Tu was Gutes Lauf 2018

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat. Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat. Status
181 AFFENZELLER RaphaelHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
180 AFFENZELLER SophieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1212 AICHHORN SabineErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
664 AICHHORN EricKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
542 AICHINGER LeaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
337 AIGNER TaraKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
17 ALBER SophiaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
412 ALBERNDORFER EmelyKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
678 ANDERSSON MattiasKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
499 ANDERSSON LukasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
688 ANDRASCHKO JanaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
837 ANDRASCHKO LenaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
410 ANGERER AlexanderKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
816 ANGERER DanielNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
638 ANGERER MiriamKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1221 ANGERER WolfgangErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1279 ANGERMANN ChristophErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
650 ARTMANN SophieKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1175 ARTMANN DorisErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
819 ARTMANN TheresaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
462 ARZ LeoKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
821 ARZ MarieNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1191 ARZ BarbaraErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1071 ATZMÜLLER DorisErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
603 AUBÖCK CarolineKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
802 AUBÖCK HelenaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1251 AZESBERGER-PEIL MariaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
636 BABIC NailaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
820 BACHERER LaraNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
211 BANNWINKLER AlinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1072 BARANI KarinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1110 BARANI MartinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1207 BASCHINGER ChristinaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
806 BAUER MarieNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
341 BAUER MaxKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
611 BAUER BenniKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1058 BAUER IrisErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
188 BAUMANN-HAAS HeidiHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1019 BEDE BeataErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
12 BEDE-HAMANN LeonHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1052 BERAN VeronikaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1053 BERAN MaximilianErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1290 BERGAUER PetraErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
621 BERGER MiaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
178 BERGER SophiaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1102 BERGER ReginaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1141 BERNECKER PhilippErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
83 BERTIGNOLL NicoHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
389 BERTIGNOLL MatteoKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
129 BEZ LucaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
425 BEZ MarcoKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
375 BIRKLBAUER PaulinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1252 BITTERMANN AndreasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
838 BITTERMANN LuisaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
846 BITTERMANN LucaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
21 BLOHBERGER AlexanderHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
22 BLOHBERGER MaximilianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
617 BÖCK EllaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
406 BÖCKSTEINER PhilippKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
109 BÖCKSTEINER AlexanderHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
302 BODINGBAUER WendelinKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1002 BODINGBAUER HaraldErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
803 BODINGBAUER SophiaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
401 BOGNER MajaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
98 BOGNER LorenaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
10 BÖHM PhilippHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1021 BÖHM DavidErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1177 BÖHM MichaelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
645 BRANDSTETTER SophiaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
136 BRANDSTETTER KatharinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
434 BRANDSTETTER PeterKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
439 BRANDSTETTER VictoriaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
175 BRANDSTÖTTER EvaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1184 BRAUN HermannErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
26 BREIN ChristophHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
336 BRÜCKLER JulianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
51 BRUCKNER MiaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
52 BRUCKNER MargaretaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1257 BRUCKSCHWAIGER LukasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
560 BRUGGER LeniKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
700 BRUGGER EmilyKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1269 BRUNHUBER InesErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
316 BRUNNER EmilyKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
31 BRUNNER CeciliaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1026 BRUNNER BirgitErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
317 BRUNNER MaxKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
328 BRUNNER ClemensKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
486 BRUNSTEINER LucasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
105 BRUSSEAU MartinHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mfr.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1149 BRUSSEAU MatthieuErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmfr.pngM - Junge Spunde
1012 BUCHINGER GabiErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1203 BÜCHLER EvelynErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
160 BÜCHLER LisbethHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
473 BÜCHLER RaphaelKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1281 BUDOVINSKY MarionErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
237 BUDOVINSKY PaulaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
702 BUDOVINSKY LenaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1227 BURGSTALLER ElisabethErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
419 BURGSTALLER MoritzKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
609 CERVENY NiklasKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
482 DAGHOFER JuliaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
171 DAGHOFER JohannesHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1133 DÄMON JosefErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
491 DANZER EdwinKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
182 DANZER ElenaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1270 DENK ThomasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1111 DERNTL AlexanderErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1112 DERNTL ManuelaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
338 DETTLING LeaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
344 DICU LuisKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
176 DIENDORFER DanielHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
667 DIENDORFER DominikKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1271 DIVIS FlorianErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1070 DOBERSBERGER JasminErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1069 DOBERSBERGER HelmutErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
