GEISMAYR Daniel
GEISMAYR D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Union RV Dornbirn 1886 |
|
LAKATA Alban
LAKATA A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Team BULLS |
|
PLIEM Manuel
PLIEM M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
KTM Pro Team |
|
SOUKUP Christoph
SOUKUP C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
KTM MTB Factory Team |
|
COSTA Fabian
COSTA F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
KTM Bike Industries |
|
STADLER Alexander
STADLER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tlerBikeTeam |
|
WETZELBERGER Philipp
WETZELBERGER P.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
KTM / RC Friedberg-Pinggau |
|
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen E. |
|
SCHĂ–GGL David
SCHĂ–GGL D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
KTM Pro Team |
|
GRICK Matthias
GRICK M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
KTM MTB Factory Team |
|
HANDL Philip
HANDL P.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
KAMPELMĂśLLER Michael
KAMPELMĂśLLER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
KAUFMANN Lukas
KAUFMANN L.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
ARBĂ– RC Linz - IMMOunited Raci... |
|
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel
SCHARF-ZUSSNER D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Bigtime Sport Maishofen |
|
DOLLINGER Andreas
DOLLINGER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
grafikaria centurion racing po... |
|
HUBER Maximilian
HUBER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
ZĂ–GER Manfred
ZĂ–GER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Picher Racing Team |
|
EMBACHER Armin
EMBACHER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Bike Team Kirchberg |
|
PETERSTORFER Tobias
PETERSTORFER T.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Union RC Wals-Siezenheim |
|
HOLLAND Michael
HOLLAND M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
RC ARBĂ– Trumau |
|
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
POLLAK Sascha
POLLAK S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
DAXBERGER Peter
DAXBERGER P.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt |
|
PLANK Roland
PLANK R.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
MTB-Club Oberwart |
|
GEHBAUER Robert
GEHBAUER R.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Radclub ARBĂ– ASKĂ– Klagenfurt |
|
HEIGL Leopold
HEIGL L.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
PLANK Christoph
PLANK C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
MTB-Club Oberwart |
|
TRAUSMĂśLLER Eduard
TRAUSMĂśLLER E.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
WSA Greenteam |
|
PAVITSCHITZ Christian
PAVITSCHITZ C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
MICK Christoph
MICK C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
HAUSLEITNER Josef
HAUSLEITNER J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
RC TRI-RUN Atus Weiz |
|
ANDREJEK Erich
ANDREJEK E.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
WSA Greenteam |
|
WASNER Andreas
WASNER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
GAMPERL Dominik
GAMPERL D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Picher Racing Team |
|
MAYER Martin
MAYER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Askö Radwelt Mk Factory |
|
HAAS Michael
HAAS M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M60 |
zweirad janger |
|
BRANDL Alexander
BRANDL A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
SEIDL Christian
SEIDL C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Zweiradfreude |
|
WALDMANN Andreas
WALDMANN A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
KITTINGER Reinhard
KITTINGER R.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
HEILING Manfred
HEILING M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
WSA Greenteam |
|
HEINDL David
HEINDL D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
ARBĂ– RLM Omya Villach |
|
BĂ„UMEL Andreas
BĂ„UMEL A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
ORTNER Bernhard
ORTNER B.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Picher Racing Team |
|
HENSE Adolf
HENSE A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
zweirad janger |
|
SCHEIBELHOFER Philipp
SCHEIBELHOFER P.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Hannersdorf |
|
PFAFFL Stefan
PFAFFL S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
SU Bikestore.cc |
|
HOHENGASSER Thomas
HOHENGASSER T.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Radsport Sampl KTM |
|
STRAUSS Axel
STRAUSS A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
Bikecity |
|
STĂ–CKL Alexander
STĂ–CKL A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Radunion St.Johann |
|
HARTNER Dominik
HARTNER D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
zweirad janger |
|
MARCHLER Alfred
MARCHLER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
zweirad janger |
|
DEPPNER Peter
DEPPNER P.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
TAZREITER Angelika
TAZREITER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
W30 |
KTM MTB Factory Team |
|
MAYER Barbara
MAYER B.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
W30 |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
SOMMER Sabine
SOMMER S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
W30 |
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... |
|
HOFMANN Anna
HOFMANN A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
W30 |
RC ARBĂ– GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI ... |
|
NEUNER Katja
NEUNER K.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK w |
RV Innsbrucker Schwalben |
|
WIELTSCHNIG Julia
WIELTSCHNIG J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK w |
ASVĂ–-Ă–AMTC-SC-Hermagor |
|
KINDLHOFER Tina
KINDLHOFER T.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK w |
BikeZeit |
|
HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha
HENSE-SIMENKO R.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
W30 |
zweirad janger |
|
JERSON Karl
JERSON K.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M60 |
MTB - Club Lockenhaus |
|
VOTTER Hermann
VOTTER H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
WAKONIG Adolf
