1 |
SOUKUP Christoph
SOUKUP C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
KTM MTB Factory Team |
|
2 |
HOCHENWARTER Uwe
HOCHENWARTER U.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
Wilier Force Germany |
|
3 |
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen E. |
|
4 |
MICK Christoph
MICK C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
6 |
SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas
SCHROTTENBAUM A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
RSV Passau / Stieglbauer Racin... |
|
7 |
WALDMANN Andreas
WALDMANN A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
8 |
STADLER Alexander
STADLER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tlerBikeTeam |
|
9 |
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel
SCHARF-ZUSSNER D.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
Bigtime Sport Maishofen |
|
10 |
ALBERTI Matthias
ALBERTI M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
KTM MTB Factory Team |
|
11 |
HOFMANN Anna
HOFMANN A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
RC ARBĂ– GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI ... |
|
12 |
HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha
HENSE-SIMENKO R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
zweirad janger |
|
13 |
MAYER Barbara
MAYER B.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
14 |
SOMMER Sabine
SOMMER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... |
|
15 |
SOMMER Alexander
SOMMER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... |
|
16 |
WIDHALM Thomas
WIDHALM T.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
Specialized Mountainbiker.at |
|
17 |
HAAS Michael
HAAS M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m60 |
zweirad janger |
|
18 |
HUBER Maximilian
HUBER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
19 |
HENSE Adolf
HENSE A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
zweirad janger |
|
20 |
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
21 |
PFAFFL Stefan
PFAFFL S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
SU Bikestore.cc |
|
22 |
BECK Markus
BECK M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
Bike Friends Salzburg-ASKĂ– |
|
23 |
KAMPELMĂśLLER Michael
KAMPELMĂśLLER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
24 |
WAGNER Frank
WAGNER F.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
Run&Race Passau |
|
25 |
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
URC Spk. Renner Langenlois |
|
26 |
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
27 |
WAKONIG Adolf
WAKONIG A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
Sportgruber.at |
|
28 |
LORENZ Christian
LORENZ C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
RSV 1895 Passau Run&Race |
|
29 |
SPATT Wolfgang
SPATT W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
Fahrradtechnik Spatt |
|
30 |
PFEFFER Franz
PFEFFER F.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
URC Langenlois |
|
31 |
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir
STEPNOWSKI J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
RC Sport Vollmann |
|
32 |
LEITNER Markus
LEITNER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
33 |
AIGNER Markus
AIGNER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
41 |
NEUMĂśLLER Wolfgang
NEUMĂśLLER W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
union raika arnreit |
|
42 |
GARTNER Leopold
GARTNER L.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
zweirad janger |
|
43 |
BAMBERGER Werner
BAMBERGER W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
44 |
KLAUS Patrik
KLAUS P.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
45 |
STIEHLER Rainer
STIEHLER R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m60 |
Westsachsenbiker |
|
46 |
HASLMAIER Johann
HASLMAIER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
47 |
WEIGERSTORFER Georg
WEIGERSTORFER G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
2-RAD-STURM |
|
48 |
KLACKL Johann
KLACKL J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
49 |
DRACH GĂĽnter
DRACH G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
50 |
BRANDSTETTER Martin
BRANDSTETTER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
|
51 |
HOFKO Bernhard
HOFKO B.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
|
52 |
OFFENTHALER Georg
OFFENTHALER G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
ReinZeit |
|
53 |
SKALICKY Wolfgang
SKALICKY W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
54 |
MAYER Martin
MAYER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
ASKĂ– Radwelt MK factory |
|
55 |
CSĂ“KA Zsolt
CSĂ“KA Z.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
56 |
URBAN Wolfgang
URBAN W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
Racerholix |
|
57 |
CIPPS Martin
CIPPS M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
57 |
CIPPS Martin
CIPPS M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
58 |
KLUG Daniel
KLUG D.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
59 |
GANSER Franz
GANSER F.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
Bike u. Fun Union St. Peter |
|
60 |
SCHWAIGHOFER Dietmar
SCHWAIGHOFER D.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
61 |
FĂśRST Peter
FĂśRST P.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
62 |
SCHEIBER Andre
SCHEIBER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
