Weinsteinbike 2019

Datum: 24.08.2019

Ergebnisse - Medium 37 km

Pos Nr Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Ort Nation Geschw
1 104 EICHMAIR Daniel EICHMAIR D. 2000 1:52:47.30 Elite H 1 M 1 RC CFK Manning 19.7 km/h +
2 101 RAUSCHER Martin RAUSCHER M. 1996 1:53:20.31 +33.01 Elite H 2 +33.01 M 2 +33.01 RC ARBÖ Trumau Tribuswinkel 19.6 km/h +
3 190 BRACK Christian BRACK C. 1989 1:54:21.05 +1:33.75 M30 1 M 3 +1:33.75 Format RC Wien 19.4 km/h +
4 207 WIESBERGER Philipp WIESBERGER P. 1986 2:00:40.81 +7:53.51 M30 2 +6:19.76 M 4 +7:53.51 WE SPORTS Racing Wien 18.4 km/h +
5 105 SEIDL Christian SEIDL C. 1999 2:04:20.31 +11:33.01 Elite H 3 +11:33.01 M 5 +11:33.01 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Frankenfels 17.9 km/h +
6 180 GRUNDNER Adi GRUNDNER A. 1972 2:05:16.06 +12:28.76 M40 1 M 6 +12:28.76 Team Melasan Sportunion Hörsching 17.7 km/h +
7 163 BIRWIPFEL Michael BIRWIPFEL M. 1989 2:05:24.31 +12:37.01 M30 3 +11:03.25 M 7 +12:37.01 Naturfreunde Frankenfels St. Veit an der Gölsen 17.7 km/h +
8 208 WORMS Swiad WORMS S. 1991 2:06:32.06 +13:44.76 Allg.H 1 M 8 +13:44.76 Aberdeen University Triathlon Wien 17.5 km/h +
9 170 DORNINGER Klemens DORNINGER K. 1988 2:07:22.56 +14:35.26 M30 4 +13:01.51 M 9 +14:35.26 2RadChaoten.com/SQ Steyregg 17.4 km/h +
10 171 KUGLER Josef KUGLER J. 1984 2:07:28.56 +14:41.26 M30 5 +13:07.51 M 10 +14:41.26 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Purgstall 17.4 km/h +
11 139 HOLLRIEDER Robert HOLLRIEDER R. 1974 2:07:39.56 +14:52.26 M40 2 +2:23.50 M 11 +14:52.26 Bike Team Borbet Geinberg 17.4 km/h +
12 127 GANSCH Thomas GANSCH T. 1980 2:08:55.31 +16:08.01 M30 6 +14:34.26 M 12 +16:08.01 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Frankenfels 17.2 km/h +
13 130 TIEFENBACHER Christoph TIEFENBACHER C. 1974 2:09:51.06 +17:03.76 M40 3 +4:35.00 M 13 +17:03.76 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Türnitz 17.1 km/h +
14 197 KLIMO Thomas KLIMO T. 1979 2:10:07.56 +17:20.26 M40 4 +4:51.50 M 14 +17:20.26 rc arbö garmin merida polizei... Klosterneuburg 17.1 km/h +
15 216 LASINGER Christoph LASINGER C. 1985 2:12:11.31 +19:24.01 M30 7 +17:50.26 M 15 +19:24.01 RC CFK Attnang-Puchheim 16.8 km/h +
16 117 NAGLSTRASSER Christian NAGLSTRASSER C. 1981 2:12:47.56 +20:00.26 M30 8 +18:26.51 M 16 +20:00.26 Napoleongrills Racingteam St.Valentin 16.7 km/h +
17 110 ENK Daniel ENK D. 1994 2:12:51.82 +20:04.52 Allg.H 2 +6:19.75 M 17 +20:04.52 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Ternitz 16.7 km/h +
18 193 GELTL Michael GELTL M. 1977 2:12:56.06 +20:08.76 M40 5 +7:40.00 M 18 +20:08.76 Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömm... Au in der Hallertau 16.7 km/h +
19 195 GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. 1990 2:12:59.08 +20:11.78 Allg.H 3 +6:27.02 M 19 +20:11.78 RC Weinviertel Nord Wolkersdorf 16.7 km/h +
