1 |
VESELY Florian
VESELY F.
|
|
JUN-M |
Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass |
10083674406 |
09:01:00 |
|
2 |
HUBER Simon
HUBER S.
|
|
E-H |
Next Level Racing Aus Pfaffenh... |
10055101539 |
09:02:00 |
|
3 |
LIPOWITZ Florian
LIPOWITZ F.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10098806507 |
09:03:00 |
|
4 |
SCHNORR Dominik
SCHNORR D.
|
|
E-H |
Next Level Racing Aus Pfaffenh... |
10058658914 |
09:04:00 |
|
5 |
BOSCHI Marwin
BOSCHI M.
|
|
E-H |
G.s. Ruote dOro |
10092340950 |
09:05:00 |
|
6 |
BAYER Tobias
BAYER T.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10011072229 |
09:06:00 |
|
7 |
KREIDL Alexander
KREIDL A.
|
|
E-H |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
10015131576 |
09:07:00 |
|
8 |
ÖTTL Tim
ÖTTL T.
|
|
E-H |
Radteam IMPULS e.V. |
10086438603 |
09:08:00 |
|
9 |
WURM Philipp
WURM P.
|
|
E-H |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
10015303449 |
09:09:00 |
|
10 |
WILDAUER Markus
WILDAUER M.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10015144512 |
09:10:00 |
|
11 |
GAMPER Florian
GAMPER F.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10015329620 |
09:11:00 |
|
12 |
STEININGER Fabian
STEININGER F.
|
|
E-H |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
10035027185 |
09:12:00 |
|
13 |
STARI Linus
STARI L.
|
|
E-H |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
10089863208 |
09:13:00 |
|
14 |
GAMPER Mario
GAMPER M.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10015332549 |
09:14:00 |
|
15 |
STADLBAUER Gregor
STADLBAUER G.
|
|
E-H |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
10035048710 |
09:15:00 |
|
16 |
ENGELHARDT Felix
ENGELHARDT F.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10036351136 |
09:16:00 |
|
17 |
HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes
HIRSCHBICHLER J.
|
|
E-H |
Team Melasan Sportunion |
10035058309 |
09:17:00 |
|
19 |
VESELY Felix
VESELY F.
|
|
U17 M |
Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass |
10083674103 |
09:19:00 |
|
20 |
STEINHAUSER Georg
STEINHAUSER G.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10058895249 |
09:20:00 |
|
21 |
REITER Jakob
REITER J.
|
|
E-H |
C.T.Sport.Land. NÖ Selle SMP-S... |
10048903744 |
09:21:00 |
|
22 |
KIERNER Florian
KIERNER F.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10015765110 |
09:22:00 |
|
23 |
THEIS Lucas
THEIS L.
|
|
E-H |
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
10076610075 |
09:23:00 |
|
24 |
VERASZTO Maximilian
VERASZTO M.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10053244088 |
09:24:00 |
|
25 |
LÜHRS Leslie
LÜHRS L.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10036365583 |
09:25:00 |
|
26 |
FRIEDRICH Marco
FRIEDRICH M.
|
|
E-H |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
10010196704 |
09:26:00 |
|
27 |
KUEN Maximilian
KUEN M.
|
|
E-H |
Eam Vorarlberg Santic |
10007510612 |
09:27:00 |
|
28 |
FERNBACH Lisa
FERNBACH L.
|
|
E-D |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
10035150861 |
09:30:00 |
|
29 |
WEISS Veronika
WEISS V.
|
|
E-D |
Edelsten MTB Ladies |
10036360836 |
09:31:00 |
|
30 |
REICHERT Alina
REICHERT A.
|
|
E-D |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
10074541955 |
09:32:00 |
|
31 |
ERHARTER Gabriela
ERHARTER G.
|
|
E-D |
La Musette |
10092222126 |
09:33:00 |
|
32 |
BERGER-SCHAUER Tina
BERGER-SCHAUER T.
|
|
E-D |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
10077087193 |
09:34:00 |
|
33 |
BORREGUERO Morgane
BORREGUERO M.
|
|
E-D |
Next Level Racing |
10089631418 |
09:35:00 |
|
34 |
BRUNHOFER Melanie
BRUNHOFER M.
