Tour de Ramsau

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


NameStreckeNationClub Bezahlt
NameStreckeNationClub Status
ACHLEITNER LisaNight Prologat.pngKitzbüheler Ski Club - KSC
AHTI ArjaTour de Ramsaufi.pngFIN
AICHMAIER MarkusNight Prologat.pnglanglaufnaz
BAUER DanielTour de Ramsauat.pngWSV Ramsau/Dachstein
BAUMSCHLAGER OliverTour de Ramsauat.png
BLEIER FelixNight Prologat.pngWSV Bad Ischl
BLOVH FilipTour de Ramsaucz.pngAtletiko Frymburk
BURVIS GirtsTour de Ramsaulv.pngRiga
BUSENBERGS JanisTour de Ramsaulv.pngMona
CIPRIAN FaustoNight Prologit.png
CIPRIAN StefanoTour de Ramsauat.png
CIPRIAN StefanoNight Prologat.png
DALLAPOZZA OliverTour de Ramsauat.pngWSV Vomp
DANIEL ThomasTour de Ramsauat.pngSV Hohe Wand
DANKL MarkusTour de Ramsauat.pngSchimarathon Team Austria
DANKL MarkusNight Prologat.pngSchimarathon Team Austria
DICHTL SabrinaNight Prologat.png
DÜRAUER NorbertTour de Ramsauat.pngUSC Lilienfeld
EDER EwaldTour de Ramsauat.pngEisbär Nordic Team
EHRENREICH Marc FranzNight Prologat.pnglanglaufnaz
EISENLOEFFEL Jan-KeesTour de Ramsaunl.pngStichts Langlauf Team Jetzt bezahlen
ENGEL ErikNight Prologat.pnglanglaufnaz
ENGELHARDT MagdalenaNight Prologat.pngWSV Ramsau am Dachstein
FALK StefanTour de Ramsaude.pngSC Großberg Jetzt bezahlen
FERCHER SelinaNight Prologat.pnglanglaufnaz
FERRARI FedericaTour de Ramsauit.png
FRITZENWENGER HubertTour de Ramsaude.pngteam erdinger alkoholfrei
FUCHS ElisabethNight Prologat.pngUSC faistenau
FUGGER MatthiasTour de Ramsauat.pngAtomic Pro Team
GALLNBRUNNER DavidNight Prologat.png
GRABER FabianTour de Ramsauat.pngAtomic ProTeam
GUNEGGER DieterTour de Ramsauat.png
HACKENBERG ChristianNight Prologat.pngUNSC-Kobenz
HACKENBERG ThomasNight Prologat.pngUNSC-Kobenz
HACKL GerhardTour de Ramsauat.pngWSV Puchberg Jetzt bezahlen
HALVARI MarkkuNight Prologfi.pngMuurolan Kisaveikot ry
HOCHFELNER MarkusNight Prologat.pnglanglaufnaz
HUDEČEK JanTour de Ramsaucz.pngVK Blesk
HUJEROVA TerezaNight Prologcz.png
ILLIG PeterTour de Ramsauat.pngNCB-Triteam
ISLITZER AndreNight Prologat.pnglanglaufnaz
JUPPE AnnaNight Prologat.pngASKO Villach
KAISER JoergTour de Ramsaude.pngSkiclub Saxonia
KAISER MonikaTour de Ramsaude.pngSkiclub Saxonia
KENNEL WolfgangTour de Ramsaude.pngxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team
KOKORISS ValdisTour de Ramsaulv.pngMona
KONYA AdamNight Prologhu.pngVeszprémi Sí Egylet
KRAUß AndreasTour de Ramsaude.pngWSV 08 Lauscha
LAMPL LorenzNight Prologat.pngSC Türnitz
LANDERL WolfgangTour de Ramsauat.pngTriRun Linz
LAVEIKIS RolandsTour de Ramsaulv.pngTRUE STOTY
LIEDERER Niklas TorgnyTour de Ramsauat.pngWSV Ramsau
LIEDERER Niklas TorgnyNight Prologat.pngWSV Ramsau
LORENC MatoušTour de Ramsaucz.pngVK Blesk
