28. Neusiedlersee Radmarathon

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.ClubTeam Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.ClubTeam Status
626 ADAM RolandTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Sportunion Steiermark
463 ADAM MartinTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM50Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division Team 2
1419 ADLER ReneTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
1420 ADLER IsabellaTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOA
641 ADRIÁN DÁNIEL JakusTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30
262 AHAMER ErnstTour A - 125 kmmaleM70+Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team Wohnzone
286 AICHINGER ErichTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Kollar Racing Team
1436 AICHMAYR MonikaTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOA
1434 AICHMAYR WolfgangTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
745 AIGNER JosefTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
244 AIGNER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Team Affenberg
845 AIGNER RolandTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
443 ALTENDORFER MaxTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RC Kirchbiker
1118 ALTENHOFER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40LG Kirchdorf
409 AMBICHL BarbaraTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30
565 AMBRUS ZoltánTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30
168 AMMERLING GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
1194 AMSÜSS GeroldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Raiba Kosmo Piloten Zwettl
974 ANDEXER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
467 ANDRÝSEK MartinTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM30
169 ANGST RobertTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Angst Group Cycling Team
1214 APPELTAUER SamuelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20hill racing team
26 APRIN HamedTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30HILL Racingteam
676 ARCINUE JoelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
342 ARNDT HenningTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
490 ARTINGER HelmutTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
887 ARTMANN MichaelTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM30
677 ARTNER AlexTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
495 ARTNER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 4
925 ARZBERGER ManuelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Pankl Racing
6 ASSINGER ArminTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
825 ASSMANN IsaakTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Tri Runners Baden
678 ATTENEDER ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Casa Ciclista
343 ATZLESBERGER Florian Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Radsport SSU-ST.JOHANN am Wimberg
1181 AUER Roman Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
719 AUER ChristophTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
898 AUTERICKY WernerTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Tri Team Parndorf
911 BACHER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 4
828 BACHINGER JenniferTour A - 125 kmfemaleW30
714 BADURA GregorTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
811 BAKÓ FerencTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleMU20EDO Bike Team
449 BALIKÓ LászlóTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40SzerpentinSzerpentin
728 BALOGH AdamTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40Vidux
1121 BALSAI TamásTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
863 BÁNKI, DR. LászlóTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
359 BARINGER Günter Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50HILL Racingteam
729 BARNA ZsoltTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40Vidux
645 BARTH JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
1050 BARTYZEL WojciechTour A - 125 kmpl.pngmaleM4072D Rowmix Java Team
494 BASCHINGER BenoTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Radfreunde Haibach
1154 BASILE DanieleTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RC Judendorf-Straßengel
202 BAUER ThomasTour A - 125 kmmaleM60
347 BAUER HaraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Tri Team Pöttsching
355 BAUMANN HerbertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
901 BAUMGARTNER Thomas Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1229 BAUZHER PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
812 BAZSÓ MártonTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30EDO Bike Team
589 BECKER ZdenekTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1155 BEER GregorTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
135 BEHOUNEK MichalTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Veloservis Team
1156 BENCE BozsikTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM20EDO Bike Team
1224 BENE GaborTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
218 BENEDEK IstvánTour A - 125 kmmaleM60Balatonfüred
1036 BENES Norbert Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
912 BERG WalterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 7
66 BERGER GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
1049 BERGER Markus Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen
570 BERGER ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Sportteam Autohaus m.berger
866 BERNER PhilippTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
581 BERNER WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40TriSport Salzburg
365 BERNKOPF Franz X.Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60RC Arbö Selzthal Sport Vasold
1131 BERTAGNOLI Johannes Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1003 BIEBER ArminTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50TLZ Donnerskirchen
979 BIER StephanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Transdanubier DreamteamTransdanubier Dreamteam
1208 BIHORAC HarisTour A - 125 kmmaleM30cyclopia
1008 BILLEK FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Tus Radsport Caksa Feldbach
1024 BINDER BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleM30Biking 4 Butterfly Children
106 BISCHOF BiancaTour A - 125 kmfemaleW20Radteam LeobenRadteam Leoben1
485 BLAGUSZ RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
361 BLANIK JanTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM50
913 BLAZEG ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 6
101 BLOK IzabelaTour A - 125 kmpl.pngfemaleW3072D Rowmix Java Team
1114 BOHMANN AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Lanterne Rouge SCM
606 BOLAY RalfTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM50
813 BOZSIK BenceTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20EDO Bike Team
419 BRABEC ZdenekTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM50WINNERS Novy Saldorf
874 BRAND MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30www.atterbiker.at
53 BRANDECKER HannesTour A - 125 kmmaleM20SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ
815 BRANDL RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Naturfreunde Öpping
679 BRANDS ThomasTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Naturfreunde Pfarrkirchen
221 BRANDSTETTER LukasTour A - 125 kmmaleM20RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
737 BRANDTNER ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
145 BRAUNSBERGER GregorTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Maroitalia Racing Team
315 BRAUNSTEIN ChristophTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30FC Greenhorns Bichlwang
680 BRAXATOR TimotejTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM40
1010 BREITENECKER DieterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40SUSV Sparkasse Feistritz
977 BREITHUT Wolfgang Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Bobbys Sport
1028 BRENNER ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30PORR
1030 BRITO AlejandroTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division Team 2
571 BROTZELLER ClemensTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM50
890 BRUCKBAUER SusanneTour A - 125 kmfemaleW40Radfreunde Munderfing
170 BRUGGER ReinhardTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
1130 BRUMMEIR JulianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
61 BRUNNER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
614 BUCHNER RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1004 BÜCHSENMEISTER RudolfTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60SC Alland
112 BUDAI ChristineTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW60RC-Obus
1423 BUGNYAR RenateTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOA
319 BURES ManuelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
580 BURGSTALLER ChristianTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
399 BURGSTEINER StefanTour A - 125 kmmaleM20RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
330 BURGSTEINER RomanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
722 BUSANSZKY DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Cycle Team Tulln
721 BUTTER JohannTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
744 CABRAL BRANCO Luis MiguelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40VICCvicc
537 CAPLA MarianTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM50
549 CELLER MilanTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM50
1451 CENCIG JakobTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
643 CESNEK ĽubomírTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM40
453 CHALUPA ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Team Allterrain
1418 CHLADEK ErwinTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
263 CIBOCH AlexanderTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Beziksblätter - Racingteam
280 CSERKITS OliverTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Radfreunde Munderfing
893 CSIMMA ZsoltTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
872 CSMARICH JohannesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40KIBIM Klingenbach
726 CSMARITS JohannesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40JoeBara TRI Team
746 CSONKA MilanTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30Alpok cycles
320 CZENCZ PeterTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM301. Tri-Team Parndorf
189 CZERMAK GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM70+LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg
146 CZERNIN JosefTour A - 125 kmmaleM50BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger
759 CZERNY ChristianTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
1422 DACHS GernotTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
141 DADO MichalTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
429 DALAAKER AndersTour A - 125 kmno.pngmaleM50Jardar
1025 DANEI FedericoTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
732 DANNINGER HorstTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1410 DANNINGER MartinaTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOA
547 DARÁZS BenceTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM20SzerpentinSzerpentin
439 DATTINGER StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
938 DEIBL RuthTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40
935 DEISENBERGER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Nora Racing
426 DEJAN VasiljevTour A - 125 kmmaleM40S.T.S. Superior Team Sopron
805 DEMJÉN BalázsTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40Team SunVelo SE
438 DENK Roman Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 2
1022 DERLER StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Friedberg-Pinggau
906 DERLER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
292 DERLER StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Friedberg-Pinggau
532 DEUTSCHMANN AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Cafe Monet
1059 DICK AntonTour A - 125 kmmaleM40RC Ladlfahlel KorneuburgRC Ladelfahlel Korneuburg
1086 DIENBAUER FranzTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
1426 DIETL Thomas Tour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
486 DIRNBERGER EwaldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
854 DISSAUER SonjaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20SU TRI STYRIA
1043 DITTMANN Christoph Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
360 DIVIS WalterTour A - 125 kmmaleM50ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
861 DOBO AttilaTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Team Prolog
1201 DOCKAL JiriTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