63 |
SLANCAR Martin
SLANCAR M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
63 |
SLANCAR Martin
SLANCAR M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
64 |
STRAUĂź Markus
STRAUĂź M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
MTB Gutau |
|
65 |
HOLZINGER Roland
HOLZINGER R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
66 |
BUCHBERGER Andreas
BUCHBERGER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
67 |
LEHNER Martin
LEHNER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
MaterialBOX Altenfelden |
|
68 |
HERZOG Michael
HERZOG M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
68 |
HERZOH Michael
HERZOH M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
69 |
OLZINGER Reinhard
OLZINGER R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
FF Altenhof |
|
70 |
GALLIK Jan
GALLIK J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
71 |
OBEREDER JĂĽrgen
OBEREDER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
VeloKW |
|
72 |
WĂśRFL Stefan
WĂśRFL S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
MaterialBOX |
|
75 |
HADER Stefan
HADER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
Team Schorchi Team |
|
76 |
WURZER Gernot
WURZER G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
77 |
HELMREICH Johannes
HELMREICH J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
Sport Amon |
|
78 |
AIGNER Wolfgang
AIGNER W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
Sport Amon |
|
79 |
GATTRINGER Gregor
GATTRINGER G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m30 |
Matherialbox Altenfelden |
|
80 |
ECKER Alexander
ECKER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
Sq.2Radchaoten.Com |
|
81 |
ZAUNER Stefan
ZAUNER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
201 |
EICHMAIR Daniel
EICHMAIR D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC CFK |
|
202 |
SEIDL Christian
SEIDL C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Zweiradfreude |
|
203 |
WIELTSCHNIG Julia
WIELTSCHNIG J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
ASVĂ–-Ă–AMTC-SC-Hermagor |
|
204 |
STEINER Georg
STEINER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
RC Raaba |
|
205 |
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
206 |
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC ARBĂ– Trumau |
|
207 |
ANZENGRUBER Herbert
ANZENGRUBER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
208 |
MARA Bernd
MARA B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
209 |
HAUSER Horst
HAUSER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
www.techquadrat.at |
|
210 |
WASNER Andreas
WASNER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
211 |
SCHACHERLEHNER Simon
SCHACHERLEHNER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
212 |
WEBER Manuel
WEBER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
213 |
ENK Daniel
ENK D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
ARBĂ– Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
214 |
HANDLER Philipp
HANDLER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
ARBĂ– Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
215 |
ZEMSAUER Jarno
ZEMSAUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
216 |
ENSMANN Patrick
ENSMANN P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
217 |
NEUMĂśLLER Karoline
NEUMĂśLLER K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
218 |
RIEMER Steffen
RIEMER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
zweirad janger |
|
219 |
HIRTENLEHNER Max
HIRTENLEHNER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
220 |
LEITNER Harald
LEITNER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
221 |
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Napoleongrills Racingteam |
|
222 |
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
Biketeam Borbet |
|
223 |
HOLLRIEDER Robert
HOLLRIEDER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
224 |
WESS Werner
WESS W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
225 |
HAUER Michael
HAUER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
nob-nog racing |
|
226 |
HEIGEL Stefan
HEIGEL S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
nob-nog racing |
|
227 |
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
Popaflo feines für´s Fahrrad |
|
228 |
LINORTNER Christa
LINORTNER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
w40 |
Grafikeria Master Team |
|
229 |
AISTLEITNER Hannes
AISTLEITNER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
230 |
HĂ–FLER Walter
HĂ–FLER W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
231 |
SCHODL Gerald
SCHODL G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
232 |
WIMMER Helmut
WIMMER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
233 |
DEINHOFER Franz
DEINHOFER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
A_U_O Biker |
|
234 |
VOTTER Hermann
VOTTER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
235 |
FROSCHAUER Magdalena
FROSCHAUER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
EOD Munitionsbergung |
|
236 |
PRECHTL Peter
PRECHTL P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
Grafikeria Master Team |
|
237 |
WURM Christian
WURM C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
MTB Club Koppl |
|
238 |
JECHSMAYR Barbara
JECHSMAYR B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
239 |
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
