Kürnberger Mosttour 2019

Datum: 26.05.2019

Ergebnisse - Medium 36 km

Pos Nr Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Ort Nation Geschw
1 204 WIMMER Florian WIMMER F. 1997 1:52:07.9 AH 1 M 1 bimato Sports Team St.Peter/Au 17.9 km/h +
2 244 SCHÜTZL martin SCHÜTZL m. 1992 1:54:05.1 +1:57.2 AH 2 +1:57.2 M 2 +1:57.2 Stieglbauer Racingteam waldkirchen 17.6 km/h +
3 206 HOLLAND Michael HOLLAND M. 2000 1:56:35.9 +4:27.9 AH 3 +4:27.9 M 3 +4:27.9 C.T.Sport.Land. NÖ Selle SMP-... Wilhelmsburg 17.2 km/h +
4 212 EICHMAIR Daniel EICHMAIR D. 2000 1:57:59.1 +5:51.2 AH 4 +5:51.2 M 4 +5:51.2 RC CFK Manning 17.0 km/h +
5 240 WEBER Manuel WEBER M. 1991 1:58:08.9 +6:00.9 AH 5 +6:00.9 M 5 +6:00.9 Crazy Cross Biker Maria Lankowitz 17.0 km/h +
6 209 POLLAK Sascha POLLAK S. 1995 1:58:20.1 +6:12.2 AH 6 +6:12.2 M 6 +6:12.2 RC ARBÖ SK VÖST Leonding 17.0 km/h +
7 210 SEIDL Christian SEIDL C. 1999 1:58:29.4 +6:21.4 AH 7 +6:21.4 M 7 +6:21.4 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Frankenfels 17.0 km/h +
8 211 RAUSCHER Martin RAUSCHER M. 1996 1:59:10.9 +7:02.9 AH 8 +7:02.9 M 8 +7:02.9 RC ARBÖ Trumau Tribuswinkel 16.9 km/h +
9 208 SÖLKNER Manuel SÖLKNER M. 1988 2:01:42.6 +9:34.7 M30 1 M 9 +9:34.7 grafikeria centurion racing po... Graz 16.5 km/h +
10 213 KRENN Gerhard KRENN G. 1983 2:02:08.6 +10:00.7 M30 2 +26.0 M 10 +10:00.7 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl Alberndorf 16.5 km/h +
11 382 WEBERSDORFER Felix WEBERSDORFER F. 1990 2:03:42.1 +11:34.2 AH 9 +11:34.2 M 11 +11:34.2 grafikeria centurion racing po... St. Valentin 16.2 km/h +
12 280 HAGER Ferdinand HAGER F. 1998 2:05:33.6 +13:25.7 AH 10 +13:25.7 M 12 +13:25.7 Bike Team Ginner Waidhofen an der Ybbs 16.0 km/h +
13 279 PRÖLL Andreas PRÖLL A. 1972 2:05:43.9 +13:35.9 M40 1 M 13 +13:35.9 Union Bikesport Pröll Pettenbach 16.0 km/h +
14 281 HOLLRIEDER Robert HOLLRIEDER R. 1974 2:06:32.1 +14:24.2 M40 2 +48.2 M 14 +14:24.2 Bike Team Borbet Geinberg 15.9 km/h +
15 226 MAYER Matthias MAYER M. 1989 2:07:47.4 +15:39.5 M30 3 +6:04.7 M 15 +15:39.5 KürnBergRadler Racing Team St. Peter/Au 15.7 km/h +
16 321 GANSCH Thomas GANSCH T. 1980 2:07:58.6 +15:50.7 M30 4 +6:16.0 M 16 +15:50.7 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Frankenfels 15.7 km/h +
17 327 BIRWIPFEL Michael BIRWIPFEL M. 1989 2:08:24.4 +16:16.5 M30 5 +6:41.7 M 17 +16:16.5 Naturfreunde Frankenfels St. Veit an der Gölsen 15.7 km/h +
18 348 DONINGER Alexander DONINGER A. 1991 2:08:37.4 +16:29.5 AH 11 +16:29.5 M 18 +16:29.5 Bike Team Kaiser Frankenburg 15.6 km/h +