20 108 HAUER Michael HAUER M. 1978 2:13:12.06 +20:24.76 M40 6 +7:56.00 M 20 +20:24.76 nob-nog racing Waidhofen an der Ybbs 16.7 km/h +
21 107 WASNER Leopold WASNER L. 1968 2:13:17.56 +20:30.26 M50 1 M 21 +20:30.26 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl Steyregg 16.7 km/h +
22 179 LACKNER Wolfgang LACKNER W. 1962 2:13:33.06 +20:45.76 M50 2 +15.50 M 22 +20:45.76 RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien Münichsthal 16.6 km/h +
23 199 LENZ Alexander LENZ A. 1991 2:14:09.32 +21:22.02 Allg.H 4 +7:37.25 M 23 +21:22.02 Team Schorschi Grein 16.5 km/h +
24 116 AISTLEITNER Hannes AISTLEITNER H. 1976 2:14:42.06 +21:54.76 M40 7 +9:26.00 M 24 +21:54.76 Aisti Express Perg 16.5 km/h +
25 106 STEINER Georg STEINER G. 1965 2:15:11.07 +22:23.77 Elite H 4 +22:23.77 M 25 +22:23.77 RC Raaba Raaba-Grambach 16.4 km/h +
26 121 WIMMER Helmut WIMMER H. 1968 2:16:32.32 +23:45.02 M50 3 +3:14.75 M 26 +23:45.02 KürnBergRadler Racing Team St Peter in der Au 16.3 km/h +
27 111 WASNER Andreas WASNER A. 1970 2:16:46.31 +23:59.01 M40 8 +11:30.25 M 27 +23:59.01 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl Naarn 16.2 km/h +
28 146 HEIGEL Stefan HEIGEL S. 1980 2:16:47.56 +24:00.26 M30 9 +22:26.51 M 28 +24:00.26 nob-nog racing Waidhofen an der Ybbs 16.2 km/h +
29 231 AIGELSREITER Wolfgang AIGELSREITER W. 1968 2:17:07.32 +24:20.02 M50 4 +3:49.75 M 29 +24:20.02 GSUF Mank 16.2 km/h +
30 154 KÖTTLER Frank KÖTTLER F. 1985 2:17:37.31 +24:50.01 M30 10 +23:16.26 M 30 +24:50.01 Lietz Sport Racing St. Georgen an der Gusen 16.1 km/h +
31 183 SCHÖNGRUBER Georg SCHÖNGRUBER G. 1981 2:20:55.57 +28:08.27 M30 11 +26:34.51 M 31 +28:08.27 RC Sternenland Neukirchen Engelhartszell 15.8 km/h +
32 156 WIMMER Stefan WIMMER S. 1987 2:21:25.57 +28:38.27 M30 12 +27:04.52 M 32 +28:38.27 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Behamerbg 15.7 km/h +
33 220 LEHNER Andreas LEHNER A. 1969 2:22:31.32 +29:44.02 M50 5 +9:13.75 M 33 +29:44.02 Trailhunter Linz 15.6 km/h +
34 217 HIPTMAIR Manfred HIPTMAIR M. 1965 2:23:01.82 +30:14.52 M50 6 +9:44.26 M 34 +30:14.52 RC CFK Attnang 15.5 km/h +
35 157 MICK Gerald MICK G. 1962 2:23:17.32 +30:30.02 M50 7 +9:59.76 M 35 +30:30.02 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... Wien 15.5 km/h +
36 119 DEINHOFER Franz DEINHOFER F. 1975 2:24:03.57 +31:16.27 M40 9 +18:47.51 M 36 +31:16.27 AUO Biker Seitenstetten Seitenstetten 15.4 km/h +
37 191 FASSL Mario FASSL M. 1976 2:24:20.83 +31:33.53 M40 10 +19:04.77 M 37 +31:33.53 Union Cycling Team NÖ Guntramsdorf 15.4 km/h +
37 122 NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. 1977 2:24:20.83 +31:33.53 M40 10 +19:04.77 M 37 +31:33.53 RC Mountainrider S.V. St.Valentin 15.4 km/h +
39 203 SCHMIDMAIER Robert SCHMIDMAIER R. 1987 2:26:11.07 +33:23.77 M30 13 +31:50.02 M 39 +33:23.77 Bike Team Borbet Haiming 15.2 km/h +
40 213 ANZENGRUBER Herbert ANZENGRUBER H. 1962 2:27:22.07 +34:34.77 M50 8 +14:04.51 M 40 +34:34.77 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl Linz 15.1 km/h +
