhelden Murnau e. V.
4037 JÄGEL ChristinaTour B - 140 kmD-U45Höhenmeterhelden Murnau e. V.
5017 JÄGER TheresaTour C - 75 kmD-U45VICC
2376 JÄGER RichardTour C - 75 kmH-U23JRTECH SuperFun
1166 JAMNIG ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45XTerrians Jauntal
1095 JANAUSCHEK MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2246 JANDL Helmut ErichTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45ASKÖ Sparkasse Hainfeld
4049 JANETSCHEK AmelieTour B - 140 kmD-U45SOFiSTiK AG
5056 JANKO Christina Tour C - 75 kmD-U45KERNO
309 JARKE SvenTour A - 200 kmH-U45
352 JASKIEWICZ MarkoTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Die Unbesiegbaren
6091 JENNEWEIN SandroÖM HerrenARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb ASKÖ
1555 JENSEN Kasper Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC Ovilava Wels
1240 JENTSCH MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45
4070 JESBERGER BlankaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45
3019 JESBERGER BlankaTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45
430 JÖLLI GüntherTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60
1451 JOST MaxTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2088 JUNGE EvaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
336 JUNGMAYR PatrickTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1148 JUNGNITSCH FabianTour B - 140 kmH-U45Atterbiker
1399 JUNGREITHMAYR DavidTour B - 140 kmH-U45
308 JURTZ JörgTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60
2073 KABUREK JürgenTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45Schrenk Sport Team
370 KACER MartinTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Bikelive.cz
370 KAČER MartinTour A - 200 kmcz.pngH-Ü45Bikelive.cz
1531 KADLETZ ManfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RSV Dingolfing
4055 KADLETZ PetraTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45
219 KAHLFUSS CHRISTIANTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45Constantia Teich
219 KAHLFUSS ChristianTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45Constantia Teich GmbH
5042 KAINZ BarbaraTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
2129 KAINZ KarlTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2192 KAISER WalterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
2205 KALLEITNER RobertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
181 KALTENBACH GeorgTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Rapso Knittelfeld
2356 KALTENBACHER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Rad & Service
2415 KALTENBÖCK ChristophTour C - 75 kmH-U45Bike4Life
1669 KALTSCHMIED ChristophTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Bäck Bike
2122 KALTSEIS JonasTour C - 75 kmH-U23RC Sternenland Neukirchen
1673 KAMPENHUBER andreasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Bike friends
1049 KANDZSAROV PeterTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2104 KANZIAN ErichTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Probike Lienz
1579 KANZIAN AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45anwalt2.at
262 KAPELLER DanielTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Die Waffelmacher
443 KAPFHAMMER ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-U45RSV Passau
1677 KAPPACHER DavidTour B - 140 kmH-U45MTB Koppl
2302 KAPPELMÜLLER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2085 KAROLYI MarkTour C - 75 kmH-U45Aspin Cycling
2033 KASBAUER JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45neubike.at
1140 KASBERGER HolgerTour B - 140 kmH-U45Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenstein
5012 KASBERGER Lisa-MariaTour C - 75 kmD-U45Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenstein
2352 KASPAR LudwigTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60WAT Wien
1089 KASPIREK GabrielTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
1268 KASSER WernerTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
4026 KASTNER ChristinaTour B - 140 kmD-U45RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
2301 KATÓ Attila Tour C - 75 kmH-U45Aspin Cycling
1581 KATZENBEIHSER DavidTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Benefit
1175 KAUKER AttilaTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
3015 KAVALLAR Anna-MariaTour A - 200 kmD-U45
61 KECK FlorianTour A - 200 kmH-U45
291 KECK OthmarTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60SFC e.V. Radsport LBBW
1490 KECKEIS KorbinianTour B - 140 kmH-U45
278 KEGEL JochenTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2133 KENDLER ManfredTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
48 KEPLINGER TomasTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45RC Perg
1181 KERN MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Constantia Teich GmbH
2378 KERN AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2093 KERNAL PeterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
4036 KERNER ReginaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü60SFC e.V. LBBW
148 KERSCHBAUM Thomas Tour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45RadUNION Salzburg
84 KERSCHBAUMMAYR MarkusTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2452 KERSCHNER AlfredTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
3020 KERSTEN NicoleTour A - 200 kmD-U45SFC e.V. LBBW
3021 KESENHEIMER JanaTour A - 200 kmD-U45
206 KESSLER ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSG Leinburg
1081 KIELEITHNER StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Frankenmarkt
365 KIEN MarkTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45TV Elm
2161 KIENBAUER JosefTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45rc. Lambach
6032 KIERNER FlorianÖM HerrenTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
6105 KIESENHOFER AnnaÖM DamenVC Echallens
1442 KILGA StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45Nora Racing Team
1584 KILLIAN ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Athletenschmiede Walpersbach
12 KILLINGER AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1295 KIMESWENGER PeterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
5097 KIRCHNER VictoriaTour C - 75 kmD-U17
2014 KIRCHNER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-U45
5098 KIRCHNER SarahTour C - 75 kmD-U23
5008 KIRCHNER AlexandraTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
1446 KIRKPATRICK IanTour B - 140 kmH-U45
54 KIRNER GeraldTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Weinviertel NORD
91 KIRNER ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
2253 KISS Erich ReinhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45Rennradgruppe JOIS
1311 KITTEL WilliTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60999er Rottal Renner
1299 KLAMPFER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2236 KLAPPACHER JosefTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
1256 KLEMENT NikoTour B - 140 kmde.pngH-Ü60RSG Heilbronn
221 KLESTIL WolfgangTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
369 KLETZER ConstantinTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1211 KLIMMER WernerTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
294 KLINDTWORDT GerdTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45SFC e.V. LBBW
2334 KLÖß JohannTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2169 KLOSTERMEIER WernerTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
366 KLUBA HeinrichTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
6027 KNAPP DanielÖM HerrenTeam Vorarlberg Santic
1591 KNARR BenediktTour B - 140 kmH-U45
266 KNAUER ErnstTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RC Germania Weißenburg
286 KNITEL Philipp Tour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45RC Weinviertel NORD
4035 KNÖCHEL VeronikaTour B - 140 kmD-U45
2240 KNOLL MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45Union RLC Sterngartl
5089 KNORREK UrsulaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
342 KNÖRZER OliverTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
95 KOCH LorenzTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60
95 KOCH LorenzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
5043 KOCH ChristlTour C - 75 kmD-Ü60Delta-Bike.de
7 KOGLER StefanTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45rad-angerer.at
321 KÖGLER PeterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1713 KÖGLER PeterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
42 KOHLBAUER AugustTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Union Bikesport Pröll
3022 KÖHLER BeatrixTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45FC St. Pauli Radsport
1107 KOLAR GertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Radteam Leoben
424 KOLAR RobertTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Nora Racing Team
6021 KOLB StefanÖM HerrenMALOJA PUSHBIKERS Arbö
282 KOLB MatthiasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45TSV Erbach
2058 KOLBERGER Philipp Tour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U23Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
2198 KOLLER MarcelTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U23Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
6033 KOLLER JanÖM HerrenTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
2411 KOLLER JosefTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1650 KOLM RolandTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45WSV Ebbs
2453 KOMLEV Yury Tour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Rittis Alpin Chalets
241 KOMPATSCHER DavidTour A - 200 kmH-U45Snowgirls Freeride Team
6092 KONCZER MichaelÖM HerrenARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb ASKÖ
6002 KONRAD PatrickÖM HerrenBORA - Hansgrohe
1414 KONRAD AlexanderTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2110 KONTSCHIEDER BernhardTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2064 KOPEINIG KarlTour C - 75 kmH-Ü601. Ksrc Klagenfurt
1389 KOPFINGER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
259 KOPIC PetrTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
5059 KÖPPEL KatrinTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
1249 KÖPPEL JensTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1663 KOPPENSTEINER BerndTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Nora Racing Team
2010 KOPPER RaphaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45Haderer Racing Team
2400 KOPPER DominikTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45Sport Haderer
2079 KORAK ReinholdTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
1174 KÖRNER JohannTour B - 140 kmH-U45Radteam Leoben
1345 KÖRNER MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Radteam Leoben
1368 KOSCHIG Hans-JoachimTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
3211 KOSTA GiovanniHandbike 25 kmH-HB
2454 KÖSTINGER AlfonsTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
325 KÖSTL AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1419 KRAFFERT StephanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Leubnis
5060 KRAFFERT FriederikeTour C - 75 kmD-U45Leubnis
1587 KRAMER MarioTour B - 140 kmH-U45VICC
2389 KRANEBITTER Thomas Tour C - 75 kmH-U45Union Gaimberg
5104 KRANEBITTER DanielaTour C - 75 kmD-U45Union Gaimberg
414 KRASTEV MartinTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1176 KRAUTER StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45CFK Rückenwind
1454 KRAUTZER LukasTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1452 KRCZAL MarkoTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1658 KREIL ErichTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Turnverein Straßwalchen
118 KREINER SebaldTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1676 KRENN ManfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
249 KRENN AlexanderTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1435 KRESSE Klaus-HubertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
2380 KRESSMAIER RichardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
4010 KREUTZER ElisabethTour B - 140 kmat.pngD-Ü45ULC Horn
398 KRIEBER David Tour A - 200 kmH-U45
6034 KRIZEK MatthiasÖM HerrenTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
149 KROEPPEL ConstantinTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1462 KROLIKOWSKI PawelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1462 KROLIKOWSKI PawelTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
150 KRÖPPEL SebastianTour A - 200 kmH-U45
312 KRÜGER-PARIS TorstenTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
5099 KRUMHOLZ ClaudiaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Tri Team Chaos
2379 KRUMHOLZ GeraldTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Tri Team Chaos
1542 KRUTIS ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45RC Weinviertel NORD
83 KRUTTER SimonTour A - 200 kmH-U45RSV Freilassing
1644 KRZNARIC MarkoTour B - 140 kmH-U45Black Rose CC
1702 KÜBERT AlexanderTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1157 KUCHAREK BrunoTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Mandlers Radklinik
1610 KUDERNATSCH BernhardTour B - 140 kmH-U45BoaFitCycling Team
6028 KUEN MaximilianÖM HerrenTeam Vorarlberg Santic
3202 KÜHHAS DavidHandbike 25 kmH-HBRSC Heindl OÖ
1611 KÜHN JohannesTour B - 140 kmH-U45WSV Reit im Winkl
1378 KULISZ PawelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1355 KUNDTNER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45ITG- InnsbruckerTrainingsGemeinschaft