|
|
E-D |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
10091992558 |
09:36:00 |
|
35 |
HORNGACHER Lea
HORNGACHER L.
|
|
E-D |
ÖAMTC RC Tirol |
10065292603 |
09:37:00 |
|
36 |
HEHENWARTER Pia
HEHENWARTER P.
|
|
E-D |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
10094598424 |
09:38:00 |
|
37 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SCHWEINBERGER C.
|
|
E-D |
RC Tirol |
10009862355 |
09:39:00 |
|
38 |
KREIDL Katharina
KREIDL K.
|
|
E-D |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
10048898084 |
09:40:00 |
|
39 |
SCHNEIDER Sabine
SCHNEIDER S.
|
|
E-D |
RFV Prien a. Chiemsee |
10093094318 |
09:41:00 |
|
40 |
REID Ben
REID B.
|
|
AK M |
BRPC |
|
09:51:00 |
|
41 |
SIEPMANN Tim
SIEPMANN T.
|
|
AK M |
|
|
09:52:00 |
|
42 |
PREYLE David
PREYLE D.
|
|
U17 M |
ARBÖ Steiner Shopping Purgstal... |
10035036885 |
09:53:00 |
|
43 |
SCHRETTL Marco
SCHRETTL M.
|
|
JUN-M |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
10053690086 |
09:54:00 |
|
44 |
PAUMANN David
PAUMANN D.
|
|
JUN-M |
rc Arbö steiner shopping purgs... |
|
09:55:00 |
|
45 |
BAIR Maio
BAIR M.
|
|
AK M |
Racing Team Haiming |
|
09:56:00 |
|
45 |
BAIR Maio
BAIR M.
|
|
AK M |
Racing Team Haiming |
|
|
|
46 |
MARINGER Dominik
MARINGER D.
|
|
AK M |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
10035052851 |
09:57:00 |
|
47 |
LAW Adam
LAW A.
|
|
M30 |
VICC Racing Division |
|
09:58:00 |
|
48 |
WIMPISSINGER Marco
WIMPISSINGER M.
|
|
M30 |
Motionwork Athletik & Sportreh... |
|
09:59:00 |
|
49 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel
ZANGERLE E.
|
|
AK M |
Racing Team Haiming |
10035126411 |
10:00:00 |
|
50 |
PASQUALINI Frederic
PASQUALINI F.
|
|
M30 |
deniflcycling.com |
|
10:01:00 |
|
51 |
THUMFART Fabian
THUMFART F.
|
|
AK M |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
10035046989 |
10:02:00 |
|
52 |
OBERNGRUBER Christian
OBERNGRUBER C.
|
|
M30 |
RC Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume |
10035030623 |
10:03:00 |
|
53 |
SCHELLHORN Martin
SCHELLHORN M.
|
|
AK M |
Sport H&N Power Team |
|
10:04:00 |
|
54 |
TICHLER Thomas
TICHLER T.
|
|
AK M |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
10059827257 |
10:05:00 |
|
55 |
GSCHNITZER Thomas
GSCHNITZER T.
|
|
M30 |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
10:06:00 |
|
56 |
LATIMER James
LATIMER J.
|
|
M40 |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
10:07:00 |
|
57 |
PÜHRINGER Andreas
PÜHRINGER A.
|
|
AK M |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
10104799588 |
10:08:00 |
|
58 |
PEINELT Martin
PEINELT M.
|
|
AK M |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
10023528948 |
10:09:00 |
|
59 |
STEGER Thomas
STEGER T.
|
|
AK M |
Union Radweltpokal |
|
10:10:00 |
|
60 |
PAMMER Rene
PAMMER R.
|
|
AK M |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
10057178147 |
10:11:00 |
|
61 |
DENIFLE Christoph
DENIFLE C.
|
|
M40 |
deniflcycling.com |
|
10:12:00 |
|
62 |
HUBER Maximilian
HUBER M.
|
|
AK M |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
10015067720 |
10:13:00 |
|
63 |
WILDAUER Christian
WILDAUER C.
|
|
M50 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
10:14:00 |
|
64 |
HÖLLRIGL Lukas
HÖLLRIGL L.
