33. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Date: 30.06.2019

Results - Tour A - 200 km

Pos Net No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Net Cat Cat Pos Net ⚤ Pos Net Club City Nation Pace Net
1 443 KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. 1984 05:27:13.3 H U45 1 M 1 RSV Passau Bad Füssing +
2 6 BRANDECKER Hannes BRANDECKER H. 1994 05:27:33.9 H U45 2 M 2 SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ Reichraming +
3 4 HERMANUTZ Felix HERMANUTZ F. 1997 05:27:36.3 H U45 3 M 3 Team BMC-Velo-lounge-Linz Linz +
4 2 SCHWARZKOPF Eduard SCHWARZKOPF E. 1983 05:28:42.3 H U45 4 M 4 Team Baier Landshut Regen +
5 11 OBERLECHNER Clemens OBERLECHNER C. 1991 05:30:26.5 H U45 5 M 5 RadUNION Salzburg Koppl +
6 125 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 05:30:31.5 H U45 6 M 6 RC steinerfernsehservice Raaba +
7 1 AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. 1987 05:32:54.6 H U45 7 M 7 Ledschends Mechernich-Schaven +
8 83 KRUTTER Simon KRUTTER S. 1978 05:35:18.2 H U45 8 M 8 RSV Freilassing Salzburg +
9 9 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. 1972 05:36:14.3 H Ü45 1 M 9 union-sporthütte.at Maurach +
10 5 SLOBODIN Daniel SLOBODIN D. 1998 05:36:18.2 H U45 9 M 10 Racing Team WINAX - food artis... Dresden +
11 137 REINLEIN André REINLEIN A. 1990 05:42:51.8 H U45 10 M 11 Kirchmair Cycling Team / RSC W... Waldkirchen +
12 23 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. 1967 05:42:58.9 H Ü45 2 M 12 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel Kirchdorf/Krems +
13 110 GONDA Pavel GONDA P. 1981 05:43:01.4 H U45 11 M 13 Skils Hoteltime Praha 4 +
14 157 SIMON Sebastian SIMON S. 1986 05:43:01.8 H U45 12 M 14 Team Baier Landshut Fürth +
15 20 HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. 1982 05:43:19.0 H U45 13 M 15 URC Mariazell Annaberg +
16 88 PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. 1994 05:43:22.2 H U45 14 M 16 RC Hochschwab Aflenz Aflenz +
17 3 WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. 1987 05:45:19.0 H U45 15 M 17 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau Eging +
18 15 SCHREIEDER Matthias SCHREIEDER M. 1980 05:45:37.0 H U45 16 M 18 Team Baier Landshut Altötting +
19 143 DICKBAUER Manuel DICKBAUER M. 1982 05:45:43.3 H U45 17 M 19 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel Micheldorf +
20 86 WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. 1986 05:45:43.8 H U45 18 M 20 TEAM ESV LINZ Linz +
21 347 WANKE Holger WANKE H. 1989 05:45:49.3 H U45 19 M 21 Racing Team WINAX - food artis... Ingolstadt +
22 85 PROSS Herbert PROSS H. 1973 05:45:55.5 H Ü45 3 M 22 Triathlon und Radsportteam Man... Trofaiach +
