2. Fischers Sports XC Kids Race

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
Jakub BOUSKA3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-mSki Sokol Stachy
Karolína BOUSKOVA2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-wSki Sokol Stachy
Xaver EDER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK1-mWSV Aschau
Elias EISCHER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-mUSC Atomic St. Leonhard
Markus HOCHFELNER5km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS2-mUNSC Kobenz
Márton PÓNYA2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK1-mVASAS SC Budapest
Tobias SÜNDERHAUF2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK1-mVSC Klingenthal
Csongor FERBÁR2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-mVASAS SC Budapest
Dmitry KOMLEV2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK1-m
Mika-Janne MEISTER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK1-mWSV Aschau
Anton BUCHNER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK1-m
Sebastian LÄMMEREINER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK1-m
Louisa SCHREMPF2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK1-wWSV Ramsau am Dachstein
Georgii ERMOLOV2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-m
Marie SCHREMPF2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-w
Elisa ZILLER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-w
Christoph SCHNUPP2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-m
Felix HAMMER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-m
Samuel STEINER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-m
Maya KIELMANN2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-w
Alexander LÄMMEREINER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-m
Katharina FUCHS2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-w
Marta MAJETNY2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-w
Botond STELCZER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-m
Katharina ENGELHARDT2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-w
Raphael BACHER2km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceK2-m
Raphael JÄGER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Toni ZAND3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Anne-Marie SPRUNG3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-w
Dominik AIGENSREITER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Marcel TORGGLER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Simon SCHNUPP3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Julia SCHROTTSHAMMER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-w
Jakob KAINZ3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Ronja OBERAUER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-w
Laura BLEYER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-w
Elly REITER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-w
Lucas STANGL3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Leni KIELER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-w
Felix WIESER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Maike BOGNER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-w
David FUCHS3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Paul WALCHER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Luca TURNARETSCHER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-m
Anna-Maria SCHREMPF3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-wWSV Ramsau am Dachstein
Julia PFALZ3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids Race
Veronika WENCZLER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids Race
Markus BAUMANN5km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS2-m
Markus HOCHFELNER5km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS2-mUNSC Kobenz
Benjamin SCHMIED5km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS2-m
Florian HIRSCHBICHLER5km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS2-m
Alexander AFLENZER5km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS2-m
Florian REHN5km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS2-m
Laurens CHRISTENSEN5km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS2-m
Alexander HOLZMEISTER5km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS2-m
Katja BEGUTTER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids Race
Christopher NAGLER5km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS2-m
Sarah AUER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids Race
Magdalena BAUMANN3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids Race
Lena ZEISER3km - Fischer Sports XC Kids RaceS1-w