28. Neusiedlersee Radmarathon

Datum: 28.04.2019

Ergebnisse - Tour A - 125 km

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Ort Nation Geschw
1 812 BAZSÓ Márton BAZSÓ M. 1980 3:13:22 1 M 1 Szeged 37.2 km/h +
2 52 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. 1988 3:13:27 +5 2 +5 M 2 +5 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Kalwang 37.2 km/h +
3 299 MARINA Marco MARINA M. 1992 3:17:06 +3:43 1 M 3 +3:43 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Bad Gleichenberg 36.5 km/h +
4 375 GAUBITZER Michael GAUBITZER M. 1983 3:17:08 +3:45 3 +3:45 M 4 +3:45 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Zwettl 36.5 km/h +
5 344 PANSY Jürgen PANSY J. 1974 3:17:09 +3:46 1 M 5 +3:46 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Graz 36.5 km/h +
6 317 WOLF Matthias WOLF M. 1980 3:19:56 +6:33 4 +6:33 M 6 +6:33 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Feldbach 36.0 km/h +
7 96 TIEFENBÖCK Andreas TIEFENBÖCK A. 1986 3:20:04 +6:41 5 +6:41 M 7 +6:41 Team Kosmo Piloten powered by ... Senftenberg 36.0 km/h +
8 13 JENNEWEIN Sandro JENNEWEIN S. 1991 3:20:05 +6:42 2 +2:58 M 8 +6:42 HILL Racingteam Purbach 36.0 km/h +
9 53 BRANDECKER Hannes BRANDECKER H. 1994 3:20:06 +6:43 3 +2:59 M 9 +6:43 SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ Reichraming 36.0 km/h +
10 28 TRAXL-PINTARELLI Andreas TRAXL-PINTARELLI A. 1973 3:20:07 +6:44 2 +2:58 M 10 +6:44 Team Mooserwirt St.Anton am Ar... Flirsch 36.0 km/h +
11 55 SCHICKMAIR Dominik SCHICKMAIR D. 1985 3:20:12 +6:49 6 +6:49 M 11 +6:49 RC Stadt Haag Ernsthofen 36.0 km/h +
12 1176 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 3:20:52 +7:29 4 +3:45 M 12 +7:29 RC steinerfernsehservice Raaba 35.8 km/h +
13 22 SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. 1987 3:21:58 +8:35 7 +8:35 M 13 +8:35 HILL Racingteam Wiener Neustadt 35.6 km/h +
14 813 BOZSIK Bence BOZSIK B. 1992 3:23:00 +9:37 5 +5:53 M 14 +9:37 Szeged 35.5 km/h +
15 303 RAMMER Christian RAMMER C. 2000 3:23:00 +9:37 1 M 15 +9:37 Maloja Pushbikers Bad Häring 35.5 km/h +
16 359 BARINGER Günter BARINGER G. 1969 3:23:01 +9:38 1 M 16 +9:38 #grandmastaflash Wien 35.5 km/h +
17 1011 WILLINGER Markus WILLINGER M. 1973 3:23:09 +9:46 3 +6:00 M 17 +9:46 RC Newbike Saubersdorf 35.4 km/h +
18 60 HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. 1982 3:24:09 +10:46 8 +10:46 M 18 +10:46 URC Mariazell Annaberg 35.3 km/h +
19 1207 MAURER-KARNER Richard MAURER-KARNER R. 1974 3:24:10 +10:47 4 +7:00 M 19 +10:47 Wien 35.3 km/h +
20 2 HILLINGER Leo HILLINGER L. 1967 3:24:10 +10:48 2 +1:09 M 20 +10:48 HILL Racingteam Jois 35.3 km/h +
21 65 ZAKIELARZ Lukasz ZAKIELARZ L. 1974 3:24:11 +10:48 5 +7:01 M 21 +10:48 IN MOGILANY Cycling Team Krakau 35.3 km/h +
