31. Zillingdorfer Silvesterlauf

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
19 ADHIKARI SheelaSilvesterlaufnp.pngW30LTR Trumau
57 ALTENBURGER AnjaSilvesterlaufat.pngAK WTeam vegan.at
249 AMCHA PatrickSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Athletenschmiede Walpersbach
450 ANKERL SophieJugendlaufat.pngU14 WMSG Admira Wr. Neustadt
143 APOSTOLOVA-GAJIC MarielaSilvesterlaufbg.pngW30
364 ARATO LiliJugendlaufhu.pngU12 W
363 ARATO SaraJugendlaufhu.pngU10 W
91 ARCHAM MiaSilvesterlaufat.pngW30SPARKASSE EGGENDORF
162 AROCKER AlfredSilvesterlaufat.pngM50Tri Team Pöttsching
163 AROCKER IngridSilvesterlaufat.pngW60Tri Team Pöttsching
35 ASTER BarbaraSilvesterlaufat.pngAK W
439 ATTARD MatthewJugendlaufat.pngU12 MSV Zillingdorf
105 BAGHLLAB MohammedSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MGrüner Kreis - Treinthof
158 BAIER JohannSilvesterlaufat.pngM40ATSV Tri Ternitz
98 BALCAR ChristianSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MGrüner Kreis - Königsberghof
256 BALOGH BarbaraSilvesterlaufhu.pngAK WOSZE Triatlon
26 BARTL DanielSilvesterlaufat.pngAK M
184 BARTMANN KonstantinSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
356 BAUER FinnJugendlaufat.png
102 BAUER PatrickSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Villa
177 BAUER RobertSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MTLZ Donnerskirchen
207 BAUER BernhardSilvesterlaufat.pngM30
427 BERGER NikJugendlaufat.pngU8 MSV Zillingdorf
395 BERGER LeniJugendlaufat.pngU12 W
76 BEZECNY EmilSilvesterlaufat.pngU16 MHSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
106 BISCHOF RomanSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Treinthof
452 BITTNER NicoKnirpselaufat.pngKnirpse M
453 BITTNER OliviaKnirpselaufat.pngKnirpse W
241 BLAZEG GabrieleSilvesterlaufat.pngW50RLC Mörbisch
246 BLAZEG ManfredSilvesterlaufat.pngM40RLC Mörbisch
347 BOCK WalterSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
99 BODE MichaelSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Königsberghof
42 BORZACCHINI Kurt Silvesterlaufat.pngM50Athletenschmiede Walpersbach TEA
119 BRANDSTETTER ChristianSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MGrüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
36 BRODESSER BenjaminSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MVfB Langenschönbichl
170 BUCHEGGER JochenSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Laufsport Mangold Racing Team
70 BUCHLEITNER FabianSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MSV Waha Fix & Fertig St.Margarethen
20 BUDAI ChristineSilvesterlaufat.pngW50RC-Obus
110 BUZ JosefSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MGrüner Kreis - Marienhof
15 DECLEIR TaniaSilvesterlaufbe.pngW40
227 DÜRNEDER HelmutSilvesterlaufat.pngM50
5 ECKNER JohannesSilvesterlaufat.pngM30HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
145 EIBISCH MarcusSilvesterlaufat.pngM30
120 EIBL PatrickSilvesterlaufat.pngM70Grüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
121 EINÖDMAIER RaphaelSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MGrüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
73 EISNER OtmarSilvesterlaufat.pngM40SV Waha Fix & Fertig St.Margarethen
59 ERTLSCHWEIGER RouvenSilvesterlaufat.pngM40Laufrunde Pöttsching
11 FABIAN KurtSilvesterlaufat.pngM40Die Eisbären
165 FERK KatharinaSilvesterlaufat.pngU18 Wzweiundvierzig
164 FERK EmmerichSilvesterlaufat.pngM50zweiundvierzig
122 FERNBACH BjörnSilvesterlaufat.pngM40Grüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