611 DÖGL JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
523 DOPPELREITER PeterTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
81 DOPPLER RenéTour A - 125 kmmaleM30neubike.at
957 DRAGOSITS DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
309 DÜNSER JohannesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
431 DURKÓ LászlóTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40SzerpentinSzerpentin
257 EBERLE GerhardTour A - 125 kmmaleM20RV Simplon Hard
503 EBM Thomas-PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Team GHTeam GH
151 ECKER AndreasTour A - 125 kmmaleM30VELO LOUNGE LINZ
575 ECKER HerbertTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Bike Team BorbetBike Team Borbet
139 ECKER RomanTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
311 ECKER ValentinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
480 EDER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1015 EDER PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
1189 EDLINGER MartinTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Union Tri4Fun
988 EGERVARI GergelyTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30Pannonhalma Stelvio Project
156 EIGNER AlexanderTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
499 EINÖDMAIER MarioTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers
227 EISENHUBER SebastianTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
1425 EISL Heidi Tour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleW50Naturfreunde Mondseeland
1192 EISL Franz XaverTour A - 125 kmmaleM60Neumarkter Schildkröten
488 EISMAYER ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Eisi‘s Bike Team
739 END PatrickTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
736 ENDLWEBER RupertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM70+Eisi´s Cycling Team
1002 ENGEL SabineTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW50TLZ Donnerskirchen
155 ENGLEDER MatthiasTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
1432 ENGLISCH BernhardTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
1180 ERHARDT PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
723 ERLESHOFER Hans Peter Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RSC Wolfsegg
1012 ERTL DavidTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20GREGORI Consulting
196 ESCHELMÜLLER LudwigTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Herzbewegt
1457 EßLETZBICHLER ManfredTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOAWE SPORTS Racing
192 ESTERL FranzTour A - 125 kmmaleM50XTerrians Jauntal
761 ESTERMANN ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Eisi´s Bike Team
483 ETL ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1200 FABIANKOVITS RudiTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Tri Team Pöttsching
251 FAHRENBERGER HubertTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Bernis Bikeshop
991 FARKAS BalázsTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division Team 1
133 FASCHING GeraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
191 FAZEKAS LászlóTour A - 125 kmmaleM60
1085 FEKETE ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
176 FELGITSCH WalterTour A - 125 kmmaleM50MSC Blumau
1445 FELLNER AndreasTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
613 FERENC PappTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
1157 FERENC BakóTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleMU20EDO Bike Team
247 FERENCZI LeventeTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Radtreff Region 31 Tirol
349 FIDA ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50ARBÖ Headstart On Fahrrad Team
322 FIDA-TAUMER AndreasTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division Team 1
740 FIEDLER MarkusTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Team Sportpraxis
143 FINGER WernerTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Radteam LeobenRadteam Leoben1
638 FINKE KarstenTour A - 125 kmmaleM50ohne
1406 FINKE JacquelineTour B - 60 kmfemaleOAohne
1062 FISCHBACHER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30AlpinX
914 FISCHL Werner Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 4
525 FLIESSER HaraldTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
208 FOLTIN MarcusTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
466 FRATZL ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50IGN Triteam Therme Nova
416 FREHSNER DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20SKG Welser Profile
804 FREILER BarbaraTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30SVS Endurance
527 FREITAG RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
526 FREITAG FabianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
1056 FREUNDORFER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RC Weinviertel Nord Team RC Weinviertel Nord_B
1057 FREUNDORFER GeorgTour A - 125 kmmaleM40RC Weinviertel NORDTeam RC Weinviertel Nord_C
11 FRIED HermannTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50WAT Radsektion
839 FRIEDL HaraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
871 FRIEDREICH JohannTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Team GHTeam GH
725 FRISCH RolandTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
673 FRITTUM GünterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
82 FRITZ GebhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM70+Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
926 FRÖHLICH RolandTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Pankl Racing
760 FROTSCHNIG ChristinaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40
762 FROTSCHNIG AloisTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
522 FRUHMANN HelmutTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
842 FRUHMANN HorstTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RC Judendorf
160 FUCHS ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
159 FUCHS MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
225 FUETSCH BerndTour A - 125 kmmaleM40HSV-Lienz / Radsport
1047 FÜHRER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RC Weinviertel Nord Team RC Weinviertel Nord_A
266 FURLIC FlorianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40HILL Racingteam
1241 FÜRST ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
651 FÜRST PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
195 GABOS PaoloTour A - 125 kmmaleM502RadChaoten.com
510 GALI TiborTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Mecsek Maraton Team
367 GÁLIK ŠtefanTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM60
1124 GANSER GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Lanterne Rouge SCMLanterne Rouge SCM
1481 GANSTER WalterTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
267 GARBER KarlTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
350 GÄRTNER MarioTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50CFK Rückenwind
599 GASPER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
482 GASTER ThomasTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Ratpack 199
375 GAUBITZER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RC Raiba Kosmopiloten ZwettlRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
518 GAVKA IvanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
541 GAZA JurajTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM50
1146 GEGENWARTH Thorsten Tour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM40BeinmotionBeinmotion
1143 GEGENWARTH NoahTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleMU20BeinmotionBeinmotion
437 GEISBAUER DavidTour A - 125 kmmaleM20
1247 GEISBAUER DavidTour A - 125 kmmaleM20
681 GEISHAUSER AndreTour A - 125 kmmaleM30SchüdlfuxerSchüdlfuxer
986 GEISHAUSER ManuelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Schüdlfuxer
1063 GEISINGER ManuelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RC Weinviertel Nord Team RC Weinviertel Nord_C
226 GEISSLER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
52 GERETSCHNIG MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Bernhard Kohl Racing TeamBernhard Kohl Racing Team
2293 GERGER GeorgTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
663 GERHARD RonaldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RC Friedberg-Pinggau
291 GILLMAYR JohannTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Radshop Fritz
711 GISCHKE HeidrunTour A - 125 kmde.pngfemaleW50TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
708 GISCHKE KlausTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM60TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
1438 GLAS ChristinaTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOAPORR
1120 GLETTLER GottfriedTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Radteam Leoben
199 GLETTLER ManfredTour A - 125 kmmaleM40RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
363 GLIER PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60ARBÖ Headstart On Fahrrad Team
1026 GLÖSL KarlTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
703 GLÜCK PeterTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM70+TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
1005 GMEINER Bernhard Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RSC Teichradler
459 GOBLE GregTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division Team 2
808 GOLDGRUBER Fabian Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20SU TRI STYRIA
944 GÖß RudolfTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50KSV Flughafen Wien
806 GOSCHLER RomanTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Speed PlanetSPEED PLANET
163 GÖSSLBAUER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Nora Racing Team
89 GÖTZENBRUCKER WernerTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60Sport Union Eisenerz
307 GRABNER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30TSV Bike Total Hartberg
1104 GRAF DavidTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM30Senker
507 GRAF GregorTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
1158 GRASSINGER MarkusTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
377 GRATZ JohannesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RC Raiba Kosmopiloten ZwettlRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
1021 GREEN MattTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1232 GREGOR KurtTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50TRI FAMILIA TRIATHLON
1435 GREGORI MariaTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOAGREGORI Consulting
992 GREGORI GeraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50GREGORI Consulting
1073 GREIL PatrickTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20SU Iselsberg
1099 GREINÖCKER AlexTour A - 125 kmmaleM20MACHSPORT PlusCity
274 GRILLENBERGER KatrinTour A - 125 kmfemaleW20Treue Bananen
154 GRITSCH GünterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
894 GROH Matthäus Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg
660 GRUBER RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
300 GRUBER FabianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RSC ARBÖ SüdburgenlandRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
1414 GRÜN MichaelTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
1176 GRUNDNER GeraldTour A - 125 kmmaleM20RC steinerfernsehservice
304 GRUSOVNIK MatjazTour A - 125 kmsi.pngmaleM30ŠD RIKITEAM
980 GSALLER EdiTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Squadra Benetton
750 GSCHWANDTNER DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
108 GSCHWENDNER SusanneTour A - 125 kmfemaleW30
665 GUGGENBERGER PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Following Roger
1191 GUGGENBERGER PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
445 GUGGENBERGER BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RC ThalFollowing Roger
333 GUGLER ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Tri Runners Baden
364 GUGLER GünterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60RC Amstetten
1159 GULBA Krzysztof Tour A - 125 kmpl.pngmaleM40Pentel
546 GULYÁS TiborTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM50SzerpentinSzerpentin
166 GUNDOLF ManuelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Physio 1.0 Cycling Team
858 GÜNTHER-SEGGL FlorianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers
1219 GUSCHLBAUER EugenTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1411 GUSENLEITNER PeterTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOAArge Wien
1177 GUTHRIE CharlesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20VICC Racing Divisionvicc
232 GUTSCHE ArnoldTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
1074 GUTTENBRUNNER MathiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