|
|
M30 |
Club Bike and Run Imst |
|
10:15:00 |
|
65 |
STOCKINGER Manfred
STOCKINGER M.
|
|
M60 |
RTR Alpbachtal |
|
10:16:00 |
|
66 |
LUDWICZEK Martin
LUDWICZEK M.
|
|
M40 |
RSV Kolsass Weer |
|
10:17:00 |
|
67 |
HOLZER Manfred
HOLZER M.
|
|
M50 |
Mountainheroes Zillertal |
|
10:18:00 |
|
68 |
GRÜNDHAMMER Hannes
GRÜNDHAMMER H.
|
|
M30 |
Team Landhaus Krall |
|
10:19:00 |
|
69 |
LECHNER Michael
LECHNER M.
|
|
M30 |
ARBÖ RTC INNTAL |
|
10:20:00 |
|
70 |
WINTER Bernhard
WINTER B.
|
|
M50 |
Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol |
|
10:21:00 |
|
71 |
MARGREITER Johannes
MARGREITER J.
|
|
M30 |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
10:22:00 |
|
72 |
HOFMANN Wolfgang
HOFMANN W.
|
|
M50 |
Team Penhab |
|
10:23:00 |
|
73 |
FRAUENSCHUH Thomas
FRAUENSCHUH T.
|
|
M40 |
Dolomitebike Lienz |
|
10:24:00 |
|
74 |
NOTHEGGER Mathias
NOTHEGGER M.
|
|
M40 |
nom-training.com |
|
10:25:00 |
|
75 |
GRÜNER Patric
GRÜNER P.
|
|
M30 |
Team Blacksheep Portixol Group |
|
10:26:00 |
|
76 |
HAGENAARS Patrick
HAGENAARS P.
|
|
M30 |
Radsport Stanger |
|
10:27:00 |
|
77 |
GSCHÖSSER Thomas
GSCHÖSSER T.
|
|
M30 |
Radtreff Alpbachtal |
|
10:28:00 |
|
78 |
KAPELLER Hannes
KAPELLER H.
|
|
M30 |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
10:29:00 |
|
79 |
BRUNNEGGER Thomas
BRUNNEGGER T.
|
|
M40 |
Radsport Team Gaimersheim |
10050473831 |
10:30:00 |
|
80 |
STÖGER Christian
STÖGER C.
|
|
M30 |
URC Ebbs |
|
10:31:00 |
|
81 |
SCHMID Roland
SCHMID R.
|
|
M30 |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
10:32:00 |
|
82 |
HERZOG Daniel
HERZOG D.
|
|
M30 |
Team Serles |
|
10:33:00 |
|
83 |
UNTERRADER Philipp
UNTERRADER P.
|
|
M30 |
unterrader.com |
|
10:34:00 |
|
84 |
PALZER Anton
PALZER A.
|
|
AK M |
|
|
10:35:00 |
|
85 |
GSCHWENTNER Leila
GSCHWENTNER L.
|
|
JUN-W |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
10083975106 |
10:45:00 |
|
86 |
KOGLBAUER Hannah
KOGLBAUER H.
|
|
JUN-W |
RC Grafenbach |
|
10:45:30 |
|
87 |
MAIERHOFER Magdalena
MAIERHOFER M.
|
|
AK W |
SC Leogang |
|
10:46:00 |
|
88 |
MITTEREGGER Eva
MITTEREGGER E.
|
|
AK W |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
10095692706 |
10:46:30 |
|
89 |
REITER Magdalena
REITER M.
|
|
AK W |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
10:47:00 |
|
91 |
PROFUNSER Carina
PROFUNSER C.
|
|
AK W |
RC Tirol |
|
10:48:00 |
|
92 |
SCHERRER Teresa
SCHERRER T.
|
|
AK W |
BikeWorks Race-Team |
|
10:48:30 |
|
93 |
MITTERER Anna
MITTERER A.
|
|
Mädchen U17 |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
10097195600 |
10:49:00 |
|
94 |
HUYS Tabea
HUYS T.
|
|
Mädchen U17 |
Make it happen |
|
10:49:30 |
|
95 |
KURZ Olivia
KURZ O.
|
|
Mädchen U17 |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
10104146557 |
10:50:00 |
|
96 |
HINDER Angelina
HINDER A.
