KosmoRaze - Zeitfahren B38 Zwettl

Datum: 04.08.2019

Ergebnisse - KosmoRaze

Pos Nr Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Ort Nation Geschw
1 88 LENGYEL Christian LENGYEL C. 1988 43:46.19 TT HU40 1 M 1 BBURD Wien 43.9 km/h +
2 144 PETTINGER Daniel PETTINGER D. 1982 43:52.24 +6.05 TT HU40 2 +6.05 M 2 +6.05 2RadChaoten.com Leonding 43.8 km/h +
3 42 ROSSBORY Michael ROSSBORY M. 1981 44:41.41 +55.22 TT HU40 3 +55.22 M 3 +55.22 Team POSH cycling Ybbs 43.0 km/h +
4 9 BECKER Harald BECKER H. 1981 44:50.65 +1:04.46 TT HU40 4 +1:04.46 M 4 +1:04.46 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Horn 42.8 km/h +
5 68 EIBECK Wolfgang EIBECK W. 1972 44:56.93 +1:10.74 TT HÜ40 1 M 5 +1:10.74 Nora Racing Team Wien 42.7 km/h +
6 74 GRUBER Thomas GRUBER T. 1982 45:28.18 +1:41.99 TT HU40 5 +1:41.99 M 6 +1:41.99 URC Spk Renner Langenlois Stetten 42.2 km/h +
7 54 TATZREITER Peter TATZREITER P. 1974 45:59.67 +2:13.48 TT HÜ40 2 +1:02.74 M 7 +2:13.48 Bike Team Ginner Waidhofen an der Ybbs 41.7 km/h +
8 149 SCHLAGER Mario SCHLAGER M. 1980 46:04.24 +2:18.05 TT HU40 6 +2:18.05 M 8 +2:18.05 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Mollram 41.7 km/h +
9 69 EßLETZBICHLER Manfred EßLETZBICHLER M. 1972 46:11.43 +2:25.24 TT HÜ40 3 +1:14.50 M 9 +2:25.24 WE SPORTS Racing Wien 41.6 km/h +
10 228 BARINGER Günter BARINGER G. 1969 46:47.55 +3:01.36 TT HÜ40 4 +1:50.62 M 10 +3:01.36 HILL Racingteam Wien 41.0 km/h +
11 221 STOCKLASSER Markus STOCKLASSER M. 1978 46:53.31 +3:07.12 TT HÜ40 5 +1:56.38 M 11 +3:07.12 Team Kosmo Piloten powered by ... Windigsteig 40.9 km/h +
12 231 FAHRNBERGER Erwin FAHRNBERGER E. 1973 46:55.56 +3:09.37 TT HÜ40 6 +1:58.63 M 12 +3:09.37 Velo Diavolo Emmersdorf 40.9 km/h +
13 160 WURM Markus WURM M. 1975 47:00.51 +3:14.32 TT HÜ40 7 +2:03.58 M 13 +3:14.32 RC Perg Tragwein 40.8 km/h +
14 10 BECKER Klaus BECKER K. 1978 47:02.14 +3:15.95 TT HÜ40 8 +2:05.21 M 14 +3:15.95 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Gmünd 40.8 km/h +
15 71 FITZINGER Patrick FITZINGER P. 1995 47:04.44 +3:18.25 RR HU40 1 M 15 +3:18.25 Waldenstein 40.8 km/h +
16 205 PRINZ Michael PRINZ M. 1987 47:09.37 +3:23.18 TT HU40 7 +3:23.18 M 16 +3:23.18 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels Steyr 40.7 km/h +
17 211 ROST Mikolas ROST M. 1983 47:17.06 +3:30.87 TT HU40 8 +3:30.87 M 17 +3:30.87 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Wien 40.6 km/h +
18 219 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 47:19.89 +3:33.70 TT HU40 9 +3:33.70 M 18 +3:33.70 Kronstorf 40.6 km/h +
19 168 KREINDL Oliver KREINDL O. 1992 47:33.03 +3:46.84 TT HU40 10 +3:46.84 M 19 +3:46.84 TripowerWimbergerhaus Freistad... Freistadt 40.4 km/h +