41 135 VOTTER Hermann VOTTER H. 1966 2:28:22.32 +35:35.02 M50 9 +15:04.76 M 41 +35:35.02 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ Thannhausen 15.0 km/h +
42 221 NACHBAGAUER Johannes NACHBAGAUER J. 1967 2:28:41.82 +35:54.52 M50 10 +15:24.26 M 42 +35:54.52 XC-Club Mühldorf Egelsee 14.9 km/h +
43 214 PEMMER Matthias PEMMER M. 1981 2:28:41.83 +35:54.53 M30 14 +34:20.77 M 43 +35:54.53 Rc Weiten Weiten 14.9 km/h +
44 112 SCHACHERLEHNER Simon SCHACHERLEHNER S. 1994 2:29:37.32 +36:50.02 Allg.H 5 +23:05.26 M 44 +36:50.02 KürnBergRadler Racing Team St. Peter in der Au 14.8 km/h +
45 118 FRAUSCHER Josef FRAUSCHER J. 1959 2:29:52.32 +37:05.02 M60 1 M 45 +37:05.02 Bike Team Borbet Lohnsburg 14.8 km/h +
46 218 GIERLINGER Julia GIERLINGER J. 1991 2:30:44.07 +37:56.77 Allg. D 1 W 1 Popaflo feines für´s Fahrrad Haslach an der Mühl 14.7 km/h +
47 144 WURM Christian WURM C. 1969 2:30:45.35 +37:58.05 M50 11 +17:27.78 M 46 +37:58.05 MTB Club Koppl Seekirchen 14.7 km/h +
48 202 SCHEDLBERGER Daniel SCHEDLBERGER D. 1990 2:31:38.07 +38:50.77 Allg.H 6 +25:06.01 M 47 +38:50.77 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Behamberg 14.6 km/h +
49 189 BAUER Günther BAUER G. 1982 2:32:05.57 +39:18.27 M30 15 +37:44.52 M 48 +39:18.27 Union XC Club Mühldorf Spitz 14.6 km/h +
50 201 PERNOLD Josef PERNOLD J. 1971 2:34:55.07 +42:07.77 M40 12 +29:39.01 M 49 +42:07.77 TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM Zwölfaxing 14.3 km/h +
51 184 SAUPRIEGL Markus SAUPRIEGL M. 1989 2:36:11.83 +43:24.53 M30 16 +41:50.77 M 50 +43:24.53 Team Penhab Loich 14.2 km/h +
52 165 GEIER Felix GEIER F. 1962 2:38:13.07 +45:25.77 M50 12 +24:55.51 M 51 +45:25.77 DFR Bad großpertholz 14.0 km/h +
53 226 HITZELHAMMER Engelbert HITZELHAMMER E. 1976 2:38:45.08 +45:57.78 M40 13 +33:29.02 M 52 +45:57.78 Rc-Ybbs Wolfpassing 14.0 km/h +
54 124 WESS Werner WESS W. 1959 2:38:49.32 +46:02.02 M60 2 +8:57.00 M 53 +46:02.02 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau Wiener Neudorf 14.0 km/h +
55 137 PUPPENBERGER Roland PUPPENBERGER R. 1979 2:39:46.08 +46:58.78 M40 14 +34:30.02 M 54 +46:58.78 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Seitenstetten 13.9 km/h +
56 123 RUMPL Laura RUMPL L. 1998 2:42:34.58 +49:47.28 Allg. D 2 +11:50.50 W 2 +11:50.50 rc Arbö steiner shopping purg... Randegg 13.7 km/h +
57 114 WIELTSCHNIG Julia WIELTSCHNIG J. 1996 2:42:53.08 +50:05.78 Elite D 1 W 3 +12:09.00 ASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-Hermagor Finkenstein am Faakersee 13.6 km/h +
58 149 KONRAD Florian KONRAD F. 1978 2:45:36.08 +52:48.78 M40 15 +40:20.02 M 55 +52:48.78 Bike Team Borbet Kirchdorf am Inn 13.4 km/h +
59 225 BERGHAMMER Manfred BERGHAMMER M. 1970 2:45:54.08 +53:06.78 M40 16 +40:38.02 M 56 +53:06.78 RC Bergfinder Meggenhofen 13.4 km/h +
