33. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Datum: 30.06.2019

Ergebnisse - Tour B - 140 km

Pos Net Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Net Kat Kat Pos Net ⚤ Pos Net Verein Ort Nation Geschw Net
1661 STEIDL Michael STEIDL M. 1962 02:52:57.8 H Ü45 M St. Gilgen +
1580 RÖDEL Fabian RÖDEL F. 1995 02:59:58.3 H U45 M RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race Passau +
1 1692 SCHNERROW Alexander SCHNERROW A. 1985 03:31:32.8 H U45 1 M 1 RSV Traunreut Übersee +
1412 SCHANDA Pierre SCHANDA P. 1962 03:20:45.5 H Ü45 M Pappritz +
1214 PELKA Werner PELKA W. 1983 03:16:39.8 H U45 M Loibichl +
1292 STOCKINGER Bernhard STOCKINGER B. 1970 03:00:36.8 H Ü45 M Strobl +
1312 SCHWARZENEGGER Peter SCHWARZENEGGER P. 1969 03:02:04.4 H Ü45 M Graz +
1497 HENTZELT Peter HENTZELT P. 1969 03:06:49.3 H Ü45 M Bensheim +
1496 RETTIG Thomas RETTIG T. 1960 03:06:49.3 H Ü45 M SSG Bensheim Allstars Bensheim +
1379 HUBER Herbert HUBER H. 1960 03:05:24.1 H Ü45 M RC Ernstbrunn Ernstbrunn +
2 1558 COSTA Fabian COSTA F. 1994 03:37:26.1 H U45 2 M 2 KTM Bike Industries Haiming +
3 1003 MARINA Marco MARINA M. 1992 03:37:26.3 H U45 3 M 3 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Bad Gleichenberg +
4 1012 WIENEROITHER Matthias WIENEROITHER M. 1991 03:37:26.5 H U45 4 M 4 Team Melasan Sport Attnang +
5 1700 SCHICKMAIR Dominik SCHICKMAIR D. 1985 03:37:26.9 H U45 5 M 5 RC Stadt Haag Ernsthofen +
6 1681 NIEDERREITER Daniel NIEDERREITER D. 1978 03:37:27.0 H U45 6 M 6 +
7 1187 MARINGER Dominik MARINGER D. 1992 03:37:27.4 H U45 7 M 7 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach Hartkirchen +
8 1639 FLATSCHER Günther FLATSCHER G. 1984 03:37:27.8 H U45 8 M 8 Team Bikeexpress Piesendorf +
9 1140 KASBERGER Holger KASBERGER H. 1988 03:37:28.0 H U45 9 M 9 Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenst... Obernzell +
10 1042 WILDAUER Daniel WILDAUER D. 1994 03:37:28.4 H U45 10 M 10 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Schlitters +
11 1143 DÜRAUER Norbert DÜRAUER N. 1986 03:37:28.5 H U45 11 M 11 BoaFitCycling Team Waidhofen/Ybbs +
12 1184 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. 1988 03:37:30.0 H U45 12 M 12 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Kalwang +
13 1028 WAGNER Thomas WAGNER T. 1984 03:37:32.6 H U45 13 M 13 Bischofswiesen +
14 1575 GRAßL Lukas GRAßL L. 1993 03:39:08.9 H U45 14 M 14 RC Martins Bike Shop Ramsau +
15 1643 HÖLZL Markus HÖLZL M. 1989 03:39:11.4 H U45 15 M 15 RC Martins Bike Shop Marktschellenberg +
16 1001 THEYS Koen THEYS K. 1984 03:39:14.9 H U45 16 M 16 Snake Cycling Team Morkhoven +
17 1096 PETER Michael PETER M. 2001 03:39:14.9 H U45 17 M 17 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau Passau +
18 1009 PETER Matthias PETER M. 1989 03:39:16.9 H U45 18 M 18 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau Passau +
19 1130 MIKSCHE Michael MIKSCHE M. 1984 03:39:17.7 H U45 19 M 19 Klagenfurt +
20 1029 WINTER Lukas WINTER L. 1991 03:39:21.6 H U45 20 M 20 Linz +
21 1025 GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. 1990 03:39:22.9 H U45 21 M 21 RC Weinviertel Nord Wolkersdorf +
22 1523 LOBE Amadeus LOBE A. 1990 03:39:24.3 H U45 22 M 22 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Gurten +
23 1132 MAYR Thomas MAYR T. 1993 03:39:26.4 H U45 23 M 23 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Raab +
24 1133 OBERRAUCH Paul OBERRAUCH P. 1996 03:39:27.3 H U45 24 M 24 Sunshine Racers Nals Terlan +
25 1154 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. 1995 03:39:29.4 H U45 25 M 25 Sittendorf +
