ASVÖ 3 Täler Classic Marathon Mühlviertel

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


#NameStreckeNationKat.ClubTeam Bezahlt
#NameStreckeNationKat.ClubTeam Status
41 Martin LEDERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM30Raceteam Radleck
42 Gilbert HASLINGERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmAK M2RadChaoten Steelquarter
43 Peter DAXBERGERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM30Vitalmonitor Arbö Racing Team
44 Mario PEHRINGERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM40RC-Wiesinger Held &Franke
45 Stefan SCHRATTENECKERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM30Bike Team Borbet
46 Philipp HEIGLLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmAK MSU Bikestore.cc Team
47 Johann KLACKLLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmAK Mgrafikeria centurion racing powered by muki
48 Alexander SOMMERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM40Vitalmonitor Arbö Racing Team
49 Gerald HAWELLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM50SV Gallneukirchen
50 Alexander GEIGERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM40Bikewuider
51 Wolfgang KERSCHBAUMERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM30Kürn-Berg-Radler
52 Erich PILZLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM40Kürn-Berg-Radler
53 Wolfgang KRENNLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM30Bike Team Kaiser / SC Liezen
54 Adi GRUNDNERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM40Team Melasan Sport
55 Michael KAMPELMÜLLERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmAK MMühl4tler Bike Team
56 Reini WOISETSCHLÄGERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmM50Team Penhab
105 Sabine SOMMERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmAK WVitalmonitor Arbö Racing Team
106 Evelin BRÖDERBAUERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmAK WVitalmonitor Arbö Racing Team
107 Andrea GRUBAUERLÖFFLER Classic 60 kmAK WRadsport Plöckinger Racing Team0
201 Tobias WEGERERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmJUN MÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
202 Klaus PANHOLZERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40
203 Georg GABORAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40
204 Hannes AISTLEITNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40
205 Uwe LANGEDERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30
206 Julian BAUERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30Bikesupport FHOÖ Sportsteam
207 Georg TRAUNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30
208 Roman BIRNGRUBERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30ERYMED Powerteam
209 Thomas WERANIAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50Optik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 2
210 Josef PILSAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM60Mühl4tler Bike Team
211 Georg SCHÖNGRUBERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30Rc Engelhartszell
212 Tobias GRANEGGERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40GranegBikers
213 Karl-Heinz MATZINGERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Bikesport RC Kremstal
214 Ferdinand GRUBERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30Kürn-Berg-Radler
215 Daniel PERLESREITHERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MDAP
216 Michi WASCHLAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Skiklub Hallein
217 Michael MIEMELAUERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Kürn-Berg-Radler
218 Robert HOLLRIEDERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Bike Team Borbet
219 Leopold HEIGLAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50SU Bikestore.cc Team
220 Peter DEPPNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40SU Bikestore.cc Team
221 Martin BAUTZAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
222 Harald ECKERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30I fahr fia mi
223 Fabian WALDAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK M
224 Lukas REITERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MErnstl Sport Racing Team
225 Michael STRASSERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40GISDAT
226 Stefan WIMMERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30Kürn-Berg-RadlerKürn-Berg-Radler
227 Franz DEINHOFERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40AUO Biker
228 Alexander LAHNSTEINERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30RC Stadt HaagRC Stadt Haag
229 Erich GRÜNMANNAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM60Kürn-Berg-RadlerKürn-Berg-Radler
230 Maximilian HUBERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK M0
231 Josef POLLINAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM60WSV Trattenbach
232 Bernhard WÖHRERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40WimbergerHausWimbergerHaus
233 Andreas WALDAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30
234 Gerald ZOGLAUERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport
235 Sascha POLLAKAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MRC ARBÖ Linz Mc Donald´s
236 Harald LEITNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MSchorschi St. Georgen
237 Jakob MAYRHOFERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK M
238 Christian NAGLSTRASSERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30Napoleongrills Racingteam
239 Josef LUMETZBERGERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40
240 Walter HÖFLERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50RC Stadt HaagRC Stadt Haag
241 Johann MITGUTSCHAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50RAD und NABE
242 Kurt MITGUTSCHAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50RAD und NABE
243 Bernhard HEINDLAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40
244 Christoph SCHACHERLEHNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Kürn-Berg-RadlerKürn-Berg-Radler
245 Daniel REICHHARTAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK M
246 Stefan GLASNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30WimbergerHausWimbergerHaus
247 Marco RABEDERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmJUN M
248 Daniel SCHEDLBERGERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MKürn-Berg-Radler
249 Jürgen LOSBICHLERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Kürn-Berg-RadlerKürn-Berg-Radler
250 Gottfried LENGAUERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50WimbergerHausWimbergerHaus
251 Oliver MIESENBÖCKAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30WimbergerHaus
252 Martin BRANDSTETTERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK M
253 Christian LAMATSCHAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya
254 Bernhard HOFKOAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK M
255 Florian BAUERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MRC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