WAKONIG A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
Sportgruber.at |
|
BĂ„UMEL Franz
BĂ„UMEL F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
CONTER Marco
CONTER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
REITER Manfred
REITER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
zweirad janger |
|
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
URC Spk. Renner Langenlois |
|
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
URBAN Andreas
URBAN A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Racerholix |
|
BRUNTHALER Christoph
BRUNTHALER C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
SEEHOFER Simon
SEEHOFER S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Skyworkers-Sports |
|
KRASSER Alexander
KRASSER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Asvö sradl Eck fürstenfeld |
|
REITER Gerald
REITER G.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
MTB-Club Lockenhaus |
|
BERGER JĂĽrgen
BERGER J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Muddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen |
|
LAKNER Heinz
LAKNER H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M60 |
DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team |
|
SALLFELDNER Christoph
SALLFELDNER C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Bad Mitterndorf |
|
WALCHER Reinhard
WALCHER R.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
SIM RACING-TEAM |
|
URBAN Wolfgang
URBAN W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Racerholix |
|
BAUER Werner
BAUER W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
LEITNER Stefan
LEITNER S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
HĂ–DL Robert
HĂ–DL R.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Wolkersdorf |
|
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
GEIER Felix
GEIER F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
HANZL Michael
HANZL M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
|
KUGLER Josef
KUGLER J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
PELL Andreas
PELL A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
ZKW-Fit Radteam |
|
BIRWIPFEL Michael
BIRWIPFEL M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
STEINBACH Wolfgang
STEINBACH W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
MADRITSCH Christoph
MADRITSCH C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
RC UNrad |
|
LANZENHOFER Jakob
LANZENHOFER J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
RC UNrad |
|
BRAUNSBERGER Gregor
BRAUNSBERGER G.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
SCHUMACHER Martin
SCHUMACHER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
FICHTINGER Michael
FICHTINGER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
RC SUNPOR ST PĂ–LTEN |
|
STEINAUER JĂĽrgen
STEINAUER J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
PFEFFER Erwin
PFEFFER E.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
LORENZ Michael
LORENZ M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
LORENZ Michael
LORENZ M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
SAUPRIEGL Markus
SAUPRIEGL M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
BAUER GĂĽnther
BAUER G.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
PATERNOSTER Stefan
PATERNOSTER S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
SCHEIBLAUER Laurenz
SCHEIBLAUER L.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
RC Sunpor St.Pölten |
|
WĂśRFL Stefan
WĂśRFL S.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
MaterialBOX |
|
BAMBERGER Werner
BAMBERGER W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
BARTL Johannes
BARTL J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz |
|
CSOKA Zsolt
CSOKA Z.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
SAP Hungary |
|
FEIX Teresa
FEIX T.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK w |
KTM Rad.Sport.Szene |
|
SULZER Evelyn
SULZER E.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK w |
|
|
GLATZ Walter
GLATZ W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M60 |
D.-Wagram |
|
KREBS Peter
KREBS P.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
ASVĂ– Radl Eck Cycling |
|
NEUMĂśLLER Wolfgang
NEUMĂśLLER W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
union raika arnreit |
|
RAMĹ AK Borut
RAMĹ AK B.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
Najemisi.si |
|
SALMON Christopher
SALMON C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Vermop |
|
SCHABAUER Alfred
SCHABAUER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
FCC racing |
|
SCHODER Hans-Juergen
SCHODER H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
Union Sport Linz - Pewag Racin... |
|
SIEGRIST Michael
SIEGRIST M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
St. Pölten |
|
SIMMER Andreas
SIMMER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
SINGER Alexander
SINGER A.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M40 |
MTB-Hartberg |
|
ZĂ–CHBAUER Franz
ZĂ–CHBAUER F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
GSUF |
|
AIGELSREITER Wolfgang
AIGELSREITER W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
GSUF |
|
KRASTEV Martin
KRASTEV M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
HATTYAR Daniel
HATTYAR D.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
JURIK Mario
JURIK M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
PresshĂĽttler Biker |
|
MOSER Wolfgang
MOSER W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
PresshĂĽttler Biker |
|
GASTECKER Wolfgang
GASTECKER W.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
HEFTBERGER Peter
HEFTBERGER P.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
Hausruck Racing |
|
SCHMIDT Harald
SCHMIDT H.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Radunion Perchtoldsdorf |
|
WALZER Richard
WALZER R.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
PFEFFER Franz
PFEFFER F.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
M50 |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
|
FISCHER Martin
FISCHER M.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
HSV - Melk |
|
SÜß Christian
SÜß C.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Billerbikes Deggendorf |
|
RETTENSTEINER Johannes
RETTENSTEINER J.
