Raiffeisen Granitmarathon 2019

Datum: 09.06.2019

Ergebnisse - Lang:Bau Small

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Ort Nation Geschw
1 3180 HOLLAND Michael HOLLAND M. 2000 02:06:06 Small Herren 1 1 M 1 CT Sport.Land.Niederösterreic... Wilhelmsburg 23.3 km/h +
2 3191 EICHMAIR Daniel EICHMAIR D. 2000 02:07:57 +00:01:50 Small Herren 1 2 +00:01:50 M 2 +00:01:50 RC CFK Manning 23.0 km/h +
3 3059 HEIGL Philipp HEIGL P. 1993 02:10:17 +00:04:11 Small Herren 1 3 +00:04:11 M 3 +00:04:11 SU Bikestore.cc - Team Schleinbach 22.6 km/h +
4 3188 HAUER Gerald HAUER G. 1971 02:10:24 +00:04:17 Small Herren 3 1 M 4 +00:04:17 SU Bikestore.cc - Team Weikersdorf Am Steinfelde 22.5 km/h +
5 3098 EIBENSTEINER Arnold EIBENSTEINER A. 1985 02:10:53 +00:04:47 Small Herren 2 1 M 5 +00:04:47 Union RLC Sterngartl Reichenau 22.5 km/h +
6 3231 EMBACHER Armin EMBACHER A. 1997 02:11:01 +00:04:54 Small Herren 1 4 +00:04:54 M 6 +00:04:54 Bike Team Kirchberg Bad Häring 22.4 km/h +
7 3108 BAUER Florian BAUER F. 1994 02:11:26 +00:05:20 Small Herren 1 5 +00:05:20 M 7 +00:05:20 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Kleinzell 22.4 km/h +
8 3072 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. 1978 02:12:31 +00:06:25 Small Herren 3 2 +00:02:07 M 8 +00:06:25 Skyworkers Sports Bad Fischau-Brunn 22.2 km/h +
9 3061 WEBERSDORFER Felix WEBERSDORFER F. 1990 02:13:34 +00:07:27 Small Herren 1 6 +00:07:27 M 9 +00:07:27 grafikeria centurion racing po... St. Valentin 22.0 km/h +
10 3210 WEGSCHEIDER Philipp WEGSCHEIDER P. 1987 02:13:35 +00:07:28 Small Herren 2 2 +00:02:41 M 10 +00:07:28 TEAM DWA Karlstetten 22.0 km/h +
11 3166 HOFFMANN Maximilian HOFFMANN M. 1989 02:13:49 +00:07:43 Small Herren 2 3 +00:02:55 M 11 +00:07:43 Stieglbauer Racingteam Waldkirchen 22.0 km/h +
12 3273 WIMMER Florian WIMMER F. 1997 02:14:44 +00:08:37 Small Herren 1 7 +00:08:37 M 12 +00:08:37 bimato Sports Team St.Peter/Au 21.8 km/h +
13 3035 PFAFFENWIMMER Oliver PFAFFENWIMMER O. 1984 02:14:46 +00:08:40 Small Herren 2 4 +00:03:53 M 13 +00:08:40 Bikesport Pröll Scharnstein 21.8 km/h +
14 3088 GRUNDNER Adi GRUNDNER A. 1972 02:15:02 +00:08:56 Small Herren 3 3 +00:04:38 M 14 +00:08:56 Team Melasan Sportunion Hörsching 21.8 km/h +
15 3155 HAGER Ferdinand HAGER F. 1998 02:15:25 +00:09:19 Small Herren 1 8 +00:09:19 M 15 +00:09:19 Bike Team Ginner Waidhofen An Der Ybbs 21.7 km/h +
16 3066 KRAFT Bernhard KRAFT B. 1996 02:15:45 +00:09:38 Small Herren 1 9 +00:09:38 M 16 +00:09:38 grafikeria centurion racing po... Rußbach Am Pass Gschütt 21.7 km/h +
17 3067 NOWOTNY Philipp NOWOTNY P. 1979 02:15:52 +00:09:46 Small Herren 3 4 +00:05:28 M 17 +00:09:46 grafikeria centurion racing po... Wien 21.6 km/h +