19 220 WASNER Leopold WASNER L. 1968 2:10:09.4 +18:01.5 M50 1 M 19 +18:01.5 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl Steyregg 15.4 km/h +
20 391 BOGNER Thomas BOGNER T. 1990 2:11:34.6 +19:26.7 AH 12 +19:26.7 M 20 +19:26.7 Union Julbach Julbach 15.3 km/h +
21 289 TEMMEL Matthias TEMMEL M. 1996 2:11:57.1 +19:49.2 AH 13 +19:49.2 M 21 +19:49.2 Trofaiach Trofaiach 15.2 km/h +
22 286 WURM Christian WURM C. 1969 2:12:09.4 +20:01.5 M50 2 +2:00.0 M 22 +20:01.5 MTB Club Koppl Seekirchen 15.2 km/h +
23 230 DEINHOFER Franz DEINHOFER F. 1975 2:12:20.6 +20:12.7 M40 3 +6:36.7 M 23 +20:12.7 AUO Biker Seitenstetten 15.2 km/h +
24 237 HEILING Manfred HEILING M. 1971 2:12:41.1 +20:33.2 M40 4 +6:57.2 M 24 +20:33.2 WSA Greenteam Pöllau 15.1 km/h +
25 272 NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. 1977 2:13:09.6 +21:01.7 M40 5 +7:25.7 M 25 +21:01.7 RC Mountainrider S.V. St.Valentin 15.1 km/h +
26 236 WIMMER Helmut WIMMER H. 1968 2:13:33.4 +21:25.5 M50 3 +3:24.0 M 26 +21:25.5 Kürn-Berg-Radler St. Peter in der Au 15.0 km/h +
27 241 AISTLEITNER Hannes AISTLEITNER H. 1976 2:14:15.1 +22:07.2 M40 6 +8:31.2 M 27 +22:07.2 Aisti Express Perg 15.0 km/h +
28 283 URBAN Andreas URBAN A. 1982 2:14:15.9 +22:08.0 M30 6 +12:33.2 M 28 +22:08.0 Racerholix Mauerbach 15.0 km/h +
29 342 HAMEDINGER Markus HAMEDINGER M. 1992 2:14:16.4 +22:08.5 AH 14 +22:08.5 M 29 +22:08.5 Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer St. Roman 15.0 km/h +
30 284 HEIGEL Stefan HEIGEL S. 1980 2:14:27.6 +22:19.7 M30 7 +12:45.0 M 30 +22:19.7 nob-nog racing Waidhofen an der Ybbs 14.9 km/h +
31 231 NAGLSTRASSER Christian NAGLSTRASSER C. 1981 2:15:03.9 +22:56.0 M30 8 +13:21.2 M 31 +22:56.0 Napoleon Grills Racingteam St.Valentin 14.9 km/h +
32 274 SCHODL Gerald SCHODL G. 1983 2:15:04.2 +22:56.2 M30 9 +13:21.5 M 32 +22:56.2 RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi... Mistelbach 14.9 km/h +
33 344 OBERBRAMBERGER Markus OBERBRAMBERGER M. 1989 2:15:43.9 +23:36.0 M30 10 +14:01.2 M 33 +23:36.0 Lietz Sport Racing Waidhofen an der Ybbs 14.8 km/h +
34 219 STEINER Georg STEINER G. 1965 2:16:20.6 +24:12.7 M50 4 +6:11.2 M 34 +24:12.7 RC Raaba Raaba-Grambach 14.7 km/h +
35 398 KÖTTLER Frank KÖTTLER F. 1985 2:17:52.4 +25:44.5 M30 11 +16:09.7 M 35 +25:44.5 Lietz Sport Racing St. Georgen an der Gusen 14.6 km/h +
36 404 AIGELREITER wolfgang AIGELREITER w. 1968 2:18:05.4 +25:57.5 M50 5 +7:56.0 M 36 +25:57.5 GSUF mank 14.6 km/h +
37 282 HAUER Michael HAUER M. 1978 2:18:25.9 +26:18.0 M40 7 +12:42.0 M 37 +26:18.0 nob-nog racing Waidhofen an der Ybbs 14.5 km/h +
38 359 WASINGER gerhard WASINGER g. 1973 2:19:19.1 +27:11.2 M40 8 +13:35.2 M 38 +27:11.2 Zaucha Alm Radler weistrach 14.4 km/h +
