1
|
3004
|
|
|
|
KLETTENHAMMER Patrick
KLETTENHAMMER P.
|
1996
|
51:34.3
|
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
1
|
|
M
|
1
|
|
Team Futura
|
23,27 km/h
|
|
|
Toblach
|
FIN |
3290483
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
2
|
3008
|
|
|
|
SCHUBERT Felian
SCHUBERT F.
|
1995
|
51:58.8
|
+24.4
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
2
|
+24.4
|
M
|
2
|
+24.4
|
SLV Bernau
|
23,09 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
3
|
3179
|
|
|
|
KURZ Nils
KURZ N.
|
2000
|
52:10.8
|
+36.4
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
1
|
|
M
|
3
|
+36.4
|
LÖFFLER-ENDURANCE-TEAM
|
23 km/h
|
|
|
St. Lorenzen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
4
|
3002
|
|
|
|
KUGLER Simon
KUGLER S.
|
1994
|
52:10.9
|
+36.6
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
3
|
+36.6
|
M
|
4
|
+36.6
|
Fischer Racing Team
|
23 km/h
|
|
|
Liebenau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
5
|
3173
|
|
|
|
FÖTTINGER Michael
FÖTTINGER M.
|
1997
|
52:48.3
|
+01:13.9
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
4
|
+01:13.9
|
M
|
5
|
+01:13.9
|
LÖFFLER-ENDURANCE-TEAM
|
22,72 km/h
|
|
|
Strobl
|
FIN |
3050256
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
6
|
3003
|
|
|
|
LEISMÜLLER Jakob
LEISMÜLLER J.
|
1997
|
53:52.7
|
+02:18.4
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
5
|
+02:18.4
|
M
|
6
|
+02:18.4
|
SC Partenkirchen
|
22,27 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
7
|
3049
|
|
|
|
KITZBICHLER Christian
KITZBICHLER C.
|
1990
|
54:46.5
|
+03:12.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
6
|
+03:12.2
|
M
|
7
|
+03:12.2
|
Fischer Racing Team
|
21,91 km/h
|
|
|
Kössen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
8
|
3009
|
|
|
|
GANNER Florian
GANNER F.
|
2002
|
55:05.8
|
+03:31.4
|
J II m
|
Jugend II m
|
1
|
|
M
|
8
|
+03:31.4
|
TSU Obertilliach
|
21,78 km/h
|
|
|
Obertilliach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
9
|
3010
|
|
|
|
GANNER Norbert
GANNER N.
|
1966
|
55:07.5
|
+03:33.2
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
1
|
|
M
|
9
|
+03:33.2
|
TSU Obertilliach
|
21,77 km/h
|
|
|
Obertilliach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
10
|
2386
|
|
|
|
RÄSS Dani
RÄSS D.
|
1974
|
55:07.7
|
+03:33.4
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
1
|
|
M
|
10
|
+03:33.4
|
|
21,77 km/h
|
|
|
Appenzell
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
11
|
3047
|
|
|
|
STASSWENDER Philipp
STASSWENDER P.
|
1999
|
55:29.5
|
+03:55.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
7
|
+03:55.2
|
M
|
11
|
+03:55.2
|
SC Vachendorf/BwR
|
21,62 km/h
|
|
|
Vachendorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
12
|
2395
|
|
|
|
KARGRUBER Reinhart
KARGRUBER R.
|
1971
|
56:06.5
|
+04:32.2
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
2
|
+58.7
|
M
|
12
|
+04:32.2
|
Team Futura
|
21,39 km/h
|
|
|
Welsberg/Taisten
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
13
|
3005
|
|
|
|
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
GOTTHALMSEDER A.
|
1994
|
56:42.0
|
+05:07.7
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
8
|
+05:07.7
|
M
|
13
|
+05:07.7
|
LÖFFLER-ENDURANCE-TEAM
|
21,16 km/h
|
|
|
Lohnsburg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
14
|
3174
|
|
|
|
GRICK Michael
GRICK M.
|
1994
|
57:00.3
|
+05:25.9
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
9
|
+05:25.9
|
M
|
14
|
+05:25.9
|
Skimarathon Team Austria
|
21,05 km/h
|
|
|
Bad Mitterndorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
15
|
3048
|
|
|
|
BAUROTH Moritz
BAUROTH M.
|
1999
|
57:01.0
|
+05:26.7
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
10
|
+05:26.7
|
M
|
15
|
+05:26.7
|
SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau
|
21,05 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
16
|
3050
|
|
|
|
GANNER Tobias
GANNER T.
|
2004
|
57:01.2
|
+05:26.9
|
J I m
|
Jugend I m
|
1
|
|
M
|
16
|
+05:26.9
|
TSU Obertilliach
|
21,04 km/h
|
|
|
Obertilliach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
17
|
2018
|
|
|
|
GRUBER Lorenz
GRUBER L.
|
1999
|
57:01.3
|
+05:26.9
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
11
|
+05:26.9
|
M
|
17
|
+05:26.9
|
USV Großarl
|
21,04 km/h
|
|
|
Hüttschlag
|
FIN |
3050399
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
18
|
3190
|
|
|
|
CIPRIAN Stefano
CIPRIAN S.
|
1972
|
57:01.5
|
+05:27.2
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
3
|
+01:53.7
|
M
|
18
|
+05:27.2
|
Ottica Mottes
|
21,04 km/h
|
|
|
Zoldo Alto
|
FIN |
3290982
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
19
|
3147
|
|
|
|
STANZL Gert
STANZL G.
|
2003
|
57:25.2
|
+05:50.9
|
J II m
|
Jugend II m
|
2
|
+02:19.4
|
M
|
19
|
+05:50.9
|
ASV 5V Loipe
|
20,9 km/h
|
|
|
Prags
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
20
|
2392
|
|
|
|
MALLE Georg
MALLE G.
|
1998
|
57:47.0
|
+06:12.7
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
12
|
+06:12.7
|
M
|
20
|
+06:12.7
|
WSV Ramsau am Dachstein
|
20,77 km/h
|
|
|
Ramsau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
21
|
3046
|
|
|
|
LEISMÜLLER Simon
LEISMÜLLER S.
|
2002
|
58:27.0
|
+06:52.7
|
J II m
|
Jugend II m
|
3
|
+03:21.2
|
M
|
21
|
+06:52.7
|
SC Partenkirchen
|
20,53 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
22
|
3160
|
|
|
|
MESSMER Matthias
MESSMER M.
|
2003
|
58:49.8
|
+07:15.4
|
J II m
|
Jugend II m
|
4
|
+03:43.9
|
M
|
22
|
+07:15.4
|
ASC Kaltern
|
20,4 km/h
|
|
|
Kaltern
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
23
|
2394
|
|
|
|
KARGRUBER Stefan
KARGRUBER S.
|
1965
|
59:17.3
|
+07:42.9
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
2
|
+04:09.7
|
M
|
23
|
+07:42.9
|
ASV Taisten
|
20,24 km/h
|
|
|
Welsberg Taisten
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
24
|
3182
|
|
|
|
PETRITSCH Georg
PETRITSCH G.
|
1981
|
59:19.5
|
+07:45.2
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
1
|
|
M
|
24
|
+07:45.2
|
Skimarathon Team Austria
|
20,23 km/h
|
|
|
Altaussee
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
25
|
3130
|
|
|
|
VESCOVI Michele
VESCOVI M.
|
1973
|
59:19.5
|
+07:45.2
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
4
|
+04:11.7
|
M
|
25
|
+07:45.2
|
|
20,23 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
26
|
2009
|
|
|
|
BRUNNER Julian
BRUNNER J.
|
1993
|
59:23.0
|
+07:48.7
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
13
|
+07:48.7
|
M
|
26
|
+07:48.7
|
Team Futura
|
20,21 km/h
|
|
|
Niederdorf
|
FIN |
3290424
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
27
|
3168
|
|
|
|
ACHLEITNER Lisa
ACHLEITNER L.
|
1997
|
59:38.0
|
+08:03.7
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
1
|
|
W
|
1
|
|
LÖFFLER-ENDURANCE-TEAM
|
20,12 km/h
|
|
|
Breitenbach Am Inn
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
28
|
3150
|
|
|
|
SEEBACHER Hannes
SEEBACHER H.
|
1996
|
59:43.5
|
+08:09.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
14
|
+08:09.2
|
M
|
27
|
+08:09.2
|
Kästle Racing Team
|
20,09 km/h
|
|
|
Bad Mitterndorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
29
|
3012
|
|
|
|
PACHLER Pirmin
PACHLER P.
