33. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Date: 30.06.2019

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
OSWALD Daniel OSWALD D. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Treue Bananen
1 AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Ledschends
2 SCHWARZKOPF Eduard SCHWARZKOPF E. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Team Baier Landshut
3 WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau
4 HERMANUTZ Felix HERMANUTZ F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 BMC Velo-lounge-Linz SV
5 SLOBODIN Daniel SLOBODIN D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Racing Team WINAX - food artis...
6 BRANDECKER Hannes BRANDECKER H. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ
7 KOGLER Stefan KOGLER S. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 rad-angerer.at
8 HAIBLE Daniel HAIBLE D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Racing Team WINAX - food artis...
9 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 union-sporthütte.at
10 TANTSCHER Dominik TANTSCHER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Radteam Leoben
11 OBERLECHNER Clemens OBERLECHNER C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
12 KILLINGER Andreas KILLINGER A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
13 KURZEDER Sven KURZEDER S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Racing Team WINAX - food artis...
14 SCHIMPL Gerhard SCHIMPL G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team...
14 SCHIMPL Gerhard SCHIMPL G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team...
15 SCHREIEDER Matthias SCHREIEDER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Team Baier Landshut
16 PRETZSCH Markus PRETZSCH M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Rasp Radl LADN
17 HAGER Ingomar HAGER I. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
18 BARTHOLOME Thomas BARTHOLOME T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Leeze Masters Racing Team
19 PINDL Stephan PINDL S. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Concordia Burggen
20 HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 URC Mariazell
21 WEISSENBORN Willy WEISSENBORN W. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
22 HAMMERSCHMID Erwin HAMMERSCHMID E. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
23 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
24 MÜLLER Korbinian MÜLLER K. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Equipe Vélo Oberland
25 BRAND Michael BRAND M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 www.atterbiker.at
26 TEUFL Felix TEUFL F. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
27 MOLNÁR Krisztián MOLNÁR K. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RLC Mörbisch
28 WIESER Wilfried WIESER W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
29 NIEGL Florian NIEGL F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Neulengbach
30 WINTER Markus WINTER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
31 EBERL Christian EBERL C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Zille...
32 SPANDL Jürgen SPANDL J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
33 WERNER Philipp WERNER P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Zweirad Würdinger Passau
34 VONK Sander VONK S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
35 WINDHAGER Bernhard WINDHAGER B. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Bikes4you
36 SCHWAIGER Norbert SCHWAIGER N. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
37 MADLMAIR Markus MADLMAIR M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 URC Mariazell
38 STADLER Thomas STADLER T. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Team Baier Landshut
39 LEHNER Stefan LEHNER S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 neubike.at
40 WUTSCHER Edgar WUTSCHER E. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
41 ACKERMANN Nino ACKERMANN N. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Racing Team WINAX - food artis...
42 KOHLBAUER August KOHLBAUER A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Union Bikesport Pröll
43 AUMAYR Manfred AUMAYR M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Radsport Plöckinger Racing Te...
44 EGENHOFER Robert EGENHOFER R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSV Freilassing
45 TREML Thomas TREML T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
46 BARTA Thomas BARTA T. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RSC Wolfratshausen
47 OBERLEITHNER Michael OBERLEITHNER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
48 KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Perg
49 ELMER Günter ELMER G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Team Bikeworx Infowerk
50 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber...