20 191 HINTERSTEINER Roman HINTERSTEINER R. 1983 47:41.28 +3:55.09 TT HU40 11 +3:55.09 M 20 +3:55.09 Perg 40.3 km/h +
21 227 REINDL Manfred REINDL M. 1965 47:49.06 +4:02.87 TT HÜ40 9 +2:52.13 M 21 +4:02.87 RC Perg Perg 40.2 km/h +
22 106 SCHNEIDER Felix SCHNEIDER F. 1987 47:50.46 +4:04.27 TT HU40 12 +4:04.27 M 22 +4:04.27 Team CHASE Maria enzersdorf 40.1 km/h +
23 99 POLO Thomas POLO T. 1971 47:51.21 +4:05.02 TT HÜ40 10 +2:54.28 M 23 +4:05.02 Nora Racing Team Wien 40.1 km/h +
24 171 MACHNER Marcel MACHNER M. 2000 47:59.76 +4:13.57 TT HU40 13 +4:13.57 M 24 +4:13.57 Team Melasan Sportunion Rutzenmoos 40.0 km/h +
25 77 HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. 1979 48:02.18 +4:15.99 RR HÜ40 1 M 25 +4:15.99 Nora Racing Team Spillern 40.0 km/h +
26 172 OBERNGRUBER Christian OBERNGRUBER C. 1990 48:05.01 +4:18.82 RR HU40 2 +1:00.57 M 26 +4:18.82 RC Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume Putzleinsdorf 39.9 km/h +
27 7 THALER Jürgen THALER J. 1968 48:22.88 +4:36.69 RR HÜ40 2 +20.69 M 27 +4:36.69 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Ehrendorf 39.7 km/h +
28 217 SCHÖNAUER Thomas SCHÖNAUER T. 2002 48:32.30 +4:46.11 TT HU40 14 +4:46.11 M 28 +4:46.11 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels Wels 39.6 km/h +
29 133 HAIDINGER Rainer HAIDINGER R. 1984 48:33.24 +4:47.05 TT HU40 15 +4:47.05 M 29 +4:47.05 TriRun Linz Linz 39.5 km/h +
30 155 STEINBACH Wolfgang STEINBACH W. 1970 48:36.75 +4:50.56 RR HÜ40 3 +34.57 M 30 +4:50.56 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Pressbaum 39.5 km/h +
31 127 ENGLEITNER Martin ENGLEITNER M. 1983 48:40.49 +4:54.30 TT HU40 16 +4:54.30 M 31 +4:54.30 Linz 39.4 km/h +
32 75 HAHN Bernhard HAHN B. 1970 48:47.68 +5:01.49 TT HÜ40 11 +3:50.75 M 32 +5:01.49 RC Gutenbrunn Zwettl 39.3 km/h +
33 188 GALLIK Jan GALLIK J. 1990 48:47.78 +5:01.59 RR HU40 3 +1:43.34 M 33 +5:01.59 RadUNION Salzburg Mondsee 39.3 km/h +
34 137 KAPELLER Christoph KAPELLER C. 1970 48:57.24 +5:11.05 TT HÜ40 12 +4:00.31 M 34 +5:11.05 ARBÖ RC Trumau Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 39.2 km/h +
35 139 KOPPENSTEINER Adi KOPPENSTEINER A. 1965 49:02.27 +5:16.08 TT HÜ40 13 +4:05.34 M 35 +5:16.08 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Grimmenstein 39.2 km/h +
36 70 FIEDLER Günther FIEDLER G. 1972 49:23.69 +5:37.50 RR HÜ40 4 +1:21.50 M 36 +5:37.50 Schrenk Sport Team Waldenstein 38.9 km/h +
37 86 KRÖLL Michael KRÖLL M. 1975 49:25.45 +5:39.26 TT HÜ40 14 +4:28.52 M 37 +5:39.26 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 38.8 km/h +