|
Classic Strecke 78 km |
|
AK m |
Sv Wechsler |
|
SĂ–LKNER Manuel
SĂ–LKNER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
THEUERWECKL Daniel
THEUERWECKL D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Radwelt MK Factoryracing |
|
STEINER Georg
STEINER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC Raaba |
|
KEPPELMĂśLLER Simon
KEPPELMĂśLLER S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
Jun m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
BRUS Alexander
BRUS A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
NEUHART Jörg
NEUHART J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Skyworkers Sports |
|
TRITSCHER Wolfgang
TRITSCHER W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
zweirad janger |
|
GLETTLER Markus
GLETTLER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
RTR ATUS Weiz |
|
BREITENFELLNER Markus
BREITENFELLNER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
Jun m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
PRECHTL Peter
PRECHTL P.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Grafikeria Master Team |
|
DIETRICH Daniel
DIETRICH D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
zweirad janger |
|
SCHIMMEL Werner
SCHIMMEL W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
ARBĂ– Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
NOWOTNY Philipp
NOWOTNY P.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... |
|
JUNG Patrick
JUNG P.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
RV Schifferstadt |
|
HAINFELLNER Richard
HAINFELLNER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
WSV Payerbach |
|
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Napoleongrills Racingteam |
|
WOLLER Franz
WOLLER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Commend Sports Team |
|
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
WIELAND Dominik
WIELAND D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
WERANI Luca
WERANI L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
Jun m |
Optik Kroboth Racing Team |
|
MAYER Lukas
MAYER L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
Jun m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
GAĂźNER Dominik
GAĂźNER D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
Jun m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
HEINDL Benjamin
HEINDL B.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
Jun m |
ARBĂ– RLM Omya Villach |
|
PĂśRSTL Felix
PĂśRSTL F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
RC Neulengbach |
|
ENK Daniel
ENK D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
ARBĂ– Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
ZEMSAUER Jarno
ZEMSAUER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
WEBER Manuel
WEBER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
WESS Werner
WESS W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
TIEFENBACHER Christoph
TIEFENBACHER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
BISKUP Jonny
BISKUP J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
RIEGLBAUER Paul
RIEGLBAUER P.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
SV Altlengbach Sektion Rad |
|
MATZINGER Karl-Heinz
MATZINGER K.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Bikesport RC Kremstal |
|
FINK Michael
FINK M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
PĂ–GGSTEINER Sebastian
PĂ–GGSTEINER S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC Wienerwald |
|
SEIBERL Rudi
SEIBERL R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
PRANKL Friedrich
PRANKL F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
RIEGLER Gerhard
RIEGLER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
LUKARSCH Julian
LUKARSCH J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
HOLLAND Cornelia
HOLLAND C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
Jun w |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
SCHACHNER Sirar Dayana
SCHACHNER S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W30 |
zweirad janger |
|
HAINFELLNER Sandra
HAINFELLNER S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK w |
WSV Payerbach |
|
BURGHOLZER Ulrike
BURGHOLZER U.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W30 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
PANNY Gerhard
PANNY G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
JANDRISEVITS Markus
JANDRISEVITS M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
VOTTER Hermann
VOTTER H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
GROIĂź Daniel
GROIĂź D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
SCHOPPER Lukas
SCHOPPER L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
PAMMER Kurt
PAMMER K.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
GARTNER Leopold
GARTNER L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
zweirad janger |
|
SCHWARZĂ„UGL Michael
SCHWARZĂ„UGL M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Team Kotnik |
|
ZINGL Christian
ZINGL C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Radsport Schmuck |
|
GRATZL Gerald
GRATZL G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
HOFER Christian
HOFER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Fladnitz an der Teichalm |
|
WEBERSDORFER Felix
WEBERSDORFER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
KINDERMANN Harald
KINDERMANN H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
kein Verein |
|
HEILING Hermann
HEILING H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
KLACKL Johann
KLACKL J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
PASCH Michael
PASCH M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