502 DOLLINGER FlorianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
457 DOMBROWSKI PhilippKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
170 DORFNER NicoHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1408 DORNER GabrieleNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
356 DRABAUER AnjaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
64 DRABAUER YlviHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
547 DRESSLER LiamKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
546 DRESSLER EmilKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
202 DUCHEK PatrickHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1139 EBNER ChristaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1401 ECKERSTORFER MarianneNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1402 ECKERSTORFER AloisNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
14 EHRENGRUBER KatharinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
311 EHRENGRUBER MaximilianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1073 EIBENSTEINER VerenaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
99 EILMANNSBERGER MaximilianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
100 EILMANNSBERGER Anna SophieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
149 EISELSBERG OliverHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
461 EISELSBERG SebastianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
158 EMBERGER MagdalenaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1039 ENDER MelissaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
503 ENGELHARD NiklasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1006 ENGLEDER JanaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1007 ENGLEDER ReginaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
225 FASOLI LeaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1253 FEICHT GeraldErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1185 FEICHTNER LuiseErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1186 FEICHTNER EmmaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
213 FEILMAYR FinnHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1040 FELBER MartinaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1020 FELLHOFER SabineErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
9 FELLHOFER LenaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1063 FELLNER GünterErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
612 FELLNER LaurenzKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
7 FENZL EmmaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
307 FENZL LenaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
483 FERNANDEZ SophieKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1291 FIALA PhilippErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
214 FIALA FloraHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1272 FINK StefanErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
123 FOLLMER MoritzHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
839 FORTNER PhilippNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
689 FORTNER NiklasKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
845 FOURNIER MaxNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
842 FOURNIER LuisNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
548 FRANZMAIR VictoriaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
90 FRAUNDORFER DanielHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1199 FREUDENTHALER RobertErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
471 FREUDENTHALER EllaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
661 FREUDENTHALER NiklasKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
61 FRIEDRICH HannahHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
674 FUCHS PaulaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
504 FUCHS IdaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1074 GABAUER GabrieleErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
18 GABERSCEK ViktoriaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
315 GABERSCEK FabioKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
543 GADERER LejaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
396 GAHLEITNER FranziskaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
633 GAHLEITNER ClaraKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
480 GARSTENAUER JulianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
164 GARSTENAUER NiklasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1258 GASSER MarioErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1282 GASSER HeideErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1413 GEIBLINGER ClaudiaNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1154 GEIBLINGER SimonErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1414 GEIBLINGER MarleneNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
376 GENBÖCK PatrickKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
377 GENBÖCK KatharinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
319 GERETSCHLÄGER AlmaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
605 GERETSCHLÄGER FlorentinaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
649 GIERLINGER AlexanderKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
140 GIERLINGER StefanieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1009 GOLLNER HaraldErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
607 GORBACH LaurenzKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
323 GORBACH JulianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
45 GÖTZENDORFER KonradHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
62 GRANDL TobiasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
354 GRANDL ThomasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
534 GRASSER EliasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
840 GRASSER DavidNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1229 GROSS DorisErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
65 GROTTENTHALER JuliaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
357 GROTTENTHALER DanielKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1094 GROTTENTHALER GüntherErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1230 GRUBER MichaelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
50 GRUBMÜLLER PaulHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
215 GRUBMÜLLER AmyHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
677 GRUBMÜLLER Lisa-MarieKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
48 GRUBMÜLLER JakobHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1225 GRUBMÜLLER MarkusErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
49 GRUBMÜLLER LukasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
614 GRUBMÜLLER FelixKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1075 GRUIA EvelynErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
489 GSCHWANDTNER LeaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1195 GUßMACK, MAG. ManuelaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
204 GUTENBRUNNER FranziskaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
203 GUTENBRUNNER FelixHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
430 HACKL MaximilianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
82 HACKL ValentinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
130 HACKL LukasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
418 HAGER EliasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
121 HAGER AnjaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
815 HAHN IsabellaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
367 HAHN TobiasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
637 HAHN StefanKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
368 HAHN SimonKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
36 HAIBÖCK MaxHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
332 HAIBÖCK KathrinKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1035 HAIBÖCK TaniaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
369 HAIBÖCK NinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
370 HAIBÖCK LuisaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
333 HAIBÖCK LenaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1259 HAIDENTHALER PeterErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
619 HAIN LeaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
813 HAINDL Luna-MarieNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1096 HALMSCHLAGER ElviraErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
400 HAMETNER FabianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
399 HAMETNER JulianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
