19. Dachstein Classic - Skating (12.-13.01.2019)

Date: 12.01.2019

Results - 14 km KLASSIK Bewerb 19. Dachstein CLASSIC

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 1576 ALRAUN Fabian ALRAUN F. 1991 43:27.0 Allg. K. M 1 M 1 Fischer Racing Team Oberaudrof 13.8 km/h +
2 1601 MALLE Georg MALLE G. 1998 44:40.3 +1:13.2 Allg. K. M 2 +1:13.2 M 2 +1:13.2 WSV Ramsau Vorberg 13.4 km/h +
3 1733 WALLINGER Daniel WALLINGER D. 1999 46:11.5 +2:44.5 Jun m 1 M 3 +2:44.5 USV Thalgau Salzburg 13.0 km/h +
4 1719 STARLINGER Christian STARLINGER C. 1972 46:45.0 +3:18.0 AK II b m 1 M 4 +3:18.0 SU-Eidenberg Rohrbach Oberösterreich 12.8 km/h +
5 1712 ENGEL Erik ENGEL E. 2002 47:24.0 +3:57.0 J m 1 M 5 +3:57.0 RC Altenmarkt Altenmarkt im Pongau 12.7 km/h +
6 1708 WIESER Philip WIESER P. 2001 47:26.0 +3:59.0 J m 2 +1.9 M 6 +3:59.0 langlaufnaz Traisen 12.6 km/h +
7 1585 HAINDL Stefan HAINDL S. 1985 47:26.0 +3:59.0 AK I a m 1 M 7 +3:59.0 USV Fuschl am See Salzburg 12.6 km/h +
8 1707 ISLITZER Andre ISLITZER A. 2001 47:29.5 +4:02.5 J m 3 +5.5 M 8 +4:02.5 langlaufnaz Wagrain 12.6 km/h +
9 1701 BLEIER Felix BLEIER F. 2002 47:32.0 +4:05.0 J m 4 +8.0 M 9 +4:05.0 WSV Bad Ischl Bad Ischl 12.6 km/h +
10 1586 WIELAND Christoph WIELAND C. 2002 47:32.8 +4:05.7 J m 5 +8.7 M 10 +4:05.7 langlaufnaz Altenmark 12.6 km/h +
11 1501 SCHLÖGEL Mario SCHLÖGEL M. 2000 48:39.5 +5:12.5 Jun m 2 +2:28.0 M 11 +5:12.5 WSV Ramsau am Dachstein Ramsau am Dachstein 12.3 km/h +
12 1502 HACKENBERG Thomas HACKENBERG T. 1999 48:47.0 +5:20.0 Jun m 3 +2:35.4 M 12 +5:20.0 UNSC-Kobenz Knittelfeld 12.3 km/h +
13 1594 JUPPE Anna JUPPE A. 1999 49:11.5 +5:44.5 Jun w 1 W 1 ASKO Villach Ramsau am Dachstein 12.2 km/h +
14 1577 WALCHHOFER Barbara WALCHHOFER B. 1997 49:26.8 +5:59.7 Allg. K. W 1 W 2 +15.2 USC Altenmarkt Altenmarkt 12.1 km/h +
15 1678 KOMLEV Yury KOMLEV Y. 1967 49:37.1 +6:10.0 AK III a m 1 M 13 +6:10.0 Rittis Alpin Chalets Ramsau am Dachstein 12.1 km/h +
16 1503 HACKENBERG Christian HACKENBERG C. 2000 49:47.8 +6:20.7 Jun m 4 +3:36.2 M 14 +6:20.7 ATUS Knittelfeld Knitttelfeld 12.0 km/h +
17 1598 STEINER Christian STEINER C. 2003 49:48.1 +6:21.1 J m 6 +2:24.0 M 15 +6:21.1 langlaufnaz Villach 12.0 km/h +