238 FEUCHT ThomasSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LT Trumau
49 FEURER AndreaSilvesterlaufat.pngW50LC Love
48 FEURER FranzSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LC Love
233 FILZWIESER ThomasSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LTC Seewinkel
134 FINDEIS NataschaSilvesterlaufat.pngW30BGKK Eisenstadt
445 FISCHER AnnaJugendlaufat.pngU14 WMSG Admira Wr. Neustadt
446 FISCHER LeonieJugendlaufat.pngU14 WMSG Admira Wr. Neustadt
400 FISCHER JanaJugendlaufat.pngU14 W
169 FLANDORFER SonjaSilvesterlaufat.pngW40Coolrunners
141 FLANDORFER JosefSilvesterlaufat.pngM50
111 FLEISCHMANN PhilippSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MGrüner Kreis - Marienhof
107 FRAINZBERGER MartinaSilvesterlaufat.pngW30Grüner Kreis - Treinthof
112 FREINBERGER FlorianSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MGrüner Kreis - Marienhof
160 FRITSCHER BrigitteSilvesterlaufat.pngW60UTTB
161 FRITSCHER HermannSilvesterlaufat.pngM70
213 FRÖCH ThomasSilvesterlaufat.pngAK M
27 FUCHS ManfredSilvesterlaufat.pngM60Sportunion Lanzenkirchen
253 FÜRLINGER FranzSilvesterlaufat.pngM50
223 FÜRTÖS DR Andräs BanditaSilvesterlaufhu.pngM40VGMT
418 GAJIC StefanJugendlaufat.pngU10 M
417 GAJIC Antonia-KatrinJugendlaufat.pngU12 W
226 GALDA ThomasSilvesterlaufde.pngM30trics
25 GANSBERGER KlausSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
166 GATTERER JohannesSilvesterlaufat.pngAK Mzweiundvierzig
432 GEIGER LuiseJugendlaufat.pngU8 WSV Zillingdorf
32 GEISS-GRANADIA ThomasSilvesterlaufat.pngM40Tri Runners Baden
84 GEISSLER JosefSilvesterlaufat.pngM50HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
71 GLASER MarieSilvesterlaufat.pngU16 WHSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
113 GÖKHAN AriSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Marienhof
354 GORTHAN FlorentinaJugendlaufat.pngU10 W
425 GRAF PhillipJugendlaufat.pngU14 MLC Blattla
501AGroßsteiner
GROßSTEINER Philipp
Silvesterstaffel-4x250mAK Staffel
350 GROßSTEINER PhilippJugendlaufat.pngU14 M
501CGroßsteiner
GROßSTEINER Laura
Silvesterstaffel-4x250mAK Staffel
501DGroßsteiner
GROßSTEINER Christopher
Silvesterstaffel-4x250mat.pngAK StaffelKUS ÖBV Pro Team
179 GROßSTEINER ChristopherSilvesterlaufat.pngU16 MKUS ÖBV Pro Team
501BGroßsteiner
GROßSTEINER Gabriele
Silvesterstaffel-4x250mat.pngAK Staffel
12 GRUBER RichardSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
10 GUENZL GerdaSilvesterlaufat.pngW50
1 HAAS MartinSilvesterlaufat.pngM30
451 HAAS NoelKnirpselaufat.pngKnirpse M
14 HAAS MartinSilvesterlaufat.pngM30SPARKASSE EGGENDORF
60 HAAS StefanSilvesterlaufat.pngM30
397 HAASE LenaJugendlaufat.pngU8 W
72 HAHNEKAMP ToniSilvesterlaufat.pngM30
209 HAIDER FranzSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MHSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt
123 HAJAJ LoeySilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
43 HALBWACHS WolfgangSilvesterlaufat.pngM60UTTB
93 HANKA HeinzSilvesterlaufat.pngM50
240 HAUSLADEN GünterSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LTC Seewinkel
441 HEGER JulianJugendlaufat.pngU14 MSV Zillingdorf
174 HERCZEG HeinrichSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LV Steinbrunn
80 HERRKLOTZ ChristianSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LC-Großpetersdorf
100 HIEBL LauraSilvesterlaufat.pngW30Grüner Kreis - Hotel Binder
140 HINKER GüntherSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
402 HOFFMANN MarleneJugendlaufat.pngU10 W
7 HOFFMANN PeterSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
