Ginner MTB Trophy - Hole in One 2018

Zur Anmeldung

Startliste:


NameStreckeNationKat.Club Bezahlt
NameStreckeNationKat.Club Status
Michael BALDAUFMedium M40+TGbau.at-BIKETEAM
Rainer BERNHARDMedium M40+KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
Thomas BRANDLMedium M40+Lietzsport
Franz DEINHOFERMedium M40+AUO Biker
Hannes FELLNERLight fun mGSUF Jetzt bezahlen
Michael FINKLight fun mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
Thomas GANSCHMedium M30+Naturfreunde Frankenfels
Felix GEIERMedium M50+KTM Donau Fritzi Racing
Roland HAAGMedium M30+Naturfreunde Frankenfels
Michael HANZLMedium M30+KTM Donau Fritzi Racing
Herbert HASELHOFERMedium M30+AUO Biker
Christian HINTERLEITNERMedium M40+MTB Ferschnitz
Wolfgang HIRTENLEHNERMedium M40+Kürn-Berg-Radler
Wolfgang KERSCHBAUMERMedium M30+Kürn-Berg-Radler
Josef KUGLERMedium M30+Naturfreunde Frankenfels
Martina KUGLERLight fun wNaturfreunde Frankenfels
Markus LANGMedium M30+
Jakob LANZENHOFERMedium M30+RC UNrad
Matthias MAIERExtreme AK m
Michael MAIERExtreme AK m
Michael MARCHATMedium M30+
Gerald MAYERMedium M40+AUO Biker
Lukas MAYERLight Jun m Kürnberg Radler
Roman MRKVICKA-BRUCKNERMedium M40+TGbau.at-BIKETEAM
Bernhard MÜLLAUERMedium M30+Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
Thomas PEERMedium M40+RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC
Josef PERNOLD Medium M40+TGbau.at-BIKETEAM
Max PFEFFERMedium AK mGSUF Jetzt bezahlen
Sonja RIEDLMedium W30+Naturfreunde Frankenfels
Markus SAUPRIEGLMedium AK mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
Christian SEIDLMedium AK mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
Johann SITTLERLight fun mTGbau.at-BIKETEAM
Thomas STAMCARLight fun m
Leopold STEINERMedium M50+MTB Ferschnitz
Michael STIPSITSMedium M40+ Jetzt bezahlen
Markus STÜCKLER Medium M30+Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
Clemens VEITLight fun mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
Leopold WASNERMedium M50+ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Werner WESSMedium M50+RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
Dominik WIELANDLight fun mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
Wolfgang AIGELSREITERMedium M50+GSUF
Herbert ANZENGRUBERMedium M50+ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Jonny BISKUPMedium M60+rc arbö garmin merida polizei wien
Wolfgang FUCHSMedium M50+GSUF
Wolfgang GASTECKERMedium M40+GSUF
Michael GEPPELLight fun mXC Club Mühldorf
Werner GROISSMedium M30+
Elisabeth KARNERLight fun wNaturfreunde Frankenfels
Alexander KIRSCHNERLight fun m 50+Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
Florian KÖNIGMedium M30+Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
Michael LORENZExtreme AK mUnion XC Club Mühldorf
Claudia LUGERLight fun wGSUF
Matthias MAYERMedium AK mKürn-Berg-Radler
Rupert MÖSERLight fun m 50+RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Erwin PFEFFERMedium M40+GSUF
Simon SCHAGERLExtreme AK mNaturfreunde Frankenfels
Otto SCHÖRKHUBERLight fun m 50+Kürn-Berg-Radler
Wolfgang SEKORAExtreme AK mUnion XC-Club Mühldorf
Reinhard SOLLERMedium M50+XC Club Mühldorf
Albert URBANLight fun m 50+BUSCHENSCHANK LEGENSTEIN OBERHÖFLEIN