33. Payerbacher Frühlingslauf

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationClubTeam Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationClubTeam Status
61 ADAMS SamuelFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
1041 ADLBOLLER IreneRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1042 ADLBOLLER VerenaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
559 ADLBOLLER LeaKinder 1000mat.png
501 ADLBOLLER TobiasKinder 1000mat.png
721 AIGNER ElfriedeNordic Walker 5000mat.pngMrs.Sporty Gloggnitz
21 ALBERS NicoleFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
96 ALFANZ MarkusFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngATSV Nurmi Ternitz
722 ANGERLER IrmgardNordic Walker 5000mat.pngMrs.Sporty Gloggnitz
566 ARNIM-ELLISSEN NinoKinder 1000mat.png
616 ARNIM-ELLISSEN YunaKnirpse 500mat.png
1011 ATZBERGER VerenaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
347 AUER SelinaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
346 AUER LisaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
345 AUER MichaelaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
344 AUER RomanaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
320 BAUER DanielFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngHot-RunnerHoT-runner
1055 BAUER HannesRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngOid Ev
1023 BAUER TheresiaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
317 BAUMGARTNER Christian Frühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
403 BAUMGARTNER JonasSchüler 2000mat.png
610 BAUMGARTNER Katrina Knirpse 500mat.png
504 BAUMGARTNER DavidKinder 1000mat.png
602 BEISTEINER BenjaminKnirpse 500mat.png
718 BEISTEINER DorisNordic Walker 5000mat.pngMrs.Sporty Gloggnitz
603 BEISTEINER PaulKnirpse 500mat.png
1054 BENDINGER MarioRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngOid Ev
362 BERGER MelanieFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
3 BICHL AlexanderFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngRaiba Waldviertel
313 BIGLER LukasFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
13 BIGLER SabineFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
304 BIGLER GeraldFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngSportsunlimited
605 BITTNER NicoKnirpse 500mat.png
1078 BLASCHKE AlexandraRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
222 BLOCHER EdgarHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
72 BLÜMEL ChristianFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
568 BLÜMEL BenediktKinder 1000mat.png
73 BLÜMEL KatharinaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
306 BOCK DanielFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
307 BOCK SusanneFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
220 BOCK PeterHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
402 BONDAREVA MariyaSchüler 2000mat.png
324 BRENNER Julian Frühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngTCP Payerbach
412 BRENNER ElisaSchüler 2000mat.png
364 BRENNER Julian Frühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngTCP Payerbach
203 BRUNNHOFER MartinHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
507 BRUNNHOFER ZoeyKinder 1000mat.png
1001 BRUNNHOFER RoswithaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
720 BUCHINGER EvaNordic Walker 5000mat.pngMrs.Sporty Gloggnitz
223 BURDEIN BenjaminHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngATSV Nurmi Ternitz
1060 BUSCHKA Angelika Rote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
16 CELIK SavasFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
209 CELIK ZaferHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
30 CHRISTIAN KillianFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngAthletenschmiede Walpersbach
522 DANISMAN BugraKinder 1000mat.png
47 DIENER ManfredFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
1085 DIENSTHUBER MichaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire
1040 DIENSTHUBER MichaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire
302 DIETRICH SabineFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
401 DÖLLER AlyssaSchüler 2000mat.png
242 DORFMEISTER MarcHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
64 DRAGE StefanFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngHSV OL Wr Neustadt
406 DUDEK SarahSchüler 2000mat.png
94 DULLY ManuelFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngSK Stojen
67 DULLY ManuelFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngSK StojenSk Stojen
737 DUSEK AnnaNordic Walker 5000mat.png
66 DVORAK BeatrixFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngATSV Nurmi Ternitz
63 EDLINGER PatrickFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
543 EIBL PhilippFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngAustria Pentathlon Team
369 EIBL PhilippFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngAustria Pentathlon Team
335 EISINGER MatthiasFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngATSV-Tri Ternitz Pettenbachstrasse
556 ENZELSBERGER ManuelKinder 1000mat.png