18 3070 GLETTLER Markus GLETTLER M. 1979 02:16:01 +00:09:54 Small Herren 3 5 +00:05:36 M 18 +00:09:54 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ Passail 21.6 km/h +
19 3022 SCHMID Christian SCHMID C. 1984 02:17:23 +00:11:16 Small Herren 2 5 +00:06:29 M 19 +00:11:16 MTB-TEAM-BÖBRACH Eging A. See 21.4 km/h +
20 3230 PRÖLL Andreas PRÖLL A. 1972 02:17:39 +00:11:33 Small Herren 3 6 +00:07:15 M 20 +00:11:33 Bikesport-Pröll Schlierbach 21.4 km/h +
21 3126 KASBERGER Holger KASBERGER H. 1988 02:17:40 +00:11:34 Small Herren 2 6 +00:06:47 M 21 +00:11:34 Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenst Obernzell 21.4 km/h +
22 3257 DUSCHL Maximilian DUSCHL M. 1988 02:17:40 +00:11:34 Small Herren 2 7 +00:06:47 M 22 +00:11:34 Ernstl's Sport Team Neureichenau 21.4 km/h +
23 3199 KERN Markus KERN M. 1972 02:17:46 +00:11:40 Small Herren 3 7 +00:07:22 M 23 +00:11:40 RC WIESINGER Held u.Francke Alkoven 21.3 km/h +
24 3261 STRAßER Markus STRAßER M. 1992 02:17:56 +00:11:50 Small Herren 1 10 +00:11:50 M 24 +00:11:50 GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck Jandelsbrunn 21.3 km/h +
25 3196 DIETRICH Daniel DIETRICH D. 1982 02:18:40 +00:12:33 Small Herren 2 8 +00:07:46 M 25 +00:12:33 zweirad janger St. Nikolai I.S. 21.2 km/h +
26 3213 HOLLRIEDER Robert HOLLRIEDER R. 1974 02:18:53 +00:12:46 Small Herren 3 8 +00:08:28 M 26 +00:12:46 Bike Team Borbet Geinberg 21.2 km/h +
27 3053 DONINGER Alexander DONINGER A. 1991 02:19:42 +00:13:35 Small Herren 1 11 +00:13:35 M 27 +00:13:35 Bike Team Kaiser Frankenburg Am Hausruck 21.0 km/h +
28 3228 ECKERSTORFER Roland ECKERSTORFER R. 1978 02:20:12 +00:14:06 Small Herren 3 9 +00:09:48 M 28 +00:14:06 Union Bike und Fun St. Peter Sankt Peter Am Wimberg 21.0 km/h +
29 3029 KREUTZER Peter KREUTZER P. 1995 02:21:47 +00:15:40 Small Herren 1 12 +00:15:40 M 29 +00:15:40 MTB Club Salzkammergut Bad Goisern 20.7 km/h +
30 3208 SACHSENHOFER Peter SACHSENHOFER P. 1990 02:21:50 +00:15:43 Small Herren 1 13 +00:15:43 M 30 +00:15:43 Böhmerwald Sports Ulrichsberg 20.7 km/h +
31 3238 STROMAYER Dieter STROMAYER D. 1972 02:21:57 +00:15:50 Small Herren 3 10 +00:11:32 M 31 +00:15:50 Bike Team Kaiser Steyr 20.7 km/h +
32 3092 REITER Lukas REITER L. 1994 02:23:06 +00:17:00 Small Herren 1 14 +00:17:00 M 32 +00:17:00 Ernstl's Sport Team Hörbich 20.5 km/h +
33 3202 WASNER Leopold WASNER L. 1968 02:23:08 +00:17:02 Small Herren 4 1 M 33 +00:17:02 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl Steyregg 20.5 km/h +
34 3260 STRASSER Mathias STRASSER M. 1991 02:23:13 +00:17:06 Small Herren 1 15 +00:17:06 M 34 +00:17:06 St.Martin 20.5 km/h +
35 3174 WÖGERBAUER Christof WÖGERBAUER C. 1986 02:23:16 +00:17:09 Small Herren 2 9 +00:12:22 M 35 +00:17:09 Ernstl's Sport Team Lembach 20.5 km/h +
