18. Stubalpen Mountainbike Marathon Maria Lankowitz

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
AISTLEITNER HannesMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIAisti Express
BACHLEITNER LukasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IFahrradtechnik Spatt
BAUER JulianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIBikesupport Racing
BECK MarkusExtreme 65 kmde.pngm IIIBike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ
BRÄUMANN JosefMedium 39 kmat.pngm IV
BURGHOLZER, ING. UlrikeMedium 39 kmat.pngw IIBikesport RC Kremstal
DEINHOFER FranzMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIAUO Biker
EHRENREICH ChristianExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IV
ENK DanielMedium 39 kmat.pngm IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Jetzt bezahlen
ENK DanielMedium 39 kmat.pngm IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
ENK DanielMedium 39 kmat.pngm IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Jetzt bezahlen
ETZELSDORFER MartinMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
FRAUSCHER JosefMedium 39 kmat.pngm VBike Team Borbet
GARTNER LeopoldExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVzweirad janger
GEPPEL MichaelLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mXC Club Mühldorf
GRATZL GeraldLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mBikesport RC Kremstal
GRUBER JuliaLight 23 kmat.pngU17-wKürnBergRadler Racing Team
HACKL PhilippLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
HAUER MichaelMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIInob-nog racing
HAUSER HorstMedium 39 kmat.pngm IV
HEIGEL StefanMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIInob-nog racing
HIRTENLEHNER MaxMedium 39 kmat.pngm IKürnBergRadler Racing Team Jetzt bezahlen
HIRTENLEHNER FelixLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
HOCHSTÖGER JohannLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mSchorschi St.Georgen
HÖFLER ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIRC Stadt Haag
JECHSMAYR BarbaraMedium 39 kmat.pngw IKürnBergRadler Racing Team
JURATSCH WolfgangMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVTeam Pirate
KALTENBACHER HelmutExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIINora Racing Team
KERSCHBAUMER WolfgangExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
KLAUS PatrikExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
KONRAD FlorianMedium 39 kmde.pngm IIIBike Team Borbet Jetzt bezahlen
KORNTHALER TobiasMedium 39 kmat.pngm II
KRENN WolfgangExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIBike Team Kaiser / SC Liezen
LIENBACHER MatthiasLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mSU-Abtenau
LORENZ ChristianExtreme 65 kmde.pngm IIRSV 1895 Passau Run&Race
MARA BerndMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIICrazy Cross Biker
MAYER MatthiasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
MAYER LukasLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
MAYER BarbaraExtreme 65 kmat.pngw IBiketeam Kaiser
MAYRHOFER JakobLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach Jetzt bezahlen
MECHTLER ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
MITTERBAUER JohannMedium 39 kmat.pngm VMTB Club Koppl
MITTERBAUER JohannMedium 39 kmat.pngm VMTB Club Koppl Jetzt bezahlen
NAGLSTRASSER ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IINapoleongrills Racingteam
NEUBAUER JohannesMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRC Mountainrider S.V.
ORTMANN ChristophMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
PEER ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
PILZ ErichExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVKürnBergRadler Racing Team
PUPPENBERGER RolandMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
RAUSCHER MartinMedium 39 kmat.pngm IRC ARBÖ Trumau
RIEMER SteffenMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIzweirad janger
RIEMER JakobLight 23 kmat.pngU17-mCrazy Cross Biker
ROCKENSCHAUB JakobLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
SCHARF-ZUSSNER DanielExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIBigtime Sport Maishofen
SCHEDLBERGER DanielMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
SCHMIDMAIER Robert Medium 39 kmde.pngm IIBike Team Borbet
SCHODL GeraldMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
SCHWAIGER Marc ThomasLight 23 kmat.pngU17-mKTM Pro Team
SOMMER AlexanderExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVPopaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
SOMMER SabineExtreme 65 kmat.pngw IIPopaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
SOMMER ClaraLight 23 kmat.pngU17-wPopaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
SPATT WolfgangExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIFahrradtechnik Spatt
SRTSCHIN FranzMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei Wien
STABER RonaldMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIwww.stabersysteme.at
STABL RolandMedium 39 kmat.pngm III
STAMCAR ThomasLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m
STEINER GeorgMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC Raaba
STEINER GeorgMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC Raaba Jetzt bezahlen
STEPNOWSKI JaromirExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
STUMMER MichaelLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m
UNGER AlexanderLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
VOLLMANN Patrick Light 23 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
WAGNER FrankExtreme 65 kmde.pngm IVRun&Race Passau
WAKONIG AdolfExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVwww.sportgruber.at
WALTER Höfler Medium 39 kmat.pngm VRC Stadt Haag
WEGSCHEIDER PhilippExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IITEAM DWA
WESS WernerMedium 39 kmat.pngm VRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
WIELTSCHNIG JuliaMedium 39 kmat.pngw IASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-Hermagor
WIMMER StefanMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
WIMMER HelmutExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVKürnBergRadler Racing Team
WÖHRER ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
WURM ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVMTB Club Koppl
ZÖTTL AndreasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIKürnBergRadler RacingTeam
ZUHLA SebastianLight 23 kmat.pngU17-mRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19