38 174 REITER Andreas REITER A. 1986 49:29.02 +5:42.83 RR HU40 4 +2:24.58 M 38 +5:42.83 RC CFK Schwanenstadt 38.8 km/h +
39 113 TEZEL Thomas TEZEL T. 1976 49:38.22 +5:52.03 TT HÜ40 15 +4:41.29 M 39 +5:52.03 Privat Wien 38.7 km/h +
40 189 GRAEF Hans GRAEF H. 1968 49:40.04 +5:53.85 TT HÜ40 16 +4:43.11 M 40 +5:53.85 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels Fischlham 38.7 km/h +
41 11 BERANEK Martin BERANEK M. 1974 49:46.14 +5:59.95 RR HÜ40 5 +1:43.95 M 41 +5:59.95 Ironteam Eferding ORTHO Waidhofen an der Thaya 38.6 km/h +
42 147 ROSENBICHLER Christian ROSENBICHLER C. 1975 49:48.24 +6:02.05 TT HÜ40 17 +4:51.31 M 42 +6:02.05 RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd Straßhof 38.6 km/h +
43 101 RATHAUSCHER Lucas RATHAUSCHER L. 1989 49:51.03 +6:04.84 TT HU40 17 +6:04.84 M 43 +6:04.84 Mödling 38.5 km/h +
44 65 BATOHA Christoph BATOHA C. 1981 49:54.68 +6:08.49 TT HU40 18 +6:08.49 M 44 +6:08.49 Toms Radhaus Laa an der Thaya 38.5 km/h +
45 105 SCHLERITZKO Dominik SCHLERITZKO D. 1994 50:01.21 +6:15.02 TT HU40 19 +6:15.02 M 45 +6:15.02 Vitis 38.4 km/h +
46 223 UNTERHUBER Helmut UNTERHUBER H. 1968 50:26.31 +6:40.12 RR HÜ40 6 +2:24.12 M 46 +6:40.12 Klagenfurt 38.1 km/h +
47 27 KOCH Manfred KOCH M. 1970 50:26.40 +6:40.21 TT HÜ40 18 +5:29.47 M 47 +6:40.21 RSC Krems Etsdorf 38.1 km/h +
48 208 SCHÖPF Karl SCHÖPF K. 1967 50:28.45 +6:42.26 TT HÜ40 19 +5:31.52 M 48 +6:42.26 Roadbiker.at Racing Wien 38.0 km/h +
49 250 KÖRNER Markus KÖRNER M. 1986 50:41.57 +6:55.38 TT HU40 20 +6:55.38 M 49 +6:55.38 Radteam Leoben Wien 37.9 km/h +
50 214 SCHÖNAUER Günther SCHÖNAUER G. 1970 50:48.39 +7:02.20 TT HÜ40 20 +5:51.46 M 50 +7:02.20 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels Wels 37.8 km/h +
51 206 PUTSCHÖGL R PUTSCHÖGL R. 1971 50:49.55 +7:03.36 TT HÜ40 21 +5:52.62 M 51 +7:03.36 TRI Team Sportivo Timelkam 37.8 km/h +
52 25 KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. 1978 50:49.89 +7:03.70 RR HÜ40 7 +2:47.71 M 52 +7:03.70 Schrenk Sport Team Scheideldorf 37.8 km/h +
53 230 DOCKAL Jiri DOCKAL J. 1985 50:50.57 +7:04.38 TT HU40 21 +7:04.38 M 53 +7:04.38 Wien 37.8 km/h +
54 153 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. 1983 50:53.76 +7:07.57 RR HU40 5 +3:49.32 M 54 +7:07.57 HILL Racingteam Rohrau 37.7 km/h +
55 89 LIEBHART Andreas LIEBHART A. 1980 50:56.96 +7:10.77 RR HU40 6 +3:52.52 M 55 +7:10.77 Wien 37.7 km/h +
56 107 SCHRENK Stefan SCHRENK S. 1980 50:59.47 +7:13.28 TT HU40 22 +7:13.28 M 56 +7:13.28 Schrenk Sport Team Vitis 37.7 km/h +
57 145 PRODINGER Walter PRODINGER W. 1955 51:03.27 +7:17.08 TT HÜ40 22 +6:06.34 M 57 +7:17.08 RC-Perg Gallneukirchen 37.6 km/h +