36 3151 SCHWEIGER Florian SCHWEIGER F. 1988 02:23:53 +00:17:47 Small Herren 2 10 +00:13:00 M 36 +00:17:47 GranitBiker Kleinzell Kleinzell Im Mühlkreis 20.4 km/h +
37 3143 HAMEDINGER Markus HAMEDINGER M. 1992 02:24:03 +00:17:56 Small Herren 1 16 +00:17:56 M 37 +00:17:56 team alpha- tischlerei grömme... St. Roman 20.4 km/h +
38 3122 HÖHENWARTER JUN. Thomas HÖHENWARTER JUN. T. 1996 02:24:19 +00:18:13 Small Herren 1 17 +00:18:13 M 38 +00:18:13 bergbiker Gastein Bad Hofgastein 20.4 km/h +
39 3314 KATZMAIR Patrick KATZMAIR P. 1984 02:24:39 +00:18:33 Small Herren 2 11 +00:13:45 M 39 +00:18:33 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea... Freistadt 20.3 km/h +
40 3279 DERNTL Roland DERNTL R. 1968 02:25:53 +00:19:47 Small Herren 4 2 +00:02:44 M 40 +00:19:47 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST St. Florian 20.2 km/h +
41 3020 BAUER Julian BAUER J. 1982 02:26:04 +00:19:58 Small Herren 2 12 +00:15:11 M 41 +00:19:58 Bikesupport Racing Linz 20.1 km/h +
42 3025 STEINER Georg STEINER G. 1965 02:26:27 +00:20:20 Small Herren 4 3 +00:03:18 M 42 +00:20:20 RC Raaba Grambach 20.1 km/h +
43 3212 GRÜNBERGER Stefan GRÜNBERGER S. 1994 02:26:27 +00:20:20 Small Herren 1 18 +00:20:20 M 43 +00:20:20 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea... Grünbach 20.1 km/h +
44 3265 LEITNER Dominik LEITNER D. 1998 02:26:29 +00:20:23 Small Herren 1 19 +00:20:23 M 44 +00:20:23 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea... Reichenthal 20.1 km/h +
45 3080 GRICK Michael GRICK M. 1994 02:26:37 +00:20:31 Small Herren 1 20 +00:20:31 M 45 +00:20:31 WSC Bad Mitterndorf Bad Mitterndorf 20.1 km/h +
46 3081 SALLFELDNER Christoph SALLFELDNER C. 1992 02:26:44 +00:20:38 Small Herren 1 21 +00:20:38 M 46 +00:20:38 Soizaföd Bad Mitterndorf 20.0 km/h +
47 3063 GEIER Stefan GEIER S. 1994 02:27:00 +00:20:53 Small Herren 1 22 +00:20:53 M 47 +00:20:53 MTB- Club Vorau Vorau 20.0 km/h +
48 3221 RAIMER Jürgen RAIMER J. 1969 02:27:00 +00:20:54 Small Herren 4 4 +00:03:52 M 48 +00:20:54 LRC P.Max Almtal Scharnstein 20.0 km/h +
49 3075 VOTTER Hermann VOTTER H. 1966 02:27:18 +00:21:11 Small Herren 4 5 +00:04:09 M 49 +00:21:11 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ Thannhausen 20.0 km/h +
50 3299 HEFTBERGER Peter HEFTBERGER P. 1965 02:27:25 +00:21:18 Small Herren 4 6 +00:04:16 M 50 +00:21:18 Hausruck- Racing Schildorn 19.9 km/h +
51 3297 SÜSS Christian SÜSS C. 1968 02:27:51 +00:21:45 Small Herren 4 7 +00:04:43 M 51 +00:21:45 Ski & Bike Deggendorf 19.9 km/h +
52 3316 WOLFESBERGER Karl WOLFESBERGER K. 1962 02:28:40 +00:22:33 Small Herren 4 8 +00:05:31 M 52 +00:22:33 Union Bike und Fun St. Peter Auberg 19.8 km/h +
53 3326 NEUNER Katja NEUNER K. 1998 02:28:44 +00:22:37 Small Damen 1 1 W 1 RV Innsbrucker Schwalben Mieming 19.8 km/h +
