Granitbeisser 2019

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
241 AICHENAUER AlfredGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Bikefeeling Linz
33 AIGNER MarkusGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
384 AIGNER GeorgGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30HUECK FOLIEN
78 AIGNER WolfgangGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40Sport Amon
229 AISTLEITNER HannesGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Aisti Express
10 ALBERTI MatthiasGranit Extreme 72,5 kmde.pngm30KTM MTB Factory Team
360 ANDERLIK-MEYER JürgenGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40BOA Fit System
249 ANIBAS ChristophGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mSchorschi St Georgen am Walde
207 ANZENGRUBER HerbertGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
263 AUER JuliaGranit Medium 39,5 kmde.pngw30RSV Bad Griesbach
320 AUMAYR BernhardGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Team Aumayr - Union Schönau
285 BACHLEITNER LukasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mFahrradtechnik Spatt
43 BAMBERGER WernerGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30URC Sparkasse Renner Langenlois
269 BAUER JulianGranit Medium 39,5 kmm30Bikesupport Racing
786 BAUERNBERGER ManuelGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-m
281 BAUTZ MartinGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
22 BECK MarkusGranit Extreme 72,5 kmde.pngm40Bike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ
317 BECK StephanGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Trailhunter Vienna
763 BOCK GeraldGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
767 BOCK GeorgGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm30Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
289 BRACK ChristianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Format RC
50 BRANDSTETTER MartinGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mSC Tragwein/Kamig
779 BRANDSTETTER LukasGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mUnion Pabneukirchen
278 BRÄUMANN JosefGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50
380 BREITENBERGER PaulGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40ASKÖ Luftenberg
347 BREITENFELLNER Christian Granit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Bike u. Fun Union St. Peter
701 BREITENFELLNER MarkusGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
755 BUCHBERGER KerstinGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-wSchorschi St. Georgen am Walde
66 BUCHBERGER AndreasGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50
742 BUMHOFER HelmutGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm60Schiklub-Viehhofen
310 BURGHOLZER, ING. UlrikeGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngw40Racing Team Kremstal
57 CIPPS MartinGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
57 CIPPS MartinGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40
306 CSERWENKA ThomasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
55 CSÓKA ZsoltGranit Extreme 72,5 kmhu.pngm40
775 DANIEL HoferGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mSchorschi St.Georgen am Walde
233 DEINHOFER FranzGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40AUO Biker Seitenstetten
787 DERNTL FranzGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm30
398 DESSL WolfgangGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
777 DÖGL HeidiGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw40CDA/MSVÖ
286 DORNINGER KlemensGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm302RadChaoten.com/SQ
353 DORTH MicheleGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30
49 DRACH GünterGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40
80 ECKER AlexanderGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40Sq.2Radchaoten.Com
389 EDER ManfredGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40SC Tragwein/Kamig
201 EICHMAIR DanielGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRC CFK
323 EIDENBERGER GerhardGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Wire Donkey MTB Team Reichenau
756 EIGNER HannesGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mSchorschi St. Georgen am Walde
392 ELSIGAN ThomasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
213 ENK DanielGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
216 ENSMANN PatrickGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
408 ERDA RichardGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Team Aumayr - Union Schönau
276 ETZELSDORFER MartinGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
750 FLEISCHANDERL DavidGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-m
222 FRAUSCHER JosefGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60Bike Team Borbet
436 FRIEDRICH MarkusGranit Medium 39,5 kmde.pngm40Bad Leonfelden
235 FROSCHAUER MagdalenaGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-wEOD Munitionsbergung
61 FÜRST PeterGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
774 FÜRST RenateGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw40Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
409 GAFFL RolandGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40VeloKW
70 GALLIK JanGranit Extreme 72,5 kmsi.pngAllg-mRadUNION Salzburg
318 GALLNER RobertGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Trailhunter Vienna
