Mini-Skimarathon Saalfelden

Date: 02.02.2019

Results - 2km Skating

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 9 HOFMANN Levi HOFMANN L. 2008 8:26.3 K II m 1 M 1 TSU St.Veit/PG Bad Hofgastein 14.2 +
2 14 OBERSCHNEIDER Florian OBERSCHNEIDER F. 2008 8:28.9 +2.6 K II m 2 +2.6 M 2 +2.6 SK Saalfelden 14.1 +
3 17 BAUER Marco BAUER M. 2008 9:11.8 +45.5 K II m 3 +45.5 M 3 +45.5 SC Leogang 13.0 +
4 16 WIEDMAIR Luca WIEDMAIR L. 2008 9:16.2 +49.9 K II m 4 +49.9 M 4 +49.9 SK Saalfelden 12.9 +
5 20 OBERSCHNEIDER Philipp OBERSCHNEIDER P. 2009 9:23.6 +57.3 K II m 5 +57.3 M 5 +57.3 SK Saalfelden 12.8 +
6 12 RENDL Thomas RENDL T. 2008 9:25.4 +59.1 K II m 6 +59.1 M 6 +59.1 SK Saalfelden 12.7 +
7 24 HANSMANN Nele HANSMANN N. 2008 9:25.5 +59.2 K II w 1 W 1 SK Saalfelden 12.7 +
8 15 DEUTINGER Felix DEUTINGER F. 2008 9:27.5 +1:01.2 K II m 7 +1:01.2 M 7 +1:01.2 SK Saalfelden 12.7 +
9 10 BACHER Alexander BACHER A. 2008 9:29.7 +1:03.4 K II m 8 +1:03.4 M 8 +1:03.4 SK Maria Alm 12.6 +
10 11 HASLINGER Thomas HASLINGER T. 2008 9:30.5 +1:04.2 K II m 9 +1:04.2 M 9 +1:04.2 SK Maishofen 12.6 +
11 28 HIRSCHBICHLER Leonie HIRSCHBICHLER L. 2009 9:35.1 +1:08.8 K II w 2 +9.6 W 2 +9.6 SC Leogang 12.5 +
12 30 PÖHL Kira PÖHL K. 2009 9:39.1 +1:12.8 K II w 3 +13.6 W 3 +13.6 HSV Saalfelden 12.4 +
13 21 KENDLBACHER Simon KENDLBACHER S. 2009 9:55.6 +1:29.3 K II m 10 +1:29.3 M 10 +1:29.3 SK Saalfelden 12.1 +
14 4 MARQUES Rosa MARQUES R. 2010 9:59.7 +1:33.4 K I w 1 W 4 +34.2 HSV Saalfelden 12.0 +
15 31 SEIDL Verena SEIDL V. 2009 10:03.3 +1:37.0 K II w 4 +37.8 W 5 +37.8 SK Maria Alm 11.9 +
16 6 OBERSCHNEIDER Fanny OBERSCHNEIDER F. 2010 10:14.0 +1:47.7 K I w 2 +14.3 W 6 +48.5 SK Saalfelden 11.7 +
17 5 GALICEANU Samira GALICEANU S. 2010 10:28.4 +2:02.1 K I w 3 +28.7 W 7 +1:02.9 SK Saalfelden 11.5 +
18 19 HERZOG Simon HERZOG S. 2009 10:33.3 +2:07.0 K II m 11 +2:07.0 M 11 +2:07.0 SK Saalfelden 11.4 +
19 3 GALICEANU Mihail GALICEANU M. 2011 10:38.2 +2:11.8 K I m 1 M 12 +2:11.8 SK Saalfelden 11.3 +
20 63 FEUERSINGER Paul FEUERSINGER P. 2009 10:48.7 +2:22.4 K II m 12 +2:22.4 M 13 +2:22.4 Sc Bruck 11.1 +
21 22 EBERL Linda EBERL L. 2008 10:50.8 +2:24.5 K II w 5 +1:25.3 W 8 +1:25.3 SC Leogang 11.1 +
22 23 HIRK Johanna HIRK J. 2008 10:52.3 +2:26.0 K II w 6 +1:26.8 W 9 +1:26.8 SC Leogang 11.0 +
23 26 GRUBER Eva GRUBER E. 2008 10:58.4 +2:32.1 K II w 7 +1:32.9 W 10 +1:32.9 SK Maria Alm 10.9 +
24 29 MARGESIN Carolina MARGESIN C. 2009 11:09.5 +2:43.2 K II w 8 +1:44.0 W 11 +1:44.0 SC Leogang 10.8 +
25 27 WEISKOPF Lara WEISKOPF L. 2009 11:09.8 +2:43.5 K II w 9 +1:44.3 W 12 +1:44.3 SC Leogang 10.7 +
26 18 RICHTER Tobias RICHTER T. 2009 11:36.8 +3:10.5 K II m 13 +3:10.5 M 14 +3:10.5 SC Unken 10.3 +
27 1 HIRSCHBICHLER Daniel HIRSCHBICHLER D. 2011 11:48.0 +3:21.7 K I m 2 +1:09.8 M 15 +3:21.7 SC Leogang 10.2 +
28 2 RICHTER Quirin RICHTER Q. 2011 12:04.2 +3:37.9 K I m 3 +1:26.0 M 16 +3:37.9 SC Unken 9.9 +
29 66 SCHÖNAIGNER Melanie SCHÖNAIGNER M. 2009 12:09.4 +3:43.1 K II w 10 +2:43.9 W 13 +2:43.9 Wsv Badhofgastein 9.9 +
30 8 SEIDL Simone SEIDL S. 2011 12:10.0 +3:43.7 K I w 4 +2:10.3 W 14 +2:44.5 SK Maria Alm 9.9 +
31 7 HAIDBAUER Yvonne HAIDBAUER Y. 2010 12:28.0 +4:01.7 K I w 5 +2:28.3 W 15 +3:02.5 HSV Saalfelden 9.6 +
32 13 HERZOG Georg HERZOG G. 2008 12:39.5 +4:13.2 K II m 14 +4:13.2 M 17 +4:13.2 SC Maria Alm 9.5 +
33 68 RONACHER Hannah RONACHER H. 2010 12:41.4 +4:15.1 K I w 6 +2:41.7 W 16 +3:15.9 HSV Saalfelden 9.5 +
25 EDER Simone EDER S. 2008 DNS K II w W SC Leogang +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.