Kürnberger Mosttour 2019

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
63 AFFENZELLER PeterExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mDynatrace
652 AICHENAUER AlfredLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50Bikefeeling Linz
404 AIGELREITER wolfgangMedium 36 kmm50GSUF
73 AIGNER MarkusExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St. Georgen/Walde
241 AISTLEITNER HannesMedium 36 kmat.pngm40Aisti Express
682 ALLERSTORFER MartinLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mBike Team Lacken
326 ALLMER BernhardMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
16 ANDRIOTIS OrestisExtreme 61 kmgr.pngm30Nora Racing Team
387 ASCHAUER philippMedium 36 kmAllg-mBike Team Kaiser
261 AUER JuliaMedium 36 kmde.pngw30RSV Bad Griesbach
290 BACHLEITNER LukasMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mFahrradtechnik Spatt
273 BAUER JulianMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Bikesupport Racing
340 BAUER GüntherMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Union XC Club Mühldorf
384 BAUMANN johannMedium 36 kmm40Bike-Team Lacken
307 BAUTZ MartinMedium 36 kmat.pngm40ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
17 BECK MarkusExtreme 61 kmde.pngm40Bike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ
616 BERNARD KarlLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-m4sports
327 BIRWIPFEL MichaelMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
315 BISKUP JonnyMedium 36 kmat.pngm60rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
391 BOGNER ThomasMedium 36 kmAllg-mUnion Julbach
18 BRANDL AlexanderExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mBike Team Kaiser
298 BRÄUMANN JosefMedium 36 kmat.pngm50
609 BREITENFELLNER MarkusLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
75 BRENNER StefanExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30RC CFK
56 BRUNTHALER ChristophExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mBike Team Kaiser
254 BURGHOLZER, ING. UlrikeMedium 36 kmat.pngw30Bikesport RC Kremstal
397 BURGSTEINER UweMedium 36 kmm30Sport Mandl Gröbning
684 CATEL ErichLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50Bike Team Kaiser
76 CONTER MarcoExtreme 61 kmit.pngm30Nora Racing Team
11 DAXBERGER PeterExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistadt
394 DECHHACKER jürgenMedium 36 kmm40
230 DEINHOFER FranzMedium 36 kmat.pngm40AUO Biker
26 DOLLINGER AndreasExtreme 61 kmm30grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
348 DONINGER AlexanderMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mBike Team Kaiser
669 DORFMAIR WolfgangLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mSport Dorfmair
306 DORNINGER KlemensMedium 36 kmat.pngm302RadChaoten.com/SQ
65 DRACH GünterExtreme 61 kmat.pngm40
403 DRESCHER MarioMedium 36 kmm30
80 DÜRAUER NorbertExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30Lietz Sport Racing
93 DURSTBERGER fritzExtreme 61 kmm50
269 EGGINGER ClaudiaMedium 36 kmw30DNA
212 EICHMAIR DanielMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mRC CFK
666 ENGELBRECHTSLEHNER ArnoLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mGönnverein Behamberg
224 ENK DanielMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
604 ENSMANN PatrickLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
295 ETZELSDORFER MartinMedium 36 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
677 FAHRNGRUBER ErichLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
8 FEICHTEGGER MartinExtreme 61 kmat.pngm40zweirad janger
50 FIALA KatharinaExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-wrc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
71 FICHTINGER MichaelExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30RC SUNPOR ST PÖLTEN
659 FINK Michael Light 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
229 FRAUSCHER JosefMedium 36 kmat.pngm60Bike Team Borbet
689 FREYNSCHLAG rolandLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-m
266 FROSCHAUER MagdalenaMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-w
325 FUCHS ChristianMedium 36 kmat.pngm50KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
77 FUCHS WolfgangExtreme 61 kmat.pngm50www.rad-fuchs.at
322 FUCHS MarkusMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mKTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
321 GANSCH ThomasMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
62 GARTNER LeopoldExtreme 61 kmat.pngm50zweirad janger
614 GASSNER Dominik Light 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
90 GASTECKER thomasExtreme 61 kmm40HSV Melk
268 GASTECKER SabineMedium 36 kmw30HSV Melk
320 GEIER FelixMedium 36 kmat.pngm50DFR