23 304 STEINER Michael STEINER M. 1984 05:45:56.1 H U45 20 M 23 RC ARBÖ Kindberg St. Barbara +
24 18 BARTHOLOME Thomas BARTHOLOME T. 1969 05:45:58.3 H Ü45 4 M 24 Leeze Masters Racing Team Hannover +
25 89 TIPOTSCH Alexander TIPOTSCH A. 1976 05:46:03.5 H U45 21 M 25 Arbö Radteam Zillertal Hippach +
26 150 KRÖPPEL Sebastian KRÖPPEL S. 1994 05:52:19.8 H U45 22 M 26 Hirschaid +
27 87 STREIBL Yannik STREIBL Y. 1992 05:52:20.8 H U45 23 M 27 Velo Manks Linz +
28 17 HAGER Ingomar HAGER I. 1989 05:52:27.3 H U45 24 M 28 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels Weyregg a. A. +
29 141 ALDRIAN Thomas ALDRIAN T. 1981 05:55:30.0 H U45 25 M 29 Graz +
30 8 HAIBLE Daniel HAIBLE D. 1995 05:56:18.7 H U45 26 M 30 Racing Team WINAX - food artis... Neuendettelsau +
31 31 EBERL Christian EBERL C. 1978 05:57:22.5 H U45 27 M 31 ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Zille... Weerberg +
32 306 GAISER Dieter GAISER D. 1955 05:57:37.5 H Ü60 1 M 32 SFC e. V. Radsport LBBW Asperg +
33 379 WABNEGG Daniel WABNEGG D. 2019 05:57:38.1 M 33 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Graz +
34 38 STADLER Thomas STADLER T. 1983 05:57:39.8 H U45 28 M 34 Team Baier Landshut Kastl +
35 439 LEHNER Martin LEHNER M. 1975 05:57:47.7 H U45 29 M 35 Perg +
36 46 BARTA Thomas BARTA T. 1990 05:57:47.7 H U45 30 M 36 RSC Wolfratshausen Linz +
37 93 ENGLEDER Matthias ENGLEDER M. 1988 06:00:00.4 H U45 31 M 37 Graz +
38 111 LINDNER Christof LINDNER C. 1975 06:00:04.8 H U45 32 M 38 RSC Wolfsegg Gallneukirchen +
39 200 SONNENSCHEIN Dirk SONNENSCHEIN D. 1974 06:00:07.3 H Ü45 5 M 39 RSV 23 Braunschweig Gardelegen +
40 37 MADLMAIR Markus MADLMAIR M. 1970 06:00:10.8 H Ü45 6 M 40 URC Mariazell Annaberg +
41 22 HAMMERSCHMID Erwin HAMMERSCHMID E. 1962 06:00:17.6 H Ü45 7 M 41 ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG Walding +
42 358 HEINER Augustin HEINER A. 1962 06:00:20.5 H Ü45 8 M 42 Union Maria Schmolln Maria Schmolln +
43 433 SCHLATTER Michael SCHLATTER M. 1970 06:01:16.3 H Ü45 9 M 43 Team Radsport Lindauer Edling +
44 130 NESCI Davide NESCI D. 1988 06:01:22.7 H U45 33 M 44 Bren Team Trento Predazzo +
45 41 ACKERMANN Nino ACKERMANN N. 1977 06:03:46.1 H U45 34 M 45 Racing Team WINAX - food artis... Mühlhausen +
46 91 KIRNER Thomas KIRNER T. 1992 06:04:01.5 H U45 35 M 46 Bike Friends Salzburg Scharnstein +
47 160 VIEIDER Christian VIEIDER C. 1990 06:04:05.4 H U45 36 M 47 Terlan +
48 16 PRETZSCH Markus PRETZSCH M. 1987 06:04:11.6 H U45 37 M 48 Rasp Radl LADN Berchtesgaden +
49 99 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. 1959 06:04:21.6 H Ü60 2 M 49 Wien +
50 13 KURZEDER Sven KURZEDER S. 1976 06:04:26.5 H U45 38 M 50 Racing Team WINAX - food artis... Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn +
51 92 HYE Dieter HYE D. 1958 06:04:31.3 H Ü60 3 M 51 Innsbruck +
52 233 STEFFEK Joachim STEFFEK J. 1982 06:04:35.2 H U45 39 M 52 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Eisenstadt +
53 161 ZAPPE Sven ZAPPE S. 1989 06:04:41.9 H U45 40 M 53 RP Euskirchen Erftstadt +
54 230 WENINGER Franz WENINGER F. 1989 06:04:43.2 H U45 41 M 54 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team Hollabrunn +
55 145 FARBO Alfio FARBO A. 1979 06:04:46.3 H U45 42 M 55 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
56 232 PERKOVIC Boris PERKOVIC B. 1987 06:04:53.2 H U45 43 M 56 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
57 236 MESSNER Roland MESSNER R. 1966 06:04:57.5 H Ü45 10 M 57 Radtreff Region 31 Tirol Kramsach +
58 149 KROEPPEL Constantin KROEPPEL C. 1991 06:05:06.6 H U45 44 M 58 Hirschaid +
59 42 KOHLBAUER August KOHLBAUER A. 1972 06:05:07.0 H Ü45 11 M 59 Union Bikesport Pröll Pettenbach +
60 3030 SÜHRING Martin SÜHRING M. 1976 06:05:08.3 H U45 45 M 60 RC Altenmarkt Altenmarkt +
61 447 MARTIN Sühring MARTIN S. 1976 06:05:08.8 H U45 46 M 61 RC Altenmarkt Altenmarkt +
62 12 KILLINGER Andreas KILLINGER A. 1985 06:05:10.2 H U45 47 M 62 Engerwitzdorf +
63 391 FINK David FINK D. 1990 06:05:12.1 H U45 48 M 63 URC Styriabiker Semriach +
64 55 MÖRTL Manfred MÖRTL M. 1968 06:05:12.4 H Ü45 12 M 64 Cycle Team Tulln Tulln +
65 118 KREINER Sebald KREINER S. 1968 06:05:13.5 H Ü45 13 M 65 Semriach +
66 286 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 06:05:15.0 H U45 49 M 66 RC Weinviertel NORD Neusiedl an der Zaya +
67 32 SPANDL Jürgen SPANDL J. 1968 06:05:15.3 H Ü45 14 M 67 RC ARBÖ Kindberg St.Barbara +
68 14 SCHIMPL Gerhard SCHIMPL G. 1978 06:05:15.6 H U45 50 M 68 Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team... Sankt Lorenz +
69 254 GRUBER Martin GRUBER M. 1981 06:05:16.1 H U45 51 M 69 novotec/SUN Thalgau Thalgau +
70 420 SCHAURECKER Christian SCHAURECKER C. 1968 06:05:17.0 H Ü45 15 M 70 Mondsee +
71 24 MÜLLER Korbinian MÜLLER K. 1989 06:05:25.6 H U45 52 M 71 Equipe Vélo Oberland Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn +
72 350 SCHARLER Franz SCHARLER F. 1976 06:05:30.5 H U45 53 M 72 Radleidenschaft - Franz Scharl... Uttendorf +
73 376 THALLINGER Mario THALLINGER M. 1994 06:05:31.2 H U45 54 M 73 RC-Bergfinder Bad Schallerbach +
74 61 KECK Florian KECK F. 1982 06:06:47.2 H U45 55 M 74 Kastl +
75 94 ASANGER Rudolf ASANGER R. 1973 06:10:04.1 H Ü45 16 M 75 FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrü... Mühldorf am Inn +
76 27 MOLNÁR Krisztián MOLNÁR K. 1979 06:10:26.7 H U45 56 M 76 RLC Mörbisch Sopron +
77 107 PESSERL Wolfgang PESSERL W. 1988 06:10:31.5 H U45 57 M 77 Graz +
78 314 SCHNEIBER Gerald SCHNEIBER G. 1992 06:12:20.8 H U45 58 M 78 Bici Sport Trantura Sankt Gallen +