|
1989
|
59:44.3
|
+08:09.9
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
2
|
+24.7
|
M
|
28
|
+08:09.9
|
|
20,09 km/h
|
|
|
Aigen Im Ennstal
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
30
|
2399
|
|
|
|
HINTNER Thomas
HINTNER T.
|
1986
|
59:44.5
|
+08:10.2
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
3
|
+25.2
|
M
|
29
|
+08:10.2
|
ASV Taisten
|
20,09 km/h
|
|
|
Welsberg Taisten
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
31
|
3198
|
|
|
|
LANER Peter Paul
LANER P.
|
1966
|
59:45.3
|
+08:11.0
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
3
|
+04:37.8
|
M
|
30
|
+08:11.0
|
Taisten
|
20,08 km/h
|
|
|
Welsberg/Taisten
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
32
|
3137
|
|
|
|
ASCHAUER Michael
ASCHAUER M.
|
2001
|
01:00:50.3
|
+09:15.9
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
2
|
+08:39.5
|
M
|
31
|
+09:15.9
|
SV Oberteisendorf
|
19,72 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
33
|
3141
|
|
|
|
STRÄHUBER Balthasar
STRÄHUBER B.
|
2003
|
01:00:51.5
|
+09:17.2
|
J II m
|
Jugend II m
|
5
|
+05:45.7
|
M
|
32
|
+09:17.2
|
SC Traunstein
|
19,72 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
34
|
3013
|
|
|
|
TASSENBACHER Mario
TASSENBACHER M.
|
1993
|
01:00:54.8
|
+09:20.4
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
15
|
+09:20.4
|
M
|
33
|
+09:20.4
|
|
19,7 km/h
|
|
|
Kartitsch
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
35
|
3162
|
|
|
|
MAURER Raphael
MAURER R.
|
1995
|
01:00:58.3
|
+09:24.0
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
16
|
+09:24.0
|
M
|
34
|
+09:24.0
|
TSU Obertilliach
|
19,68 km/h
|
|
|
Obertilliach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
36
|
3148
|
|
|
|
PACHLER Günter
PACHLER G.
|
1964
|
01:00:59.3
|
+09:24.9
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
4
|
+05:51.7
|
M
|
35
|
+09:24.9
|
Athletik-Klub Klub Vasold
|
19,68 km/h
|
|
|
Liezen
|
FIN |
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
37
|
3138
|
|
|
|
BILLIANI Andrea
BILLIANI A.
|
1991
|
01:01:21.5
|
+09:47.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
17
|
+09:47.2
|
M
|
36
|
+09:47.2
|
U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA
|
19,56 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
38
|
3165
|
|
|
|
SELENATI Thomas
SELENATI T.
|
1990
|
01:01:26.3
|
+09:51.9
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
18
|
+09:51.9
|
M
|
37
|
+09:51.9
|
U.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D. L
|
19,53 km/h
|
|
|
Sutrio
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
39
|
2400
|
|
|
|
KUEN Julia
KUEN J.
|
2000
|
01:01:48.8
|
+10:14.5
|
Jun w
|
Jun w
|
1
|
|
W
|
2
|
+02:10.7
|
5V Loipe
|
19,41 km/h
|
|
|
Bruenck
|
FIN |
3295422
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
40
|
3153
|
|
|
|
SINNER Jürgen
SINNER J.
|
1986
|
01:01:50.3
|
+10:16.0
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
4
|
+02:30.7
|
M
|
38
|
+10:16.0
|
FK15
|
19,41 km/h
|
|
|
Gsies (Südtirol)
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
41
|
3195
|
|
|
|
OBOJES Michael
OBOJES M.
|
2001
|
01:01:52.5
|
+10:18.2
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
3
|
+09:41.7
|
M
|
39
|
+10:18.2
|
ALV Kronspur
|
19,39 km/h
|
|
|
Olang
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
42
|
3015
|
|
|
|
EASON Alan
EASON A.
|
1970
|
01:03:16.5
|
+11:42.2
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
5
|
+08:08.7
|
M
|
40
|
+11:42.2
|
Team Madshus
|
18,96 km/h
|
|
|
Obertilliach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
43
|
3163
|
|
|
|
HOPFGARTNER Robert
HOPFGARTNER R.
|
1984
|
01:03:25.3
|
+11:51.6
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
5
|
+04:05.7
|
M
|
41
|
+11:51.6
|
Mühlwald
|
18,92 km/h
|
|
|
Mühlwald
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
44
|
3042
|
|
|
|
STANISH Aleksander
STANISH A.
|
2005
|
01:03:42.0
|
+12:07.7
|
J I m
|
Jugend I m
|
2
|
+06:40.7
|
M
|
42
|
+12:07.7
|
Victorian XC Junior Squad
|
18,84 km/h
|
|
|
South Melbourne
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
45
|
3178
|
|
|
|
LANE Meg
LANE M.
|
1995
|
01:03:56.5
|
+12:22.2
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
2
|
+04:18.5
|
W
|
3
|
+04:18.5
|
Tri Nordic Coaching
|
18,77 km/h
|
|
|
Munich
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
46
|
3014
|
|
|
|
FISCHER Lorenz
FISCHER L.
|
1993
|
01:04:22.8
|
+12:48.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
19
|
+12:48.5
|
M
|
43
|
+12:48.5
|
Ski Club Prien am Chiemsee
|
18,64 km/h
|
|
|
Prien
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
47
|
2099
|
|
|
|
STEINER Bernhard
STEINER B.
|
1964
|
01:04:34.5
|
+13:00.2
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
5
|
+09:27.6
|
M
|
44
|
+13:00.2
|
Union Prägraten a. G.
|
18,58 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
48
|
3170
|
|
|
|
DIETZE Alexandra
DIETZE A.
|
2002
|
01:04:46.1
|
+13:11.7
|
J II w
|
Jugend II w
|
1
|
|
W
|
4
|
+05:08.1
|
Pulsschlag Neuhausen
|
18,53 km/h
|
|
|
Seiffen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
49
|
3017
|
|
|
|
INNERHOFER Rudi
INNERHOFER R.
|
1982
|
01:04:58.0
|
+13:23.7
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
6
|
+05:38.5
|
M
|
45
|
+13:23.7
|
ASV Ahrntal
|
18,47 km/h
|
|
|
St.peter
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
50
|
3011
|
|
|
|
GANNER Renate
GANNER R.
|
1971
|
01:04:59.3
|
+13:25.1
|
AK II w
|
AK II w
|
1
|
|
W
|
5
|
+05:21.2
|
TSU Obertilliach
|
18,46 km/h
|
|
|
Obertilliach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
51
|
3158
|
|
|
|
GASSMAYER Markus
GASSMAYER M.
|
1971
|
01:05:02.3
|
+13:28.1
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
6
|
+09:54.5
|
M
|
46
|
+13:28.1
|
HSV-SPITTAL/Drau
|
18,45 km/h
|
|
|
Gundersheim
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
52
|
3200
|
|
|
|
VALLE Ester
VALLE E.
|
1981
|
01:05:27.3
|
+13:52.9
|
AK I w
|
AK I w
|
1
|
|
W
|
6
|
+05:49.2
|
us aldo moro paluzza
|
18,33 km/h
|
|
|
Sutrio
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
53
|
2382
|
|
|
|
PFEIFHOFER Simon
PFEIFHOFER S.
|
1986
|
01:06:23.1
|
+14:48.7
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
7
|
+07:03.5
|
M
|
47
|
+14:48.7
|
Sziols Sportsglasses
|
18,08 km/h
|
|
|
Axams
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
54
|
3154
|
|
|
|
ASTNER Klaus
ASTNER K.
|
1998
|
01:06:30.8
|
+14:56.4
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
20
|
+14:56.4
|
M
|
48
|
+14:56.4
|
WSV Vomp
|
18,04 km/h
|
|
|
Innsbruck
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
55
|
3188
|
|
|
|
CIPRIAN Fausto
CIPRIAN F.
|
1978
|
01:06:32.8
|
+14:58.5
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
7
|
+11:25.4
|
M
|
49
|
+14:58.5
|
SPORT AUER OBERTILLIACH
|
18,03 km/h
|
|
|
Conegliano
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
56
|
3144
|
|
|
|
BUCHER Gebhard
BUCHER G.
|
1965
|
01:06:36.8
|
+15:02.5
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
6
|
+11:29.3
|
M
|
50
|
+15:02.5
|
TSU Obertilliach
|
18,01 km/h
|
|
|
Obertilliach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
57
|
3166
|
|
|
|
VARESCO Thomas
VARESCO T.
|
1981
|
01:07:23.8
|
+15:49.5
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
8
|
+08:04.2
|
M
|
51
|
+15:49.5
|
Bike Club Neumarkt
|
17,8 km/h
|
|
|
Montan
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
58
|
3016
|
|
|
|
BRUNNER Josef
BRUNNER J.