51 RIHA Antonius RIHA A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
52 WEINSEISEN Walter WEINSEISEN W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 Bike Friends Salzburg
53 FINGER Werner FINGER W. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Radteam Leoben
54 KIRNER Gerald KIRNER G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC Weinviertel NORD
55 MÖRTL Manfred MÖRTL M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Cycle Team Tulln
56 BEHOUNEK Michal BEHOUNEK M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Veloservis Team
57 MAIER Matthias MAIER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
58 CARTER Craig CARTER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
59 PTACEK Wolfgang PTACEK W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSC Auto Brosch
60 LANDKAMMER Andreas LANDKAMMER A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 SC Neunburg
61 KECK Florian KECK F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
62 LANGVISER Zsolt LANGVISER Z. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 DNF racing
63 SEER Florian SEER F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
64 REISENBERGER Klaus REISENBERGER K. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
65 LETTNER Martin LETTNER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
66 LEODOLTER Ulrich LEODOLTER U. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
67 ACHATZ Jürgen ACHATZ J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
68 WUTZL Georg WUTZL G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 URC Mariazell
69 NIEDEREDER Roland NIEDEREDER R. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ
70 RUECH Anton RUECH A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
71 WEINZIERL Peter WEINZIERL P. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 TriRun Linz
72 MLÁDEK Roman MLÁDEK R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
73 WITTNER Claus WITTNER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Radteam Leoben
74 ECKER Roman ECKER R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
75 BUCHART Markus BUCHART M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
76 STEPHAN Jens STEPHAN J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
77 BIRGEL Peter BIRGEL P. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
78 GRUBER Philip GRUBER P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
79 BECKER Stefan BECKER S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
80 SMEJKAL Wolfgang SMEJKAL W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
81 VENT Dominik VENT D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Alm am Limit
82 STEGHERR Josef STEGHERR J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Radteam IMPULS e.V.
83 KRUTTER Simon KRUTTER S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RSV Freilassing
84 KERSCHBAUMMAYR Markus KERSCHBAUMMAYR M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
85 PROSS Herbert PROSS H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Triathlon und Radsportteam Man...
86 WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 TEAM ESV LINZ
87 STREIBL Yannik STREIBL Y. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Velo Manks
88 PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Hochschwab Aflenz
89 TIPOTSCH Alexander TIPOTSCH A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Arbö Radteam Zillertal
90 SCHWEIGLER Peter SCHWEIGLER P. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Cinquantuno Radklub
91 KIRNER Thomas KIRNER T. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
92 HYE Dieter HYE D. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60
93 ENGLEDER Matthias ENGLEDER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
94 ASANGER Rudolf ASANGER R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrü...
95 KOCH Lorenz KOCH L. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60
95 KOCH Lorenz KOCH L. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60
96 HAMMERL Franz HAMMERL F. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
97 LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst LICHTENWÖHRER E. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