22 270 WEBER Bernhard WEBER B. 1982 3:24:11 +10:48 9 +10:48 M 22 +10:48 USC Lichtenegg Lichtenegg 35.3 km/h +
23 216 HAMMER Michael HAMMER M. 1986 3:24:11 +10:48 10 +10:48 M 23 +10:48 neubike.at Perlsdorf 35.3 km/h +
24 415 KUTÁCS Zsolt KUTÁCS Z. 1986 3:24:12 +10:49 11 +10:49 M 24 +10:49 Stelvio Project Győr 35.3 km/h +
25 241 MIKSCHE Michael MIKSCHE M. 1984 3:24:12 +10:49 12 +10:49 M 25 +10:49 Klagenfurt 35.3 km/h +
26 54 HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. 1981 3:24:12 +10:49 13 +10:49 M 26 +10:49 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Leobersddorf 35.3 km/h +
27 337 KAPELLER Christoph KAPELLER C. 1970 3:24:12 +10:49 6 +7:02 M 27 +10:49 ARBÖ RC Trumau Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 35.3 km/h +
28 3 KARL Benjamin KARL B. 1985 3:24:12 +10:50 14 +10:50 M 28 +10:50 HILL Racingteam Lienz 35.3 km/h +
29 85 WINTER Markus WINTER M. 1975 3:24:13 +10:50 7 +7:03 M 29 +10:50 RC Weinviertel Nord Mistelbach 35.3 km/h +
30 234 SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. 1964 3:24:13 +10:50 3 +1:11 M 30 +10:50 RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race Passau 35.3 km/h +
31 424 HORVÁTH Tamás HORVÁTH T. 1994 3:24:13 +10:50 6 +7:06 M 31 +10:50 Szeged 35.3 km/h +
32 81 DOPPLER René DOPPLER R. 1987 3:24:13 +10:50 15 +10:50 M 32 +10:50 neubike.at Grieskirchen 35.3 km/h +
33 931 WACKER Markus WACKER M. 1978 3:24:13 +10:50 8 +7:04 M 33 +10:50 Team Mooserwirt St. Anton am A... Mils 35.3 km/h +
34 78 NEUWEG Manfred NEUWEG M. 1990 3:24:13 +10:50 7 +7:07 M 34 +10:50 neubike.at St. Agatha 35.3 km/h +
35 308 SCHLAGER Mario SCHLAGER M. 1980 3:24:13 +10:50 16 +10:50 M 35 +10:50 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen Mollram 35.3 km/h +
36 412 STOURAC Nikola STOURAC N. 1985 3:24:13 +10:50 17 +10:50 M 36 +10:50 Konrad Tools Team Brno 35.3 km/h +
37 21 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. 1983 3:24:14 +10:51 18 +10:51 M 37 +10:51 HILL Racingteam Rohrau 35.3 km/h +
38 66 BERGER Gerhard BERGER G. 1972 3:24:14 +10:51 9 +7:05 M 38 +10:51 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Eggersdorf 35.3 km/h +
39 140 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 3:24:14 +10:51 8 +7:08 M 39 +10:51 RC Weinviertel NORD Neusiedl an der Zaya 35.3 km/h +
40 74 SPANDL Jürgen SPANDL J. 1968 3:24:15 +10:52 4 +1:13 M 40 +10:52 RC ARBÖ Kindberg St.Barbara 35.2 km/h +
41 831 PECHTL Daniel PECHTL D. 1989 3:24:15 +10:52 19 +10:52 M 41 +10:52 Union Sprorthütte.at Roppen 35.2 km/h +
42 312 PRAXMARER Manuel PRAXMARER M. 1985 3:24:15 +10:52 20 +10:52 M 42 +10:52 Weil´s gsund is! Rossatz 35.2 km/h +
43 292 DERLER Stefan DERLER S. 1978 3:24:15 +10:52 10 +7:06 M 43 +10:52 RC Friedberg-Pinggau Greinbach 35.2 km/h +
44 379 KIENZL Mario KIENZL M. 1990 3:24:15 +10:52 9 +7:09 M 44 +10:52 BRL Lavanttal St.Stefan im Lavanttal 35.2 km/h +