1382 KUNKEL AlwinTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Genetix Swiss Cycling Team
1260 KUNZ MartinTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
1578 KURZ SimonTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Martins Bikeshop Unken
13 KURZEDER SvenTour A - 200 kmH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
340 KÜRZL HerbertTour A - 200 kmH-U45URC Laßnitzhöhe234
1432 KUSCHY UweTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
322 KUTTNER MarkusTour A - 200 kmH-U45RECC
2051 LACHER JohannTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC Frankenmarkt SC Lagermax
1487 LACKNER PatrickTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45RC Pongau Salzachtal
6112 LACKNER LisaÖM DamenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk.
1301 LAGLER HaraldTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Sportunion Kottes
2055 LAIMER MichaelTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
4048 LAIMER VeronikaTour B - 140 kmD-U45Radteam Oberhofen
1407 LAINER FredTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü60LAND-LEBEN-Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg
138 LAIREITER MatthiasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RC Großarl
6097 LAKATA AlbanÖM HerrenLRV Tirol
1258 LAMATSCH ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45LTU Waidhofen/Thaya
2216 LAMMINGER ThomasTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1280 LAMPL NorbertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
337 LANDAUER MarkusTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
1688 LANDGRAF KayTour B - 140 kmH-U45
60 LANDKAMMER AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-U45SC Neunburg
1671 LANDRICHINGER FlorianTour B - 140 kmH-U45Casa Bicicletta
1672 LANDRICHINGER TobiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Casa Bicicletta
1019 LANG GottfriedTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Radsport Team Hochhauser
1247 LANG FridlTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü60Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlberg
5087 LANG HeidiTour C - 75 kmD-Ü60Team Eisbär bewegt
2168 LANGEGGER MartinTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45ARBÖ Ternitz
3304 LANGER MikeHandbike 75 kmH-HBRSC Heindl OÖ
62 LANGVISER ZsoltTour A - 200 kmH-U45DNF racing
2081 LÄPPLE RudiTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Team Radsport Hochhauser
5013 LASSACHER SabrinaTour C - 75 kmD-U45RC Pekomo
280 LAY / FINGERSCROSSED GMBH Patrick Tour A - 200 kmH-U45
1715 LEBWOHL SebastianTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2036 LECHNITZ AlfredTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60RC Schnecke
2265 LEDERER AlexanderTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45
1221 LEGER WolfgangTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45SV-Gallneukirchen
23 LEHKI WalterTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
6035 LEHNER DanielÖM HerrenTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
238 LEHNER AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-U45URC-Kamptal
1079 LEHNER HerbertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Sports97-Olympia-Austria
439 LEHNER MartinTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
39 LEHNER StefanTour A - 200 kmH-U45neubike.at
2410 LEHNER DominicTour C - 75 kmH-U45DL555Racing
315 LEHRER JohannesTour A - 200 kmH-U45Team Rosenbauer
1448 LEISTER JochenTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45SFC e.V.
388 LEITMEIER Georg Tour A - 200 kmH-U45
1631 LEITNER BernhardTour B - 140 kmH-U45novotec racing team
330 LEITNER MichaelTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Weils gsund is! powered bei RADSHOP KALTEIS
1067 LEITNER KurtTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü60Naturfreunde Enns
120 LEITNER PatrikTour A - 200 kmH-U45Weils gsund is!
1224 LEITNER ArminTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2060 LEITNER DominikTour C - 75 kmH-U23Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
1359 LELLMANN BjörnTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2312 LEMP AlexanderTour C - 75 kmH-U45
66 LEODOLTER UlrichTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45
2268 LETTENBICHLER ErichTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
65 LETTNER MartinTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondseeland
1371 LETTOW HansTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
202 LEXA MarekTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
1426 LEYSS ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45SV Raiba Stubai
1460 LIAPIN DenisTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
97 LICHTENWÖHRER ErnstTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
217 LIEBHART AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
263 LIEPERT BernhardTour A - 200 kmH-U45RS Dinkelscherben
267 LIEPERT HelmutTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60RSD Dinkelscherben e.V.
129 LIESS HaraldTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
3214 LIMBACHER JosefHandbike 25 kmH-HB
1078 LINDER RichardTour B - 140 kmH-U45Sportverein trispoat
3023 LINDERMAIR GerdaTour A - 200 kmD-U45VICC
2335 LINDINGER ThomasTour C - 75 kmH-U45neubike.at
386 LINDLBAUER Jürgen Tour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RC St. Agatha
2455 LINDNER Martin Tour C - 75 kmH-U45Bioladen Seeham
111 LINDNER ChristofTour A - 200 kmH-U45RSC Wolfsegg
1645 LINK LeonhardTour B - 140 kmde.pngH-Ü45
295 LINKE KlausTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60SFC
3011 LISKO StefanieTour A - 200 kmat.pngD-U45
1685 LIST FranzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1523 LOBE AmadeusTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
2300 LOHSTÖTER MarcoTour C - 75 kmH-U45RSV 1948 Traunstein e.V.
2333 LOIDL JörgTour C - 75 kmH-U45RIGG
5082 LOIDL ReginaTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-Ü45
2210 LOIDL HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
2257 LOIDL HelmutTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45
3024 LOKERS KarinTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45
5096 LORD VictoriaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
1375 LORENZ ChristofTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2152 LOSONSZKY PeterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Bike City Lost Torpedos
9 LUDWICZEK MartinTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45union-sporthütte.at
1059 LÜFTINGER MarcelTour B - 140 kmH-U45Bike Racing Team Traunsee
2336 LUGER MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45Bike&Fun Union St. Peter am Wimberg
1131 LUGER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmH-U45Bike&Fun Union St. Peter am Wimberg
1316 LUKHAUP HaraldTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
1485 LUMME AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
5016 LUTHER GerlindeTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
2247 LUTHER Erich MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1324 LUTSCH RobertTour B - 140 kmH-U45Bangu RJ
2351 MACH HorstTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1271 MACHINSKI PatrickTour B - 140 kmH-U45
6125 MACHNER KatharinaÖM DamenBernhard Kohl Racing Team
1675 MACHNER MarcelTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Team Melasan Sportunion
1624 MACKINGER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45TrumerTriTeam
37 MADLMAIR MarkusTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45URC Mariazell
178 MAIER FerdinandTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
6063 MAIER FlorianÖM HerrenWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ
57 MAIER MatthiasTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1057 MAISLINGER RichardTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Team Grabenseelauf
1314 MALMVIK JohanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
4015 MALMVIK PiaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45
1402 MALOSIK JanTour B - 140 kmH-U45SK Fuga
1319 MALY StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45SpVgg Zolling
4050 MARIK GabrieleTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45Andis Sportshop
1003 MARINA MarcoTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
1187 MARINGER DominikTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
2013 MARINGER HannesTour C - 75 kmH-U45Union Puchkirchen
2151 MARINGER DominikTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2066 MARLOVITS ErnstTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60RSG Grosspetersdorf
447 MARTIN SühringTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC Altenmarkt
5115 MARTINNÉ ZACHÁR EnikoTour C - 75 kmD-U45Rail Cargo Group
1439 MARTINO LucaTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2220 MARX Wolf RüdigerTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2416 MASSAK ChristophTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45