403 HOFFMANN ChristianeJugendlaufat.pngU12 W
230 HOFSTÄDTER AndreaSilvesterlaufat.pngW30LTC Seewinkel
419 HONC MoritzJugendlaufat.pngU12 M
420 HONC EmmaJugendlaufat.pngU10 W
421 HONC LuiseJugendlaufat.pngU10 W
185 HONC CorneliaSilvesterlaufat.pngW40LC-Blattla
222 HORVATH AronSilvesterlaufhu.pngM30
360 HORVATH Balint AlmosJugendlaufhu.pngU8 M
52 HUBER FranzSilvesterlaufat.pngM60HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
221 HUBER Franz-FlorianSilvesterlaufat.pngM30LTC Seewinkel
21 HÜBSCHEN SarahSilvesterlaufde.pngAK W
155 HUMMELBRUNNER MichaelSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
415 HUMMELBRUNNER NoemiJugendlaufat.pngU10 W
416 HUMMELBRUNNER KianJugendlaufat.pngU8 M
154 HUMMELBRUNNER LeopoldSilvesterlaufat.pngM50
412 HÜTTHALER NicoJugendlaufat.pngU8 M
137 HÜTTHALER ChristinaSilvesterlaufat.pngW60HSV Ma
138 HÜTTHALER LisaSilvesterlaufat.pngW30HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
361 IKER NataliaJugendlaufhu.pngU14 W
85 JAIDHAUSER EmilSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LC Mank
218 JANISCH JosefSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LC Blattla
358 JANISCH MoritzJugendlaufat.pngU8 M
124 JELLER ThomasSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
359 KAINDL MichelleJugendlaufat.pngU14 WMSG Admira Wr Neustadt
114 KAINDL HermannSilvesterlaufat.pngM40Grüner Kreis - Marienhof
171 KERSCHBAUM JürgenSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Team PTS
144 KINCL AngelaSilvesterlaufat.pngW40
146 KINZL NorbertSilvesterlaufat.pngM70WHC X-Sport Vösendorf
258 KISS MartinSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
449 KLARL LaraJugendlaufat.pngU14 WMSG Admira Wr. Neustadt
242 KLAWACS ChristianSilvesterlaufat.pngM40Tri Team Pöttsching
447 KNEBEL KimberlyJugendlaufat.pngU14 WMSG Admira Wr. Neustadt
61 KOCH ManuelaSilvesterlaufat.pngAK W
216 KOCSIS AndreasSilvesterlaufat.pngM30TRIM Team Austria
37 KOCSIS ArpadSilvesterlaufat.pngM60
86 KÖGLER AndreasSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LC-Blattla
204 KÖGLER JürgenSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MSV Zillingdorf
205 KÖGLER RolandSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MSV Zillingdorf
78 KOISER GerhardSilvesterlaufat.pngM50HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
74 KOISER MichaelSilvesterlaufat.pngM30ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
79 KOISER VeronikaSilvesterlaufat.pngW50HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
186 KOLANO StefanSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Muddy Team Bikers
187 KOLANO MarkusSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Zweirad Kolano
38 KÖLLER JürgenSilvesterlaufat.pngM40SV Waha Fix & Fertig St.Margarethen
39 KÖLLER AlexanderSilvesterlaufat.pngU16 MSV Waha Fix & Fertig St.Margarethen
115 KOLOUCH MartinSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Marienhof
92 KONLECHNER ChristinaSilvesterlaufat.pngAK WFH Kärnten Sport
125 KOREN BernhardSilvesterlaufat.pngM50Grüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
44 KOSA ReinhardSilvesterlaufat.pngM50WHC X-Sport Vösendorf
16 KRAFT AndreasSilvesterlaufat.pngM40KSV Flughafen Wien/Team Sportordination
28 KRAVAGNA BirgitSilvesterlaufde.pngW30RC Kreuzer
29 KRAVAGNA GerhardSilvesterlaufat.pngM70
251 KRUMBÖCK JohannSilvesterlaufat.pngM60
202 KUBIK DanielSilvesterlaufat.pngAK M
81 LAKINGER StefanSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MLaufsport Mangold Racing Team
87 LE BAIL PascalSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LV Falsche Hasen
