Weinsteinbike 2019

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
231 AIGELSREITER WolfgangMedium 37 kmat.pngm50GSUF
61 AIGELSREITER WolfgangExtreme 74 kmat.pngm50GSUF
116 AISTLEITNER HannesMedium 37 kmat.pngm40Aisti Express
173 ALLMER BernhardMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
28 ALTENBERGER FlorianExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30
213 ANZENGRUBER HerbertMedium 37 kmat.pngm50ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
68 ANZINGER StefanExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30
159 BACHLEITNER LukasMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mFahrradtechnik Spatt
27 BAMBERGER WernerExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30URC Sparkasse Renner Langenlois
188 BARTONEK KarelMedium 37 kmat.pngm50
189 BAUER GüntherMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Union XC Club Mühldorf
147 BAUER JulianMedium 37 kmm30Bikesupport Racing
9 BECK MarkusExtreme 74 kmde.pngm40Bike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ
225 BERGHAMMER ManfredMedium 37 kmat.pngm40RC Bergfinder
163 BIRWIPFEL MichaelMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
126 BISKUP JonnyMedium 37 kmat.pngm60rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
190 BRACK ChristianMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Format RC
153 BRÄUMANN JosefMedium 37 kmat.pngm50
433 BREITENFELLNER MarkusLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
463 BUMHOFER HelmutLight 20 kmat.pngm60Kaiser-Team
176 BURGHOLZER, ING. UlrikeMedium 37 kmat.pngw30Racing Team Kremstal
65 DAXBERGER PeterExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt
119 DEINHOFER FranzMedium 37 kmat.pngm40AUO Biker Seitenstetten
170 DORNINGER KlemensMedium 37 kmat.pngm302RadChaoten.com/SQ
104 EICHMAIR DanielMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mRC CFK
110 ENK DanielMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
148 ETZELSDORFER MartinMedium 37 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
457 FAHRNGRUBER ErichLight 20 kmat.pngm40Naturfreunde Frankenfels
191 FASSL Mario Medium 37 kmat.pngm40Union Cycling Team NÖ
25 FICHTINGER MichaelExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30RC SUNPOR ST PÖLTEN
464 FINK Michael Light 20 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
118 FRAUSCHER JosefMedium 37 kmat.pngm60Bike Team Borbet
174 FUCHS MarkusMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mKTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