146 HAMMER MagdalenaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
458 HAMMER FranziskaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
190 HANL FelixHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
507 HANL JohannaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1041 HASELMAYR StefanErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
642 HASENÖHRL PatriciaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
448 HAUBNER JuliaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
828 HAUSER SarahNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
108 HÄUSERER EvaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
679 HAVELKA MarieKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1231 HAVELKA MonikaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
831 HAVELKA TobiasNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1192 HAWEL ManuelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
467 HAWEL FabianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1421 HAWEL ErnstNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1182 HAWEL RolandErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
658 HAWEL MichelleKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1150 HEDEGGER MichaelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
433 HEHENBERGER ElisaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
618 HEINDL PaulKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1422 HEINDL SabrinaNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1170 HEINE AndreaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
429 HEINE JohannaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1171 HEINE MarioErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
644 HEINE ViktoriaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
138 HEINZL MarleneHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
358 HELEKAL PaulineKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1076 HELML MarleneErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1232 HERBST SandraErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
508 HERBST EleonoraKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
680 HERBSTHOFER EllaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
191 HERBSTHOFER LuisHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
345 HERMANN FelixKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1283 HERNDLER SigridErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
39 HEß GregorHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
339 HEß ElenaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
379 HICKISCH AntoniaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
378 HICKISCH EmiKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1215 HIEBINGER AxelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
528 HIEBINGER FelixKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
205 HIEBINGER FlorianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
832 HIMMELBAUER LisaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
114 HIRNSCHRODT Juliane Hopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
413 HIRNSCHRODT Benedikt Kiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
312 HIRSCHMANNER GeorgKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
5 HIRSCHMANNER LeniHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
313 HIRSCHMANNER RosiKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
124 HOCHEDLINGER AnnikaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
449 HOCHREITER MichaelKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
408 HOERACK AlexanderKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
409 HOERACK SophiaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
657 HOFER FabianKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1193 HOFER ChristaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
465 HOFER PatrickKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1042 HOFER DanielErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
497 HOFER AlexanderKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1051 HOFSTADLER KerstinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
624 HOHENSASSER MarlenKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
76 HOHENSASSER PaulHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
420 HÖLLER LeonKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
843 HOLLER PaulNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
446 HOLLERWÖGER EmmaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
564 HÖLLWIRTH ChristinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
561 HÖLLWIRTH TobiasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1100 HOMOLKA HannahErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1142 HOMOLKA SonjaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
226 HÖRANDTNER LukasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
227 HÖRANDTNER LauraHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
169 HÖRTENHUBER XandiHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
481 HÖRTENHUBER MaximilianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
472 HUBER Sophie-MarieKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
641 HUBER MarleneKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
536 HUBER TobiasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1260 HUBER FranzErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
152 HUBER NiklasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
216 HUBER JasminHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
192 HUBER ValentinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1261 HUBER ClaudiaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
143 HUBER MaximaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
694 HUBER KatharinaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
207 HUBNER FranziskaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
206 HUBNER ConstantinHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
23 HUEMER EricHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
24 HUEMER ElenaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
92 HUEMER-ROTH Hanna SophieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
91 HUEMER-ROTH Lea AnnikaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1077 HURNAUS KatrinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1043 HUSZAR GudrunErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
510 IRRMANN ArthurKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
511 IRRMANN AdrianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
320 JÄGER AmitaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
228 JEDINGER TomHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
6 JELINIC SebastianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1011 JELINIC MarcelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
359 JENNER MarleneKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1233 JUNG AlexanderErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
85 KAISER FlorianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
625 KALTENBERGER FloraKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
77 KALTENBERGER EmilHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1146 KASPER RonaldErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
95 KASPER SophiaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
487 KASTENHUBER LaurenzKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1188 KAUKAL SandraErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
459 KAUKAL AndreasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1187 KAUKAL ChristianErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1148 KEFER FelixErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
626 KELLNER VivienneKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
515 KEMPL JuliaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1234 KEMPL SimoneErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
513 KEMPL ValentinKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
514 KEMPL TheodorKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1023 KEPLINGER StefanErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1196 KEPLINGER RenateErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1113 KERSCHBAUMMAYR AndreasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1114 KERSCHBAUMMAYR DorisErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
549 KIENBERGER KonstantinKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
239 KIENBERGER OskarHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1211 KIESENHOFER ManuelaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1067 KILIAN LisaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