45 206 NESCI Davide NESCI D. 1988 3:24:15 +10:52 21 +10:52 M 45 +10:52 Bren Team Trento Predazzo 35.2 km/h +
46 1204 HOLZKNECHT Armin HOLZKNECHT A. 1998 3:24:16 +10:53 10 +7:09 M 46 +10:53 Team Mooserwirt St. Anton am A... Längenfeld 35.2 km/h +
47 58 TANTSCHER Dominik TANTSCHER D. 1991 3:24:16 +10:53 11 +7:09 M 47 +10:53 Radteam Leoben Graz 35.2 km/h +
48 230 WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. 1987 3:24:16 +10:53 22 +10:53 M 48 +10:53 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau Eging 35.2 km/h +
49 24 SOULES Sebastien SOULES S. 1973 3:24:16 +10:53 11 +7:07 M 49 +10:53 HILL Racingteam Wien 35.2 km/h +
50 57 PRETZSCH Markus PRETZSCH M. 1987 3:24:16 +10:53 23 +10:53 M 50 +10:53 Rasp Radl LADN Berchtesgaden 35.2 km/h +
51 327 WALDMANN Reinhard WALDMANN R. 1975 3:24:16 +10:53 12 +7:07 M 51 +10:53 Casa Ciclista Alberndorf in der Riedmark 35.2 km/h +
52 86 LEHNER Stefan LEHNER S. 1992 3:24:19 +10:56 12 +7:12 M 52 +10:56 neubike.at Fraham 35.2 km/h +
53 80 TIPOTSCH Alexander TIPOTSCH A. 1976 3:24:23 +11:00 13 +7:14 M 53 +11:00 Arbö Radteam Zillertal Hippach 35.2 km/h +
54 1214 APPELTAUER Samuel APPELTAUER S. 1996 3:24:32 +11:09 13 +7:25 M 54 +11:09 hill racing team Wien 35.2 km/h +
55 1022 DERLER Stefan DERLER S. 1978 3:24:36 +11:13 14 +7:26 M 55 +11:13 RC Friedberg-Pinggau Greinbach 35.2 km/h +
56 1198 HASELSBERGER Kevin HASELSBERGER K. 1989 3:24:55 +11:32 24 +11:32 M 56 +11:32 Mountainbike Orienteering Aust... Klagenfurt 35.1 km/h +
57 261 SPECHTER Achim SPECHTER A. 1968 3:25:00 +11:37 5 +1:58 M 57 +11:37 RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race Passau 35.1 km/h +
58 62 STEINBACH Wolfgang STEINBACH W. 1970 3:25:18 +11:55 15 +8:08 M 58 +11:55 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Pressbaum 35.1 km/h +
59 72 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 3:25:18 +11:55 25 +11:55 M 59 +11:55 Kronstorf 35.1 km/h +
60 235 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 3:25:19 +11:56 26 +11:56 M 60 +11:56 Eggendorf 35.1 km/h +
61 1213 REHRL Bernhard REHRL B. 1981 3:25:27 +12:04 27 +12:04 M 61 +12:04 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Wien 35.0 km/h +
62 1066 JÁNOS Tomka JÁNOS T. 1997 3:26:00 +12:37 14 +8:53 M 62 +12:37 Dr. Bátorfi-Optimit Szombathely 35.0 km/h +
63 156 EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. 1976 3:26:00 +12:37 16 +8:50 M 63 +12:37 Wöllersdorf 35.0 km/h +
64 376 ROST Mikolas ROST M. 1983 3:26:29 +13:06 28 +13:06 M 64 +13:06 Team Kosmo Piloten powered by ... Wien 34.9 km/h +
65 131 MÖRTL Manfred MÖRTL M. 1968 3:30:25 +17:02 6 +7:24 M 65 +17:02 Cycle Team Tulln Tulln 34.2 km/h +
66 238 SEEBAUER Stefan SEEBAUER S. 1978 3:30:25 +17:02 17 +13:16 M 66 +17:02 R.C. Die Schwalben München e.... München 34.2 km/h +