59 GANSER FranzGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40Bike u. Fun Union St. Peter
42 GARTNER LeopoldGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50zweirad janger
271 GATTERMANN KerstinGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngw30Löffler Endurance Team/ LG Innviertel
805 GATTINGER OliverGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-m
79 GATTRINGER GregorGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30Matherialbox Altenfelden
747 GATTRINGER NicoleGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw30MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein
296 GELTL MichaelGranit Medium 39,5 kmde.pngm40Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
718 GEPPEL MichaelGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mXC Club Mühldorf
731 GIERLINGER BernhardGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mPopaflo feines für´s Fahrrad
227 GIERLINGER JuliaGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-wPopaflo feines für´s Fahrrad
740 GLÜCK AloisGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm60
743 GRANEGGER TobiasGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm40HGbike&race
754 GRANEGGER PeterGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm60
350 GRATSCH GuidoGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Sportpoint Linz
710 GRATZL GeraldGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50Racing Team Kremstal
395 GRUBER DanielGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-m
711 GRUBER JuliaGranit Small 16 kmJun-wKürnBergRadler RacingTeam
251 GRUNDNER AdiGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Team Melasan Sportunion
330 GRÜNZWEIL JosefGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60Wire Donkey MTB Team Reichenau
385 GÜNTHER LukasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mHUECK FOLIEN
17 HAAS MichaelGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm60zweirad janger
349 HAAS WolfgangGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
264 HACKL PhilippGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
400 HADER FlorianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
75 HADER StefanGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30Team Schorchi Team
424 HADERER PhilippGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
280 HAGER FerdinandGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mBike Team Ginner
768 HAHN FlorianGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mRotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
366 HAHN MartinGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
356 HAIDER RobertGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30CADS
355 HAIDER ChristophGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mCADS
379 HAIDER ReinhardGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
402 HAIDER WolfgangGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Nora Racing Team
338 HAIDER GeraldGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Team Aumayr - Union Schönau
214 HANDLER PhilippGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
719 HASELMAYER GertrudeGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw40KürnBergRadler Racing Team
46 HASLMAIER JohannGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
225 HAUER MichaelGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40nob-nog racing
209 HAUSER HorstGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50www.techquadrat.at
282 HAWEL GeraldGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50SV Gallneukirchen
226 HEIGEL StefanGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30nob-nog racing
77 HELMREICH JohannesGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40Sport Amon
19 HENSE AdolfGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50zweirad janger
12 HENSE-SIMENKO RoswithaGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-wzweirad janger
68 HERZOG MichaelGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
68 HERZOH MichaelGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
403 HESSENBERGER MoniGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngw40
302 HIMMELBAUER BerndGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Union Unterweissenbach
432 HIPTMAIR ManfredGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50RC CFK
219 HIRTENLEHNER MaxGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
702 HIRTENLEHNER FelixGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
2 HOCHENWARTER UweGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30Team Wilier Force Germany
716 HOCHSTÖGER JohannGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
773 HOCHSTÖGER PatrickGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mSchorschi St.Georgen am Walde
51 HOFKO BernhardGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mSC Tragwein/Kamig
262 HÖFLER ThomasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30RC Stadt Haag
230 HÖFLER WalterGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60RC Stadt Haag
11 HOFMANN AnnaGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-wRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizeisport Wien
223 HOLLRIEDER RobertGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Bike Team Borbet
65 HOLZINGER RolandGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40
340 HÖLZL LotharGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30
294 HONEDER HannesGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Optik Kroboth
