18. Stubalpen Mountainbike Marathon Maria Lankowitz

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
AFFENZELLER PeterExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIDynatrace
AFFENZELLER AndreasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IV
AISTLEITNER HannesMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIAisti Express
ANDREJEK ErichExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVWSA Greenteam
ANDRIOTIS OrestisExtreme 65 kmgr.pngm IINora Racing Team
ANGERER BerndExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIAVL
AßMAIR RichardExtreme 65 kmat.pngm II
BACHLEITNER LukasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IFahrradtechnik Spatt
BAMBERGER WernerExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIURC Sparkasse Renner Langenlois
BAROUNIG BerndExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIpewag racing team
BARTL JohannesMedium 39 kmat.pngm IBC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
BAUER JulianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIBikesupport Racing
BÄUMEL FranzMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC ASVÖ Birkfeld
BÄUMEL AndreasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIRC ASVÖ Birkfeld
BECK MarkusExtreme 65 kmde.pngm IIIBike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ
BERGER JürgenExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
BERNARD KarlLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m4sports
BEYERL PeterExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIWeils gsund is! powered by GÖNDLE und RADSHOP KALTEIS
BINDER MarioMedium 39 kmat.pngm IGIANT Stattegg
BRÄUMANN JosefMedium 39 kmat.pngm IV
BRAUN RobertMedium 39 kmat.pngm III
BREITENFELLNER MarkusLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
BRUCKMÜLLER DetlefMedium 39 kmat.pngm IV:-}
BRUNNER DominikMedium 39 kmat.pngJun-mGIANT Stattegg
BRUNNER JürgenLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m
BRUNTHALER ChristophExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IBike Team Kaiser
BRUS AlexanderMedium 39 kmat.pngm Igrafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
BURCAK TomasMedium 39 kmsk.pngm IPROefekt Team
BURGHOLZER, ING. UlrikeMedium 39 kmat.pngw IIRacing Team Kremstal
BURGSTEINER UweMedium 39 kmm IISport Mandl Gröbning
CINAC MuamerMedium 39 kmat.pngm IISU TRI STYRIA
CONTER MarcoExtreme 65 kmit.pngm IIINora Racing Team
DAXBERGER AndreasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm III
DECKER ArminMedium 39 kmat.pngm IEberndorf
DEINHOFER FranzMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIAUO Biker
DERLER GottfriedMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIUSV Saifen-Boden
DEUTSCHMANN OskarMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIICrazy Cross Biker
DIETRICH DanielMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIzweirad janger
DOLLINGER AndreasExtreme 65 kmm IIgrafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
EBERL ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm III
EBNER AndreasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IRC ASVÖ Birkfeld
EHRENREICH ChristianExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IV
ENK DanielMedium 39 kmat.pngm IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
ERTL WernerMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIITSV Hartberg Bike Total
ETZELSDORFER MartinMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
FANK FlorianLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mMTB Club Vorau
FANK MatthiasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIMTB Club Vorau
FEICHTENHOFER MarliesMedium 39 kmat.pngw ICinquantuno Radklub
FEIERTAG LauraLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-wVoitsberg
FEIX TeresaExtreme 65 kmat.pngw IKTM Rad.Sport.Szene
FERSTL AlfredMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIAthletenschmiede Walpersbach
FLECHL GabrielMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKumberg
FLORIAN WimmerMedium 39 kmde.pngm II
FRAUSCHER JosefMedium 39 kmat.pngm VBike Team Borbet
FUCHS PeterMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKleinbau-FUCHS
FUCHS ChristineMedium 39 kmat.pngw IIKleinbau-FUCHS
FUCHS WernerMedium 39 kmat.pngm VKleinbau-FUCHS
FUCHS DorisMedium 39 kmat.pngw IIKleinbau-FUCHS
GAISCH MichaelMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIBC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
GALLER DanielExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IICrazy Cross Biker
GAMPERL DominikExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IPicher Racing Team
GARBER ThomasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IKTM Rad.Sport.Szene
GARTNER LeopoldMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVzweirad janger