830 KIRCHSTEIGER MelanieNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
823 KLAFFENBÖCK EliasNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
3 KLAMBAUER StefanHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
304 KLAMBAUER FelixKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
690 KLAMMER AvaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
208 KLAMMER IdaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
421 KLAMPFERER LeonKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1013 KLEIN StefanieErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1235 KLEIß JürgenErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
349 KLENNER CathrinKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
616 KLENNER CarolinKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1057 KLIMBACHER GüntherErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
404 KLIMENT KatharinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
63 KLINGER MagdalenaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
453 KLINGER GeorgKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1145 KLINGER JakobErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
355 KLINGER JonasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
86 KLJAJIC NiklasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
391 KLJAJIC EliasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
371 KLUG EvaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
622 KLUG AnnaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
305 KNECHT LeonieKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
4 KNECHT RaphaelHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1274 KÖBERL RobertErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1273 KÖBERL ClaudiaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1219 KOGLER ElisabethErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
372 KOLLER JonasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
623 KOLLER SimonKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1049 KÖNIGSDORFER SimoneErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1050 KÖNIGSDORFER MartinaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1003 KÖPPL DanielaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
96 KÖPPL FranziskaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
2 KÖPPL HenriHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
97 KÖPPL SamuelHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
303 KÖPPL LaraKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1285 KORKMAZ CanErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1284 KORKMAZ LeylaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
844 KORKMAZ JulieNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
422 KORNEXL LeoKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1014 KÖSTERKE ReinholdErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1103 KOTHBAUER BirgitErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
69 KOTHBAUER MoritzHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1404 KOTRSCHAL HelgaNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1403 KOTRSCHAL KlausNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
550 KOZUH-SCHNEEBERGER SophieKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1218 KRANZ MandiErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1151 KRASSAY HemmaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1101 KRASSAY KingaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
78 KRAUS EvaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
380 KRAUS AnjaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1109 KRAUS ReneErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
74 KRAUS MilaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
643 KREISEL LeviKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
441 KREPS FinnKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
610 KRESTEL LenaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1137 KRIECHMAIR BerndErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1286 KRUMENACKER MartinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
229 KUBICKA ClemensHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
230 KUBICKA TobiasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1405 KÜHNEL SarahNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1027 KÜHNEL ErikaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1022 KUSSBERGER RudolfErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
177 KÜSTNER MatthiasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
437 LACKNER FabianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
435 LACKNER MoritzKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1156 LACKNER ChristianErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
436 LACKNER LucasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
604 LADENDORFER LisaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
318 LADENDORFER FlorianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
477 LAMBERG FelixKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
478 LAMBERG FlorianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1262 LANDL GabrieleErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
834 LANG LauraNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
194 LANG SophieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1172 LANG JohannErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
308 LANGOTH AlexanderKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1275 LANGOTH Iris-MariaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
463 LANZERSDORFER-ZIEHENGRASER MatildaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
464 LANZERSDORFER-ZIEHENGRASER OskarKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
241 LASSELSBERGER LeonieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
488 LASSINGLEITHNER LunaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
665 LASSINGLEITHNER LolaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
125 LAUSS MateoHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
329 LEBERBAUER FranziskaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1031 LEBERBAUER GertraudErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
32 LEBERBAUER SebastianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
309 LEBLHUBER JakobKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
602 LEBLHUBER AnikaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
101 LECHNER LeonardHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
402 LECHNER SophiaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
538 LECHNER Viola MarieKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1108 LEGROUX ThibaultErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmfr.pngM - Junge Spunde
1263 LEHNER StefanErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
498 LEITNER FlorentinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
373 LEITNER MarlaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1226 LEITNER GudrunErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
195 LEITNER NoomiHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
167 LEITNER MaximilianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
168 LEITNER TristanHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1287 LENGAUER WiltraudErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
46 LEOPOLD FabioHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
479 LEPSCHI LeaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
37 LEUTGÖB LisaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
808 LIEBHART Ella Nurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1125 LIEBHART MagdalenaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1126 LIEBHART ReinulfErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1104 LINDEMANN VerenaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
118 LINDORFER AlmaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
415 LINDORFER EllaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
416 LINDORFER LinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
817 LINHARTSBERGER PhillipNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
601 LINHARTSBERGER CelinaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
466 LITTERAK JonasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
148 LITTERAK EmmaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
150 LOCHNER LukasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
676 LUGER NiklasKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1127 LUKASSER RomanErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1205 LYASHENKO KaterynaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmua.pngW - Mädelskategorie