313 HÖSEL ThomasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
18 HUBER MaximilianGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mSk voest
337 HUEMER-FISTELBERGER DavidGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30SFK-Tischler.at
339 INREITER SiegfriedGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Team Aumayr - Union Schönau
238 JECHSMAYR BarbaraGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-wKürnBergRadler Racing Team
266 JURATSCH WolfgangGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Team Pirate
410 KAAR DavidGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30
305 KAGERER DanielGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30SV-Kürnberg
368 KAGERHUBER MichaelGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
369 KAGERHUBER AndreasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
370 KAGERHUBER RolandGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
367 KAGERHUBER StefanGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
428 KAJDOCSI AndreasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Kürn-Berg-Radler
26 KALTENBACHER HelmutGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40Nora Racing Team
23 KAMPELMÜLLER MichaelGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
430 KAPL WalterGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Holzhaider Baugmbh-Haidersport
411 KARLINGER ManuelGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30VeloKW
734 KASTENHOFER PhilippGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mSchorschi St. Georgen am Walde
397 KASTENHOFER SiegfriedGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
401 KASTENHOFER AlfredGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde
780 KASTENHOFER KarolineGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw40Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
434 KASTNER MichaelaGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngw40Mountainbiker.At
705 KATZLINGER LorenzGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mPower Bike Team Windhaag
788 KATZLINGER EduardGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm40
746 KEPPELMÜLLER SimonGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mBike Team Kaiser
736 KERSCHBAUMER WolfgangGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
48 KLACKL JohannGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mgrafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
300 KLAUS GünterGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
44 KLAUS PatrikGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
326 KLINGER RolandGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Team Aumayr - Union Schönau
321 KLINGER GernotGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Team Aumayr - Union Schönau
762 KLOSTER MelanieGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw30
58 KLUG DanielGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30viscoSPORT
386 KÖCK MarioGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30HUECK FOLIEN
744 KÖGLER SiegfriedGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50
759 KOLBERGER Philipp Granit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
265 KONRAD FlorianGranit Medium 39,5 kmde.pngm40Bike Team Borbet
314 KRANZER Matthias Granit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mFF Riedersdorf
3 KRENN WolfgangGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30Bike Team Kaiser
359 KROTTENDORFER PeterGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50
421 KÜHBECK Josef PeterGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
312 KÜHBERGER MartinGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Racing Team Kremstal
804 LACKNER HerbertGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm60Schorschi
277 LAHNSTEINER AlexanderGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30RC Stadt Haag
309 LANGWIESER ChristianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
291 LASINGER ChristophGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30RC CFK
753 LEHNER GerhardGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50biker st. martin-mkr.
274 LEHNER AndreasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Trailhunter
67 LEHNER MartinGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30MaterialBOX Altenfelden
761 LEIMLEHNER MartinaGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-w
32 LEITNER MarkusGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
789 LEITNER KurtGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm60Naturfreunde Enns
220 LEITNER HaraldGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mSchorschi St. Georgen am Walde
406 LEITNER DominikGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
709 LENZ JakobGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm30Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
245 LENZ AlexanderGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam Schorschi
246 LEONHARTSBERGER JörgGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
784 LEONHARTSBERGER AndreasGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50Bike Dream Team
348 LEONHARTSBERGER JuliaGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-wSchorschi St.Georgen am Walde
778 LEUTGEWEGER OliverGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mBike Dream Team
769 LICHTENECKER ThomasGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm30Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