58 163 GRABMAYER Hermann GRABMAYER H. 1987 51:09.01 +7:22.82 RR HU40 7 +4:04.57 M 58 +7:22.82 ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co Wien 37.5 km/h +
59 195 LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst LICHTENWÖHRER E. 1964 51:16.54 +7:30.35 RR HÜ40 8 +3:14.36 M 59 +7:30.35 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel St. Pankraz 37.4 km/h +
60 76 HAHN Jürgen HAHN J. 1974 51:24.48 +7:38.29 RR HÜ40 9 +3:22.30 M 60 +7:38.29 RC Gutenbrunn St. Martin 37.3 km/h +
61 100 RAPPOLT Manfred RAPPOLT M. 1968 51:32.21 +7:46.02 TT HÜ40 23 +6:35.28 M 61 +7:46.02 RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler ... Wien 37.3 km/h +
62 213 SCHÖNAUER Petra SCHÖNAUER P. 1971 51:33.80 +7:47.61 TT DÜ40 1 W 1 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels Wels 37.2 km/h +
63 20 HABLE Jürgen HABLE J. 1990 51:34.65 +7:48.46 RR HU40 8 +4:30.21 M 62 +7:48.46 Göpfritz an der Wild 37.2 km/h +
64 225 WRIGHT James WRIGHT J. 1974 51:36.06 +7:49.87 TT HÜ40 24 +6:39.13 M 63 +7:49.87 RadUNION Salzburg Salzburg 37.2 km/h +
65 170 LECHNITZ Alfred LECHNITZ A. 1952 51:42.81 +7:56.62 TT HÜ40 25 +6:45.88 M 64 +7:56.62 RC Schnecke Wien 37.1 km/h +
66 56 WÖGERER Gerhard WÖGERER G. 1982 51:43.56 +7:57.37 TT HU40 23 +7:57.37 M 65 +7:57.37 RSC Krems Lengenfeld 37.1 km/h +
67 46 SCHÖLLER Karl SCHÖLLER K. 1973 51:48.17 +8:01.98 TT HÜ40 26 +6:51.24 M 66 +8:01.98 2RadChaoten.com Mautern 37.1 km/h +
68 79 HAINZL Sebastian HAINZL S. 1984 51:55.20 +8:09.01 RR HU40 9 +4:50.76 M 67 +8:09.01 Wien 37.0 km/h +
69 21 HAIDERER Jürgen HAIDERER J. 1975 52:03.89 +8:17.70 TT HÜ40 27 +7:06.96 M 68 +8:17.70 Squadra Kremstal / FREE EAGLE ... Senftenberg 36.9 km/h +
70 180 SCHMID Johannes SCHMID J. 1987 52:05.54 +8:19.35 TT HU40 24 +8:19.35 M 69 +8:19.35 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Zwettl 36.9 km/h +
71 212 SCHMID Wolfgang SCHMID W. 1973 52:06.55 +8:20.36 TT HÜ40 28 +7:09.62 M 70 +8:20.36 RC Perg Ried/Rdm 36.8 km/h +
72 92 LOSCHAN Christoph LOSCHAN C. 1991 52:07.96 +8:21.77 TT HU40 25 +8:21.77 M 71 +8:21.77 Nora Racing Team Wien 36.8 km/h +
73 192 KERSCHBAUM Thomas KERSCHBAUM T. 1973 52:19.04 +8:32.85 TT HÜ40 29 +7:22.11 M 72 +8:32.85 RadUNION Salzburg Salzburg 36.7 km/h +
74 13 DOBIASCH Martin DOBIASCH M. 1989 52:19.64 +8:33.45 RR HU40 10 +5:15.20 M 73 +8:33.45 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Wien 36.7 km/h +
75 232 LANG Gottfried LANG G. 1967 52:20.07 +8:33.88 RR HÜ40 10 +4:17.88 M 74 +8:33.88 Radsport Team Hochhauser Laakirchen 36.7 km/h +
76 124 BREITENFELLNER Helmut BREITENFELLNER H. 1966 52:34.49 +8:48.30 TT HÜ40 30 +7:37.56 M 75 +8:48.30 rossano veneto Schwertberg 36.5 km/h +