|
|
Mädchen U17 |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
10035124791 |
10:50:30 |
|
97 |
GURTNER Marina
GURTNER M.
|
|
Mädchen U17 |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
10080175938 |
10:51:00 |
|
98 |
PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte
PFEIFFENBERGER B.
|
|
W30 |
BikeWorks Race-Team |
|
10:51:30 |
|
99 |
KROMOSER Nadine
KROMOSER N.
|
|
W30 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
|
100 |
LAIMINGER Sandra
LAIMINGER S.
|
|
W30 |
Brixental Connection |
|
10:52:30 |
|
101 |
WASLE Carina
WASLE C.
|
|
W30 |
WAVE TRI TEAM TS WÖRGL |
|
10:53:00 |
|
102 |
GEIGER Melanie
GEIGER M.
|
|
W30 |
BikeWorks Race-Team |
|
10:53:30 |
|
103 |
HAUSBERGER Manuela
HAUSBERGER M.
|
|
W30 |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
10:54:00 |
|
104 |
KNAPP Andrea
KNAPP A.
|
|
W40 |
Rad Weltpokal |
|
10:54:30 |
|
105 |
WURM Waltraud
WURM W.
|
|
W40 |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
10:55:00 |
|
106 |
SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea
SCHWARZ-STEGHERR A.
|
|
W40 |
|
|
10:55:30 |
|
107 |
BÜSSEMEYER-JÖCHL Christiane
BÜSSEMEYER-JÖCHL C.
|
|
W40 |
Radsport Stanger |
|
10:56:00 |
|
108 |
HELFENBEIN-FOLLMANN Regina
HELFENBEIN-FOLLMANN R.
|
|
W40 |
RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol |
|
10:56:30 |
|
109 |
KREIDL Cristiane
KREIDL C.
|
|
W40 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
10:57:00 |
|
110 |
PFURTSCHELLER Martin
PFURTSCHELLER M.
|
|
U17 M |
Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass |
10099809950 |
11:00:00 |
|
111 |
HOLZKNECHT Jonas
HOLZKNECHT J.
|
|
U17 M |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
11:00:30 |
|
112 |
FREISINGER Simon
FREISINGER S.
|
|
U17 M |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
10103935783 |
11:01:00 |
|
113 |
SCHEIRING Semjen
SCHEIRING S.
|
|
U17 M |
Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass |
10058480977 |
11:01:30 |
|
114 |
OBERLECHNER Luca
OBERLECHNER L.
|
|
U17 M |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
10064027963 |
11:02:00 |
|
115 |
GROSSBAUER Lukas
GROSSBAUER L.
|
|
U17 M |
RC Pedalus |
10093443215 |
11:02:30 |
|
116 |
SELLERS Barnaby
SELLERS B.
|
|
U17 M |
Make it happen |
|
11:03:00 |
|
117 |
KOKAS Raphael
KOKAS R.
|
|
U17 M |
RC Donaustadt |
10035026882 |
11:03:30 |
|
118 |
GOMIG Rafael
GOMIG R.
|
|
JUN-M |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
10060808674 |
11:07:00 |
|
119 |
SCHERRER Julius
SCHERRER J.
|
|
JUN-M |
BikeWorks Race-Team |
10077140949 |
11:07:30 |
|
120 |
GALL Simon
GALL S.
|
|
JUN-M |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
10055780741 |
11:08:00 |
|
121 |
HECHENBLAIKNER David
HECHENBLAIKNER D.
|
|
JUN-M |
|
|
11:08:30 |
|
122 |
KAPPACHER David
KAPPACHER D.
|
|
JUN-M |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
10093911744 |
11:09:00 |
|
123 |
KOVAR Stefan
KOVAR S.
|
|
JUN-M |
Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel |
10048988620 |
11:09:30 |
|
124 |
HINDER Julian
HINDER J.
|
|
JUN-M |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
10035124690 |
11:10:00 |
|
125 |
HAJEK Alexander
HAJEK A.
|
|
JUN-M |
Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel |
10035025771 |
11:10:30 |
|
126 |
BUSCHEK Paul
BUSCHEK P.