627 MACHO DominikKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1115 MACHO PeterErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1116 MACHO BirgitErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
84 MAGERL ConstantinHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
390 MAGERL MesiKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
809 MAHRINGER DanielNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
398 MAHRINGER AdrianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1202 MAIR AlexanderErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
805 MAIR MichaelNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
824 MAIR AlexanderNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1209 MAJER SonjaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
360 MANHAL EvaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
66 MANHAL LeoHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
361 MANHAL TimKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1210 MANZANARES FredericErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmfr.pngM - Junggebliebene
135 MARCKHGOTT KajetanHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
438 MARCKHGOTT EmiliaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1118 MARECEK LeonErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1117 MARECEK ReinoldErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
67 MARGIOL LeopoldHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
366 MARGIOL MagdalenaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1264 MARIA MAGDALENA WoratschekErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
456 MÄRZINGER FlorianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
455 MÄRZINGER Leonie ChristinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
411 MASCHER AnnalenaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
242 MATZINGER LauraHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1092 MAUREDER SandraErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1162 MAUTNER ErnestineErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1078 MAYBÖCK ElisaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
659 MAYER SinaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1240 MAYER SabineErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1044 MAYER MichaelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
484 MAYR SophieKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
172 MAYR IlvieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
485 MAYR ValerieKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
807 MAYR MaximilianNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
656 MAYR KathrinKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
144 MAYR EmmaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1292 MAYRHOFER PhilippErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1293 MAYRHOFER LarsErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
196 MEGRELIDZE LucasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1241 MEHRWALD AndreaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
519 MEHRWALD SimonKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
447 MERTENS FelixKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1045 METSCHITZER ThomasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
19 MEYER ElisaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1024 MEYER-BLASCHEGG BarbaraErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
670 MEZGER SusanneKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
492 MEZGER PeterKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
551 MIESENBERGER FelixKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
231 MIESENBERGER LauraHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1178 MIHALIC JulianErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
346 MITTER VincentKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
347 MITTER VictoriaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1010 MITTER HerbertErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1295 MITTERMAIR ManuelaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
847 MITTERMAIR LuisaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1294 MITTERMAIR JuttaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
566 MITTERMAIR LeonaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
565 MITTERMAIR PaulineKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
222 MOSER AntonHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
682 MOSER LorenzKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
804 MOSER JulianNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1004 MOSER StefanErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
362 MOSER AnnaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
620 MOSER LeaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1267 MOSER PhilippErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
520 MOSER JakobKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1046 MÜLLEDER ManfredErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
374 MUSLIC TarikKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
70 MUSLIC SaraHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1105 MUSLIC DzemalErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1059 MUTTENTHALER LuciaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1079 NAGELSTRASSER AndreaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1409 NATZMER GustiNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
330 NEUFFER PaulKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
33 NEUFFER TheresaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
79 NEUHUBER PaulHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
137 NEUMANN CarlaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1418 NEUMAYR-BODINGBAUER SimoneNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
210 NEUMÜLLER NiklasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
197 NIEDERHAMMER Mira SophieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
161 NIEDERMAIR PaulHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
653 NIGL MaximilianKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
454 NIGL JulianaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1033 NOITZ EmanuelaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1034 NOITZ SebastianErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
444 NÖSTLER LisaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
134 OBERMAIR VincentHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
432 OBERMAIR XaverKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1217 OBERMAIR VerenaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
34 OBERMAYR FlorianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
35 OBERMAYR AnnaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
331 OBERMAYR NinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1213 OBERMÜLLER MichaelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
147 OBERNDORFER NeleHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1197 OBERNDORFER SonjaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmde.pngW - Mädelskategorie
810 OELLER RaphaelNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
71 OERTL TobiasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
72 OERTL Sophie MarieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
145 OLBORTH ChiaraHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
630 ÖLLER KonstantinKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
111 ÖLLER NikolajHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
835 ÖLLER RaphaelNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
243 ÖMER JonathanHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
521 ÖMER LuisaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1265 OPPENAUER MatthiasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
365 ORTIG LeonardKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
655 ORTIG RosaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
106 ORTNER NoahHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
107 ORTNER JonahHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
348 OSTERKORN MoritzKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
629 OSTERKORN LinaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
669 OTTO SamKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
179 OTTO ZoeHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1097 ÖZEN HaticeErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1152 P. DanielErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1144 PACHLATKO HeidiErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