151 LECKSCHMIDT SusetteSilvesterlaufat.pngW50
8 LEDL JürgenSilvesterlaufat.pngM40SU Bikestore.cc-Team
224 LEIDENFROST UteSilvesterlaufat.pngW40
259 LEITGEB MichaelSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
443 LEITNER EmmaJugendlaufat.pngU14 WMSG Admira Wr. Neustadt
456 LENAUER MariusKnirpselaufat.pngKnirpse M
429 LEOPOLD MatheoJugendlaufat.pngU8 MSV Zillingdorf
438 LEOPOLD StellaJugendlaufat.pngU10 WSV Zillingdorf
149 LIND DominicSilvesterlaufat.pngAK M
53 LISTABARTH JakobSilvesterlaufat.pngAK M
260 LOVRITY IngridSilvesterlaufhu.pngW40OSZE Triatlon
239 LUCKENBERGER RonaldSilvesterlaufat.pngM40RLC Mörbisch
349 MACHEINER MarkusSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MLagerhaus Ternitz
248 MADER WolfgangSilvesterlaufat.pngM50
357 MANDL PiaJugendlaufat.pngU8 W
355 MANDL HannahJugendlaufat.pngU8 W
83 MANGOLD WolfgangSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Laufsport Mangold Racing Team
55 MARICIC Gordana Silvesterlaufat.pngW50
116 MARINKOVIC SaschaSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Marienhof
188 MATHEIS JohannesSilvesterlaufat.pngM50
103 MAUERER WolfgangSilvesterlaufat.pngM50Grüner Kreis - Villa
41 MAURER Gerhard Silvesterlaufat.pngM50Hagi Runner
365 MAYER YannickJugendlaufat.pngU12 M
225 MAYER ReinhardSilvesterlaufat.pngM40Laufsport Mangold Racing Team
206 MAYER HelmutSilvesterlaufat.pngAK M
366 MAYER HenriJugendlaufat.pngU8 M
399 MAYER NatalieJugendlaufat.pngU8 W
172 MAYER DagmarSilvesterlaufat.pngW50
428 MICHALITZ SimonJugendlaufat.pngU8 MSV Zillingdorf
189 MILLNER HannesSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LC-Blattla
104 MITTELBERGER Wilfried Silvesterlaufat.pngM50Grüner Kreis - Villa
215 MITTEREGGER MartinSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MTri Team Pöttsching
435 MITTERMANN ManuelJugendlaufat.pngU10 MSV Zillingdorf
108 MOHAMMED LouisSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Treinthof
232 MOSER SigridSilvesterlaufat.pngW50
62 MOSER ReginaSilvesterlaufat.pngW50
63 MOSER JohannesSilvesterlaufat.pngAK M
135 MRKONJIC DijanaSilvesterlaufhr.pngW40BGKK Eisenstadt
136 MUCHA KarinSilvesterlaufat.pngW50HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
250 MÜHLBAUER ElfiSilvesterlaufat.pngW50
126 MÜHLBÖCK MichaelSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
58 MÜLLER WalterSilvesterlaufat.pngM60LTC Seewinkel
437 MÜRKL SebastianJugendlaufat.pngU10 MSV Zillingdorf
190 MUSTAFA KarlSilvesterlaufat.pngM50HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
150 NACHBAGAUER ArnoSilvesterlaufat.pngM60
50 NAGLREITER PeterSilvesterlaufat.pngM50Red-White-Red Runners Austria
127 NEUHOLD SiegfriedSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
128 NIEDER MathiasSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
182 NIEßL BernhardSilvesterlaufat.pngM30ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
153 NOVOTNY MarcusSilvesterlaufat.pngU20 MASKÖ Tennisnachwuchs Hirm
82 NUSSTHALER TheresaSilvesterlaufat.pngAK WLaufsport Mangold Racing Team
175 PACHINGER LeoSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LV Steinbrunn
64 PANDUR, MAG. ManfredSilvesterlaufat.pngM50HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
88 PATAKI KlausSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
220 PAVICSITS ThomasSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LC Steinbrunn
157 PECNIK MartinSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MFH Kärnten Sport
191 PEEL MichaelSilvesterlaufat.pngM50
65 PEINSIPP MichaelSilvesterlaufat.pngM30SV Waha Fix & Fertig St.Margarethen