741 LIENBACHER MatthiasGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50SU-Abtenau
751 LINDNER DavidGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-m
228 LINORTNER ChristaGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngw40Grafikeria Master Team
351 LOIBL NorbertGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
396 LORENZ TheresaGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-w
28 LORENZ ChristianGranit Extreme 72,5 kmde.pngm30RSV 1895 Passau Run&Race
394 LOSBICHLER JürgenGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40KürnBergRadler Racing Team
393 LÜFTINGER MarcelGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mBike Racing Team Traunsee
315 MAIRHOFER PhilippGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-m
208 MARA BerndGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Crazy Cross Biker
429 MATZINGER Karl HeinzGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Rc Micheldorf
54 MAYER Martin Granit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40RC-Kreuzer
704 MAYER LukasGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
13 MAYER BarbaraGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-wBike Team Kaiser
267 MAYER MatthiasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
707 MAYRHOFER JakobGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
427 MAYRHOFER ThomasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Bike Union Altenberg
297 MECHTLER ThomasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
4 MICK ChristophGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
802 MIEMELAUER MichaelGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm40Kürn-Berg-Radler
272 MITTERBAUER JohannGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60MTB Club Koppl
425 MITTERBAUER MarkusGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50
341 MITTERLEHNER WolfgangGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
781 MÖRWALD SilviaGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw30
764 MOSER UlrichGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm40sv pruggern
221 NAGLSTRASSER ChristianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Napoleongrills Racingteam
239 NEUBAUER JohannesGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40RC Mountainrider S.V.
765 NEUHAUSER KerstinGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-wSchorschi St. Georgen am Walde
738 NEUHAUSER DominikGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mSchorschi St. Georgen am Walde
217 NEUMÜLLER KarolineGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-wTeam DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
41 NEUMÜLLER WolfgangGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50union raika arnreit
382 NÖSTERER RomanGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30
332 NOVAK MichalGranit Medium 39,5 kmcz.pngm40Cyklo Kamenice
334 NOVAK PetrGranit Medium 39,5 kmcz.pngm40Cyklo Kamenice
71 OBEREDER JürgenGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mVeloKW
412 OBEREDER RichardGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40VeloKW
373 OBEREDER IrisGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngw40VeloKW
717 OBERMÜLLER MelanieGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw30
52 OFFENTHALER GeorgGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mReinZeit
69 OLZINGER ReinhardGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30FF Altenhof
268 ORTMANN ChristophGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
371 PACHNER PeterGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
760 PAIREDER BirgitGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-w
426 PALKO JohannGranit Medium 39,5 kmm50RC Wienerwald
363 PALMETSHOFER KarlGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50
346 PATRI AlfredGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50VeloKW
243 PEBÖCK KurtGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
275 PEER ThomasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
336 PEHBÖCK RenéGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Naturfreunde 4222
383 PEHBÖCK MichaelGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Biking 4 Butterfly Children
327 PENEDER FranzGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30
21 PFAFFL StefanGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
358 PFARRHOFER SigiGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Bike Union Altenberg
30 PFEFFER FranzGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50URC Spk. Renner Langenlois
732 PIHRINGER LudwigGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50RC Bike Next 125 Hackl
284 PILS JosefGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
20 PILZ ErichGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
324 PISAR JanGranit Medium 39,5 kmcz.pngm30Rajec Trek
325 PISAR VojtaGranit Medium 39,5 kmcz.pngAllg-mRajec Trek
776 PÖCKSTEINER FranzGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm40HUECK FOLIEN
757 POLLIN JosefGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm60WSV Trattenbach
785 PRANDSTÄTTER IrisGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw30VeloKW
785 PRANDSTÄTTER IrisGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw30VeloKW
236 PRECHTL PeterGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60Grafikeria Master Team
25 PRIESCHING AndreasGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40URC Spk. Renner Langenlois
423 PROCK FranzGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30
372 PUM ChristophGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30VeloKW
261 PUPPENBERGER RolandGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40KürnBergRadler Racing Team
244 RAFETSEDER GüntherGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
206 RAUSCHER MartinGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRC ARBÖ Trumau
390 REICHINGER FranzGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30NTF Katsdorf
413 REISINGER OliverGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30
378 REITER LukasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mErnstlsSportTeam/Topic.at
344 RIEGLER FritzGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde
247 RIEGLER JosefGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
706 RIEMER JakobGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mCrazy Cross Biker
218 RIEMER SteffenGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40zweirad janger
414 RIENER ChristianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Union Maria Neustift
733 ROCKENSCHAUB JakobGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
766 ROSENTHALER KlausGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50Bike Dream Team
770 ROSENTHALER JohannaGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw40Bike Dream Team
376 RUDLSTORFER HerbertGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60Radteam Leopoldschlag
287 RUMPFHUBER StefanGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm402RadChaoten.com
242 RUMPL LauraGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-wrc Arbö steiner shopping purgstall
211 SCHACHERLEHNER SimonGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
283 SCHACHINGER MichaelGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30EOD Munitionsbergung
9 SCHARF-ZUSSNER DanielGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30Bigtime Sport Maishofen
752 SCHARTMÜLLER AlexanderGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mSchorschi St.Georgen am Walde
749 SCHARTMÜLLER AdolfGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde
290 SCHÄTZL MartinGranit Medium 39,5 kmde.pngAllg-mStieglbauer Racingteam
308 SCHEDLBERGER DanielGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mKürnBergRadler Racing Team
62 SCHEIBER AndreGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30
803 SCHERB NiklasGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mTriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt
438 SCHERB HannesGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt
311 SCHMIDMAIER Robert Granit Medium 39,5 kmde.pngm30Bike Team Borbet
231 SCHODL GeraldGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
361 SCHÖFFL GerhardGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Bike u. Fun Union St. Peter
335 SCHÖNGRUBER GeorgGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30RC Sternenland Neukirchen
420 SCHOPPER LukasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30
801 SCHÖRKHUBER OttoGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
6 SCHROTTENBAUM AndreasGranit Extreme 72,5 kmde.pngAllg-mRSV Passau / Stieglbauer Racingteam
322 SCHULZE SvenGranit Medium 39,5 kmde.pngm40Bike Team Borbet
364 SCHÜRZ SiegfriedGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Bike u. Fun Union St.Peter
735 SCHWAIGER Marc ThomasGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mKTM Pro Team
60 SCHWAIGHOFER Dietmar Granit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50
739 SCHWEITZER TobiasGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
202 SEIDL ChristianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
405 SIEGL-CACHEDENIER WolfgangGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
299 SISSA JohannGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Bike Team Kaiser
53 SKALICKY WolfgangGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30
63 SLANCAR MartinGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50
63 SLANCAR MartinGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50
240 SOLLER ReinhardGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60Union XC Club Mühldorf
703 SOMMER ClaraGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-wPopaFlo Arbö Freistadt
15 SOMMER AlexanderGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistadt
14 SOMMER SabineGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-wPopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistadt
1 SOUKUP ChristophGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30KTM MTB Factory Team
333 SOUKUP JiriGranit Medium 39,5 kmcz.pngm40Cyklo Kamenice
791 SOWARSCH EngelbertGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm60Schneebergland
29 SPATT WolfgangGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40Fahrradtechnik Spatt
288 STABER RonaldGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mwww.stabersysteme.at
307 STABL RolandGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
8 STADLER AlexanderGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mIntersport Mühl4tlerBikeTeam
362 STADLER SabineGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-wDSG SU Hirschbach
404 STADLER WolfgangGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50
712 STAMCAR ThomasGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm30
782 STEINDL ErichGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm40Bike Dream Team
783 STEINDL AnitaGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw40Bike Dream Team
415 STEINER LeoGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50MTB Ferschnitz
204 STEINER GeorgGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50RC Raaba
31 STEPNOWSKI JaromirGranit Extreme 72,5 kmm30RC Sport Vollmann
45 STIEHLER RainerGranit Extreme 72,5 kmde.pngm60Westsachsenbiker
374 STÖBICH FlorianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mDNA EINdruck Sarleinsbach
437 STOCKINGER florianGranit Medium 39,5 kmAllg-mBike Team Kaiser
381 STOJIC DaliborGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
64 STRAUß MarkusGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40MTB Gutau
714 STUMMER MichaelGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm30
431 STUMPNER JohannesGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30
298 SVECENY KonradGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Nora Racing Team
715 TANZER SusanneGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw30Hörschinger Rennradfreunde SC Cagitz
399 TAUBER ChristianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Team Bravo
388 THOMSCHITZ AndreasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-m
407 TISCHBERGER FlorianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mSchorschi St Georgen am Walde
771 TOBER DavidGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-mRotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W.