98 SCHNELLE Mario SCHNELLE M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
99 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60
100 HORN Gerd HORN G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RRT Tri Team
101 BLAIMSCHEIN Franz BLAIMSCHEIN F. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
102 SCHMIDLECHNER Hannes SCHMIDLECHNER H. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
103 VLACH Martin VLACH M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
104 WAIBEL Thomas WAIBEL T. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 FC Oberau
105 STOPKA Roman STOPKA R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
106 HÖRZER Hermann HÖRZER H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Friedberg-Pingau
107 PESSERL Wolfgang PESSERL W. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
108 HÖFLEHNER Manfred HÖFLEHNER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
108 PLETZNER Markus PLETZNER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
109 ROSMANN Wolfgang ROSMANN W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Union LA Eugendorf
110 GONDA Pavel GONDA P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Skils Hoteltime
111 LINDNER Christof LINDNER C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RSC Wolfsegg
112 SVOBODA Václav SVOBODA V. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 HCK PRAHA
113 EGGER Josef EGGER J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Ammoniten Racer Gosau
114 AUFINGER Markus AUFINGER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RSV Freilassing
115 WIEDLROITHER Gerhard WIEDLROITHER G. Tour C - 75 km H-Ü45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
115 WIEDLROITHER Gerhard WIEDLROITHER G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
116 MATEJKA Jindrich MATEJKA J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Dexter
117 STICHALLER Wolfgang STICHALLER W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See
118 KREINER Sebald KREINER S. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
119 FUCHS Markus FUCHS M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
120 LEITNER Patrik LEITNER P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Weils gsund is!
121 HORVATH Gergö HORVATH G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Pannonhalma Stelvio Project
122 TARCSAY Gergely TARCSAY G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Pannonhalma Stelvio Project
123 CSIMMA Zsolt CSIMMA Z. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
124 GLETTLER Manfred GLETTLER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
125 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC steinerfernsehservice
126 ISRAEL Uwe ISRAEL U. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 Team Icehouse
127 FUCHS Christian FUCHS C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
128 GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
129 LIESS Harald LIESS H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
130 NESCI Davide NESCI D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Bren Team Trento
131 WINKLER Andreas WINKLER A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 geradeaus.at
132 MEIßNER Roland MEIßNER R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
133 SCHEDLBERGER Daniel SCHEDLBERGER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
134 MEIßNER Robert MEIßNER R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Pankl Racing
135 TERTSCH Manfred TERTSCH M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 LV Land um Laa
136 GAVKA Ivan GAVKA I. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
137 REINLEIN André REINLEIN A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Kirchmair Cycling Team / RSC W...
138 HUTTEGGER Josef HUTTEGGER J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Großarl
138 LAIREITER Matthias LAIREITER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC Großarl
139 EIBL Peter EIBL P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
140 SCHREMS Johann SCHREMS J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Bikefriends Salzburg
141 ALDRIAN Thomas ALDRIAN T. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
142 BOLLIGER HANS-PETER BOLLIGER H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 HAMPITO
142 BOLLIGER Hans-Peter BOLLIGER H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 HAMPITO
143 DICKBAUER Manuel DICKBAUER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
144 DREXLER Tom DREXLER T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
145 FARBO Alfio FARBO A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
146 GRASL Johannes GRASL J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
147 GUMPENBERGER Gregor GUMPENBERGER G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
148 KERSCHBAUM Thomas KERSCHBAUM T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RadUNION Salzburg
149 KROEPPEL Constantin KROEPPEL C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
150 KRÖPPEL Sebastian KRÖPPEL S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
151 NIEDERBRUCKER Herbert NIEDERBRUCKER H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Team Mohrenwirt
152 PANCIS Harry PANCIS H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 Bike Friends Salzburg
153 REGER Jonathan REGER J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
154 REICHL Christof REICHL C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
155 ROITTNER Felix ROITTNER F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
156 SCHODER, MAG. Hans-Juergen SCHODER, MAG. H. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Union Sport Linz
157 SIMON Sebastian SIMON S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Team Baier Landshut
158 SPIELBERGER Christian SPIELBERGER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
159 STEINBICHLER Mario STEINBICHLER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 www.atterbiker.at
160 VIEIDER Christian VIEIDER C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
161 ZAPPE Sven ZAPPE S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RP Euskirchen
162 RESCH Karl RESCH K. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
163 PRÖLL Hubert PRÖLL H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 TriRunners Baden
164 WEBER Gerald WEBER G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
165 WESOLOWSKI Janusch WESOLOWSKI J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSG Leinburg
166 HIESS Josef HIESS J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
167 HAMMER Wolfgang HAMMER W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
168 RIEBL Martin RIEBL M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
169 GRUBER Andreas GRUBER A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
170 BAUREDER Martin BAUREDER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Naturfreunde Enns
171 VAVROVSKY Lukas-Michael VAVROVSKY L. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
172 OTT Karl OTT K. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 ohne
173 GEISHAUSER Manuel GEISHAUSER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
174 MÜLLNER Franz MÜLLNER F. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Beziksblätter - Racingteam
175 FASCHING Klaus FASCHING K. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Naturfreunde Mondsee
176 WIEDERSTEIN Jan WIEDERSTEIN J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 EURYBIA YACHT CLUB
177 MÜLLER Jürgen MÜLLER J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Naturfreunde St. Florian
178 MAIER Ferdinand MAIER F. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
179 WICK Florian WICK F. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
180 DOBO Attila DOBO A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Team Prolog
181 KALTENBACH Georg KALTENBACH G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Rapso Knittelfeld
182 HUML Jan HUML J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 EURYBIA YACHT CLUB
183 PELL Andreas PELL A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 ZKW-Fit Radteam
184 PATZL Franz PATZL F. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Radsportunion St. Pölten
185 HOFBAUER Christian HOFBAUER C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Radsportunion St. Pölten
186 HANSER Franz HANSER F. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 SVG Uderns Team Klein Tibet