26 1021 MOSER Christian MOSER C. 1992 03:39:30.9 H U45 26 M 26 RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels Fischlham +
27 1582 STAUDINGER Alfred STAUDINGER A. 1991 03:39:31.1 H U45 27 M 27 Union Innerschwand Innerschwand am Mondsee +
28 1334 WILDAUER Christian WILDAUER C. 1969 03:39:31.6 H Ü45 1 M 28 Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Schlitters +
29 1031 HORNBANGER Thomas HORNBANGER T. 1974 03:39:32.4 H Ü45 2 M 29 speed4need Wien +
30 1684 HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. 1996 03:39:33.1 H U45 28 M 30 tus caska feldbach Bad Gleichenberg +
31 1016 HOLZMANN Hannes HOLZMANN H. 1980 03:39:34.1 H U45 29 M 31 Werfenweng +
32 1099 PIERMAYR Marcel PIERMAYR M. 1989 03:39:35.3 H U45 30 M 32 BoaFitCycling Team Hagleithen +
33 1141 BUCHAS Peter BUCHAS P. 1981 03:39:38.9 H U45 31 M 33 BoaFitCycling Team Wien +
34 1008 GALLIK Jan GALLIK J. 1990 03:39:40.8 H U45 32 M 34 RadUNION Salzburg Mondsee +
35 1428 REINWALD Christian REINWALD C. 1964 03:41:35.8 H Ü45 3 M 35 Wien +
36 1417 RASCHBAUER Martin RASCHBAUER M. 1975 03:41:56.4 H U45 33 M 36 Oberrußbach +
37 1102 FISCHINGER David FISCHINGER D. 1985 03:42:13.3 H U45 34 M 37 RadUNION Salzburg Seeham +
38 1022 RAIT Hannes RAIT H. 1987 03:42:14.9 H U45 35 M 38 RadUNION Salzburg Graz +
39 1139 BATH Christoph BATH C. 1987 03:42:15.1 H U45 36 M 39 München +
40 1109 STADLER Alexander STADLER A. 1972 03:42:31.2 H Ü45 4 M 40 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Vichtenstein +
41 1578 KURZ Simon KURZ S. 1994 03:42:35.4 H U45 37 M 41 RC Martins Bikeshop Unken Berchtesgaden +
42 1068 RIMMEL Klaus RIMMEL K. 1984 03:42:39.7 H U45 38 M 42 Rimmel Procycling Immenstadt im Allgäu +
43 1691 HÖGLAUER Michael HÖGLAUER M. 1983 03:42:45.9 H U45 39 M 43 RSV Irschenberg Übersee +
44 1173 VAN ROOY Oscar VAN ROOY O. 1971 03:42:51.6 H Ü45 5 M 44 Mitterndorf an der Fischa +
45 1650 KOLM Roland KOLM R. 1973 03:42:52.7 H Ü45 6 M 45 WSV Ebbs Ebbs +
46 1011 STÖPFEL Christian STÖPFEL C. 1980 03:42:54.4 H U45 40 M 46 Racing Team WINAX - food artis... Aschheim +
47 1015 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 03:42:55.1 H U45 41 M 47 Kronstorf +
48 1006 FORSTHUBER Hannes FORSTHUBER H. 1988 03:42:55.4 H U45 42 M 48 RadUNION Salzburg Salzburg +
49 1013 SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. 1964 03:42:57.9 H Ü45 7 M 49 RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race Passau +
50 1086 EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. 1976 03:43:44.6 H U45 43 M 50 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Wöllersdorf +
51 1019 LANG Gottfried LANG G. 1967 03:43:51.2 H Ü45 8 M 51 Radsport Team Hochhauser Laakirchen +
52 1335 NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. 1979 03:43:51.7 H U45 44 M 52 union-sporthütte.at Stans +
53 1614 HASLACHER Wolfgang HASLACHER W. 1981 03:43:53.4 H U45 45 M 53 biking6.at Thalgau +
54 1339 BRANDL Jakob BRANDL J. 1993 03:44:00.4 H U45 46 M 54 VELO Lounge LINZ-SV Innsbruck +
55 1616 ANDORFER Oliver ANDORFER O. 1980 03:44:24.7 H U45 47 M 55 BoaFitCycling Team Kuchl +
56 1007 SCHASCHING David SCHASCHING D. 2001 03:45:40.2 H U45 48 M 56 Sankt Roman +
57 1561 HOFMANN Patrick HOFMANN P. 1996 03:45:42.6 H U45 49 M 57 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach Oberneukirchen +
58 1030 HASLINGER Stefan HASLINGER S. 1991 03:45:46.7 H U45 50 M 58 RIG Gaming Gaming +
59 1142 WORZFELD Martin WORZFELD M. 1988 03:45:53.1 H U45 51 M 59 BoaFitCycling Team Innerschwand am Mondsee +
60 1014 WIMMER Thomas WIMMER T. 1991 03:45:53.6 H U45 52 M 60 RadUNION Salzburg Neumarkt +
61 1675 MACHNER Marcel MACHNER M. 2000 03:46:06.9 H U45 53 M 61 Team Melasan Sportunion Rutzenmoos +