6055 MASTALLER StefanÖM HerrenSPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH
116 MATEJKA JindrichTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Dexter
3004 MATLÁŠKOVÁ JanaTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45Cyklo Jiricka
1458 MATOUSEK ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Tribe-sports Saalfelden
1274 MATTHEUS DirkTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
276 MATZ FlorianTour A - 200 kmH-U45Guilty Racing 76
1275 MATZKA HeinzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
317 MAURER HermannTour A - 200 kmH-U45SFC e.V. LBBW
1245 MAXL MartinTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RECC
6119 MAYER BarbaraÖM DamenRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
1041 MAYER JosefTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Schellen Sau e.V.
4046 MAYER, DR. KrisztinaTour B - 140 kmD-U45
1132 MAYR ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
397 MAYR GüntherTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
434 MAYRHOFER EdwinTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1119 MAYRHOFER KlausTour B - 140 kmH-U45Naturfreunde Mondseeland
5080 MEINDLHUMER LauraTour C - 75 kmD-U23RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
1701 MEINHART AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-U45
134 MEIßNER RobertTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Pankl Racing
132 MEIßNER RolandTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2316 MELCHIOR RobertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Tri Team Schwaz
1023 MENEWEGER HerbertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45GoldenPerformer.at
1223 MENKE SvenTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Hannoverscher Ruder Club v. 1880 e.V.
1200 MENZEL ManfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
1203 MENZEL ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
1243 MERZ UlrichTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Bike-Team Neusäss
4012 MESSNER MariaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü60
1278 MESSNER AlfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
236 MESSNER RolandTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Radtreff Region 31 Tirol
6064 MESSNER MartinÖM HerrenWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ
2435 MESTER GáborTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
1481 MEYER ManfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1563 MEYER Johann Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1146 MEYSNER LukeTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2431 MICHL PatrickTour C - 75 kmH-U45Try4fun
2381 MICHL RobertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RSC Bike Station Öamtc Bad Ischl
1219 MIEDL ErwinTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Vereinslos
1615 MIHALIC MatthiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45
4014 MIKAN GretaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45
2357 MIKSCH Martin Tour C - 75 kmH-U45
1130 MIKSCHE MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1527 MILLER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1551 MILLONIG MaximilianTour B - 140 kmH-U45
380 MINCZÉR Árpád IstvánTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1220 MITTER GüntherTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RF Weibern
5075 MITTER KarinTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45RC Grieskirchen
4002 MITTEREGGER EvaTour B - 140 kmD-U45Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
343 MITTERER Christoph Tour A - 200 kmH-U45
2423 MITTERHAUSER PeterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Atterbiker
5065 MITTERHOFER HannahTour C - 75 kmD-U23UASC Attersee West
2306 MITTERHOFER FritzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45UASC Attersee West
1594 MITTL OliverTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45
72 MLÁDEK RomanTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2190 MOLDASCHL HaraldTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
27 MOLNÁR KrisztiánTour A - 200 kmH-U45RLC Mörbisch
2107 MOLNAR AlexanderTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RadUNION
1177 MORAVCIK JaroslavTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1705 MORAVEC ManuelTour B - 140 kmH-U45www.atterbiker.at
403 MÖRTL FlorianTour B - 140 kmH-U45X3 Team Austria
55 MÖRTL ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45Cycle Team Tulln
403 MÖRTL FlorianTour A - 200 kmH-U45X3 Team Austria
1021 MOSER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
1005 MOSER PaulTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45VELO Lounge LINZ-SV
1697 MOSER StefanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45BBA
2083 MOSER StefanTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1491 MOSER MarcusTour B - 140 kmH-U45Wildboys90
5045 MUELLER AnkeTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
1263 MUELLER AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2061 MÜHLBACHER TobiasTour C - 75 kmH-U45RSV Freilassing
6003 MÜHLBERGER GregorÖM HerrenBORA - Hansgrohe
1385 MULL ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1104 MÜLLAUER BernhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
2215 MÜLLAUER KarlTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
2035 MÜLLER ChristophTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rsc Bad Ischl
1108 MÜLLER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
24 MÜLLER KorbinianTour A - 200 kmH-U45Equipe Vélo Oberland
302 MÜLLER Michael Tour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSG Leinburg
177 MÜLLER JürgenTour A - 200 kmH-U45Naturfreunde St. Florian
4028 MÜLLER NinaTour B - 140 kmD-U45ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
5031 MÜLLER ElkeTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
174 MÜLLNER FranzTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Beziksblätter - Racingteam
1321 MUSCHIK MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
349 MUSSILL ViktorTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
2280 NADER MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45
5076 NEDJELA ElisabethTour C - 75 kmD-U45RC Grieskirchen
1573 NEMETH WilhelmTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Schwassapartie
130 NESCI DavideTour A - 200 kmH-U45Bren Team Trento
194 NEUBACHER ChristophTour A - 200 kmH-U45RCC Linz
1592 NEUBACHER GregorTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1150 NEUBAUER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1656 NEUBERGER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Avanti Viechtach
1482 NEUDORFER JosefTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45SVG Ruhstorf
5058 NEUMANN JanaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Leubnis
1418 NEUMANN JensTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Leubnis
2377 NEUMAYER Hermann Tour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60Felbermayr Wels
1349 NEUMEIER PatrickTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2028 NEUMÜLLER LukasTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2009 NEUWEG MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-U45neubike.at
2003 NEUWEG ManfredTour C - 75 kmH-U45neubike.at
1473 NEWTON JosephTour B - 140 kmH-U45Boehringer Ingelheim
1381 NICHOLS DanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1082 NIEDBALSKI VincentTour B - 140 kmH-U45LC Geinberg
151 NIEDERBRUCKER HerbertTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Team Mohrenwirt
69 NIEDEREDER RolandTour A - 200 kmH-U45SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ
436 NIEDERMAIER JohannTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1681 NIEDERREITER DanielTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1335 NIEDERSTÄTTER DieterTour B - 140 kmH-U45union-sporthütte.at
29 NIEGL FlorianTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC Neulengbach
1513 NIERULA DominikTour B - 140 kmH-U45
190 NIGGL AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1699 NIKOLA MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45BBA
1528 NISCHER GregorTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1388 NITSCHE BernhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
371 NOCK MartinTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Radlladen Rasp
1207 NOICHL AlexTour B - 140 kmH-U45Mountainrockers- Intersport Patrick
5085 NOSITZKA ChristinaTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-U45
99 NOVOSZEL AloisTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü60
5014 NOVY HeidiTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Nora Racing Team
2103 NOWAK JürgenTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC CFK
2406 NOWAK JanTour C - 75 kmH-U23neubike.at
2099 OBAUER GotthardTour C - 75 kmH-U45Naturfreunde Mondsee
2098 OBAUER GotthardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
5019 OBAUER SonjaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
4063 OBBES MariekeTour B - 140 kmD-U45VICC
1105 OBER StefanTour B - 140 kmde.pngH-Ü45RSV Traunreut
5010 OBER UschiTour C - 75 kmde.pngD-Ü45RSV Traunreut
2026 OBERHAUSER Karl-HeinzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V.
1370 OBERHOFER RolfTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1373 OBERHOFER PeterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1384 OBERHOFER AntonTour B - 140 kmH-U45
11 OBERLECHNER ClemensTour A - 200 kmH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
47 OBERLEITHNER MichaelTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2273 OBERMAIR HermannTour C - 75 kmH-U45TrumerTriTeam
2213 OBERNOSTERER GotthardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60TSV Niedernhall
1133 OBERRAUCH PaulTour B - 140 kmH-U45Sunshine Racers Nals
1524 OBERRAUCH MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45Sunshine Racers
1544 OBERSBERGER WalterTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2165 OBERWAGNER LukasTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2123 OBERWAGNER WalterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60bike.oberwagner.info
222 OBLASSER FlorianTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
6085 OCHSENHOFER PeterÖM HerrenARBÖ Bundesteam
1083 OERTEL ChristophTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1538 OERTEL RichardTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2047 OESER MatthiasTour C - 75 kmH-U45Bikefriends Salzburg
2329 OGLE PaulTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1546 ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich Tour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Ovilava Wels
2075 ÖLLER GeraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45
1262 ÖLLER ReinhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45NRQI
4023 OLSZEWSKI CarmenTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45Mitzi and Friends
4064 ONDEČKOVÁ Klára Tour B - 140 kmcz.pngD-U45Ondas bakery
4064 ONDECKOVÁ KláraTour B - 140 kmD-U45Ondas bakery
2363 OPPENEIGER ManfredTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60
1520 ORTNER MatthiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45RCA
1717 OSBELT ThomasTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2090 OSINGER ArnoldTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1172 OSWALD DanielTour B - 140 kmH-U45Treue Bananen
OSWALD DanielTour B - 140 kmH-U45Treue Bananen
172 OTT KarlTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü60ohne
406 OTTER MarkusTour A - 200 kmH-U45Team Baier Landshut
1593 OTTER AntonTour B - 140 kmH-U45RST Haag
2068 OTTINO JosefTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45ASVÖ Leogang
4051 PAAR Anna-SusanneTour B - 140 kmD-U45
1562 PABILONA JaimeTour B - 140 kmH-U45AZC Endurance Club
205 PABSDORF MatthiasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Betriebssportverein Flughafen München
205 PABSDORF MatthiasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Betriebssportverein Flughafen München
2434 PALI BálintTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
368 PALLER MarkusTour A - 200 kmH-U45
285 PALMA RichardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60Dynamic Bike Team
2276 PALNSTORFER Erwin Tour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
5092 PAMMER DorotheaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
152 PANCIS Harry Tour A - 200 kmH-Ü60Bike Friends Salzburg
