Weinsteinbike 2019

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
AISTLEITNER HannesMedium 37 kmElite-mAisti Express
ALLMER BernhardMedium 37 kmElite-mUnion Radrennteam PIelachtal
BACHLEITNER LukasMedium 37 kmAllg-mFahrradtechnik Spatt
BAUER JulianMedium 37 kmElite-mBikesupport Racing
BAUER GüntherExtreme 74 kmElite-mUnion XC Club Mühldorf
BECK MarkusExtreme 74 kmde.pngElite-mBike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ
BIRWIPFEL MichaelMedium 37 kmElite-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
BISKUP JonnyMedium 37 kmat.pngElite-mrc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
BRÄUMANN JosefMedium 37 kmElite-m
BUMHOFER HelmutLight 20 kmat.pngm60Sk.Viehhofen Jetzt bezahlen
BURGHOLZER, ING. UlrikeMedium 37 kmw30Bikesport RC Kremstal
DEINHOFER FranzMedium 37 kmElite-mAUO Biker
ENK DanielMedium 37 kmAllg-mARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
ETZELSDORFER MartinMedium 37 kmElite-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
FINK Michael Light 20 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
FRAUSCHER JosefMedium 37 kmElite-mBike Team Borbet
FUCHS WolfgangExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mwww.rad-fuchs.at Jetzt bezahlen
FUCHS ChristianMedium 37 kmElite-mKTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
FUCHS MarkusMedium 37 kmAllg-mKTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
GANSCH ThomasMedium 37 kmElite-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
GARTNER LeopoldExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mzweirad janger
GEIER FelixMedium 37 kmElite-mDFR
GEPPEL MichaelLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mUnion XC Club Mühldorf
GRATZL GeraldLight 20 kmat.pngm50Bikesport RC Kremstal
GRUBER JuliaLight 20 kmat.pngJun-wKürnBergRadler Racing Team
HAAS MichaelExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mzweirad janger
HACKL PhilippMedium 37 kmAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
HANZL MichaelMedium 37 kmElite-mFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
HAUER MichaelMedium 37 kmElite-mnob-nog racing
HAUSER HorstMedium 37 kmElite-mwww.techquadrat.at
HEIGEL StefanMedium 37 kmElite-mnob-nog racing
HINTERLEITNER ChristianMedium 37 kmElite-m
HIRTENLEHNER MaxMedium 37 kmAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
HIRTENLEHNER FelixLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
HOCHSTÖGER JohannLight 20 kmat.pngm50Schorschi St. Georgen/Walde
HÖFLER ThomasMedium 37 kmElite-mRC Stadt Haag
HÖFLER Walter Medium 37 kmat.pngElite-mRC Stadt Haag
JECHSMAYR BarbaraMedium 37 kmAllg-wKürnBergRadler Racing Team
JURATSCH WolfgangMedium 37 kmElite-mTeam Pirate
KALTENBACHER HelmutExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mNora Racing Team
KEPPELMÜLLER SimonLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mBike Team Kaiser
KERSCHBAUMER WolfgangExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
KIRSCHNER AlexanderLight 20 kmat.pngm50Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
KLAUS PatrikExtreme 74 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
KONRAD FlorianMedium 37 kmElite-mBike Team Borbet
KRENN WolfgangExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mBike Team Kaiser / SC Liezen
KUGLER MartinaLight 20 kmat.pngw30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
KUGLER JosefMedium 37 kmat.pngElite-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
LANZENHOFER JakobMedium 37 kmat.pngElite-mRC UNrad
LIENBACHER MatthiasLight 20 kmat.pngm50SU-Abtenau
LIPOVITS GerhardLight 20 kmat.pngm60rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
LORENZ ChristianExtreme 74 kmde.pngElite-mRSV 1895 Passau Run&Race
LORENZ MichaelExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mUnion XC Club Mühldorf
MADRITSCH ChristophExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mRC UNrad
MARA BerndMedium 37 kmElite-mCrazy Cross Biker
MAYER BarbaraExtreme 74 kmat.pngw30Bike Team Kaiser
MAYER MatthiasMedium 37 kmElite-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
MAYER MatthiasMedium 37 kmElite-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
MAYER LukasLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
MAYRHOFER JakobLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
MECHTLER ThomasMedium 37 kmat.pngElite-mRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
MITTERBAUER JohannMedium 37 kmElite-mMTB Club Koppl
MÖSER RupertLight 20 kmat.pngm60RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
MÜLLAUER BernhardMedium 37 kmElite-mUnion Radrennteam PIelachtal
NAGLSTRASSER ChristianMedium 37 kmElite-mNapoleongrills Racingteam
NEUBAUER JohannesMedium 37 kmElite-mRC Mountainrider S.V.