18 1725 SZCZOTKA Mateusz SZCZOTKA M. 1998 50:49.0 +7:22.0 Allg. K. M 3 +7:22.0 M 16 +7:22.0 Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou Gorki Wielkie 11.8 km/h +
19 1504 SCHÖNFELD Romuald SCHÖNFELD R. 1964 50:56.6 +7:29.5 AK III a m 2 +1:19.4 M 17 +7:29.5 SV Bad Goisern NTS Wels 11.8 km/h +
20 1595 ACHLEITNER Lisa ACHLEITNER L. 1997 51:29.5 +8:02.5 Allg. K. W 2 +2:02.7 W 3 +2:17.9 Kitzbüheler Ski Club - KSC Breitenbach am Inn 11.7 km/h +
21 1714 EHRENREICH Marc Franz EHRENREICH M. 2003 51:55.3 +8:28.2 J m 7 +4:31.2 M 18 +8:28.2 langlaufnaz Villach 11.6 km/h +
22 1735 MÜLLAUER Fabian MÜLLAUER F. 2003 51:58.8 +8:31.7 J m 8 +4:34.7 M 19 +8:31.7 HSV Saalfelden Saalfelden 11.5 km/h +
23 1723 MALEC Vedrana MALEC V. 1990 52:01.0 +8:34.0 Allg. K. W 3 +2:34.2 W 4 +2:49.5 SK Sljeme Zagreb Zagreb 11.5 km/h +
24 1588 AICHMAIER Markus AICHMAIER M. 2002 52:11.6 +8:44.5 J m 9 +4:47.5 M 20 +8:44.5 langlaufnaz Trofaiach 11.5 km/h +
25 1506 PAPST Hermann PAPST H. 1962 52:15.6 +8:48.5 AK III b m 1 M 21 +8:48.5 WSV Ramsau Graz 11.5 km/h +
26 1724 HUJEROVA Tereza HUJEROVA T. 1998 52:51.3 +9:24.2 Allg. K. W 4 +3:24.5 W 5 +3:39.7 Jablonec Nad Nisou 11.4 km/h +
27 1722 MANDELJC Anja MANDELJC A. 1999 53:14.1 +9:47.0 Jun w 2 +4:02.5 W 6 +4:02.5 TSK Triglav Kranje Zgornje Gorje 11.3 km/h +
28 1737 VISSER Einar VISSER E. 2002 53:43.3 +10:16.2 J m 10 +6:19.2 M 22 +10:16.2 11.2 km/h +
29 1552 HOCHFELNER Markus HOCHFELNER M. 2003 54:16.1 +10:49.0 J m 11 +6:52.0 M 23 +10:49.0 NAZ Eisenerz St. Margarethen 11.1 km/h +
30 1600 DICHTL Sabrina DICHTL S. 1998 54:18.6 +10:51.5 Allg. K. W 5 +4:51.7 W 7 +5:07.0 UNSC Koblenz Schwarzenbachgasse 13 11.0 km/h +
31 1675 ENZESBERGER Josef ENZESBERGER J. 1985 55:17.8 +11:50.8 AK I a m 2 +7:51.7 M 24 +11:50.8 SUN Thalgau Thalgau 10.9 km/h +
32 1578 MAIERHOFER Magdalena MAIERHOFER M. 1996 55:23.1 +11:56.0 Allg. K. W 6 +5:56.2 W 8 +6:11.5 SC Leogang Leogang 10.8 km/h +
33 1507 HOFSTÄTTER Josef HOFSTÄTTER J. 1963 55:57.3 +12:30.2 AK III b m 2 +3:41.7 M 25 +12:30.2 Eisbär Nordic Team Kleinzell/M. 10.7 km/h +
34 1742 FISCHBACHER Toni FISCHBACHER T. 1963 56:19.1 +12:52.0 AK III b m 3 +4:03.5 M 26 +12:52.0 intersport bachler ramsau Ramsau am Dachstein 10.7 km/h +