133 PAMMER ThomasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
431 PAMMER PhilippKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
381 PANWINKLER NikaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
628 PANWINKLER MajaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1119 PANWINKLER, DI ChristophErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1015 PARTINGER JürgenErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1080 PASCHINGER StefanErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1120 PEBÖCK MarkusErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1411 PEBÖCK BirgitNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
562 PECHHACKER LillyKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
683 PEIL JohannaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
522 PEIL ClemensKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1153 PEIL ErwinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1222 PELZ PetraErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1423 PETTER BernhardNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1174 PETZBY PhillipErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1165 PFALLER SimonErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
131 PFLEGER FloraHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
132 PFLEGER GretaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
814 PICHLER BenjaminNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
829 PICHLER HelenaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
75 PICHLER MarieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
666 PICHLER TobiasKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1216 PICHLER BrigitteErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
397 PICHLER RalphKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
321 PIRKLBAUER EliasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
102 PIRKLBAUER LeonHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
25 PIRKLBAUER TheoHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
523 PITRA ViktorKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
684 PITRA MarionKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1426 PITRA MichaelNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1081 PLEIMER BettinaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
310 PLOTZ ManuelKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
634 POLGAR IsabellaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
55 POLGAR MaximilianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1140 POLGAR FelixErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
54 POLGAR AlexanderHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
324 PÖLL FlorianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1224 POPPER PiaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
826 POSTLMAYER MaraNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1201 POSTLMAYER HeidiErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
335 PÖTSCH TimoKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
334 PÖTSCH HannahKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1036 PÖTSCH MichaelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1005 PÖTSCH-BURGHUBER GisiErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
199 PREßL AnniHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1420 PREßL LilliNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
651 PREßL JonaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1419 PRESSL BabsiNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1082 PRÜLLER BettinaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
405 PUCHNER MoritzKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
110 PÜHRINGER LennartHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1425 PÜHRINGER BettinaNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
407 PÜHRINGER RebeccaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
232 PÜHRINGER PaulinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
382 PUPP AlvaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
80 PUPP YunaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1054 QUARANTA MichelaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmit.pngW - Mädelskategorie
44 QUIDENUS PhilippHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
452 RAAB Lana-SoneaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1068 RABISER RickErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1189 RABISER DanielaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1424 RAGGL BrigitteNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
469 RAGGL MarleneKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1243 RAMPETSREITER RaimundErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
41 RANSMAYR MatthiasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1083 RANSMAYR BernhardErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
350 RANSMAYR HannaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1055 RANSMAYR ChristophErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1037 RAS KrzysztofErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmpl.pngM - Junggebliebene
1001 RATZINGER AnitaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
812 RAUCH Marie-ThereseNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1147 RAUCH Sarah-KristinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1029 RAUHOFER MichaelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
539 REICHETSEDER DavidKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1167 REINEGGER DanielErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
530 REINSTADLER OliverKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
552 REISINGER PiaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
553 REISINGER EmilyKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
325 REITER ErikKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1017 REITER JürgenErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
29 REMPLBAUER SelinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1121 REMPLBAUER CarinaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
30 REMPLBAUER SophiaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1084 REMPLBAUER WalterErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1128 RESCH ElviraErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
801 RESCH Lea RicardaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
233 RIBEIRO ValentinHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
423 RICHTER JakobKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
127 RICHTER FlorianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1254 RIEDLER-BITTERMANN ClaudiaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1135 RIEGLER BernhardErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
632 RIEGLER MarlenaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
393 RIEGLER AdeleKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
567 RIEGLER LauraKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1134 RIEGLER JuliaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1143 ROCCHETTI CorradoErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
476 ROGL FelixKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
162 ROGL LenaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
163 ROGL ValentinHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
383 ROTH FlorianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1025 RÜHRNÖßL EvaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
647 RUTSCHETSCHIN LisaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
445 RUTSCHETSCHIN TobiasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
42 SALHOFER MarieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
428 SALLABERGER AnjaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1180 SAMBS NikolausErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1255 SAMMER DanielaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1208 SATZINGER KlausErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1158 SCHAFFNER AlfredErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1161 SCHAFFNER ManuelaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1159 SCHAFFNER SimonErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
525 SCHARMÜLLER AntonKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1181 SCHATZ SalomeErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1183 SCHATZ SamuelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
87 SCHAUBSCHLAEGER AdrianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