|
|
JUN-M |
Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel |
10049142204 |
11:11:00 |
|
127 |
HALBMAYR Emilio
HALBMAYR E.
|
|
JUN-M |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
10082795645 |
11:11:30 |
|
128 |
FREISINGER Matthias
FREISINGER M.
|
|
JUN-M |
TRI-X Kufstein |
|
11:12:00 |
|
129 |
GRIESSER Lukas
GRIESSER L.
|
|
JUN-M |
ÖAMTC RAIKA BKD ASV INZING |
10055872990 |
11:12:30 |
|
130 |
SCHWEITZER Tobias
SCHWEITZER T.
|
|
JUN-M |
Intersport Mühl4tlerBikeTeam |
10105329452 |
11:13:00 |
|
131 |
LECHNER Daniel
LECHNER D.
|
|
JUN-M |
PELE SHOP TEAM |
|
11:13:30 |
|
132 |
MOSER Thomas
MOSER T.
|
|
AK M |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
11:20:00 |
|
133 |
MAIR Christoph
MAIR C.
|
|
AK M |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
11:20:30 |
|
134 |
LÜFTINGER Marcel
LÜFTINGER M.
|
|
AK M |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
11:21:00 |
|
135 |
HOSP Jonas
HOSP J.
|
|
AK M |
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
|
11:21:30 |
|
136 |
KLIEBER Manuel
KLIEBER M.
|
|
AK M |
|
|
11:22:00 |
|
137 |
KOOREN Dennis
KOOREN D.
|
|
AK M |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
11:22:30 |
|
138 |
KALS Patrick
KALS P.
|
|
AK M |
|
|
11:23:00 |
|
139 |
GAPP Florian
GAPP F.
|
|
AK M |
FC Kramsach/Brandenberg |
|
11:23:30 |
|
140 |
VORHOFER Michael
VORHOFER M.
|
|
AK M |
Holzschindelerzeugung Vorhofer... |
|
11:24:00 |
|
141 |
GANAHL Daniel
GANAHL D.
|
|
AK M |
Sportlerfamilie Montafon |
|
11:24:30 |
|
142 |
NEURAUTER Alessandro
NEURAUTER A.
|
|
AK M |
SV Umhausen |
|
11:25:00 |
|
143 |
FEINELER Elias
FEINELER E.
|
|
AK M |
|
|
11:25:30 |
|
144 |
PRILLINGER Marco
PRILLINGER M.
|
|
AK M |
RC Hochschwab Aflenz |
|
11:26:00 |
|
145 |
EBERHARTER Christoph
EBERHARTER C.
|
|
AK M |
Arbö Radteam Zillertal |
|
11:26:30 |
|
146 |
STOLZ Stefan
STOLZ S.
|
|
AK M |
ARBÖ RTC INNTAL |
|
11:27:00 |
|
147 |
PITTERLE Johannes
PITTERLE J.
|
|
AK M |
SC Vils |
|
11:27:30 |
|
148 |
RAFFL Niklas
RAFFL N.
|
|
AK M |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
11:28:00 |
|
149 |
BRUNNER Simon
BRUNNER S.
|
|
AK M |
|
|
11:28:30 |
|
150 |
LENTSCH Thomas
LENTSCH T.
|
|
AK M |
|
|
11:29:00 |
|
151 |
GOBBER Christoph
GOBBER C.
|
|
AK M |
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
|
11:29:30 |
|
152 |
NOFLATSCHER Lukas
NOFLATSCHER L.
|
|
AK M |
RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol |
|
11:30:00 |
|
153 |
THALER Thomas
THALER T.
|
|
AK M |
Instagram: th_thal |
|
11:30:30 |
|
154 |
HILBER Matthäus
HILBER M.
|
|
AK M |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
11:31:00 |
|
155 |
SCHELLHORN Lukas
SCHELLHORN L.
|
|
AK M |
|
|
11:31:30 |
|
156 |
PARTL Simon
PARTL S.
|
|
AK M |
|
|
11:32:00 |
|
157 |
TELFNER Manuel
TELFNER M.
|
|
AK M |
Team Blacksheep Portixol Group |
|
11:32:30 |
|
158 |
FANKHAUSER Johannes
FANKHAUSER J.