35 1729 FUCHS Elisabeth FUCHS E. 2003 56:28.3 +13:01.3 J w 1 W 9 +7:16.7 USC faistenau Koppl 10.6 km/h +
36 1231 SCHILAY Fabian SCHILAY F. 1987 56:39.8 +13:12.8 AK I a m 3 +9:13.7 M 27 +13:12.8 DNA nordic Team Fürstenzell 10.6 km/h +
37 1731 WOLKERSTORFER Herbert WOLKERSTORFER H. 1954 57:15.6 +13:48.5 AK IV a m 1 M 28 +13:48.5 SU Eidenberg Allersdorf 10.5 km/h +
38 1534 ILLMER Sebastian ILLMER S. 1957 57:21.8 +13:54.8 AK IV a m 2 +6.2 M 29 +13:54.8 SC Bischofshofen Pfarrwerfen 10.5 km/h +
39 1509 BRUNNER Josef BRUNNER J. 1956 57:22.6 +13:55.5 AK IV a m 3 +7.0 M 30 +13:55.5 A.S.V.W. Weissenbach Weissenbach 10.5 km/h +
40 1732 WEIXLBAUMER Josef WEIXLBAUMER J. 1956 57:40.3 +14:13.3 AK IV a m 4 +24.7 M 31 +14:13.3 SU Eidenberg Lichtenberg 10.4 km/h +
41 1589 HONES Sepp HONES S. 1954 57:41.6 +14:14.5 AK IV a m 5 +26.0 M 32 +14:14.5 Union Liebenau Liebenau 10.4 km/h +
42 1734 TSCHEMERNJAK Willi TSCHEMERNJAK W. 1945 57:41.8 +14:14.8 AK V a m 1 M 33 +14:14.8 Villach 10.4 km/h +
43 1547 GALLNBRUNNER David GALLNBRUNNER D. 1978 57:45.1 +14:18.0 AK II a m 1 M 34 +14:18.0 Graz 10.4 km/h +
44 1679 ENGELHART Magdalena ENGELHART M. 2003 58:45.6 +15:18.5 J w 2 +2:17.2 W 10 +9:34.0 WSV Ramsau am Dachstein Ramsau am Dachstein 10.2 km/h +
45 1591 KOLB Helmut KOLB H. 1959 59:14.8 +15:47.8 AK III b m 4 +6:59.2 M 35 +15:47.8 SK Rottenmann Lasssing 10.1 km/h +
46 1655 SEIDL Franz SEIDL F. 1948 59:18.6 +15:51.5 AK V a m 2 +1:36.7 M 36 +15:51.5 naturfreunde fohnsdorf rattenberg 10.1 km/h +
47 1508 VOGEL Werner VOGEL W. 1948 59:19.6 +15:52.5 AK V a m 3 +1:37.7 M 37 +15:52.5 WSV Murau Gaal 10.1 km/h +
48 1720 WUTTE Toni WUTTE T. 1958 1:00:46.5 +17:19.4 AK IV a m 6 +3:30.8 M 38 +17:19.4 9.9 km/h +
49 1738 KOLLMER Klara KOLLMER K. 2003 1:01:09.3 +17:42.3 J w 3 +4:41.0 W 11 +11:57.7 USC Altenmarkt Zauchensee Altenmarkt Im Pg. 9.8 km/h +
50 1554 SIEGELE Johann SIEGELE J. 1948 1:01:22.6 +17:55.5 AK V a m 4 +3:40.7 M 39 +17:55.5 NSC Mitterbach Sulz 9.8 km/h +
51 1565 PICKL Christoph PICKL C. 1974 1:01:58.6 +18:31.5 AK II a m 2 +4:13.5 M 40 +18:31.5 WSV Ramsau/Dachstein Weinitzen 9.7 km/h +
52 1592 GOLLER Felix GOLLER F. 1965 1:02:00.7 +18:33.6 AK III a m 3 +12:23.5 M 41 +18:33.6 WSV Vomp Vomp 9.7 km/h +