824 GYORFFY PeterTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
601 GYÖRGY UngerTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM50
501 HAAS JohannesTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Rail Cargo GroupRC Frankenmarkt
1233 HAAS MarkusTour A - 125 kmmaleM20RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC)
405 HAAS HildegardTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW50RC Frankenmarkt
1095 HABERNEGG MarcoTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Gratkorn United
179 HACK Nicolas Tour A - 125 kmmaleM30Team Bara Sport Neufeld
543 HACKER HansTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Catena Sport
846 HACKER FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1031 HACKL Kurt Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
275 HACKL AdelheidTour A - 125 kmfemaleW40Bike4Life
615 HAERTL StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
484 HAERTL PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40OMV Racing Team
627 HAFNER GeraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen
697 HAFNER JohannesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
668 HAHN KurtTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60RC Ladlfahlel KorneuburgRC Ladelfahlel Korneuburg
1236 HAIDEN ManuelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30H_24
628 HAIDER KarlTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Radteam LeobenRadteam Leoben2
624 HAIDER SimoneTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30Radteam LeobenRadteam Leoben2
875 HAIDER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleMU20Picher Racing Team
882 HAIDER ReinhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50TUS Kremsmünster
336 HAJDINJAK DusanTour A - 125 kmsi.pngmaleM40Team Turbo Tropovci
916 HALWAX EvaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 6
915 HALWAX Dieter Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 6
216 HAMMER MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30neubike.at
698 HAMMERSCHLAG Berndt Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
939 HANKO GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1075 HANNABAUER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40-----
704 HANSEL AndreasTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM60TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
826 HANZLIK ReneTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
1160 HARLAMENKOV DmitrijTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30
603 HARTMANN FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50ÖISC
10 HASELBACHER ValentinTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOARH77
77 HASELBACHER Rene Tour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOARH77
8 HASELBACHER Rene Jr. Tour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOARH77
9 HASELBACHER SuzanneTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOARH77
1198 HASELSBERGER Kevin Tour A - 125 kmmaleM30Mountainbike Orienteering Austria
801 HÄSL HaraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
1244 HASLINGER FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
981 HASLWANTER SimonTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
1223 HASSLER ManuelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Alpenverein Knittelfeld
1210 HAUBNER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI
1110 HAUGENEDER FlorianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1149 HAUSER ThomasTour A - 125 kmmaleM30TriRun
652 HAUSER Michael Tour A - 125 kmmaleM30Bike the Bugles
1035 HAUSER ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
353 HAUSER WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
618 HAVLICEK RolandTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1106 HAVRILLA Gabriel Tour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM40BAYNACH Cycling clubBAYNACH Cycling Club
694 HEBER StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30MUSTMUST
110 HEBER UlrikeTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30MUST
653 HECKELMANN PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM70+
664 HEGYESSY MiklosTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM50
109 HEHEI SylviaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW50Radsportunion St. Pölten
418 HEIGL GünterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 2
70 HEIMBUCHNER HaraldTour A - 125 kmmaleM30www.atterbiker.at
318 HEINDL UdoTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RC Weinviertel Nord Team RC Weinviertel Nord_A
699 HEITZMANN DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Team Murstüberl Graz
1014 HEMETSBERGER GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
814 HEMMERT JánosTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40EDO Bike Team
493 HENECKER RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 3
246 HERL SiegfriedTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RT-NÖ-OST
407 HERZLEIER KarinTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW50
54 HERZOG MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
164 HIESS JosefTour A - 125 kmmaleM20
982 HILL EdwardTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
2 HILLINGER LeoTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50HILL RacingteamHILL Racingteam 1
642 HIMMELBAUER RolandTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
60 HINTEREGGER NorbertTour A - 125 kmmaleM30URC Mariazell
290 HINTRINGER Hans-Jürgen Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
557 HIRSCHHOFER ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
558 HIRSCHHOFER MaxTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
1145 HIRTL Markus Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20tus caska feldbach
646 HIRTNER HubertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60SKI Team SV St.Marein-St.Lorenzen
950 HLADIK PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
1196 HOCHMAYR GerhardHandbike Tour A - 125 kmmale
211 HÖDL JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
492 HOFBAUER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Radsportunion St. Pölten
835 HOFER WilliTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40URC Ötztal
473 HOFFER FlorianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
1058 HOFFMANN WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Weinviertel Nord Team RC Weinviertel Nord_C
1055 HOFFMANN JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Weinviertel Nord Team RC Weinviertel Nord_C
851 HOFSTÄDTER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Top Team Tri Niederösterreich
830 HÖGER FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM70+Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg
1037 HÖGLER HansTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Rad Team Kulm
852 HOLEK GregorTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
352 HÖLLER GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50team sportordination
883 HÖLLER MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1204 HOLZKNECHT ArminTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Team Mooserwirt St. Anton am Arlberg
1044 HOPFGARTNER BarbaraTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30
502 HÖRANDL FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1144 HORLING FrankTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40BeinmotionBeinmotion
1205 HORNY HubertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50LG Kirchdorf
424 HORVÁTH TamásTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM20EDO Bike Team
205 HORVATH GergöTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM20Pannonhalma Stelvio Project
539 HORVATH GaborTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM50Pannonhalma Stelvio Project
810 HORVATH LackoTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30K&H Kerekparos KlubK&H Kerekparos Klub
1083 HOSER StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30DYNAMO NEUBAU Wien
1 HUBER MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Borahansgrohe
77 HUBER MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30neubike.at
961 HUBER JürgenTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30ARBÖ RC TrumauARBÖ RC Trumau
1129 HUBER Gerhard Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
513 HUBER GeorgTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM50
734 HÜBNER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Eisi´s Bike Team
1090 HÜBNER JuliusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Murstüberl Graz
927 HUCK DavidTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40VICC
1136 HUDEC JiříTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM30
1243 HULL GünterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
425 IMRE KrisztiánTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40Pannonhalma Stelvio Project
294 IMREK TatjanaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20RSC ARBÖ SüdburgenlandRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
301 IMREK DominikTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RSC ARBÖ SüdburgenlandRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
357 IMREK ErnstTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RSC ARBÖ SüdburgenlandRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
1065 IRO ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
550 IVANOV MomtchilTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
946 JAKL GünterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50SC Mirnock
1416 JAKOB SusanneTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOAteam sportordination
187 JAMNIG ChristianTour A - 125 kmmaleM40XTerrians Jauntal
233 JANDL Helmut ErichTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50ASKÖ Sparkasse Hainfeld
1161 JÁNOS HemmertTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40EDO Bike Team
1066 JÁNOS TomkaTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM20Dr. Bátorfi-Optimit
619 JANTSCHER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
13 JENNEWEIN SandroTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20HILL Racingteam
1080 JESSNER GünterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Pankl Racing
886 JESTER FelixTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
917 JÖERS KristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 5
962 JUNGNITSCH FabianTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Atterbiker
865 KAADEN DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
870 KAAR ErwinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50FCH-Stammtisch Bad Leonfelden
149 KABUREK JürgenTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Schrenk Sport Team
1092 KAGERER AloisTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
457 KAHLFUSS ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Constantia Teich GmbH
594 KALIVODA LászlóTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
629 KALLEITNER RobertTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
869 KALLINKA MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Spitzerberg
578 KALTEIS StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
194 KALTENBACH GeorgTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Rapso Knittelfeld
1140 KAMBERSKÝ RadovanTour A - 125 kmsi.pngmaleM40Stejskal- Prievidza
841 KAMMERMAYER SandraTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30
625 KAMPF DanielaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40
630 KAMPF PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
337 KAPELLER Christoph Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40ARBÖ RC Trumau
1078 KARASEK RudolfTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
1444 KARAZMAN JürgenTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
3 KARL BenjaminTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30HILL RacingteamHILL Racingteam 1
258 KASBAUER JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40neubike.at
604 KASPERKOVITZ GeorgTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
374 KASTNER ChristinaTour A - 125 kmfemaleW30RC Raiba Kosmopiloten ZwettlRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
1122 KATO AttilaTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30ASPIN Industries
408 KATZGRABER JudithTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20Following Roger
1403 KAUDELA KurtTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
1032 KAUFMANN MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
1051 KAUFMANN ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30SU TRI STYRIA
1162 KAZIMÍR MariánTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
30 KELLERMAYR SebastianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1206 KELLERMEIER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