|
|
AK M |
RT Zillertal |
|
11:33:00 |
|
159 |
GSCHÖSSER Michael
GSCHÖSSER M.
|
|
AK M |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
11:33:30 |
|
160 |
MOSER Stefan
MOSER S.
|
|
AK M |
Sport H&N Power Team |
|
11:34:00 |
|
161 |
MOSER Christopher
MOSER C.
|
|
AK M |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
11:34:30 |
|
162 |
WILDAUER Daniel
WILDAUER D.
|
|
AK M |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
11:35:00 |
|
163 |
SCHNEIDER Christoph
SCHNEIDER C.
|
|
AK M |
Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol |
|
11:35:30 |
|
164 |
HECHENBLAIKNER Michael
HECHENBLAIKNER M.
|
|
AK M |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
11:36:00 |
|
165 |
MOSER Christian
MOSER C.
|
|
AK M |
RC Ovilava Wels |
|
11:36:30 |
|
166 |
SCHOENHERZ Heinz
SCHOENHERZ H.
|
|
AK M |
|
|
11:37:00 |
|
167 |
KREIDL Christian
KREIDL C.
|
|
M30 |
mountainshop hörhager |
|
11:42:00 |
|
168 |
HECHENBLAIKNER Hannes
HECHENBLAIKNER H.
|
|
M30 |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
11:42:30 |
|
169 |
KOZNAR Marek
KOZNAR M.
|
|
M30 |
RTR Alpbachtal / SVG Uderns |
|
11:43:00 |
|
170 |
TREFFER Michael
TREFFER M.
|
|
M30 |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
11:43:30 |
|
171 |
DOLL Magnus
DOLL M.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:44:00 |
|
172 |
TROPPMAIR Christoph
TROPPMAIR C.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:44:30 |
|
173 |
EBERHARTER Markus
EBERHARTER M.
|
|
M30 |
Team BikeZoo |
|
11:45:00 |
|
174 |
KOERS Joost
KOERS J.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:45:30 |
|
175 |
MÜHLBERGER Christoph
MÜHLBERGER C.
|
|
M30 |
ARBÖ Pillerseetalbiker IS Günt... |
|
11:46:00 |
|
176 |
WUTSCHER Edgar
WUTSCHER E.
|
|
M30 |
deniflcycling.com |
|
11:46:30 |
|
177 |
LINTNER Andreas
LINTNER A.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:47:00 |
|
178 |
KLOCKER Daniel
KLOCKER D.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:47:30 |
|
179 |
MAURO Paolo
MAURO P.
|
|
M30 |
Grape Smugglers R Us |
|
11:48:00 |
|
180 |
WILHELM Martin
WILHELM M.
|
|
M30 |
Radteam IMPULS e.V. |
|
11:48:30 |
|
181 |
RECHEIS Thomas
RECHEIS T.
|
|
M30 |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
11:49:00 |
|
182 |
FEICHTNER Sebastian
FEICHTNER S.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:49:30 |
|
183 |
KAPFERER Markus
KAPFERER M.
|
|
M30 |
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck |
|
11:50:00 |
|
184 |
KRONTHALER Alois
KRONTHALER A.
|
|
M30 |
RC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
|
11:50:30 |
|
185 |
SCHMID Stefan
SCHMID S.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:51:00 |
|
186 |
MITTERER Christoph
MITTERER C.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:51:30 |
|
187 |
FALKNER Philip
FALKNER P.
|
|
M30 |
Tempo-Sport. BE THE CHANGE |
|
11:52:00 |
|
188 |
HAAS Daniel
HAAS D.
|
|
M30 |
deniflcycling.com |
|
11:52:30 |
|
189 |
LEITNER Christopher
LEITNER C.
|
|
M30 |
BMB |
|
11:53:00 |
|
190 |
REISECKER Michael
REISECKER M.
|
|
M30 |
neubike.at |
|
11:53:30 |
|
191 |
LIEBL Markus
LIEBL M.
|
|
M30 |
Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/W... |
|
11:54:00 |
|
192 |
AUFHAMMER Florian
AUFHAMMER F.