405 ENZELSBERGER FabioSchüler 2000mat.pngNms Reichenau
620 ENZINGER LeonKnirpse 500mat.png
619 ENZINGER MilaKnirpse 500mat.png
410 EPERJESI EliasSchüler 2000mat.png
608 ERLACH ElenaKnirpse 500mat.png
503 ERLACH Maximilian Kinder 1000mat.png
367 ETZMANNSDORFER MichaelaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
368 ETZMANNSDORFER-HÖLDERL DanielaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
613 FAHRNER JohannaKnirpse 500mat.png
612 FAHRNER TheresaKnirpse 500mat.png
409 FAHRNER HanspeterSchüler 2000mat.png
1036 FANGL DanielRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
1033 FASCHING BeateRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngWSV Prein/Rax
1071 FASCHING MargaretaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
90 FAUBEL HaraldFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngSportArt&More
730 FAUSTMANN NaokoNordic Walker 5000mat.png
46 FERSTL GerhardFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
370 FILZ LisaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
1015 FIRNHAMMER JohannRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngSparkasse
221 FISCHER ChristianHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
202 FLOMMER ManfredHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
363 FRASL KonradFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngTCP Payerbach
1016 FREILER KatharinaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngSparkasse
217 FRICKO PaulHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
216 FRICKO NoraHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
709 FUCHS MariaNordic Walker 5000mat.png
611 FÜLLENHALS MiaKnirpse 500mat.png
1088 FÜRNSINN MargritaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
607 GABSDIEL PiaKnirpse 500mat.png
215 GABSDIEL Michael Halbmarathon 21100mat.png
551 GABSDIEL NoelKinder 1000mat.png
1045 GAMAUF MariaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
99 GESPERGER ChristophFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngLTC Seewinkel
1070 GIEFING LauraRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
349 GIGLER SiegfriedFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
40 GLATZ Christoph Frühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
734 GOLDHAMMER RenateNordic Walker 5000mat.png
1063 GOLL KatharinaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
563 GÖTTLER LeaKinder 1000mat.png
1064 GÖTTLER Leon Rote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngNms Reichenau
1064 GÖTTLER Leon Frühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngNms Reichenau
1053 GRAF WalterRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngOid Ev
1052 GRAF HelgaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngOid Ev
235 GREMMEL ReinhardHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngRC Grafenbach
732 GROHMANN HerbertNordic Walker 5000mat.png
712 GRUBER JohannNordic Walker 5000mat.png
97 GRUBER FranzFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngSC Union Mürzsteg
98 GRUBER gabrielaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
309 GRUBER AnitaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
713 GRUBER AdelheidNordic Walker 5000mat.png
69 GRUBER FlorianFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
564 GRUBER Luis KarlKinder 1000mat.png
322 GRUBER SandraFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
711 GRUBER GertraudNordic Walker 5000mat.png
1004 GRUBER LisaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1046 GÜNTHER TanjaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
74 HAGER IlseFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
549 HAIDBAUER MarkusFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngSU Trattenbach
311 HAIMANN BenjaminFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngSK StojenSk Stojen
331 HAINFELLNER KarinFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngRB NÖ Süd Alpin
1006 HAINFELLNER Sandra Rote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngWSV Payerbach
1024 HAINFELLNER LisaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngWSV Payerbach
1080 HANGEL SonjaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1081 HANGEL DieterRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
733 HANGEL SvenNordic Walker 5000mat.png
524 HANGEL BjörnKinder 1000mat.png
20 HANSER GeraldFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
738 HARDECK ElkeNordic Walker 5000mat.png
416 HASELBACHER OliverSchüler 2000mat.png
212 HAUSER-KATZ Gerlinde Halbmarathon 21100mat.png
353 HAVAAS HenrikkeFrühlingslauf light 5000mno.png
1073 HAVLENA NadjaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
740 HAYDUSICH GerhardNordic Walker 5000mat.png
318 HEIßENBERGER ChristineFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngHot-RunnerHoT-runner
319 HEIßENBERGER HaraldFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngHot-RunnerHoT-runner
1029 HEISS BernhardRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1003 HEISS MarkusRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
26 HERBST LukasFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