|
1956
|
01:07:26.3
|
+15:52.6
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
1
|
|
M
|
52
|
+15:52.6
|
A.S.V. Weissenbach
|
17,79 km/h
|
|
|
Weissenbach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
59
|
3033
|
|
|
|
GOLUBKOV Leonid
GOLUBKOV L.
|
1963
|
01:07:36.5
|
+16:02.2
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
7
|
+12:29.5
|
M
|
53
|
+16:02.2
|
Russian Worldloppet team
|
17,75 km/h
|
|
|
Moscow
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
60
|
2290
|
|
|
|
SARTORATO Davide
SARTORATO D.
|
1962
|
01:07:37.8
|
+16:03.4
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
8
|
+12:30.2
|
M
|
54
|
+16:03.4
|
Wasabroke
|
17,74 km/h
|
|
|
Belluno
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
61
|
3085
|
|
|
|
RAINER Florian
RAINER F.
|
1990
|
01:07:37.8
|
+16:03.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
21
|
+16:03.5
|
M
|
55
|
+16:03.5
|
SC Mittersill
|
17,74 km/h
|
|
|
Mittersill
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
62
|
3189
|
|
|
|
SIMEONI Federica
SIMEONI F.
|
1972
|
01:09:02.0
|
+17:27.7
|
AK II w
|
AK II w
|
2
|
+04:02.7
|
W
|
7
|
+09:23.9
|
Ottica Mottes
|
17,38 km/h
|
|
|
Valla Di Riese Pio X
|
FIN |
3295555
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
63
|
3039
|
|
|
|
SCHLANK Pavol
SCHLANK P.
|
1983
|
01:09:03.0
|
+17:28.7
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
9
|
+09:43.5
|
M
|
56
|
+17:28.7
|
|
17,38 km/h
|
|
|
Nemce
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
64
|
3152
|
|
|
|
HUEMERLEHNER-RUSSMANN Johann
HUEMERLEHNER-RUSSMANN J.
|
1956
|
01:09:05.5
|
+17:31.2
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
2
|
+01:39.2
|
M
|
57
|
+17:31.2
|
Bergrettung Steyrling
|
17,37 km/h
|
|
|
Steyrling
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
65
|
2387
|
|
|
|
RÄSS Simone
RÄSS S.
|
1980
|
01:09:12.3
|
+17:37.9
|
AK I w
|
AK I w
|
2
|
+03:45.1
|
W
|
8
|
+09:34.2
|
|
17,34 km/h
|
|
|
Appenzell
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
66
|
3177
|
|
|
|
KIRCHLER Hartmann
KIRCHLER H.
|
1980
|
01:09:26.0
|
+17:51.7
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
10
|
+10:06.5
|
M
|
58
|
+17:51.7
|
|
17,28 km/h
|
|
|
Weißenbach/Ahrntal
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
67
|
3104
|
|
|
|
LANDE Eivind
LANDE E.
|
1970
|
01:09:26.5
|
+17:52.2
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
8
|
+14:18.7
|
M
|
59
|
+17:52.2
|
Magnor UL
|
17,28 km/h
|
|
|
Magnor
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
68
|
3027
|
|
|
|
OBERACHER Andreas
OBERACHER A.
|
1982
|
01:09:28.3
|
+17:54.1
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
11
|
+10:08.7
|
M
|
60
|
+17:54.1
|
|
17,27 km/h
|
|
|
Aurach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
69
|
3022
|
|
|
|
GROPPA Giorgio
GROPPA G.
|
1981
|
01:09:52.3
|
+18:17.9
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
12
|
+10:32.7
|
M
|
61
|
+18:17.9
|
Sci Club Monte Civetta
|
17,17 km/h
|
|
|
Cencenighe Agordino
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
70
|
3021
|
|
|
|
LAZZARINI Ervin
LAZZARINI E.
|
1989
|
01:09:52.5
|
+18:18.2
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
13
|
+10:33.1
|
M
|
62
|
+18:18.2
|
Sci Club Monte Civetta
|
17,17 km/h
|
|
|
Cencenighe Agordino
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
71
|
2385
|
|
|
|
EGGER Josef
EGGER J.
|
1991
|
01:10:01.3
|
+18:27.1
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
22
|
+18:27.1
|
M
|
63
|
+18:27.1
|
|
17,14 km/h
|
|
|
Kartitsch
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
72
|
3157
|
|
|
|
CORTE SUALON Marco
CORTE SUALON M.
|
1967
|
01:10:06.5
|
+18:32.2
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
9
|
+14:59.6
|
M
|
64
|
+18:32.2
|
Sci fondo Treviso
|
17,12 km/h
|
|
|
San Dona Di Piave (Ve)
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
73
|
3159
|
|
|
|
PRANTER Martin
PRANTER M.
|
1974
|
01:10:25.0
|
+18:50.7
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
9
|
+15:17.3
|
M
|
65
|
+18:50.7
|
|
17,04 km/h
|
|
|
Strassen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
74
|
3146
|
|
|
|
DIELACHER Gerhard
DIELACHER G.
|
1957
|
01:10:57.8
|
+19:23.5
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
3
|
+03:31.4
|
M
|
66
|
+19:23.5
|
|
16,91 km/h
|
|
|
Maria Rain
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
75
|
3023
|
|
|
|
MÜLLER Frank
MÜLLER F.
|
1967
|
01:11:08.3
|
+19:34.1
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
10
|
+16:00.8
|
M
|
67
|
+19:34.1
|
|
16,87 km/h
|
|
|
Heidenau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
76
|
3128
|
|
|
|
KRANABETTER Christian
KRANABETTER C.
|
1977
|
01:11:34.6
|
+20:00.2
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
10
|
+16:26.8
|
M
|
68
|
+20:00.2
|
Endurance Sports Club Carinthi...
|
16,77 km/h
|
|
|
Irschen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
77
|
3041
|
|
|
|
THOMPSON Margeaux
THOMPSON M.
|
1993
|
01:11:57.6
|
+20:23.2
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
3
|
+12:19.5
|
W
|
9
|
+12:19.5
|
Birkebeiner Nordic Ski club
|
16,68 km/h
|
|
|
Torquay
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
78
|
2391
|
|
|
|
DE MARI Gianbattista
DE MARI G.
|
1967
|
01:11:58.5
|
+20:24.2
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
11
|
+16:51.4
|
M
|
69
|
+20:24.2
|
vasabroke
|
16,67 km/h
|
|
|
Belluno
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
79
|
3172
|
|
|
|
EGGER BUDEMAIR Manuel
EGGER BUDEMAIR M.
|
1993
|
01:12:14.6
|
+20:40.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
23
|
+20:40.2
|
M
|
70
|
+20:40.2
|
Union Prägraten a. G.
|
16,61 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
80
|
3094
|
|
|
|
LJUNGQVIST Andreas
LJUNGQVIST A.
|
1976
|
01:12:17.1
|
+20:42.7
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
11
|
+17:09.3
|
M
|
71
|
+20:42.7
|
IK Stern
|
16,6 km/h
|
|
|
Kungsbacka
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
81
|
2389
|
|
|
|
HUBER Sebastian
HUBER S.
|
1969
|
01:13:08.1
|
+21:33.7
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
12
|
+18:00.5
|
M
|
72
|
+21:33.7
|
Da Voda Und Da Bua
|
16,41 km/h
|
|
|
Bad Feilnbach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
82
|
3020
|
|
|
|
DE VAL Simone
DE VAL S.
|
1987
|
01:13:14.5
|
+21:40.2
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
14
|
+13:55.1
|
M
|
73
|
+21:40.2
|
Sci Club Monte Civetta
|
16,38 km/h
|
|
|
San Tomaso agordino
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
83
|
3120
|
|
|
|
HACKHOFER Andreas
HACKHOFER A.
|
2004
|
01:13:49.6
|
+22:15.2
|
J I m
|
Jugend I m
|
3
|
+16:48.3
|
M
|
74
|
+22:15.2
|
ALV Kronspur
|
16,25 km/h
|
|
|
Percha
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
84
|
3199
|
|
|
|
SCHWINGSHACKL Thea
SCHWINGSHACKL T.
|
1999
|
01:13:57.3
|
+22:23.1
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
4
|
+14:19.2
|
W
|
10
|
+14:19.2
|
|
16,23 km/h
|
|
|
Taisten-Welsberg
|
FIN |
3295405
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
85
|
3113
|
|
|
|
SCHUSSMANN Christian
SCHUSSMANN C.