1361 PANEK HannesTour B - 140 kmH-U45
5072 PANZENBÖCK HanneloreTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
2313 PANZENBÖCK ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
381 PANZENBÖCK-NEUBAUER ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
209 PANZNER BertholdTour A - 200 kmH-U45
334 PAPPERNIGG DavidTour A - 200 kmH-U45ESIN-SPORTCLUB
2243 PARZER JosefTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
1621 PARZL RudolfTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2344 PÁSZTOR AndrásTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
5046 PÁTKAI ÉvaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
1035 PATRAS JiriTour B - 140 kmH-U45Lobzy team
184 PATZL FranzTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45Radsportunion St. Pölten
229 PAUS MichaelTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC Tretlager
2204 PAUZENBERGER StefanTour C - 75 kmH-U45TriRun Linz
260 PEHERSTORFER Thomas Tour A - 200 kmH-U45
1214 PELKA WernerTour B - 140 kmH-U45
183 PELL AndreasTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45ZKW-Fit Radteam
1188 PELTAN ZdenekTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Cyklo Jiricka
2393 PENZENSTADLER Manuel Tour C - 75 kmH-U45
232 PERKOVIC BorisTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1666 PERMER AntonioTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RRC Tirol Innsbruck
6004 PERNSTEINER HermannÖM HerrenBahrain - Merida
107 PESSERL WolfgangTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
1009 PETER MatthiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau
1036 PETER OttoTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau
1096 PETER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau
5114 PETERBAUER ViktoriaTour C - 75 kmD-U45Try4fun
5077 PETERSON ScarlettTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
1076 PETZMANN MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45speed4need
1231 PETZOLD JörgTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
363 PFAFFL StefanTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19
2290 PFEIFER HannesTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2045 PFEIFFENBERGER FlorianTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
2056 PFLEGER ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45team erdinger alkoholfrei
2021 PFLÜGL JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60Hausruck-Racing
389 PICHLER DavidTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1237 PICHLER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45biking6.at
326 PICHLER PhilippTour A - 200 kmH-U45novotec racing team
2304 PICHLER Hans-PeterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
1088 PICHLMANN FlorianTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2227 PICHLMANN ToniTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1099 PIERMAYR MarcelTour B - 140 kmH-U45BoaFitCycling Team
5018 PILCH AstridTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-Ü45RadUNION Salzburg
2171 PILLICHSHAMMER JohannTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
197 PILS EduardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RC ARBÖ Grassinger Bikers Best Huber E-Tech Sparkasse Lambach
1145 PILZ JosefTour B - 140 kmH-U45
19 PINDL StephanTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Concordia Burggen
1281 PIRCHER GeorgTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45SOFiSTiK AG Graz
1547 PIRKER Martin Tour B - 140 kmH-U45
1493 PIRNBACHER RobertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2392 PIRRINGER FlorianTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2223 PITNER AntonTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45WSC
5002 PLANK ClaudiaTour C - 75 kmD-U45RC Pekomo
1264 PLANK GottfriedTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
215 PLEINER ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
108 PLETZNER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
2218 PÖCHHACKER AlfredTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45
1383 POHL JoachimTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
1383 POHL JoachimTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
2358 POLAK Rupert Tour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
5015 POLAK SilviaTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-Ü45Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
6065 PÖLL StefanÖM HerrenWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ
1225 PÖLL ChristophTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2277 POLLEROS HerbertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Bike Team Reichenau/Rax
4006 POPPINGER AndreaTour B - 140 kmat.pngD-Ü45
1495 POSCH MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2034 POSCH AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC Grafenbach
1609 PÖSTINGER Erich Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
6001 PÖSTLBERGER LukasÖM HerrenBORA - Hansgrohe
4052 POTOCAN EddaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45
2285 PÖTSCHER RolandTour C - 75 kmH-U45KERNO
3002 PÖTZELSBERGER RosemarieTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45Team Bikeworks LED Volution Giant
1202 POXLEITNER KlausTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
4043 PRAMMER CarinaTour B - 140 kmD-U45
1241 PRAPAS StergiosTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1604 PRASCH MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45Prasch Brüder
2296 PRASSL ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2188 PREE RainaldTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
223 PRESCHER JohannesTour A - 200 kmH-U45Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
16 PRETZSCH MarkusTour A - 200 kmH-U45Rasp Radl LADN
239 PRIEWASSER ErichTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1689 PRILLER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45BSG BOSCH
88 PRILLINGER MarcoTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45RC Hochschwab Aflenz
2191 PRINZ HermannTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45union st kathrein am hauenstein
1027 PROCHASKA PatrickTour B - 140 kmH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
4020 PROKOPOVA HanaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45Dexter
1585 PRÖLL GeorgTour B - 140 kmH-U45SUB/Haderer
163 PRÖLL HubertTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45TriRunners Baden
1576 PROMMEGGER SeppTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
346 PROSENBAUER ManuelTour A - 200 kmH-U45
85 PROSS HerbertTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Triathlon und Radsportteam Mandler
59 PTACEK WolfgangTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSC Auto Brosch
2350 PUCHER Wolfgang Tour C - 75 kmH-Ü45CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
2325 PÜHRINGER ManuelTour C - 75 kmH-U45#Rennradbande
2126 PUM DanielTour C - 75 kmH-U45TriA8
2053 PUM MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
1072 PUM GeroldTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
422 PURER ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondseeland
5055 PUSSKACS DanielaTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-Ü45VICC
2320 PUSTERHOFER DominikTour C - 75 kmH-U45URGY
2319 PUSTERHOFER FlorianTour C - 75 kmH-U45URGY
1583 PUTTINGER ManfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45LC Geinberg
429 PUTZ ManuelTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2259 PUTZ ChristianTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45
2260 PUTZ SebastianTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U17
428 PUTZ ReinholdTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2293 PUTZENLECHNER Erich Tour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü450815
6036 RABITSCH StephanÖM HerrenTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
2212 RADAUER AlexanderTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2181 RADKE JürgenTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
5035 RADKE HellaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü60
2023 RADOS IvicaTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45R.I.Verputz-Technik Gunskirchen
244 RAFFLER BenjaminTour A - 200 kmH-U45Snowgirls Freeride Team
1501 RAIDT BernhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1502 RAIDT Yanik Tour B - 140 kmH-U45
1394 RAINER HelmutTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1022 RAIT HannesTour B - 140 kmH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
2229 RAJH DanijelTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
1457 RAKOSFALVY, DR. ZoltanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1135 RAMSAUER RolandTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg
1134 RAMSAUER FranzTour B - 140 kmH-U45Bikefriends Salzburg
1417 RASCHBAUER MartinTour B - 140 kmH-U45
384 RATHMAYER DanielTour A - 200 kmH-U45ATUS Knittelfeld
1427 RATZENBÖCK JürgenTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1498 RAUCH JohannesTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2049 RAUCHENZAUNER StefanTour C - 75 kmH-U45Atterbiker
1406 RECHBERGER-BUGNER KlausTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Grieskirchen
6046 RECKENDORFER LukasÖM HerrenHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
1298 REDHAMMER ArnoldTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2050 REDHAMMER ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
1574 REDLBERGER Markus Tour B - 140 kmH-U45
2069 REDTENBACHER ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60RC-DANA Pyhrn Priel
153 REGER JonathanTour A - 200 kmH-U45
4008 REHBERGER MelanieTour B - 140 kmD-U45
4069 REHRL UlrikeTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45Lauftreff Nußdorf933
6132 REICHERT AlinaÖM DamenRC Sport Vollmann
154 REICHL ChristofTour A - 200 kmH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
2394 REIDL MaximilianTour C - 75 kmH-U23Tri Team Hallein
2249 REIFENMÜLLER DavidTour C - 75 kmH-U45vc Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
2371 REILING Uwe Tour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1706 REIMANN PeterTour B - 140 kmH-U45TriRun Kuchl
3309 REINDL Johannes Handbike 75 kmH-HBRSC Heindl OÖ
3203 REINDL Johannes Handbike 25 kmH-HBRSC Heindl OÖ
2111 REINDL JoachimTour C - 75 kmH-U45Team Seco AT
137 REINLEIN AndréTour A - 200 kmH-U45Kirchmair Cycling Team / RSC Waldkirchen
385 REINTHALER ErwinTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60
1428 REINWALD ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1048 REISECKER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45www.neubike.at
64 REISENBERGER KlausTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1227 REISENHOFER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1071 REISER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1110 REISINGER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2254 REISINGER JürgenTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45LC-Ebensee
1129 REITER ToniTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg
6074 REITER DanielÖM HerrenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
1372 REITER JohannesTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2148 REKTORIK KlausTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Wiener Sportclub
5007 REKTORIK AndreaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Wiener Sportclub
1545 RENGER FalkTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1060 RENK GeorgTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1507 RENNER GerhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
1507 RENNER GerhardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
2027 RENNER MarioTour C - 75 kmH-U45HILL Racingteam
203 RESCH GerhardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
162 RESCH KarlTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
3010 RESCH SabineTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45
1186 RETTENEGGER AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45SIG Harreither
1496 RETTIG ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45SSG Bensheim
1318 RETZER HubertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
2120 REYER ThomasTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
2396 RICHTER RicardoTour C - 75 kmH-U45
168 RIEBL MartinTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1329 RIEDER ConstantinTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