54 3172 WÜRFL Stefan WÜRFL S. 1988 02:28:44 +00:22:38 Small Herren 2 13 +00:17:50 M 53 +00:22:38 MaterialBOX Altenfelden Sarleinsbach 19.8 km/h +
55 3252 HIPTMAIR Manfred HIPTMAIR M. 1965 02:29:33 +00:23:27 Small Herren 4 9 +00:06:24 M 54 +00:23:27 RC CFK Attnang-Puchheim 19.7 km/h +
56 3106 NAGLSTRASSER Christian NAGLSTRASSER C. 1981 02:31:10 +00:25:03 Small Herren 2 14 +00:20:16 M 55 +00:25:03 Napoleon Grills Racingteam St. Valentin 19.4 km/h +
57 3104 KLUG Daniel KLUG D. 1988 02:32:44 +00:26:38 Small Herren 2 15 +00:21:50 M 56 +00:26:38 viscoSPORTS Feldkirchen 19.2 km/h +
58 3251 ERTL Werner ERTL W. 1975 02:33:24 +00:27:17 Small Herren 3 11 +00:22:59 M 57 +00:27:17 TSV Hartberg Bike Total Großwilfersdorf 19.2 km/h +
59 3215 WAGNER Rene WAGNER R. 1977 02:33:47 +00:27:40 Small Herren 3 12 +00:23:22 M 58 +00:27:40 Team WAGNER Folientechnik St. Matin A. D. Raab 19.1 km/h +
60 3161 RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. 1997 02:33:47 +00:27:41 Small Herren 1 23 +00:27:41 M 59 +00:27:41 Taxi Thalhuber Landl 19.1 km/h +
61 3266 LEITNER Reinhard LEITNER R. 1975 02:33:48 +00:27:41 Small Herren 3 13 +00:23:24 M 60 +00:27:41 TEAM DNA einDRUCK Internorm Altenfelden 19.1 km/h +
62 3292 GUTLEDERER Patrick GUTLEDERER P. 1985 02:34:00 +00:27:53 Small Herren 2 16 +00:23:06 M 61 +00:27:53 WSC Ybbs 19.1 km/h +
63 3219 ELMECKER Stefan ELMECKER S. 1978 02:34:01 +00:27:55 Small Herren 3 14 +00:23:37 M 62 +00:27:55 Union RLC Sterngartl Schenkenfelden 19.1 km/h +
64 3021 ZINGL Christian ZINGL C. 1989 02:34:04 +00:27:57 Small Herren 2 17 +00:23:10 M 63 +00:27:57 Waldbach Waldbach 19.1 km/h +
65 3030 ZEMSAUER Jarno ZEMSAUER J. 1975 02:34:05 +00:27:58 Small Herren 3 15 +00:23:41 M 64 +00:27:58 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Piberbach 19.1 km/h +
66 3207 OBERNGRUBER Bernhard OBERNGRUBER B. 1977 02:34:12 +00:28:05 Small Herren 3 16 +00:23:48 M 65 +00:28:05 Spitz MTB Racing Team Sarleinsbach 19.1 km/h +
67 3309 BURGSTALLER Christian BURGSTALLER C. 1978 02:35:30 +00:29:24 Small Herren 3 17 +00:25:06 M 66 +00:29:24 Naturfreunde Ampflwang Ampflwang 18.9 km/h +
68 3173 SALLEGGER Siegfried SALLEGGER S. 1967 02:35:53 +00:29:46 Small Herren 4 10 +00:12:44 M 67 +00:29:46 USV St.Jakob im Walde Ilztal 18.9 km/h +
69 3285 ROßMANN Dominik ROßMANN D. 1991 02:35:53 +00:29:46 Small Herren 1 24 +00:29:46 M 68 +00:29:46 FC Donald Radsport Pischelsdorf 18.9 km/h +
70 3091 DORNINGER Klemens DORNINGER K. 1988 02:35:53 +00:29:47 Small Herren 2 18 +00:25:00 M 69 +00:29:47 2RadChaoten.com Steyregg 18.9 km/h +
71 3298 HEMETSBERGER Andreas HEMETSBERGER A. 1971 02:36:06 +00:29:59 Small Herren 3 18 +00:25:41 M 70 +00:29:59 Hausruck-Racing Frankenburg 18.8 km/h +
72 3329 GIERLINGER Julia GIERLINGER J. 1991 02:36:12 +00:30:05 Small Damen 1 2 +00:07:28 W 2 +00:07:28 PopaFlo feines fürs Fahrrad Haslach An Der Mühl 18.8 km/h +