39 387 ASCHAUER philipp ASCHAUER p. 1997 2:19:45.7 +27:37.7 AH 15 +27:37.7 M 39 +27:37.7 Bike Team Kaiser losenstein 14.4 km/h +
40 292 VOTTER Hermann VOTTER H. 1966 2:20:06.1 +27:58.2 M50 6 +9:56.7 M 40 +27:58.2 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ Thannhausen 14.3 km/h +
41 388 LASINGER Christoph LASINGER C. 1985 2:20:07.1 +27:59.2 M30 12 +18:24.5 M 41 +27:59.2 RC CFK Attnang-Puchheim 14.3 km/h +
42 207 MARA Bernd MARA B. 1975 2:20:57.9 +28:50.0 M40 9 +15:14.0 M 42 +28:50.0 Crazy Cross Biker Maria Lankowitz 14.3 km/h +
43 242 SCHACHERLEHNER Simon SCHACHERLEHNER S. 1994 2:22:01.9 +29:54.0 AH 16 +29:54.0 M 43 +29:54.0 KürnBergRadler RacingTeam St. Peter in der Au 14.2 km/h +
44 287 SCHACHINGER Michael SCHACHINGER M. 1989 2:22:50.4 +30:42.5 M30 13 +21:07.8 M 44 +30:42.5 Naarn 14.1 km/h +
45 215 NOWAK Jürgen NOWAK J. 1972 2:22:55.2 +30:47.2 M40 10 +17:11.2 M 45 +30:47.2 RC CFK Neumarkt im Hausruck 14.1 km/h +
46 218 HANDLER Philipp HANDLER P. 1979 2:23:13.2 +31:05.2 M40 11 +17:29.2 M 46 +31:05.2 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Thernberg 14.0 km/h +
47 406 RUMPFHUBER Stefan RUMPFHUBER S. 1977 2:24:09.2 +32:01.2 M40 12 +18:25.2 M 47 +32:01.2 2RadChaoten.com/SQ Linz 13.9 km/h +
48 392 THEUERKAUF georg THEUERKAUF g. 1970 2:24:09.4 +32:01.5 M40 13 +18:25.5 M 48 +32:01.5 Kürn-Berg-Radler weistrach 13.9 km/h +
49 288 ZIEGLER Mario ZIEGLER M. 1981 2:24:13.2 +32:05.2 M30 14 +22:30.5 M 49 +32:05.2 SV Gallneukirchen Radsport Gallneukirchen 13.9 km/h +
50 341 SCHÖNGRUBER Georg SCHÖNGRUBER G. 1981 2:24:18.4 +32:10.5 M30 15 +22:35.7 M 50 +32:10.5 Engelhartszell 13.9 km/h +
51 390 WIMMER christian WIMMER c. 1983 2:24:29.4 +32:21.5 M30 16 +22:46.7 M 51 +32:21.5 Fischer Sports behamberg 13.9 km/h +
52 214 HEL Peter HEL P. 1958 2:24:44.2 +32:36.2 M60 1 M 52 +32:36.2 RC CFK Neumarkt 13.9 km/h +
53 290 BACHLEITNER Lukas BACHLEITNER L. 1993 2:24:54.9 +32:47.0 AH 17 +32:47.0 M 53 +32:47.0 Fahrradtechnik Spatt Haidershofen 13.9 km/h +
54 346 HIPTMAIR Manfred HIPTMAIR M. 1965 2:25:08.2 +33:00.2 M50 7 +14:58.7 M 54 +33:00.2 RC CFK Attnang 13.8 km/h +
55 379 LEHNER Andreas LEHNER A. 1969 2:25:25.4 +33:17.5 M50 8 +15:16.0 M 55 +33:17.5 Austrian Tailhunter Linz 13.8 km/h +
56 403 DRESCHER Mario DRESCHER M. 1987 2:25:57.9 +33:50.0 M30 17 +24:15.3 M 56 +33:50.0 Rottenmann 13.8 km/h +
57 295 ETZELSDORFER Martin ETZELSDORFER M. 1987 2:26:03.4 +33:55.5 M30 18 +24:20.7 M 57 +33:55.5 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Steyr 13.8 km/h +