3025 RIEDER KatrinTour A - 200 kmD-U45Uim Doi Roasa
1488 RIEDL HeinzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Biketeam Regensburg e.V.
431 RIEDL TobiasTour A - 200 kmH-U45Team Baier Landshut
3306 RIENER StefanHandbike 75 kmH-HBRSC Heindl OÖ
3216 RIENER StefanHandbike 25 kmH-HBRSC Heindl OÖ
51 RIHA AntoniusTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1678 RIHS SebastianTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Nora Racing Team
6101 RIJKES SarahÖM DamenWNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
1068 RIMMEL KlausTour B - 140 kmH-U45Rimmel Procycling
4009 RITTER WaltraudTour B - 140 kmD-Ü60ATSV-Tri-Ternitz
6120 RITTER MartinaÖM DamenRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
4061 RITTER JuliaTour B - 140 kmD-U45ATSV-Tri-Ternitz
6022 RITZINGER FelixÖM HerrenMALOJA PUSHBIKERS Arbö
3006 ROCH ElenaTour A - 200 kmD-U45
1602 RÖCKEL KlausTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60SFC e.V.
1580 RÖDEL FabianTour B - 140 kmH-U45RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race
1160 RÖDER UlrichTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Externi Biking Ulm
2241 RODINGER MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45PSV Linz
1040 RODRIGUEZ LuisTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
3208 ROEPP RolandHandbike 25 kmH-HB
395 ROHACZEK GeraldTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45UTTB
2024 ROHRMOSER WalterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Tribe-sports Saalfelden
155 ROITTNER FelixTour A - 200 kmH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
1127 ROSENSTATTER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Bike Friends Salzburg
109 ROSMANN WolfgangTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Union LA Eugendorf
5015 ROSS ClaudiaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
2070 ROSSA KurtTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60arbö
228 ROSSBORY MichaelTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Team POSH cycling
1165 ROSSKOGLER HaraldTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2172 ROTH JoachimTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1475 ROTHKEGEL StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
1480 ROTHKEGEL FlorianTour B - 140 kmH-U45
303 RUBBENS ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
5032 RUCKHOFER AnnelieseTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45JRTECH SuperFun
226 RUCKHOFER JuergenTour A - 200 kmH-U45JRTECH SuperFun
2203 RUCKHOFER HubertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Solali
70 RUECH AntonTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
375 RUECH KlausTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2424 RULFF JenöTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Tri RULFF
1598 RUMPL HerbertTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
4025 RUMPL VeronikaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
2271 RUMPLER FranzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Bike Team Reichenau/Rax
2209 RUZICKA HansTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Cockpit-Team
2354 RUZICKA ThomasTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U23
1244 SALLETMAYER MatthiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Boehringer Ingelheim
378 SALMHOFER GeorgTour A - 200 kmH-U45Wurstradl united
359 SALMINGER StefanTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2382 SAMETINGER Benedikt Tour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U23RSC Wolfsegg
274 ŠANDERA OndřejTour A - 200 kmcz.pngH-U45Atletiko Frymburk
274 ŠANDERA OndrejTour A - 200 kmH-U45Atletiko Frymburk
1445 SANDTLER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2364 SANJATH PhilipTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45
2397 SANTNER JohannTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2397 SANTNER JohannTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2176 SCHABER FranzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Bike Team Borbet
2383 SCHACHERMAIER Manfred Tour C - 75 kmH-Ü45keiner
1195 SCHACHINGER JohannesTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1659 SCHÄFER RainaldTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60SV Hirschbach
1412 SCHANDA PierreTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
5011 SCHARA AnnaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
350 SCHARLER FranzTour A - 200 kmH-U45Radleidenschaft - Franz Scharler
400 SCHARLER WinfriedTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Tri-Team Hallein
192 SCHARNHORST KlausTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45pick-up-devil
1328 SCHARRER KlausTour B - 140 kmH-U45RSG Leinburg
1007 SCHASCHING DavidTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
1618 SCHÄTZL MartinTour B - 140 kmH-U45RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race
4065 SCHATZL Barbara Tour B - 140 kmD-U45Radfreunde Haibach
420 SCHAURECKER ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2195 SCHECHL MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
133 SCHEDLBERGER DanielTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45KürnBergRadler Racing Team
1266 SCHEIBLHOFER GilbertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1391 SCHEIBLHOFER KlausTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Naturfreunde Auto Eder Walding
2217 SCHEITHAUER HelmutTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Bike City Lost Torpedos
408 SCHELLHORN GeorgTour A - 200 kmH-U45Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1170 SCHENKIR AntonTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60ULT Deutsch Wagram
2106 SCHERFL CarolineTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
2042 SCHERNTHANER ChristopherTour C - 75 kmH-U23Plussport Saalfelden Racing
1052 SCHERR MarioTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
1052 SCHERR MarioTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
1123 SCHERY StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Mohrenwirt
5111 SCHEUER PetraTour C - 75 kmD-U45SC Neunburg
245 SCHEUER MakusTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45SC Neunburg
1118 SCHICKL AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Naturfreunde Mondsee
1700 SCHICKMAIR DominikTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Stadt Haag
1532 SCHIEFELBEIN RudolfTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü60Tri Runners Baden
2384 SCHILCHER MatthiasTour C - 75 kmH-U45TRI Swimmers Wels
307 SCHILCHER GerhardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
405 SCHILD GerhardTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2232 SCHILL GeraldTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC Gugge
5084 SCHIMAK SonjaTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-U23Team Alpha - Tischlerei Größer
14 SCHIMPL GerhardTour A - 200 kmH-U45Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team Wohnzone
14 SCHIMPL GerhardTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team Wohnzone
4054 SCHIPALI KatharinaTour B - 140 kmD-U45Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club
2197 SCHLADER FlorianTour C - 75 kmH-U45
433 SCHLATTER MichaelTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Team Radsport Lindauer
2238 SCHLATTER GünterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Union Sporthütte.at
6023 SCHLEMMER LukasÖM HerrenMALOJA PUSHBIKERS Arbö
1632 SCHLOFFER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45FC Donald
1261 SCHLÖGLMANN FlorianTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Wirt z‘Kraxenberg
1326 SCHLÖGLMANN MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Wirt z‘Kraxenberg
1674 SCHLOJER FerdinandTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC Pecomo Stadl an der Mur
1192 SCHMID GüntherTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
1646 SCHMID StefanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Serpantin
2239 SCHMIDBAUER AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-U45Team Alpha St.Roman bei Schärding
1365 SCHMIDL ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45RC Weinviertel NORD
102 SCHMIDLECHNER HannesTour A - 200 kmH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
355 SCHMIDSBERGER NorbertTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSC ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
251 SCHMIDT MichaelTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1180 SCHMIDT GüntherTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Cycle Team Tulln
1590 SCHMIDT StefanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1510 SCHMIDT SamuelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2089 SCHMIDTMAYR WalterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Hausruck-Racing
2164 SCHMIEDBAUER FranzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
1156 SCHMITL HelmutTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Hornstein bewegt
2166 SCHMITT MikeTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45
1679 SCHMITT HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45
2263 SCHMÖKEL MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1161 SCHMUCK BernhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Radsport Schmuck
1443 SCHNABLER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45
314 SCHNEIBER GeraldTour A - 200 kmH-U45Bici Sport Trantura
1707 SCHNEIDER JörgTour B - 140 kmH-U45RSV Passau
98 SCHNELLE MarioTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1692 SCHNERROW AlexanderTour B - 140 kmH-U45RSV Traunreut
1570 SCHNIERSMEYER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Koasalauf
1073 SCHOBER ManfredTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
435 SCHOBER FranzTour A - 200 kmH-U45Biking6
6121 SCHOBER SophieÖM DamenRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
2456 SCHOBESBERGER GerhardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Schobi
1046 SCHOBESBERGER JakobTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2328 SCHÖBINGER MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45
156 SCHODER, MAG. Hans-JuergenTour A - 200 kmH-U45Union Sport Linz
2338 SCHÖFFAUER Michael Tour C - 75 kmH-U45
2173 SCHÖFFMANN FranzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
327 SCHÖN FranzTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60RC Hattersheim
1137 SCHÖNAUER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
6122 SCHÖNAUER PetraÖM DamenRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
1138 SCHÖNAUER GüntherTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
6007 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianÖM HerrenNeri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM
4066 SCHÖNBERGER MichaelaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45Alpin X
1464 SCHÖNFELDER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmH-U45RSG Heilbronn
2460 SCHÖRGHOFER ThomasTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
6075 SCHÖßWENDTER ChristophÖM HerrenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
2157 SCHRAMMEL JosefTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60
15 SCHREIEDER MatthiasTour A - 200 kmH-U45Team Baier Landshut
258 SCHREINER BenediktTour A - 200 kmH-U45
5047 SCHREINER HannaTour C - 75 kmD-U45Rail Cargo Group
140 SCHREMS JohannTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Bikefriends Salzburg
1279 SCHRÖDL AlexanderTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Herzogbirbaum RC
1438 SCHRÖER KlausTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60SFC
2235 SCHROTZHAMMER FranzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Schwachhaxler
4011 SCHUBERT SimoneTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45
2074 SCHUH JohannTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60
1354 SCHULLER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45
373 SCHULZ IngoTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60RSV-Schlaubetal Müllrose
1151 SCHULZE MarioTour B - 140 kmH-U45Ghost Rider
1291 SCHUMANN FrankTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1090 SCHUSTER HaraldTour B - 140 kmH-U45AlpinX
2317 SCHWAB GeraldTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Tri Team Schwaz
36 SCHWAIGER NorbertTour A - 200 kmH-U45
220 SCHWARZ EdiTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45URC Spk Renner Langenlois
207 SCHWARZ AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
3005 SCHWARZ-STEGHERR AndreaTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
1312 SCHWARZENEGGER PeterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2 SCHWARZKOPF EduardTour A - 200 kmH-U45Team Baier Landshut
292 SCHWARZL Christian Tour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
382 SCHWEIGART AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45BKS Racing Team
90 SCHWEIGLER PeterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Cinquantuno Radklub
6104 SCHWEINBERGER KathrinÖM DamenHEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM
6103 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaÖM DamenHEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM
5094 SCHWEITZER EleonoreTour C - 75 kmD-U45
2054 SCHWEITZER TobiasTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U23Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
1069 SCHWENDINGER HanspeterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60SC Zollwache Vorarlberg
2339 SCHWINGENSCHROT FranzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1111 SEEBAUER StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45R.C. Die Schwalben München e.V.