60 125 RIEDL Sonja RIEDL S. 1975 2:46:18.08 +53:30.78 W30 1 W 4 +15:34.00 Naturfreunde Frankenfels St. Pölten 13.3 km/h +
61 198 KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. 1991 2:46:31.08 +53:43.78 Allg.H 7 +39:59.01 M 57 +53:43.78 RC Weinviertel Nord Hagenberg 13.3 km/h +
62 143 SOLLER Reinhard SOLLER R. 1959 2:47:52.83 +55:05.53 M60 3 +18:00.50 M 58 +55:05.53 Union XC Club Mühldorf Leiben 13.2 km/h +
63 115 HÖFLER Walter HÖFLER W. 1959 2:48:28.08 +55:40.78 M60 4 +18:35.75 M 59 +55:40.78 RC Stadt Haag Haag 13.2 km/h +
64 177 GIGON Michaela GIGON M. 1977 2:51:24.08 +58:36.78 W30 2 +5:06.00 W 5 +20:40.00 rc arbö garmin merida polizei... Klosterneuburg 13.0 km/h +
65 215 PRANDNER Thomas PRANDNER T. 1973 2:53:19.33 +1:00:32.03 M40 17 +48:03.27 M 60 +1:00:32.03 4Sports Wels Sankt Georgen/G 12.8 km/h +
66 128 HANZL Michael HANZL M. 1984 2:54:09.83 +1:01:22.53 M30 17 +59:48.77 M 61 +1:01:22.53 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team Wien 12.7 km/h +
67 219 SCHMIDT Harald SCHMIDT H. 1972 2:56:16.58 +1:03:29.28 M40 18 +51:00.52 M 62 +1:03:29.28 Radunion Perchtoldsdorf Wien 12.6 km/h +
67 166 HAWEL Gerald HAWEL G. 1966 2:56:16.58 +1:03:29.28 M50 13 +42:59.02 M 62 +1:03:29.28 SV Gallneukirchen Gallneukirchen 12.6 km/h +
69 120 SCHODL Gerald SCHODL G. 1983 2:56:35.84 +1:03:48.54 M30 18 +1:02:14.78 M 64 +1:03:48.54 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Mistelbach 12.6 km/h +
70 151 HACKL Philipp HACKL P. 1994 2:56:36.08 +1:03:48.78 Allg.H 8 +50:04.01 M 65 +1:03:48.78 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Enzersfeld 12.6 km/h +
71 126 BISKUP Jonny BISKUP J. 1957 3:00:53.34 +1:08:06.04 M60 5 +31:01.01 M 66 +1:08:06.04 rc arbö garmin merida polizei... Altlichtenwarth 12.3 km/h +
72 175 JECHSMAYR Barbara JECHSMAYR B. 1996 3:01:35.34 +1:08:48.04 Allg. D 3 +30:51.26 W 6 +30:51.26 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Seitenstetten 12.2 km/h +
73 182 STEINER Leopold STEINER L. 1964 3:02:59.33 +1:10:12.03 M50 14 +49:41.77 M 67 +1:10:12.03 MTB Ferschnitz Ferschnitz 12.1 km/h +
74 168 PEER Thomas PEER T. 1970 3:03:07.33 +1:10:20.03 M40 19 +57:51.27 M 68 +1:10:20.03 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Göllersdorf 12.1 km/h +
75 205 SVECENY Konrad SVECENY K. 1969 3:03:50.33 +1:11:03.03 M50 15 +50:32.77 M 69 +1:11:03.03 Nora Racing Team Wien 12.1 km/h +
76 138 HÖFLER Thomas HÖFLER T. 1982 3:05:20.58 +1:12:33.28 M30 19 +1:10:59.53 M 70 +1:12:33.28 RC Stadt Haag Haag 12.0 km/h +
77 185 WINKLER Stephen WINKLER S. 1988 3:05:47.59 +1:13:00.29 M30 20 +1:11:26.53 M 71 +1:13:00.29 Melk 11.9 km/h +
78 227 PALKO Johann PALKO J. 1965 3:05:50.58 +1:13:03.28 M50 16 +52:33.02 M 72 +1:13:03.28 RC Wienerwald Pressbaum 11.9 km/h +
79 196 HAUSMANN Peter HAUSMANN P. 1981 3:07:20.09 +1:14:32.79 M30 21 +1:12:59.03 M 73 +1:14:32.79 Rc Schnauze Weinburg 11.9 km/h +
80 186 PFEIFER Peter PFEIFER P. 1986 3:10:49.33 +1:18:02.03 M30 22 +1:16:28.28 M 74 +1:18:02.03 Wilhelmsburg 11.6 km/h +