58 351 HIMMELBAUER Bernd HIMMELBAUER B. 1980 2:27:12.7 +35:04.7 M30 19 +25:30.0 M 58 +35:04.7 Union Unterweissenbach Unterweissenbach 13.7 km/h +
59 253 GIERLINGER Julia GIERLINGER J. 1991 2:27:38.2 +35:30.2 D 1 W 1 Popaflo feines für´s Fahrrad Haslach 13.6 km/h +
60 347 RITT Hannes RITT H. 1976 2:27:49.4 +35:41.5 M40 14 +22:05.5 M 59 +35:41.5 St. Peter in der Au 13.6 km/h +
61 381 WIMMER florian WIMMER f. 1982 2:28:39.7 +36:31.7 M30 20 +26:57.0 M 60 +36:31.7 ortenberg 13.5 km/h +
62 331 PERNOLD Josef PERNOLD J. 1971 2:28:40.9 +36:33.0 M40 15 +22:57.0 M 61 +36:33.0 TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM Zwölfaxing 13.5 km/h +
63 275 PUPPENBERGER Roland PUPPENBERGER R. 1979 2:30:55.7 +38:47.7 M40 16 +25:11.7 M 62 +38:47.7 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Seitenstetten 13.3 km/h +
64 386 STOCKINGER florian STOCKINGER f. 1992 2:31:38.2 +39:30.2 AH 18 +39:30.2 M 63 +39:30.2 Bike Team Kaiser stadt haag 13.3 km/h +
65 401 WALLNER stefan WALLNER s. 1978 2:32:02.4 +39:54.5 M40 17 +26:18.5 M 64 +39:54.5 emotion-technologies.at wien 13.2 km/h +
66 222 TRITSCHER Wolfgang TRITSCHER W. 1955 2:32:26.2 +40:18.2 M60 2 +7:42.0 M 65 +40:18.2 zweirad janger Trofaiach 13.2 km/h +
67 291 LAHNSTEINER Alexander LAHNSTEINER A. 1984 2:32:48.9 +40:41.0 M30 21 +31:06.2 M 66 +40:41.0 RC Stadt Haag Haag 13.2 km/h +
68 229 FRAUSCHER Josef FRAUSCHER J. 1959 2:35:09.4 +43:01.5 M60 3 +10:25.2 M 67 +43:01.5 Biketeam Borbet Lohnsburg 13.0 km/h +
69 402 PAMMER Kurt PAMMER K. 1966 2:36:09.9 +44:02.0 M50 9 +26:00.5 M 68 +44:02.0 Golling an der Erlauf Golling an der Erlauf 12.9 km/h +
70 350 IANU Marius IANU M. 1976 2:36:23.7 +44:15.7 M40 18 +30:39.7 M 69 +44:15.7 Grossarl 12.9 km/h +
71 311 SCHMIDMAIER Robert SCHMIDMAIER R. 1987 2:37:52.7 +45:44.7 M30 22 +36:10.0 M 70 +45:44.7 Bike Team Borbet Haiming 12.7 km/h +
72 251 WIELTSCHNIG Julia WIELTSCHNIG J. 1996 2:38:11.9 +46:04.0 D 2 +10:33.7 W 2 +10:33.7 ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC-Hermagor Finkenstein am Faakersee 12.7 km/h +
73 394 DECHHACKER jürgen DECHHACKER j. 1970 2:38:20.2 +46:12.2 M40 19 +32:36.2 M 71 +46:12.2 st. pölten 12.7 km/h +
74 399 PAIRLEITNER Gerhard PAIRLEITNER G. 1975 2:38:52.4 +46:44.5 M40 20 +33:08.5 M 72 +46:44.5 Kürn Berg Radler Behamberg 12.7 km/h +
75 355 PUTZ Peter PUTZ P. 1983 2:38:58.9 +46:51.0 M30 23 +37:16.2 M 73 +46:51.0 Team Lustiges Zipferl Seitenstetten 12.6 km/h +
76 360 STEINDL Rudi STEINDL R. 1969 2:39:16.7 +47:08.7 M50 10 +29:07.2 M 74 +47:08.7 12.6 km/h +
77 352 PRESSLAUER Horst PRESSLAUER H. 1981 2:39:24.7 +47:16.7 M30 24 +37:42.0 M 75 +47:16.7 Unterweißenbach 12.6 km/h +