|
1980
|
01:13:59.6
|
+22:25.2
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
15
|
+14:40.3
|
M
|
75
|
+22:25.2
|
Hrv-professional.com
|
16,22 km/h
|
|
|
Klagenfurt
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
86
|
3019
|
|
|
|
HAFNER Herbert
HAFNER H.
|
1956
|
01:14:07.3
|
+22:33.2
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
4
|
+06:41.1
|
M
|
76
|
+22:33.2
|
Ski Zunft Velden
|
16,19 km/h
|
|
|
Velden Am Wörthersee
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
87
|
3109
|
|
|
|
VISTHOFF DRANGE Hilde
VISTHOFF DRANGE H.
|
1989
|
01:14:38.6
|
+23:04.2
|
AK I w
|
AK I w
|
3
|
+09:11.2
|
W
|
11
|
+15:00.5
|
|
16,08 km/h
|
|
|
Oslo
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
88
|
3167
|
|
|
|
WEISS Thomas
WEISS T.
|
1972
|
01:14:53.8
|
+23:19.5
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
12
|
+19:46.7
|
M
|
77
|
+23:19.5
|
ASKO Villach Nordic
|
16,02 km/h
|
|
|
Villach-Landskron
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
89
|
3072
|
|
|
|
JAMRUSZKIEWICZ Bartosz
JAMRUSZKIEWICZ B.
|
1978
|
01:15:00.3
|
+23:26.1
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
13
|
+19:52.5
|
M
|
78
|
+23:26.1
|
|
16 km/h
|
|
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
90
|
3155
|
|
|
|
ZATHAMER Klemens
ZATHAMER K.
|
1988
|
01:15:10.1
|
+23:35.7
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
16
|
+15:50.5
|
M
|
79
|
+23:35.7
|
Sportunion Hopfgarten
|
15,96 km/h
|
|
|
9961 Hopfgarten
|
FIN |
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
91
|
3164
|
|
|
|
KLOCKER Thomas
KLOCKER T.
|
1959
|
01:15:17.1
|
+23:42.7
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
5
|
+07:50.7
|
M
|
80
|
+23:42.7
|
LRC Lienz
|
15,94 km/h
|
|
|
Tristach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
92
|
3132
|
|
|
|
STEINER Manuela
STEINER M.
|
1979
|
01:15:29.3
|
+23:55.2
|
AK II w
|
AK II w
|
3
|
+10:30.1
|
W
|
12
|
+15:51.2
|
ASV Mühlwald
|
15,9 km/h
|
|
|
Mühlwald
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
93
|
3060
|
|
|
|
GAUDET Jeremy
GAUDET J.
|
1987
|
01:16:12.6
|
+24:38.2
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
17
|
+16:53.3
|
M
|
81
|
+24:38.2
|
Saskatoon Nordic Ski Club
|
15,75 km/h
|
|
|
Saskatoon
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
94
|
3196
|
|
|
|
DURNWALDER Oswald
DURNWALDER O.
|
1965
|
01:16:35.8
|
+25:01.5
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
13
|
+21:28.3
|
M
|
82
|
+25:01.5
|
|
15,67 km/h
|
|
|
Welsberg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
95
|
3156
|
|
|
|
PICHLER Manfred
PICHLER M.
|
1957
|
01:16:57.6
|
+25:23.2
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
6
|
+09:31.2
|
M
|
83
|
+25:23.2
|
|
15,59 km/h
|
|
|
Kötschach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
96
|
3040
|
|
|
|
USHAKOV Dmitry
USHAKOV D.
|
1965
|
01:17:12.1
|
+25:37.7
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
14
|
+22:04.5
|
M
|
84
|
+25:37.7
|
SportLab
|
15,54 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
97
|
3140
|
|
|
|
KOFLER Anton
KOFLER A.
|
1992
|
01:17:30.6
|
+25:56.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
24
|
+25:56.2
|
M
|
85
|
+25:56.2
|
Union Kartitsch
|
15,48 km/h
|
|
|
Kartitsch
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
98
|
3007
|
|
|
|
STADLEROVA Sarka
STADLEROVA S.
|
1994
|
01:17:43.8
|
+26:09.5
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
5
|
+18:05.7
|
W
|
13
|
+18:05.7
|
Skimarathon Team Austria
|
15,44 km/h
|
|
|
Zelezna Ruda
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
99
|
3103
|
|
|
|
SARVIK Anders
SARVIK A.
|
1989
|
01:17:46.6
|
+26:12.2
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
18
|
+18:27.4
|
M
|
86
|
+26:12.2
|
IK Stern
|
15,43 km/h
|
|
|
Göteborg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
100
|
3149
|
|
|
|
PLOEB Hannes
PLOEB H.
|
1961
|
01:18:22.8
|
+26:48.5
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
15
|
+23:15.3
|
M
|
87
|
+26:48.5
|
Wiking Spittal
|
15,31 km/h
|
|
|
Klagenfurt
|
FIN |
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
101
|
3052
|
|
|
|
GROSS Alfred
GROSS A.
|
2000
|
01:18:35.1
|
+27:00.7
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
4
|
+26:24.2
|
M
|
88
|
+27:00.7
|
SG Adelsberg Chemnitz
|
15,27 km/h
|
|
|
Chemnitz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
102
|
3194
|
|
|
|
RESINGER Matthias
RESINGER M.
|
1986
|
01:18:41.3
|
+27:07.2
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
19
|
+19:21.7
|
M
|
89
|
+27:07.2
|
TSU Virgen
|
15,25 km/h
|
|
|
Virgen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
103
|
3024
|
|
|
|
RAVANELLI Warner
RAVANELLI W.
|
1967
|
01:18:48.6
|
+27:14.2
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
16
|
+23:41.6
|
M
|
90
|
+27:14.2
|
C.U.S. BERGAMO SCI
|
15,23 km/h
|
|
|
Treviolo (Bg)
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
104
|
3119
|
|
|
|
HACKHOFER Gernot
HACKHOFER G.
|
1973
|
01:19:03.8
|
+27:29.5
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
14
|
+23:56.7
|
M
|
91
|
+27:29.5
|
SSV Bruneck - Triathlon
|
15,18 km/h
|
|
|
Percha
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
105
|
2378
|
|
|
|
BEHOUNEK Herbert
BEHOUNEK H.
|
1961
|
01:19:52.3
|
+28:18.2
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
17
|
+24:44.8
|
M
|
92
|
+28:18.2
|
Team VS Lavant
|
15,02 km/h
|
|
|
Leisach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
106
|
3025
|
|
|
|
WEIKL Manfred
WEIKL M.
|
1981
|
01:20:23.8
|
+28:49.5
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
20
|
+21:04.2
|
M
|
93
|
+28:49.5
|
|
14,93 km/h
|
|
|
Schladming-Rohrmoos
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
107
|
3183
|
|
|
|
PETRITSCH Agnes
PETRITSCH A.
|
1983
|
01:20:29.1
|
+28:54.7
|
AK I w
|
AK I w
|
4
|
+15:01.8
|
W
|
14
|
+20:51.3
|
Skimarathon Team Austria
|
14,91 km/h
|
|
|
Altmünster
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
108
|
3068
|
|
|
|
ŻUREK Tomasz
ŻUREK T.
|
1979
|
01:22:02.6
|
+30:28.2
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
15
|
+26:54.8
|
M
|
94
|
+30:28.2
|
ST SKI TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA
|
14,63 km/h
|
|
|
Borowianka
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
109
|
2384
|
|
|
|
PRIMUS Alessandra
PRIMUS A.
|
1975
|
01:22:37.8
|
+31:03.5
|
AK II w
|
AK II w
|
4
|
+17:38.5
|
W
|
15
|
+22:59.7
|
Polisportiva Timau Cleulis
|
14,52 km/h
|
|
|
Timau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
110
|
3116
|
|
|
|
LAABS Gunnar
LAABS G.
|
1974
|
01:22:43.3
|
+31:09.2
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
16
|
+27:35.5
|
M
|
95
|
+31:09.2
|
SC Magdeburg e.V.
|
14,51 km/h
|
|
|
Magdeburg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
111
|
3028
|
|
|
|
MEIDINGER Karlheinz
MEIDINGER K.
|
1951
|
01:23:05.3
|
+31:31.3
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
7
|
+15:39.2
|
M
|
96
|
+31:31.3
|
ASVÖ SV Rosenau/Edlbach
|
14,44 km/h
|
|
|
Kremsmünster
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
112
|
3192
|
|
|
|
KALNINS Davis
KALNINS D.