GARTNER LeopoldExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVzweirad janger
GASSNER Dominik Light 23 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
GATTERER AlexanderExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIRadsport Janger Simplon
GATTERER FranzMedium 39 kmat.pngm VRC MTB ÖAMTC Möllbrücke
GEIER StefanMedium 39 kmat.pngm IMTB- Club Vorau
GEIERSBERGER NinaMedium 39 kmat.pngw ISU TRI STYRIA
GEPPEL MichaelLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mUnion XC Club Mühldorf
GLATZ WalterExtreme 65 kmat.pngm V
GLETTLER MarkusExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIRC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
GOSCH HelmutMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVPressbaum
GRATZER FranzExtreme 65 kmat.pngm V
GRATZL GeraldLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mRacing Team Kremstal
GRUBER JuliaLight 23 kmat.pngU17-wKürnBergRadler Racing Team
GRUBER ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IHILL Racingteam
HACKL WolfgangMedium 39 kmat.pngm VRacerholix
HACKL PhilippMedium 39 kmat.pngm IRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
HAIDER AndreasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IPicher Racing Team
HAINFELLNER Sandra Medium 39 kmat.pngw IWSV-Payerbach
HANDLER PhilippExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
HARTNER DominikExtreme 65 kmat.pngm Izweirad janger
HARTNER PeterLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mHartner
HASLMAIER JohannExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
HATZ WalterMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRaiffeisenlandesbank Stmk
HATZ LukasMedium 39 kmat.pngJun-mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
HAUER MichaelMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIInob-nog racing
HAUSER HorstMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVwww.techquadrat.at
HAUSLEITNER JosefExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIRC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
HEIGEL StefanMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIInob-nog racing
HEIGL PhilippMedium 39 kmat.pngm ISportunion Bikestore.cc Team
HEIGL LeopoldMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
HEILING ManfredMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIWSA Greenteam
HEILING HermannMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC ASVÖ Birkfeld
HEINDL BenjaminMedium 39 kmat.pngJun-mARBÖ RLM Omya Villach
HEINDL DavidExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IARBÖ RLM Omya Villach
HENSE AdolfExtreme 65 kmm Vzweirad janger
HENSE-SIMENKO RoswithaExtreme 65 kmat.pngw IIzweirad janger
HIENERT NorbertMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRadfreunde Eibesthal
HIRTENLEHNER MaxMedium 39 kmat.pngm IKürnBergRadler Racing Team
HIRTENLEHNER FelixLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
HIRTL Markus Medium 39 kmat.pngm Itus caska feldbach
HOCHMÜLLER ChristophExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIRadclub Arbö Griffen
HOCHMUTH AlexanderMedium 39 kmat.pngm IINora Racing Team
HOCHSTÖGER JohannLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mSchorschi St. Georgen/Walde
HÖCK MartinLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mBRL Lavanttal
HÖDL RobertExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVWolkersdorf
HOFBAUER FranzMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVSägewerk Baumgartner
HOFER JosefMedium 39 kmat.pngm IILipizzanerteam
HOFER ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIFladnitz an der Teichalm
HÖFLER ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIRC Stadt Haag
HÖFLER Walter Medium 39 kmat.pngm VRC Stadt Haag
HOFMANN AnnaExtreme 65 kmat.pngw IRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV Wien
HÖGLINGER MartinExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIITeam DNA EinDRUCK /Topic.at
HOHENGASSER ThomasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIRSLM ASVÖ Gmünd
HOI GerhardMedium 39 kmat.pngm VArbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach
HOLÍK RadovanExtreme 65 kmcz.pngm IICyklogat
HÖLLER MarcoExtreme 65 kmm II
HOTTER RobertExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVNora Racing Team
HUHS WolfgangMedium 39 kmat.pngm III
ILLMEIER AikoMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIURC Styriabiker
INNERHOFER LuisMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ
JÄKEL HerbertMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRC ASVÖ Birkfeld
JANY KarlLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mSKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
JECHSMAYR BarbaraMedium 39 kmat.pngw IKürnBergRadler Racing Team