2426 SEEBÖCK WolfgangTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45
3032 SEEBURGER SandraTour A - 200 kmD-U45
63 SEER FlorianTour A - 200 kmH-U45
5005 SEEWALD EvaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Aspin Cycling
2096 SEEWALD JörgTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Aspin Cycling
234 SEIBERL RudiTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45Nora Racing Team
2388 SEIBOLD PeterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
423 SEICHE MarkusTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
1429 SEIDEL JörgTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Radsportteam Reichenbach e.V.
1101 SEIDL StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC-Frankenmarkt
1356 SEIDL BernhardTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Weinviertel Nord
2422 SEIDL AntonTour C - 75 kmH-U45
3013 SEILINGER MartinaTour A - 200 kmat.pngD-Ü45RC Ybbs
1248 SEIRINGER WalterTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1152 SEITZ BerndTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60KC Regensburg
1508 SEITZ AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Windhaag/BTFCPL
1313 SELDERS DenisTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2230 SEMLER JosefTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RT RK Feldbach
255 SENEKL HaraldTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
4027 SENN MonikaTour B - 140 kmD-U45Mitzi and Friends
2323 SESSER WolfgangTour C - 75 kmH-U45SV Wolfexpress
1686 SEYRINGER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Storm Racing Team
2386 SEYRINGER Berthold Tour C - 75 kmH-U45Hausruck-Racing
1374 SIEBEN JanTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1627 SIEBENHANDL PatrickTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1239 SIEBERER JohannesTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1047 SIEBERMAIR WernerTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Bike Team Kaiser
5073 SIEBERTZ HannahTour C - 75 kmD-U45
1348 SIEDL MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
277 SIGL MarkusTour A - 200 kmH-U45sig-harreither
2369 SIMETITS HerbertTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60VSW Cycling Team
5095 SIMETITS EdeltraudTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-Ü45VSW Cycling Team
2076 SIMETZBERGER RobertTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1539 SIMIONATO MauroTour B - 140 kmit.pngH-Ü45TSU Bike
157 SIMON SebastianTour A - 200 kmH-U45Team Baier Landshut
2361 SINDHUBER FabianTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1066 SINNABELL MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45RSC Thermenregion
2385 SITTLER Johann Tour C - 75 kmH-U45
1293 SIVICH HannesTour B - 140 kmH-U45OMV Racing Team
2019 SIX ReinhardTour C - 75 kmH-U45www.atterbiker.at
2332 SKAWSKI PeterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
287 SKREINER ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
237 SKWARA ChristofTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC Weinviertel Nord
2077 SLABY PhilippTour C - 75 kmH-U45
6129 SLAVINEC RomanaÖM DamenNÖ RadUnion Vitalogic
5 SLOBODIN DanielTour A - 200 kmH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
80 SMEJKAL WolfgangTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1228 SNITKA SilvesterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45CK Falange Bratislava
1620 SÖLKNER RobertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
3001 SÖLLINGER SabineTour A - 200 kmD-U45biking6.at
2321 SOLNTSEV RomanTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1013 SOMMER MartinTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race
200 SONNENSCHEIN DirkTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSV 23 Braunschweig
1376 SORBI FransTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Team Blue-Kuh
1377 SORBI JuliusTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Blue-Kuh
1474 SORBI VincentTour B - 140 kmH-U45
4068 SORKO MariaTour B - 140 kmD-U45
32 SPANDL JürgenTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RC ARBÖ Kindberg
1330 SPECHTER AchimTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race
399 SPENDIER DietmarTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45
387 SPERL ReinhardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2146 SPERR RolandTour C - 75 kmH-U45UASC Attersee West
2407 SPIELAUER Patrick Tour C - 75 kmH-U23Spielauer.de
158 SPIELBERGER ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondseeland
5101 SPIELVOGEL EvaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45speed4need
1607 SPIESBERGER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC Ebensee
1708 SPIESBERGER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC Ebensee Radsport Hochhauser
2112 SPINDLER AchimTour C - 75 kmH-U45SU Schwarzenberg
332 SPREITZER AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-U45
6076 SPRENGER MichaelÖM HerrenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
445 SPRENGER FlorianTour A - 200 kmH-U45union-sporthütte.at
2252 SRAMEK AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Nora Racing Team
6066 STABENTHEINER RiccardoÖM HerrenWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ
5021 STÄBLER BarbaraTour C - 75 kmD-U45Team Mohrenwirt
1357 STADLER LukasTour B - 140 kmH-U45CG-Athletics
5003 STADLER RosiTour C - 75 kmD-Ü60RV Pfeil Neuötting
1109 STADLER AlexanderTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
38 STADLER ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-U45Team Baier Landshut
1026 STADLER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1043 STADLER MartinTour B - 140 kmH-U45RFV Prien
290 STADLER Andreas Tour A - 200 kmH-U45RSC Waldkirchen
333 STALLINGER AlexanderTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1015 STAMCAR ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
1065 STANGL AlfredTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2270 STANGLAUER WalterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60RIG Gaming
2184 STANGLAUER LukasTour C - 75 kmH-U45RIG Gaming
2178 STANKOVIC BoškoTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45
6098 STARI LinusÖM HerrenRV vor dem Arlberg
1346 STARKL MichaelTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Radsportunion St. Pölten
2441 STARKMANN Philipp Tour C - 75 kmH-U45URC RIED
1582 STAUDINGER AlfredTour B - 140 kmH-U45Union Innerschwand
3210 STECHER KonradHandbike 25 kmH-HB
1045 STECKHAN OlafTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Hannoverscher Ruder Club v. 1880 e.V.
1208 STEFANEK ErnstTour B - 140 kmH-U45Rad Union St.Johann/T.
233 STEFFEK JoachimTour A - 200 kmH-U45Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
82 STEGHERR JosefTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
1525 STEGMAIER MartinTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Rennradtreff Kieselbronn
1661 STEIDL MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2255 STEINAUER FritzTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Bike Team Reichenau/Rax
2006 STEINBACH WolfgangTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Maroitalia Racing Team
1466 STEINBICHL RudolfTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Bank Austria
159 STEINBICHLER MarioTour A - 200 kmH-U45www.atterbiker.at
265 STEINBICHLER RudolfTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45USK Hof
1489 STEINBICHLER TobiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45UASC Attersee West
1002 STEINDL FabianTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Bikeexpress
2037 STEINDLER JulianTour C - 75 kmH-U23Team Melasan Sportunion
2132 STEINER JohannTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Bike Team Reichenau/Rax
2114 STEINER HeliTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1477 STEINER HarryTour B - 140 kmH-U45
304 STEINER Michael Tour A - 200 kmH-U45RC ARBÖ Kindberg
6037 STEININGER FabianÖM HerrenTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
1655 STEININGER GerhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1668 STEINLECHNER AntonTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RRC- Tirol
1191 STEINWENDER AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45OMV Racing Team
1191 STEINWENDER AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45OMV Racing Team
1436 STENGEL MartinTour B - 140 kmH-U45
76 STEPHAN JensTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2261 STERBA LubomírTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
5037 STERBOVA MariannaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü60
1453 STICH MarioTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
117 STICHALLER WolfgangTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See
1340 STICKLER MatthiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45
6093 STIDL TimoÖM HerrenARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb ASKÖ
1292 STOCKINGER Bernhard Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2091 STOCKINGER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1114 STÖCKLEGGER MarkusTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
6086 STOCKMEYER FabianÖM HerrenARBÖ Bundesteam
1055 STOCKREITER WernerTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45RSC Bobbys Sport
323 STÖGER DietmarTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
4005 STÖGERMAYR VerenaTour B - 140 kmD-U45
5112 STÖGERMAYR Johanna Tour C - 75 kmD-U45
6077 STOIBER LukasÖM HerrenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
1469 STOOF PeterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60RSG Heilbronn
1011 STÖPFEL ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
105 STOPKA RomanTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1265 STÖßELT HarryTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RSG Leinburg
2324 STRACK ChristophTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
1625 STRAßER GerhardTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2113 STRASSER SiegiTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45Bäckerei Strasser
2248 STRASSER SebastianTour C - 75 kmH-U45Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
5044 STRECKEL KarinTour C - 75 kmD-U45
87 STREIBL YannikTour A - 200 kmH-U45Velo Manks
1483 STREITZ GeorgTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1269 STRELEC ChristophTour B - 140 kmH-U45
253 STROB PavelTour A - 200 kmH-U45
272 STRÖBER Martin Tour A - 200 kmH-Ü60
1504 STROBL Raphael Tour B - 140 kmH-U45Radsport Strobl
1619 STROBL MatthiasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondsee
2318 STROBL ManfredTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Tri Team Schwaz
1250 STRÖHLE KurtTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Ströhle Racing Team
2025 STRUBREITER AntonTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
1360 STRUBREITER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Rc Schnauze
2128 STRUBREITER ChristophTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1338 STRUGER PaulTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Privat
1136 STRUIJK Rinus Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg
4031 STRUIJK-DEBUS AndreaTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg
2142 STRUMEGGER FranzTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45Union Radwerk2010
1548 STRUNZ StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Ovilava Wels
1465 STUART DanielTour B - 140 kmH-U45
3007 STUBNER BrigitteTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45RC-Obus
1297 STUMMER PhilippTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Rauner
4058 STUMMER SigiTour B - 140 kmD-U45Team Rauner
2170 STUMPF RolandTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2421 STÜTZ MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45
269 STUZKA PavelTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2193 SUBA ZoltánTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
5004 SUBERG GertiTour C - 75 kmD-Ü60RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
1182 SUDIA ErwinTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Union XC-Club Mühldorf
2018 SUESSMANN GeorgTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45SV Ruhpolding
3030 SÜHRING MartinTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC Altenmarkt
1461 SULYOK FranzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60LMB - Leichtathletik Mittelburgenland
4033 SUPPERER MariaTour B - 140 kmat.pngD-U45
112 SVOBODA VáclavTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45HCK PRAHA
1505 SYKORA Jan Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2130 SZABÓ JánosTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Rail Cargo Group
2150 TABORSKY WalterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC Sereno
6067 TAFERNER StefanÖM HerrenWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ
1294 TANNER JohannTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur
5081 TANNER-EDLINGER SandraTour C - 75 kmD-U45
10 TANTSCHER DominikTour A - 200 kmH-U45Radteam Leoben
122 TARCSAY GergelyTour A - 200 kmH-U45Pannonhalma Stelvio Project
284 TARÓDY DávidTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1122 TASCH RaphaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