|
2007
|
01:23:05.6
|
+31:31.2
|
J I m
|
Jugend I m
|
4
|
+26:04.3
|
M
|
97
|
+31:31.2
|
Ib Ski Team
|
14,44 km/h
|
|
|
Sigulda
|
FIN |
3550280
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
113
|
3112
|
|
|
|
SCHLANK Peter
SCHLANK P.
|
1981
|
01:23:45.8
|
+32:11.5
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
21
|
+24:26.2
|
M
|
98
|
+32:11.5
|
Banska Bystrica
|
14,33 km/h
|
|
|
Banska Bystrica
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
114
|
3043
|
|
|
|
SCHULZ Antonia
SCHULZ A.
|
1989
|
01:24:30.8
|
+32:56.5
|
AK I w
|
AK I w
|
5
|
+19:03.5
|
W
|
16
|
+24:52.8
|
Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg
|
14,2 km/h
|
|
|
Magdeburg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
115
|
3133
|
|
|
|
AUFSCHNAITER Martina
AUFSCHNAITER M.
|
1976
|
01:24:43.8
|
+33:09.5
|
AK II w
|
AK II w
|
5
|
+19:44.5
|
W
|
17
|
+25:05.7
|
|
14,16 km/h
|
|
|
6371 Aurach Bei Kitzbühel
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
116
|
3123
|
|
|
|
LIEBHART Peter
LIEBHART P.
|
1973
|
01:24:58.6
|
+33:24.2
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
17
|
+29:50.8
|
M
|
99
|
+33:24.2
|
Sportunion St.Veit
|
14,12 km/h
|
|
|
St.veit
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
117
|
3026
|
|
|
|
PEGORER Roberto
PEGORER R.
|
1957
|
01:25:00.3
|
+33:26.3
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
8
|
+17:34.3
|
M
|
100
|
+33:26.3
|
Sci fondo Treviso
|
14,12 km/h
|
|
|
Treviso
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
118
|
3086
|
|
|
|
SASSE Emil
SASSE E.
|
1997
|
01:25:14.8
|
+33:40.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
25
|
+33:40.5
|
M
|
101
|
+33:40.5
|
USV TU Dresden / OL
|
14,08 km/h
|
|
|
Dresden
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
119
|
3191
|
|
|
|
KALNINS Sandis
KALNINS S.
|
1977
|
01:25:26.1
|
+33:51.7
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
18
|
+30:18.3
|
M
|
102
|
+33:51.7
|
Ib Ski Team
|
14,05 km/h
|
|
|
Sigulda
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
120
|
3151
|
|
|
|
PEDEVILLA Jakob
PEDEVILLA J.
|
2005
|
01:25:26.8
|
+33:52.5
|
J I m
|
Jugend I m
|
5
|
+28:25.5
|
M
|
103
|
+33:52.5
|
LRC Lienz
|
14,04 km/h
|
|
|
Lienz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
121
|
2377
|
|
|
|
MAYER Rudi
MAYER R.
|
1973
|
01:25:27.1
|
+33:52.7
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
19
|
+30:19.3
|
M
|
104
|
+33:52.7
|
|
14,04 km/h
|
|
|
Lienz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
122
|
3129
|
|
|
|
CHUEV Artem
CHUEV A.
|
1999
|
01:25:27.8
|
+33:53.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
26
|
+33:53.5
|
M
|
105
|
+33:53.5
|
|
14,04 km/h
|
|
|
Moscow
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
123
|
2383
|
|
|
|
PRIMUS Daniela
PRIMUS D.
|
1975
|
01:25:31.6
|
+33:57.2
|
AK II w
|
AK II w
|
6
|
+20:32.2
|
W
|
18
|
+25:53.5
|
Polisportiva Timau Cleulis
|
14,03 km/h
|
|
|
Timau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
124
|
3110
|
|
|
|
PLÖSSNIG Franz
PLÖSSNIG F.
|
1974
|
01:25:32.6
|
+33:58.2
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
20
|
+30:24.8
|
M
|
106
|
+33:58.2
|
RSC New deile
|
14,03 km/h
|
|
|
Winklern
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
125
|
3122
|
|
|
|
SOPPELSA Massimiliano
SOPPELSA M.
|
1988
|
01:25:50.3
|
+34:16.3
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
22
|
+26:30.7
|
M
|
107
|
+34:16.3
|
Sci club la valle agordina
|
13,98 km/h
|
|
|
Agordo
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
126
|
2381
|
|
|
|
LECHNER Wolfgang
LECHNER W.
|
1967
|
01:25:57.1
|
+34:22.7
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
18
|
+30:49.5
|
M
|
108
|
+34:22.7
|
|
13,96 km/h
|
|
|
Lienz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
127
|
2398
|
|
|
|
VALLE Franco
VALLE F.
|
1948
|
01:26:06.8
|
+34:32.5
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
1
|
|
M
|
109
|
+34:32.5
|
Aldo Moro Paluzza
|
13,93 km/h
|
|
|
Sutrio
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
128
|
3080
|
|
|
|
CERBE Burkhard
CERBE B.
|
1966
|
01:26:12.8
|
+34:38.5
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
19
|
+31:05.3
|
M
|
110
|
+34:38.5
|
USV TU Dresden / OL
|
13,92 km/h
|
|
|
Dresden
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
129
|
3055
|
|
|
|
PETEREIT Steffen
PETEREIT S.
|
1965
|
01:26:22.1
|
+34:47.7
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
20
|
+31:14.5
|
M
|
111
|
+34:47.7
|
RSV Braunschweig
|
13,89 km/h
|
|
|
Braunschweig
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
130
|
2388
|
|
|
|
HUBER Kilian
HUBER K.
|
1998
|
01:26:28.1
|
+34:53.7
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
27
|
+34:53.7
|
M
|
112
|
+34:53.7
|
Da Voda Und Da Bua
|
13,88 km/h
|
|
|
Bad Feilnbach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
131
|
3171
|
|
|
|
EGGER Christian
EGGER C.
|
1969
|
01:27:44.8
|
+36:10.5
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
21
|
+32:37.3
|
M
|
113
|
+36:10.5
|
Union Prägraten a. G.
|
13,68 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
132
|
3180
|
|
|
|
MICHALEK Isabella
MICHALEK I.
|
1965
|
01:27:45.3
|
+36:11.5
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
1
|
|
W
|
19
|
+28:07.3
|
----------------sc -wagrain
|
13,67 km/h
|
|
|
Wagrain
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
133
|
3143
|
|
|
|
VEIDER David
VEIDER D.
|
1984
|
01:27:46.1
|
+36:11.7
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
23
|
+28:26.5
|
M
|
114
|
+36:11.7
|
Sportunion Hopfgarten
|
13,67 km/h
|
|
|
Hopfgarten
|
FIN |
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
134
|
3073
|
|
|
|
KAISER Jörg
KAISER J.
|
1960
|
01:27:46.6
|
+36:12.2
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
22
|
+32:39.9
|
M
|
115
|
+36:12.2
|
|
13,67 km/h
|
|
|
Weißwasser
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
135
|
3186
|
|
|
|
VEIDER Jakob
VEIDER J.
|
1955
|
01:27:59.6
|
+36:25.2
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
9
|
+20:33.2
|
M
|
116
|
+36:25.2
|
Sportunion Raiff. Hopfgarten
|
13,64 km/h
|
|
|
Hopfgarten in Defereggen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
136
|
3111
|
|
|
|
ROYLANCE Diane
ROYLANCE D.
|
1967
|
01:28:11.8
|
+36:37.5
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
2
|
+26.4
|
W
|
20
|
+28:33.7
|
Foothills Nordic Ski Club
|
13,61 km/h
|
|
|
Calgary
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
137
|
3181
|
|
|
|
ORTNER Klaus
ORTNER K.
|
1970
|
01:28:42.8
|
+37:08.5
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
21
|
+33:35.8
|
M
|
117
|
+37:08.5
|
|
13,53 km/h
|
|
|
lienz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
138
|
3081
|
|
|
|
WILKINSON Brad
WILKINSON B.
|
1969
|
01:29:06.3
|
+37:32.5
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
23
|
+33:58.8
|
M
|
118
|
+37:32.5
|
|
13,47 km/h
|
|
|
Minneapolis
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
139
|
3136
|
|
|
|
BERGHOFER Vanessa
BERGHOFER V.
|
1999
|
01:30:50.1
|
+39:15.7
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
6
|
+31:12.4
|
W
|
21
|
+31:12.4
|
Team Krungl
|
13,21 km/h
|
|
|
Bad Mitterndorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
140
|
3135
|
|
|
|
PACHLER Sonja
PACHLER S.
|
1964
|
01:30:55.8
|
+39:21.5
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
3
|
+03:10.4
|
W
|
22
|
+31:17.8
|
Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen
|
13,2 km/h
|
|
|
Liezen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
141
|
3106
|
|
|
|
ANDERSSON Andreas
ANDERSSON A.
