9. Mörbischer Einzel- und Paarzeitfahren

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
Cicarevic - Reinstaller
ANDREAS Reinstaller
Paarzeitfahren RRit.pngPZF MaleVICC
AUER FlorianEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30neubike.at Jetzt bezahlen
BATOHA ChristophPaarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleToms Radhaus
BATOHA ChristophPaarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleToms Radhaus Jetzt bezahlen
BAUER HaraldEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM50Tri Team Pöttsching
BAUMANN HerbertEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM50
BERNKOPF Franz X.Einzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM60RC Arbö Selzthal Sport Vasold
BRAUNSBERGER GregorEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM40RC Maroitalia Racing Team Jetzt bezahlen
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistadt
BRÖDERBAUER Evelin
Paarzeitfahren RRat.pngPZF MaleVitalmonitor Arbö Racing Team
BRUNNER WernerEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40LHC Neuberg
BURGSTEINER RomanEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40
Cicarevic - Reinstaller
CIKAREVIC Damir
Paarzeitfahren RRPZF Male
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistadt
DAXBERGER Peter
Paarzeitfahren RRat.pngPZF MalePopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistadt
DÜNSER JohannesEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM30
ECKER ValentinEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM30
ECKER RomanEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM40
FIDA ChristianEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM50ARBÖ headstart On Fahrad Team
FRIED HermannEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM50WAT Radsektion
RC Weinviertel NORD
FÜHRER Andi
Paarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleRC Weinviertel Nord
GABRIEL JudithEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngD30UTTB
GEŽO MilošEinzelzeitfahren TTsk.pngM60Farrad Club Piešťany Jetzt bezahlen
GLIER PeterEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM60ARBÖ Headstart On Fahrrad Team
GRABNER ChristianEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM30TSV Bike Total Hartberg
GRAF ErichEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40LMB
GRUSOVNIK MatjazEinzelzeitfahren TTsi.pngM30ŠD RIKITEAM Jetzt bezahlen
GUGLER GünterEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM60RC Amstetten
HAAS StefanEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30 Jetzt bezahlen
HAGNER ArminEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM50
HALASZ LajosEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM50hill racing team
HALASZ LajosEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM50hill racing team
HAUER GeraldEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40SU Bikestore.cc Team
RC Weinviertel NORD
HEINDL Udo
Paarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleRC Weinviertel Nord
HUBER MarkusEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40
KEPLINGER WilhelmEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40RC Perg
KMETYKO PeterEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM60Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
KMETYKO-HUBER MarianneEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngD50Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
RC Weinviertel Nord
KNITTEL Philipp
Paarzeitfahren RRPZF Male
KOGLBAUER ThomasEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
KOGLBAUER Thomas
Paarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
KÖRNER MarkusEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30Radteam Leoben
KÖRNER JohannEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30Radteam Leoben
KRAVTCHENKO-BEREJNOI VassiliEinzelzeitfahren TTru.pngM50
KRENN JohannesEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM50teambikepirat.at
KREUZEDER MakotoEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40
KRIST ReneEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30VfB Energy Pama
weloveeachother
KUKLA Gerald
Paarzeitfahren RRat.pngPZF Malemastertrails.at
Spengler-Flitzer
LANG Gerald
Paarzeitfahren RRat.pngPZF MaleRLC-Mörbisch  Jetzt bezahlen
Brauhaus Buam 1
LASS Michael
Paarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleBrauhaus Buam
LIEBHART AndreasEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM30
LOIDL HaraldEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40VICC
LORENZ MarioEinzelzeitfahren RRde.pngM40
MAIER AugustEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM50RC-Perg
RC-Perg
MAIER August
Paarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleRC-Perg
MANFRED ReindlEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM50RC Perg
MAYERHOFER Valentin TheodorEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngAllg. HRadunion Perchtoldsdorf
MAYERHOFER ErichEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM50Radunion Perchtoldsdorf
MICHÄLER FerdinandEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30Bike Total Hartberg
MÖRTL ManfredEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM50Cycle Team Tulln
MÜLLER StefanEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30Tri Runners Baden
NEGER NorbertEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40Tri Team Krems
NESCI DavideEinzelzeitfahren TTit.pngM30Bren Team Trento
NOWAK PhilippEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngAllg. H
Brauhaus Buam 1
PERSCHY Michael
Paarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleBrauhaus Buam
POLÁK PeterEinzelzeitfahren TTsk.pngM60Farrad Club Piešťany Jetzt bezahlen
POLAK PeterEinzelzeitfahren TTsk.pngM60Farrad Club Piešťany Jetzt bezahlen
PRAXMARER ManuelEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM30Weil´s gsund is!