78 395 KRANZELBINDER hannes KRANZELBINDER h. 1979 2:40:50.2 +48:42.2 M40 21 +35:06.2 M 76 +48:42.2 Laufrad Steyr haidershofen 12.5 km/h +
79 405 PFEFFER Erwin PFEFFER E. 1969 2:42:21.7 +50:13.7 M50 11 +32:12.2 M 77 +50:13.7 GSUF Mank 12.4 km/h +
80 277 HÖFLER Thomas HÖFLER T. 1982 2:42:49.4 +50:41.5 M30 25 +41:06.8 M 78 +50:41.5 RC Stadt Haag Haag 12.3 km/h +
81 336 WIMMER Isidor WIMMER I. 1974 2:42:57.7 +50:49.7 M40 22 +37:13.7 M 79 +50:49.7 Kürn-Berg-Radler Behamberg 12.3 km/h +
82 358 GRUBER Ferdinand GRUBER F. 1979 2:42:59.7 +50:51.7 M40 23 +37:15.7 M 80 +50:51.7 Team Volksbank/Lietz Seitenstetten 12.3 km/h +
83 343 HOLZNER Josef HOLZNER J. 1965 2:43:01.4 +50:53.5 M50 12 +32:52.0 M 81 +50:53.5 SV-Kürnberg Haidershofen 12.3 km/h +
84 323 HANZL Michael HANZL M. 1984 2:43:11.2 +51:03.2 M30 26 +41:28.5 M 82 +51:03.2 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team Wien 12.3 km/h +
85 223 PRANDSTÖTTER Gerhard PRANDSTÖTTER G. 1964 2:43:14.9 +51:07.0 M50 13 +33:05.5 M 83 +51:07.0 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team Brunn am Gebirge 12.3 km/h +
86 300 SRTSCHIN Franz SRTSCHIN F. 1965 2:43:42.9 +51:35.0 M50 14 +33:33.5 M 84 +51:35.0 RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei... Kottingbrunn 12.3 km/h +
87 389 GROSS werner GROSS w. 1983 2:44:32.4 +52:24.5 M30 27 +42:49.7 M 85 +52:24.5 st. georgen 12.2 km/h +
88 276 HACKL Philipp HACKL P. 1994 2:45:07.7 +52:59.7 AH 19 +52:59.7 M 86 +52:59.7 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Enzersfeld 12.2 km/h +
89 221 HAUSER Horst HAUSER H. 1968 2:45:40.4 +53:32.5 M50 15 +35:31.0 M 87 +53:32.5 www.techquadrat.at Asten 12.1 km/h +
90 269 EGGINGER Claudia EGGINGER C. 1986 2:45:41.7 +53:33.7 W30 1 W 3 +18:03.5 BMC Österreich Mondsee 12.1 km/h +
91 266 FROSCHAUER Magdalena FROSCHAUER M. 1991 2:45:54.2 +53:46.2 D 3 +18:16.0 W 4 +18:16.0 Baumgartenberg 12.1 km/h +
92 400 HITZELHAMMER Engelbert HITZELHAMMER E. 1976 2:45:55.7 +53:47.7 M40 24 +40:11.7 M 88 +53:47.7 Kürnberg Radler Wolfpassing 12.1 km/h +
93 271 GREIL Stephan GREIL S. 1987 2:46:11.7 +54:03.7 M30 28 +44:29.0 M 89 +54:03.7 SC Tragwein/Kamig Tragwein 12.1 km/h +
94 338 HAUNSCHMID Jürgen HAUNSCHMID J. 1987 2:46:37.9 +54:30.0 M30 29 +44:55.3 M 90 +54:30.0 KürnBergRadler Racing Team St. Peter in der Au 12.1 km/h +
95 305 WESS Werner WESS W. 1959 2:46:43.7 +54:35.7 M60 4 +21:59.5 M 91 +54:35.7 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Wiener Neudorf 12.1 km/h +
96 294 KONRAD Florian KONRAD F. 1978 2:47:40.2 +55:32.2 M40 25 +41:56.2 M 92 +55:32.2 Bike Team Borbet Kirchdorf am Inn 12.0 km/h +