167 FUCHS ChristianMedium 37 kmat.pngm50KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
127 GANSCH ThomasMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
21 GARTNER LeopoldExtreme 74 kmat.pngm50zweirad janger
192 GASTINGER PeterMedium 37 kmat.pngm30
483 GATTINGER OliverLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-m
165 GEIER FelixMedium 37 kmat.pngm50DFR
193 GELTL MichaelMedium 37 kmde.pngm40Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
448 GEPPEL MichaelLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mXC Club Mühldorf
478 GIERLINGER BernhardLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mPopaflo feines für´s Fahrrad
218 GIERLINGER JuliaMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-wPopaflo feines für´s Fahrrad
177 GIGON MichaelaMedium 37 kmat.pngw30rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
230 GLEICH HeimoMedium 37 kmat.pngm50
194 GLORION SeverinMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-m
480 GLÜCK AloisLight 20 kmat.pngm60
195 GÖSSINGER ChristopherMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Weinviertel Nord
439 GRATZL GeraldLight 20 kmat.pngm50Racing Team Kremstal
178 GROISS WernerMedium 37 kmat.pngm30St. Georgen/Leys
441 GRUBER JuliaLight 20 kmJun-wKürnBergRadler RacingTeam
180 GRUNDNER AdiMedium 37 kmat.pngm40Team Melasan Sportunion
461 GRÜSSENBERGER MichaelLight 20 kmat.pngm50
10 HAAS MichaelExtreme 74 kmat.pngm60zweirad janger
151 HACKL PhilippMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
103 HAIDER AndreasMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mPicher Racing Team
128 HANZL MichaelMedium 37 kmat.pngm30FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
449 HASELMAYER GertrudeLight 20 kmat.pngw30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
108 HAUER MichaelMedium 37 kmat.pngm40nob-nog racing
142 HAUSER HorstMedium 37 kmat.pngm50www.techquadrat.at
196 HAUSMANN PeterMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Rc Schnauze
166 HAWEL GeraldMedium 37 kmat.pngm50SV Gallneukirchen
146 HEIGEL StefanMedium 37 kmat.pngm30nob-nog racing
8 HENSE AdolfExtreme 74 kmat.pngm50zweirad janger
14 HENSE-SIMENKO RoswithaExtreme 74 kmat.pngw30zweirad janger
465 HICK LorenzLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mXC Club
29 HIESS MichaelExtreme 74 kmat.pngAllg-mBikeManiac
181 HINTERLEITNER ChristianMedium 37 kmat.pngm40
217 HIPTMAIR ManfredMedium 37 kmat.pngm50RC CFK
431 HIRTENLEHNER FelixLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
102 HIRTENLEHNER MaxMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
226 HITZELHAMMER EngelbertMedium 37 kmat.pngm40Rc-Ybbs
444 HOCHSTÖGER JohannLight 20 kmat.pngm50Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
138 HÖFLER ThomasMedium 37 kmat.pngm30RC Stadt Haag
115 HÖFLER WalterMedium 37 kmat.pngm60RC Stadt Haag
139 HOLLRIEDER RobertMedium 37 kmat.pngm40Bike Team Borbet
70 HOTTER RobertExtreme 74 kmat.pngm50Nora Racing Team
175 JECHSMAYR BarbaraMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-wKürnBergRadler Racing Team
155 JURATSCH WolfgangMedium 37 kmat.pngm50Team Pirate
15 KALTENBACHER HelmutExtreme 74 kmat.pngm40Nora Racing Team
4 KAMPELMÜLLER MichaelExtreme 74 kmat.pngAllg-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
453 KASTENHOFER PhilippLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mSchorschi St. Georgen am Walde
466 KEPPELMÜLLER SimonLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mBike Team Kaiser
452 KERSCHBAUMER WolfgangLight 20 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
482 KIENASTBERGER RonaldLight 20 kmat.pngm30URC Spk Renner Langenlois
459 KIRSCHNER AlexanderLight 20 kmat.pngm50Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
24 KLAUS PatrikExtreme 74 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
197 KLIMO ThomasMedium 37 kmat.pngm40rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
149 KONRAD FlorianMedium 37 kmde.pngm40Bike Team Borbet
154 KÖTTLER FrankMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Lietz Sport Racing
1 KRENN WolfgangExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30Bike Team Kaiser
198 KRUTIS ThomasMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Weinviertel Nord
171 KUGLER JosefMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
458 KUGLER MartinaLight 20 kmat.pngw30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