JENSCHATZ SebastianExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIPenhab
JERSON KarlMedium 39 kmat.pngm VMTB - Club Lockenhaus
JESSE ManfredExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IV
JUD MatthiasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIcyclepower-biketechnology
JUNG PatrickMedium 39 kmde.pngm VRV Schifferstadt
JURATSCH WolfgangMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVTeam Pirate
JURITSCH MichaelLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m
KAHR JoachimMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
KAIN Hans JörgExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVBikes4you Bad Goisern
KAINZ DietmarExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IICrazy Cross Biker
KALTENBACH GeorgMedium 39 kmm IRapso Knittelfeld
KALTENBACHER HelmutExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIINora Racing Team
KAUFMANN ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IISU TRI STYRIA
KAUFMANN NorbertMedium 39 kmat.pngm VSU TRI STYRIA
KEPPELMÜLLER SimonLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mBike Team Kaiser
KERBLER ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIThal
KERSCHBAUMER WolfgangExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
KIENREICH KlausExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIGIANT Stattegg
KINDERMANN HaraldMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVkein Verein
KISS BarnabasExtreme 65 kmhu.pngm IIIAuttech
KLAMPFL MarkusMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIHRC Jaritzberg
KLAUS PatrikExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
KOLB JoachimMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIICrazy Cross Biker
KOLBENBAUER DanielExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IILTV Köflach
KOLLER Heinz PeterMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRC ASVÖ Birkfeld
KONRAD FlorianMedium 39 kmde.pngm IIIBike Team Borbet
KORNTHALER TobiasMedium 39 kmat.pngm II
KOTAR MichaelExtreme 65 kmat.pngm III
KOTTNIG GernotMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIBike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal
KOVACS HannesExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIEnergie Steiermark
KRAFT BernhardMedium 39 kmat.pngm Igrafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
KRASSER AlexanderExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIAsvö sradl Eck fürstenfeld
KREBS PeterExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling
KREIL GerhardMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIzweirad janger
KREINER ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIGleinstätten
KRENN WolfgangExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIBike Team Kaiser / SC Liezen
KREUTZER PeterMedium 39 kmat.pngm IMTB Club Salzkammergut
KÜRBISCH MartinExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IKTM Rad.Sport.Szene
KURKA MarkusExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IINaturfreunde St. Florian
KVAS GernotExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIGraz
LACKNER OthmarLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m
LAFER ThomasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIRC-PAUL
LAFER ChristophMedium 39 kmat.pngm II
LAHNER JohannesMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVBaden
LAKNER HeinzExtreme 65 kmat.pngm VDOWE-SPORTaktiv Team
LANG JohannExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVzweirad janger
LANGMAIER ClemensMedium 39 kmat.pngm II
LANZ NicoExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IGösting
LEBENBAUER AndreasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IITSV Bike Total Hartberg
LECHNER SiegfriedMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIBike the Bugles Krumbach
LEHRNER RolandExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIHoritschon
LEHRNER MathiasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IHoritschon
LEITGEB KlausMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIITeam Epic Hervis Unterwart
LEITNER EwaldMedium 39 kmat.pngm III
LEITNER StefanExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIBreitenfurt bei Wien
LENZ KathrinMedium 39 kmat.pngw I
LIENBACHER MatthiasLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mSU-Abtenau
LIENBACHER MatthiasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIBikeklinik.com
LINORTNER ChristaMedium 39 kmat.pngw IIGrafikeria Master Team
LINTSCHINGER MarioExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIBruck an der Mur
LITZLHAMMER Stefan Extreme 65 kmat.pngm IIBike Team Kaiser
LORENZ ChristianExtreme 65 kmde.pngm IIRSV 1895 Passau Run&Race
MADERTHANER MatthiasMedium 39 kmat.pngm ILinz