339 GELTL MichaelMedium 36 kmde.pngm40Team Alpha
667 GEPPEL MichaelLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mUnion XC Club Mühldorf
678 GIERLINGER BernhardLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mPopa flo feiners fürs Fahrrad
253 GIERLINGER JuliaMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-wPopaflo feines für´s Fahrrad
613 GRATZL GeraldLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50Bikesport RC Kremstal
271 GREIL StephanMedium 36 kmat.pngm30SC Tragwein/Kamig
389 GROSS wernerMedium 36 kmm30
622 GRUBER JuliaLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-wKürnBergRadler Racing Team
358 GRUBER FerdinandMedium 36 kmat.pngm40Kürn-Berg-Radler
243 GRUNDNER AdiMedium 36 kmat.pngm40Team Melasan Sportunion
81 GRÜNSTEIDL SeverinExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mMACH 1 - Riders
665 GRÜSSENBERGER MichaelLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50
276 HACKL PhilippMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
78 HADER StefanExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St. Georgen/Walde
280 HAGER FerdinandMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mBike Team Ginner
383 HAIDERER günterMedium 36 kmm40zwegs Trinkflasche is
342 HAMEDINGER MarkusMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer
218 HANDLER PhilippMedium 36 kmat.pngm40ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
323 HANZL MichaelMedium 36 kmat.pngm30FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
635 HASELMAYER gertrudeLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-wKürnBergRadler
282 HAUER MichaelMedium 36 kmat.pngm40nob-nog racing
338 HAUNSCHMID JürgenMedium 36 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
333 HAUNSCHMID ManuelMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-m
221 HAUSER HorstMedium 36 kmat.pngm50www.techquadrat.at
353 HAWEL GeraldMedium 36 kmat.pngm50SV Gallneukirchen
284 HEIGEL StefanMedium 36 kmat.pngm30nob-nog racing
237 HEILING ManfredMedium 36 kmat.pngm40WSA Greenteam
214 HEL PeterMedium 36 kmat.pngm60RC CFK
28 HENSE AdolfExtreme 61 kmm50zweirad janger
45 HENSE - SIMENKO roswithaExtreme 61 kmAllg-wzweirad janger
267 HEß Eva-MariaMedium 36 kmde.pngw30RSV Grafenau MTB Team
351 HIMMELBAUER BerndMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Union Unterweissenbach
319 HINTERLEITNER ChristianMedium 36 kmat.pngm40
346 HIPTMAIR ManfredMedium 36 kmat.pngm50RC CFK
602 HIRTENLEHNER FelixLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
205 HIRTENLEHNER MaxMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
400 HITZELHAMMER EngelbertMedium 36 kmm40Kürn-Berg-Radler
636 HOCHAUER VerenaLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-wEmotion Life Center Göttling
7 HOCHMÜLLER ChristophExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mRadclub Arbö Griffen
651 HOCHSTÖGER JohannLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50Schorschi St. Georgen/Walde
277 HÖFLER ThomasMedium 36 kmat.pngm30RC Stadt Haag
228 HÖFLER Walter Medium 36 kmat.pngm60RC Stadt Haag
206 HOLLAND MichaelMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mC.T. Sport.Land NOE Selle SMP - St. Rich
281 HOLLRIEDER RobertMedium 36 kmat.pngm40Bike Team Borbet
670 HOLZER WernerLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mUnion Ertl
343 HOLZNER JosefMedium 36 kmat.pngm50SV-Kürnberg
668 HÖRMANN RaphaelLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mGönnverein Behamberg
679 HORNHUBER christophLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKammerhofer Racing Team
10 HUBER MaximilianExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
685 HUBER mathiasLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-m
361 HUBER JohannMedium 36 kmat.pngm40
350 IANU MariusMedium 36 kmro.pngm40
607 ILLEK TobiasLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mLietz Sport Racing
INFANGER Georg Medium 36 kmat.pngm30MCC-Behamberg
262 JECHSMAYR BarbaraMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-wKürnBergRadler Racing Team
278 JURATSCH WolfgangMedium 36 kmat.pngm50Team Pirate
687 KÄFERBECK ChristianLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKürn-Berg-Radler
334 KAGERER DanielMedium 36 kmat.pngm30SV-Kürnberg
686 KAHR hannesLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mTUS Kremsmünster
22 KALTENBACHER HelmutExtreme 61 kmat.pngm40Nora Racing Team
14 KAMPELMÜLLER MichaelExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
378 KAMPENHUBER andreasMedium 36 kmm40Bike friends
603 KATZLINGER LorenzLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mPower Bike Team Windhaag
238 KATZMAIR PatrickMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