700 KELLY BrendanTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
43 KELPIN VolkerTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Cycling Team V.D.
855 KERN MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Constantia Teich GmbH
682 KERNAL PeterTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
379 KIENZL MarioTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20BRL Lavanttal
1087 KILLIAN ChristianTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Athletenschmiede Walpersbach
576 KIRCHSTEIGER FlorianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Rc Raika Bad Fischau
572 KIRCHWEGER PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
144 KIRNER GeraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Weinviertel NORDTeam RC Weinviertel Nord_B
709 KIRSCH RalfTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM60TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
710 KIRSCH InesTour A - 125 kmde.pngfemaleW50TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
455 KIRSCHENHOFER WernerTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50SUSV Sparkasse Feistritz am Wechsel
936 KIS TiborTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM50EDO BIKE TEAM Szeged
659 KISS PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
993 KISS Erich ReinhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Rennradgruppe JOIS
654 KITTING KristoferTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
1009 KLEIN WalterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50TUS Radsport Caska FeldbachTus Radsport Caksa Feldbach
1132 KLEJNA ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
751 KLETZER ConstantinTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
548 KLOOSTERBOER KarlienTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30
568 KNAUS MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
140 KNITEL Philipp Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RC Weinviertel NORDTeam RC Weinviertel Nord_A
1152 KNOLL PhilippTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
889 KNOLL MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
302 KNÖTZL AlexanderTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division Team 1
5 KOCH MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
174 KOCH LorenzTour A - 125 kmmaleM70+
111 KOCH ChristlTour A - 125 kmfemaleW70+Delta-Bike.de
1452 KOCI GüntherTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOASportfreunde Scholler
1453 KOCI AstridTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOASportfreunde Scholler
378 KÖFALVI MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Team Kosmo Piloten powered by Radshop KalteisRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
104 KOFLER LauraTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20
720 KOFLER MartinTour A - 125 kmit.pngmaleM70+
512 KOGLBAUER PatrickTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RC ARBÖ NK
960 KOGLER PhilippTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
450 KOHLHOFER MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 3
683 KOHLHOFER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30KSV TriTeam
92 KOLAR GertTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Radteam LeobenRadteam Leoben1
1103 KOLB BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20LC Wolkersdorf
447 KÖLLER AlexanderTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
738 KOLTAI TamásTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40Bringa Barátok
596 KOMMAR SiegfriedTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
468 KONECNY MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RSC Teichradler
640 KÖNIG GregorTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Tri -Texaner 13.2 / Untersiebenbrunn
884 KÖNIGSREITER GünterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
88 KOPEINIG KarlTour A - 125 kmmaleM70+1. Ksrc Klagenfurt
684 KOPF ChristophTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Herz-bewegtLanterne Rouge SCM
137 KÖRNER JohannTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Radteam LeobenRadteam Leoben1
768 KÖSTL AndreasTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
766 KOVAC PavolTour A - 125 kmsi.pngmaleM30
569 KOVAC PeterTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM40KWCC
1151 KOVÁCS LajosTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40Team SunVelo SE
1220 KRAJCOVIC IgorTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM50P+K Racing
877 KRAK EduardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Winner Schnitzels
1116 KRANAWETTER RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Pankl Racing
671 KRAPEZ MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Ratpack199Ratpack 199
1098 KRAUT CeciliaTour A - 125 kmfemaleW40Tri Team Pöttsching
1101 KRAUT JohannTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Tri Team Pöttsching
1133 KRÄUTER JohannesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30OMV Racing Team
346 KRAUTER StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50CFK Rückenwind
554 KRAUTSACK FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
716 KRETSCHMAR GünterTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM60TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
749 KREWEDL RichardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
849 KRIEGER ChristophTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
313 KRIST ReneTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30VfB Energy Pama
666 KRISTEN DavidTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Transdanubier DreamteamTransdanubier Dreamteam
508 KRIZSÁN LászlóTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40Team SunVelo SE
685 KRSAK MartinTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM40
819 KRUPKA EduardTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM50
1405 KRUSCHINSKI KatjaTour B - 60 kmde.pngfemaleOA
414 KUBIK PavolTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30R-Bike
1017 KUBINA PeterTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
1102 KUBIS PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
94 KUCHAREK BrunoTour A - 125 kmmaleM60Mandlers Radklinik
471 KUCHER Mario Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RSV Oggau
75 KÜHNHAMMER AlexanderTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1185 KURKA StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Neusiedler Radler