MAG. HoiMedium 39 kmat.pngm VArbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach
MAIER Raimund Light 23 kmat.pngAllg-mtus caska feldbach
MAIER MichaelMedium 39 kmat.pngm IUSI Leoben
MAIER GerhardExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVpewagracingteam
MANG JochenMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIMagura Austria
MARA BerndMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIICrazy Cross Biker
MARCHLER AlfredExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVzweirad janger
MAUTNER AntonMedium 39 kmat.pngm IISU TRI STYRIA
MAYER MatthiasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
MAYER MartinExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIgrafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
MAYER LukasLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
MAYER BarbaraExtreme 65 kmat.pngw IBike Team Kaiser
MAYRHOFER JakobLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
MECHTLER ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
MEIXNER KarlMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIURC Styriabiker
MEZA UlisesMedium 39 kmmx.pngm IIIMMMA
MICHEU MarioExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IITeam Penhab
MICHITSCH BerndMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIICrazy Cross Biker
MICK ChristophExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IRC Bike Next 125
MITTERBAUER JohannMedium 39 kmat.pngm VMTB Club Koppl
MÖRTH ThomasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIICrazy Cross Biker
MÜLLER-GAUSTER GüntherMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIBike Team Anger
NAGLSTRASSER ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IINapoleongrills Racingteam
NEUBAUER JohannesMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRC Mountainrider S.V.
NEUBAUER Eva-MariaMedium 39 kmat.pngw ISU TRI STYRIA
NEUHART JörgMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIISkyworkers Sports
NEUMANN ThomasLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m
NEUMÜLLER WolfgangExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVunion raika arnreit
NOTHDURFTER Florian Extreme 65 kmat.pngm ITeam Intersport Patrick
NOWOTNY PhilippMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIgrafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
ORTMANN ChristophMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
OSWALD GerhardMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVIGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflach
PACHNER GeorgMedium 39 kmat.pngm II
PACK FlorianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRc Birkfeld
PALKO JohannMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC Wienerwald
PASCH MichaelMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIWien
PASSESREITER ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm II
PAULNSTEINER OliverExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IISKV Berufsfeuerwehr Wien
PEER ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
PERNOLD JosefMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIITGBbau. at-BIKETEAM
PESCHEL SteffenMedium 39 kmde.pngm IIITeam 2 Rad Martin
PESENDORFER KevinLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m
PETERSTORFER TobiasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IUnion RC Wals-Siezenheim
PFAFFL StefanExtreme 65 kmm IIIRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien19
PFEFFER FranzExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVURC Spk Renner Langenlois
PICHLER BerndMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIICrazy Cross Biker
PICHLER PhilipMedium 39 kmat.pngm IILeoben
PICHLER AlexanderMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIGraz
PILZ ErichExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVKürnBergRadler Racing Team
PINK PeterMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIICrazy Cross Biker
PLANK ChristophMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIMTB-Club Oberwart
PLIEM ManuelExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIKTM Pro Team
PLUTNAR ClaudiaMedium 39 kmat.pngw IFSPV Erste Bank
PLUTNAR ChristophMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIFSPV Erste Bank
POLEGEG ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVLeoben
POSCH ErikMedium 39 kmat.pngJun-mTSV Bike Total Hartberg
POSTL StefanMedium 39 kmat.pngm IGreinbach
PRATSCHER ManuelMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIMTB-Club Kirchschlag
PRECHTL PeterMedium 39 kmat.pngm Vgrafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
PREGETTER MoritzLight 23 kmat.pngU17-mCrazy Cross Biker
PRIESCHING AndreasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIURC Spk. Renner Langenlois