|
1992
|
01:31:19.8
|
+39:45.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
28
|
+39:45.5
|
M
|
119
|
+39:45.5
|
|
13,14 km/h
|
|
|
Mölndal
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
142
|
3062
|
|
|
|
DONOHOE Kevin
DONOHOE K.
|
1947
|
01:31:35.8
|
+40:01.5
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
2
|
+05:29.1
|
M
|
120
|
+40:01.5
|
Lumi Experiences
|
13,1 km/h
|
|
|
Jackson
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
143
|
3029
|
|
|
|
MAURI Oliviero
MAURI O.
|
1957
|
01:32:03.6
|
+40:29.2
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
10
|
+24:37.2
|
M
|
121
|
+40:29.2
|
A.S.D. ANTHOLZ
|
13,03 km/h
|
|
|
Gorle
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
144
|
3102
|
|
|
|
ANTOLE Elisabetta
ANTOLE E.
|
1966
|
01:32:07.3
|
+40:33.4
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
4
|
+04:21.9
|
W
|
23
|
+32:29.2
|
GSD Val Rosandra Trieste
|
13,03 km/h
|
|
|
Trieste
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
145
|
3117
|
|
|
|
GOLDWURM Massimiliano
GOLDWURM M.
|
1958
|
01:32:40.3
|
+41:06.5
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
11
|
+25:14.5
|
M
|
122
|
+41:06.5
|
Passo Dopo Passo
|
12,95 km/h
|
|
|
Milano
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
146
|
3099
|
|
|
|
LOIPOLD Hannes
LOIPOLD H.
|
1963
|
01:32:44.3
|
+41:10.5
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
24
|
+37:36.8
|
M
|
123
|
+41:10.5
|
|
12,94 km/h
|
|
|
Spittal an der Drau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
147
|
3018
|
|
|
|
ZAHLBRUCKNER Rudolf
ZAHLBRUCKNER R.
|
1956
|
01:32:47.6
|
+41:13.3
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
12
|
+25:21.2
|
M
|
124
|
+41:13.3
|
Skiclub Graz
|
12,93 km/h
|
|
|
Graz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
148
|
3161
|
|
|
|
DROSCHL Peter
DROSCHL P.
|
1940
|
01:33:04.8
|
+41:30.5
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
3
|
+06:58.3
|
M
|
125
|
+41:30.5
|
|
12,89 km/h
|
|
|
Graz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
149
|
3124
|
|
|
|
ROVNIK Valentin
ROVNIK V.
|
1986
|
01:33:10.6
|
+41:36.2
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
24
|
+33:51.5
|
M
|
126
|
+41:36.2
|
|
12,88 km/h
|
|
|
Saint-Petersburg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
150
|
3030
|
|
|
|
SENFTER Alfons
SENFTER A.
|
1962
|
01:33:51.8
|
+42:17.5
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
25
|
+38:44.3
|
M
|
127
|
+42:17.5
|
Union Villgraten
|
12,78 km/h
|
|
|
Innervillgraten
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
151
|
3035
|
|
|
|
STABLES Victoria
STABLES V.
|
1996
|
01:34:30.9
|
+42:56.5
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
7
|
+34:52.8
|
W
|
24
|
+34:52.8
|
|
12,7 km/h
|
|
|
Aviemore
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
152
|
2062
|
|
|
|
LANSBERGEN Leo
LANSBERGEN L.
|
1951
|
01:34:33.6
|
+42:59.2
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
13
|
+27:07.2
|
M
|
128
|
+42:59.2
|
SLT
|
12,69 km/h
|
|
|
Gr Rotterdam
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
153
|
3031
|
|
|
|
LINKE Frank
LINKE F.
|
1964
|
01:35:18.8
|
+43:44.5
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
26
|
+40:11.3
|
M
|
129
|
+43:44.5
|
SC Kottmar
|
12,59 km/h
|
|
|
Langenargen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
154
|
3032
|
|
|
|
MITTEREGGER Michael
MITTEREGGER M.
|
1945
|
01:35:22.4
|
+43:48.6
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
4
|
+09:15.5
|
M
|
130
|
+43:48.6
|
|
12,58 km/h
|
|
|
Panzendorf 104
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
155
|
3065
|
|
|
|
EYRE Marcus
EYRE M.
|
1957
|
01:35:33.4
|
+43:59.8
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
14
|
+28:07.7
|
M
|
131
|
+43:59.8
|
Foothills Nordic Ski Club
|
12,56 km/h
|
|
|
Calgary
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
156
|
2397
|
|
|
|
TOPOROV Andrey
TOPOROV A.
|
1972
|
01:36:18.9
|
+44:44.5
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
22
|
+41:11.1
|
M
|
132
|
+44:44.5
|
Pro Trener
|
12,46 km/h
|
|
|
Cortina D’ampezzo
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
157
|
3121
|
|
|
|
GALLI Marco
GALLI M.
|
1950
|
01:36:26.4
|
+44:52.6
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
15
|
+29:00.6
|
M
|
133
|
+44:52.6
|
nessuna
|
12,44 km/h
|
|
|
Canegrate
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
158
|
3087
|
|
|
|
TOPS Andri
TOPS A.
|
1971
|
01:36:43.6
|
+45:09.3
|
AK II w
|
AK II w
|
7
|
+31:44.2
|
M
|
25
|
+37:05.5
|
Sporttravel
|
12,41 km/h
|
|
|
Harku
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
159
|
3105
|
|
|
|
MURÁRIK Mudr. Štefan
MURÁRIK M.
|
1955
|
01:37:34.3
|
+46:00.4
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
16
|
+30:08.4
|
M
|
134
|
+46:00.4
|
Pezinok
|
12,3 km/h
|
|
|
Bratislava
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
160
|
3054
|
|
|
|
BERGER Matthias
BERGER M.
|
1967
|
01:38:40.6
|
+47:06.3
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
27
|
+43:33.1
|
M
|
135
|
+47:06.3
|
TuS 1861 Chemnitz Altendorf
|
12,16 km/h
|
|
|
Chemnitz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
161
|
2020
|
|
|
|
WESSIAK Walther
WESSIAK W.
|
1941
|
01:40:48.3
|
+49:14.5
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
5
|
+14:41.5
|
M
|
136
|
+49:14.5
|
WSVRamsau
|
11,9 km/h
|
|
|
Graz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
162
|
3107
|
|
|
|
AMBERGER Erika
AMBERGER E.
|
1955
|
01:41:31.1
|
+49:56.8
|
AK IV w
|
AK IV w
|
1
|
|
W
|
26
|
+41:53.6
|
|
11,82 km/h
|
|
|
Murau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
163
|
3100
|
|
|
|
HIERWEG Karol
HIERWEG K.
|
1958
|
01:41:48.4
|
+50:14.8
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
17
|
+34:22.7
|
M
|
137
|
+50:14.8
|
KOBRA Bratislava
|
11,79 km/h
|
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
164
|
3090
|
|
|
|
VAN MULLEM Pat
VAN MULLEM P.
|
1952
|
01:42:02.9
|
+50:28.6
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
18
|
+34:36.5
|
M
|
138
|
+50:28.6
|
|
11,76 km/h
|
|
|
Groveland
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
165
|
3091
|
|
|
|
FLORES Cyndy
FLORES C.
|
1964
|
01:42:06.1
|
+50:31.8
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
5
|
+14:20.7
|
W
|
27
|
+42:28.6
|
|
11,75 km/h
|
|
|
Groveland
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
166
|
2390
|
|
|
|
SCHRETTHAUSER Martin
SCHRETTHAUSER M.
|
1967
|
01:42:23.1
|
+50:48.8
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
28
|
+47:15.6
|
M
|
139
|
+50:48.8
|
team erdinger alkoholfrei
|
11,72 km/h
|
|
|
Seekirchen Am Wallersee
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
167
|
3078
|
|
|
|
TAVCAR Jasa
TAVCAR J.
|
2003
|
01:43:32.1
|
+51:57.8
|
J II m
|
Jugend II m
|
6
|
+48:26.3
|
M
|
140
|
+51:57.8
|
SD184
|
11,59 km/h
|
|
|
Straza
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
168
|
3053
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Valeriy
KOVAL V.
|
1964
|
01:44:28.6
|
+52:54.3
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
29
|
+49:21.1
|
M
|
141
|
+52:54.3
|
|
11,49 km/h
|
|
|
Ekaterinburg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
169
|
3126
|
|
|
|
DMITRIEVA Ekaterina
DMITRIEVA E.