179 LACKNER WolfgangMedium 37 kmat.pngm50RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
158 LAHNSTEINER AlexanderMedium 37 kmat.pngm30RC Stadt Haag
229 LAMATSCH ChristianMedium 37 kmat.pngm50
162 LANZENHOFER JakobMedium 37 kmat.pngm30RC UNrad
216 LASINGER ChristophMedium 37 kmat.pngm30RC CFK
220 LEHNER AndreasMedium 37 kmat.pngm50Trailhunter
199 LENZ AlexanderMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam Schorschi
454 LIENBACHER MatthiasLight 20 kmat.pngm50SU-Abtenau
456 LIPOVITS GerhardLight 20 kmat.pngm60rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
18 LORENZ ChristianExtreme 74 kmde.pngm30RSV 1895 Passau Run&Race
223 LORENZ FriedrichMedium 37 kmat.pngm30
23 LORENZ MichaelExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30Union XC Club Mühldorf
224 MACHATKA ChristianMedium 37 kmat.pngm50
26 MADRITSCH ChristophExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30RC UNrad
477 MAIER JohannLight 20 kmat.pngm50
109 MARA BerndMedium 37 kmat.pngm40Crazy Cross Biker
140 MAYER MatthiasMedium 37 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
30 MAYER Martin Extreme 74 kmat.pngm40RC-Kreuzer
141 MAYER MatthiasMedium 37 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
12 MAYER BarbaraExtreme 74 kmat.pngw30Bike Team Kaiser
434 MAYER LukasLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
436 MAYRHOFER JakobLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
164 MECHTLER ThomasMedium 37 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
2 MICK ChristophExtreme 74 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
157 MICK GeraldMedium 37 kmat.pngm50RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
152 MITTERBAUER JohannMedium 37 kmat.pngm60MTB Club Koppl
455 MÖSER RupertLight 20 kmat.pngm60RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
476 MOTTL MartinLight 20 kmat.pngm50XC-club
200 MÜLLAUER BernhardMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
221 NACHBAGAUER JohannesMedium 37 kmat.pngm50XC-Club Mühldorf
117 NAGLSTRASSER ChristianMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Napoleongrills Racingteam
122 NEUBAUER JohannesMedium 37 kmat.pngm40RC Mountainrider S.V.
467 NEUHAUSER DominikLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mSchorschi St. Georgen am Walde
66 NEUMÜLLER WolfgangExtreme 74 kmat.pngm50union raika arnreit
447 OBERMÜLLER MelanieLight 20 kmat.pngw30
136 ORTMANN ChristophMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
11 ORTNER BernhardExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30Picher Racing Team
468 OSWALD ThomasLight 20 kmat.pngm40Ironteam Graz
227 PALKO JohannMedium 37 kmm50RC Wienerwald
481 PECHHACKER jürgenLight 20 kmat.pngm40Radsportunion St.pölten
479 PECHTER BernhardLight 20 kmat.pngm40
168 PEER ThomasMedium 37 kmat.pngm40RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
172 PELL AndreasMedium 37 kmat.pngm40ZKW-Fit Radteam
214 PEMMER MatthiasMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Rc Weiten
201 PERNOLD JosefMedium 37 kmat.pngm40TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM
67 PFEFFER FranzExtreme 74 kmat.pngm50URC Spk. Renner Langenlois
186 PFEIFER PeterMedium 37 kmat.pngm30
6 PILZ ErichExtreme 74 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
215 PRANDNER ThomasMedium 37 kmat.pngm404Sports Wels
63 PRIESCHING AndreasExtreme 74 kmat.pngm40URC Spk. Renner Langenlois
137 PUPPENBERGER RolandMedium 37 kmat.pngm40KürnBergRadler Racing Team
101 RAUSCHER MartinMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mRC ARBÖ Trumau
62 RETTENSTEINER JohannesExtreme 74 kmat.pngm40SV weXler
125 RIEDL SonjaMedium 37 kmat.pngw30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
129 RIEGLBAUER PaulMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mSV Altlengbach Sektion Rad
435 RIEMER JakobLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mCrazy Cross Biker
113 RIEMER SteffenMedium 37 kmat.pngm40zweirad janger
462 RIHA MarkusLight 20 kmat.pngm40Sport Nora Racing
450 ROCKENSCHAUB JakobLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
123 RUMPL LauraMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-wrc Arbö steiner shopping purgstall
212 RUPPERT HeinerMedium 37 kmat.pngm60-
184 SAUPRIEGL MarkusMedium 37 kmat.pngm30Team Penhab
112 SCHACHERLEHNER SimonMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
7 SCHARF-ZUSSNER DanielExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30Bigtime Sport Maishofen