53 1667 BRANDAUER Josef BRANDAUER J. 1949 1:02:18.3 +18:51.3 AK IV b m 1 M 42 +18:51.3 SC Kuchl Kuchl 9.6 km/h +
54 1597 FERCHER Selina FERCHER S. 2001 1:03:29.3 +20:02.3 J w 4 +7:01.0 W 12 +14:17.7 langlaufnaz Stall 9.5 km/h +
55 1567 LAMPL Josef LAMPL J. 1965 1:06:19.1 +22:52.0 AK III a m 4 +16:41.9 M 43 +22:52.0 SC Türnitz Freiland 9.0 km/h +
56 1736 GRUBER Franz GRUBER F. 1956 1:06:24.1 +22:57.0 AK IV a m 7 +9:08.5 M 44 +22:57.0 St. Johann Am Tauern 9.0 km/h +
57 1579 HOCHFELNER Elke HOCHFELNER E. 1971 1:06:28.3 +23:01.3 AK II b w 1 W 13 +17:16.8 Hotel Annelies St. Margarethen 9.0 km/h +
58 1673 LANG Christian LANG C. 1966 1:07:20.4 +23:53.3 AK III a m 5 +17:43.2 M 45 +23:53.3 Halblech 8.9 km/h +
59 1575 HOCHWARTER Rudolf HOCHWARTER R. 1956 1:08:12.8 +24:45.8 AK IV a m 8 +10:57.2 M 46 +24:45.8 SC Dreiländerecke Pinkafeld 8.8 km/h +
60 1664 DE MARTINO Fausto DE MARTINO F. 1961 1:09:31.9 +26:04.8 AK III b m 5 +17:16.2 M 47 +26:04.8 CRAL BPB Bergamo 8.6 km/h +
61 1726 MARCUZZI Michele MARCUZZI M. 1966 1:09:52.4 +26:25.3 AK III a m 6 +20:15.2 M 48 +26:25.3 Sci fondo Treviso Breda di Piave 8.6 km/h +
62 1566 ENDERLE Dietmar ENDERLE D. 1966 1:10:10.6 +26:43.5 AK III a m 7 +20:33.5 M 49 +26:43.5 Sportunion Rosenbach Riegersdorf 8.5 km/h +
63 1580 MICHALEK Isabella MICHALEK I. 1965 1:12:15.4 +28:48.3 AK III a w 1 W 14 +23:03.8 SC Wagrain Wagrain 8.3 km/h +
64 1739 LINDAUER Leopold LINDAUER L. 1981 1:13:06.6 +29:39.6 AK I b m 1 M 50 +29:39.6 SC Aising-Pang Vogtareuth 8.2 km/h +
65 1659 MESSNER Alfred MESSNER A. 1951 1:14:52.1 +31:25.1 AK IV b m 2 +12:33.7 M 51 +31:25.1 Mondsee 8.0 km/h +
66 1564 SPADINGER Josef SPADINGER J. 1947 1:14:53.1 +31:26.1 AK V a m 5 +17:11.2 M 52 +31:26.1 Union Maria Schmolln Mauerkirchen 8.0 km/h +
67 1581 MESSNER Maria MESSNER M. 1953 1:15:00.4 +31:33.3 AK IV b w 1 W 15 +25:48.8 Mondsee 8.0 km/h +
68 1671 KETELAARS Ann KETELAARS A. 1952 1:15:20.9 +31:53.8 AK IV b w 2 +20.5 W 16 +26:09.3 Langlaufverein Bedaf Mariaheide 8.0 km/h +
69 1660 KETELAARS Wim KETELAARS W. 1947 1:15:26.6 +31:59.6 AK V a m 6 +17:44.8 M 53 +31:59.6 Langlaufverein Bedaf Mariaheide 8.0 km/h +
70 1710 GOLLER Herbert GOLLER H. 1943 1:15:38.4 +32:11.3 AK V b m 1 M 54 +32:11.3 WSV Vomp Vomp 7.9 km/h +