RC Mountainrider S.V. |
|
240 |
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
241 |
AICHENAUER Alfred
AICHENAUER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Bikefeeling Linz |
|
242 |
RUMPL Laura
RUMPL L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
Zweiradfreude |
|
243 |
PEBĂ–CK Kurt
PEBĂ–CK K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
244 |
RAFETSEDER GĂĽnther
RAFETSEDER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
245 |
LENZ Alexander
LENZ A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Team Schorschi |
|
246 |
LEONHARTSBERGER Jörg
LEONHARTSBERGER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
247 |
RIEGLER Josef
RIEGLER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
248 |
WAGNER Georg
WAGNER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
249 |
ANIBAS Christoph
ANIBAS C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
250 |
WINDHAGER Peter
WINDHAGER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
251 |
GRUNDNER Adi
GRUNDNER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Team Melasan Sportunion |
|
261 |
PUPPENBERGER Roland
PUPPENBERGER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
KĂĽrnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
262 |
HĂ–FLER Thomas
HĂ–FLER T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
263 |
AUER Julia
AUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
w30 |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
264 |
HACKL Philipp
HACKL P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
265 |
KONRAD Florian
KONRAD F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
266 |
JURATSCH Wolfgang
JURATSCH W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Team Pirate |
|
267 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
268 |
ORTMANN Christoph
ORTMANN C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
269 |
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... |
|
270 |
ZĂ–TTL Andreas
ZĂ–TTL A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
271 |
GATTERMANN Kerstin
GATTERMANN K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
w30 |
Löffler Endurance Team/ LG Inn... |
|
272 |
MITTERBAUER Johann
MITTERBAUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
MTB Club Koppl |
|
273 |
WIMMER Stefan
WIMMER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
274 |
LEHNER Andreas
LEHNER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Trailhunter |
|
275 |
PEER Thomas
PEER T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
RC Sport Vollmann |
|
276 |
ETZELSDORFER Martin
ETZELSDORFER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
277 |
LAHNSTEINER Alexander
LAHNSTEINER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
278 |
BRĂ„UMANN Josef
BRĂ„UMANN J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
279 |
TREMETZBERGER Martin
TREMETZBERGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
Team Penhab |
|
280 |
HAGER Ferdinand
HAGER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Bike team ginner |
|
281 |
BAUTZ Martin
BAUTZ M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
ASKĂ– Laufrad Steyr |
|
282 |
HAWEL Gerald
HAWEL G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
SV Gallneukirchen |
|
283 |
SCHACHINGER Michael
SCHACHINGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
284 |
PILS Josef
PILS J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
285 |
BACHLEITNER Lukas
BACHLEITNER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Fahrradtechnik Spatt |
|
286 |
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
2RadChaoten.com/SQ |
|
287 |
RUMPFHUBER Stefan
RUMPFHUBER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
288 |
STABER Ronald
STABER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
www.stabersysteme.at |
|
289 |
BRACK Christian
BRACK C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Format RC |
|
290 |
SCHĂ„TZL Martin
SCHĂ„TZL M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Stieglbauer Racingteam |
|
291 |
LASINGER Christoph
LASINGER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
RC CFK |
|
293 |
WIESBERGER Philipp
WIESBERGER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
WE SPORTS Racing |
|
294 |
HONEDER Hannes
HONEDER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Optik Kroboth |
|
295 |
WAHLMĂśLLER Gerald
WAHLMĂśLLER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
296 |
GELTL Michael
GELTL M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
297 |
MECHTLER Thomas
MECHTLER T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
298 |
SVECENY Konrad
SVECENY K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
299 |
SISSA Johann
SISSA J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Tri Team Kaiser |
|
300 |
KLAUS GĂĽnter
KLAUS G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
301 |
WIELTSCHNIG Christian
WIELTSCHNIG C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
ASVĂ–-Ă–AMTC-SC-Hermagor |
|
302 |
HIMMELBAUER Bernd
HIMMELBAUER B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Union Unterweissenbach |
|
303 |
WEIĂźENBĂ„CK Alexander
WEIĂźENBĂ„CK A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
304 |
WĂ–HRER Thomas
WĂ–HRER T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
305 |
KAGERER Daniel
KAGERER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
SV-KĂĽrnberg |
|
306 |
CSERWENKA Thomas
CSERWENKA T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