83 HERBST GeraldFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png--
725 HETFLEISCH GabiNordic Walker 5000mat.pngMrs.Sporty Gloggnitz
366 HIRMANN MichaelaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngLTC Seewinkel
626 HIRSCH LindaKnirpse 500mat.pngKinderg.Puchberg
519 HIRSCH LenaKinder 1000mat.pngVS Puchberg
351 HOFER TobiasFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngWSV Sparkasse Prein an der Rax
57 HOFER MarioFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
511 HOFER JaninaKinder 1000mat.pngWSV Sparkasse Prein an der Rax
350 HOFER MarkusFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngWSV Sparkasse Prein an der Rax
80 HOFER RudolfFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
1007 HOFER LeaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
50 HOFER RomanFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngSV Altendorf Running
1002 HOFER BirgitRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1056 HÖFLER PeterRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1057 HÖFLER NicoleRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
558 HÖFLER MoritzKinder 1000mat.png
552 HOFSTÄDTER MaximilianKinder 1000mat.png
29 HOFSTÄTTER SieglindeFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngKindberger Kugelblitze
525 HOLL EmanuelKinder 1000mat.png
418 HOLL MarleneSchüler 2000mat.png
1035 HÖLLWIESER RuthRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
545 HORNIK MartinFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
2 HÜBNER KonstantinFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
408 HÜBNER LenaSchüler 2000mat.png
1 HÜBNER HeinzFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
1049 HUMMER GabiRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngOid Ev
243 HUMMER JürgenHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
523 HÜTTHALER NicoKinder 1000mat.png
91 HÜTTHALER ChristinaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngHSV Ma
355 JABARKHEL SalemanFrühlingslauf light 5000maf.png
506 JAGERSBERGER ElisabethKinder 1000mat.png
12 JAGERSBERGER MartinFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
42 JAGERSBERGER ChristophFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
601 JAGERSBERGER AndreasKnirpse 500mat.png
604 JAGERSBERGER FelixKnirpse 500mat.png
505 JAGERSBERGER GregorKinder 1000mat.png
330 JAITLER TinaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngStiftung WadentestStiftung Wadentest
51 JAITLER JürgenFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
407 JAITLER TinaSchüler 2000mat.png
328 JAITLER ManuelaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngStiftung WadentestStiftung Wadentest
329 JAITLER KatharinaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngStiftung WadentestStiftung Wadentest
562 JAITLER KatharinaKinder 1000mat.png
1037 JELINEK TamaraRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
59 JETSCHKO ChristianFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
241 JIN LanHalbmarathon 21100mcn.pngwww.rolf-majcen.com
546 JUNG ChristianFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
516 KAHOFER LuisKinder 1000mat.png
323 KAMPER ManuelaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngATSV Nurmi Ternitz
521 KARANFIL ErimKinder 1000mat.png
727 KATH StefanNordic Walker 5000mat.pngElfenrunnerclub
1066 KATH JasmineRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngElfenrunnerclub
704 KAUTNIK ChristineNordic Walker 5000mat.png
52 KETTNER TeresaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
527 KIMBINIK NathalieKinder 1000mat.png
526 KIMBINK RaphaelaKinder 1000mat.png
85 KIPRUTO VictorFrühlingslauf classic 9300mke.pngrun2gether
1027 KIRNBAUER JanRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1043 KIRNBAUER RonjaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
245 KLAUS MatthiasHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngadidas terrex
1047 KLEINBICHLER LisaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
82 KLOBUTSCHAR MariettaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
557 KOBERMANN ChristianKinder 1000mat.png
210 KÖFFLER SonjaHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
86 KÖFFLER TheresaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
338 KOGLBAUER BernhardFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
228 KOGLER RobertHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
246 KÖHLER SilviaHalbmarathon 21100mat.pnglc running puchberg
624 KOLANO LenaKnirpse 500mat.png
70 KOLANO StefanFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngMuddy Team BikersZweiradtechnik Kolano
565 KOLANO MatteoKinder 1000mat.pngMuddy Team Bikers
71 KOLANO MarkusFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngZweirad KolanoZweiradtechnik Kolano
544 KÖLL ConstantinFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
714 KOMOLI YvonneNordic Walker 5000mat.pngKüstenstrasse
1058 KÖNIG LukasRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
24 KORNFELD MichaelFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
301 KOTZMAIER JohannesFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngTeam Mansury