73 3171 HIERSCHLÄGER Johannes HIERSCHLÄGER J. 1979 02:36:27 +00:30:21 Small Herren 3 19 +00:26:03 M 71 +00:30:21 SU Eidenberg Linz 18.8 km/h +
74 3156 HAIDER Andreas HAIDER A. 2000 02:36:28 +00:30:22 Small Herren 1 25 +00:30:22 M 72 +00:30:22 Picher Racing Team Lanzenkirchen 18.8 km/h +
75 3308 HEINDL Josef HEINDL J. 1970 02:37:27 +00:31:21 Small Herren 3 20 +00:27:03 M 73 +00:31:21 Aigen6 18.7 km/h +
76 3300 WIMMER Florian WIMMER F. 1982 02:37:46 +00:31:40 Small Herren 2 19 +00:26:52 M 74 +00:31:40 Ortenburg 18.6 km/h +
77 3256 SCHASCHING David SCHASCHING D. 2000 02:37:56 +00:31:50 Small Herren 1 26 +00:31:50 M 75 +00:31:50 team alpha- tischlerei grömme... Sankt Roman 18.6 km/h +
78 3024 PÜHRINGER Andreas PÜHRINGER A. 1993 02:38:01 +00:31:54 Small Herren 1 27 +00:31:54 M 76 +00:31:54 Bike and Run St. Peter St. Peter Am Wimberg 18.6 km/h +
79 3185 HAINFELLNER Richard HAINFELLNER R. 1966 02:38:14 +00:32:08 Small Herren 4 11 +00:15:06 M 77 +00:32:08 WSV Payerbach Payerbach 18.6 km/h +
80 3306 RATHBAUER Joachim RATHBAUER J. 1959 02:38:54 +00:32:48 Small Herren 5 1 M 78 +00:32:48 2rad sturm sv gallneukirchen Linz 18.5 km/h +
81 3198 GRADL Reinhard GRADL R. 1982 02:39:28 +00:33:21 Small Herren 2 20 +00:28:34 M 79 +00:33:21 Bike Team Borbet Neukirchen 18.4 km/h +
82 3216 ZÖTTL Andreas ZÖTTL A. 1976 02:40:07 +00:34:01 Small Herren 3 21 +00:29:43 M 80 +00:34:01 KürnBergRadler RacingTeam Behamberg 18.4 km/h +
83 3169 SEYRL Christian SEYRL C. 1986 02:40:07 +00:34:01 Small Herren 2 21 +00:29:14 M 81 +00:34:01 RC Kiberg Hörbich 18.4 km/h +
84 3270 HOFMANN Patrick HOFMANN P. 1996 02:40:18 +00:34:11 Small Herren 1 28 +00:34:11 M 82 +00:34:11 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach Oberneukirchen 18.3 km/h +
85 3086 HANREICH Christian HANREICH C. 1977 02:40:18 +00:34:11 Small Herren 3 22 +00:29:54 M 83 +00:34:11 SpeciRacing Team Leonding 18.3 km/h +
86 3244 HAMADER Manuel HAMADER M. 1988 02:40:36 +00:34:30 Small Herren 2 22 +00:29:43 M 84 +00:34:30 Linz Linz 18.3 km/h +
87 3148 LEIBETSEDER Matthias LEIBETSEDER M. 1984 02:40:38 +00:34:31 Small Herren 2 23 +00:29:44 M 85 +00:34:31 Bike St. Martin 2.0 Sankt Martin Im Mühlkreis 18.3 km/h +
88 3294 ZAUNER Stefan ZAUNER S. 1971 02:41:07 +00:35:01 Small Herren 3 23 +00:30:43 M 86 +00:35:01 Altenberg 18.2 km/h +
89 3102 FALKNER Daniel FALKNER D. 1987 02:41:38 +00:35:31 Small Herren 2 24 +00:30:44 M 87 +00:35:31 Neuhauserfest ff-plöcking Rohrbach-Berg 18.2 km/h +
90 3071 JERSON Karl JERSON K. 1952 02:41:40 +00:35:33 Small Herren 5 2 +00:02:45 M 88 +00:35:33 MTB - Club Lockenhaus Stoob 18.2 km/h +
91 3220 FRAUSCHER Josef FRAUSCHER J. 1959 02:42:08 +00:36:02 Small Herren 5 3 +00:03:13 M 89 +00:36:02 Biketeam Borbet Lohnsburg 18.1 km/h +