307 |
STABL Roland
STABL R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
308 |
SCHEDLBERGER Daniel
SCHEDLBERGER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
309 |
LANGWIESER Christian
LANGWIESER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
310 |
BURGHOLZER, ING. Ulrike
BURGHOLZER, ING. U.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
w40 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
311 |
SCHMIDMAIER Robert
SCHMIDMAIER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
312 |
KĂśHBERGER Martin
KĂśHBERGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
313 |
HĂ–SEL Thomas
HĂ–SEL T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
314 |
KRANZER Matthias
KRANZER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
FF Riedersdorf |
|
315 |
MAIRHOFER Philipp
MAIRHOFER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
316 |
TSCHAPECK Stefan
TSCHAPECK S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Trailhunter Vienna |
|
317 |
BECK Stephan
BECK S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Trailhunter Vienna |
|
318 |
GALLNER Robert
GALLNER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Trailhunter Vienna |
|
319 |
WLACH Andreas
WLACH A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Trailhunter Vienna |
|
320 |
AUMAYR Bernhard
AUMAYR B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Team Aumayr - Union Schönau |
|
321 |
KLINGER Gernot
KLINGER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Team Aumayr - Union Schönau |
|
322 |
SCHULZE Sven
SCHULZE S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
323 |
EIDENBERGER Gerhard
EIDENBERGER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Wire Donkey MTB Team Reichenau |
|
324 |
PISAR Jan
PISAR J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Rajec Trek |
|
325 |
PISAR Vojta
PISAR V.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Rajec Trek |
|
326 |
KLINGER Roland
KLINGER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Team Aumayr - Union Schönau |
|
327 |
PENEDER Franz
PENEDER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
328 |
ZACH Gerhard
ZACH G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Team Aumayr - Union Schönau |
|
329 |
WEIĂź Erwin
WEIĂź E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Team Aumayr - Union Schönau |
|
330 |
GRĂśNZWEIL Josef
GRĂśNZWEIL J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
Wire Donkey MTB Team Reichenau |
|
331 |
WAIDHOFER Dominik
WAIDHOFER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
26 RCC |
|
332 |
NOVAK Michal
NOVAK M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Cyklo Kamenice |
|
333 |
SOUKUP Jiri
SOUKUP J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Cyklo Kamenice |
|
334 |
NOVAK Petr
NOVAK P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Cyklo Kamenice |
|
335 |
SCHĂ–NGRUBER Georg
SCHĂ–NGRUBER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
RC Sternenland Neukirchen |
|
336 |
PEHBÖCK René
PEHBĂ–CK R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Naturfreunde 4222 |
|
337 |
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
SFK-Tischler.at |
|
338 |
HAIDER Gerald
HAIDER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Team Aumayr - Union Schönau |
|
339 |
INREITER Siegfried
INREITER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Team Aumayr - Union Schönau |
|
340 |
HĂ–LZL Lothar
HĂ–LZL L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
341 |
MITTERLEHNER Wolfgang
MITTERLEHNER W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
342 |
WEIĂźENBACHER Kuno
WEIĂźENBACHER K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
343 |
WEILGUNI Michael
WEILGUNI M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
VeloKW |
|
344 |
RIEGLER Fritz
RIEGLER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde |
|
345 |
WURM-LASINGER Andreas
WURM-LASINGER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Team Aumayr - Union Schönau |
|
346 |
PATRI Alfred
PATRI A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
VeloKW |
|
347 |
BREITENFELLNER Christian
BREITENFELLNER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Bike u. Fun Union St. Peter |
|
348 |
LEONHARTSBERGER Julia
LEONHARTSBERGER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde |
|
349 |
HAAS Wolfgang
HAAS W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
350 |
GRATSCH Guido
GRATSCH G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Sportpoint Linz |
|
351 |
LOIBL Norbert
LOIBL N.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
352 |
WOLFESBERGER Charly
WOLFESBERGER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Bike u. Fun Union St. Peter |
|
353 |
DORTH Michele
DORTH M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
354 |
VON LUTZ Andrea
VON LUTZ A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
w40 |
|
|
355 |
HAIDER Christoph
HAIDER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
CADS |
|
356 |
HAIDER Robert
HAIDER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
CADS |
|
357 |
WINDNER Lukas
WINDNER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
CADS |
|
358 |
PFARRHOFER Sigi
PFARRHOFER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Bike Union Altenberg |
|
359 |
KROTTENDORFER Peter
KROTTENDORFER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
360 |
ANDERLIK-MEYER JĂĽrgen