654 KEPPELMÜLLER SimonLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mBike Team Kaiser
302 KERBL MarioMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Molln
23 KERSCHBAUMER WolfgangExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
660 KIRSCHNER AlexanderLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
19 KLAUS PatrikExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
294 KONRAD FlorianMedium 36 kmde.pngm40Bike Team Borbet
688 KÖßLER manfredLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKürn-Berg-Radler
398 KÖTTLER FrankMedium 36 kmm30Lietz Sport Racing Team
395 KRANZELBINDER hannesMedium 36 kmm40Laufrad Steyr
5 KRENN WolfgangExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30Bike Team Kaiser / SC Liezen
213 KRENN GerhardMedium 36 kmat.pngm30ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
632 KUGLER MartinaLight 20,5 kmAllg-wARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
676 KUGLER JosefMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
82 KURKA MarkusExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30Naturfreunde St. Florian
291 LAHNSTEINER AlexanderMedium 36 kmat.pngm30RC Stadt Haag
88 LANZENHOFER JakobExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30RC UNrad
330 LANZENHOFER JakobMedium 36 kmat.pngm30RC UNrad
388 LASINGER ChristophMedium 36 kmm30RC CFK
379 LEHNER AndreasMedium 36 kmm50Austrian Tailhunter
680 LEITNER martinLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler
681 LEITNER magdalenaLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-wKürnBergRadler
620 LIENBACHER MatthiasLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50SU-Abtenau
255 LINORTNER ChristaMedium 36 kmat.pngw30Grafikeria Master Team
657 LIPOVITS GerhardLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
72 LITZLHAMMER Stefan Extreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mBike Team Kaiser
24 LORENZ ChristianExtreme 61 kmde.pngm30RSV 1895 Passau Run&Race
61 LORENZ MichaelExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30Union XC Club Mühldorf
385 LOSBICHLER JürgenMedium 36 kmm40Kürn-Berg-Radler
70 LÖSCHL BernhardExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen
264 LUGMAYR BirgitMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-wRC CFK
67 MADRITSCH ChristophExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30RC UNrad
207 MARA BerndMedium 36 kmat.pngm40Crazy Cross Biker
MAYER MatthiasMedium 36 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
226 MAYER MatthiasMedium 36 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
41 MAYER BarbaraExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-wBike Team Kaiser
601 MAYER LukasLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
606 MAYRHOFER JakobLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
239 MAYRHOFER JakobMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-m
232 MECHTLER ThomasMedium 36 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
95 MECHTLER ThomasExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
293 MITTERBAUER JohannMedium 36 kmat.pngm60MTB Club Koppl
653 MÖSER RupertLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
318 MÜLLAUER BernhardMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
231 NAGLSTRASSER ChristianMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Napoleongrills Racingteam
362 NEMETH LörincMedium 36 kmhu.pngAllg-m
272 NEUBAUER JohannesMedium 36 kmat.pngm40RC Mountainrider S.V.
94 NEUHAUSER ErnstExtreme 61 kmm40Union Bike Sport Pröll
215 NOWAK JürgenMedium 36 kmat.pngm40RC - CFK
83 NOWOTNY PhilippExtreme 61 kmat.pngm40grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
344 OBERBRAMBERGER MarkusMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Lietz Sport Racing
631 OBERMÜLLER MelanieLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-w
234 ORTMANN ChristophMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
399 PAIRLEITNER GerhardMedium 36 kmm40Kürn-Berg-Radler
396 PAKLO johannMedium 36 kmm50RC Wienerwald
402 PAMMER KurtMedium 36 kmm50
363 PAYRLEITNER MartinMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam Lustiges Zipferl
297 PEER ThomasMedium 36 kmat.pngm40RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
66 PELL AndreasExtreme 61 kmat.pngm40ZKW-Fit Radteam
331 PERNOLD JosefMedium 36 kmat.pngm40TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM
303 PETERSEIL AlexanderMedium 36 kmat.pngm40
25 PFEFFER FranzExtreme 61 kmm50URC Spk Renner Langenlois
405 PFEFFER ErwinMedium 36 kmm50GSUF
13 PILZ ErichExtreme 61 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
217 PINK PeterMedium 36 kmat.pngm40Crazy Cross Biker
624 PÖCHACKER JulianLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mLietz Sport