|
1964
|
01:45:09.6
|
+53:35.3
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
6
|
+17:24.2
|
W
|
28
|
+45:31.5
|
MADI
|
11,41 km/h
|
|
|
Moscow
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
170
|
3197
|
|
|
|
MESSINI Rossano
MESSINI R.
|
1951
|
01:45:35.1
|
+54:00.8
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
19
|
+38:08.8
|
M
|
142
|
+54:00.8
|
LRC Lienz
|
11,37 km/h
|
|
|
Fi
|
FIN |
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
171
|
3142
|
|
|
|
GALLI Bruno
GALLI B.
|
1961
|
01:46:06.3
|
+54:32.6
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
30
|
+50:58.8
|
M
|
143
|
+54:32.6
|
|
11,31 km/h
|
|
|
Legnano MI
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
172
|
3051
|
|
|
|
COSLOVI Fulvio
COSLOVI F.
|
1967
|
01:46:41.4
|
+55:07.6
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
31
|
+51:33.8
|
M
|
144
|
+55:07.6
|
5V Loipe
|
11,25 km/h
|
|
|
Welsberg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
173
|
3125
|
|
|
|
BENASSI Marina
BENASSI M.
|
1970
|
01:46:41.6
|
+55:07.3
|
AK II w
|
AK II w
|
8
|
+41:42.3
|
W
|
29
|
+47:03.6
|
5V Loipe
|
11,25 km/h
|
|
|
Welsberg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
174
|
3096
|
|
|
|
WAHLIN Charles
WAHLIN C.
|
1964
|
01:46:47.9
|
+55:13.5
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
32
|
+51:40.3
|
M
|
145
|
+55:13.5
|
FK Herkules
|
11,24 km/h
|
|
|
Kallered
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
175
|
3074
|
|
|
|
KAISER Monika
KAISER M.
|
1960
|
01:46:59.9
|
+55:25.5
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
7
|
+19:14.5
|
W
|
30
|
+47:21.8
|
|
11,22 km/h
|
|
|
Weißwasser
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
176
|
3185
|
|
|
|
SCHILD Anita
SCHILD A.
|
1979
|
01:47:13.1
|
+55:38.8
|
AK II w
|
AK II w
|
9
|
+42:13.8
|
W
|
31
|
+47:35.1
|
|
11,19 km/h
|
|
|
Altmünster
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
177
|
3175
|
|
|
|
HALL Mike
HALL M.
|
1964
|
01:49:16.6
|
+57:42.3
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
33
|
+54:09.1
|
M
|
146
|
+57:42.3
|
Tyneside Loipers
|
10,98 km/h
|
|
|
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
178
|
3108
|
|
|
|
MALKOV Dmitrii
MALKOV D.
|
1991
|
01:50:46.6
|
+59:12.3
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
29
|
+59:12.3
|
M
|
147
|
+59:12.3
|
|
10,83 km/h
|
|
|
Brighton
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
179
|
3193
|
|
|
|
UMGEHER Manfred
UMGEHER M.
|
1943
|
01:52:00.1
|
+01:25.8
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
6
|
+25:53.2
|
M
|
148
|
+01:25.8
|
|
10,71 km/h
|
|
|
St. Lambrecht
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
180
|
3118
|
|
|
|
ROVNIK Vladimir
ROVNIK V.
|
1958
|
01:52:08.4
|
+01:34.7
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
20
|
+44:42.7
|
M
|
149
|
+01:34.7
|
|
10,7 km/h
|
|
|
Saint-Petersburg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
181
|
3134
|
|
|
|
PANVINI ROSATI Piera Alessandra
PANVINI ROSATI P.
|
1965
|
01:52:34.6
|
+01:01:00.3
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
8
|
+24:49.2
|
W
|
32
|
+52:56.5
|
Passo Dopo Passo
|
10,66 km/h
|
|
|
Milano
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
182
|
3057
|
|
|
|
WONG Jacques
WONG J.
|
1945
|
01:54:25.4
|
+01:02:51.7
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
7
|
+28:18.5
|
M
|
150
|
+01:02:51.7
|
NomadiXKnight
|
10,49 km/h
|
|
|
Saint Basile le Grand
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
183
|
3045
|
|
|
|
WESSIAK Annemarie
WESSIAK A.
|
1943
|
01:54:31.7
|
+01:02:57.3
|
AK V w
|
AK V w
|
1
|
|
W
|
33
|
+54:53.6
|
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
|
10,48 km/h
|
|
|
Graz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
184
|
3084
|
|
|
|
LEWIS Lisa-Jane
LEWIS L.
|
1966
|
01:54:58.9
|
+01:03:24.6
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
9
|
+27:13.5
|
W
|
34
|
+55:20.8
|
ABA
|
10,44 km/h
|
|
|
Chatswood
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
185
|
3058
|
|
|
|
MARCINKEVICZ Jüri
MARCINKEVICZ J.
|
1966
|
01:56:33.6
|
+01:04:59.3
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
10
|
+28:48.2
|
M
|
35
|
+56:55.5
|
Sporttravel
|
10,3 km/h
|
|
|
Peetri
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
186
|
3115
|
|
|
|
BOEMER Janet
BOEMER J.
|
1955
|
02:02:18.1
|
+01:10:43.8
|
AK IV w
|
AK IV w
|
2
|
+20:47.3
|
W
|
36
|
+01:02:40.9
|
|
9,81 km/h
|
|
|
Slinger
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
187
|
3114
|
|
|
|
BOEMER Paul
BOEMER P.
|
1957
|
02:02:18.6
|
+01:10:44.3
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
21
|
+54:52.3
|
M
|
151
|
+01:10:44.3
|
|
9,81 km/h
|
|
|
Slinger
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
188
|
3061
|
|
|
|
GRENIER Danièle
GRENIER D.
|
1946
|
02:04:54.1
|
+01:13:19.8
|
AK V w
|
AK V w
|
2
|
+10:22.4
|
W
|
37
|
+01:05:16.9
|
Dame du Lac
|
9,61 km/h
|
|
|
St Basile Le Grand
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
189
|
3076
|
|
|
|
KOFOD Joakim Ambt
KOFOD J.
|
1947
|
02:06:21.6
|
+01:14:47.3
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
8
|
+40:14.7
|
M
|
152
|
+01:14:47.3
|
Kopenhagen Schiklub
|
9,5 km/h
|
|
|
Hørsholm
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
190
|
3059
|
|
|
|
SPURGEON Timothy
SPURGEON T.
|
1963
|
02:08:45.4
|
+01:17:11.9
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
34
|
+01:13:37.8
|
M
|
153
|
+01:17:11.9
|
|
9,32 km/h
|
|
|
Evesham
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
191
|
3044
|
|
|
|
HOPFGARTNER Maria
HOPFGARTNER M.
|
1957
|
02:09:24.4
|
+01:17:50.1
|
AK IV w
|
AK IV w
|
3
|
+27:53.3
|
W
|
38
|
+01:09:46.4
|
|
9,27 km/h
|
|
|
Luttach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
192
|
3101
|
|
|
|
SILVESTRI Fabio
SILVESTRI F.
|
1963
|
02:10:19.1
|
+01:18:44.8
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
35
|
+01:15:11.6
|
M
|
154
|
+01:18:44.8
|
GSD Val Rosandra Trieste
|
9,21 km/h
|
|
|
Trieste
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
193
|
3127
|
|
|
|
SOPPELSA Claudio
SOPPELSA C.
|
1956
|
02:11:51.1
|
+01:20:16.8
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
22
|
+01:04:24.8
|
M
|
155
|
+01:20:16.8
|
Sci club la valle agordina
|
9,1 km/h
|
|
|
Agordo
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
194
|
3093
|
|
|
|
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
1966
|
02:14:04.1
|
+01:22:29.8
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
36
|
+01:18:56.6
|
M
|
156
|
+01:22:29.8
|
SU-Abtenau
|
8,95 km/h
|
|
|
Abtenau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
195
|
3079
|
|
|
|
PETRAKOV Dmitrii
PETRAKOV D.
|
1978
|
02:14:50.4
|
+01:23:16.1
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
23
|
+01:19:42.6
|
M
|
157
|
+01:23:16.1
|
|
8,9 km/h
|
|
|
Mytishchi
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
196
|
3169
|
|
|
|
BENNETT Brian
BENNETT B.
|
1943
|
02:15:59.1
|
+01:24:24.8
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
9
|
+49:52.3
|
M
|
158
|
+01:24:24.8
|
New England Nordic Ski Associa...
|
8,82 km/h
|
|
|
Mahopac
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
197
|
3131
|
|
|
|
KOLOBANOVA Liudmila
KOLOBANOVA L.