92 3182 VONDRASEK Christian VONDRASEK C. 1979 02:42:09 +00:36:02 Small Herren 3 24 +00:31:44 M 90 +00:36:02 Seewalchen am Attersee Seewalchen Am Attersee 18.1 km/h +
93 3312 HOFER Thomas HOFER T. 1970 02:42:10 +00:36:03 Small Herren 3 25 +00:31:46 M 91 +00:36:03 NWK Bikerü Niederwaldkirchen 18.1 km/h +
94 3138 WINTER Christian WINTER C. 1976 02:42:46 +00:36:39 Small Herren 3 26 +00:32:21 M 92 +00:36:39 Marktgemeinde Windhaag bei Fre... Windhaag Bei Freistadt 18.1 km/h +
95 3140 BURGER Wolfgang BURGER W. 1978 02:43:06 +00:37:00 Small Herren 3 27 +00:32:42 M 93 +00:37:00 Rosenbauer Leonding Feldkirchen 18.0 km/h +
96 3149 NEUMÜLLER Julian NEUMÜLLER J. 1991 02:43:23 +00:37:16 Small Herren 1 29 +00:37:16 M 94 +00:37:16 Bike and Run St.Peter St.Peter Am Wimberg 18.0 km/h +
97 3136 PUPPENBERGER Roland PUPPENBERGER R. 1979 02:43:32 +00:37:26 Small Herren 3 28 +00:33:08 M 95 +00:37:26 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Seitenstetten 18.0 km/h +
98 3013 GAISCH Michael GAISCH M. 1972 02:43:34 +00:37:27 Small Herren 3 29 +00:33:09 M 96 +00:37:27 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz Graz 18.0 km/h +
99 3145 HURNAUS Christian HURNAUS C. 1983 02:43:42 +00:37:36 Small Herren 2 25 +00:32:49 M 97 +00:37:36 Neustift Neustift 18.0 km/h +
100 3211 ZOGLAUER Gerald ZOGLAUER G. 1967 02:43:49 +00:37:43 Small Herren 4 12 +00:20:41 M 98 +00:37:43 SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport Gallneukirchen 17.9 km/h +
101 3304 GIERLINGER Markus GIERLINGER M. 1976 02:44:12 +00:38:06 Small Herren 3 30 +00:33:48 M 99 +00:38:06 mtb St. Martin St.Martin 17.9 km/h +
102 3085 STÖBICH Florian STÖBICH F. 1994 02:44:16 +00:38:10 Small Herren 1 30 +00:38:10 M 100 +00:38:10 Sarleinsbach Sarleinsbach 17.9 km/h +
103 3225 NIEDERNDORFER Andreas NIEDERNDORFER A. 1980 02:44:50 +00:38:43 Small Herren 2 26 +00:33:56 M 101 +00:38:43 Road Solution Racing Team Wels 17.8 km/h +
104 3132 FLATTINGER Andreas FLATTINGER A. 1983 02:44:53 +00:38:46 Small Herren 2 27 +00:33:59 M 102 +00:38:46 Ernstl's Sport Team Oepping 17.8 km/h +
105 3058 PRECHTL Peter PRECHTL P. 1956 02:45:30 +00:39:23 Small Herren 5 4 +00:06:35 M 103 +00:39:23 grafikeria centurion racing po... Bad Ischl 17.8 km/h +
106 3287 LEITNER Stefan LEITNER S. 1988 02:45:50 +00:39:44 Small Herren 2 28 +00:34:56 M 104 +00:39:44 Rodltal Rangers Gramastetten 17.7 km/h +
107 3065 HOFER Christian HOFER C. 1988 02:45:53 +00:39:47 Small Herren 2 29 +00:34:59 M 105 +00:39:47 Fladnitz an der Teichalm Fladnitz An Der Teichalm 17.7 km/h +
108 3323 KREMSREITER Lea KREMSREITER L. 1998 02:46:15 +00:40:08 Small Damen 1 3 +00:17:31 W 3 +00:17:31 MSC Wiesenbach Waldkirchen 17.7 km/h +
109 3159 KATZMAYER Johann KATZMAYER J. 1958 02:46:53 +00:40:46 Small Herren 5 5 +00:07:58 M 106 +00:40:46 SV Hellmonsödt Hellmonsödt 17.6 km/h +