415 KUTÁCS ZsoltTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30Stelvio Project
410 KUTNY SonjaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30
1135 KVAPIL TomasTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM40
602 LAFERL GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
190 LAGLER HaraldTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Sportunion Kottes
983 LANG BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
1163 LANG MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Radsportfreunde M-Allhau
481 LANG FerdinandTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50PolizeiNRM19
279 LANG GeraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 2
32 LANG GottfriedTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Radsport Team Hochhauser
984 LANG PhilippTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
583 LANGEGGER MartinTour A - 125 kmmaleM40ARBÖ Ternitz
1209 LANGER MikeHandbike Tour A - 125 kmmaleRSC Heindl OÖ
1033 LANGER WalterTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
1127 LANGMANN GeraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40team sportordination Team Sportordination
325 LANGVISER ZsoltTour A - 125 kmmaleM40DNF racing
1218 LANZ BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40LG Kirchdorf
928 LASINGER StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RSC Teichradler
907 LASINGER MarioTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RSC Teichradler
215 LAY / FINGERSCROSSED GMBH Patrick Tour A - 125 kmmaleM30
833 LECHNER TommaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW50Gran Fondo Team Radland Tirol
895 LECHNER ChristophTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
134 LECHNITZ AlfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60RC Schnecke
752 LEHNER JonaTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Team Rosenbauer
86 LEHNER StefanTour A - 125 kmmaleM20neubike.at
765 LEHNER RainerTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
477 LEITGEB KlausTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Team Epic Hervis UnterwartTeam Hervis Unterwart
1203 LEITMEIER Georg Tour A - 125 kmmaleM30
1117 LEITNER ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Pankl Racing
430 LEITNER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Europos Racing Team
293 LEITNER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Weils gsund is! powered bei RADSHOP KALTEIS
181 LEITNER PatrikTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Weils gsund is!
239 LELLMANN BjörnTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
165 LEODOLTER UlrichTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
71 LICSKAI ZsoltTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 1
148 LIEBHART AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
182 LIESS HaraldTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
1134 LIPPITSCH GüntherTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
272 LISKO StefanieTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30
552 LITAUSZKI TiborTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM20Szerpentin
12 LÖHLEIN OliverTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40WAT Radsektion
879 LOIDL MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Eisi‘s Bike Team
1006 LOIDL HelmutTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
530 LORENZ FriedrichTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
929 LÖSCHBERGER JohannesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60TSV Bike Total Hartberg
1109 LOSCHNIGG MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40rc Arbö steiner shopping purgstall
937 LOSZACH ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
372 LUCKENBERGER RonaldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 1
84 LUDWICZEK MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40union-sporthütte.at
994 LUEF AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Lanterne Rouge SCM
432 LUKASSER GüntherTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
623 LUKESCH MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40team sportordination Team Sportordination
1480 LUTHER GerlindeTour B - 60 kmfemaleOA
753 LUTHER Erich MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
556 MACHACEK Michael Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
661 MACHÉ Christoph Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Transdanubier DreamteamTransdanubier Dreamteam
1217 MACHINSKI PatrickTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
276 MACHNER KatharinaTour A - 125 kmfemaleW20Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
475 MACK EgonTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1427 MADER GabrieleTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOA
90 MADLMAIR MarkusTour A - 125 kmmaleM40URC Mariazell
340 MADLMAIR AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
695 MAGER MaximilianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20MUSTMUST
282 MAIER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40maier buammaier buam
802 MAIER RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
283 MAIER PatrickTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30maier buam
93 MAISLINGER RichardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Team Grabenseelauf
817 MAKAR IvanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
995 MALANGUKA FlorianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
891 MALETSCHEK WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
892 MALETSCHEK KerstinTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40
591 MALINA ChristianTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Lanterne Rouge SCMLanterne Rouge SCM
672 MARIACHER MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1007 MARINA MarioTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50TUS Radsport Caska FeldbachTus Radsport Caksa Feldbach
299 MARINA MarcoTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Bernhard Kohl Racing TeamBernhard Kohl Racing Team
1054 MÁRKUS PéterTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
252 MARLOVITS ErnstTour A - 125 kmmaleM70+RSG Grosspetersdorf
404 MARTINEK BarbaraTour A - 125 kmfemaleW30
1164 MÁRTON BlazsóTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30Edo Bike Team SEEDO Bike Team
1250 MASSAUER GeorgTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
605 MATEJOWSKY Boris Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
647 MATOUSEK ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Ratpack199Ratpack 199
741 MÁTRAI ÁdámTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
949 MATUSZKY AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1207 MAURER-KARNER RichardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1107 MAURSKÝ PeterTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM30BAYNACH Cycling clubBAYNACH Cycling Club
616 MAUSSER Brigitte Tour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW50LC Strasshof
644 MAUSSER Helmut Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50LC Strasshof
433 MAYER BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1123 MAYER MatthiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
1038 MAYRHOFER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Tria Team NÖ West
1455 MEINDLHUMER LauraTour B - 60 kmfemaleOARFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW
178 MEIßNER RobertTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Pankl Racing
171 MEIßNER RolandTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
288 MESZAROS JanosTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30
1437 MICEK MelanieTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOA
1105 MIKLOVIČ ĽubošTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM40BAYNACH Cycling clubBAYNACH Cycling Club
241 MIKSCHE MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
351 MILLNER HannesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
956 MITTENDREIN MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
1096 MITTEREGGER GünterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40HRC Jaritzberg
289 MODOS LaszloTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30
1404 MOHL GerhardTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOASKI Team SV St.Marein-St.Lorenzen
79 MOLNÁR KrisztiánTour A - 125 kmmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 1
1446 MOLNÁR JánosTour B - 60 kmhu.pngmaleOA
607 MORAVCIK JaroslavTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
131 MÖRTL ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Cycle Team Tulln
242 MOSER MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Treue Bananen
1165 MOSER PaulTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20VELO Lounge LINZ-SV
462 MOSER AdrianTour A - 125 kmch.pngmaleM40
1222 MRUSKOVIC PavelTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM40P+K Racing
585 MUCHA MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1248 MUHIC KasimTour A - 125 kmba.pngmaleM50
816 MÜHLEDER RichardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40FCH Bad Leonfelden
612 MUKHTAROV DaurenTour A - 125 kmmaleM20RC Maroitalia Racing Team
222 MÜLLAUER BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
223 MÜLLAUER KarlTour A - 125 kmmaleM60Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
67 MÜLLER DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
264 MÜLLNER FranzTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Beziksblätter - Racingteam
1019 MUNCAN DavidTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
1119 MÜNZENRIEDER PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1415 MÜNZENRIEDER MariaTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOA
401 MÜRZL JudithTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40IGN Triteam Therme Nova
1424 NAGY BelaTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
497 NAGY AttilaTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40Velocitta
1221 NAHLIK ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40squadradolciclista
1454 NARODITSKI AlexTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOAIgels
1076 NASTL RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60URC Sparkasse Renner Langenlois
29 NEAVE TobiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30VICC
521 NEMET DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
511 NEMETH PeterTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30
206 NESCI DavideTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Bren Team Trento
444 NESPER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Pankl Racing
567 NEUGEBAUER Julia Tour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40
881 NEUHERZ MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Neuherz
64 NEUWEG MarkusTour A - 125 kmmaleM30neubike.at
78 NEUWEG ManfredTour A - 125 kmmaleM20neubike.at
59 NIEDEREDER RolandTour A - 125 kmmaleM30SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ
356 NIEDERLE, DIPL.-ING. MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
278 NIEDERSTÄTTER DieterTour A - 125 kmmaleM40union-sporthütte.at
255 NIEGL FlorianTour A - 125 kmmaleM30RC Neulengbach
1246 NIKULIN PavelTour A - 125 kmru.pngmaleM40
1166 NITTNAUS Hans Jürgen Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Radclub Parndorf
705 NOACK HeinzTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM70+TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
718 NOISTERNIG Christian Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
212 NOVOSZEL AloisTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
73 OBER StefanTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM50RSV Traunreut
273 OBER UschiTour A - 125 kmde.pngfemaleW50RSV Traunreut
1167 OBERLEITHNER MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
1067 OBERRAINER RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
748 OHRENHOFER LeonieTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW60
474 OHRENHOFER FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
667 OLÁH FerencTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
807 OLBERG StevenTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM40SVS Endurance
200 ÖLLER GeraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
338 OMAR BERNARDTour A - 125 kmsi.pngmaleM40Team Turbo Tropovci
803 OPPENEIGER ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
1449 ORTBAUER MartinaTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOAUTTB
1448 ORTBAUER HartwigTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOAUTTB
214 OSWALD DanielTour A - 125 kmmaleM20Treue Bananen
963 OTT ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40ARBÖ RC TrumauARBÖ RC Trumau
287 OTT ChristianTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Kollar Racing Team
132 OTTINO JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
588 OULEHLA IgorTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM50
967 PACHLER ManuelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Gosinger Ammoniten Racing Team
968 PACHLER SvenTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Gosinger Ammoniten Racing Team
617 PACHOLIK GeritTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50LC Strasshof
540 PALIČKA MilošTour A - 125 kmsi.pngmaleM50CK Witzenmann Vlkanová
1046 PALKECH TomášTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Havran Piestany
975 PALKOWITZ RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
757 PANEK HannesTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
934 PANNY MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
344 PANSY JürgenTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
843 PANZENBÖCK GabrielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
491 PATZL FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Radsportunion St. Pölten
862 PAUSCH MarioTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
820 PAVLATOVA AlenaTour A - 125 kmcz.pngfemaleW40
1034 PAYR HorstTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Eifeler Plasma Beschichtung
900 PECHHACKER UrsulaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30bike4kids
831 PECHTL DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Union Sprorthütte.at
265 PELKA WernerTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
188 PELL AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40ZKW-Fit Radteam
370 PELZ FriedrichTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM70+ARBÖ Koller racing team
1082 PELZL BenjaminTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
724 PENNINGER Alois Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RSC Wolfsegg
1168 PERISA Krojitorovic Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
996 PERKOVIC BorisTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division Team 1
964 PERLAKI ZsoltTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40Stubers Bike Team SE
1108 PEŠKO EmilTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM50BAYNACH Cycling clubBAYNACH Cycling Club
436 PETLACH AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RSC Teichradler
545 PETRIK CsabaTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40SzerpentinSzerpentin
277 PETSCHNIGG ValentinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RIG-Deutschlandsberg
285 PETSCHNIGG GabrielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RIG-Deutschlandsberg
434 PFEIFFER ChristophTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 3
465 PFEIFFER WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 6
1061 PFERSCHER JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
655 PICHLER StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Sportsteam Wolfsrudel
1148 PICHLER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RC Birkfeld
1482 PICHLER AndreasTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOAEmco Group
631 PIEKARSKI AdamTour A - 125 kmnl.pngmaleM40
268 PIESEL SiegfriedTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Mountainbiker.at am See
969 PILZ GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Gosinger Ammoniten Racing Team
435 PISCHEM Christian Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RSC Teichradler
850 PISKERNIK MelanieTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30
878 PISTOVČÁK RomanTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM40Lokomotiva Břeclav
686 PITZING MartinTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
1077 PLEVA GeorgTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40PORR
943 PLÖCKINGER JürgenTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
932 POLAK SilviaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW50Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
366 POLAK Rupert Tour A - 125 kmmaleM60Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
908 POLÁK IvanTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM50Pezinok
209 PÖLL ChristophTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
707 POPPE GertTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM60TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