256 Leopold KEINBERGERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50
257 Simon SCHACHERLEHNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MTeam PenhabKürn-Berg-Radler
258 Thomas LEITNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40MaterialBOX Altenfelden
259 Roland PUPPENBERGERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30KürnBergRadlerKürn-Berg-Radler
260 Erich ZOHLHUBERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Kürn-Berg-Radler
261 Roland FRIEDLAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Bike Team Borbet
262 Walter WAGENHAMMERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50Internorm MTB Team
263 Werner GREBERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V.
264 Thomas GRATZLAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
265 Thomas BOGNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MUnion Julbach
266 Max HIRTENLEHNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmJUN MKürnberg Berg RadlerKürn-Berg-Radler
267 Christian KÄFERBECKAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Kürn-Berg-RadlerKürn-Berg-Radler
268 Herbert ANZENGRUBERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
270 Rudi GRUNDNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40
271 Michael GRÜSSENBERGERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50
272 Lukas GÜNTERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmJUN MOptik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 1
273 Thomas HÖFLERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM30RC Stadt HaagRC Stadt Haag
274 Hannes HONEDERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50Optik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 1
275 Philipp KASTENHOFERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MOptik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 2
276 Matthias MAYERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MKürn-Berg-Radler
277 Johann MITTERBAUERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM60Mtb-Club-Koppl
278 Kurt PEBÖCKAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM60Optik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 3
279 Roland RECHBERGERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Optik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 3
280 Gerhard RIEGLERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50Schorschi
281 Josef RIEGLERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50Optik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 2
282 Michael SCHACHINGERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MOptik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 3
283 Marco SCHINDLAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK MURC Spk. Renner Langrnlois
284 Romuald SCHÖNFELDAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM50Team 4 Sports
285 Jürgen STRAUSSAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmM40Optik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 1
351 Magdalena REINEGGERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmJUN WArbö Rc Linz
352 Nina KASTNERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK WÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
353 Tina KINDLHOFERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK WBikeZeit
354 Barbara JECHSMAYRAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK WKürn-Berg-RadlerKürn-Berg-Radler
355 Susanne BRUCKBAUERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK WRF Munderfing
356 Brigitta GRATZLAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK WRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
357 Ulrike BURGHOLZERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK WOptik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 4
358 Magdalena FROSCHAUERAUTOHAUS ORTNER Medium 30 kmAK WOptik KrobothOPTIK KROBOTH Team 4
501 Lorenz KATZLINGERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU17 MÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
502 Luca WERANISCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU17 MOptik Kroboth0
503 Kurt GOLLNERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MTEAM ESV LINZ
504 Christian GABRIELSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK M0
505 Karl BERNARDSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK M4sports
506 Johannes PILZSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU15 MKürn-Berg-Radler
507 Tobias SCHWEITZERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU17 MMühl4tler Bike Team
508 Philipp KOLBERGERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU17 MMühl4tler Bike Team
509 Andreas ECKERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MVELO LOUNGE LINZ0
510 Georg AIGNERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MHUECK FOLIEN GmbHHUECK FOLIEN GmbH
511 Mario KÖCKSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MHUECK FOLIEN GmbHHUECK FOLIEN GmbH
512 Christian WÖGERBAUERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MHUECK FOLIEN GmbHHUECK FOLIEN GmbH
513 David BERGERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU17 MÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
514 Johannes BERGERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MOptik Kroboth0
515 Martin DREILINGSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MOptik Kroboth0
516 Jean Oliver GRANGERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MOptik Kroboth0
517 Josef HACKLSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MOptik Kroboth0
518 Alfred KASTENHOFERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MOptik Kroboth0
519 Siegfried KASTENHOFERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MOptik Kroboth0
520 Manfred KROBOTHSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MOptik Kroboth0
521 Moritz KROBOTHSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU15 MOptik Kroboth0
522 Roland LOISLSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MOptik Kroboth0
523 Dominik NEUHAUSERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU17 MOptik Kroboth0
524 Jonas WEGERERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU17 MÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
525 Bernhard WÖHRYSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK MOptik Kroboth0
605 Susanne TANZERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK WRennradfreunde Hörsching
606 Emilie GOLLNERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU15 WTEAM ESV LINZ
607 Julia GRUBERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU17 WKürn-Berg-Radler
608 Clara SOMMERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmU17 WVitalmonitor Arbö Racing Team
609 Sigrid ÖHLINGERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK W
610 Julia ECKERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK WVELO LOUNGE LINZ0
611 Kerstin NEUHAUSERSCHARTNER BOMBE Light 22 kmAK WOptik Kroboth0
812ARC Wienerwald
Erich BAUER
SPORT MAYR Motor Muskel Mix 22 kmMMM
812BRC Wienerwald
Herbert. PSCHEIDT
SPORT MAYR Motor Muskel Mix 22 kmMMMRC Wienerwald
813ASchorschi
Johann HOCHSTÖGER
SPORT MAYR Motor Muskel Mix 22 kmMMMSchorschi St.Georgen
813BSchorschi
Gerhard KÖCK
SPORT MAYR Motor Muskel Mix 22 kmMMM
814ASchorschi/Pierbiker
Rainer BAIREDER
SPORT MAYR Motor Muskel Mix 22 kmMMMTeam Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
814BSchorschi/Pierbiker
Thomas MAYRINGER
SPORT MAYR Motor Muskel Mix 22 kmMMM
815ANeukirchner BIKER
Stefan HADER
SPORT MAYR Motor Muskel Mix 22 kmMMM
815BNeukirchner BIKER
Daniel KERN
SPORT MAYR Motor Muskel Mix 22 kmMMM
816BDavids Paten
Astrid FRÖSCHL
SPORT MAYR Motor Muskel Mix 22 kmMMM
816ADavids Paten
Karl Heinz FRÖSCHL
SPORT MAYR Motor Muskel Mix 22 kmMMM
903 Peter GRANEGGERSPORT MAYR E-Bike Race open 30 kmAK MGranegBikers
904 Andreas DORNINGERSPORT MAYR E-Bike Race open 30 kmAK M---------------
905 Alexander SAMSSPORT MAYR E-Bike Race open 30 kmAK M
906 Erwin BENKNERSPORT MAYR E-Bike Race open 30 kmAK MOptik Kroboth0