|
|
M30 |
URC Ebbs |
|
11:54:30 |
|
193 |
HINTNER Patrick
HINTNER P.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
|
194 |
WINKLER Markus
WINKLER M.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:55:30 |
|
195 |
THÖNI Frederick
THÖNI F.
|
|
M30 |
deniflcycling.com |
|
11:56:00 |
|
196 |
KOIDL Christian
KOIDL C.
|
|
M30 |
Landhaus Krall |
|
11:56:30 |
|
197 |
SCHMITT Christian
SCHMITT C.
|
|
M30 |
Team Metzler Wheels |
|
11:57:00 |
|
198 |
KLAUSNER Markus
KLAUSNER M.
|
|
M30 |
|
|
11:57:30 |
|
199 |
NAGILLER Thomas
NAGILLER T.
|
|
M30 |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
11:58:00 |
|
200 |
GUNDOLF Manuel
GUNDOLF M.
|
|
M30 |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
11:58:30 |
|
201 |
MELLITZER Stefan
MELLITZER S.
|
|
M30 |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
11:59:00 |
|
202 |
STÖCKL Alexander
STÖCKL A.
|
|
M30 |
Radunion St.Johann |
|
11:59:30 |
|
203 |
WINTER Johannes
WINTER J.
|
|
M30 |
deniflcycling.com |
|
12:00:00 |
|
204 |
KRÖLL Dominik
KRÖLL D.
|
|
M30 |
Arbö Pillerseebiker IS Günther... |
|
12:00:30 |
|
205 |
HINDER Pascal
HINDER P.
|
|
M40 |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
10035124892 |
12:01:00 |
|
206 |
KÖCK Christoph
KÖCK C.
|
|
M30 |
Radteam IMPULS e.V. |
|
12:01:30 |
|
207 |
TOMASCHEK Michael
TOMASCHEK M.
|
|
M40 |
|
|
12:06:00 |
|
208 |
EXENBERGER Markus
EXENBERGER M.
|
|
M40 |
- |
|
12:06:30 |
|
209 |
TREMETZBERGER Uwe
TREMETZBERGER U.
|
|
M40 |
Inntal Bike Raceteam |
|
12:07:00 |
|
210 |
EBERL Christian
EBERL C.
|
|
M40 |
ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Ziller... |
|
12:07:30 |
|
211 |
HOLZHAMMER Simon
HOLZHAMMER S.
|
|
M40 |
Mobiler Fahrrad Service |
|
12:08:00 |
|
212 |
TRAXLER Thomas
TRAXLER T.
|
|
M40 |
|
|
12:08:30 |
|
213 |
KLEIN Stefan
KLEIN S.
|
|
M40 |
nom-training.com |
|
12:09:00 |
|
214 |
SCHWAIGER Alexander
SCHWAIGER A.
|
|
M40 |
|
|
12:09:30 |
|
215 |
NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter
NIEDERSTÄTTER D.
|
|
M40 |
Union Sporthütte.at |
|
12:10:00 |
|
216 |
SCHNEIDER Philipp
SCHNEIDER P.
|
|
M40 |
|
|
12:10:30 |
|
217 |
KRÖLL Michael
KRÖLL M.
|
|
M40 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
10035062854 |
12:11:00 |
|
218 |
SCHLEICHER Christian
SCHLEICHER C.
|
|
M40 |
|
|
12:11:30 |
|
219 |
ELSNER Johannes
ELSNER J.
|
|
M40 |
RV Sossenheim |
|
12:12:00 |
|
220 |
WHITTAKER Rob
WHITTAKER R.
|
|
M40 |
|
|
12:12:30 |
|
221 |
ESCHL Christian
ESCHL C.
|
|
M40 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
|
222 |
REUEL Martin
REUEL M.
|
|
M40 |
Team KM8 |
|
12:13:30 |
|
223 |
SCHNEIDER Walter
SCHNEIDER W.
|
|
M40 |
RC ARBÖ Bikepalast Tirol |
|
12:14:00 |
|
224 |
WIENICKE Roman
WIENICKE R.
|
|
M40 |
deniflcycling.com |
|
12:14:30 |
|
225 |
HOLZHAMMER Hannes
HOLZHAMMER H.