142 POSCH AndreasTour A - 125 kmmaleM40RC Grafenbach
1079 POSCH MarkusTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
909 PÖSCHL ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Athletics Leithaprodersdorf
535 PÖTSCH FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
489 POXLEITNER KlausTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
847 PRANKL MaximilianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
551 PRAPAS StergiosTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
670 PRASSL ChristianTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
312 PRAXMARER ManuelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Weil´s gsund is!
249 PREHOFER HaraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
902 PREINER WernerTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1215 PREM JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
533 PREPROST GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
231 PRESCHER JohannesTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division Team 2
57 PRETZSCH MarkusTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Rasp Radl LADN
853 PRIESCHING WernerTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
896 PRIEWASSER ErichTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
989 PRIMSCH OttoTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Mürzer Radfüchse
903 PRINZ OliverTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1178 PRÜCKLER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Mountainbiker.at am See
559 PRÜNNER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
985 PUCHEGGER Christoph Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40MTB Krumbach
1045 PUCHER RaimundTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50TUS Radsport Caska FeldbachTus Radsport Caksa Feldbach
608 PUELACHER ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50arbö rc bike-point innsbruck
1179 PUFFING EvaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40
687 PUNTER ChrisTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40AC Moosburg
997 PUNZ PaulTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50FREE EAGLE Fun Racing TeamFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
186 PUTZENLECHNER Erich Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM400815
1450 RADL Josef Tour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
323 RADOS IvicaTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40R.I.Verputz-Technik Gunskirchen
1072 RAML AloisTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50SU Raika Zwettl
303 RAMMER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleMU20Maloja Pushbikers
479 RAMMERSTORFER OliverTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
1193 RANDA MarcellTour A - 125 kmgb.pngmaleM30
1071 RASTRICK AntonyTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40SU Raika Zwettl
1238 RATH LeopoldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1089 RATH AlexanderTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Speed PlanetSPEED PLANET
314 RAUCHLEITNER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
597 RAUSCHER Stefan Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40URC Mariazell
173 RECHBERGER FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1097 REDA TorstenTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
441 REDL ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40URC Sparkasse Renner Langenlois
14 REDTENBACHER PaulTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RH77
219 REDTENBACHER ChristianTour A - 125 kmmaleM60RC-DANA Pyhrn Priel
1212 REHRL UlrikeTour A - 125 kmfemaleW50Lauftreff Nußdorf933
1213 REHRL BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
411 REICHSTHALER KarinTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40Happy Feet runners
326 REIMER NicholasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40TriRunners Baden
688 REINING TobiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
472 REINPRECHT RichardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RSV Oggau
769 REINPRECHT ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 7
446 REISENHOFER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Pankl Racing
1027 REISINGER JürgenTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
669 REITERER GüntherTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
458 REITERER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40chris4tri
562 REITTER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
561 REITTER ChristianeTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30
331 REMLER Daniel Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
987 RENNER AdiTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
23 RENNER MarioTour A - 125 kmmaleM40HILL Racingteam
947 RETTENEGGER AndreasTour A - 125 kmmaleM50SIG Harreither
56 RIBIC ZoranTour A - 125 kmsi.pngmaleM30Rikiteam
519 RIEBNIGER PiaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20Team GH
520 RIEBNIGER WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM70+Team GH
461 RIEGLER Patrick Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RSC Teichradler
656 RIENER HerbertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60Bike Team Borbet
335 RIHTARIČ David Tour A - 125 kmsi.pngmaleM40ŠD RIKITEAM
609 RIMGAILA GerhardTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM40
332 RINNERGSCHWENDTNER GernotTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1093 RIPFEL JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50LC Cafe Haferl
102 ROCH ElenaTour A - 125 kmfemaleW20
150 RÖDER UlrichTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Externi Biking Ulm
328 ROESSLER MaximilianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1169 ROGULIC MarkoTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Radunion St. Johann i. Tirol
1228 ROGULIC MarkoTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Radunion St. Johann i. Tirol
406 ROMVALD JuditTour A - 125 kmhu.pngfemaleW40
836 ROSENOW UweTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Sportverein Messer Austria
487 ROSNER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
95 ROSSA KurtTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM70+arbö
113 ROSSI MarionTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
978 ROSSI ReneTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ
183 ROSSKOGLER HaraldTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
496 RÖSSLER HeinzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 7
514 ROSSMANN AloisTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60Pedalus
423 ROSSMANN TobiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30MUST
376 ROST MikolasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30RC Raiba Kosmopiloten ZwettlRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
1013 ROZSA PeterTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30MediConcept - Previfitt SE
254 RUCKHOFER JuergenTour A - 125 kmmaleM30JRTECH SuperFun
7 RÜDIGER AlexanderTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOAORF Money Maker
1153 RUDIGIER CarinaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20union-sporthuette.at
1216 RUDOLPH MichaelTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM40SC AIT
662 RUESS Hans-XaverTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
1458 RULFF JenöTour B - 60 kmmaleOATri RULFF
193 SACHERER KonradTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
368 ŠAFFO LadislavTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM60KNAC Ružomberok
1142 ŠAKIĆ MirkoTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleMU20RLM Wien
1094 SALZNER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Sk voestSk voest
306 SAMMER GregorTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
203 ŠANDERA OndřejTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM30Atletiko Frymburk
970 SATTLER JosefTour A - 125 kmau.pngmaleM40Gosinger Ammoniten Racing Team
1147 SATTLER JohannTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
517 SAUERKOCH AlexanderTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Tri Beaster Unlimited
1417 SCHABAUER ThomasTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
566 SCHABER FranzTour A - 125 kmmaleM60Bike Team BorbetBike Team Borbet
689 SCHACHERMAYR RainerTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1235 SCHAFFER ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
951 SCHAGL LeopoldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
271 SCHARA AnnaTour A - 125 kmfemaleW20
220 SCHARF-ZUSSNER DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Bigtime Sport Maishofen
1413 SCHARINGER JosefTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
706 SCHARKOWSKI DieterTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM70+TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
456 SCHAUER PhilippTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
586 SCHECHL MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
224 SCHEDLBERGER DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20KürnBergRadler Racing Team
553 SCHEIBLHOFER GilbertTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
1199 SCHELCH WalterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
674 SCHELLANDER DraganaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30
587 SCHELLER HermannTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
464 SCHENKIR AntonTour A - 125 kmmaleM60ULT Deutsch Wagram
1141 SCHERER WilfriedTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
373 SCHERR MarioTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
1408 SCHEUER PetraTour B - 60 kmfemaleOASC Neunburg
639 SCHEUER MakusTour A - 125 kmmaleM40SC Neunburg
876 SCHICHO ManuelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
422 SCHICKENGRUBER PatrickTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Constantia Teich
55 SCHICKMAIR DominikTour A - 125 kmmaleM30RC Stadt Haag
701 SCHIEFELBEIN RudolfTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60Tri Runners Baden
584 SCHIEFER JohannTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
504 SCHIEFER ManuelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20hyphen-sports
1433 SCHIEL DavidTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
354 SCHIESTL NikolausTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
161 SCHILCHER GerhardTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
308 SCHLAGER MarioTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
690 SCHLAPSCHY GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
622 SCHLEMMER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1195 SCHLERITZKO HaraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettle
754 SCHMID MatthiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Cycle Team Tulln
20 SCHMID Mira Tour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40HILL Racingteam
229 SCHMIDT GüntherTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Cycle Team Tulln
1245 SCHMIDT TonyTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM30RSC Elkofen
413 SCHMIDT AlexanderTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30LMB
976 SCHMIDT MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
538 SCHMIDT JonathanTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM20
971 SCHMIEDERER LukasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Gosinger Ammoniten Racing Team
185 SCHMITL HelmutTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Hornstein bewegt
829 SCHMITT GüntherTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Croix de Fer
834 SCHMITT MartinaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40Croix de Fer
147 SCHMUCK BernhardTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Radsport Schmuck
162 SCHMUCK AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Radsport Schmuck
4 SCHNITZLER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
1239 SCHNÜRCH BernhardTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM50RC Neufeld
832 SCHÖLL HerbertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1407 SCHÖNBÖCK ReginaTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOACasa Ciclista