811 SCHAUSBERGER SimonNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1085 SCHEDLBERGER SarahErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
120 SCHEER SimonHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1018 SCHEIBLEHNER KarinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
475 SCHEIBLHOFER SamuelKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
159 SCHEIBLHOFER ElliotHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
20 SCHIEFERMÜLLER LucyHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1008 SCHILCHER ThomasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1276 SCHILLER MartinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
668 SCHINDLBAUER LottaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
16 SCHINNERL DominikHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
314 SCHINNERL AlexanderKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
631 SCHLEGEL DavidKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
89 SCHLEGEL JuliaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
184 SCHMOLL ValentinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1030 SCHMUCKENSCHLÄGER MichaelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
540 SCHNAPPER LukasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
217 SCHNAPPER SophieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
200 SCHNEEBERGER AlinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
122 SCHNEITLER MiaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1223 SCHNELZER Victoria AnnaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1176 SCHÖFBERGER WernerErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
142 SCHOISSENGEIER SebastianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
654 SCHOISSENGEIER RaphaelKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
212 SCHONKA PaulHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
531 SCHONKA SimonKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1038 SCHÖPF JuliaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1296 SCHRAMM ThomasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1164 SCHREDER MartinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
15 SCHREIBER MaxHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
322 SCHU BenjaminKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
606 SCHU TimeaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1129 SCHUH AndreaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
88 SCHUH HeleneHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1416 SCHULZ ElfieNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1065 SCHULZ Manuela Erwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
47 SCHULZ GeorgHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1064 SCHULZ TobiasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1095 SCHULZ-AUGUSTIN GertraudErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1410 SCHÜTZ BrigitteNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
244 SCHÜTZ MathiasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1297 SCHÜTZ AlexanderErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
245 SCHÜTZ SebastianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
343 SCHÜTZ PaulaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
468 SCHWARZ JuliaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
210 SCHWARZ RaphaelKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
544 SCHWARZ FloraKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
394 SCHWARZENBERGER AnnikaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
93 SCHWARZENBERGER NiklasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1288 SCHWARZINGER MichaelaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
685 SCHWARZINGER MarieKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
526 SCHWARZINGER MatteoKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1289 SCHWARZINGER ManuelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1244 SCHWEIGGL SimoneErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
427 SEBILLE AmelieKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1169 SEBILLE JacquesErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmfr.pngM - Junge Spunde
426 SEBILLE YannickKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
27 SEDGWICK-MAYR GeorgeHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
639 SEEBAUER JakobKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1160 SEEBAUER VeronikaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1106 SEEMANN JuliaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1107 SEEMANN ReginaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
613 SEILINGER JulianKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
68 SEILINGER GregorHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1062 SEIWALD RaimundErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1407 SEIWALD IngridNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
234 SELLNER TobiasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1206 SEN ErcanErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1266 SIESS JürgenErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
474 SIGHARTNER ChristianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
155 SIGHARTNER JohannaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
56 SILIGAN TheresaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
351 SILIGAN AnnaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1086 SPIEßMAYR JuliaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
545 STAINKO HannahKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
223 STAINKO MichaelHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
218 STANKOVSKY ViktorHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
470 STARK EmilKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
660 STARK EmmaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
126 STARK LiviaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1406 STARK MichaelaNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1245 STARZER WolfgangErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1047 STARZINGER ReinhardErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1194 STAUDINGER MonikaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
1198 STAUDINGER ErwinErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
340 STEINBICHLER MatthiasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
43 STEINBICHLER FlorianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1214 STEINBRECHER-PICHLER JosefErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
414 STEINER DaniloKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
696 STEINER LenaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
115 STEINER EmilyHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
554 STEINER NicoKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1157 STEINER NorbertErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1138 STEINMANN MarkusErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
827 STELZER ChristophNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
59 STOCK LaurenzHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
353 STOCK PhilippKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
58 STOCK Marie-LuiseHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
450 STRASSER EmmaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
219 STRASSER FabianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1122 STRASSER ThomasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
139 STRASSER FelixHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
384 STRASSER RobinKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1123 STRASSER TobiasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1028 STRASSMAIR KatharinaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
364 STROBL EmmaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
363 STROBL ArthurKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1032 STROBL RenéErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
403 STRUNZ LorenzKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
103 STRUNZ MoritzHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
157 STUBENVOLL LisaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
156 STUBENVOLL TobiasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
151 STUMMER FelixHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
686 STUMMER TobiasKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1087 STÜRMER SophieErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
128 STÜTZ JakobHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1166 STÜTZ WolfgangErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