209 POLLAK SaschaMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
376 PRANDNER ThomasMedium 36 kmm404sports
223 PRANDSTÖTTER GerhardMedium 36 kmat.pngm50FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
227 PRECHTL PeterMedium 36 kmat.pngm60grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
352 PRESSLAUER HorstMedium 36 kmat.pngm30
84 PRIESCHING AndreasExtreme 61 kmat.pngm40URC Spk. Renner Langenlois
279 PRÖLL AndreasMedium 36 kmat.pngm40UNION Bikesport-Pröll
335 PRÜLLER MartinMedium 36 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
275 PUPPENBERGER RolandMedium 36 kmat.pngm40KürnBergRadler Racing Team
610 PÜRSTL FelixLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Neulengbach
354 PUTZ ReinhardMedium 36 kmat.pngm40
355 PUTZ PeterMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Team Lustiges Zipferl
304 PUTZ DominikMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Team Lustiges Zipferl
89 RAMMERSTORFER AndreasExtreme 61 kmm40bike-team Locken
671 RAMMERSTORFER ErnstLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-m
211 RAUSCHER MartinMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mRC ARBÖ Trumau
285 REISINGER HannesMedium 36 kmat.pngm30RC Sternenland Neukirchen
58 REITER AndreasExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30RC CFK
263 RIEDL SonjaMedium 36 kmat.pngw30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
312 RIEGLBAUER PaulMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mSV Altlengbach Sektion Rad
672 RIEGLER GerhardLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50Schorschi
216 RIEMER SteffenMedium 36 kmat.pngm40zweirad janger
605 RIEMER JakobLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mCrazy Cross Biker
377 RINNERGSCHWENTNER lukasMedium 36 kmm30
347 RITT HannesMedium 36 kmat.pngm40
617 ROCKENSCHAUB JakobLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
406 RUMPFHUBER StefanMedium 36 kmm402RadChaoten.com/SQ
634 RUMPL LauraLight 20,5 kmAllg-wARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
85 SADLEDER christianExtreme 61 kmm40LG Kirchdorf
64 SALMON ChristopherExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam Vermop
317 SAUPRIEGL MarkusMedium 36 kmat.pngm30
242 SCHACHERLEHNER SimonMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
287 SCHACHINGER MichaelMedium 36 kmat.pngm30
15 SCHARF-ZUSSNER DanielExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30Bigtime Sport Maishofen
233 SCHEDLBERGER DanielMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
91 SCHEDLBERGER DanielExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
393 SCHMID dominikMedium 36 kmm30Austrian Top - Bois
311 SCHMIDMAIER Robert Medium 36 kmde.pngm30Bike Team Borbet
252 SCHMIDTHALER MarleneMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-wFahrradtechnik Spatt
274 SCHODL GeraldMedium 36 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
341 SCHÖNGRUBER GeorgMedium 36 kmat.pngm30RC Sternenland Neukirchen
663 SCHÖRKHUBER Christian Light 20,5 kmat.pngm50SV-Kürnberg
619 SCHÖRKHUBER OttoLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
664 SCHÖRKHUBER MatteoLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-m
74 SCHRAML DidiExtreme 61 kmat.pngm40Disoke
57 SCHRATTENECKER StefanExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30Bike Team Borbet
6 SCHROTTENBAUM AndreasExtreme 61 kmde.pngAllg-mRSV Passau / Stieglbauer Racingteam
244 SCHÜTZL martinMedium 36 kmAllg-mStieglbauer Racingteam
618 SCHWAIGER Marc ThomasLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mKTM Pro Team
210 SEIDL ChristianMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
673 SIMMER MichaelLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mMTC Biberbach / LT Hackgut Ettlinger
314 SISSA JohannMedium 36 kmat.pngm50Bike Team Kaiser
208 SÖLKNER ManuelMedium 36 kmat.pngm30grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
296 SOLLER ReinhardMedium 36 kmat.pngm60Union XC Club Mühldorf
621 SOMMER ClaraLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-wPopaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
9 SOMMER AlexanderExtreme 61 kmat.pngm40Popaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
42 SOMMER SabineExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-wPopaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
20 SPATT WolfgangExtreme 61 kmat.pngm40Fahrradtechnik Spatt
300 SRTSCHIN FranzMedium 36 kmat.pngm50rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
299 STABER RonaldMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mwww.stabersysteme.at
310 STABL RolandMedium 36 kmat.pngm40
12 STADLER AlexanderExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