1197 SCHRAUF GeraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
442 SCHREIBER HerwigTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
848 SCHREINER MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Judendorf
1170 SCHRENKEL MarioTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM50Shooting Stars
867 SCHUBERT MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
952 SCHUCK Dr. ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
742 SCHUECKER WalterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
838 SCHUETZ JohannTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Borahansgrohe
531 SCHUH JohannTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
460 SCHÜHLER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RSC Teichradler
1112 SCHULER ErnstTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
1040 SCHULLER MarkusTour A - 125 kmmaleM20
204 SCHULZE MarioTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Ghost Rider
324 SCHUSTER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40LTC Seewinkel
1234 SCHUSTER PatrikTour A - 125 kmmaleM40BMX Vösendorf
930 SCHWARZ FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
207 SCHWARZ EdiTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50URC Spk Renner Langenlois
107 SCHWARZ-STEGHERR AndreaTour A - 125 kmfemaleW50Radteam IMPULS e.V.
966 SCHWEIGER RenéTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30P3 Trisports Team
998 SCHWEIGHARDT MatthiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20GREGORI Consulting
76 SCHWEIGLER PeterTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Cinquantuno Radklub
860 SEBESTYEN GaborTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30
238 SEEBAUER StefanTour A - 125 kmmaleM40R.C. Die Schwalben München e.V.
924 SEIDL BernhardTour A - 125 kmmaleM30RC Weinviertel Nord Team RC Weinviertel Nord_B
506 SEIDLER GuidoTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
702 SEIFRIEDSBERGER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Haderer Sports
295 SENN MonikaTour A - 125 kmfemaleW30Mitzi and Friends
727 SIEDL MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
198 SIMETZBERGER RobertTour A - 125 kmmaleM20
1111 SIMHOFER RalfTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
940 SINZINGER ReinhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50LC-Blattla Zillingdorf
68 SIRAKI HelmutTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
1409 SKALSKE EvelynTour B - 60 kmde.pngfemaleOATeichlandradler
595 SKODNIK JozefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
837 SKWARA ChristofTour A - 125 kmmaleM30RC Weinviertel Nord Team RC Weinviertel Nord_B
240 SLABY PhilippTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
953 SNITKA SilvesterTour A - 125 kmmaleM50CK Falange Bratislava
713 SOBOTKA FritzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Team Eskalation Vaude
1242 SOMMER HaraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
234 SOMMER MartinTour A - 125 kmmaleM50RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race
427 SOMOGHY AttilaTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM50Blue Scorpions Bendzsó Team
24 SOULES SebastienTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40HILL Racingteam
74 SPANDL JürgenTour A - 125 kmmaleM50RC ARBÖ Kindberg
885 SPANNER ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
261 SPECHTER AchimTour A - 125 kmmaleM50RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race
21 SPECKL GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30HILL Racingteam
316 SPIELBÜCHLER JörgTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30HOT Gosau
184 SPINDLER AchimTour A - 125 kmmaleM30SU Schwarzenberg
731 SPÖRK ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Ratpack 199Ratpack 199
1100 SPRUNG-MARKES MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1029 SRB MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30VICC
1018 STADLMAYR JürgenTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40LG Kirchdorf
735 STAGL MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
905 STAINOCH HaraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RSC Teichradler
72 STAMCAR ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
1190 STANGL ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Union Tri4Fun
764 STEGER FriedrichTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60Eisi´s Cycling Team
1429 STEGER AlmaTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOA
175 STEGHERR JosefTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Radteam IMPULS e.V.
1060 STEIN LaszloTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
822 STEINAUER FritzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Bike Team Reichenau
62 STEINBACH WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Maroitalia Racing Team
593 STEINER PatrickTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
1171 STEINER JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1249 STEINER KlausTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
369 STEINER FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
592 STEINER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
823 STEINER JohannTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Bike Team Reichenau/RaxBike Team Reichenau
69 STEINER Michael Tour A - 125 kmmaleM30RC ARBÖ Kindberg
1042 STEINRISSER ChristophTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Team Epic Hervis UnterwartTeam Hervis Unterwart
560 STEINWENDER AntonTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
269 STEINWENDER AndreasTour A - 125 kmmaleM50OMV Racing Team
454 STEPHAN JensTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
1430 STERBA LubomirTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
1431 STERBOVA MariannaTour B - 60 kmfemaleOA
844 STERMECZKI Andreas Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
948 STEURER RudolfTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
809 STICKLER MatthiasTour A - 125 kmmaleM30
880 STOCK DieterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Erste Group Bank AG
621 STOCKER JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
574 STÖCKL GerdTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
573 STÖCKL PhilippTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
897 STOCKREITER JörgTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30AlpinX
420 STODULKA PeterTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
1053 STOIMAIER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
253 STOPKA RomanTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
412 STOURAC NikolaTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM30Konrad Tools Team
138 STRASSER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Union Sport Linz Sturm Racing
341 STRASSER ClemensTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
649 STRAUB JenniferTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20
657 STRAUB ErwinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1016 STRELEC ChristophTour A - 125 kmmaleM20
1172 STRESSLER Michael Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
919 STROHMAYER NorbertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 5
918 STROHMAYER ChristopherTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 5
712 STROHMEIER DietmarTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
329 STROMMER HaraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
1068 STUMMER PhilippTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Team Rauner
1442 STUMMER SigiTour B - 60 kmfemaleOATeam Rauner
310 STUMMER ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Casa Ciclista
348 STVRTNA DaliborTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM50
180 SUDIA ErwinTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Union XC-Club Mühldorf
534 SUPPANSCHITZ HeinzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Cafe Monet
245 SVOBODA VáclavTour A - 125 kmmaleM40HCK PRAHA
747 SZABO GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen
632 SZALAY Roman Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Siemens Healthineers
22 SZALAY DanielTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30HILL Racingteam
921 SZALAY SzabolcsTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
440 SZÁSZ SzabolcsTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
1237 SZCZEPANSKI JakubTour A - 125 kmpl.pngmaleM40Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
1447 SZEGEDI TiborTour B - 60 kmhu.pngmaleOAnincs
1150 SZIGETHI BalázsTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM30
1428 SZYSZKOWITZ TessaTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOA
339 TAFERNER FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40LTC Seewinkel
1173 TAMÁS HorváthTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM20EDO Bike Team
58 TANTSCHER DominikTour A - 125 kmmaleM20Radteam LeobenRadteam Leoben1
201 TARCSAY GergelyTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Pannonhalma Stelvio Project
590 TEJEDA PELAEZ Juan carlosTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
637 TEMMEL MatthiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
821 TENDL RomanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
167 TERTSCH ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50LV Land um Laa
1115 TEUSCHITZ PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
1041 THALLER ErwinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Team Hervis Unterwart
105 THALLER UrsulaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40Sport Kern Veitsch
358 THALLER HansiTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50SU TRI STYRIA
577 THEVESSEN AndreasTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Bike Team BorbetBike Team Borbet
717 THIEL Klaus PeterTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM60TeichlandradlerTeichlandradler
1126 THORSTENSEN ErikTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Tri Team Krems
1174 TIBOR KisTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM50EDO Bike Team
96 TIEFENBÖCK AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Team Kosmo Piloten powered by Radshop KalteisRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
658 TIEFENGRABNER FlorianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20RC Friedberg-Pinggau
650 TIEFENGRABNER DianaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20RC Friedberg-Pinggau
260 TILLHOF OttoTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Eisenzierlis
1240 TIMISCHL WolfgangHandbike Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleSportslife
80 TIPOTSCH AlexanderTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Racing Team Zillertal
691 TITZ StefanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
920 TOBLER Erich Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 5
256 TOD ManfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50URC Mariazell
600 TODOROSKI OliverTour A - 125 kmgb.pngmaleM30
999 TÓTH PéterTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM50Sólyom Team SE
922 TÓTH RóbertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
284 TOTH WolframTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 2
28 TRAXL-PINTARELLI AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Team Mooserwirt St.Anton am Arlberg
305 TREFFER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Physio 1.0 Cycling Team
923 TREIBER GeraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
