21. WORLD GAMES OF MOUNTAINBIKING Marathon

Datum: 07.09.2019

Ergebnisse - Marathon 21

Pos Nr Urk. Name Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Ort Nation Geschw
1 49 LANER Nils LANER N. 56:05.6 Youth Men 1 1 BikeTeam Gais Gais 20,43 km/h +
2 366 GEHRKE Jakob GEHRKE J. 59:06.3 +03:00.7 Youth Men 2 +03:00.7 2 +03:00.7 funsport Warngau 19,39 km/h +
3 89 MAYER Gunter MAYER G. 59:53.3 +03:47.7 Master Men 1 3 +03:47.7 Bigtime Sport Verticallife.at Saalfelden 19,14 km/h +
4 58 BRECHT Manuel BRECHT M. 01:00:10.8 +04:05.2 Senior Expert Men 1 4 +04:05.2 RS Kraichgau racingteam Gemmingen 19,04 km/h +
5 677 OBERNGRUBER Daniel OBERNGRUBER D. 01:00:26.1 +04:20.5 Expert Men 1 5 +04:20.5 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... Sarleinsbach 18,96 km/h +
6 826 DANKL Simon DANKL S. 01:00:35.1 +04:29.5 Youth Men 3 +04:29.5 6 +04:29.5 Team Bikeexpress Kaprun 18,92 km/h +
7 781 BÜHLER Andreas BÜHLER A. 01:00:49.1 +04:43.5 Senior Master Men 1 7 +04:43.5 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Blaichach 18,84 km/h +
8 138 ERBER Marco ERBER M. 01:02:07.8 +06:02.2 Rookies Boys 1 8 +06:02.2 re-engineer racing team LG Met... Mühldorf 18,44 km/h +
9 705 PILZ Johannes PILZ J. 01:02:17.4 +06:11.8 Rookies Boys 2 +09.5 9 +06:11.8 Team Penhab Behamberg 18,4 km/h +
10 105 KRAJA Markus KRAJA M. 01:03:02.6 +06:57.1 Master Men 2 +03:09.2 10 +06:57.1 Chiemsee Kälte & Mountain Akt... Inzell 18,18 km/h +
11 795 BERGER David BERGER D. 01:04:01.4 +07:55.7 Youth Men 4 +07:55.7 11 +07:55.7 Münzbach 17,9 km/h +
12 34 VOLGGER Michael VOLGGER M. 01:04:59.1 +08:53.5 Rookies Boys 3 +02:51.2 12 +08:53.5 Dynamik Bike Team Eppan Eppan/Frangart 17,63 km/h +
13 694 DEHLER Michael DEHLER M. 01:06:06.1 +10:00.5 Senior Master Men 2 +05:17.1 13 +10:00.5 Team Radsport Buchstaller Nürnberg 17,34 km/h +
14 305 NIELSEN Victor Laumand NIELSEN V. 01:06:30.9 +10:25.2 Rookies Boys 4 +04:23.1 14 +10:25.2 Team Skovlyst MTB Tilstrup 17,23 km/h +
15 241 EDER Bernhard EDER B. 01:06:56.4 +10:50.7 Master Men 3 +07:03.2 15 +10:50.7 BikeInfection Piesendorf 17,12 km/h +
16 21 ANDERSEN Kristoffer Østergaard ANDERSEN K. 01:07:05.4 +10:59.7 Rookies Boys 5 +04:57.5 16 +10:59.7 Team Skovlyst MTB Vejle 17,08 km/h +
17 92 ZABERNIG Helmut ZABERNIG H. 01:08:49.1 +12:43.5 Master Men 4 +08:55.7 17 +12:43.5 Pinzgau Milch Saalfelden 16,65 km/h +
18 325 GERGACZ Peter GERGACZ P. 01:10:24.9 +14:19.3 Senior Expert Men 2 +10:14.4 18 +14:19.3 KTM Team Hungary Szombathely 16,27 km/h +
19 664 BOLLMANN Linus BOLLMANN L. 01:10:28.6 +14:23.3 Rookies Boys 6 +08:20.7 19 +14:23.3 RSV Garching Trostberg 16,26 km/h +
20 757 PREGETTER Moritz PREGETTER M. 01:10:54.4 +14:48.7 Rookies Boys 7 +08:46.5 20 +14:48.7 Crazy Cross Biker München 16,16 km/h +
21 53 GRATZL Gerald GRATZL G. 01:11:11.4 +15:05.7 Senior Master Men 3 +10:22.2 21 +15:05.7 Racing Team Kremstal St Marien 16,1 km/h +