186 HANSER Franz HANSER F. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 SVG Uderns Team Klein Tibet
187 GRILZ Bernhard GRILZ B. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Schwimm Aktiv Club
188 WENTNER Lukas WENTNER L. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
189 GOTTWALD Klaus GOTTWALD K. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 Schwimm Aktiv Club
190 NIGGL Andreas NIGGL A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
191 WALDNER Peter WALDNER P. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC-Wiesinger Held+Francke
192 SCHARNHORST Klaus SCHARNHORST K. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 pick-up-devil
193 DICKSON Barry DICKSON B. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
194 NEUBACHER Christoph NEUBACHER C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RCC Linz
195 AICHHORN Dieter AICHHORN D. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
196 GÄRTNER Mario GÄRTNER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 CFK Rückenwind
197 PILS Eduard PILS E. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC ARBÖ Grassinger Bikers Bes...
198 DAVID Stefan DAVID S. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 RSG Leinburg
199 HOFREITER Thomas HOFREITER T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSC Elkofen
200 SONNENSCHEIN Dirk SONNENSCHEIN D. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSV 23 Braunschweig
201 FANTITSCH Johann FANTITSCH J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60
202 LEXA Marek LEXA M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
203 RESCH Gerhard RESCH G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
204 GRÜNEIS Robert GRÜNEIS R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
205 PABSDORF Matthias PABSDORF M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Betriebssportverein Flughafen ...
205 PABSDORF Matthias PABSDORF M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Betriebssportverein Flughafen ...
206 KESSLER Thomas KESSLER T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSG Leinburg
207 SCHWARZ Andreas SCHWARZ A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
208 VOYTA Manfred VOYTA M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
209 PANZNER Berthold PANZNER B. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
210 EISENHUBER Sebastian EISENHUBER S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
211 WINTER Reinhard WINTER R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 ohne
212 TILLHOF Otto TILLHOF O. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Eisenzierlis
213 HRONEK Jaroslav HRONEK J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 Dexter
214 ALTHALLER Daniel ALTHALLER D. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
215 PLEINER Christian PLEINER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
216 HAEUSLER Norbert HAEUSLER N. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Team p.t.tigris
217 LIEBHART Andreas LIEBHART A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
218 GUNDOLF Manuel GUNDOLF M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team
219 KAHLFUSS CHRISTIAN KAHLFUSS C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Constantia Teich
219 KAHLFUSS Christian KAHLFUSS C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Constantia Teich GmbH
220 SCHWARZ Edi SCHWARZ E. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi...
221 KLESTIL Wolfgang KLESTIL W. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
222 OBLASSER Florian OBLASSER F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
223 PRESCHER Johannes PRESCHER J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
224 BURGSTALLER Christian BURGSTALLER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
225 WAGNER Martin WAGNER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 MTB Martin
226 RUCKHOFER Juergen RUCKHOFER J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 JRTECH SuperFun
227 WEIGL Dominik WEIGL D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Ibiza
228 ROSSBORY Michael ROSSBORY M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Team POSH cycling
229 PAUS Michael PAUS M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Tretlager
230 WENINGER Franz WENINGER F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
231 FREHSNER Daniel FREHSNER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 SKG Welser Profile
232 PERKOVIC Boris PERKOVIC B. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
233 STEFFEK Joachim STEFFEK J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
234 SEIBERL Rudi SEIBERL R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Nora Racing Team
235 EBERLE Gerhard EBERLE G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RV Simplon Hard
236 MESSNER Roland MESSNER R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Radtreff Region 31 Tirol
237 SKWARA Christof SKWARA C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
238 LEHNER Andreas LEHNER A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 URC-Kamptal
239 PRIEWASSER Erich PRIEWASSER E. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
240 GRÜNENWALD Jan GRÜNENWALD J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
241 KOMPATSCHER David KOMPATSCHER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Snowgirls Freeride Team
242 GALI Tibor GALI T. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Mecsek Maraton Team
243 ZWICKL Karl ZWICKL K. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Radwelt MK Factory Racing
244 RAFFLER Benjamin RAFFLER B. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Snowgirls Freeride Team
245 SCHEUER Makus SCHEUER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 SC Neunburg
246 ZANATO Demis ZANATO D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO
247 GLETTLER Gottfried GLETTLER G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Radteam Leoben
248 FÜHRER Dirk FÜHRER D. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Nora Sports
249 KRENN Alexander KRENN A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
250 BRANDHUBER Alois BRANDHUBER A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Union Radwerk
251 SCHMIDT Michael SCHMIDT M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
252 GERHARDT Rüdiger GERHARDT R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 KRC
253 STROB Pavel STROB P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
254 GRUBER Martin GRUBER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 novotec/SUN Thalgau
255 SENEKL Harald SENEKL H. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
255 TIEFENTHLAER Josef TIEFENTHLAER J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
256 BITTES Christoph BITTES C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
257 GROBE Marcus GROBE M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
258 SCHREINER Benedikt SCHREINER B. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
259 KOPIC Petr KOPIC P. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
260 PEHERSTORFER Thomas PEHERSTORFER T. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
261 BEETZ Thomas BEETZ T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 FC St. Pauli Triathlon
262 KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Die Waffelmacher
263 LIEPERT Bernhard LIEPERT B. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RS Dinkelscherben
264 WEISHAUPT Franz WEISHAUPT F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RS Dinkelscherben
265 STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 USK Hof
266 KNAUER Ernst KNAUER E. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC Germania Weißenburg
267 LIEPERT Helmut LIEPERT H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 RSD Dinkelscherben e.V.
268 ZAHRADA Michal ZAHRADA M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
269 STUZKA Pavel STUZKA P. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
270 BENES Lubomir BENES L. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
271 HOENISCH Matthias HOENISCH M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
272 STRÖBER Martin STRÖBER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60
273 BACHER Lambert BACHER L. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 TV Frohnleiten
274 ŠANDERA Ondrej ŠANDERA O. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Atletiko Frymburk
274 ŠANDERA Ondřej ŠANDERA O. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Atletiko Frymburk