97 299 STABER Ronald STABER R. 1990 2:47:57.9 +55:50.0 AH 20 +55:50.0 M 93 +55:50.0 www.stabersysteme.at Kremsmünster 12.0 km/h +
98 376 PRANDNER Thomas PRANDNER T. 1973 2:48:10.4 +56:02.5 M40 26 +42:26.5 M 94 +56:02.5 4sports Sankt Georgen/G 12.0 km/h +
99 227 PRECHTL Peter PRECHTL P. 1956 2:48:37.2 +56:29.2 M60 5 +23:53.0 M 95 +56:29.2 grafikeria centurion racing po... Bad Ischl 11.9 km/h +
100 205 HIRTENLEHNER Max HIRTENLEHNER M. 2000 2:49:26.2 +57:18.2 AH 21 +57:18.2 M 96 +57:18.2 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Seitenstetten 11.9 km/h +
101 356 WEIßENBÄCK Alexander WEIßENBÄCK A. 1975 2:49:34.9 +57:27.0 M40 27 +43:51.0 M 97 +57:27.0 Klosterneuburg 11.9 km/h +
102 349 STEINBICHLER Josef STEINBICHLER J. 1974 2:49:49.4 +57:41.5 M40 28 +44:05.5 M 98 +57:41.5 Mayr Bau Bike Team St.Peter in der Au 11.8 km/h +
103 228 HÖFLER Walter HÖFLER W. 1959 2:49:58.2 +57:50.2 M60 6 +25:14.0 M 99 +57:50.2 RC Stadt Haag Haag 11.8 km/h +
104 320 GEIER Felix GEIER F. 1962 2:50:00.2 +57:52.3 M50 16 +39:50.7 M 100 +57:52.3 DFR Bad großpertholz 11.8 km/h +
105 298 BRÄUMANN Josef BRÄUMANN J. 1963 2:50:20.2 +58:12.3 M50 17 +40:10.7 M 101 +58:12.3 Oberndorf 11.8 km/h +
106 296 SOLLER Reinhard SOLLER R. 1959 2:50:48.2 +58:40.2 M60 7 +26:04.0 M 102 +58:40.2 Union XC Club Mühldorf Leiben 11.8 km/h +
107 302 KERBL Mario KERBL M. 1998 2:50:49.7 +58:41.7 AH 22 +58:41.7 M 103 +58:41.7 Naturfreunde Molln Leonstein 11.8 km/h +
108 393 SCHMID dominik SCHMID d. 1987 2:51:52.4 +59:44.5 M30 30 +50:09.8 M 104 +59:44.5 Austrian Top - Bois kleinraming 11.7 km/h +
109 234 ORTMANN Christoph ORTMANN C. 1990 2:52:15.9 +1:00:08.0 AH 23 +1:00:08.0 M 105 +1:00:08.0 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Behamberg 11.7 km/h +
110 345 WALD Fabian WALD F. 1991 2:52:31.4 +1:00:23.5 AH 24 +1:00:23.5 M 106 +1:00:23.5 Baumgartenberg 11.7 km/h +
111 332 WILHELM Franz Christian WILHELM F. 1982 2:52:41.4 +1:00:33.5 M30 31 +50:58.8 M 107 +1:00:33.5 MTBC Arnberg Mettmach 11.6 km/h +
112 361 HUBER Johann HUBER J. 1975 2:53:06.4 +1:00:58.5 M40 29 +47:22.5 M 108 +1:00:58.5 Ertl 11.6 km/h +
113 378 KAMPENHUBER andreas KAMPENHUBER a. 1979 2:53:53.4 +1:01:45.5 M40 30 +48:09.5 M 109 +1:01:45.5 Bike friends steyr 11.6 km/h +
114 362 NEMETH Lörinc NEMETH L. 1991 2:53:59.4 +1:01:51.5 AH 25 +1:01:51.5 M 110 +1:01:51.5 Steyr 11.6 km/h +
115 353 HAWEL Gerald HAWEL G. 1966 2:54:21.7 +1:02:13.8 M50 18 +44:12.2 M 111 +1:02:13.8 SV Gallneukirchen Gallneukirchen 11.5 km/h +
116 267 HEß Eva-Maria HEß E. 1988 2:54:31.2 +1:02:23.3 W30 2 +8:49.5 W 5 +26:53.0 RSV Grafenau MTB Team Jandelsbrunn 11.5 km/h +