79 434 MAYRHOFER Edwin MAYRHOFER E. 1981 06:12:37.8 H U45 59 M 79 Sankt Peter In Der Au +
80 409 BRUNNER Daniel BRUNNER D. 1984 06:12:54.6 H U45 60 M 80 BC Stoahupfa Lebring +
81 424 KOLAR Robert KOLAR R. 1979 06:15:51.1 H U45 61 M 81 Nora Racing Team Wolfsgraben +
82 320 HEIDRICH Matthias HEIDRICH M. 1987 06:17:09.8 H U45 62 M 82 Zirndorf +
83 167 HAMMER Wolfgang HAMMER W. 1965 06:17:16.2 H Ü45 17 M 83 Grossgmain +
84 28 WIESER Wilfried WIESER W. 1963 06:17:18.1 H Ü45 18 M 84 Wien +
85 231 FREHSNER Daniel FREHSNER D. 1993 06:17:21.1 H U45 63 M 85 SKG Welser Profile Gresten +
86 238 LEHNER Andreas LEHNER A. 1983 06:17:25.0 H U45 64 M 86 URC-Kamptal Aspersdorf +
87 406 OTTER Markus OTTER M. 2000 06:17:29.8 H U45 65 M 87 Team Baier Landshut Gars +
88 33 WERNER Philipp WERNER P. 1979 06:17:32.5 H U45 66 M 88 Zweirad Würdinger Passau Thyrnau +
89 290 STADLER Andreas STADLER A. 1984 06:17:32.7 H U45 67 M 89 RSC Waldkirchen Waldkirchen +
90 386 LINDLBAUER Jürgen LINDLBAUER J. 1973 06:17:32.7 H Ü45 19 M 90 RC St. Agatha Offenhausen +
91 390 GANZER Martin GANZER M. 1991 06:17:35.1 H U45 68 M 91 RC Raaba Graz +
92 60 LANDKAMMER Andreas LANDKAMMER A. 1976 06:17:35.5 H U45 69 M 92 SC Neunburg Neunburg +
93 408 SCHELLHORN Georg SCHELLHORN G. 1976 06:17:36.8 H U45 70 M 93 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... wien +
94 29 NIEGL Florian NIEGL F. 1984 06:17:37.3 H U45 71 M 94 RC Neulengbach Wien +
95 49 ELMER Günter ELMER G. 1964 06:17:38.7 H Ü45 20 M 95 Team Bikeworx Infowerk Schlierbach +
96 124 GLETTLER Manfred GLETTLER M. 1971 06:17:38.8 H Ü45 21 M 96 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ Weiz +
97 26 TEUFL Felix TEUFL F. 1966 06:17:39.6 H Ü45 22 M 97 Bike Friends Salzburg Neumarkt +
98 302 MÜLLER Michael MÜLLER M. 1965 06:17:39.7 H Ü45 23 M 98 RSG Leinburg Nürnberg +
99 21 WEISSENBORN Willy WEISSENBORN W. 1983 06:17:39.8 H U45 72 M 99 Obertraun +
100 154 REICHL Christof REICHL C. 1977 06:17:40.2 H U45 73 M 100 Bike Friends Salzburg Seekirchen +
101 3002 PÖTZELSBERGER Rosemarie PÖTZELSBERGER R. 1971 06:17:40.3 D Ü45 1 W 1 Team Bikeworks LED Volution Gi... Salzburg +
102 116 MATEJKA Jindrich MATEJKA J. 1963 06:17:42.3 H Ü45 24 M 101 Dexter Kralupy nad Vltavou +
103 53 FINGER Werner FINGER W. 1982 06:17:44.2 H U45 74 M 102 Radteam Leoben Gratwein +
104 36 SCHWAIGER Norbert SCHWAIGER N. 1985 06:17:45.7 H U45 75 M 103 Marzling +
105 96 HAMMERL Franz HAMMERL F. 1966 06:17:55.9 H Ü45 25 M 104 Naturfreunde Mondseeland Mondsee +
106 246 ZANATO Demis ZANATO D. 1975 06:17:59.4 H U45 76 M 105 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO Carbonera +
107 56 BEHOUNEK Michal BEHOUNEK M. 1967 06:18:04.9 H Ü45 26 M 106 Veloservis Team Havlickuv Brod +