275 HUBER Martin HUBER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Uim doa roasa
276 MATZ Florian MATZ F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Guilty Racing 76
277 SIGL Markus SIGL M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 sig-harreither
278 KEGEL Jochen KEGEL J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
279 DIERSTEIN Günther DIERSTEIN G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen
280 LAY / FINGERSCROSSED GMBH Patrick LAY / FINGERSCROSSED GMBH P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
281 HABLE Krispin HABLE K. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
282 KOLB Matthias KOLB M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 TSV Erbach
283 WINTER Diethard WINTER D. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
283 WINTER Diethard WINTER D. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
284 TARÓDY Dávid TARÓDY D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
285 PALMA Richard PALMA R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 Dynamic Bike Team
286 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Weinviertel NORD
287 SKREINER Christian SKREINER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
288 WAGNER Sven WAGNER S. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
289 BEHRENS Robert BEHRENS R. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Cycling Team Wittenberge
290 STADLER Andreas STADLER A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RSC Waldkirchen
291 KECK Othmar KECK O. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 SFC e.V. Radsport LBBW
292 SCHWARZL Christian SCHWARZL C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
293 HARMS Michael HARMS M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Templin 8bar
294 KLINDTWORDT Gerd KLINDTWORDT G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 SFC e.V. LBBW
295 LINKE Klaus LINKE K. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 SFC
296 HAMBÜCHER Joachim HAMBÜCHER J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 SFC-Radsparte / LBBW /BW-Bank
297 DE BROUWER Jeroen DE BROUWER J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
298 GRIFFIOEN Edwin GRIFFIOEN E. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
299 EBERHARDT Jürgen EBERHARDT J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 SFC LBBW/BW-Bank Stuttgart
300 EDINGER Thomas EDINGER T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
301 EDINGER Stefan EDINGER S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
302 MÜLLER Michael MÜLLER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSG Leinburg
303 RUBBENS Thomas RUBBENS T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
304 STEINER Michael STEINER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
305 ZOONTJENS Henk ZOONTJENS H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
306 GAISER Dieter GAISER D. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 SFC e. V. Radsport LBBW
307 SCHILCHER Gerhard SCHILCHER G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
308 JURTZ Jörg JURTZ J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60
309 JARKE Sven JARKE S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
310 ZIEHER Robert ZIEHER R. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 BistroBox Racing
311 VOLKE Julian VOLKE J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 FINGERSCROSSED
312 KRÜGER-PARIS Torsten KRÜGER-PARIS T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
313 BROCK Marc BROCK M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
314 SCHNEIBER Gerald SCHNEIBER G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Bici Sport Trantura
315 LEHRER Johannes LEHRER J. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Team Rosenbauer
316 BALOGH Tamas BALOGH T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
317 MAURER Hermann MAURER H. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 SFC e.V. LBBW
318 VAN ESCH Kevin VAN ESCH K. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 De Hellen
319 BAUER Christian BAUER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
320 HEIDRICH Matthias HEIDRICH M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
321 KÖGLER Peter KÖGLER P. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
322 KUTTNER Markus KUTTNER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RECC
323 STÖGER Dietmar STÖGER D. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
324 ZIEGER Paul ZIEGER P. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
325 KÖSTL Andreas KÖSTL A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
326 PICHLER Philipp PICHLER P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 novotec racing team
327 SCHÖN Franz SCHÖN F. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 RC Hattersheim
328 WILTSCHNIG Hannes WILTSCHNIG H. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 speed4need
329 HERMANS Hans HERMANS H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 WTC De Hellen
330 LEITNER Michael LEITNER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Weils gsund is! powered bei RA...
331 HEMMER Jürgen HEMMER J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
332 SPREITZER Andreas SPREITZER A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
333 STALLINGER Alexander STALLINGER A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
334 PAPPERNIGG David PAPPERNIGG D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 ESIN-SPORTCLUB
335 ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 SV Lengau
336 JUNGMAYR Patrick JUNGMAYR P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
337 LANDAUER Markus LANDAUER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSG Heilbronn
338 WIETOR Alain WIETOR A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
339 WALSBERGER Peter WALSBERGER P. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Askö Vöcklabruck
340 KÜRZL Herbert KÜRZL H. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 URC Laßnitzhöhe234
341 BREUNIG Stefan BREUNIG S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 AK-Club
342 KNÖRZER Oliver KNÖRZER O. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
343 MITTERER Christoph MITTERER C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
344 TIZIANI Raphael TIZIANI R. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
345 FORCHHAMMER Wolfgang FORCHHAMMER W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSC Kelheim
346 PROSENBAUER Manuel PROSENBAUER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
347 WANKE Holger WANKE H. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Racing Team WINAX - food artis...
348 BERLOFFA Alexander BERLOFFA A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
349 MUSSILL Viktor MUSSILL V. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
350 SCHARLER Franz SCHARLER F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Radleidenschaft - Franz Scharl...
351 EMRICH Günter EMRICH G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 RC Hattersheim
352 JASKIEWICZ Marko JASKIEWICZ M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Die Unbesiegbaren
353 GERBOC Zdenko GERBOC Z. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 The Old Slovak Boys ...
354 ČERNÝ Lubos ČERNÝ L. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 CFC Kladno
354 CERNÝ Lubos CERNÝ L. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 CFC Kladno
355 SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert SCHMIDSBERGER N. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSC ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
356 WIMMER Bernhard WIMMER B. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
357 GRIESSMAIR Josef GRIESSMAIR J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
358 HEINER Augustin HEINER A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Union Maria Schmolln
359 SALMINGER Stefan SALMINGER S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
360 ESTERBAUER Christoph ESTERBAUER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 esti666
361 GRUBMÜLLER Andreas GRUBMÜLLER A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
362 VASSELAI Richard VASSELAI R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 ASC SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN RAD