279 TREMETZBERGER MartinGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60Team Penhab
435 TRÖLS MichaelGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Team Rosenbauer
316 TSCHAPECK StefanGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Trailhunter Vienna
422 TUCHSCHMIDT BerndGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
721 UNGER AlexanderGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm40RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
377 UNTERBERGER Roman Granit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-m
56 URBAN WolfgangGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40Racerholix
745 VOLLMANN Patrick Granit Small 16 kmat.pngm30RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19
354 VON LUTZ AndreaGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngw40
234 VOTTER HermannGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
24 WAGNER FrankGranit Extreme 72,5 kmde.pngm50Run&Race Passau
772 WAGNER Stefan Granit Small 16 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
248 WAGNER GeorgGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
295 WAHLMÜLLER GeraldGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50
331 WAIDHOFER DominikGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm3026 RCC
27 WAKONIG AdolfGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50www.sportgruber.at
758 WALDHAEUSL ChristophGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm30
7 WALDMANN AndreasGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngAllg-mRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizeisport Wien
205 WASNER LeopoldGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
210 WASNER AndreasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
212 WEBER ManuelGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mCrazy Cross Biker
433 WEBERSDORFER FelixGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mgrafikeria centurion racing
792 WEICHART InesGranit Small 16 kmru.pngJun-mСверкающие пятки
365 WEIDINGER RüdigerGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40MTB-Gutau
47 WEIGERSTORFER GeorgGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm502-RAD-STURM
343 WEILGUNI MichaelGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30VeloKW
329 WEIß ErwinGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Team Aumayr - Union Schönau
342 WEIßENBACHER KunoGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
303 WEIßENBÄCK AlexanderGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40
793 WENKO HaraldGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm40Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
391 WENKO JakobGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mVeloKW
737 WERANI ThomasGranit Small 16 kmde.pngm50Bikeunion Altenberg
224 WESS WernerGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm60RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
16 WIDHALM ThomasGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm50Specialized Mountainbiker.at
301 WIELTSCHNIG ChristianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50ASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-Hermagor
203 WIELTSCHNIG JuliaGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-wASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-Hermagor
293 WIESBERGER PhilippGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30WE SPORTS Racing
713 WIESINGER EvaGranit Small 16 kmat.pngw40
273 WIMMER StefanGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30KürnBergRadler Racing Team
232 WIMMER HelmutGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50KürnBergRadler Racing Team
800 WINDHAGER BrunoGranit Small 16 kmat.pngm50Schorschi
250 WINDHAGER PeterGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
357 WINDNER LukasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngAllg-mCADS
319 WLACH AndreasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Trailhunter Vienna
304 WÖHRER ThomasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
352 WOLFESBERGER CharlyGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50Bike u. Fun Union St. Peter
72 WÜRFL StefanGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30MaterialBOX
237 WURM ChristianGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm50MTB Club Koppl
375 WURM HerbertGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30
345 WURM-LASINGER AndreasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm30Team Aumayr - Union Schönau
76 WURZER GernotGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm30RC ASVÖ Birkfeld
328 ZACH GerhardGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40Team Aumayr - Union Schönau
748 ZAINZINGER StefanGranit Small 16 kmat.pngAllg-m
387 ZAINZINGER RobertGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40HUECK FOLIEN
81 ZAUNER StefanGranit Extreme 72,5 kmat.pngm40
215 ZEMSAUER JarnoGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
720 ZOGLAUER GeraldGranit Small 16 kmm50SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport
270 ZÖTTL AndreasGranit Medium 39,5 kmat.pngm40KürnBergRadler Racing Team
708 ZUHLA SebastianGranit Small 16 kmat.pngJun-mRC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19