67 1094 SALZNER Michael SALZNER M. 1989 3:31:44 +18:22 29 +18:22 M 67 +18:22 Sk voest Puchenau 34.0 km/h +
68 145 BRAUNSBERGER Gregor BRAUNSBERGER G. 1971 3:31:57 +18:34 18 +14:48 M 68 +18:34 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Brunn am Gebirge 34.0 km/h +
69 64 NEUWEG Markus NEUWEG M. 1986 3:31:58 +18:35 30 +18:35 M 69 +18:35 neubike.at Enzenkirchen 34.0 km/h +
70 353 HAUSER Wolfgang HAUSER W. 1969 3:31:58 +18:35 7 +8:56 M 70 +18:35 Salzburg 34.0 km/h +
71 1145 HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. 1996 3:31:58 +18:35 15 +14:51 M 71 +18:35 tus caska feldbach Bad Gleichenberg 34.0 km/h +
72 372 LUCKENBERGER Ronald LUCKENBERGER R. 1977 3:31:59 +18:36 19 +14:49 M 72 +18:36 RLC Mörbisch Mörbisch 34.0 km/h +
73 90 MADLMAIR Markus MADLMAIR M. 1970 3:32:02 +18:39 20 +14:52 M 73 +18:39 URC Mariazell Annaberg 34.0 km/h +
74 301 IMREK Dominik IMREK D. 1994 3:32:04 +18:41 16 +14:57 M 74 +18:41 RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland Oberwart 34.0 km/h +
75 1159 GULBA Krzysztof GULBA K. 1973 3:32:05 +18:42 21 +14:55 M 75 +18:42 Pentel Krakow 33.9 km/h +
76 32 LANG Gottfried LANG G. 1967 3:32:11 +18:48 8 +9:10 M 76 +18:48 Team Radsport Hochhauser Laakirchen 33.9 km/h +
77 300 GRUBER Fabian GRUBER F. 1997 3:32:12 +18:49 17 +15:06 M 77 +18:49 RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland Aschau im Zillertal 33.9 km/h +
78 79 MOLNÁR Krisztián MOLNÁR K. 1979 3:32:19 +18:57 22 +15:10 M 78 +18:57 RLC Mörbisch Sopron 33.9 km/h +
79 434 PFEIFFER Christoph PFEIFFER C. 1981 3:32:35 +19:12 31 +19:12 M 79 +19:12 RLC Mörbisch Mörbisch am See 33.9 km/h +
80 281 ZIMMERLE Simon ZIMMERLE S. 1987 3:33:29 +20:06 32 +20:06 M 80 +20:06 Team Eskalation Vaude Langenzersdorf 33.7 km/h +
81 1007 MARINA Mario MARINA M. 1964 3:33:30 +20:07 9 +10:28 M 81 +20:07 TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg 33.7 km/h +
82 334 VELAGIC Halid VELAGIC H. 1973 3:33:49 +20:26 23 +16:39 M 82 +20:26 CFK Rückenwind Sipbachzell 33.7 km/h +
83 136 WEINZINGER Michael WEINZINGER M. 1979 3:33:49 +20:26 24 +16:40 M 83 +20:26 www.atterbiker.at Seewalchen am Attersee 33.7 km/h +
84 61 BRUNNER Christian BRUNNER C. 1980 3:33:51 +20:28 33 +20:28 M 84 +20:28 Jennersdorf 33.7 km/h +
85 978 ROSSI Rene ROSSI R. 1986 3:33:52 +20:29 34 +20:29 M 85 +20:29 SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ Hellmonsödt 33.7 km/h +
86 420 STODULKA Peter STODULKA P. 1970 3:33:52 +20:29 25 +16:42 M 86 +20:29 Budapest 33.7 km/h +
87 68 SIRAKI Helmut SIRAKI H. 1964 3:33:52 +20:29 10 +10:50 M 87 +20:29 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Ternitz 33.7 km/h +
88 1008 BILLEK Franz BILLEK F. 1978 3:33:53 +20:30 26 +16:43 M 88 +20:30 Feldbach 33.7 km/h +
89 134 LECHNITZ Alfred LECHNITZ A. 1952 3:33:53 +20:30 1 M 89 +20:30 RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien Wien 33.7 km/h +