77 132 HACKL Michael HACKL M. 1976 52:42.74 +8:56.55 TT HÜ40 31 +7:45.81 M 76 +8:56.55 RC Perg Tragwein 36.4 km/h +
78 130 BUCHEGGER Alfred BUCHEGGER A. 1967 52:44.24 +8:58.05 RR HÜ40 11 +4:42.06 M 77 +8:58.05 Team Haidlmair Micheldorf 36.4 km/h +
79 109 STOCKLASSER Horst STOCKLASSER H. 1975 52:46.48 +9:00.29 TT HÜ40 32 +7:49.55 M 78 +9:00.29 LC TRI Sierndorf Höbersdorf 36.4 km/h +
80 8 BAUER Werner BAUER W. 1969 52:47.64 +9:01.45 RR HÜ40 12 +4:45.45 M 79 +9:01.45 Gerersdorf 36.4 km/h +
81 234 STANEK Jochen STANEK J. 1974 52:52.58 +9:06.39 TT HÜ40 33 +7:55.65 M 80 +9:06.39 LT Gmünd Schrems 36.3 km/h +
82 128 ENZENHOFER Manfred ENZENHOFER M. 1980 52:53.24 +9:07.05 TT HU40 26 +9:07.05 M 81 +9:07.05 Tri Team 1.usc Traun Katsdorf 36.3 km/h +
83 178 BAUMERT Stephan BAUMERT S. 1966 52:55.03 +9:08.84 TT HÜ40 34 +7:58.10 M 82 +9:08.84 Therapie & Training Vöcklabruck 36.3 km/h +
84 196 LUTZMANN Josef LUTZMANN J. 1959 52:59.54 +9:13.35 RR HÜ40 13 +4:57.36 M 83 +9:13.35 Arbö Pillerseetalbiker Inters... Fieberbrunn 36.2 km/h +
85 162 ECKL Roman ECKL R. 1994 53:15.26 +9:29.07 RR HU40 11 +6:10.82 M 84 +9:29.07 PSV Wien Wien 36.1 km/h +
86 83 HÖLLRIGL Bernhard HÖLLRIGL B. 1981 53:16.21 +9:30.02 TT HU40 27 +9:30.02 M 85 +9:30.02 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Zwettl 36.0 km/h +
87 179 LAYER Jürgen LAYER J. 1981 53:32.78 +9:46.59 RR HU40 12 +6:28.34 M 86 +9:46.59 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Zwettl 35.9 km/h +
88 187 FUSSI Hubert FUSSI H. 1954 53:37.42 +9:51.23 TT HÜ40 35 +8:40.49 M 87 +9:51.23 URC Sport Okay Innsbruck 35.8 km/h +
89 129 GUGLER Thomas GUGLER T. 1977 53:38.74 +9:52.55 TT HÜ40 36 +8:41.81 M 88 +9:52.55 Tri Runners Baden Baden 35.8 km/h +
90 96 MÜLLER Christian MÜLLER C. 1971 53:38.97 +9:52.78 TT HÜ40 37 +8:42.04 M 89 +9:52.78 RC Cyclopia Wien 35.8 km/h +
91 40 PESZAT Lubos PESZAT L. 1978 53:41.42 +9:55.23 TT HÜ40 38 +8:44.49 M 90 +9:55.23 HR Racing Team České Budějo... Ceske Budejovice 35.8 km/h +
92 166 HOCHREITER Klaus HOCHREITER K. 1981 53:50.77 +10:04.58 RR HU40 13 +6:46.33 M 91 +10:04.58 Tripower Freistadt Bad Leonfelden 35.7 km/h +
93 173 REINHART Manfred REINHART M. 1959 53:53.02 +10:06.83 TT HÜ40 39 +8:56.09 M 92 +10:06.83 Wien 35.6 km/h +
94 239 WINTER Reinhard WINTER R. 1975 53:58.65 +10:12.46 TT HÜ40 40 +9:01.72 M 93 +10:12.46 Kirchberg am Walde 35.6 km/h +
95 125 BRÖDERBAUER Evelin BRÖDERBAUER E. 1982 54:01.99 +10:15.80 RR DU40 1 W 2 +2:28.18 PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt St. Oswald 35.5 km/h +
96 134 HANEDER Manfred HANEDER M. 1973 54:13.00 +10:26.81 TT HÜ40 41 +9:16.07 M 94 +10:26.81 SC Tragwein/Kamig Schwertberg 35.4 km/h +