|
|
M40 |
TEAM F7 | bikefit.tirol | mobi... |
|
12:15:00 |
|
226 |
PRETTERHOFER Franz
PRETTERHOFER F.
|
|
M40 |
Team BIKE Zoo |
|
12:15:30 |
|
227 |
SCHWARZENAUER Ernst
SCHWARZENAUER E.
|
|
M40 |
|
|
12:16:00 |
|
228 |
MOSER Urban
MOSER U.
|
|
M50 |
|
|
12:20:00 |
|
229 |
SULZENBACHER Ernst
SULZENBACHER E.
|
|
M50 |
Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol |
|
12:20:30 |
|
230 |
BLUMAUER Alfred
BLUMAUER A.
|
|
M50 |
|
|
12:21:00 |
|
231 |
GLAUNINGER Werner
GLAUNINGER W.
|
|
M50 |
BikeWorks Race-Team |
|
12:21:30 |
|
232 |
RAPP Christian
RAPP C.
|
|
M50 |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
12:22:00 |
|
233 |
KERN Günter
KERN G.
|
|
M50 |
Racingteam Haiming |
|
12:22:30 |
|
234 |
SPORER Oswin
SPORER O.
|
|
M50 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
12:23:00 |
|
235 |
LINTNER Hansjörg
LINTNER H.
|
|
M50 |
RC ARBÖ Wörgl |
|
12:23:30 |
|
236 |
GRUBER Thomas
GRUBER T.
|
|
M50 |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
12:24:00 |
|
237 |
CUDRIGH Paul
CUDRIGH P.
|
|
M50 |
|
|
12:24:30 |
|
238 |
HUPF Klaus
HUPF K.
|
|
M50 |
Team KM8 |
|
12:25:00 |
|
239 |
PÜHRINGER Frank
PÜHRINGER F.
|
|
M50 |
BMB |
|
12:25:30 |
|
240 |
LEDERLE Erwin
LEDERLE E.
|
|
M50 |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
12:26:00 |
|
241 |
LANG Gottfried
LANG G.
|
|
M50 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
12:26:30 |
|
242 |
MÜNCH Jürgen
MÜNCH J.
|
|
M50 |
Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol |
|
12:27:00 |
|
243 |
LORENZ Hubert
LORENZ H.
|
|
M50 |
Radteam IMPULS e.V. |
|
12:27:30 |
|
244 |
ASTNER, DR. Alois
ASTNER, DR. A.
|
|
M50 |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
|
12:28:00 |
|
245 |
SAILER Christian
SAILER C.
|
|
M60 |
RC Sunpor St.Pölten |
10035020721 |
12:30:00 |
|
246 |
UNTERRADER Theo
UNTERRADER T.
|
|
M60 |
|
|
12:30:30 |
|
247 |
KIRCHMAIR Günter
KIRCHMAIR G.
|
|
M60 |
- |
|
12:31:00 |
|
248 |
LUTZMANN Josef
LUTZMANN J.
|
|
M60 |
Intersport Günther Pillerseeta... |
|
12:31:30 |
|
249 |
GRAMSHAMMER DIPL.ING. Peter
GRAMSHAMMER DIPL.ING. P.
|
|
M60 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
12:32:00 |
|
250 |
LEO Hermann
LEO H.
|
|
M60 |
ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Ziller... |
|
12:32:30 |
|
251 |
WURM Ernst
WURM E.
|
|
M60 |
Radteam Autohaus Strasser |
|
12:33:00 |
|
252 |
HAAS Christian
HAAS C.
|
|
M60 |
|
|
12:33:30 |
|
253 |
KOLP Harald
KOLP H.
|
|
M60 |
RTR Alpbachtal |
|
12:34:00 |
|
254 |
FUSSI Hubert
FUSSI H.
|
|
M60 |
URC- Sport Okay |
|
12:34:30 |
|
255 |
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
|
M60 |
ASVÖ RC Leogang |
|
12:35:00 |
|
256 |
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
|
M60 |
Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel |
10035023549 |
12:35:30 |
|
257 |
STEGHERR Josef
STEGHERR J.
|
|
M60 |
|
|
12:36:00 |
|
258 |
EMPL Bernhard
EMPL B.
|
|
M60 |
Team Serles |
|
12:36:30 |
|