611 STAMCAR ThomasLight 20,5 kmAllg-m
69 STEINAUER JürgenExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-mLietz Sport Racing
349 STEINBICHLER JosefMedium 36 kmat.pngm40Mayr Bau Bike Team
360 STEINDL RudiMedium 36 kmm50
219 STEINER GeorgMedium 36 kmat.pngm50RC Raaba
324 STEINER LeopoldMedium 36 kmat.pngm50MTB Ferschnitz
59 STEPNOWSKI JaromirExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
386 STOCKINGER florianMedium 36 kmAllg-mBike Team Kaiser
380 STOMAYER DieterMedium 36 kmm40Bike Team Kaiser
92 STRAßER MarkusExtreme 61 kmAllg-mGESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck
662 STREITNER ThomasLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mGönnverein Behamberg
612 STUMMER MichaelLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-m
44 SULZER EvelynExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-w
623 TANZER SusanneLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-wRennradfreunde Hörsching
357 TAUBER, MAG. ChristianMedium 36 kmat.pngm50Team Bravo
43 TAZREITER AngelikaExtreme 61 kmat.pngAllg-wKTM MTB Factory Team
289 TEMMEL MatthiasMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mTrofaiach
392 THEUERKAUF georgMedium 36 kmm40Kürn-Berg-Radler
313 TIEFENBACHER ChristophMedium 36 kmat.pngm40Naturfreunde Frankenfels
222 TRITSCHER WolfgangMedium 36 kmat.pngm60zweirad janger
656 UNGER AlexanderLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
283 URBAN AndreasMedium 36 kmat.pngm30Racerholix
658 VEIT ClemensLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
27 VERMEULEN moranExtreme 61 kmAllg-mWSA KTM Graz
615 VOLLMANN Patrick Light 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
292 VOTTER HermannMedium 36 kmat.pngm50RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
21 WAGNER FrankExtreme 61 kmde.pngm50Run&Race Passau
60 WAKONIG AdolfExtreme 61 kmat.pngm50www.sportgruber.at
345 WALD FabianMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-m
401 WALLNER stefanMedium 36 kmm40emotion-technologies.at
633 WALTER AndreaLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-wKürnBergRadler Racing Team
359 WASINGER gerhardMedium 36 kmm40Zaucha Alm Radler
220 WASNER LeopoldMedium 36 kmat.pngm50ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
301 WATZKO JosefMedium 36 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
240 WEBER ManuelMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mCrazy Cross Biker
382 WEBERSDORFER FelixMedium 36 kmAllg-mgrafikeria centurion racing
87 WEIGERSTORFER GeorgExtreme 61 kmm502-RAD-STURM
655 WEIHS GeraldLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-m
356 WEIßENBÄCK AlexanderMedium 36 kmat.pngm40
674 WERANI ThomasLight 20,5 kmde.pngm50Bikeunion Altenberg
WESS WernerMedium 36 kmat.pngm60RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
305 WESS WernerMedium 36 kmat.pngm60RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
690 WIELAND DominikMedium 36 kmAllg-mConstantia Teich
251 WIELTSCHNIG JuliaMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-wASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-Hermagor
309 WILHELM FlorianMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mMTBC Arnberg
332 WILHELM Franz ChristianMedium 36 kmat.pngm30MTBC Arnberg
337 WILHELM SEN. FranzMedium 36 kmat.pngm50MTBC Arnberg
661 WIMMER ReinhardLight 20,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
86 WIMMER StefanExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
236 WIMMER HelmutMedium 36 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
381 WIMMER florianMedium 36 kmm30
265 WIMMER CarmenMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-wKürnBergRadler Racing Team
336 WIMMER IsidorMedium 36 kmat.pngm40KürnBergRadler Racing Team
235 WIMMER StefanMedium 36 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
390 WIMMER christianMedium 36 kmm30Fischer Sports
204 WIMMER FlorianMedium 36 kmat.pngAllg-mbimato Sports Team
316 WÖHRER ThomasMedium 36 kmat.pngm40RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
96 WOISETSCHLÄGER ReiniExtreme 61 kmm50Team Penhar
286 WURM ChristianMedium 36 kmat.pngm50MTB Club Koppl
683 ZEILINGER romanLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50AUO - Biker
79 ZEINTL AndreasExtreme 61 kmat.pngm50RCG Gundendorfer
288 ZIEGLER MarioMedium 36 kmat.pngm30SV Gallneukirchen Radsport
68 ZINGANELL MarioExtreme 61 kmat.pngm30
675 ZOGLAUER GeraldLight 20,5 kmat.pngm50SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport
308 ZOHLHUBER ErichMedium 36 kmat.pngm40KürnBergRadler Racing Team
225 ZÖTTL AndreasMedium 36 kmat.pngm40KürnBergRadler Racing Team
608 ZUHLA SebastianLight 20,5 kmat.pngJun-mRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19