22 661 FREDERIKSEN Cille FREDERIKSEN C. 01:11:12.1 +15:06.5 Rookies Girls 1 1 Team Skovlyst MTB Varde 16,09 km/h +
23 17 MALEJ Michaela MALEJ M. 01:11:47.2 +15:41.5 Master Women 1 2 +35.3 Team Penhab St. Michael 15,96 km/h +
24 466 STAVINOHA Karl-Heinz STAVINOHA K. 01:11:47.5 +15:41.8 Senior Master Men 4 +10:58.3 22 +15:41.8 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Fridolfing 15,96 km/h +
25 33 GRÜNWALD Hans GRÜNWALD H. 01:12:23.4 +16:17.7 Senior Master Men 5 +11:34.2 23 +16:17.7 Tc Viehhofen Viehhofen 15,83 km/h +
26 314 SCHEUTZ Bernhard SCHEUTZ B. 01:12:24.1 +16:18.5 Senior Expert Men 3 +12:13.2 24 +16:18.5 Bad Goisern 15,83 km/h +
27 365 PLAPPERT Marieke PLAPPERT M. 01:13:37.5 +17:31.9 Expert Women 1 3 +02:25.3 Reifen Wendl Racing Team Heilbronn 15,57 km/h +
28 606 VESTER Matti VESTER M. 01:14:04.1 +17:58.5 Rookies Boys 8 +11:56.2 25 +17:58.5 Team Skovlyst Gedved 15,47 km/h +
29 644 BRANCELJ Rok BRANCELJ R. 01:14:16.6 +18:11.4 Senior Expert Men 4 +14:05.7 26 +18:11.4 Saalbach 15,43 km/h +
30 791 GAISREITER Christian GAISREITER C. 01:16:13.6 +20:08.4 Master Men 5 +16:20.2 27 +20:08.4 MTB-Club Ohlstadt Ohlstadt 15,03 km/h +
31 130 VINTER Magnus VINTER M. 01:17:42.9 +21:37.3 Rookies Boys 9 +15:35.4 28 +21:37.3 Team Skoviyst MTB Vejle 14,75 km/h +
32 820 HUNDSBICHLER Benjamin HUNDSBICHLER B. 01:17:43.4 +21:37.7 Rookies Boys 10 +15:35.5 29 +21:37.7 Kufstein 14,74 km/h +
33 312 ERBER Xenia ERBER X. 01:18:44.4 +22:38.8 Rookies Girls 2 +07:32.2 4 +07:32.2 RSV Garching Altötting - Mehring 14,55 km/h +
34 645 MACGOWAN VON HOLSTEIN Nicholas MACGOWAN VON HOLSTEIN N. 01:18:47.9 +22:42.3 Senior Expert Men 5 +18:37.4 30 +22:42.3 Maloja Pushbikers Holzkirchen 14,54 km/h +
35 67 GRÜNWALD Marion GRÜNWALD M. 01:19:11.0 +23:05.4 Senior Master Women 1 5 +07:58.8 Saalfelden 14,47 km/h +
36 768 HARANT Peter HARANT P. 01:19:25.1 +23:19.5 Master Men 6 +19:31.7 31 +23:19.5 Oberland-racing.bike Bichl 14,43 km/h +
37 215 MARA Elias MARA E. 01:19:33.1 +23:27.5 Rookies Boys 11 +17:25.3 32 +23:27.5 Crazy Cross Biker Maria Lankowitz 14,41 km/h +
38 693 DEHLER Emilia DEHLER E. 01:21:08.4 +25:02.8 Rookies Girls 3 +09:56.2 6 +09:56.2 Team Radsport Buchstaller Nürnberg 14,12 km/h +
39 60 DEHLER Viktoria DEHLER V. 01:22:13.9 +26:08.3 Youth Women 1 7 +11:01.7 Team Radsport Buchstaller Nürnberg 13,94 km/h +
40 174 LEITNER Roland LEITNER R. 01:24:44.9 +28:39.3 Senior Master Men 6 +23:55.8 33 +28:39.3 Racing Team Kremstal Piberbach 13,52 km/h +
41 750 WEIßER Marc WEIßER M. 01:24:45.2 +28:39.5 Youth Men 5 +28:39.5 34 +28:39.5 Ulm 13,52 km/h +
42 735 PRÖPPER Christian PRÖPPER C. 01:24:53.9 +28:48.3 Rookies Boys 12 +22:46.5 35 +28:48.3 MTB Club München Kaltenberg 13,5 km/h +
43 734 PRÖPPER Werner PRÖPPER W. 01:27:00.9 +30:55.3 Senior Master Men 7 +26:11.8 36 +30:55.3 Kaltenberg 13,17 km/h +
44 779 BÜHLER Rita BÜHLER R. 01:27:17.7 +31:12.7 Senior Master Women 2 +08:06.6 8 +16:05.5 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten Gunzesried 13,13 km/h +