141 STÜTZ MoritzHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
424 STÜTZ SarahKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
704 TAUBNER SinaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
112 TEUSCHL IlvieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
113 TEUSCHL OskarHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1155 THEURETZBACHER SabineErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1220 THEURETZBACHER LeonieErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
671 THEURETZBACHER JenniferKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
183 THEURETZBACHER LucaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1412 THIEL RomanaNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
841 TOBIAS WoratschekNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
388 TOLLSCHEIN MoritzKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
386 TOLLSCHEIN SimonKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
387 TOLLSCHEIN GregorKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1168 TOMANI BiancaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
186 TONHÄUSER ElsaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
496 TONHÄUSER LukasKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
220 TORREITER PaulHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
541 TORREITER GretaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1060 TRAPPMAIER JudithErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1061 TRAPPMAIER ManfredErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
342 TRAPPMAIER SophieKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
417 TRAUTENDORFER EmilKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1163 TRAUTENDORFER GabrieleErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
640 TRAUTENDORFER NoraKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1124 TRAXLER ChristinaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1249 TRENSCH MichaelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1088 TSCHERNITZ StephanieErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1277 UNGER ChristianErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1278 UNGER CorneliaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
326 UNGER MoritzKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
28 UNGER ValerieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
327 UNGER FranziskaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
8 URBAN FelixHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1130 URMANN MarioErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
40 VAKHABOV NikitaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
556 VEIT LorenzKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1089 VIEHBÖCK TheresaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
165 VITEKA EleonoraHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1204 VITEKA AnitaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
166 VITEKA TheodorHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
663 VITEKA PaulinaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
490 VLACH JulianKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
174 VLACH LukasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
608 VOGLMAYR HeleneKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
38 VOGLMAYR JohannaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
493 WAGNER AlexanderKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1016 WAGNER GabrieleErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
672 WAGNER MaximilianKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1268 WAHLMÜLLER BettinaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
224 WAHLMÜLLER ElenaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
117 WAHLMÜLLER JuliaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
116 WAHLMÜLLER AnnikaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
698 WAHNER DanielaKleine Meile 750mde.pngKleine Meile
557 WAHNER BiancaKiz-Run 500mde.pngKiz-Run
1090 WAITZ GeraldErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
1091 WAITZ-RAMSAUER KorneliaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1179 WAKOLBINGER MelanieErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
652 WAKOLBINGER MariellaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1250 WALDBURGER AndreasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1298 WARTINGER GünterErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
705 WARTINGER NinaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
301 WASCHER ViennaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1 WASCHER KianHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
495 WATZL LinneaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
675 WATZL ZoeKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1417 WATZL ChristaNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
1256 WEBER JenniferErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
532 WEBER PaulaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
306 WEBER AlinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1136 WEINBAUER MonikaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
440 WEINZINGER BenKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
646 WEINZINGER TimKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1299 WEISSHAAR ChristinaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1131 WELLMANN JuliaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1300 WIESBAUER JanErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1098 WIESER ThomasErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
460 WIESINGER ChristinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
119 WIESINGER MarleneHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
822 WIESINGER VanessaNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
1190 WIESINGER JasminErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1099 WILLEITNER EditErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Ladies Race
443 WIMMER MoritzKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
673 WIMMER LenaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1173 WIMMER FlorianErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
1132 WIMMER MichaelErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
494 WIMMER DominikKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
442 WIMMER JakobKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1415 WIMMER UteNordic Walk at.pngNordic Walking
392 WIMMER MarleneKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
385 WINDHAGER LisaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
81 WINDHAGER HannahHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1200 WINKLER HaraldErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junge Spunde
173 WÖCKINGER FelixHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
825 WÖGERBAUER SarahNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
94 WOHLAND MiaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
395 WOHLAND NicoKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
104 WOHLSCHLAGER TimHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
635 WOHLSCHLAGER PaulKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
1066 WOLFSBERGER HaraldErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
221 WORATSCHEK ValentinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
73 WURM LeoHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
11 WURM EvaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
13 WURM GretaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
235 ZAISER MichaelHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
236 ZAISER LenaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
558 ZAISER EmmaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
1048 ZEHETNER RobertErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
559 ZEILLINGER GabrielKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
451 ZIACHEHABI NinaKiz-Run 500mat.pngKiz-Run
818 ZIACHEHABI TobiasNurmis Runde 1,1kmat.pngNurmis Runde
648 ZIACHEHABI KatarinaKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
185 ZIKA EmmaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
187 ZIKA LinaHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
615 ZIMMERMANN PaulKleine Meile 750mat.pngKleine Meile
53 ZIMMERMANN SophieHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
1056 ZSOLNAI DanielaErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngW - Mädelskategorie
1093 ZUCKER MarkusErwachsenenlauf 6,5kmat.pngM - Junggebliebene
153 ZWÖLFER MatthiasHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl
154 ZWÖLFER LauraHopp-auf-Zwergerl 200mat.pngHopp-auf-Zwergerl