864 TREIPL MonikaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW50
158 TRIEBL FranzTour A - 125 kmmaleM50www.der-schuhmacher.at
933 TRIMMEL PascalTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40trimmel-consultingtrimmel-consulting
1081 TROBITS BerndTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
633 TROGER FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60Radteam LeobenRadteam Leoben2
635 TÜCHI FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
1412 TÜCHLER ManfredTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
1175 TULISSI RobertoTour A - 125 kmit.pngmaleM50S.c.Roveredo in Piano
692 TULLNER ChristophTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
945 TURNER NoraTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division Team 2
758 ULRICH ChristianTour A - 125 kmmaleM40OMV Racing Team
500 UNGER GerhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 3
421 UNGER WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 1
972 UNTERBERGER VolkerTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Gosinger Ammoniten Racing Team
243 UNTERHUBER HeliTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50xxx
868 URBAN MatthiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
555 URDL WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
693 URSTÖGER Alexander Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Sportsteam WolfsrudelSportsteam Wolfsrudel
888 VAJDA PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50O2 Cadieux Bicycle Club
1202 VAN LINTHOUDT RalphTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club
910 VAN ROOY OscarTour A - 125 kmmaleM40
857 VANIC-REIN GeraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers
840 VARGA TamasTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40GreenRiders
428 VARGA ZoltánTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40SzerpentinSzerpentin
899 VEEGH GregorTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
334 VELAGIC HalidTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40CFK Rückenwind
542 VETTER RomanTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40P3 Trisports Team
25 VINCZENCZ GeorgTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50HILL Racingteam
516 VISCOVICH AlessandroTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20Team GHTeam GH
476 VLASITS FeriTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
1069 VOGLHUBER NorbertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Gosinger Ammoniten Racing Team
856 VOLLENHOFER MarcelTour A - 125 kmmaleM20
544 VÖRÖS CsabaTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40SzerpentinSzerpentin
958 VÖTSCH ChristopherTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
931 WACKER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Team Mooserwirt St. Anton am Arlberg
1048 WAGENHOFER HannesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1000 WAGENSONNER AlfredTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Union XC Club Mühldorf
469 WAGNER RolandTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Speed PlanetSPEED PLANET
675 WAGNER DorisTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW50Speed PlanetSPEED PLANET
730 WAGNER KatharinaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20Team GHTeam GH
31 WAGNER StefanieTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20
528 WAGNER BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50it´s just me
259 WAGNER MartinTour A - 125 kmmaleM40MTB Martin
733 WAIBEL ThomasTour A - 125 kmmaleM40FC Oberau
696 WALDENHOFER Katrin Tour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20
297 WALDMANN AndreaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40Casa Ciclista
327 WALDMANN ReinhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Casa Ciclista
536 WALLNER MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Cycle Team Tulln
973 WALLNER Manuel-LeopoldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Gosinger Ammoniten Racing Team
524 WALLNER BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Tri Team Pöttsching
859 WASLE Hans-PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers
270 WEBER BernhardTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30USC Lichtenegg
83 WEIDLICH SiegfriedTour A - 125 kmmaleM60
103 WEILGUNI AnjaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20PSV Tri Linz
452 WEILGUNI WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RC ARBÖ Mc Donalds Linz
767 WEILGUNY DanielTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Rc-Ybbs
298 WEINAUER SabineTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40Tri Runners Baden
153 WEINZIERL MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30RC Wiesinger Held & Francke
1186 WEINZIERL MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM30RC Wiesinger Held & Francke
827 WEINZINGER MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40www.atterbiker.at
136 WEINZINGER MichaelTour A - 125 kmmaleM40www.atterbiker.at
1084 WEIß ChristophTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
470 WEISS MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50LC Cafe Haferl
1401 WEISS ChristineTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOA
1402 WEISS MatthiasTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
1139 WEITLANER AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
990 WENDELIN LotharTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60X-Sport Powerteam Burgenland
873 WENDLINGER BenjaminTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
634 WENINGER VolkerTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
448 WENZL RonaldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RLC MörbischRLC Mörbisch 4
210 WERZER BenjaminTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30TEAM ESV LINZ
417 WICK MariusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
582 WIDEK ErnestTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
402 WIDEK SonjaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW50
403 WIDEK LisaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20bike4kids
1091 WIDLER LeaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW20LTC Wangen
248 WIEDERSTEIN JanTour A - 125 kmmaleM40EURYBIA YACHT CLUB
213 WIEDLROITHER GerhardTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Naturfreunde Mondseeland
904 WIEGER Franz Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
87 WIESER WilfriedTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
236 WIESINGER RudolfTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
1440 WIESMAYR DanielTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOARC Ovilava Wels
1441 WIESMAYR Niklas Tour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOARC Ovilava Wels
1439 WIESMAYR Christian Tour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOARC Ovilava Wels
636 WIESNER PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Texaner
598 WILFER ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1011 WILLINGER Markus Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Newbike
250 WILTSCHNIG Hannes Tour A - 125 kmmaleM40speed4need
1137 WIMMER MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50RC Ladlfahlel KorneuburgRC Ladelfahlel Korneuburg
362 WINDBICHLER JosefTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
478 WINDHABER MartinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Team Epic Hervis UnterwartTeam Hervis Unterwart
941 WINDHAGER BernhardTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Bikes4you
197 WINDISCH ErwinTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
648 WINDISCHBERGER ChristianTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
217 WINKLER AndreasTour A - 125 kmmaleM20geradeaus.at
1128 WINTER MichaelTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Pankl Racing
85 WINTER MarkusTour A - 125 kmmaleM40RC Weinviertel Nord Team RC Weinviertel Nord_A
321 WINTER LukasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien
1421 WIPPEL RobertTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
230 WIRTH FlorianTour A - 125 kmmaleM30Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau
177 WITTNER ClausTour A - 125 kmmaleM40Radteam LeobenRadteam Leoben2
1226 WITVOET OliverTour A - 125 kmnl.pngmaleM40
756 WOBORNIK MatthiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RC Ladelfahlel Korneuburg
763 WOBORNIK BettinaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW40
620 WODACZEK JohannTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50team sportordination Team Sportordination
1459 WOHLFART PeterTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOARadsport waldherr
228 WOLF AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50Wolf Sonnenschutz
317 WOLF MatthiasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Bernhard Kohl Racing TeamBernhard Kohl Racing Team
954 WOLF PhilippTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM20
27 WOLFGER HaraldTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30HILL Racingteam
942 WÖLGER GeriTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30SV Aigen / E.
451 WOLLANKA PeterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RSC Teichradler
755 WOLLNER NorbertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
505 WOPIENKA ThomasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
44 WRIGHT JamesTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40RadUNION Salzburg
955 WURTH KerstinTour A - 125 kmfemaleW30TriRun
152 WUTZL GeorgTour A - 125 kmmaleM20URC Mariazell
1113 ZACH WolfgangTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40SU TRI STYRIA
1125 ZACH FranzTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
65 ZAKIELARZ LukaszTour A - 125 kmpl.pngmaleM40IN MOGILANY Cycling Team
818 ZAMARIAN SandroTour A - 125 kmcz.pngmaleM40
959 ZAUSER MarkusTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40
1456 ZEDAN SusanTour B - 60 kmat.pngfemaleOAWE SPORTS Racing
1182 ZEHETMAYR RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
515 ZEHETMAYR RobertTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM50
237 ZEHRER AndreasTour A - 125 kmmaleM50Team Pro Energetic Arbö
509 ZELEI IstvanTour A - 125 kmmaleM30SunVelo Cycling
579 ZELLER Markus Tour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Transdanubier Dreamteam
1088 ZENZ WalterTour A - 125 kmmaleM50
498 ZGUBIC AloisTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM60
610 ZIDEK Mgr.JaroslavTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM40
1001 ZIELKE JohannesTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM20
965 ZIESLER GünterTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40Rad Team Kulm
296 ZILLNER ElsaTour A - 125 kmat.pngfemaleW30LTC Seewinkel
715 ZIMANYI VladoTour A - 125 kmsk.pngmaleM30Havran Piestany
281 ZIMMERLE SimonTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30Team Eskalation Vaude
1443 ZINKL ChristianTour B - 60 kmat.pngmaleOA
235 ZÖCHLING AndreasTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30
529 ZOLTAN VisiTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40
345 ZÜGN KarlTour A - 125 kmhu.pngmaleM40Radclub Parndorf
564 ZÜHLKE AndreasTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM60
563 ZÜHLKE ChristianTour A - 125 kmde.pngmaleM30
1070 ZUSCHNIG GeorgTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM40KSV Flughafen Wien
172 ZWETTLER DanielTour A - 125 kmmaleM20RC Maroitalia Racing Team
743 ĐURIĆ SinišaTour A - 125 kmat.pngmaleM30