333 KOWAR AdolfFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
89 KRANAWETTER GerhardFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
88 KRUMBÖCK JohannFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
1009 KÜHTEUBL FlorianRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
56 KUMMERER MichaelFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngATSV Nurmi Ternitz
701 KUNERT KarinNordic Walker 5000mat.png
31 KÜRNER FranzFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngRennschneckenRennschnecken
32 KÜRNER PeterFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngRennschneckenRennschnecken
1087 LADINIG ChiaraRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1038 LANG PatrikRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
1030 LANG ElisabethRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
728 LANGEDER GertraudNordic Walker 5000mat.png
417 LASSMANN-REINFELDT DarianSchüler 2000mat.png
736 LECHNER heidiNordic Walker 5000mat.pngReitverein Lechner Trattenbach
77 LEGL ThomasFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
79 LEGL FranziskaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
78 LEGL LaurentzFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
315 LEOPOLD FlorianFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngKüstenstrasse
231 LESKOSCHEK ThomasHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngSK StojenSk Stojen
244 LESKOWSCHEK ThomasHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngSK Stojen
553 LINZBERGER TobiasKinder 1000mat.png
1072 LOIDL RosemarieRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
621 LOITZL LenaKnirpse 500mat.png
15 LOITZL RainerFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
95 LOSER ThomasFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png#Lanzenkirchenläuft
326 LUKAS ChristianFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngInnoweld
365 MACE OttoFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
226 MACE PeterHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
93 MACE DanielaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
44 MACE InesFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
715 MADER RosemarieNordic Walker 5000mat.png
62 MADER WolfgangFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngSV Altendorf Running
33 MADER RobertFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
206 MAIER HildegardHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngTraiskirchenTraiskirchen
207 MAIER BernhardHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngTraiskirchenTraiskirchen
240 MAJCEN RolfHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngASK McDonalds Loosdorf
1086 MANDL MariaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
36 MÄNNER SandraFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
1025 MÄNNER BritgitteRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
75 MÄNNER SandraFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
37 MÄNNER MartinFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
38 MÄNNER MatthiasFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
509 MAURER LeonieKinder 1000mat.png
550 MAYER GudrunFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
100 MAYER GuidoFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
547 MAYER GudrunFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
213 MEŠNIK DanielHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
87 MESNIK AndreaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
233 MILLONIG WernerHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngFreunde des Laufsports Austria
614 MOUAMIN AureliaKnirpse 500mat.png
227 MÜLLER MarkusHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngBad Vöslau
17 MÜLLER GeorgFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
1010 NEUHOLD HelmutRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1008 NEUHOLD SandraRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
303 NIERER ErnstFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngSK StojenSk Stojen
214 NIERER BenjaminHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngSK StojenSk Stojen
1065 NISCHLER RobertRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngElfenrunnerclub
735 OBERMAYR KarinNordic Walker 5000mat.png
609 OBRECHT SabrielaKnirpse 500mat.png
34 OBRECHT KarolyFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
502 OBRECHT SilvanKinder 1000mat.png
625 OLSSON-OTT MagnusKnirpse 500mat.pngSvenska Vikings
229 OLSZANKA KrzysztofHalbmarathon 21100mpl.png
708 OLTEAN NinaNordic Walker 5000mat.png
707 OLTEAN WernerNordic Walker 5000mat.png
332 ÖTSCH JuliaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngRB NÖ Süd Alpin
515 OTTACHER LeoKinder 1000mat.png
622 OTTACHER NestorKnirpse 500mat.png
518 PASA-SCHULLER NicolasKinder 1000mat.png
618 PAULKE VictoriaKnirpse 500mat.png
234 PAULKE-KORINEK MariaHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
308 PAYR HannesFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
415 PENDL LarsSchüler 2000mat.png