97 1 ZECHNER Otmar ZECHNER O. 1967 54:16.65 +10:30.46 RR HÜ40 14 +6:14.46 M 95 +10:30.46 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Zwettl 35.4 km/h +
98 126 AUMAYR, ING. Matthias AUMAYR, ING. M. 1985 54:18.74 +10:32.55 RR HU40 14 +7:14.30 M 96 +10:32.55 Tripower WimbergerHausFreistad... Kefermarkt 35.4 km/h +
99 37 NEGER Norbert NEGER N. 1975 54:25.16 +10:38.97 TT HÜ40 42 +9:28.23 M 97 +10:38.97 Tri Team Krems Krems-Egelsee 35.3 km/h +
100 30 KRIVETZ Hannes KRIVETZ H. 1959 54:43.92 +10:57.73 RR HÜ40 15 +6:41.73 M 98 +10:57.73 Union XC Club Mühldorf Ottenschlag 35.1 km/h +
101 53 SUCHANEK Christian SUCHANEK C. 1979 54:46.70 +11:00.51 TT HÜ40 43 +9:49.77 M 99 +11:00.51 Bike4Life Krems 35.1 km/h +
102 87 KURA Carsten KURA C. 1970 54:52.22 +11:06.03 TT HÜ40 44 +9:55.29 M 100 +11:06.03 LAC Harlekin Korneuburg 35.0 km/h +
103 161 BERNHARD Rainer BERNHARD R. 1975 55:05.52 +11:19.33 TT HÜ40 45 +10:08.59 M 101 +11:19.33 team.bikepirat.at Wien 34.9 km/h +
104 31 HOPFGARTNER Barbara HOPFGARTNER B. 1984 55:05.66 +11:19.47 TT DU40 1 W 3 +3:31.85 Vösendorf 34.8 km/h +
105 95 MAYER Roman MAYER R. 1967 55:19.97 +11:33.78 RR HÜ40 16 +7:17.78 M 102 +11:33.78 Elektrotechnik Vock Raggendorf 34.7 km/h +
106 14 EIBENSTEINER Manuel EIBENSTEINER M. 1997 55:20.91 +11:34.72 TT HU40 28 +11:34.72 M 103 +11:34.72 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Jagenbach 34.7 km/h +
107 143 ÖLLER Gerald ÖLLER G. 1991 55:29.26 +11:43.07 TT HU40 29 +11:43.07 M 104 +11:43.07 Linz 34.6 km/h +
108 85 KEMP Stephen KEMP S. 1961 55:35.71 +11:49.52 TT HÜ40 46 +10:38.78 M 105 +11:49.52 wien 34.5 km/h +
109 182 KAUFMANN Hans KAUFMANN H. 1962 55:40.28 +11:54.09 RR HÜ40 17 +7:38.10 M 106 +11:54.09 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Zwettl 34.5 km/h +
110 235 BURGER Michael BURGER M. 1987 55:43.07 +11:56.88 TT HU40 30 +11:56.88 M 107 +11:56.88 - Friedersbach 34.5 km/h +
111 50 STRAUB Christian STRAUB C. 1984 56:05.18 +12:18.99 RR HU40 15 +9:00.74 M 108 +12:18.99 Obst und Gemüse Unfried Langenlois 34.2 km/h +
112 18 GRUHN Christoph GRUHN C. 1982 56:06.65 +12:20.46 TT HU40 31 +12:20.46 M 109 +12:20.46 Cycle Team Tulln Sieghartskirchen 34.2 km/h +
113 39 PATZL Franz PATZL F. 1971 56:07.67 +12:21.48 TT HÜ40 47 +11:10.74 M 110 +12:21.48 Radsportunion St. Pölten St. Pölten 34.2 km/h +
114 238 PETRAS Roland PETRAS R. 1979 56:17.58 +12:31.39 TT HÜ40 48 +11:20.65 M 111 +12:31.39 lisensky tygr.cz Brno 34.1 km/h +
115 122 AIGNER Miriam AIGNER M. 1989 56:32.49 +12:46.30 TT DU40 2 +1:26.83 W 4 +4:58.69 Tri Team 1.USC Traun / TD - Tr... Katsdorf 34.0 km/h +
116 120 ZELLHOFER Bernhard ZELLHOFER B. 1978 56:37.98 +12:51.79 RR HÜ40 18 +8:35.80 M 112 +12:51.79 Schweigginger Radsherren Schweiggers 33.9 km/h +