363 PFAFFL Stefan PFAFFL S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi...
364 GRINDEL Detlev GRINDEL D. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Rennrad treff
364 GRINDEL Detlev GRINDEL D. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Rennrad treff
365 KIEN Mark KIEN M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 TV Elm
366 KLUBA Heinrich KLUBA H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
367 WILKE Jens WILKE J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Alm am Limit
368 PALLER Markus PALLER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
369 KLETZER Constantin KLETZER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
370 KAČER Martin KAČER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Bikelive.cz
370 KACER Martin KACER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Bikelive.cz
371 NOCK Martin NOCK M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Radlladen Rasp
372 GOTTHARDT Andreas GOTTHARDT A. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
373 SCHULZ Ingo SCHULZ I. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 RSV-Schlaubetal Müllrose
374 VESTJENS Hans VESTJENS H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 --
375 RUECH Klaus RUECH K. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
376 THALLINGER Mario THALLINGER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC-Bergfinder
377 AIGNER Maximilian AIGNER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Kirchmair Cycling
378 SALMHOFER Georg SALMHOFER G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Wurstradl united
379 WABNEGG Daniel WABNEGG D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
380 MINCZÉR Árpád István Tour A - 200 km H-U45
381 PANZENBÖCK-NEUBAUER Christian PANZENBÖCK-NEUBAUER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
382 SCHWEIGART Andreas SCHWEIGART A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 BKS Racing Team
383 HÖLLER Marco HÖLLER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
384 RATHMAYER Daniel RATHMAYER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 ATUS Knittelfeld
385 REINTHALER Erwin REINTHALER E. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60
386 LINDLBAUER Jürgen LINDLBAUER J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC St. Agatha
387 SPERL Reinhard SPERL R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
388 LEITMEIER Georg LEITMEIER G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
389 PICHLER David PICHLER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
390 GANZER Martin GANZER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Raaba
391 FINK David FINK D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 URC Styriabiker
392 DÖTTELMAYER Christoph DÖTTELMAYER C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 7mesh
393 FOEDINGER Klaus FOEDINGER K. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 keiner
394 CIZEK Roman CIZEK R. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 EURYBIA YACHT CLUB
395 ROHACZEK Gerald ROHACZEK G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 UTTB
396 URBAN Philipp URBAN P. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 OMV Racing Team
397 MAYR Günther MAYR G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
398 KRIEBER David KRIEBER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
399 SPENDIER Dietmar SPENDIER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
400 SCHARLER Winfried SCHARLER W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Tri-Team Hallein
401 GRUBER Klaus GRUBER K. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 AKKURA Sports Team
402 HITZELSBERGER Franz HITZELSBERGER F. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RSG Lichtenau
403 MÖRTL Florian MÖRTL F. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 X3 Team Austria
403 MÖRTL Florian MÖRTL F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 X3 Team Austria
404 HERGENRÖDER Maximilian HERGENRÖDER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Team Baier Landshut
405 SCHILD Gerhard SCHILD G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
406 OTTER Markus OTTER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Team Baier Landshut
407 WÖß-MARINGER Gerhard WÖß-MARINGER G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 RC St.Agatha
408 SCHELLHORN Georg SCHELLHORN G. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
409 BRUNNER Daniel BRUNNER D. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 BC Stoahupfa
410 BLÜHER Werner BLÜHER W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 SC Cagitz Hörschinger Rennrad...
411 FIEDLER Harald FIEDLER H. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Schunk Carbon
412 FRISCHHUT Florian FRISCHHUT F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
413 HUMMEL Thomas HUMMEL T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
414 KRASTEV Martin KRASTEV M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
420 SCHAURECKER Christian SCHAURECKER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
421 BLECHNER Hannes BLECHNER H. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
422 PURER Christian PURER C. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
423 SEICHE Markus SEICHE M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
424 KOLAR Robert KOLAR R. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Nora Racing Team
425 GRAF Manfred GRAF M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
426 TIEFENTHALER Josef TIEFENTHALER J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
427 GASPERL Gerhard GASPERL G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
428 PUTZ Reinhold PUTZ R. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
429 PUTZ Manuel PUTZ M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
430 JÖLLI Günther JÖLLI G. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60
431 RIEDL Tobias RIEDL T. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Team Baier Landshut
432 EDER Robert EDER R. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 URC Grünau
433 SCHLATTER Michael SCHLATTER M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Team Radsport Lindauer
434 MAYRHOFER Edwin MAYRHOFER E. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
435 SCHOBER Franz SCHOBER F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 Biking6
436 NIEDERMAIER Johann NIEDERMAIER J. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
437 BITTENDORFER Thomas BITTENDORFER T. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 LRC P.Max Almtal
438 HAUSCHILD Robert HAUSCHILD R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60 OPA
439 LEHNER Martin LEHNER M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
440 ASSENOV Assen ASSENOV A. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45
441 ZEPPEK Wilhelm ZEPPEK W. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü60
442 DONNER Rudolf DONNER R. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Radclub Stadt Haag
443 KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RSV Passau
444 GRÖTZINGER Christian GRÖTZINGER C. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
445 SPRENGER Florian SPRENGER F. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 union-sporthütte.at
446 HICKL Maximilian HICKL M. Tour A - 200 km H-Ü45 Quest Radverein
447 MARTIN Sühring MARTIN S. Tour A - 200 km H-U45 RC Altenmarkt
1001 THEYS Koen THEYS K. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Snake Cycling Team
1002 STEINDL Fabian STEINDL F. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Team Bikeexpress
1003 MARINA Marco MARINA M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
1004 ZALLINGER Markus ZALLINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 biking6.at
1005 MOSER Paul MOSER P. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 VELO Lounge LINZ-SV
1006 FORSTHUBER Hannes FORSTHUBER H. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
1007 SCHASCHING David SCHASCHING D. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1008 GALLIK Jan GALLIK J. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
1009 PETER Matthias PETER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau
1010 HRINKOW Gerhard HRINKOW G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 CYCLE CAFÉ
1011 STÖPFEL Christian STÖPFEL C. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Racing Team WINAX - food artis...
1012 WIENEROITHER Matthias WIENEROITHER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Team Melasan Sport
1013 SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race
1014 WIMMER Thomas WIMMER T. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
1015 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1016 HOLZMANN Hannes HOLZMANN H. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1017 HASENÖHRL Philip HASENÖHRL P. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
1018 TUTSCHEK Karl TUTSCHEK K. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 BoaFitCycling Team
1019 LANG Gottfried LANG G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Team Radsport Hochhauser
1021 MOSER Christian MOSER C. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
1022 RAIT Hannes RAIT H. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
1023 MENEWEGER Herbert MENEWEGER H. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 GoldenPerformer.at
1024 HACKL Patrick HACKL P. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 BoaFitCycling Team
1025 GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RC Weinviertel NORD
1026 STADLER Thomas STADLER T. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1027 PROCHASKA Patrick PROCHASKA P. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
1028 WAGNER Thomas WAGNER T. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1029 WINTER Lukas WINTER L. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1030 HASLINGER Stefan HASLINGER S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RIG Gaming
1031 HORNBANGER Thomas HORNBANGER T. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 speed4need
1032 FRIESINGER Klaus FRIESINGER K. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
1033 BRANDTNER Lukas BRANDTNER L. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 3 Team Saalfelden
1034 WIMBERGER Stefan WIMBERGER S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 U. Oepping
1035 PATRAS Jiri PATRAS J. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Lobzy team
1036 PETER Otto PETER O. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau
1037 ARTINGER Helmut ARTINGER H. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1038 EFFENBERGER Stefan EFFENBERGER S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RSC Mering
1039 HOFSTÄTTER Stefan HOFSTÄTTER S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
1039 EBMER Johannes EBMER J. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
1040 RODRIGUEZ Luis RODRIGUEZ L. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1041 MAYER Josef MAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