90 490 ARTINGER Helmut ARTINGER H. 1972 3:33:53 +20:30 27 +16:44 M 90 +20:30 Wien 33.7 km/h +
91 146 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 1960 3:33:54 +20:31 11 +10:52 M 91 +20:31 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... Burgkirchen a.d.Alz 33.7 km/h +
92 608 PUELACHER Thomas PUELACHER T. 1964 3:33:54 +20:31 12 +10:52 M 92 +20:31 arbö rc bike-point innsbruck Götzens 33.7 km/h +
93 421 UNGER Wolfgang UNGER W. 1973 3:33:55 +20:32 28 +16:45 M 93 +20:32 RLC Mörbisch Mörbisch 33.7 km/h +
94 305 TREFFER Michael TREFFER M. 1985 3:33:55 +20:32 35 +20:32 M 94 +20:32 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team Sellrain 33.7 km/h +
95 210 WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. 1986 3:33:58 +20:35 36 +20:35 M 95 +20:35 TEAM ESV LINZ Linz 33.6 km/h +
96 14 REDTENBACHER Paul REDTENBACHER P. 1995 3:33:58 +20:35 18 +16:51 M 96 +20:35 RH77 Wien 33.6 km/h +
97 284 TOTH Wolfram TOTH W. 1967 3:34:05 +20:42 13 +11:04 M 97 +20:42 RLC Mörbisch Mörbisch am See 33.6 km/h +
98 1121 BALSAI Tamás BALSAI T. 1967 3:34:07 +20:44 14 +11:05 M 98 +20:44 Budapest 33.6 km/h +
99 76 SCHWEIGLER Peter SCHWEIGLER P. 1973 3:34:10 +20:47 29 +17:00 M 99 +20:47 Cinquantuno Radklub Graz 33.6 km/h +
100 769 REINPRECHT Christian REINPRECHT C. 1981 3:34:11 +20:48 37 +20:48 M 100 +20:48 RLC Mörbisch Mörbisch am See 33.6 km/h +
101 199 GLETTLER Manfred GLETTLER M. 1971 3:34:18 +20:55 30 +17:08 M 101 +20:55 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ Weiz 33.6 km/h +
102 243 UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. 1968 3:34:30 +21:07 15 +11:28 M 102 +21:07 xxx Klagenfurt 33.6 km/h +
103 70 HEIMBUCHNER Harald HEIMBUCHNER H. 1986 3:34:36 +21:13 38 +21:13 M 103 +21:13 www.atterbiker.at Schwanenstadt 33.5 km/h +
104 418 HEIGL Günter HEIGL G. 1964 3:34:36 +21:13 16 +11:35 M 104 +21:13 RLC Mörbisch Mörbisch 33.5 km/h +
105 139 ECKER Roman ECKER R. 1973 3:34:54 +21:31 31 +17:44 M 105 +21:31 Jois 33.5 km/h +
106 276 MACHNER Katharina MACHNER K. 1994 3:34:56 +21:33 1 W 1 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Leoben 33.5 km/h +
107 310 STUMMER Thomas STUMMER T. 1982 3:35:26 +22:03 39 +22:03 M 106 +22:03 Casa Ciclista Alberndorf 33.4 km/h +
108 143 FINGER Werner FINGER W. 1982 3:35:31 +22:08 40 +22:08 M 107 +22:08 Radteam Leoben Gratwein 33.4 km/h +
109 996 PERKOVIC Boris PERKOVIC B. 1987 3:35:36 +22:13 41 +22:13 M 108 +22:13 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 33.4 km/h +
110 378 KÖFALVI Michael KÖFALVI M. 1974 3:36:10 +22:47 32 +19:00 M 109 +22:47 Team Kosmo Piloten powered by ... Wien 33.3 km/h +
111 426 DEJAN Vasiljev DEJAN V. 1970 3:36:44 +23:21 33 +19:34 M 110 +23:21 S.T.S. Superior Team Sopron Szeged 33.2 km/h +