117 335 PRÜLLER Martin PRÜLLER M. 1980 2:54:57.5 +1:02:49.5 M30 32 +53:14.8 M 112 +1:02:49.5 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Haidershofen 11.5 km/h +
118 304 PUTZ Dominik PUTZ D. 1989 2:55:23.9 +1:03:16.0 M30 33 +53:41.3 M 113 +1:03:16.0 Team Lustiges Zipferl Weistrach 11.5 km/h +
119 301 WATZKO Josef WATZKO J. 1964 2:55:48.9 +1:03:41.0 M50 19 +45:39.5 M 114 +1:03:41.0 Kürn-Berg-Radler Garsten 11.4 km/h +
120 303 PETERSEIL Alexander PETERSEIL A. 1973 2:55:50.7 +1:03:42.8 M40 31 +50:06.8 M 115 +1:03:42.8 Pettenbach 11.4 km/h +
121 254 BURGHOLZER, ING. Ulrike BURGHOLZER, ING. U. 1976 2:57:03.7 +1:04:55.8 W30 3 +11:22.0 W 6 +29:25.5 Racing Team Kremstal Enns 11.4 km/h +
122 325 FUCHS Christian FUCHS C. 1969 2:57:24.2 +1:05:16.3 M50 20 +47:14.8 M 116 +1:05:16.3 KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing Wien 11.3 km/h +
123 333 HAUNSCHMID Manuel HAUNSCHMID M. 1997 2:58:30.4 +1:06:22.5 AH 26 +1:06:22.5 M 117 +1:06:22.5 Weistrach 11.3 km/h +
124 264 LUGMAYR Birgit LUGMAYR B. 1992 2:59:09.4 +1:07:01.5 D 4 +31:31.2 W 7 +31:31.2 RC CFK Attnang 11.2 km/h +
125 268 GASTECKER Sabine GASTECKER S. 1972 2:59:31.7 +1:07:23.8 W30 4 +13:50.0 W 8 +31:53.5 HSV Melk Purgstall 11.2 km/h +
126 312 RIEGLBAUER Paul RIEGLBAUER P. 1994 3:03:55.2 +1:11:47.3 AH 27 +1:11:47.3 M 118 +1:11:47.3 SV Altlengbach Sektion Rad Neustift Innermanzing 10.9 km/h +
127 377 RINNERGSCHWENTNER lukas RINNERGSCHWENTNER l. 1986 3:05:03.9 +1:12:56.0 M30 34 +1:03:21.3 M 119 +1:12:56.0 st. ulrich bei steyr 10.9 km/h +
128 315 BISKUP Jonny BISKUP J. 1957 3:05:42.7 +1:13:34.8 M60 8 +40:58.5 M 120 +1:13:34.8 rc arbö garmin merida polizei... Altlichtenwarth 10.8 km/h +
129 265 WIMMER Carmen WIMMER C. 1998 3:09:03.4 +1:16:55.5 D 5 +41:25.2 W 9 +41:25.2 Kürn-Berg-Radler Behamberg 10.6 km/h +
130 314 SISSA Johann SISSA J. 1960 3:10:02.7 +1:17:54.8 M50 21 +59:53.3 M 121 +1:17:54.8 Bike Team Kaiser Losenstein 10.6 km/h +
131 252 SCHMIDTHALER Marlene SCHMIDTHALER M. 1996 3:12:42.5 +1:20:34.5 D 6 +45:04.2 W 10 +45:04.2 Fahrradtechnik Spatt Steyr 10.4 km/h +
132 334 KAGERER Daniel KAGERER D. 1983 3:12:54.7 +1:20:46.8 M30 35 +1:11:12.0 M 122 +1:20:46.8 SV-Kürnberg Strengberg 10.4 km/h +
133 363 PAYRLEITNER Martin PAYRLEITNER M. 1990 3:17:48.2 +1:25:40.3 AH 28 +1:25:40.3 M 123 +1:25:40.3 Team Lustiges Zipferl Weistrach 10.2 km/h +
134 383 HAIDERER günter HAIDERER g. 1977 3:22:55.5 +1:30:47.5 M40 32 +1:17:11.5 M 124 +1:30:47.5 zwegs Trinkflasche is ertl 9.9 km/h +
135 255 LINORTNER Christa LINORTNER C. 1963 3:23:20.5 +1:31:12.5 W30 5 +37:38.7 W 11