108 25 BRAND Michael BRAND M. 1987 06:18:05.2 H U45 77 M 107 www.atterbiker.at Seewalchen +
109 363 PFAFFL Stefan PFAFFL S. 1980 06:18:25.7 H U45 78 M 108 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Münichsthal +
110 344 TIZIANI Raphael TIZIANI R. 1992 06:18:34.7 H U45 79 M 109 Branzoll (Bozen-Italien) +
111 43 AUMAYR Manfred AUMAYR M. 1968 06:20:07.1 H Ü45 27 M 110 Radsport Plöckinger Racing Te... Hartkirchen +
112 211 WINTER Reinhard WINTER R. 1956 06:20:51.3 H Ü60 4 M 111 ohne Buchholz +
113 373 SCHULZ Ingo SCHULZ I. 1955 06:22:01.2 H Ü60 5 M 112 RSV-Schlaubetal Müllrose Müllrose +
114 156 SCHODER, MAG. Hans-Juergen SCHODER, MAG. H. 1975 06:22:07.1 H U45 80 M 113 Union Sport Linz Leonding +
115 1052 SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. 1995 06:22:16.6 H U45 81 M 114 Graz +
116 280 LAY / FINGERSCROSSED GMBH Patrick LAY / FINGERSCROSSED GMBH P. 1983 06:22:19.5 H U45 82 M 115 Traunstein +
117 131 WINKLER Andreas WINKLER A. 1992 06:22:21.6 H U45 83 M 116 geradeaus.at Eisenstadt +
118 44 EGENHOFER Robert EGENHOFER R. 1967 06:22:21.8 H Ü45 28 M 117 RSV Freilassing München +
119 114 AUFINGER Markus AUFINGER M. 1975 06:22:26.0 H U45 84 M 118 RSV Freilassing Ainring +
120 425 GRAF Manfred GRAF M. 1977 06:22:28.0 H U45 85 M 119 Naturfreunde Mondseeland Mondsee +
121 50 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 1960 06:22:28.2 H Ü45 29 M 120 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... Burgkirchen a.d.Alz +
122 159 STEINBICHLER Mario STEINBICHLER M. 1981 06:22:30.3 H U45 86 M 121 www.atterbiker.at St Georgen im Attergau +
123 361 GRUBMÜLLER Andreas GRUBMÜLLER A. 1979 06:22:42.2 H U45 87 M 122 Maria Schmolln +
124 3021 KESENHEIMER Jana KESENHEIMER J. 1994 06:23:14.8 D U45 1 W 2 Innsbruck +
125 392 DÖTTELMAYER Christoph DÖTTELMAYER C. 1987 06:23:26.2 H U45 88 M 123 7mesh Anthering +
126 69 NIEDEREDER Roland NIEDEREDER R. 1981 06:23:30.3 H U45 89 M 124 SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ Linz +
127 74 ECKER Roman ECKER R. 1973 06:23:30.5 H Ü45 30 M 125 Jois +
128 40 WUTSCHER Edgar WUTSCHER E. 2017 06:23:33.0 H U45 90 M 126 Fulpmes +
129 153 REGER Jonathan REGER J. 1992 06:27:13.5 H U45 91 M 127 Cham +
130 389 PICHLER David PICHLER D. 1986 06:28:14.8 H U45 92 M 128 Telfs +
131 104 WAIBEL Thomas WAIBEL T. 1975 06:28:29.2 H U45 93 M 129 FC Oberau Garmisch-Partenkirchen +
132 138 LAIREITER Matthias LAIREITER M. 1970 06:28:31.8 H Ü45 31 M 130 RC Großarl Grossarl +
133 335 ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. 1977 06:29:35.1 H U45 94 M 131 SV Lengau Lengau +
134 113 EGGER Josef EGGER J. 1987 06:29:56.6 H U45 95 M 132 Ammoniten Racer Gosau Gosau +
135 90 SCHWEIGLER Peter SCHWEIGLER P.