PRIMETZHOFER AndreasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIZeltweg
PROSS MatteoMedium 39 kmat.pngm Izweirad janger
PUPPENBERGER RolandMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
PÜRSTL FelixMedium 39 kmat.pngm IRC Neulengbach
RAB FranzMedium 39 kmat.pngm I
RAMŠAK BorutExtreme 65 kmsi.pngm IINajemisi.si
RAUSCHER MartinMedium 39 kmat.pngm IRC ARBÖ Trumau
REITER ManfredExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIzweirad janger
REITER GeraldExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIMTB-Club Lockenhaus
RETTENSTEINER JohannesExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIISV weXler
RIEGLER PhilipMedium 39 kmat.pngm ITaxi Thalhuber
RIEGLER ThomasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIHRC BPN ARBÖ Wolfsberg
RIEMER JakobLight 23 kmat.pngU17-mCrazy Cross Biker
RIEMER SteffenMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIzweirad janger
RINNERHOFER JohannMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC ASVÖ Birkfeld
ROCKENSCHAUB JakobLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
ROLF-PISSARCZYK MalteMedium 39 kmat.pngm IISU TRI STYRIA
ROSENKRANZ GeraldMedium 39 kmm I
ROßMANN DominikMedium 39 kmat.pngm IFC Donald Radsport
RUEHMER ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIISV Eggersdorf Sektion Bike
SABATHI JohannMedium 39 kmat.pngm II
SALESCHAK BernhardMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVGraz
SALMON ChristopherMedium 39 kmat.pngm ITeam Vermop
SANTNER PhilipExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIMagna Powertrain
SCHACHERLEHNER SimonMedium 39 kmat.pngm IKürnBergRadler Racing Team
SCHACHNER Sirar DayanaMedium 39 kmat.pngw IIzweirad janger
SCHARF-ZUSSNER DanielExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIBigtime Sport Maishofen
SCHEDLBERGER DanielMedium 39 kmm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
SCHERZ JohannMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVKalsdorf
SCHEUTZ BernhardMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIBad Goisern
SCHIMMEL WernerMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
SCHMALL DieterMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIMTB-Club Lockenhaus
SCHMIDMAIER Robert Medium 39 kmde.pngm IIBike Team Borbet
SCHMIDTHALER MarleneMedium 39 kmat.pngw IFahrradtechnik Spatt
SCHMITL WalterMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIHornstein bewegt
SCHNEIDHOFER RenéMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKindberg
SCHODL GeraldMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
SCHÖGGL DavidExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIKTM Pro Team
SCHOLZ MartinMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVOlbendorf
SCHÖNAUER ThomasLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mDentPoint-Dellenzentrum
SCHROTTENBAUM AndreasExtreme 65 kmde.pngm IRSV Passau / Stieglbauer Racingteam
SCHUSTER HaraldExtreme 65 kmm IIIAlpinX
SCHWAIGER Marc ThomasLight 23 kmat.pngU17-mKTM Pro Team
SCHWARZÄUGL MichaelMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVTeam Kotnik
SCHWARZL HorstExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IV
SEEHOFER SimonExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IISkyworkers-Sports
SIEGRIST MichaelExtreme 65 kmch.pngm IISt. Pölten
SKANT GerdMedium 39 kmat.pngm IGIANT Stattegg
SÖLKNER ManuelMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIgrafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
SOMMER ClaraLight 23 kmat.pngU17-wPopaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
SOMMER AlexanderExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVPopaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
SOMMER SabineExtreme 65 kmat.pngw IIPopaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
SPANDL MarcelMedium 39 kmat.pngm IISU TRI STYRIA
SPATT WolfgangExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIFahrradtechnik Spatt
SPREITZHOFER ChristophMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIRC ASVÖ Birkfeld
SRTSCHIN FranzMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVrc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
STABER RonaldMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIwww.stabersysteme.at
STABL RolandMedium 39 kmat.pngm III
STAMCAR ThomasLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m
STEINER GeorgMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC Raaba
STEINRISSER ChristophMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIITeam Epic Hervis Unterwart
STEPNOWSKI JaromirExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
STERRER FranzMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVNaturfreunde Vöcklabruck
STÖBICH HerbertExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIITEAM DNA einDRUCK Internorm