MAHLER LaurinNight Prologat.png
MALLE GeorgNight Prologat.pngWSV Ramsau am Dachstein
MAROLT RomanNight Prologsi.png
MORAVCOVÁ KláraTour de Ramsaucz.pngSki klub Jablonec
MORAVCOVÁ KláraNight Prologcz.pngSki klub Jablonec
MÜLLER FranziskaTour de Ramsaude.pngSC Immenstadt / Team Forever Nordic Jetzt bezahlen
MÜLLER GeriTour de Ramsaude.pngSC Immenstadt / Team Madshus Jetzt bezahlen
NAZARENUS EugenTour de Ramsaude.png
NEMEC JanTour de Ramsausk.pngLK METROPOL KOSICE
PAP DR. IstvánTour de Ramsauhu.pngVISE Ski VÁC
PAWLIK RolandTour de Ramsauat.pngNSC Wien
PLIESCHNEGGER FlorianNight Prologat.pngSV Rottenmann
PLIESCHNEGGER FlorianTour de Ramsauat.pngSV Rottenmann
PODHRASKI NiklasTour de Ramsauat.pngFC Donald
PODHRASKI FranzTour de Ramsauat.pngFC Donald
PYZHOV PavelTour de Ramsauru.png
RÄDLER JennyTour de Ramsaude.pngSC Oberstaufen/Sport Haschko Team
RAUCH EnricoTour de Ramsaude.pngTV Valtenberg e.V. Jetzt bezahlen
RIEMER SteffenNight Prologde.png
ROHDE FlorianNight Prologde.png
ROHDE FlorianTour de Ramsaude.png
RUPIL GiacominoTour de Ramsauit.pngUnione Sportiva Val Gleris
SCHERZINGER MarkusTour de Ramsaude.pngProsport Bodensee
SCHIFFER MichaelTour de Ramsauat.pngUSC Atomic St. Leonhard
SCHLÖGEL MarioNight Prologat.png
SCHNEIDER FrankNight Prologde.pngBeierfeld
SCHÖTTES ManuelTour de Ramsaude.pngSAUERLAND SKI TEAM
SCHREMPF Anna MariaNight Prologat.png
SCHULZ Gregor Tour de Ramsaude.pngSV Trebsen Abt. Ski
SEEBACHER HartwigNight Prologat.pngWSC Bad Mitterndorf
SEEBACHER AnnaTour de Ramsauat.pngAdidas XCS Team
SEEBACHER HannesNight Prologat.png
SIEGEL JonasTour de Ramsaude.pngWSV Schönsee
SIMEONI FedericaNight Prologit.png
SIMEONI FedericaTour de Ramsauit.png
STARLINGER ChristianNight Prologat.pngSU-Eidenberg
STEINER ChristianNight Prologat.pnglanglaufnaz
ŠVARC MartinNight Prologcz.pngSki klub Jablonec
ŠVARC MartinTour de Ramsaucz.pngSki klub Jablonec
SZCZOTKA MateuszNight Prologpl.pngSki klub Jablonec nad Nisou
THOMAS OliverTour de Ramsaude.pngTV Valtenberg e.V.
TRÖBER MaikTour de Ramsaude.pngSV Grün-Weiß Pirna
VERMEULEN MikaNight Prologat.pngWSV Ramsau
WAIDELICH BenjaminTour de Ramsaude.pngTeam Rossignol
WAIDELICH MoritzTour de Ramsaude.pngSC Enzklösterle
WALCHHOFER BarbaraNight Prologat.pngUSC Altenmarkt
WALLINGER DanielNight Prologat.png
WALTER MikeTour de Ramsaude.pngTV Valtenberg e.V.
WESSIAK WaltherTour de Ramsauat.pngWSV Ramsau/Dachstein
WIELAND ChristophNight Prologat.pnglanglaufnaz
WIESER PhilipNight Prologat.pnglanglaufnaz
WINDBICHLER FlorianTour de Ramsauat.pnglanglaufnaz
WINKLER Patrick Night Prologde.pngSC Hammer
WÜNSCHE FrankTour de Ramsaude.pngTSV 90 Neukirch
ZAFFARONI MarcoTour de Ramsauit.png
ZIMMEL HelmutTour de Ramsauat.pngNix