|
1944
|
02:21:08.7
|
+01:29:34.4
|
AK V w
|
AK V w
|
3
|
+26:37.4
|
W
|
39
|
+01:21:30.6
|
|
8,5 km/h
|
|
|
Reutov
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
198
|
3066
|
|
|
|
MCLEOD Grant
MCLEOD G.
|
1946
|
02:23:41.9
|
+01:32:07.6
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
10
|
+57:35.7
|
M
|
159
|
+01:32:07.6
|
Sovereign Lake Nordic
|
8,35 km/h
|
|
|
Medicine Hat
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
199
|
3034
|
|
|
|
RAUTIAINEN Veli
RAUTIAINEN V.
|
1948
|
02:25:04.2
|
+01:33:29.8
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
11
|
+58:57.3
|
M
|
160
|
+01:33:29.8
|
|
8,27 km/h
|
|
|
Pori
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
200
|
3069
|
|
|
|
MIFTAKHOV Nariman
MIFTAKHOV N.
|
1981
|
02:28:30.9
|
+01:36:56.6
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
25
|
+01:29:11.3
|
M
|
161
|
+01:36:56.6
|
ILoveRunning
|
8,08 km/h
|
|
|
Podgorica
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
201
|
3187
|
|
|
|
BORISOV Valentin
BORISOV V.
|
1942
|
02:29:03.2
|
+01:37:28.8
|
AK V m
|
AK V m
|
12
|
+01:02:56.3
|
M
|
162
|
+01:37:28.8
|
Russialoppet
|
8,05 km/h
|
|
|
Khimki
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
202
|
3067
|
|
|
|
GAUDET Theodore
GAUDET T.
|
1956
|
02:30:21.7
|
+01:38:47.3
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
23
|
+01:22:55.3
|
M
|
163
|
+01:38:47.3
|
Saskatoon Nordic Ski Club
|
7,98 km/h
|
|
|
Saskatoon
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
203
|
3095
|
|
|
|
FERRER ARQUÉS Assumpta
FERRER ARQUÉS A.
|
1961
|
02:42:53.5
|
+01:51:19.2
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
11
|
+01:15:08.1
|
W
|
40
|
+01:43:15.5
|
|
7,37 km/h
|
|
|
Barcelona
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
204
|
3064
|
|
|
|
LEVY Alan
LEVY A.
|
1961
|
02:44:00.0
|
+01:52:25.7
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
37
|
+01:48:52.5
|
M
|
164
|
+01:52:25.7
|
Canberra Cross Country Ski Clu...
|
7,32 km/h
|
|
|
Kambah ACT
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
205
|
3038
|
|
|
|
WHARRIE Bruce
WHARRIE B.
|
1960
|
02:53:02.2
|
+02:01:27.9
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
38
|
+01:57:54.7
|
M
|
165
|
+02:01:27.9
|
|
6,93 km/h
|
|
|
Mt Beauty
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
206
|
2379
|
|
|
|
TIEFENBACHER Albert
TIEFENBACHER A.
|
1973
|
02:55:05.2
|
+02:03:30.9
|
AK II m
|
AK II m
|
24
|
+01:59:57.4
|
M
|
166
|
+02:03:30.9
|
DSG Lesachtal
|
6,85 km/h
|
|
|
Maria Luggau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
207
|
3089
|
|
|
|
KAMS Madis
KAMS M.
|
1989
|
02:56:50.8
|
+02:05:16.5
|
AK I w
|
AK I w
|
6
|
+01:51:23.5
|
W
|
41
|
+01:57:12.7
|
Sporttravel
|
6,79 km/h
|
|
|
Tallinn
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
208
|
3037
|
|
|
|
SAKURADA Yukiko
SAKURADA Y.
|
1963
|
02:57:49.9
|
+02:06:15.6
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
12
|
+01:30:04.6
|
W
|
42
|
+01:58:11.9
|
Mybra Ski Club Japan
|
6,75 km/h
|
|
|
Kijimadaira Nagano
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
209
|
3036
|
|
|
|
OTAWA Akiko
OTAWA A.
|
1951
|
02:59:19.9
|
+02:07:45.6
|
AK IV w
|
AK IV w
|
4
|
+01:17:48.8
|
W
|
43
|
+01:59:41.9
|
Mybra Ski Club Japan
|
6,69 km/h
|
|
|
Otaku Tokyo
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
210
|
2393
|
|
|
|
BALCOMBE Jane
BALCOMBE J.
|
1964
|
03:05:02.5
|
+02:13:28.1
|
AK III w
|
AK III w
|
13
|
+01:37:17.1
|
W
|
44
|
+02:05:24.4
|
Hyde Park
|
6,49 km/h
|
|
|
London
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
211
|
3075
|
|
|
|
CAVIET Nancy Lucienne
CAVIET N.
|
1950
|
03:06:37.2
|
+02:15:02.9
|
AK IV w
|
AK IV w
|
5
|
+01:25:06.1
|
W
|
45
|
+02:06:59.1
|
Nederlandse Ski Vereniging
|
6,43 km/h
|
|
|
Dokkum
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
212
|
3070
|
|
|
|
ISHIWATA Toru
ISHIWATA T.
|
1956
|
03:09:13.2
|
+02:17:38.9
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
24
|
+02:01:46.9
|
M
|
167
|
+02:17:38.9
|
Mybra Ski Club Japan
|
6,34 km/h
|
|
|
Kawasaki Kanagawa
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
213
|
3071
|
|
|
|
OKADA Itsuko
OKADA I.
|
1953
|
03:09:19.0
|
+02:17:44.6
|
AK IV w
|
AK IV w
|
6
|
+01:27:47.8
|
W
|
46
|
+02:09:40.9
|
Mybra Ski Club Japan
|
6,34 km/h
|
|
|
Higashiosaka Osaka
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
214
|
3092
|
|
|
|
ACHTNICH Hanspeter
ACHTNICH H.
|
1952
|
03:23:52.2
|
+02:32:17.9
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
25
|
+02:16:25.9
|
M
|
168
|
+02:32:17.9
|
SC Trais Fluors
|
5,89 km/h
|
|
|
Celerina
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
VEITER Madeleine
VEITER M.
|
2000
|
DNS
|
|
Jun w
|
Jun w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
Wsv St. Jakob In Def.
|
|
|
|
Sankt Jakob In Defereggen
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3001
|
|
|
|
BLASSNIG Clemens
BLASSNIG C.
|
1993
|
DNS
|
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
LÖFFLER-ENDURANCE-TEAM
|
|
|
|
St. Veith in Defer
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3097
|
|
|
|
DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Piotr
DZIECIĄTKOWSKI P.
|
1967
|
DNS
|
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poznań
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3006
|
|
|
|
HERRMANN Nadine
HERRMANN N.
|
1995
|
DNS
|
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
Bockauer SV
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3098
|
|
|
|
KAFARSKI Paweł
KAFARSKI P.
|
1960
|
DNS
|
|
AK III m
|
AK III m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
NABIEGOWKACH.PL
|
|
|
|
Poznań
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3177
|
|
|
|
KIRCHLER Hartmann
KIRCHLER H.
|
1980
|
DNS
|
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weißenbach/Ahrntal
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3139
|
|
|
|
KOFFLER Anton
KOFFLER A.
|
1992
|
DNS
|
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
TSU Obertilliach
|
|
|
|
Obertilliach
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3056
|
|
|
|
LEPPÄNEN Eero
LEPPÄNEN E.
|
1956
|
DNS
|
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Worldloppet Masters Finland
|
|
|
|
Lahti
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
202
|
|
|
|
MITCHELL Daniel
MITCHELL D.
|
1952
|
DNS
|
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iron Mountain
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3194
|
|
|
|
RESINGER Matthias
RESINGER M.
|
1986
|
DNS
|
|
AK I m
|
AK I m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
TSU Virgen
|
|
|
|
Virgen
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3063
|
|
|
|
SMITH Laurel
SMITH L.
|
1958
|
DNS
|
|
AK IV w
|
AK IV w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
Lumi Experiences
|
|
|
|
Jackson
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3083
|
|
|
|
SOBOTTA Russ
SOBOTTA R.
|
1958
|
DNS
|
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Fox Hill Nordic
|
|
|
|
West Bend, Wisconsin
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3077
|
|
|
|
STANICEK Pavol
STANICEK P.
|
1951
|
DNS
|
|
AK IV m
|
AK IV m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
SK SHIVA Zilina
|
|
|
|
Zilina
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3088
|
|
|
|
ÜÜRIKE Tiina
ÜÜRIKE T.
|
1991
|
DNS
|
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
Sporttravel
|
|
|
|
Tallinn
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|