ANDERLIK-MEYER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
BOA Fit System |
|
361 |
SCHĂ–FFL Gerhard
SCHĂ–FFL G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Bike u. Fun Union St. Peter |
|
362 |
STADLER Sabine
STADLER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
Intersport MĂĽhl4ler Bike Team |
|
363 |
PALMETSHOFER Karl
PALMETSHOFER K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
364 |
SCHĂśRZ Siegfried
SCHĂśRZ S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Bike u. Fun Union St.Peter |
|
365 |
WEIDINGER RĂĽdiger
WEIDINGER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
MTB-Gutau |
|
366 |
HAHN Martin
HAHN M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
367 |
KAGERHUBER Stefan
KAGERHUBER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
368 |
KAGERHUBER Michael
KAGERHUBER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
369 |
KAGERHUBER Andreas
KAGERHUBER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
370 |
KAGERHUBER Roland
KAGERHUBER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
371 |
PACHNER Peter
PACHNER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
372 |
PUM Christoph
PUM C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
VeloKW |
|
373 |
OBEREDER Iris
OBEREDER I.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
w40 |
VeloKW |
|
374 |
STĂ–BICH Florian
STĂ–BICH F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
DNA EINdruck Sarleinsbach |
|
375 |
WURM Herbert
WURM H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
376 |
RUDLSTORFER Herbert
RUDLSTORFER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m60 |
Radteam Leopoldschlag |
|
377 |
UNTERBERGER Roman
UNTERBERGER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
378 |
REITER Lukas
REITER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
ErnstlsSportTeam/Topic.at |
|
379 |
HAIDER Reinhard
HAIDER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
380 |
BREITENBERGER Paul
BREITENBERGER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
ASKĂ– Luftenberg |
|
381 |
STOJIC Dalibor
STOJIC D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
382 |
NĂ–STERER Roman
NĂ–STERER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
383 |
PEHBĂ–CK Michael
PEHBĂ–CK M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Biking 4 Butterfly Children |
|
384 |
AIGNER Georg
AIGNER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
HUECK FOLIEN |
|
385 |
GĂśNTHER Lukas
GĂśNTHER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
HUECK FOLIEN |
|
386 |
KĂ–CK Mario
KĂ–CK M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
HUECK FOLIEN |
|
387 |
ZAINZINGER Robert
ZAINZINGER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
HUECK FOLIEN |
|
388 |
THOMSCHITZ Andreas
THOMSCHITZ A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
389 |
EDER Manfred
EDER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
|
390 |
REICHINGER Franz
REICHINGER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
NTF Katsdorf |
|
391 |
WENKO Jakob
WENKO J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
VeloKW |
|
392 |
ELSIGAN Thomas
ELSIGAN T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
393 |
LĂśFTINGER Marcel
LĂśFTINGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
394 |
LOSBICHLER JĂĽrgen
LOSBICHLER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
395 |
GRUBER Daniel
GRUBER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
396 |
LORENZ Theresa
LORENZ T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-w |
|
|
397 |
KASTENHOFER Siegfried
KASTENHOFER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
398 |
DESSL Wolfgang
DESSL W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
399 |
TAUBER Christian
TAUBER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Team Bravo |
|
400 |
HADER Florian
HADER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
401 |
KASTENHOFER Alfred
KASTENHOFER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde |
|
402 |
HAIDER Wolfgang
HAIDER W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
403 |
HESSENBERGER Moni
HESSENBERGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
w40 |
|
|
404 |
STADLER Wolfgang
STADLER W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
405 |
SIEGL-CACHEDENIER Wolfgang
SIEGL-CACHEDENIER W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
406 |
LEITNER Dominik
LEITNER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
407 |
TISCHBERGER Florian
TISCHBERGER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
TSU Allerheiligen |
|
408 |
ERDA Richard
ERDA R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Team Aumayr - Union Schönau |
|
409 |
GAFFL Roland
GAFFL R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
VeloKW |
|
410 |
KAAR David
KAAR D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
411 |
KARLINGER Manuel
KARLINGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
VeloKW |
|
412 |
OBEREDER Richard
OBEREDER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
VeloKW |
|
413 |
REISINGER Oliver
REISINGER O.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
414 |
RIENER Christian
RIENER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Union Maria Neustift |
|
415 |
STEINER Leo
STEINER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
MTB Ferschnitz |
|
420 |
SCHOPPER Lukas
SCHOPPER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
421 |
KĂśHBECK Josef Peter