110 3077 GRATZL Gerald GRATZL G. 1968 02:47:26 +00:41:19 Small Herren 4 13 +00:24:17 M 107 +00:41:19 Bikesport RC Kremstal Sankt Marien 17.6 km/h +
111 3031 KOLB Joachim KOLB J. 1977 02:48:01 +00:41:54 Small Herren 3 31 +00:37:36 M 108 +00:41:54 Crazy Cross Biker Bärnbach 17.5 km/h +
112 3305 MADER Georg MADER G. 1991 02:48:26 +00:42:20 Small Herren 1 31 +00:42:20 M 109 +00:42:20 LT Gmünd Hoheneich 17.5 km/h +
113 3288 STADLER Sabine STADLER S. 1998 02:48:30 +00:42:24 Small Damen 1 4 +00:19:46 W 4 +00:19:46 DSG SU Hirschbach Hirschbach 17.4 km/h +
114 3082 SCHOBER Manuel SCHOBER M. 1990 02:49:00 +00:42:54 Small Herren 1 32 +00:42:54 M 110 +00:42:54 Linz Linz 17.4 km/h +
115 3018 KINDERMANN Harald KINDERMANN H. 1963 02:49:12 +00:43:05 Small Herren 4 14 +00:26:03 M 111 +00:43:05 kein Verein Alberndorf In Der Riedmark 17.4 km/h +
116 3315 GATTRINGER Gregor GATTRINGER G. 1987 02:49:17 +00:43:11 Small Herren 2 30 +00:38:23 M 112 +00:43:11 Team Matherialbox Altenfelden 17.4 km/h +
117 3259 SCHAUMLECHNER Karl SCHAUMLECHNER K. 1963 02:49:49 +00:43:43 Small Herren 4 15 +00:26:41 M 113 +00:43:43 SC Tragwein/Kamig Tragwein 17.3 km/h +
118 3094 DURSTBERGER Markus DURSTBERGER M. 1973 02:50:07 +00:44:00 Small Herren 3 32 +00:39:43 M 114 +00:44:00 Gramastetten Gramastetten 17.3 km/h +
119 3050 TRITSCHER Wolfgang TRITSCHER W. 1955 02:50:26 +00:44:20 Small Herren 5 6 +00:11:31 M 115 +00:44:20 zweirad janger Trofaiach 17.2 km/h +
120 3290 TRATTNER Hans Peter TRATTNER H. 1969 02:50:39 +00:44:32 Small Herren 4 16 +00:27:30 M 116 +00:44:32 URC RIED Hohenzell 17.2 km/h +
121 3041 FRITZ Stefan FRITZ S. 1989 02:50:48 +00:44:42 Small Herren 2 31 +00:39:55 M 117 +00:44:42 Ascendor Bike-Team St. Martin 17.2 km/h +
122 3330 VOGL Celina VOGL C. 1998 02:51:25 +00:45:18 Small Damen 1 5 +00:22:41 W 5 +00:22:41 RSV Grafenau Grafenau 17.2 km/h +
123 3042 LUGER Michael LUGER M. 1996 02:52:27 +00:46:21 Small Herren 1 33 +00:46:21 M 118 +00:46:21 Bike und Fun St.Peter am Wimbe Leonding 17.0 km/h +
124 3229 KAPL Walter KAPL W. 1967 02:52:42 +00:46:36 Small Herren 4 17 +00:29:33 M 119 +00:46:36 HOLZHAIDER BAUGMBH Freistadt 17.0 km/h +
125 3302 NEUMÜLLER Ernst NEUMÜLLER E. 1968 02:52:43 +00:46:37 Small Herren 4 18 +00:29:35 M 120 +00:46:37 Bike u.Fun Union St. Peter St.Peter Wbg 17.0 km/h +
126 3227 MÜHLEDER Armin MÜHLEDER A. 1985 02:52:58 +00:46:52 Small Herren 2 32 +00:42:05 M 121 +00:46:52 Linz Linz 17.0 km/h +
127 3124 LEITNER Christian LEITNER C. 1969 02:53:18 +00:47:12 Small Herren 4 19 +00:30:10 M 122 +00:47:12 Spital am Pyhrn Spital Am Pyhrn 17.0 km/h +
128 3303 PÖCHACKER Bernhard PÖCHACKER B. 1983 02:54:08 +00:48:02 Small Herren 2 33 +00:43:15 M 123 +00:48:02 Linz 16.9 km/h