62 1653 DORNETSHUBER Stefan DORNETSHUBER S. 1984 03:46:42.7 H U45 54 M 62 Bad Schallerbach +
63 1137 SCHÖNAUER Thomas SCHÖNAUER T. 2002 03:46:52.2 H U45 55 M 63 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels Wels +
64 1146 MEYSNER Luke MEYSNER L. 1990 03:46:52.9 H U45 56 M 64 Wien +
65 1111 SEEBAUER Stefan SEEBAUER S. 1978 03:46:58.6 H U45 57 M 65 R.C. Die Schwalben München e.V... München +
66 1555 JENSEN Kasper JENSEN K. 1974 03:47:04.3 H Ü45 9 M 66 RC Ovilava Wels Wels +
67 1548 STRUNZ Stefan STRUNZ S. 1983 03:47:04.8 H U45 58 M 67 RC Ovilava Wels Wels +
68 1546 ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich ÖHLBÖCK U. 1976 03:47:05.5 H U45 59 M 68 RC Ovilava Wels Wels +
69 1002 STEINDL Fabian STEINDL F. 1990 03:47:07.4 H U45 60 M 69 Team Bikeexpress Millstatt +
70 1058 FRITZ Bernhard FRITZ B. 1990 03:47:19.2 H U45 61 M 70 RSV Freilassing Freilassing +
71 1693 DE MARANS Alexandre DE MARANS A. 1996 03:48:00.1 H U45 62 M 71 RC Altenmarkt Ales +
72 1329 RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. 1990 03:50:01.9 H U45 63 M 72 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Ried +
73 1531 KADLETZ Manfred KADLETZ M. 1960 03:50:06.9 H Ü45 10 M 73 RSV Dingolfing Dingolfing +
74 1439 MARTINO Luca MARTINO L. 1995 03:50:17.1 H U45 64 M 74 Siegsdorf +
75 1434 WIPLINGER Christoph WIPLINGER C. 1991 03:50:18.4 H U45 65 M 75 Salzburg +
76 1656 NEUBERGER Markus NEUBERGER M. 1978 03:50:56.7 H U45 66 M 76 RC Avanti Viechtach Bad Kötzting +
77 1150 NEUBAUER Markus NEUBAUER M. 1975 03:50:59.4 H U45 67 M 77 Köfering +
78 1049 KANDZSAROV Peter KANDZSAROV P. 1976 03:51:04.7 H U45 68 M 78 Budapest +
79 1330 SPECHTER Achim SPECHTER A. 1968 03:51:08.3 H Ü45 11 M 79 RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race Passau +
80 1341 BRUNNER Christian BRUNNER C. 1980 03:51:16.9 H U45 69 M 80 Jennersdorf +
81 1144 GREISBERGER Georg GREISBERGER G. 2000 03:51:18.8 H U45 70 M 81 BoaFitCycling Team Thalgau +
82 1065 STANGL Alfred STANGL A. 1966 03:51:23.6 H Ü45 12 M 82 münchen +
83 1026 STADLER Thomas STADLER T. 2019 03:51:59.1 H U45 71 M 83 Kuchl +
84 1611 KÜHN Johannes KÜHN J. 1991 03:52:15.7 H U45 72 M 84 WSV Reit im Winkl Tüßling +
85 1036 PETER Otto PETER O. 1964 03:52:42.9 H Ü45 13 M 85 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau Passau +
86 1046 SCHOBESBERGER Jakob SCHOBESBERGER J. 1984 03:52:45.3 H U45 73 M 86 Wien +
87 1175 KAUKER Attila KAUKER A. 1965 03:52:48.9 H Ü45 14 M 87 Balatonszolos +
88 1705 MORAVEC Manuel MORAVEC M. 1991 03:52:50.5 H U45 74 M 88 www.atterbiker.at Seewalchen +
89 1066 SINNABELL Markus SINNABELL M. 1970 03:52:54.1 H Ü45 15 M 89 RSC Thermenregion Markt Piesting +
90 1097 WEINZINGER Michael WEINZINGER M. 1979 03:52:54.2 H U45 75 M 90 www.atterbiker.at Seewalchen am Attersee +
91 1045 STECKHAN Olaf STECKHAN O. 1969 03:52:56.4 H Ü45 16 M 91 Hannoverscher Ruder-Club v. 18... Hannover +
92 1033 BRANDTNER Lukas BRANDTNER L. 1971 03:53:10.2 H Ü45 17 M 92 3 Team Saalfelden Saalfelden +
93 1450 AIGNER Markus AIGNER M. 1991 03:53:11.8 H U45 76 M 93 RC Bad Mühllacken Wien +
94 1451 JOST Max JOST M. 1990 03:53:15.1 H U45 77 M 94 Wien +
95 1416 HAGER Dominik HAGER D. 1994 03:53:18.9 H U45 78 M 95 RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach Stadl-Paura +
96 1605 ZINDLER Tobias ZINDLER T. 1984 03:53:24.6 H U45 79 M 96 CUBE Store Garmisch Garmisch-Partenkirchen +
97 1678 RIHS Sebastian RIHS S. 1995 03:53:26.8 H U45 80 M 97 Nora Racing Team Brunn am Gebirge +
98 1669 KALTSCHMIED Christoph KALTSCHMIED C. 1989 03:53:36.2 H U45 81 M 98 Team Bäck Bike Ebbs