202 SCHEDLBERGER DanielMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
203 SCHMIDMAIER Robert Medium 37 kmde.pngm30Bike Team Borbet
219 SCHMIDT HaraldMedium 37 kmm40Radunion Perchtoldsdorf
120 SCHODL GeraldMedium 37 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
183 SCHÖNGRUBER GeorgMedium 37 kmat.pngm30RC Sternenland Neukirchen
442 SCHÖRKHUBER OttoLight 20 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
451 SCHWAIGER Marc ThomasLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mKTM Pro Team
228 SEIBERL RudiMedium 37 kmat.pngm40Nora Racing Team
105 SEIDL ChristianMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
232 SIEGL WolfgangMedium 37 kmat.pngm40
143 SOLLER ReinhardMedium 37 kmat.pngm60Union XC Club Mühldorf
432 SOMMER ClaraLight 20 kmat.pngJun-wPopaFlo Arbö Freistadt
3 SOMMER AlexanderExtreme 74 kmat.pngm40PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistadt
13 SOMMER SabineExtreme 74 kmat.pngw30PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistadt
16 SPATT WolfgangExtreme 74 kmat.pngm40Fahrradtechnik Spatt
150 SRTSCHIN FranzMedium 37 kmat.pngm50rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
160 STABER RonaldMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mwww.stabersysteme.at
204 STABL RolandMedium 37 kmat.pngm40
438 STAMCAR ThomasLight 20 kmat.pngm30
161 STEINAUER JürgenMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mLietz Sport Racing
106 STEINER GeorgMedium 37 kmat.pngm50RC Raaba
182 STEINER LeopoldMedium 37 kmat.pngm50MTB Ferschnitz
22 STEPNOWSKI JaromirExtreme 74 kmm30RC Sport Vollmann
469 STIERSCHNEIDER SaschaLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mXC Club
443 STUMMER MichaelLight 20 kmat.pngm30
69 SÜß ChristianExtreme 74 kmat.pngm50Ski&bike Deggendorf
205 SVECENY KonradMedium 37 kmat.pngm50Nora Racing Team
446 TANZER SusanneLight 20 kmat.pngw30Hörschinger Rennradfreunde SC Cagitz
130 TIEFENBACHER ChristophMedium 37 kmat.pngm40Naturfreunde Frankenfels
470 UBOVIC Nenad Light 20 kmat.pngm40
445 UNGER AlexanderLight 20 kmat.pngm40RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
31 UNGER RobertExtreme 74 kmat.pngm40Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
32 URBAN AndreasExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30Racerholix
460 VEIT ClemensLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
64 VELA OswaldExtreme 74 kmat.pngm50Toms Radhaus
471 VOLLMANN Patrick Light 20 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
135 VOTTER HermannMedium 37 kmat.pngm50RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
222 WADSAK DanielMedium 37 kmat.pngm30
206 WAGENSONNER AlfredMedium 37 kmat.pngm40Union XC Club Mühldorf
17 WAGNER FrankExtreme 74 kmde.pngm50Run&Race Passau
19 WAKONIG AdolfExtreme 74 kmat.pngm50www.sportgruber.at
5 WALDMANN AndreasExtreme 74 kmat.pngAllg-mRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizeisport Wien
111 WASNER AndreasMedium 37 kmat.pngm40ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
107 WASNER LeopoldMedium 37 kmat.pngm50ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
33 WEIß MarioExtreme 74 kmat.pngm30ULC-Riverside Mödling
472 WERNER SonjaLight 20 kmat.pngw30WE SPORTS Racing
473 WERNER StephanLight 20 kmat.pngm40WE SPORTS Racing
124 WESS WernerMedium 37 kmat.pngm60RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
187 WIEHART MarkusMedium 37 kmat.pngm40
131 WIELAND DominikMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
114 WIELTSCHNIG JuliaMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-wASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-Hermagor
207 WIESBERGER PhilippMedium 37 kmat.pngm30WE SPORTS Racing
440 WIESINGER EvaLight 20 kmat.pngw30
121 WIMMER HelmutMedium 37 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
156 WIMMER StefanMedium 37 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
185 WINKLER StephenMedium 37 kmat.pngm30
169 WÖHRER ThomasMedium 37 kmat.pngm40RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
208 WORMS SwiadMedium 37 kmde.pngAllg-mAberdeen University Triathlon
144 WURM ChristianMedium 37 kmat.pngm50MTB Club Koppl
209 WURZINGER WolfgangMedium 37 kmat.pngm40-
210 ZINNAGL MichaelMedium 37 kmat.pngm40
475 ZOGLAUER GeraldLight 20 kmm50SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport
145 ZÖTTL AndreasMedium 37 kmat.pngm40KürnBergRadler Racing Team
437 ZUHLA SebastianLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19