SCHRETTL Marco
SCHRETTL M.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
MARKT Karl
MARKT K.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team |
|
RAGGL Gregor
RAGGL G.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team |
|
REINBACHER Valentin
REINBACHER V.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
Autohome Racing Team |
|
HOENDERVANGERS Ryan
HOENDERVANGERS R.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
Racing Team Haiming |
|
FOIDL Maximilian
FOIDL M.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
jb BRUNEX felt Factory Team |
|
BSCHERER Moritz
BSCHERER M.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
KTM Pro Team |
|
FEURSTEIN Kilian
FEURSTEIN K.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
|
WETZELBERGER Philipp
WETZELBERGER P.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
KTM / RC Friedberg-Pinggau |
|
GABL Samuel
GABL S.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
Racingteam Haiming |
|
COSTA Fabian
COSTA F.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
KTM Bike Industries |
|
MOOSBRUGGER Nils
MOOSBRUGGER N.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
MTB-Team Hohenems |
|
STIGGER Lars
STIGGER L.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
URC Ötztal |
|
MIHALKOVITS Lukas
MIHALKOVITS L.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
ASKÖ MK Factory Racing Team |
|
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen E. |
|
HAUSER Theo
HAUSER T.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
SACHSE Simeon
SACHSE S.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
ALTIS the bike team |
|
HEIGL Philipp
HEIGL P.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
Sportunion Bikestore.cc Team |
|
FREY Valentin
FREY V.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
Im.Puls Sport Klagenfurt |
|
ZÖGER Manfred
ZÖGER M.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
Picher Racing Team |
|
PREUNDLER Fabian
PREUNDLER F.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterr... |
|
HUBER Maximilian
HUBER M.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
E M |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
VOLLMANN Philipp
VOLLMANN P.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
|
RC Arbö Garmin Merida Polizei |
|
PÜHRINGER Kilian
PÜHRINGER K.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
STADLER Alexander
STADLER A.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
|
Mühl4tler Bike Team |
|
KRAMMER Jonathan
KRAMMER J.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
UNION RC Bikerei |
|
KAUFMANN Lukas
KAUFMANN L.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
|
ARBÖ RC Linz - IMMOunited Raci... |
|
SCHERRER Julius
SCHERRER J.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
BikeWorks Race-Team |
|
STUMBAUER Lukas
STUMBAUER L.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt |
|
WEGERER Jonas
WEGERER J.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
ÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag... |
|
NIEDERLEITNER Markus
NIEDERLEITNER M.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
DANKL Simon
DANKL S.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
Team Bikeexpress |
|
KREINER Jonas
KREINER J.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
PREUNDLER Fabian
PREUNDLER F.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterr... |
|
WIMMER Florian
WIMMER F.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
bimato Sports Team |
|
STEINWENDNER David
STEINWENDNER D.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
ALTIS the bike team |
|
PÖCHACKER Julian
PÖCHACKER J.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
RIEMER Jakob
RIEMER J.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 M |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
EMBACHER Armin
EMBACHER A.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
Bike Team Kirchberg |
|
ILG Pius
ILG P.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
RV Dornbirn |
|
ZANGERLE Emanuel
ZANGERLE E.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
Racing Team Haiming |
|
EICHMAIR Daniel
EICHMAIR D.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
RC CFK |
|
HAIDER Andreas
HAIDER A.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
Picher Racing Team |
|
HOLLAND Michael
HOLLAND M.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
PETERSTORFER Tobias
PETERSTORFER T.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
Union RC Wals-Siezenheim |
|
SEIDL Christian
SEIDL C.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Men |
|
U23 M |
Zweiradfreude |
|
OSL Elisabeth
OSL E.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Damen |
|
E W |
jb BRUNEX felt Factory Team |
|
PASTEINER Lisa
PASTEINER L.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Damen |
|
E W |
GHOST Factory Racing |
|
STIGGER Laura
STIGGER L.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Damen |
|
E W |
URC Ötztal |
|
HEIGL Nadja
HEIGL N.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Damen |
|
E W |
KTM Alchemist Racing Team |
|
SPIELMANN Anna
SPIELMANN A.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Damen |
|
E W |
|
|
DRUML Corina
DRUML C.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Damen |
|
E W |
KTM MTB Factory Team |
|
HOFFMANN Anna
HOFFMANN A.