71 1715 VAN DEN BERG Erwin VAN DEN BERG E. 1966 1:16:32.6 +33:05.6 AK III a m 8 +26:55.5 M 55 +33:05.6 SLT Amersfoort 7.8 km/h +
72 1670 SCHNEIDER Frank SCHNEIDER F. 1968 1:17:24.1 +33:57.1 AK III a m 9 +27:47.0 M 56 +33:57.1 Beierfeld Grünhain-Beierfeld 7.8 km/h +
73 1662 ARNESEN Arne ARNESEN A. 1946 1:17:51.9 +34:24.8 AK V a m 7 +20:10.0 M 57 +34:24.8 Telemark Skitouring Lunde 7.7 km/h +
74 1653 STEINHAUG Sigfred STEINHAUG S. 1945 1:18:15.1 +34:48.1 AK V a m 8 +20:33.3 M 58 +34:48.1 Telemark Skitouring Skien 7.7 km/h +
75 1702 SCHINAGL Josef SCHINAGL J. 1939 1:18:38.6 +35:11.6 AK V b m 2 +3:00.2 M 59 +35:11.6 Schiclub Andorf Andorf 7.6 km/h +
76 1661 WEISE Henry WEISE H. 1954 1:20:08.6 +36:41.6 AK IV a m 9 +22:53.0 M 60 +36:41.6 SG Schellerhau Altenberg 7.5 km/h +
77 1663 JOHANSSON Ole JOHANSSON O. 1951 1:21:50.6 +38:23.6 AK IV b m 3 +19:32.3 M 61 +38:23.6 Telemark Skitouring Skien 7.3 km/h +
78 1717 CLARK Darren CLARK D. 1970 1:21:50.9 +38:23.8 AK II b m 2 +35:05.8 M 62 +38:23.8 LRNSC Lightwater 7.3 km/h +
79 1705 BOCHSBICHLER Alfred BOCHSBICHLER A. 1952 1:21:59.1 +38:32.1 AK IV b m 4 +19:40.8 M 63 +38:32.1 Donnersbach 7.3 km/h +
80 1568 STREIT Karl STREIT K. 1942 1:22:52.6 +39:25.6 AK V b m 3 +7:14.2 M 64 +39:25.6 USC Lilienfeld Ruprechtshofen 7.2 km/h +
81 1740 LINDAUER Birke LINDAUER B. 1983 1:22:58.1 +39:31.1 AK I b w 1 W 17 +33:46.6 Vogtareuth 7.2 km/h +
82 28 SCHERZINGER Markus SCHERZINGER M. 1959 1:24:34.9 +41:07.8 AK III b m 6 +32:19.3 M 65 +41:07.8 Prosport Bodensee Deggenhausertal 7.1 km/h +
83 1651 BÖHME Matthias BÖHME M. 1958 1:25:00.2 +41:33.1 AK IV a m 10 +27:44.6 M 66 +41:33.1 SG Schellerhau Altenberg 7.1 km/h +
84 1713 SZENDREI DR. Szabolcs SZENDREI DR. S. 1968 1:26:50.2 +43:23.2 AK III a m 10 +37:13.1 M 67 +43:23.2 Nyíregyháza 6.9 km/h +
85 1650 FUGLESTVEIT Ragnvald FUGLESTVEIT R. 1949 1:26:59.2 +43:32.1 AK IV b m 5 +24:40.8 M 68 +43:32.1 Telemark Skitouring 6.9 km/h +
86 1656 MUSTVEDT-PLUSS Heidi MUSTVEDT-PLUSS H. 1947 1:27:04.1 +43:37.1 AK V a w 1 W 18 +37:52.6 Telemark Skitouring Skien 6.9 km/h +
87 1730 THOMAS Michael THOMAS M. 1959 1:27:11.9 +43:44.8 AK III b m 7 +34:56.3 M 69 +43:44.8 TV Valtenberg EV Neukirch 6.9 km/h +
88 1654 KUHN Ernst KUHN E. 1944 1:27:34.4 +44:07.3 AK V a m 9 +29:52.5 M 70 +44:07.3 SV Mühlbach Frankenberg/Sa. 6.9 km/h +