66 PEROUTKA SusanneSilvesterlaufat.pngW40LV-Marswiese
367 PETERFI LizaJugendlaufhu.pngU14 WOSZE Triatlon
234 PETROWITZ ManfredSilvesterlaufat.pngM40Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau
45 PFLAMITZER WolfgangSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LTC Seewinkel
46 PFLAMITZER RenateSilvesterlaufat.pngW40LTC Seewinkel
231 PICHLER ClaudiaSilvesterlaufat.pngW50
117 PIRKOPF LindaSilvesterlaufat.pngAK WGrüner Kreis - Marienhof
228 PITTNAUER RainerSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LTC Seewinkel
257 POGAC JürgenSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LG Wien
129 PÖHACKER ThomasSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MGrüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
433 POLAK TobiasJugendlaufat.pngU10 MSV Zillingdorf
444 POSCH EmelyJugendlaufat.pngU14 WMSG Admira Wr. Neustadt
30 PUTZ GudrunSilvesterlaufat.pngW40
243 RASO AndreasSilvesterlaufat.pngM40TriTeam Pöttsching
442 REIDINGER LeonJugendlaufat.pngU14 MSV Zillingdorf
440 REINTHALER LillyJugendlaufat.pngU12 WMSG Admira Wr. Neustadt
95 RIEGER DagmarSilvesterlaufat.pngW40
94 RIEGER AndreasSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
183 RIEGLER AnitaSilvesterlaufat.pngW40X Sport Powerteam BGLD
6 RITTENBACHER MarkusSilvesterlaufat.pngM30TRIM Team Austria
401 RITTENBACHER LaraJugendlaufat.pngU10 WTRIM Team Austria
2 RÖGER RalfSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
3 RÖGER MichaelaSilvesterlaufat.pngW40
362 ROKA BoraJugendlaufhu.pngU14 W
411 RÖMER LukasJugendlaufat.pngU12 M
455 RÖMER Jakob Knirpselaufat.pngKnirpse M
31 RÖMER Josef Silvesterlaufat.pngAK MHSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
22 RONNWEBER MarkusSilvesterlaufat.pngM30
23 RONNWEBER Rene´Silvesterlaufat.pngAK M
396 ROSENFELDER JanJugendlaufat.pngU8 M
255 ROTT HaraldSilvesterlaufat.pngM60
4 RUBENZ StefanSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
426 RUCKAY DavidJugendlaufat.pngU8 MSV Zillingdorf
178 RUPP OttoSilvesterlaufat.pngM601. Laufclub Parndorf
406 RYDL JuliaJugendlaufat.pngU12 Wdie Kippler
407 RYDL RomanJugendlaufat.pngU10 Mdie Kippler
139 RYDL RolandSilvesterlaufat.pngM30die Kippler
408 RYDL RonjaJugendlaufat.pngU8 Wdie Kippler
77 SACHS GeorgSilvesterlaufat.pngM30SV Waha Fix & Fertig St.Margarethen
448 SAGMEISTER MelanieJugendlaufat.pngU14 WMSG Admira Wr. Neustadt
101 SCHACHNER SabineSilvesterlaufat.pngAK WGrüner Kreis - Hotel Binder
236 SCHALLER KlausSilvesterlaufat.pngM70
159 SCHARNER MarioSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MSU Hochneunkirchen
130 SCHEIRING SebastianSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MGrüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
33 SCHINDLER MelanieSilvesterlaufat.pngAK W
229 SCHLEMBACH ChristianSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LTC Seewinkel
68 SCHÖLLERL MartinSilvesterlaufat.pngM40SV Waha Fix & Fertig St.Margarethen
24 SCHÖN HelmutSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LV Steinbrunn
414 SCHRAMBÖCK LukasJugendlaufat.pngU12 M
413 SCHRAMBÖCK ChristophJugendlaufat.pngU12 M
352 SCHUSTER NielsJugendlaufat.pngU8 M
97 SCHUSTER AlexanderSilvesterlaufat.pngM40ATC Ebenfurth
17 SCHÜTZ ArnoSilvesterlaufat.pngM50
176 SCHWANTZER MonikaSilvesterlaufat.pngW60TLZ Donnerskirchen
410 SCHWEIGER LuisaJugendlaufat.pngU10 WLV Steinbrunn
47 SCHWEIGER KasparSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LV Steinbrunn
409 SCHWEIGER RaphaelJugendlaufat.pngU12 MLV Steinbrunn
131 SELEMAN HeisamSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Grüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