45 111 PAIL Daniel PAIL D. 01:28:28.4 +32:22.8 Rookies Boys 13 +26:20.5 37 +32:22.8 Saalbach 12,95 km/h +
46 362 PIRKLOVÁ Tereza PIRKLOVÁ T. 01:30:01.4 +33:55.8 Expert Women 2 +16:23.9 9 +18:49.2 Cyklonovinky.cz Hradec Králové 12,73 km/h +
47 667 GRUBER Claudia GRUBER C. 01:30:48.2 +34:42.5 Senior Master Women 3 +11:37.1 10 +19:36.4 Big Time Sport Zell am See 12,62 km/h +
48 715 HARASSER Andreas HARASSER A. 01:30:49.4 +34:43.8 Senior Expert Men 6 +30:38.5 38 +34:43.8 Saalbach 12,62 km/h +
49 777 HAUENSTEIN Uli HAUENSTEIN U. 01:31:23.7 +35:18.8 Senior Master Men 8 +30:34.5 39 +35:18.8 Prinz Bike Salzburg 12,54 km/h +
50 386 LEITNER Rene LEITNER R. 01:31:24.3 +35:18.6 Senior Expert Men 7 +31:13.4 40 +35:18.6 Grünes Herz Kapfenberg 12,54 km/h +
51 751 LETSCHKA Philipp LETSCHKA P. 01:31:40.7 +35:35.8 Youth Men 6 +35:35.8 41 +35:35.8 Neu-Ulm 12,5 km/h +
52 771 DEHLER Katja DEHLER K. 01:31:47.2 +35:41.5 Master Women 2 +20:00.1 11 +20:35.5 Team Radsport Buchstaller Nürnberg 12,49 km/h +
53 237 STREITBERGER Alois STREITBERGER A. 01:32:10.3 +36:04.6 Senior Master Men 9 +31:21.1 42 +36:04.6 bigtime Maishofen Maishofen 12,43 km/h +
54 178 RENZ Gerhard RENZ G. 01:32:45.2 +36:39.5 Senior Master Men 10 +31:56.7 43 +36:39.5 Racing Team Kremstal Kematen An Der Krems 12,36 km/h +
55 176 REUTEMANN Jule REUTEMANN J. 01:32:58.7 +36:53.8 Youth Women 2 +10:44.7 12 +21:46.5 Oberteuringen 12,33 km/h +
56 118 GESIERICH Reinhard GESIERICH R. 01:33:13.7 +37:08.9 Senior Master Men 11 +32:24.5 44 +37:08.9 Team Feuerwehr Gaildorf Gaildorf 12,29 km/h +
57 731 ZEHENTNER Hans ZEHENTNER H. 01:33:14.9 +37:09.3 Senior Master Men 12 +32:25.8 45 +37:09.3 SK Maishofen Maishofen 12,29 km/h +
58 650 GÖLTZER Anna GÖLTZER A. 01:33:44.2 +37:38.5 Expert Women 3 +20:06.6 13 +22:32.5 RS Kraichgau racingteam Schwaigern 12,23 km/h +
59 756 PREGETTER Michaela PREGETTER M. 01:37:15.2 +41:09.5 Youth Women 3 +15:01.2 14 +26:03.6 Crazy Cross Biker München 11,78 km/h +
60 778 BRANDIS Miriam BRANDIS M. 01:37:35.2 +41:29.5 Master Women 3 +25:48.2 15 +26:23.6 Prinz Bike Salzburg 11,74 km/h +
61 601 MEIZER Szilard MEIZER S. 01:37:44.9 +41:39.3 Master Men 7 +37:51.5 46 +41:39.3 St.Ulrich am Pillersee 11,72 km/h +
62 775 HUBER Georg HUBER G. 01:38:18.2 +42:12.6 Senior Expert Men 8 +38:07.3 47 +42:12.6 Kronstorf 11,66 km/h +
63 628 HERRMANN Carmen HERRMANN C. 01:39:48.4 +43:42.8 Master Women 4 +28:01.2 16 +28:36.3 Herrmann Radteam Dormitz 11,48 km/h +
64 610 HUMER Florian HUMER F. 01:40:44.9 +44:39.3 Expert Men 2 +40:18.8 48 +44:39.3 Alkoven 11,37 km/h +
65 24 WUTZL Martina WUTZL M. 01:42:31.7 +46:26.1 Master Women 5 +30:44.5 17 +31:19.5 Wittur - Safety in Motion Kienberg 11,18 km/h +
66 460 NÖHMER Thomas NÖHMER T. 01:43:02.2 +46:56.6 Master Men 8 +43:08.8 49 +46:56.6 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Laakirchen 11,12 km/h +