|
ÖM XCO - Elite Damen |
|
E W |
RC Arbö Garmin Merida Polizei |
|
PROSS Matteo
PROSS M.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
zweirad janger |
|
WIEDMANN Tamara
WIEDMANN T.
|
ÖM XCO - Maseters |
|
JUN W |
jb BRUNEX felt Factory Team |
|
KÖLL Daniel
KÖLL D.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
URC Ötztal |
|
MITTERWALLNER Mona
MITTERWALLNER M.
|
ÖM XCO - Maseters |
|
JUN W |
Racing Team Haiming |
|
KRENN Gerhard
KRENN G.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
HOLLAND Cornelia
HOLLAND C.
|
ÖM XCO - Maseters |
|
JUN W |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
HÖLLER Lena
HÖLLER L.
|
ÖM XCO - Maseters |
|
JUN W |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
HINDER Pascal
HINDER P.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
|
SCHACHERLEHNER Simon
SCHACHERLEHNER S.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
KATZMAIR Patrick
KATZMAIR P.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
DORNHOFER Christian
DORNHOFER C.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
|
|
HEIGL Leopold
HEIGL L.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
KITTINGER Reinhard
KITTINGER R.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
PLANK Christoph
PLANK C.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
MTB-Club Oberwart |
|
WASNER Andreas
WASNER A.
|
ÖM XCO - Sportklasse |
|
SK M |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
GERALD Hauer
GERALD H.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
M M |
SU Bikestore.cc Team |
|
GRÜNER Marcell
GRÜNER M.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
M M |
URC Ötztal |
|
HOHENGASSER Thomas
HOHENGASSER T.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
M M |
Radsport Sampl KTM |
|
DEPPNER Peter
DEPPNER P.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
M M |
Sportunion Bikestore.cc Team |
|
HAMMERLE Alexander
HAMMERLE A.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
RSC Raika Krug Mieming |
|
BAIR Mario
BAIR M.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
|
|
KOSCH Matthias
KOSCH M.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterr... |
|
LÄSSER Franz-Josef
LÄSSER F.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
BRUNNER Dominik
BRUNNER D.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
GORITSCHNIG Marco
GORITSCHNIG M.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
Im.Puls Sport Union Klagenfurt |
|
SPISS Daniel
SPISS D.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
Racingteam Haiming |
|
ATTWENGER Moritz
ATTWENGER M.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterr... |
|
HATZ Lukas
HATZ L.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
Friesis-Bikery Junior RT |
|
GRUNDNER Elias
GRUNDNER E.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
Radunion St. Johann |
|
HÖDLMOSER Dominik
HÖDLMOSER D.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
Union MTB Club Koppl |
|
SZABO Levente
SZABO L.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
Intercycling Team |
|
CHURFÜRST Daniel
CHURFÜRST D.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
UNION RC Bikerei |
|
KLIEN Florian
KLIEN F.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
URC Bikerei |
|
PASTEINER Lenz
PASTEINER L.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
|
|
JAUERNEGGER Paul
JAUERNEGGER P.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
Sport am Wörthersee |
|
FUCHS André
FUCHS A.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
Radunion St. Johann |
|
PILZ Johannes
PILZ J.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
LECHNER Florian
LECHNER F.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
Radunion St. Johann |
|
GAßNER Dominik
GAßNER D.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
POMMER Elias
POMMER E.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
HINDER Julian
HINDER J.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
|
KATZLINGER Lorenz
KATZLINGER L.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
ÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag... |
|
GRUBER Maximilian
GRUBER M.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
GASSNER Jonas
GASSNER J.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
MOSER Gregor
MOSER G.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
|
Union Bikerei |
|
STEINER Lukas
STEINER L.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
BIKE INFECTION Kaprun |
|
SCHITTENGRUBER Niklas
SCHITTENGRUBER N.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
HAUSER Lenz
HAUSER L.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
WEBER Bernhard
WEBER B.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Ladies |
|
JUN M |
URC Wals-Siezenheim |
|
FIGOUTZ Mathias
FIGOUTZ M.