81 229 LAMATSCH Christian LAMATSCH C. 1967 3:11:00.09 +1:18:12.79 M50 17 +57:42.52 M 75 +1:18:12.79 Waidhofen an der Thaya 11.6 km/h +
82 230 GLEICH Heimo GLEICH H. 1968 3:11:16.59 +1:18:29.29 M30 23 +1:16:55.54 M 76 +1:18:29.29 Krems 11.6 km/h +
83 174 FUCHS Markus FUCHS M. 1999 3:14:51.84 +1:22:04.54 Allg.H 9 +1:08:19.77 M 77 +1:22:04.54 KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing Wien 11.4 km/h +
84 209 WURZINGER Wolfgang WURZINGER W. 1973 3:17:22.36 +1:24:35.06 M40 20 +1:12:06.30 M 78 +1:24:35.06 - Gaaden 11.2 km/h +
85 188 BARTONEK Karel BARTONEK K. 1965 3:18:13.84 +1:25:26.54 M50 18 +1:04:56.28 M 79 +1:25:26.54 Linz 11.2 km/h +
86 155 JURATSCH Wolfgang JURATSCH W. 1966 3:24:26.85 +1:31:39.55 M50 19 +1:11:09.28 M 80 +1:31:39.55 Team Pirate Salzburg 10.9 km/h +
87 158 LAHNSTEINER Alexander LAHNSTEINER A. 1984 3:28:54.34 +1:36:07.04 M30 24 +1:34:33.29 M 81 +1:36:07.04 RC Stadt Haag Haag 10.6 km/h +
88 187 WIEHART Markus WIEHART M. 1974 3:29:50.60 +1:37:03.30 M40 21 +1:24:34.54 M 82 +1:37:03.30 Hautzendorf 10.6 km/h +
89 222 WADSAK Daniel WADSAK D. 1989 3:41:24.85 +1:48:37.55 M30 25 +1:47:03.80 M 83 +1:48:37.55 Klein-Pöchlarn 10.0 km/h +
90 232 SIEGL Wolfgang SIEGL W. 1975 3:55:02.87 +2:02:15.57 Allg.H 10 +1:48:30.81 M 84 +2:02:15.57 Wien 9.4 km/h +
91 223 LORENZ Friedrich LORENZ F. 1982 4:22:42.13 +2:29:54.83 M30 26 +2:28:21.08 M 85 +2:29:54.83 Klein-Pöchlarn 8.5 km/h +
140 MAYER Matthias MAYER M. 1989 DNS M30 M KürnBergRadler Racing Team St. Peter/Au +
141 MAYER Matthias MAYER M. 1989 DNS M30 M KürnBergRadler Racing Team St. Peter/Au +
164 MECHTLER Thomas MECHTLER T. 1980 DNF M30 M RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Ladendorf +
200 MÜLLAUER Bernhard MÜLLAUER B. 1980 DNS M30 M Union Radrennteam PIelachtal St. Georgen +
162 LANZENHOFER Jakob LANZENHOFER J. 1986 DNS M30 M RC UNrad Ruprechtshofen +
148 ETZELSDORFER Martin ETZELSDORFER M. 1987 DNS M30 M KürnBergRadler Racing Team Steyr +
173 ALLMER Bernhard ALLMER B. 1984 DNS M30 M Union Radrennteam PIelachtal St.Pölten +
147 BAUER Julian BAUER J. 1982 DNS M30 M Bikesupport Racing Linz +
178 GROISS Werner GROISS W. 1983 DNS M30 M St. Georgen/Leys +
192 GASTINGER Peter GASTINGER P. 1981 DNS M30 M Wien +
210 ZINNAGL Michael ZINNAGL M. 1973 DNS M40 M Gießhübl +
145 ZÖTTL Andreas ZÖTTL A. 1976 DNF M40 M KürnBergRadler Racing Team Behamberg +
228 SEIBERL Rudi SEIBERL R. 1971 DNF M40 M Nora Racing Team Wien +
169 WÖHRER Thomas WÖHRER T. 1970 DNS M40 M RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Asten-Raffelstetten +
206 WAGENSONNER Alfred WAGENSONNER A. 1976 DNF M40 M Union XC Club Mühldorf Langenlois +
113 RIEMER Steffen RIEMER S. 1974 DNS M40 M zweirad janger Krottendorf-Gaisfeld +
204 STABL Roland STABL R. 1971 DNS M40 M Velden +
109 MARA Bernd MARA B. 1975 DNS M40 M Crazy Cross Biker Maria Lankowitz