67 110 BEER Dora BEER D. 01:43:58.8 +47:53.2 Master Women 6 +32:11.6 18 +32:46.6 Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach Hochburg-Ach 11,02 km/h +
68 577 WYCHERA Ulrike WYCHERA U. 01:44:09.9 +48:04.3 Senior Master Women 4 +24:58.9 19 +32:57.8 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Kritzendorf 11 km/h +
69 204 BREITWIESER Patrick BREITWIESER P. 01:46:27.4 +50:21.8 Expert Men 3 +46:01.3 50 +50:21.8 Steyr 1 Firefighter Adventure ... Steyr 10,76 km/h +
70 182 KURAN Tobias KURAN T. 01:46:40.4 +50:34.8 Senior Expert Men 9 +46:29.6 51 +50:34.8 Mountainslasher Altenstadt 10,74 km/h +
71 181 KURAN Julia KURAN J. 01:46:43.9 +50:38.3 Expert Women 4 +33:06.4 20 +35:31.8 Mountainslasher Altenstadt 10,74 km/h +
72 509 PELZ Richard PELZ R. 01:48:13.2 +52:07.6 Senior Expert Men 10 +48:02.3 52 +52:07.6 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Salzburg 10,59 km/h +
73 385 LEITNER Miriam LEITNER M. 01:48:48.5 +52:42.8 Senior Expert Women 1 21 +37:36.3 Grünes Herz Kapfenberg 10,53 km/h +
74 346 WEBER Markus WEBER M. 01:49:13.0 +53:07.3 Expert Men 4 +48:46.8 53 +53:07.3 Die bausportler Haid bei Ansfelden 10,49 km/h +
75 136 LEPPELT Stephan LEPPELT S. 01:49:16.2 +53:10.6 Master Men 9 +49:22.8 54 +53:10.6 Stephan Dachau 10,49 km/h +
76 112 KUBALLA André KUBALLA A. 01:49:35.2 +53:29.6 Master Men 10 +49:41.8 55 +53:29.6 Bottrop 10,46 km/h +
77 284 SUCHARD Mario SUCHARD M. 01:49:35.8 +53:30.2 Master Men 11 +49:42.4 56 +53:30.2 CrossFit 2500 Günselsdorf 10,46 km/h +
78 129 VINTER Thomas VINTER T. 01:51:19.2 +55:13.6 Master Men 12 +51:25.8 57 +55:13.6 Team Skovlyst MTB Vejle 10,29 km/h +
79 107 HOLM Kenneth HOLM K. 01:53:10.0 +57:04.3 Master Men 13 +53:16.6 58 +57:04.3 Team Skovlyst MTB Vejle 10,13 km/h +
80 629 GANGLBAUER Xaver GANGLBAUER X. 01:54:40.2 +58:34.6 Youth Men 7 +58:34.6 59 +58:34.6 Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure... Wolfern 9,99 km/h +
81 720 RICHTER Matthias RICHTER M. 01:54:42.7 +58:37.1 Senior Expert Men 11 +54:31.8 60 +58:37.1 Langweid a. Lech 9,99 km/h +
82 748 SCHNEIDER Ines SCHNEIDER I. 01:58:04.7 +01:01:59.1 Master Women 7 +46:17.5 22 +46:52.6 Freising 9,71 km/h +
83 800 POSCH Tobias POSCH T. 01:58:07.0 +01:02:01.3 Expert Men 5 +57:40.8 61 +01:02:01.3 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Sankt Pölten 9,7 km/h +
84 527 SCHARTNER Jasmin SCHARTNER J. 01:58:52.7 +01:02:47.1 Expert Women 5 +45:15.2 23 +47:40.6 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Wien 9,64 km/h +
85 454 KAISER Andrea KAISER A. 01:59:18.2 +01:03:12.6 Master Women 8 +47:31.7 24 +48:06.1 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Sankt Gotthard 9,61 km/h +
86 495 AIGNER Franz AIGNER F. 02:01:00.7 +01:04:55.1 Senior Expert Men 12 +01:49.8 62 +01:04:55.1 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Salzburg 9,47 km/h +