KĂśHBECK J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
422 |
TUCHSCHMIDT Bernd
TUCHSCHMIDT B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Drohteselracer |
|
423 |
PROCK Franz
PROCK F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
424 |
HADERER Philipp
HADERER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
425 |
MITTERBAUER Markus
MITTERBAUER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
426 |
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
RC Wienerwald |
|
427 |
MAYRHOFER Thomas
MAYRHOFER T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Bike Union Altenberg |
|
428 |
KAJDOCSI Andreas
KAJDOCSI A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
429 |
MATZINGER Karl Heinz
MATZINGER K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Rc Micheldorf |
|
430 |
KAPL Walter
KAPL W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
Holzhaider Baugmbh-Haidersport |
|
431 |
STUMPNER Johannes
STUMPNER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
432 |
HIPTMAIR Manfred
HIPTMAIR M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m50 |
RC CFK |
|
433 |
WEBERSDORFER Felix
WEBERSDORFER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
434 |
KASTNER Michaela
KASTNER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
w40 |
Mountainbiker.At |
|
435 |
TRĂ–LS Michael
TRĂ–LS M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m30 |
Team Rosenbauer |
|
436 |
FRIEDRICH Markus
FRIEDRICH M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
Bad Leonfelden |
|
437 |
STOCKINGER Florian
STOCKINGER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
Allg-m |
BIKE Team Kaiser / Rc Stadt Ha... |
|
438 |
SCHERB Hannes
SCHERB H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
m40 |
TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt |
|
701 |
BREITENFELLNER Markus
BREITENFELLNER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
702 |
HIRTENLEHNER Felix
HIRTENLEHNER F.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
703 |
SOMMER Clara
SOMMER C.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-w |
PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt |
|
704 |
MAYER Lukas
MAYER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
705 |
KATZLINGER Lorenz
KATZLINGER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
Power Bike Team Windhaag |
|
706 |
RIEMER Jakob
RIEMER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
707 |
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
708 |
ZUHLA Sebastian
ZUHLA S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
709 |
LENZ Jakob
LENZ J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
710 |
GRATZL Gerald
GRATZL G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
711 |
GRUBER Julia
GRUBER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-w |
KĂĽrnberg Radler Racing Team |
|
712 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
713 |
WIESINGER Eva
WIESINGER E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w40 |
|
|
714 |
STUMMER Michael
STUMMER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
715 |
TANZER Susanne
TANZER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w30 |
Hörschinger Rennradfreunde SC ... |
|
716 |
HOCHSTĂ–GER Johann
HOCHSTĂ–GER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
717 |
OBERMĂśLLER Melanie
OBERMĂśLLER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w30 |
RoWa Automation |
|
718 |
GEPPEL Michael
GEPPEL M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
719 |
HASELMAYER Gertrude
HASELMAYER G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
720 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
721 |
UNGER Alexander
UNGER A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m40 |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
731 |
GIERLINGER Bernhard
GIERLINGER B.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
Popaflo feines für´s Fahrrad |
|
732 |
PIHRINGER Ludwig
PIHRINGER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl - Leben... |
|
733 |
ROCKENSCHAUB Jakob
ROCKENSCHAUB J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
734 |
KASTENHOFER Philipp
KASTENHOFER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
735 |
SCHWAIGER Marc Thomas
SCHWAIGER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
KTM Pro Team |
|
736 |
KERSCHBAUMER Wolfgang
KERSCHBAUMER W.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
737 |
WERANI Thomas
WERANI T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
Bikeunion Altenberg |
|
738 |
NEUHAUSER Dominik
NEUHAUSER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
739 |
SCHWEITZER Tobias
SCHWEITZER T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tlerBikeTeam |
|
740 |
GLĂśCK Alois
GLĂśCK A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m60 |
|
|
741 |
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
SU-Abtenau |
|
742 |
BUMHOFER Helmut
BUMHOFER H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m60 |
Schiklub-Viehhofen |
|
743 |
GRANEGGER Tobias
GRANEGGER T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m40 |
HGbike&race |
|
744 |
KĂ–GLER Siegfried
KĂ–GLER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
745 |
VOLLMANN Patrick
VOLLMANN P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
SU Bikestore.cc |
|
746 |
KEPPELMĂśLLER Simon
KEPPELMĂśLLER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
747 |
GATTRINGER Nicole