1042 WILDAUER Daniel WILDAUER D. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
1043 STADLER Martin STADLER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RFV Prien
1044 HEIDEGGER Thomas HEIDEGGER T. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Team Serles
1045 STECKHAN Olaf STECKHAN O. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Hannoverscher Ruder Club v. 18...
1046 SCHOBESBERGER Jakob SCHOBESBERGER J. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1047 SIEBERMAIR Werner SIEBERMAIR W. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Bike Team Kaiser
1048 REISECKER Michael REISECKER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 www.neubike.at
1049 KANDZSAROV Peter KANDZSAROV P. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1050 FAHRENBERGER Hubert FAHRENBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Bernis Bikeshop
1051 ZARL Stefan ZARL S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 BMW Radsport
1052 SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. Tour A - 200 km H-U45
1052 SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1053 HERMETTER Rudolf HERMETTER R. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Sportverein trispoat
1054 GANISL Robert GANISL R. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1055 STOCKREITER Werner STOCKREITER W. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RSC Bobbys Sport
1056 CELLER Milan CELLER M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1057 MAISLINGER Richard MAISLINGER R. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Team Grabenseelauf
1058 FRITZ Bernhard FRITZ B. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RSV Freilassing
1059 LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Bike Racing Team Traunsee
1060 RENK Georg RENK G. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1061 GASPERI Maximilian GASPERI M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RC Mattighofen
1062 HAUSER Thomas HAUSER T. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 TriRun
1063 DRAWE Jens DRAWE J. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 kein
1064 HARDER Frank HARDER F. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1065 STANGL Alfred STANGL A. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1066 SINNABELL Markus SINNABELL M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 RSC Thermenregion
1067 LEITNER Kurt LEITNER K. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 Naturfreunde Enns
1068 RIMMEL Klaus RIMMEL K. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Rimmel Procycling
1069 SCHWENDINGER Hanspeter SCHWENDINGER H. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 SC Zollwache Vorarlberg
1070 HUBAUER Karl HUBAUER K. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 LC Geinberg
1071 REISER Markus REISER M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1072 PUM Gerold PUM G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1073 SCHOBER Manfred SCHOBER M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
1074 HAUSBERGER Peter HAUSBERGER P. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1075 BRAUNHOFER Christian BRAUNHOFER C. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 SV Raiba Stubai
1076 PETZMANN Michael PETZMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 speed4need
1077 EZECHIAS Ivo EZECHIAS I. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 Dolni Brezany
1078 LINDER Richard LINDER R. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Sportverein trispoat
1079 LEHNER Herbert LEHNER H. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Sports97-Olympia-Austria
1080 CIS Paul CIS P. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 OMV Racing Team
1081 KIELEITHNER Stefan KIELEITHNER S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RC Frankenmarkt
1082 NIEDBALSKI Vincent NIEDBALSKI V. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 LC Geinberg
1083 OERTEL Christoph OERTEL C. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1084 ACKERL Markus ACKERL M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 speed4need
1085 TSCHERNKOWITSCH Michael TSCHERNKOWITSCH M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Team Mohrenwirt
1086 EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1087 ZAGLER Gerhard ZAGLER G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Team Baunhaus
1088 PICHLMANN Florian PICHLMANN F. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1089 KASPIREK Gabriel KASPIREK G. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1090 SCHUSTER Harald SCHUSTER H. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 AlpinX
1091 BOLTERAUER Walter BOLTERAUER W. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60
1092 ZENZ Walter ZENZ W. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1093 CARTERET Olivier CARTERET O. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1094 FREYBERG Sven FREYBERG S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Racing Team WINAX - food artis...
1095 JANAUSCHEK Michael JANAUSCHEK M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1096 PETER Michael PETER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau
1097 WEINZINGER Michael WEINZINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 www.atterbiker.at
1098 HACKL Johannes HACKL J. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 rennradreisen
1099 PIERMAYR Marcel PIERMAYR M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 BoaFitCycling Team
1100 DOLAMIC Marjan DOLAMIC M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Racing Team WINAX - food artis...
1101 SEIDL Stefan SEIDL S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RC-Frankenmarkt
1102 FISCHINGER David FISCHINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
1103 BENEDEK István BENEDEK I. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 Balatonfüred
1104 MÜLLAUER Bernhard MÜLLAUER B. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
1105 OBER Stefan OBER S. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 RSV Traunreut
1106 DIVIS Walter DIVIS W. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
1107 KOLAR Gert KOLAR G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Radteam Leoben
1108 MÜLLER Michael MÜLLER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1109 STADLER Alexander STADLER A. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
1110 REISINGER Michael REISINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1111 SEEBAUER Stefan SEEBAUER S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 R.C. Die Schwalben München e....
1112 DADO Michal DADO M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1113 HÖDL Josef HÖDL J. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
1114 STÖCKLEGGER Markus STÖCKLEGGER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea...
1115 UCHANN Harald UCHANN H. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1116 FINK Wolfgang FINK W. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Naturfreunde Mondsee
1117 ABLINGER Christian ABLINGER C. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse...
1118 EBERL Richard EBERL R. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 Naturfreunde Mondsee
1118 SCHICKL Andreas SCHICKL A. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Naturfreunde Mondsee
1119 MAYRHOFER Klaus MAYRHOFER K. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
1120 BRAUNSBERGER Gregor BRAUNSBERGER G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
1121 ABLINGER Karl Heinz ABLINGER K. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
1122 TASCH Raphael TASCH R. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
1123 SCHERY Stefan SCHERY S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Team Mohrenwirt
1124 HASLINGER Bernhard HASLINGER B. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 www.atterbiker.at
1125 ÜBERREICH Alexander ÜBERREICH A. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
1126 BAUER Thomas BAUER T. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60
1127 ROSENSTATTER Thomas ROSENSTATTER T. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 Bike Friends Salzburg
1128 ZEHRER Andreas ZEHRER A. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Team Pro Energetic Arbö
1129 REITER Toni REITER T. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
1130 MIKSCHE Michael MIKSCHE M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1131 LUGER Alexander LUGER A. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Bike&Fun Union St. Peter am Wi...
1132 MAYR Thomas MAYR T. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
1133 OBERRAUCH Paul OBERRAUCH P. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Sunshine Racers Nals
1134 RAMSAUER Franz RAMSAUER F. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Bikefriends Salzburg
1135 RAMSAUER Roland RAMSAUER R. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
1136 STRUIJK Rinus STRUIJK R. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
1137 SCHÖNAUER Thomas SCHÖNAUER T. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
1138 SCHÖNAUER Günther SCHÖNAUER G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
1139 BATH Christoph BATH C. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1140 KASBERGER Holger KASBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenst...