ORTMANN ChristophMedium 37 kmAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
OSWALD ThomasLight 20 kmat.pngm40Ironteam Graz
PEER ThomasMedium 37 kmElite-mRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
PELL AndreasMedium 37 kmat.pngElite-mZKW-Fit Radteam
PERNOLD JosefMedium 37 kmElite-mTGBbau. at-BIKETEAM  Jetzt bezahlen
PERNOLD JosefMedium 37 kmElite-mTGBbau. at-BIKETEAM  Jetzt bezahlen
PERNOLD JosefMedium 37 kmElite-mTGBbau. at-BIKETEAM  Jetzt bezahlen
PERNOLD JosefMedium 37 kmElite-mTGBbau. at-BIKETEAM
PERNOLD JosefMedium 37 kmElite-mTGBbau. at-BIKETEAM  Jetzt bezahlen
PILZ ErichExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
PUPPENBERGER RolandMedium 37 kmElite-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
RAUSCHER MartinMedium 37 kmAllg-mRC ARBÖ Trumau
RIEDL SonjaMedium 37 kmw30Naturfreunde Frankenfels
RIEGLBAUER PaulMedium 37 kmAllg-mSV Altlengbach Sektion Rad
RIEMER JakobLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mCrazy Cross Biker
RIEMER SteffenMedium 37 kmElite-mzweirad janger
ROCKENSCHAUB JakobLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
SAUPRIEGL MarkusMedium 37 kmElite-m
SCHARF-ZUSSNER DanielExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mBigtime Sport Maishofen
SCHEDLBERGER DanielMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
SCHMIDMAIER Robert Medium 37 kmElite-mBike Team Borbet
SCHODL GeraldMedium 37 kmElite-mRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
SCHÖRKHUBER OttoLight 20 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
SCHWAIGER Marc ThomasLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mKTM Pro Team
SEIDL ChristianMedium 37 kmAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
SOLLER ReinhardMedium 37 kmElite-mUnion XC Club Mühldorf
SOMMER AlexanderExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mPopaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
SOMMER SabineExtreme 74 kmat.pngw30Popaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
SOMMER ClaraLight 20 kmat.pngJun-wPopaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freistadt
SPATT WolfgangExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mFahrradtechnik Spatt
STABER RonaldMedium 37 kmAllg-mwww.stabersysteme.at
STABL RolandMedium 37 kmElite-m
STAMCAR ThomasLight 20 kmat.pngm30
STEINAUER JürgenMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mLietz Sport Racing
STEINER GeorgMedium 37 kmElite-mRC Raaba
STEINER LeopoldMedium 37 kmElite-mMTB Ferschnitz
STEPNOWSKI JaromirExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
STIERSCHNEIDER SaschaLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mXC-club Jetzt bezahlen
STUMMER MichaelLight 20 kmat.pngm30
TIEFENBACHER ChristophMedium 37 kmElite-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
TRITSCHER WolfgangMedium 37 kmElite-mzweirad janger Jetzt bezahlen
UNGER AlexanderLight 20 kmat.pngm40RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19
VEIT ClemensLight 20 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
VOLLMANN Patrick Light 20 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
VOTTER HermannMedium 37 kmElite-mRC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
WAGNER FrankExtreme 74 kmde.pngElite-mRun&Race Passau
WAKONIG AdolfExtreme 74 kmat.pngElite-mwww.sportgruber.at
WESS WernerMedium 37 kmElite-mRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
WESS WernerMedium 37 kmElite-mRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
WIELAND DominikMedium 37 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
WIELTSCHNIG JuliaMedium 37 kmAllg-wASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-Hermagor
WIMMER HelmutMedium 37 kmElite-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
WIMMER StefanMedium 37 kmElite-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
WÖHRER ThomasMedium 37 kmElite-mRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
WURM ChristianMedium 37 kmElite-mMTB Club Koppl
ZÖTTL AndreasMedium 37 kmElite-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
ZUHLA SebastianLight 20 kmat.pngJun-mRC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wien 19