GATTRINGER N.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w30 |
MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein |
|
748 |
ZAINZINGER Stefan
ZAINZINGER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
749 |
SCHARTMĂśLLER Adolf
SCHARTMĂśLLER A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde |
|
750 |
FLEISCHANDERL David
FLEISCHANDERL D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
|
|
751 |
LINDNER David
LINDNER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
|
|
752 |
SCHARTMĂśLLER Alexander
SCHARTMĂśLLER A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde |
|
753 |
LEHNER Gerhard
LEHNER G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
biker st. martin-mkr. |
|
754 |
GRANEGGER Peter
GRANEGGER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m60 |
|
|
755 |
BUCHBERGER Kerstin
BUCHBERGER K.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-w |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
756 |
EIGNER Hannes
EIGNER H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
757 |
POLLIN Josef
POLLIN J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m60 |
WSV Trattenbach |
|
758 |
WALDHAEUSL Christoph
WALDHAEUSL C.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
759 |
KOLBERGER Philipp
KOLBERGER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
760 |
PAIREDER Birgit
PAIREDER B.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-w |
|
|
761 |
LEIMLEHNER Martina
LEIMLEHNER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-w |
|
|
762 |
KLOSTER Melanie
KLOSTER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w30 |
|
|
763 |
BOCK Gerald
BOCK G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
764 |
MOSER Ulrich
MOSER U.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m40 |
sv pruggern |
|
765 |
NEUHAUSER Kerstin
NEUHAUSER K.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-w |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
766 |
ROSENTHALER Klaus
ROSENTHALER K.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
767 |
BOCK Georg
BOCK G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
768 |
HAHN Florian
HAHN F.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
769 |
LICHTENECKER Thomas
LICHTENECKER T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
770 |
ROSENTHALER Johanna
ROSENTHALER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
771 |
TOBER David
TOBER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
772 |
WAGNER Stefan
WAGNER S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
773 |
HOCHSTĂ–GER Patrick
HOCHSTĂ–GER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde |
|
774 |
FĂśRST Renate
FĂśRST R.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
775 |
DANIEL Hofer
DANIEL H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde |
|
776 |
PĂ–CKSTEINER Franz
PĂ–CKSTEINER F.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m40 |
HUECK FOLIEN |
|
777 |
DĂ–GL Heidi
DĂ–GL H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w40 |
|
|
778 |
LEUTGEWEGER Oliver
LEUTGEWEGER O.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
Bike Dream Team |
|
779 |
BRANDSTETTER Lukas
BRANDSTETTER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
Union Pabneukirchen |
|
780 |
KASTENHOFER Karoline
KASTENHOFER K.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w40 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
781 |
MĂ–RWALD Silvia
MĂ–RWALD S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w30 |
|
|
782 |
STEINDL Erich
STEINDL E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
783 |
STEINDL Anita
STEINDL A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
784 |
LEONHARTSBERGER Andreas
LEONHARTSBERGER A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
785 |
PRANDSTĂ„TTER Iris
PRANDSTĂ„TTER I.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w30 |
VeloKW |
|
785 |
PRANDSTĂ„TTER Iris
PRANDSTĂ„TTER I.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
w30 |
VeloKW |
|
786 |
BAUERNBERGER Manuel
BAUERNBERGER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
787 |
DERNTL Franz
DERNTL F.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
788 |
KATZLINGER Eduard
KATZLINGER E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
789 |
LEITNER Kurt
LEITNER K.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m60 |
|
|
791 |
SOWARSCH Engelbert
SOWARSCH E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m60 |
Schneebergland |
|
792 |
WEICHART Ines
WEICHART I.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
Сверкающие пятки... |
|
793 |
WENKO Harald
WENKO H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m40 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
800 |
WINDHAGER Bruno
WINDHAGER B.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
Schorschi |
|
801 |
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Otto
SCHĂ–RKHUBER O.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
802 |
MIEMELAUER Michael
MIEMELAUER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m40 |
KĂĽrnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
803 |
SCHERB Niklas
SCHERB N.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-m |
TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt |
|
804 |
LACKNER Herbert
LACKNER H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
m60 |
Schorschi |
|
805 |
GATTINGER Oliver
GATTINGER O.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|