STÖCKL RichardExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIrad-angerer.at
STUECKLER MarkusExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIBike und RC Lavanttal
STUMMER MichaelLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m
SULZER EvelynExtreme 65 kmat.pngw I
SZABADOS TamasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVDisportare
TATZREITER PeterMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIBike Team Ginner
TAUDERER BerndMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIGIANT Stattegg
TEMMEL MatthiasMedium 39 kmat.pngm ITrofaiach
THEUERWECKL DanielMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIRadwelt MK Factoryracing
TONIOLLI MarkusMedium 39 kmat.pngJun-mMTB Club Vorau
TRAUSMÜLLLER EduardExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVWSA Greenteam
TRITSCHER WolfgangMedium 39 kmat.pngm Vzweirad janger
TRUMMER HansMedium 39 kmat.pngm VRC Bike-Point Innsbruck
TUCHSCHMIDT BerndExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIGorilla Endurance Team
UNGER AlexanderLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann
URBAN WolfgangExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIRacerholix
URBAN AndreasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIRacerholix
VEITH LukasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IGössendorf
VOLLMANN Patrick Light 23 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
VOTTER HermannMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
WAGNER StefanMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIzweirad janger
WAGNER ReneMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIWAGNER Folientechnik
WAGNER FrankExtreme 65 kmde.pngm IVRun&Race Passau
WAGNER-SCHNEPF JürgenExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIzweirad janger
WAKONIG AdolfExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVwww.sportgruber.at
WALCHER ReinhardMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIISIM RACING-TEAM
WALDMANN AndreasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm Irc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
WALLNER MarkusExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIITeam Penhab
WALTERSDORFER RenèMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIREWA Racing
WATZ MichaelMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIHolzbau Watz
WEBER ManuelMedium 39 kmat.pngm ICrazy Cross Biker
WEBER OliverMedium 39 kmat.pngm III
WEBERSDORFER FelixMedium 39 kmm IIgrafikeria centurion racing
WEGSCHEIDER PhilippExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIWeils gsund is! powered by GÖNDLE und RADSHOP KALTEIS
WEIDINGER HaraldMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIMTB-Club Lockenhaus
WEISSL MarioMedium 39 kmm IIIRSG Lebring
WERANI ThomasMedium 39 kmde.pngm IVBikeunion Altenberg
WERANI LucaMedium 39 kmat.pngJun-mRadclub ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
WESS WernerMedium 39 kmat.pngm VRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
WIELTSCHNIG JuliaMedium 39 kmat.pngw IASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-Hermagor
WIESER BernhardExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIRC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ
WIESINGER EvaLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-w
WIGELE JohannLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-mAskö Wollanig
WIGELE CelinaMedium 39 kmat.pngJun-wAskö Wollanig
WIMMER StefanMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
WIMMER HelmutExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVKürnBergRadler Racing Team
WINDHABER MartinMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIITeam Epic Hervis Unterwart
WOGG AlexandraMedium 39 kmat.pngw IIraDL Sport
WÖHRER ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
WURM ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IVMTB Club Koppl
ZDOUC MaximilianExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IVLG Südkärnten
ZEMSAUER JarnoMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
ZETTLER ThomasMedium 39 kmat.pngm I"TSV ""Eiche"" Neumarkt"
ZILLINGER RafaelLight 23 kmat.pngU17-mTSV Bike Total Hartberg
ZILLINGER StefanMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIITSV Bike Total Hartberg
ZILLNER ThomasExtreme 65 kmat.pngm IIIWien
ZINGL ChristianMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIWaldbach
ZINKL SonjaMedium 39 kmw ITri Merino
ZOTTER MarkusLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-m
ZÖTTL AndreasMedium 39 kmat.pngm IIIKürnBergRadler Racing Team
ZUHLA SebastianLight 23 kmat.pngU17-mRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
ZWANZGER JohannesMedium 39 kmat.pngm I
ZWANZGER HanneloreLight 23 kmat.pngAllg-w