6113 TAZREITER AngelikaÖM DamenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk.
1433 TECKENBERG RalphTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1213 TEMPELMAYR ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
135 TERTSCH ManfredTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-Ü45LV Land um Laa
5086 TEUFL IvonneTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-U45www.fitness-Hebamme.at
4003 TEUFL VanessaTour B - 140 kmD-U45RadUNION Salzburg
26 TEUFL FelixTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Bike Friends Salzburg
1332 TEWELDBRAHM DavidTour B - 140 kmH-U45RSV Passau
5041 THALHAMMER MariaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
376 THALLINGER MarioTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC-Bergfinder
6078 THANNER StefanÖM HerrenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
1521 THEILMANN RudolfTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60Rennradtreff Kieselbronn
2159 THEVESSEN AndreasTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Bike Team Borbet
1001 THEYS KoenTour B - 140 kmH-U45Snake Cycling Team
2237 THIER MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-U45
4062 THOMA Pia-MariaTour B - 140 kmat.pngD-U45anwalt2.at
1333 THRON ChristianTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
1353 THRON FranzTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45
426 TIEFENTHALER JosefTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
255 TIEFENTHLAER JosefTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
212 TILLHOF OttoTour A - 200 kmH-U45Eisenzierlis
89 TIPOTSCH AlexanderTour A - 200 kmH-U45Arbö Radteam Zillertal
344 TIZIANI RaphaelTour A - 200 kmH-U45
2125 TOD WolfgangTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
2375 TOFERER RupertTour C - 75 kmH-U45
3209 TOPPEINER KarlHandbike 25 kmH-HB
2234 TÓTH LászlóTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
5116 TÓTH MihálynéTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Rail Cargo Group
2408 TRAXL MatthiasTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45Tri Team 1.USC Traun
1694 TRAXLER ThomasTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45RC Pongau Salzachtal
2387 TREML JürgenTour C - 75 kmH-U45RSC Tittling
45 TREML ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1503 TRESCHER AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Andis Sportshop
1159 TRIEBL FranzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45www.der-schuhmacher.at
1159 TRIEBL FranzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45www.der-schuhmacher.at
1085 TSCHERNKOWITSCH MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Team Mohrenwirt
1476 TURNBULL JordanTour B - 140 kmH-U45Boehringer Ingelheim
2398 TUSCHEK MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45ALC Wels
1018 TUTSCHEK KarlTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45BoaFitCycling Team
1125 ÜBERREICH AlexanderTour B - 140 kmH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
2289 ÜBLEIS ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2264 ÜBLEIS EwaldTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC Grieskirchen
1115 UCHANN HaraldTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1421 ULLRICH WalterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60RSG Leinburg
5036 ULRICH ChristianeTour C - 75 kmD-U45OMV Racing Team
1210 ULRICH ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-U45OMV Racing Team
6056 UMHALLER ThomasÖM HerrenSPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH
2283 UNTERGASSER PeterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Haibacher Radfreunde, RC Wiesinger Held & Franke
1171 UNTERHUBER HeliTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45xxx
1408 UNTERLUGGAUER WernerTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45CF-Hilfe Austria
396 URBAN PhilippTour A - 200 kmH-U45OMV Racing Team
5105 VALDMANOVA MarketaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
2214 VAN EIKEREN MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
318 VAN ESCH KevinTour A - 200 kmH-U45De Hellen
1173 VAN ROOY OscarTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1492 VARGA MatyasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Mesterbike 575 Team
362 VASSELAI RichardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60ASC SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN RAD
171 VAVROVSKY Lukas-MichaelTour A - 200 kmH-U45
81 VENT DominikTour A - 200 kmH-U45Alm am Limit
6068 VERMEULEN MoranÖM HerrenWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ
374 VESTJENS HansTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1283 VIECHTBAUER JosefTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60RC Schwanenstadt
160 VIEIDER ChristianTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1449 VIEWEG Thomas Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RSV Hachinger Tal
1201 VITZTHUM KlausTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RC Martins Bikeshop Unken
103 VLACH MartinTour A - 200 kmcz.pngH-Ü45
2310 VOGLREITER ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-U45
311 VOLKE JulianTour A - 200 kmH-U45FINGERSCROSSED
1304 VON BENTHEIM HendrikTour B - 140 kmH-U45
34 VONK SanderTour A - 200 kmH-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
4001 VORMITTAG SibylleTour B - 140 kmde.pngD-U45RSC Mering
208 VOYTA ManfredTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
379 WABNEGG DanielTour A - 200 kmH-U45Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
5079 WADSAK SaraTour C - 75 kmD-U45Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs
5100 WAGNER AndreaTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-Ü45Tri Runners Baden
2429 WAGNER PhilippTour C - 75 kmH-U45
288 WAGNER SvenTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1306 WAGNER ErichTour B - 140 kmH-U45WSV Murau
1028 WAGNER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1390 WAGNER LukasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Lauftreff Nussdorf8864
225 WAGNER MartinTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45MTB Martin
1218 WAGNER HolgerTour B - 140 kmH-U45Michis Radladen
2201 WAHL RolandTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RSG Heilbronn
104 WAIBEL ThomasTour A - 200 kmH-U45FC Oberau
2177 WAISMAYER JohannTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60LAC Harlekin / Tri Team Neudorf
1276 WALBRUN EwaldTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Skiclub Neunburg
1600 WALCHER SilvioTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1589 WALDL Thomas Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
191 WALDNER PeterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RC-Wiesinger Held+Francke
1212 WALLENTIN MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2127 WALLNER ThomasTour C - 75 kmH-U45
5057 WALLNER MargitTour C - 75 kmD-U45Bioladen Seeham
2291 WALLNER FlorianTour C - 75 kmH-U17Bioladen Seeham
339 WALSBERGER PeterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Askö Vöcklabruck
1534 WALZL-WILFLING MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45
2461 WANDALLER LukaTour C - 75 kmH-U17
2462 WANDALLRE ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
347 WANKE HolgerTour A - 200 kmH-U45Racing Team WINAX - food artists
1543 WEBER HorstTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
4030 WEBER CorinnaTour B - 140 kmD-U45Bike Friends Salzburg
164 WEBER GeraldTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
4047 WEBER AndreaTour B - 140 kmD-U45
2342 WEBINGER ManuelTour C - 75 kmH-U45
1608 WEDEMEYER JoTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
4041 WEICHART InesTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45
2399 WEICHSELBAUMER StefanTour C - 75 kmH-U45#Rennradbande
1601 WEIDINGER RonaldTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Ski-Club Anzenkirchen
2065 WEIDLICH SiegfriedTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
2404 WEIDLITSCH MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
227 WEIGL DominikTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC Ibiza
1255 WEILGUNY DanielTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Rc-Ybbs
52 WEINSEISEN WalterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60Bike Friends Salzburg
5048 WEINSTABL DorisTour C - 75 kmD-U45
71 WEINZIERL PeterTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45TriRun Linz
2017 WEINZIERL MichaelTour C - 75 kmH-U45RC Wiesinger Held & Francke
1097 WEINZINGER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-U45www.atterbiker.at
264 WEISHAUPT FranzTour A - 200 kmH-U45RS Dinkelscherben
2269 WEISLMEIER DanielTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2295 WEISS ReinhardTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Bank Austria
4040 WEISS AnnickTour B - 140 kmD-U45
21 WEISSENBORN WillyTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1325 WEISSENGRUBER MaxTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
1470 WEISSL MarioTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RSG Lebring
2267 WEITGRUBER AlexTour C - 75 kmH-U45
2457 WENECSEK MarkusTour C - 75 kmH-U45ÖBB-Holding AG
5117 WENGER SarahTour C - 75 kmD-U45SILBERPFEIL Racing Team
230 WENINGER FranzTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
5053 WENKA MonikaTour C - 75 kmD-Ü60
2275 WENKA HerbertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
1332 WENSKY RainerTour B - 140 kmde.pngH-Ü45RSV Passau
188 WENTNER LukasTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1714 WENZELHUEMER PeterTour B - 140 kmH-U45Ironteam Eferding
2219 WERAN HaraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45Sportunin
33 WERNER PhilippTour A - 200 kmH-U45Zweirad Würdinger Passau
1393 WERNER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
86 WERZER BenjaminTour A - 200 kmat.pngH-U45TEAM ESV LINZ
165 WESOLOWSKI JanuschTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RSG Leinburg
1511 WEXEL MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Rennradtreff Kieselbronn
1327 WEYERICH WernerTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RSG Leinburg
4039 WICINSKA AgaTour B - 140 kmD-U45Serpentine
179 WICK FlorianTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2322 WIED PatrickTour C - 75 kmH-U45URGY
1322 WIEDEMANN ArminTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45CappuccinoBiciclettaTeam
176 WIEDERSTEIN JanTour A - 200 kmH-U45EURYBIA YACHT CLUB
115 WIEDLROITHER GerhardTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondseeland
115 WIEDLROITHER GerhardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Naturfreunde Mondseeland
1012 WIENEROITHER MatthiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45Team Melasan Sport
28 WIESER WilfriedTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1486 WIESINGER HaraldTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45DUGWR
1710 WIESINGER MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
338 WIETOR AlainTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1042 WILDAUER DanielTour B - 140 kmH-U45Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6016 WILDAUER MarkusÖM HerrenTirol KTM Cycling Team