75 SEYSER HermannSilvesterlaufat.pngM60ESV-Mahrersdorf
109 SHERZAD OmidSilvesterlaufat.pngU20 MGrüner Kreis - Treinthof
212 SIM BeaSilvesterlaufat.pngW40LC-Blattla
9 SINZINGER ReinhardSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LC-Blattla Zillingdorf
56 SOFFRIED MonikaSilvesterlaufat.pngW50Tri Merino
54 SOFFRIED ErwinSilvesterlaufat.pngM50Tri Merino
89 SOSTARIC MarkusSilvesterlaufat.pngM30LTV Köflach/Laufsport Mangold
192 STADTMANN MariaSilvesterlaufat.pngW50
247 STANGL DagmarSilvesterlaufat.pngW40ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
245 STANGL MarleneSilvesterlaufat.pngAK WATSV Nurmi Ternitz
217 STEFAN EwaldSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LC Blattla
18 STEINER MatthiasSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LC Steinbrunn
69 STEINER JosefSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
167 STRAMETZ GerdaSilvesterlaufat.pngW50
208 STRASSER ThomasSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Fischamend Runners
152 STRASSNER Edit KarolinaSilvesterlaufhu.pngW601. Laufclub Parndorf
196 STROHMAYER MarkusSilvesterlaufat.pngM30LV Steinbrunn
398 SZALAY LeonieJugendlaufat.pngU8 W
197 TESAR RüdigerSilvesterlaufat.pngM50HSV Wr. Neustadt Moderner Fünfkampf
90 TEUFL RomanSilvesterlaufat.pngM40
348 TOMAN JörgSilvesterlaufat.pngM30Lagerhaus Ternitz
51 TRINKL ErhardSilvesterlaufat.pngM50HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
203 TVRDY AndreasSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MSV Zillingdorf
431 TVRDY MauriceJugendlaufat.pngU8 MSV Zillingdorf
193 UNGAR HubertSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LC-Blattla
237 UNGER WolfgangSilvesterlaufat.pngM40RLC Mörbisch
235 URBAN DorisSilvesterlaufat.pngW50
194 URBAN DorisSilvesterlaufat.pngM50
40 VOZI-KOLBINGER MichaelSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LC Teamgeist
168 WACKER ElisabethSilvesterlaufat.pngW30VIC Runners
195 WAGL HildeSilvesterlaufat.pngW50Sportunion Lanzenkirchen
181 WAGNER RichardSilvesterlaufat.pngM40ULC Transfer St. Veit
132 WALCH CarolineSilvesterlaufat.pngW30Grüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
254 WALDEN SylviaSilvesterlaufat.pngW50team ARROW
252 WALLNER WolfgangSilvesterlaufat.pngM50LAG-NÖ-MITTE
430 WEBER AndreasJugendlaufat.pngU8 MSV Zillingdorf
434 WEIDINGER TimoJugendlaufat.pngU10 MSV Zillingdorf
67 WEIXELBAUM FranzSilvesterlaufat.pngM30SV Waha Fix & Fertig St.Margarethen
156 WELZ HaraldSilvesterlaufat.pngM40SV Waha Fix & Fertig St.Margarethen
133 WIESNER RaphaelSilvesterlaufat.pngAK MGrüner Kreis - Johnsdorf
34 WIMMER Anna MariaSilvesterlaufat.pngW50Sportunion Lanzenkirchen
201 WIPPEL LukasSilvesterlaufat.pngU16 M
436 WIPPEL TobiasJugendlaufat.pngU10 MSV Zillingdorf
118 WOLFF JanineSilvesterlaufat.pngAK WGrüner Kreis - Marienhof
147 WRABER AndrejSilvesterlaufsi.pngM50HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
148 WRABER IngeSilvesterlaufat.pngW50HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT
219 WUNDERL DennisSilvesterlaufat.pngAK M
173 YORULMAZ HüseyinSilvesterlaufat.pngM40LV Steinbrunn
405 ZADNICH Constantin Jugendlaufat.pngU12 MZillingdorf
454 ZADNICH LeonKnirpselaufat.pngKnirpse MZillingdorf
404 ZADNICH FlorianJugendlaufat.pngU14 MZillingdorf
96 ZEILINGER ChristinaSilvesterlaufat.pngW40SPARKASSE EGGENDORF
200 ZEILINGER TimoSilvesterlaufat.pngU16 M
180 ZMUGG KarinSilvesterlaufat.pngW30LTC Seewinkel
13 ZSANKO IngeborgSilvesterlaufat.pngW40SK-BKA
214 ZUSAG FlorianSilvesterlaufat.pngAK M