HOFBAUER Franz
HOFBAUER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Sägewerk Baumgartner |
|
SCHEUTZ Bernhard
SCHEUTZ B.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
DONINGER Alexander
DONINGER A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
HOFER Josef
HOFER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
WERANI Thomas
WERANI T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Bikeunion Altenberg |
|
PERNOLD Josef
PERNOLD J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM |
|
HAUSMANN Peter
HAUSMANN P.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Rc Schnauze |
|
TEMMEL Matthias
TEMMEL M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
KREUTZER Peter
KREUTZER P.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
MTB Club Salzkammergut |
|
GAISCH Michael
GAISCH M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz |
|
GRICK Michael
GRICK M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Skimarathon Team Austria |
|
STERRER Franz
STERRER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Naturfreunde Vöcklabruck |
|
LAHNER Johannes
LAHNER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Baden |
|
GOSCH Helmut
GOSCH H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
KLINGER Manuel
KLINGER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Die LenkerbeiĂźer |
|
HUBINGER Roland
HUBINGER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Eibesthaler Radfreunde |
|
MADERTHANER Matthias
MADERTHANER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
DERLER Gottfried
DERLER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
USV Saifen-Boden |
|
HIENERT Norbert
HIENERT N.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
KĂ–LBL Clemens
KĂ–LBL C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Die LenkerbeiĂźer |
|
WIEHART Markus
WIEHART M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
WEIDINGER Harald
WEIDINGER H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
MTB-Club Lockenhaus |
|
LECHNER Siegfried
LECHNER S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Bike the bugles krumbach |
|
LUEF Stefanie
LUEF S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK w |
Radwelt MK Factory Racing |
|
RIEDL Sonja
RIEDL S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
WIMMER Carmen
WIMMER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK w |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
POLOVITZER Lisa Marie
POLOVITZER L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
LEHSIAK Esther
LEHSIAK E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W30 |
GSUF |
|
JECHSMAYR Barbara
JECHSMAYR B.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK w |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
FEICHTENHOFER Marlies
FEICHTENHOFER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK w |
Cinquantuno Radklub Graz |
|
LEGRAS Angelica
LEGRAS A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
W30 |
Yolo-JustRide |
|
FUCHS Christian
FUCHS C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Biketeam Borbet |
|
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
HINTERLEITNER Christian
HINTERLEITNER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
MTB Ferschnitz |
|
ALLMER Bernhard
ALLMER B.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
WIMMER Helmut
WIMMER H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
FUCHS Markus
FUCHS M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
DEINHOFER Franz
DEINHOFER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
A_U_O Biker |
|
GROISS Werner
GROISS W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
KĂ–TTLER Frank
KĂ–TTLER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
SRTSCHIN Franz
SRTSCHIN F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
WATZKO Josef
WATZKO J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
AICHENAUER Alfred
AICHENAUER A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Bikefeeling Linz |
|
WIMMER Isidor
WIMMER I.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
MĂśLLAUER Bernhard
MĂśLLAUER B.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
STEINER Leopold
STEINER L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
MTB Ferschnitz |
|
VEIT Clemens
VEIT C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
ROTSCH Hannes
ROTSCH H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
GLORION Severin
GLORION S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
HĂ–DL Josef
HĂ–DL J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach |
|
GRĂśSSENBERGER Michael
GRĂśSSENBERGER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
LACKNER Wolfgang
LACKNER W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC Arbö-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co... |
|
MAIER Gerhard
MAIER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach |
|
WINKLER Stephen
WINKLER S.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
MĂśLLNER Martin
MĂśLLNER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
PRANKL Dominik
PRANKL D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
MANG Jochen
MANG J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Magura Austria |
|
KĂ–TTLER Alfred
KĂ–TTLER A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
WITTKA Roland
WITTKA R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
GELTL Michael
GELTL M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
HOLLEGGER Thomas
HOLLEGGER T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
Jun m |
RC ARBĂ– RAPSO Knittelfeld |
|
JURIN Dominik
JURIN D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
HERMANEK Michael