1141 BUCHAS Peter BUCHAS P. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 BoaFitCycling Team
1142 WORZFELD Martin WORZFELD M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 BoaFitCycling Team
1143 DÜRAUER Norbert DÜRAUER N. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 BoaFitCycling Team
1144 GREISBERGER Georg GREISBERGER G. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 BoaFitCycling Team
1145 PILZ Josef PILZ J. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1146 MEYSNER Luke MEYSNER L. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1147 EDTMAYER Thomas EDTMAYER T. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 BoaFitCycling Team
1148 JUNGNITSCH Fabian JUNGNITSCH F. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Atterbiker
1149 FORSTHUBER Matthias FORSTHUBER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RadUNION Salzburg
1150 NEUBAUER Markus NEUBAUER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1151 SCHULZE Mario SCHULZE M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Ghost Rider
1152 SEITZ Bernd SEITZ B. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 KC Regensburg
1153 FUETSCH Bernd FUETSCH B. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 HSV-Lienz / Radsport
1154 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1155 FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
1156 SCHMITL Helmut SCHMITL H. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Hornstein bewegt
1157 KUCHAREK Bruno KUCHAREK B. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 Mandlers Radklinik
1159 TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 www.der-schuhmacher.at
1159 TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 www.der-schuhmacher.at
1160 RÖDER Ulrich RÖDER U. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Externi Biking Ulm
1161 SCHMUCK Bernhard SCHMUCK B. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Radsport Schmuck
1162 FREITAG Robert FREITAG R. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60
1163 GRITSCH Günter GRITSCH G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1164 ESTERL Franz ESTERL F. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 XTerrians Jauntal
1165 ROSSKOGLER Harald ROSSKOGLER H. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1166 JAMNIG Christian JAMNIG C. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 XTerrians Jauntal
1167 FAZEKAS László FAZEKAS L. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60
1168 GREINÖCKER Alex GREINÖCKER A. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 MACHSPORT PlusCity
1169 HERL Siegfried HERL S. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 RT-NÖ-OST
1169 HERL Siegfried HERL S. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 RT-NÖ-OST
1170 SCHENKIR Anton SCHENKIR A. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 ULT Deutsch Wagram
1171 UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 xxx
1172 OSWALD Daniel OSWALD D. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Treue Bananen
1173 VAN ROOY Oscar VAN ROOY O. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1174 KÖRNER Johann KÖRNER J. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Radteam Leoben
1175 KAUKER Attila KAUKER A. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1176 KRAUTER Stefan KRAUTER S. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 CFK Rückenwind
1177 MORAVCIK Jaroslav MORAVCIK J. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1178 BRUGGER Reinhard BRUGGER R. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1179 FELGITSCH Walter FELGITSCH W. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 MSC Blumau
1180 SCHMIDT Günther SCHMIDT G. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Cycle Team Tulln
1181 KERN Michael KERN M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Constantia Teich GmbH
1182 SUDIA Erwin SUDIA E. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Union XC-Club Mühldorf
1183 GEISSLER Michael GEISSLER M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1184 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
1185 CIBOCH Alexander CIBOCH A. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Beziksblätter - Racingteam
1186 RETTENEGGER Andreas RETTENEGGER A. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 SIG Harreither
1187 MARINGER Dominik MARINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
1188 PELTAN Zdenek PELTAN Z. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60 Cyklo Jiricka
1189 EBNER Johannes EBNER J. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 LC Geinberg
1190 BERGER Stephan BERGER S. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Radfreunde Munderfing
1191 STEINWENDER Andreas STEINWENDER A. Tour C - 75 km H-Ü45 OMV Racing Team
1191 STEINWENDER Andreas STEINWENDER A. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 OMV Racing Team
1192 SCHMID Günther SCHMID G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü60
1193 BAIER Stefan BAIER S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1194 FRAUENHUBER Josef FRAUENHUBER J. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Biasida
1195 SCHACHINGER Johannes SCHACHINGER J. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1196 WILLEMS Lars WILLEMS L. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 MTB Club München
1197 GEISHAUSER Andre GEISHAUSER A. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Schüdlfuxer
1198 BURGSTEINER Stefan BURGSTEINER S. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MK...
1199 HANISCH Angelo HANISCH A. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1200 MENZEL Manfred MENZEL M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
1201 VITZTHUM Klaus VITZTHUM K. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 RC Martins Bikeshop Unken
1202 POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1203 MENZEL Thomas MENZEL T. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
1204 EIBENSTEINER Markus EIBENSTEINER M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Linz AG
1205 CZERNY Christian CZERNY C. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1206 FRÖHLICH Axel FRÖHLICH A. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 3Team Saalfelden
1207 NOICHL Alex NOICHL A. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Mountainrockers- Intersport Pa...
1208 STEFANEK Ernst STEFANEK E. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Rad Union St.Johann/T.
1209 GROBAUER Hans GROBAUER H. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1210 ULRICH Christian ULRICH C. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 OMV Racing Team
1211 KLIMMER Werner KLIMMER W. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45
1212 WALLENTIN Michael WALLENTIN M. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1213 TEMPELMAYR Christian TEMPELMAYR C. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1214 PELKA Werner PELKA W. Tour B - 140 km H-U45
1215 HOFINGER Edgar HOFINGER E. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried i.I.
1216 FEGERL Florian FEGERL F. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 LinzAG Sport Laufen und Ausdau...
1217 DALLINGER Michael DALLINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes
1218 WAGNER Holger WAGNER H. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 Michis Radladen
1219 MIEDL Erwin MIEDL E. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 Vereinslos
1220 MITTER Günther MITTER G. Tour B - 140 km H-Ü45 RF Weibern
1221 LEGER Wolfgang LEGER W. Tour B - 140 km H-U45 SV-Gallneukirchen
1222 ADACKER Alexander ADACKER A. Tour B - 140 km