PRIETL JohannEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40HRC Jaritzberg
RC-Perg
PRODINGER Walter
Paarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleRC-Perg
PRODINGER WalterEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM60RC-Perg Jetzt bezahlen
PRODINGER WalterEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM60RC-Perg
RADOS IvicaEinzelzeitfahren RRhr.pngM40R.I.Verputz-Technik OG Gunskirchen Jetzt bezahlen
RAUCHLEITNER ChristianEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM30
REMLER Daniel Einzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM40
RIBIC ZoranEinzelzeitfahren TTsi.pngM30Rikiteam Jetzt bezahlen
RIENER ReinhardPaarzeitfahren TTPZF Male
RIENER ReinhardPaarzeitfahren TTPZF Male Jetzt bezahlen
RIHAY PeterEinzelzeitfahren TTsk.pngM65+Farrad Club Piešťany Jetzt bezahlen
RIHTARIČ David Einzelzeitfahren TTsi.pngM40ŠD RIKITEAM Jetzt bezahlen
RINNERGSCHWENDTNER GernotEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40
ROESSLER MaximilianEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40
ROSENBICHLER ChristianEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
ŠAFFO LadislavEinzelzeitfahren RRsk.pngM60KNAC Ružomberok Jetzt bezahlen
SANDOR SzilagyiEinzelzeitfahren TThu.pngM50BVSC-Zugló
SCHERR MarioEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngAllg. H
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
SCHLAGER Mario
Paarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleRC Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
SCHLAGER ClaudiaEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngD50ARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz
SCHLAGER MarioEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30RC Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
SCHNEIDER FelixEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30Team CHASE Jetzt bezahlen
SCHÖLLER KarlEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM402RadChaoten
SCHUSTER AndreasEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM40LTC Seewinkel
SENN Monika Einzelzeitfahren RRat.pngD30Mitzi and Friends
Team Eskalation Vaude
SOBOTKA Fritz
Paarzeitfahren RRat.pngPZF Male
SPECKL GerhardEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM30HILL Racingteam
STEINBACH WolfgangEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM40RC Maroitalia Racing Team
STEINER FranzEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM60Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
STROMMER HaraldEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM40Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
STUHLHOFER AndreasEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM50FC Donald Jetzt bezahlen
STUMMER ThomasEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM30Casa Ciclista
SULIOK FranzEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM65+LMB Jetzt bezahlen
SULIOK FranzEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM65+LMB
TALOS FlorianEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30LTC Seewinkel
TANTSCHER DominikEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngAllg. HRadteam Leoben
THALLER UrsulaEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngD40Sport Kern Veitsch
Spengler-Flitzer
TOTH Wolfram
Paarzeitfahren RRat.pngPZF MaleRLC-Mörbisch  Jetzt bezahlen
TUPÝ MilanEinzelzeitfahren TTsk.pngM65+Farrad Club Piešťany Jetzt bezahlen
WALDMANN ReinhardEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM40Casa Ciclista
WALDMANN AndreaEinzelzeitfahren RRde.pngD40Casa Ciclista
WINDBICHLER JosefEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM60HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
RC Weinviertel Nord
WINTER Markus
Paarzeitfahren RRat.pngPZF MaleRC Weinviertel Nord
WOLFRAM ChristianEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM40
Team Eskalation Vaude
ZIMMERLE Simon
Paarzeitfahren RRat.pngPZF MaleTeam Eskalation Vaude
weloveeachother
ZMARITZ-KUKLA Michaela
Paarzeitfahren RRat.pngPZF Malemastertrails.at
BUDAI ChristineEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngD60RC-Obus
RC Friedberg - Pinggau
DERLER Stefan
Paarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleRC Friedberg - Pinggau
RC Friedberg - Pinggau
EITNER Michael
Paarzeitfahren TTat.pngPZF MaleRC Friedberg - Pinggau
FRITZ GebhardEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM65+Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
PAYR MichaelEinzelzeitfahren TTat.pngM30
WITTNER ClausEinzelzeitfahren RRat.pngM40Radteam Leoben