58 PEPELNIK JohannesFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngRB NÖ Süd Alpin
14 PESENDORFER MarkFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngTri4You
201 PETKOVIC Sascha Halbmarathon 21100mat.pngATSV Murmi Ternitz
1005 PIRIBAUER JenniferRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
548 PIRIBAUER ChristianFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngReitverein Lechner
723 POLLERES TanjaNordic Walker 5000mat.pngMrs.Sporty Gloggnitz
627 POLLERES MiaKnirpse 500mat.png
572 POLLERES LuisKinder 1000mat.png
411 POLLROSS MagdalenaSchüler 2000mat.pngSch-Hirschwang
360 POLLROSS LukasFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngSC-Hirschwang
361 POLLROSS JonasFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngSC-Hirschwang
236 POSCHAUKO ChristianHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngRC Grafenbach
731 PROHAZKA IngridNordic Walker 5000mat.png
1032 PRUCKNER AliceRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
705 PRZIBIL FrankaNordic Walker 5000mat.png
18 PRZIBIL ThomasFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
706 PRZIBIL FriederikeNordic Walker 5000mat.png
211 PURIN CaterinaHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngHSV Schwimmen Wiener Neustadt
327 PUTZ IdaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
45 PUTZ ChristineFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
321 PUTZ JuttaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngHot-RunnerHoT-runner
356 RADL SimoneFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
237 RAMHAPP RichardHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
1017 RASNER BrigitteRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngSparkasse
19 REINDL Lucia Frühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
1062 REITER Alfred Rote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1061 REITER DanielaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
39 REITERER GerhardFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
570 RELLA JeremiasKinder 1000mat.png
514 RELLA CäciliaKinder 1000mat.png
729 RIECKER IreneNordic Walker 5000mat.png
352 RINNHOFER NiklasFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngTCP Payerbach
1083 RINNHOFER StefanieRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1067 RINNHOFER ManuelaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1084 RINNHOFER EngelbertRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1082 RINNHOFER JakobRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1014 RIXRATH DorisRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1013 RIXRATH SvenRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
703 RODLER PeterNordic Walker 5000mat.png
27 ROFFEIS HeinzFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngRennschneckenRennschnecken
1031 ROSENITS MarinaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
702 RÖSSLER Birgit Nordic Walker 5000mat.png
1018 ROTTENSTEINER StefanRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngSparkasse
1026 RUMPLER SilviaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
65 SADOVSKA IneseFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
218 SAMWALD MagdalenaHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
219 SAMWALD TobiasHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
55 SANDHOFER CarolinaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngTTT NÖ
414 SANTRUCEK TobiasSchüler 2000mat.png
567 SAUER JakobKinder 1000mat.png
617 SAUER JulianKnirpse 500mat.png
569 SCHARFEGGER MariaKinder 1000mat.png
359 SCHARFEGGER SilviaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngStiftung Wadentest
513 SCHARFEGGER EmilKinder 1000mat.png
312 SCHEIBENREIF SusanneFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
606 SCHEIBENREIF FabianKnirpse 500mat.png
36 SCHENNER BarbaraFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
348 SCHENNER ErwinFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngTCP Payerbach
48 SCHENNER EwaldFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
316 SCHERZ KerstinFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
554 SCHIERAUS JonasKinder 1000mat.pngSV Altendorf Running
555 SCHIERAUS SammyKinder 1000mat.png
310 SCHILLING IrisFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngHSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt
510 SCHNEIDER Sabrina Kinder 1000mat.png
1039 SCHNEIDER JuliaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
238 SCHNYDER ElijahHalbmarathon 21100mch.png
520 SCHNYDER EnieKinder 1000mat.png
615 SCHOBER ValentinaKnirpse 500mat.png
561 SCHÖGGL LaraKinder 1000mat.png
561 SCHÖGGL NeleKinder 1000mat.png
341 SCHÖNBERGER MichaelaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngAlpinX
358 SCHRAMMEL LeaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
339 SCHRITTWIESER JamieFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngSK StojenSk Stojen
716 SCHUH UdoNordic Walker 5000mat.pngSportunion Lanzenkirchen
508 SCHUH MarieKinder 1000mat.png
623 SCHULLER MatthiasKnirpse 500mat.png
68 SCHUSTER HaraldFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngAlpinX
1044 SCHUSTER MarioRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
1019 SCHUSTER StephanieRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngSparkasse
25 SCHWARZ StefanFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngSparkasse
1020 SCHWARZ LisaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngSparkasse
1068 SCHWENDENWEIN Julia Del CarmenRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
1068 SCHWENDENWEIN Julia del CarmenRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
629 SEEBACHER AlexanderKnirpse 500mat.png
710 SEELHOFER SusiNordic Walker 5000mat.png
1021 SEFERAJ AlbertRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngSparkasse
49 SEKYRA MartinFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
739 SILIANOFF EvaNordic Walker 5000mat.png
28 SKERBINZ DanielaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
53 SOSTARIC MarkusFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngLTV Köflach/Laufsport Mangold
724 SPREITZER BrigitteNordic Walker 5000mat.pngMrs.Sporty Gloggnitz
43 SPREITZGRABNER ErichFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngRB NÖ Süd Alpin
81 STAHL JulianFrühlingslauf classic 9300mde.png
92 STANGL DagmarFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngATSV Nurmi Ternitz
35 STEIGENBERGER HeideFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
452 STEIGENBERGER Leonie Schüler 2000mat.png
560 STEIGENBERGER Tiffanie Kinder 1000mat.png
451 STEIGENBERGER AmelieSchüler 2000mat.png
1076 STITZ AlfredRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1077 STITZ Marie LuiseRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
325 STOIER SonjaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
717 STRANZ BirgtiNordic Walker 5000mat.pngMrs.Sporty Gloggnitz
76 STRANZ GeraldFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
224 STÜBEGGER HerbertHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngSportunion Hochneukirchen Gschaidt
239 STUMPF ErwinHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
354 SUTTER BirgitFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
230 TEMEL AloisHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngDer Fisch Mödling
208 TOMASINI HerbertHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngTraiskirchenTraiskirchen
1059 TOMEK-JÄGER KatharinaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
726 TRENK BrigitteNordic Walker 5000mat.pngMrs.Sporty Gloggnitz
1028 TRIMMEL SelinaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
719 TÜCHY KarinNordic Walker 5000mat.pngMrs.Sporty Gloggnitz
1012 ULREICH FranziskaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
1048 URBAN AnnaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
204 UTIKAL ManuelaHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngTraiskirchenTraiskirchen
205 VARGA JuliaHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngLAC Aschau
23 VAS MariaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
342 VOGEL SilviaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngHot-Runner
54 VOGL DanielaFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
41 WAGNER SarahFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngRB NÖ Süd Alpin
1075 WAGNER PhilippRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
343 WAITZ JanaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
1079 WAITZ IdaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
84 WALLNER GeorgFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngWSV-Payerbach
413 WALLNER IsabelSchüler 2000mat.png
571 WALLNER NoraKinder 1000mat.png
517 WALLNER KonstantinKinder 1000mat.png
314 WALTER RickFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngBlack Valley Wild
1050 WATZEK KlaudiaRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngOid Ev
1051 WATZEK AndreasRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngOid Ev
225 WEDL JürgenHalbmarathon 21100mat.pngATSV Nurmi Ternitz
1069 WEICHART InesRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
340 WEICHSELBAUM NicoalsFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
1034 WEISSENBÖCK SimonRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngTSC Dancefire Wiener Neustadt
232 WIMMER HelmutHalbmarathon 21100mat.png
628 WOGRANDL LorisKnirpse 500mat.png
60 WOGRANDL Hans-PeterFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.pngPTS
1074 WÜRZL WolfgangRote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.png
22 ZEH ReinhardFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
305 ZEH-SCHWAIGER AlmutFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
357 ZIEGLER BeateFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.png
512 ZIEGLER VictoriaKinder 1000mat.png
11 ZIERHUT MartinFrühlingslauf classic 9300mat.png
404 ZINKL SimonSchüler 2000mat.pngNms Reichenau
1022 ZINSER Bianca Rote Nasen Lauf 5000mat.pngSparkasse
336 ZÖHRER NubiaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngATSV-Tri Ternitz Pettenbachstrasse
337 ZÖHRER ClaudiaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngPettenbachstrasse
334 ZÖHRER LiviaFrühlingslauf light 5000mat.pngATSV-Tri Ternitz Pettenbachstrasse