HERMANEK M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
RC SUNPOR ST PĂ–LTEN |
|
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
2RadChaoten.com/SQ |
|
BROSER Roland
BROSER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Team IBEXX |
|
DIETRICH Rene
DIETRICH R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
zweirad janger |
|
DREU Robert
DREU R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Bobby´s Sport |
|
ENNE Bernhard
ENNE B.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
FOHRAFELLNER Johannes
FOHRAFELLNER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
TEAM MOTO |
|
GEISSLER Florian
GEISSLER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
SV Altlengbach-Laabental |
|
GRUNDNER Adi
GRUNDNER A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Team Melasan Sportunion |
|
GRUNDNER Rudi
GRUNDNER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Holzhausen |
|
HALBWACHS Anton
HALBWACHS A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
HINTERREITER Martin
HINTERREITER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
SVO St.Oswald |
|
HOCHMUTH Alexander
HOCHMUTH A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
Nora Racing Team |
|
HOLLRIEDER Robert
HOLLRIEDER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
KALTENBACH Georg
KALTENBACH G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
RC Rapso Knittelfeld |
|
KOEPPE Karl
KOEPPE K.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Mannersdorf a.Leithagebirge |
|
KOLLER Heinz Peter
KOLLER H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
KRAUSHOFER Erich
KRAUSHOFER E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
KREINDL Bernhard
KREINDL B.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
MEIDINGER Karlheinz
MEIDINGER K.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
ASVĂ– SV Rosenau/Edlbach |
|
MIHALITS Dietmar
MIHALITS D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
URC-Leibnitz |
|
OSINGER Gerhard
OSINGER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Mank |
|
PFEIFER Peter
PFEIFER P.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
POBER Gerhard
POBER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Pöttsching |
|
PRATSCHER Manuel
PRATSCHER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
MTB Club Kirchschlag |
|
RENZ Gerhard
RENZ G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
SCHWARZ Leopold
SCHWARZ L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M60 |
Thernberg |
|
STĂ–CKLEGGER Markus
STĂ–CKLEGGER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
THOMSCHITZ Andreas
THOMSCHITZ A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
PFEFFER Martin
PFEFFER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
EDER Christoph
EDER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
GSUF |
|
FUCHS Wolfgang
FUCHS W.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
Radsport Fuchs |
|
BĂśRGMAYR-POSSETH Markus
BĂśRGMAYR-POSSETH M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
ZĂ–CHBAUER GĂĽnter
ZĂ–CHBAUER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
SCHICKINGER Christian
SCHICKINGER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
HANSINGER GĂĽnter
HANSINGER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
RC UNrad |
|
GAMPERL Ernst
GAMPERL E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
GINDL Erwin
GINDL E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Winnie Pooh |
|
RUMPL Laura
RUMPL L.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
AK w |
Zweiradfreude |
|
HIESBERGER Gottfried
HIESBERGER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
WIESER Martin
WIESER M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
FASSL Roman
FASSL R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
FAHRNGRUBER Erich
FAHRNGRUBER E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
BRACK Alfred
BRACK A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Bio-Hansinger |
|
KRESCHNER Andreas
KRESCHNER A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
HEINSCHINK Thomas
HEINSCHINK T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
WAGNER Rene
WAGNER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Team WAGNER Folientechnik |
|
WALTER Richard
WALTER R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Die Kettenraucher |
|
LUGER Thomas
LUGER T.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
STEINHAMMER JĂĽrgen
STEINHAMMER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
|
Schnautzenkueche.At |
|
AĂźMAIR Richard
AĂźMAIR R.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
KRONEIS Bernhard
KRONEIS B.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
PAIRLEITNER Gerhard
PAIRLEITNER G.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
ZĂ–TTL Andreas
ZĂ–TTL A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
KEREINECKER Clemens
KEREINECKER C.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
RC Wiesinger Held & Francke |
|
KERN Markus
KERN M.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
RC Wiesinger Held & Francke |
|
BLAZEK Hannes
BLAZEK H.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
ASKĂ– Sparkasse Hainfeld |
|
SOMMER Clara
SOMMER C.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
Jun w |
PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt |
|
KIRSCHNER Alexander
KIRSCHNER A.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Otto
SCHĂ–RKHUBER O.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
MĂ–SER Rupert
MĂ–SER R.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall |
|
FAHRNGRUBER Erich
FAHRNGRUBER E.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