117 141 LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. 1986 56:38.00 +12:51.81 TT DU40 3 +1:32.34 W 5 +5:04.20 Linz 33.9 km/h +
118 47 SCHWARZ Andreas SCHWARZ A. 1977 56:39.68 +12:53.49 TT HÜ40 49 +11:42.75 M 113 +12:53.49 RSC Krems Rohrendorf 33.9 km/h +
119 2 GRÖTZL Andreas GRÖTZL A. 1965 56:43.39 +12:57.20 RR HÜ40 19 +8:41.21 M 114 +12:57.20 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Zwettl 33.8 km/h +
120 78 HAINZL Philipp HAINZL P. 1981 56:44.95 +12:58.76 TT HU40 32 +12:58.76 M 115 +12:58.76 HNZL Wien 33.8 km/h +
121 97 NEUBAUER Nils NEUBAUER N. 1988 56:47.72 +13:01.53 RR HU40 16 +9:43.28 M 116 +13:01.53 Wiener Sport Club Wien 33.8 km/h +
122 62 ALMEDER Christian ALMEDER C. 1973 56:49.69 +13:03.50 RR HÜ40 20 +8:47.50 M 117 +13:03.50 Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club Wien 33.8 km/h +
123 136 HOFBAUER Christian HOFBAUER C. 1976 56:58.51 +13:12.32 TT HÜ40 50 +12:01.58 M 118 +13:12.32 Radsportunion St. Pölten St.Pölten 33.7 km/h +
124 49 STOCKLASSER Anita STOCKLASSER A. 1978 56:58.93 +13:12.74 TT DÜ40 2 +5:25.12 W 6 +5:25.12 LTU Waidhofen/Thaya Windigsteig 33.7 km/h +
125 164 HATZL Stella Julia HATZL S. 1985 57:01.21 +13:15.02 TT DU40 4 +1:55.55 W 7 +5:27.40 team.bikepirat.at Wien 33.7 km/h +
126 207 RAGGL Stefan RAGGL S. 1970 57:09.68 +13:23.49 RR HÜ40 21 +9:07.50 M 119 +13:23.49 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Jenbach 33.6 km/h +
127 59 PUHR Christian PUHR C. 1977 57:11.44 +13:25.25 RR HÜ40 22 +9:09.26 M 120 +13:25.25 Dietmanns 33.6 km/h +
128 202 PFLÜGL Josef PFLÜGL J. 1959 57:14.81 +13:28.62 TT HÜ40 51 +12:17.88 M 121 +13:28.62 Hausruck-Racing Manning 33.5 km/h +
129 112 TERTSCH Manfred TERTSCH M. 1961 57:18.99 +13:32.80 RR HÜ40 23 +9:16.80 M 122 +13:32.80 LV Land um Laa Ernstbrunn 33.5 km/h +
130 32 LACHMAYR Robert LACHMAYR R. 1958 57:19.66 +13:33.47 TT HÜ40 52 +12:22.73 M 123 +13:33.47 Horn 33.5 km/h +
131 236 BRANDLEHNER Christian BRANDLEHNER C. 1971 57:27.62 +13:41.43 RR HÜ40 24 +9:25.44 M 124 +13:41.43 Cycle Team Tulln Katzelsdorf im Dorf 33.4 km/h +
132 93 MARCHSTEINER Hubert MARCHSTEINER H. 1967 57:27.72 +13:41.53 RR HÜ40 25 +9:25.53 M 125 +13:41.53 Echsenbach 33.4 km/h +
133 67 EHARDT Petra EHARDT P. 1974 57:39.94 +13:53.75 TT DÜ40 3 +6:06.14 W 8 +6:06.14 LAC Harlekin Korneuburg 33.3 km/h +
134 58 BERGER Roman BERGER R. 1975 57:43.19 +13:57.00 RR HÜ40 26 +9:41.01 M 126 +13:57.00 RSC Krems Mautern 33.3 km/h +
135 81 HIPFINGER Eva HIPFINGER E. 1968 57:47.96 +14:01.77 TT DÜ40 4 +6:14.16 W 9 +6:14.16 RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler ... Wien