89 1569 SCHÖBERL Josef SCHÖBERL J. 1937 1:27:39.7 +44:12.6 AK V b m 4 +12:01.2 M 71 +44:12.6 UNSC-Kobenz St. Peter Freienstein 6.8 km/h +
90 1672 VLADIMIR Rovnik VLADIMIR R. 1958 1:28:07.2 +44:40.1 AK IV a m 11 +30:51.5 M 72 +44:40.1 Saint-Petersbur 6.8 km/h +
91 1583 BUCHHOLZ Marion BUCHHOLZ M. 1951 1:28:13.4 +44:46.3 AK IV b w 3 +13:13.0 W 19 +39:01.8 Sportunion Rosenbach Villach 6.8 km/h +
92 1728 MAGER Wolfgang MAGER W. 1952 1:28:50.7 +45:23.6 AK IV b m 6 +26:32.3 M 73 +45:23.6 Haselbachtal 6.8 km/h +
93 1674 VALENTIN Rovnik VALENTIN R. 1986 1:30:03.2 +46:36.1 AK I a m 4 +42:37.1 M 74 +46:36.1 Saint-Petersburg 6.7 km/h +
94 1721 STIMPEL Burkhard STIMPEL B. 1955 1:30:55.0 +47:27.9 AK IV a m 12 +33:39.4 M 75 +47:27.9 Uslar 6.6 km/h +
95 1668 DIRKSEN Michael DIRKSEN M. 1959 1:30:57.7 +47:30.6 AK III b m 8 +38:42.1 M 76 +47:30.6 SSV 98 Dessau Dessau 6.6 km/h +
96 1743 PARPART Rajko PARPART R. 1971 1:32:38.9 +49:11.8 AK II b m 3 +45:53.8 M 77 +49:11.8 Hauswalde 6.5 km/h +
97 1677 PALENIK Viliam PALENIK V. 1957 1:36:32.4 +53:05.4 AK IV a m 13 +39:16.8 M 78 +53:05.4 Zalesie, Bratislava 6.2 km/h +
98 1676 BANI Stefano BANI S. 1961 1:38:52.2 +55:25.1 AK III b m 9 +46:36.6 M 79 +55:25.1 Serina 6.1 km/h +
99 1716 DE VOS Gerda DE VOS G. 1966 1:46:29.7 +1:03:02.6 AK III a w 2 +34:14.3 W 20 +57:18.1 SLT Amersfoort 5.6 km/h +
100 1718 ATTRIDGE Claire ATTRIDGE C. 1963 1:53:37.5 +1:10:10.4 AK III b w 1 W 21 +1:04:25.9 LRNSC Lightwater 5.3 km/h +
101 1741 MACLEOD Sian MACLEOD S. 1962 1:57:37.7 +1:14:10.7 AK III b w 2 +4:00.2 W 22 +1:08:26.2 Wien 5.1 km/h +
102 1584 SCHULTE Brigitte SCHULTE B. 1971 1:59:11.5 +1:15:44.4 AK II b w 2 +52:43.1 W 23 +1:09:59.9 TEAM M + B Schwabbruck 5.0 km/h +
103 1665 BOBE Rudi BOBE R. 1938 2:09:53.3 +1:26:26.2 AK V b m 5 +54:14.9 M 80 +1:26:26.2 TSG Bärenstein Bärenstein 4.6 km/h +
1599 COURTE Julian COURTE J. 2001 DNS J m M USC faistenau Kühlbergstr. 16 +
1505 LAMPL Lorenz LAMPL L. 2000 DNS Jun m M SC Türnitz Freiland +
1680 MAHLER Laurin MAHLER L. 1999 DNS Jun m M SV Bad Goisern Bad Goisern +
1727 WALDNER Jan WALDNER J. 1992 DNS Allg. K. M M 1.SVG Hohe Wand Katzelsdorf +
1709 WINKLER Patrick WINKLER P. 1997 DNS