|
ÖM XCO - Junioren Men |
|
|
|
|
BIRNBACHER Felix
BIRNBACHER F.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
|
ALTIS the bike team |
|
GRANGL Antonia
GRANGL A.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
|
GRANGL Magdalena
GRANGL M.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
|
KLUG Filomena
KLUG F.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
Union Mountainbike Club Koppl |
|
GABL Viktoria
GABL V.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
Racingteam Haiming |
|
JOPP Katja
JOPP K.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bik... |
|
SADNIK Theresa
SADNIK T.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
Rc arbö griffen |
|
HUTTER Anabel
HUTTER A.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.... |
|
BÖSCH Emilia
BÖSCH E.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
RV Dornbirn |
|
PINK Anja
PINK A.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
WERANI Cara
WERANI C.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
SCHITTENGRUBER Alina
SCHITTENGRUBER A.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
GAMSJÄGER Anja
GAMSJÄGER A.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
Fischer Junior Racing Team |
|
SCHÖTTL Ann
SCHÖTTL A.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13W |
RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding |
|
KOSCH Johannes
KOSCH J.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterr... |
|
FRIEDL Anatol
FRIEDL A.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
GIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT |
|
BARRET MAUNZ Maks
BARRET MAUNZ M.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
SADNIK Johannes
SADNIK J.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
RC ARBÖ Griffen |
|
HOFER Valentin
HOFER V.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
Union Maria Schmolln |
|
DORNHOFER Jonas
DORNHOFER J.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
BC Giant Stattegg |
|
KRAUS Lucas
KRAUS L.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
URC Bikerei |
|
PRÜNSTER Felix
PRÜNSTER F.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
URC Laßnitzhöhe |
|
VOGL Oliver
VOGL O.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
Union MTB Club Koppl |
|
HAIMBERGER Elias
HAIMBERGER E.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
HEULE Maximilian
HEULE M.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
MTB-Team Hohenems |
|
HIHN Simon
HIHN S.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
JORDAN Ayden
JORDAN A.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
UNION RC Bikerei |
|
HETTEGGER Michael
HETTEGGER M.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
Union MTB Club Koppl |
|
GORITSCHNIG David
GORITSCHNIG D.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
Im.Puls Sport Union Klagenfurt |
|
PUCHNER Florian
PUCHNER F.
|
ÖM XCO - U13 |
|
U13 M |
PopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsgruppe Freist... |
|
EMBACHER Katrin
EMBACHER K.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 W |
Bike Team Kirchberg |
|
FEURSTEIN Lisa
FEURSTEIN L.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 W |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
|
ALBRECHT Emma
ALBRECHT E.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 W |
Bike Team Kirchberg |
|
HERZOG Eva
HERZOG E.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 W |
Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach |
|
LADSTÄTTER Sophia
LADSTÄTTER S.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 W |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
SOMMER Nicole
SOMMER N.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 W |
|
|
REINBACHER Helene
REINBACHER H.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 W |
Autohome Racing Team |
|
FISCHER Nora
FISCHER N.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 W |
RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks Junior ... |
|
HINDER Angelina
HINDER A.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
U15 W |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
|
BRANDNER Lea Sophie
BRANDNER L.
|
ÖM XCO - U15 |
|
|
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
SADNIK Katharina
SADNIK K.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 W |
Rc arbö griffen |
|
KLIEN Fiona
KLIEN F.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 W |
UNION RC Bikerei |
|
GRATZER Viktoria
GRATZER V.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 W |
Racingteam Haiming |
|
JACOB Klara
JACOB K.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 W |
ALTIS the bike team |
|
SOMMER Clara
SOMMER C.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 W |
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... |
|
LACKNER Annabell
LACKNER A.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 W |
RC Griffen |
|
GRUBER Valentina
GRUBER V.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 W |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
LADSTÄTTER Lena
LADSTÄTTER L.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 W |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
KREBS Sarah
KREBS S.
|
ÖM XCO - U17 |
|
U17 W |
RC KAC Radclub |
|