87 151 BAUER Gerhard BAUER G. 02:02:52.7 +01:06:47.1 Master Men 14 +01:02:59.4 63 +01:06:47.1 Glocknerrider St. Pölten 9,33 km/h +
88 470 BRANDL Alexander BRANDL A. 02:03:58.2 +01:07:52.6 Master Men 15 +01:04:04.8 64 +01:07:52.6 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Linz 9,24 km/h +
89 803 STEFANIAK Robert STEFANIAK R. 02:04:17.5 +01:08:11.9 Master Men 16 +01:04:24.1 65 +01:08:11.9 Biking 4 Butterfly Children München 9,22 km/h +
90 585 STRUGALA Alicja STRUGALA A. 02:04:17.8 +01:08:12.2 Senior Expert Women 2 +15:29.3 25 +53:05.7 Biking 4 Butterfly Children München 9,22 km/h +
91 481 KAFKO Anita KAFKO A. 02:04:21.5 +01:08:15.9 Senior Expert Women 3 +15:33.3 26 +53:09.3 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Unterach 9,22 km/h +
92 780 GEßLEIN Heinz GEßLEIN H. 02:08:08.0 +01:12:02.4 Senior Master Men 13 +01:07:18.8 66 +01:12:02.4 Ludwigstadt 8,94 km/h +
93 353 BAUER Stephanie BAUER S. 02:08:20.2 +01:12:14.6 Senior Expert Men 13 +01:08:09.4 67 +01:12:14.6 RECA BEWEGT. Schwäbisch Hall 8,93 km/h +
94 635 AMANN Oliver AMANN O. 02:08:21.0 +01:12:15.4 Senior Expert Men 14 +01:08:10.1 68 +01:12:15.4 Tura Untermünkheim Untermünkheim 8,93 km/h +
95 502 HLADIK Martin HLADIK M. 02:11:10.0 +01:15:04.4 Master Men 17 +01:11:16.6 69 +01:15:04.4 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Wien 8,74 km/h +
96 139 HAFNER Gernot HAFNER G. 02:12:05.1 +01:15:59.5 Senior Master Men 14 +01:11:15.9 70 +01:15:59.5 Wien 8,68 km/h +
97 201 GLASER Marcus GLASER M. 02:12:59.0 +01:16:53.4 Expert Men 6 +01:12:32.9 71 +01:16:53.4 Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure... Steyr 8,62 km/h +
98 436 SCHIRMEIER Christian SCHIRMEIER C. 02:14:12.8 +01:18:07.2 Master Men 18 +01:14:19.4 72 +01:18:07.2 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Wien 8,54 km/h +
99 199 MEKINA Nico MEKINA N. 02:14:18.8 +01:18:13.1 Rookies Boys 14 +01:12:10.9 73 +01:18:13.1 Steyr 1 Firefighters Adventure... Steyr 8,53 km/h +
100 618 HEIDINGER Christian HEIDINGER C. 02:15:44.8 +01:19:39.1 Master Men 19 +01:15:51.4 74 +01:19:39.1 Laktatignoranten Julbach 8,44 km/h +
101 410 KRAUSS Karlheinz KRAUSS K. 02:18:44.0 +01:22:38.4 Senior Master Men 15 +01:17:54.9 75 +01:22:38.4 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Bruckmühl 8,26 km/h +
102 322 RADU Paul RADU P. 02:19:45.8 +01:23:40.1 Master Men 20 +01:19:52.4 76 +01:23:40.1 Vienna 8,2 km/h +
103 418 SCHNELLER Michael SCHNELLER M. 02:21:22.8 +01:25:17.1 Senior Master Men 16 +01:20:33.6 77 +01:25:17.1 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Egling an der Paar 8,11 km/h +
104 511 RAUCH Walter RAUCH W. 02:24:28.3 +01:28:22.7 Senior Master Men 17 +01:23:39.2 78 +01:28:22.7 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Neulengach 7,93 km/h +
105 36 RUDOLF Anna RUDOLF A. 02:29:05.4 +01:32:59.8 Expert Women 6 +01:15:27.8 27 +01:17:53.2 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Rosenheim 7,69 km/h