112 417 WICK Marius WICK M. 1975 3:36:53 +23:30 34 +19:43 M 111 +23:30 Wien 33.2 km/h +
113 811 BAKÓ Ferenc BAKÓ F. 2000 3:36:55 +23:32 2 +13:54 M 112 +23:32 Kecskemét 33.2 km/h +
114 285 PETSCHNIGG Gabriel PETSCHNIGG G. 1999 3:36:55 +23:32 19 +19:48 M 113 +23:32 RIG-Deutschlandsberg Deutschlandsberg 33.2 km/h +
115 132 OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. 1960 3:36:55 +23:33 17 +13:54 M 114 +23:33 ASVÖ Leogang Maishofen 33.2 km/h +
116 1053 STOIMAIER Christian STOIMAIER C. 1973 3:36:56 +23:33 35 +19:46 M 115 +23:33 Wien 33.2 km/h +
117 1109 LOSCHNIGG Martin LOSCHNIGG M. 1971 3:36:56 +23:33 36 +19:46 M 116 +23:33 rc Arbö steiner shopping purg... Scheibbs 33.2 km/h +
118 1123 MAYER Matthias MAYER M. 1989 3:36:56 +23:33 42 +23:33 M 117 +23:33 KürnBergRadler Racing Team St. Peter/Au 33.2 km/h +
119 245 SVOBODA Václav SVOBODA V. 1972 3:36:56 +23:33 37 +19:46 M 118 +23:33 HCK PRAHA Prague 33.2 km/h +
120 135 BEHOUNEK Michal BEHOUNEK M. 1967 3:36:56 +23:33 18 +13:54 M 119 +23:33 Veloservis Team Havlickuv Brod 33.2 km/h +
121 250 WILTSCHNIG Hannes WILTSCHNIG H. 1977 3:36:56 +23:33 38 +19:47 M 120 +23:33 speed4need Klagenfurt 33.2 km/h +
122 545 PETRIK Csaba PETRIK C. 1975 3:36:57 +23:34 39 +19:48 M 121 +23:34 Szerpentin Budapest 33.2 km/h +
123 73 OBER Stefan OBER S. 1967 3:36:58 +23:35 19 +13:56 M 122 +23:35 RSV Traunreut Altenmarkt 33.2 km/h +
124 256 TOD Manfred TOD M. 1966 3:36:58 +23:35 20 +13:56 M 123 +23:35 URC Mariazell Mariazell 33.2 km/h +
125 222 MÜLLAUER Bernhard MÜLLAUER B. 1980 3:36:58 +23:35 43 +23:35 M 124 +23:35 Union Radrennteam PIelachtal St. Georgen 33.2 km/h +
126 362 WINDBICHLER Josef WINDBICHLER J. 1957 3:36:59 +23:36 2 +3:05 M 125 +23:36 HSV Marathon WIENER NEUSTADT Lanzenkirchen 33.2 km/h +
127 1050 BARTYZEL Wojciech BARTYZEL W. 1976 3:36:59 +23:36 40 +19:50 M 126 +23:36 72D Rowmix Java Team Krakow 33.2 km/h +
128 416 FREHSNER Daniel FREHSNER D. 1993 3:36:59 +23:37 20 +19:53 M 127 +23:37 SKG Welser Profile Gresten 33.2 km/h +
129 910 VAN ROOY Oscar VAN ROOY O. 1971 3:37:00 +23:37 41 +19:50 M 128 +23:37 Mitterndorf an der Fischa 33.2 km/h +
130 26 APRIN Hamed APRIN H. 1987 3:37:00 +23:37 44 +23:37 M 129 +23:37 HILL Racingteam Nickelsdorf 33.2 km/h +
131 75 KÜHNHAMMER Alexander KÜHNHAMMER A. 1974 3:37:02 +23:39 42 +19:52 M 130 +23:39 Ried 33.2 km/h +
132 217 WINKLER Andreas WINKLER A. 1992 3:37:05 +23:42 21 +19:59 M 131 +23:42 geradeaus.at Eisenstadt 33.2 km/h +
133 278 NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. 1979 3:37:33 +24:10 43 +20:24 M 132 +24:10 union-sporthütte.at Stans 33.1 km/h +
134 69 STEINER Michael STEINER M. 1984 3:38:15 +24:52 45 +24:52 M 133 +24:52 RC ARBÖ Kindberg St. Barbara 33.0 km/h +
135 432 LUKASSER Günther LUKASSER G. 1982 3:38:18 +24:55 46 +24:55 M 134 +24:55 Großgmain