1334 WILDAUER ChristianTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
2030 WILHELM MartinTour C - 75 kmH-U45Radteam IMPULS e.V.
3301 WILK RafalHandbike 75 kmH-HB
367 WILKE JensTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Alm am Limit
1196 WILLEMS LarsTour B - 140 kmH-U45MTB Club München
2409 WILLINGER Benjamin Tour C - 75 kmH-U45Rennradtreff Kieselbronn
5107 WILLINGER RosiTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45Rennradtreff Kieselbronn
328 WILTSCHNIG Hannes Tour A - 200 kmH-U45speed4need
2365 WIMBERGER RalphTour C - 75 kmH-U45Radshop Fritz
1034 WIMBERGER StefanTour B - 140 kmH-U45U. Oepping
2299 WIMMER Josef Tour C - 75 kmH-Ü60
2258 WIMMER MartinTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45RC Ladlfahlel Korneuburg
356 WIMMER BernhardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
2458 WIMMER HansTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Reitstall Kreuzweg
1014 WIMMER ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-U45RadUNION Salzburg
1287 WIMSCHNEIDER ErnstTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60RC 999er Rottalrenner
35 WINDHAGER BernhardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Bikes4you
5024 WINDHAGER WaltraudTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45RC Grieskirchen / Sportradl
6114 WINDISCH VeronikaÖM DamenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk.
5062 WINDSBERGER Sandra Tour C - 75 kmD-U45Uferaner
2298 WINDSPERGER DavidTour C - 75 kmH-U45Hab keinen
1698 WINFRIED LutzTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
131 WINKLER AndreasTour A - 200 kmH-U45geradeaus.at
2174 WINTER ErnstTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Radsport Union
283 WINTER DiethardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
1029 WINTER LukasTour B - 140 kmH-U45
30 WINTER MarkusTour A - 200 kmH-U45RC Weinviertel Nord
283 WINTER DiethardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
6094 WINTER LukasÖM HerrenARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb ASKÖ
211 WINTER ReinhardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60ohne
1530 WINZIG KlausTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Team 1850
1434 WIPLINGER ChristophTour B - 140 kmH-U45
3 WIRTH FlorianTour A - 200 kmH-U45Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau
5113 WITTMANN IlseTour C - 75 kmat.pngD-Ü45TriRun Linz
1560 WITTMANN JohannesTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45TriRun Linz
73 WITTNER ClausTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Radteam Leoben
2118 WOHLESER SeppTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60RC Pekomo
1343 WÖHRNSCHIMMEL ReinhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2131 WOLF AndreasTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45Wolf Sonnenschutz
2200 WOLF ChristianTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45
5027 WOLF GerlindeTour C - 75 kmD-Ü45
6126 WÖLFEL ElisabethÖM DamenGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1596 WOLFGRAMM ArneTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45RSC Mering
2202 WOLFGRUBER RobertTour C - 75 kmH-U45Solali
6087 WOLFMAYR AndreasÖM HerrenARBÖ Bundesteam
1302 WOLFSTEINER GerhardTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Privat
1556 WÖLGER GeraldTour B - 140 kmH-U45
1413 WORISCH MichaelTour B - 140 kmH-Ü60
1142 WORZFELD MartinTour B - 140 kmH-U45BoaFitCycling Team
407 WÖß-MARINGER GerhardTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45RC St.Agatha
2052 WRIGHT JamesTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü45RadUNION Salzburg
1441 WUNSCH ThomasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
2160 WURM KlausTour C - 75 kmH-U45KWMotorsport
5071 WURTH KerstinTour C - 75 kmD-U45TriRun
3031 WURZINGER BeatrixTour A - 200 kmD-U45RLS-SPORT WIEN
2412 WURZINGER AlexTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RLS Sport
40 WUTSCHER EdgarTour A - 200 kmH-U45
68 WUTZL GeorgTour A - 200 kmH-U45URC Mariazell
2274 ZABAVNIKOV VladimirTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45Sport Project
1087 ZAGLER GerhardTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Team Baunhaus
2180 ZAGLER KarlTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-Ü60
268 ZAHRADA MichalTour A - 200 kmH-U45
1004 ZALLINGER MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-U45biking6.at
2105 ZÁMOLYI BernadettTour C - 75 kmH-U45Rail Cargo Group
246 ZANATO DemisTour A - 200 kmH-U45TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO
161 ZAPPE Sven Tour A - 200 kmH-U45RP Euskirchen
1051 ZARL StefanTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-U45BMW Radsport
1660 ZAUNER ErnstTour B - 140 kmat.pngH-Ü45Rc Ernsthofen
2251 ZEHETGRUBER RobertTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
1128 ZEHRER AndreasTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Team Pro Energetic Arbö
2145 ZEILERBAUER AlexanderTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45
1364 ZELEI IstvanTour B - 140 kmH-U45SunVelo Cycling
2057 ZELLNER GeraldTour C - 75 kmat.pngH-U45Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
2348 ZENTAI TamasTour C - 75 kmH-Ü45DÖBRÖCE XC
1092 ZENZ WalterTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
441 ZEPPEK WilhelmTour A - 200 kmH-Ü60
324 ZIEGER PaulTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
310 ZIEHER RobertTour A - 200 kmH-U45BistroBox Racing
1512 ZIERHOFER HerbertTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Eisenzierlis
2143 ZIMMEL JürgenTour C - 75 kmH-U45ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
1711 ZIMMER RolfTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45
4056 ZIMMERMANN GertraudTour B - 140 kmD-Ü45SC Neunburg
1533 ZIMMERMANN MarkusTour B - 140 kmH-Ü45SC Neunburg
1518 ZIMMERMANN Wolfram Tour B - 140 kmH-Ü45Rennradtreff Kieselbronn
1605 ZINDLER TobiasTour B - 140 kmH-U45CUBE Store Garmisch
4060 ZINKL SonjaTour B - 140 kmD-U45Tri Merino
2162 ZITZENBACHER UweTour C - 75 kmH-U45Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
5108 ZITZENBACHER DorisTour C - 75 kmD-U45Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
1623 ZODER DanielTour B - 140 kmH-U45
6088 ZÖGER ManfredÖM HerrenARBÖ Bundesteam
6005 ZOIDL RiccardoÖM HerrenCCC Team
3026 ZOONTJENS LisetteTour A - 200 kmD-Ü45
305 ZOONTJENS HenkTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45
3207 ZÖSCHG KlausHandbike 25 kmH-HB
5063 ZSOLNAI DanielaTour C - 75 kmD-U45
1423 ZWETTLER DanielTour B - 140 kmH-U45RC Maroitalia Racing Team
243 ZWICKL KarlTour A - 200 kmH-Ü45Radwelt MK Factory Racing
2366 ZWINSCHER PeterTour C - 75 kmH-Ü60Bike City Lost Torpedos