LIPOVITS Gerhard
LIPOVITS G.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
GEPPEL Michael
GEPPEL M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
STUMMER Michael
STUMMER M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
KUGLER Martina
KUGLER M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
PLEĂźMAYR Katharina
PLEĂźMAYR K.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
|
|
WIESINGER Eva
WIESINGER E.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
|
|
KRAUSHOFER Judith
KRAUSHOFER J.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
Mank |
|
FINK Michael
FINK M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
RIHA Markus
RIHA M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
Sport Kaiser |
|
POLIERER Philipp
POLIERER P.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
Sport Nora |
|
FICHTINGER Manfred
FICHTINGER M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
Autohaus Eigenthaler |
|
KĂ–ĂźLER Michael
KĂ–ĂźLER M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
Sport Nora |
|
GLĂśCK Alois
GLĂśCK A.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
DEINHOFER Walter
DEINHOFER W.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
AUO Biker |
|
BREITWIESER Patrick
BREITWIESER P.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
Steyr 1 Firefighter Adventure ... |
|
GRUNDTNER Johannes
GRUNDTNER J.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
SU ETG |
|
LICHTENEGGER Marlene
LICHTENEGGER M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
ASKĂ– Dachstein West Bad Goiser... |
|
HOCHAUER Verena
HOCHAUER V.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
ZUBERBĂ–HLER Manfred
ZUBERBĂ–HLER M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
BAUMGARTNER Ignaz
BAUMGARTNER I.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
GSUF |
|
ERNDL Michael
ERNDL M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
RĂ–TZER Christian
RĂ–TZER C.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
LORENZ Michael
LORENZ M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
ROSENMEIER Sabrina
ROSENMEIER S.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
Schnautzenkueche.At |
|
MLCOCH Niklas
MLCOCH N.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
PSCHEIDT Herbert
PSCHEIDT H.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
RC Wienerwald |
|
SCHĂ–NGRUBER Georg
SCHĂ–NGRUBER G.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
RC Sternenland Neukirchen |
|
HAMMERSCHMID Markus
HAMMERSCHMID M.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK m |
|
|
TRĂ–GER Leopold
TRĂ–GER L.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
GRUBER Julia
GRUBER J.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
Jun w |
KĂĽrnberg Radler Racing Team |
|
URBAN Albert
URBAN A.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
M50 |
Buschenschank Legenstein, Ober... |
|
WINZELY Eva
WINZELY E.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
RC Neulengbach |
|
WINZELY Daniel
WINZELY D.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
Jun m |
RC Neulengbach |
|
HASELMAYER Gertrude
HASELMAYER G.
|
Funstrecke 18 km |
|
AK w |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
PFEFFER Peter
PFEFFER P.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
|
|
|
PFEFFER Johanna
PFEFFER J.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
|
|
|
NEUREITER Pauli
NEUREITER P.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
|
GSUF |
|
KRAUS Lucas
KRAUS L.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
|
URC Bikerei |
|
KRAUS Felix
KRAUS F.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
|
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
FICHTINGER Paul
FICHTINGER P.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
|
|
|
SOMMER Nicole
SOMMER N.
|
KidsRace U15 |
|
|
|
|
KUGLER Linus
KUGLER L.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
|
NF Frankenfels |
|
KUGLER Niklas
KUGLER N.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
|
NF Frankenfels |
|
GAMPERL-SCHIMMEL Matteo
GAMPERL-SCHIMMEL M.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
|
|
|
RONDIG Jonas
RONDIG J.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
|
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
RONDIG Elias
RONDIG E.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
|
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
ZIMOLA Philipp
ZIMOLA P.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
|
GSUF |
|
HIESBERGER Kerstin
HIESBERGER K.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
|
|
|
HIESBERGER Mattheo
HIESBERGER M.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
|
|
|
KOLLIN Noah
KOLLIN N.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
|
|
|
KOLLIN Julian
KOLLIN J.
|
KidsRace U13 |
|
|
|
|
BERGER Ann-Kathrin
BERGER A.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
|
|
|
DAXBĂ–CK Nicolaus
DAXBĂ–CK N.
|
KidsRace U9 |
|
|
|
|
PLAMOSER Peter
PLAMOSER P.
|
KidsRace U11 |
|
|
|
|
PECHHACKER JĂĽrgen
PECHHACKER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
GRUBER Ferdinand
GRUBER F.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
Team Volksbank/Lietz |
|
KUMMER JĂĽrgen
KUMMER J.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|
WINZELY Andreas
WINZELY A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M50 |
RC Neulengbach |
|
URBAN Andreas
URBAN A.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M30 |
Racerholix |
|
HITZELHAMMER Engelbert
HITZELHAMMER E.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
JURIN Dominik
JURIN D.
|
Small Strecke 41 km |
|
M40 |
GSUF |
|