Tu was Gutes Lauf 2019

Date: 05.05.2019

Live Results - Erwachsenenlauf


Women

Pos No Name Cat Cat Pos at Time Pace
1 1280 PANHOLZER Anna PANHOLZER A. W - Mädelskategorie 1 Finish 25:34.22 0.25 min/km
2 1208 TOMANI Bianca TOMANI B. W - Mädelskategorie 2 Finish 26:09.23 0.24 min/km
3 1300 KUBICKA Irmi KUBICKA I. W - Ladies Race 1 Finish 26:21.73 0.24 min/km
4 1035 SEEMANN Regina SEEMANN R. W - Ladies Race 2 Finish 27:52.24 0.23 min/km
5 1189 TOMANI Carola TOMANI C. W - Mädelskategorie 3 Finish 29:00.49 0.22 min/km
6 1072 HELD Anke HELD A. W - Ladies Race 3 Finish 29:18.23 0.22 min/km
7 1153 KEPLINGER Renate KEPLINGER R. W - Ladies Race 4 Finish 29:39.73 0.21 min/km
8 1229 FEICHTNER Luise FEICHTNER L. W - Mädelskategorie 4 Finish 29:42.93 0.21 min/km
9 1167 WIEDERHOLT Isabel WIEDERHOLT I. W - Mädelskategorie 5 Finish 30:35.99 0.21 min/km
10 1076 PACHLATKO Heidi PACHLATKO H. W - Ladies Race 5 Finish 30:39.00 0.21 min/km
11 1101 FELBER Martina FELBER M. W - Mädelskategorie 6 Finish 30:57.99 0.20 min/km
12 1265 ANGERMAYER Doris ANGERMAYER D. W - Mädelskategorie 7 Finish 31:14.74 0.20 min/km
13 1194 NAGELSTRASSER Andrea NAGELSTRASSER A. W - Mädelskategorie 8 Finish 32:08.75 0.20 min/km
14 1267 ROTH Stefanie ROTH S. W - Mädelskategorie 9 Finish 32:13.49 0.20 min/km
15 1274 BERGER Regina BERGER R. W - Mädelskategorie 10 Finish 32:30.25 0.19 min/km
16 1193 SCHEDLBERGER Sarah SCHEDLBERGER S. W - Mädelskategorie 11 Finish 32:30.68 0.19 min/km
17 1028 KERSCHBAUMMAYR Doris KERSCHBAUMMAYR D. W - Ladies Race 6 Finish 33:10.74 0.19 min/km
18 1230 FEICHTNER Emma FEICHTNER E. W - Mädelskategorie 12 Finish 33:42.25 0.19 min/km
19 1036 SEEMANN Julia SEEMANN J. W - Mädelskategorie 13 Finish 34:02.74 0.19 min/km
20 1254 BAUER Sandra BAUER S. W - Mädelskategorie 14 Finish 34:06.94 0.18 min/km
21 1002 ÖLLER Silvia ÖLLER S. W - Mädelskategorie 15 Finish 34:15.75 0.18 min/km
22 1007 SCHULZ Manuela SCHULZ M. W - Mädelskategorie 16 Finish 34:19.00 0.18 min/km
23 1238 TATSCHL Julia TATSCHL J. W - Mädelskategorie 17 Finish 34:35.44 0.18 min/km
24 1030 KÖPPL Daniela KÖPPL D. W - Mädelskategorie 18 Finish 35:23.00 0.18 min/km
25 1004 ASTECKER Stephanie ASTECKER S. W - Mädelskategorie 19 Finish 35:31.25 0.18 min/km
26 1075 PACHLATKO Carina PACHLATKO C. W - Mädelskategorie 20 Finish 35:34.44 0.18 min/km
27 1131 GROSS Doris GROSS D. W - Ladies Race 7 Finish 35:34.76 0.18 min/km
28 1040 TAUBER Bianca TAUBER B. W - Mädelskategorie 21 Finish 35:36.26 0.18 min/km
29 1159 BERGER Nora BERGER N. W - Mädelskategorie 22 Finish 35:52.75 0.18 min/km
30 1273 BERGER Regina BERGER R. W - Mädelskategorie 23 Finish 36:14.00 0.17 min/km
31 1138 MAYER Sabine MAYER S. W - Mädelskategorie 24 Finish 36:18.70 0.17 min/km
32 1209 LADENDORFER Eva LADENDORFER E. W - Mädelskategorie 25 Finish 36:21.00 0.17 min/km
33 1100 ENDER Melissa ENDER M. W - Mädelskategorie 26 Finish 36:26.50 0.17 min/km
34 1200 PICHLER Ursula PICHLER U. W - Mädelskategorie 27 Finish 36:38.75 0.17 min/km
35 1124 ENGLEDER Jana ENGLEDER J. W - Mädelskategorie 28 Finish 36:40.50 0.17 min/km
36 1123 ENGLEDER Regina ENGLEDER R. W - Mädelskategorie 29 Finish 36:42.44 0.17 min/km
37 1166 SCHMID Katharina SCHMID K. W - Mädelskategorie 30 Finish 36:51.75 0.17 min/km
38 1152 MITTERMAIR Jutta MITTERMAIR J. W - Mädelskategorie 31 Finish 37:20.01 0.17 min/km
39 1089 SCHIMANA Elisabeth SCHIMANA E. W - Mädelskategorie 32 Finish 37:28.00 0.17 min/km
40 1057 SCHNEITLER Rita SCHNEITLER R. W - Mädelskategorie 33 Finish 37:32.01 0.17 min/km
41 1275 EGGER Barbara EGGER B. W - Mädelskategorie 34 Finish 37:39.50 0.17 min/km
42 1275 SCHINDECKER Christina SCHINDECKER C. W - Mädelskategorie 35 Finish 37:39.50 0.17 min/km
43 1226 OBERNDORFER Sonja OBERNDORFER S. W - Mädelskategorie 36 Finish 37:42.70 0.17 min/km
44 1037 SEEMANN Ines SEEMANN I. W - Mädelskategorie 37 Finish 37:43.76 0.17 min/km
45 1185 HEINE Andrea HEINE A. W - Mädelskategorie 38 Finish 37:50.51 0.17 min/km
46 1162 STIEGER Marlien STIEGER M. W - Mädelskategorie 39 Finish 37:57.20 0.17 min/km
47 1042 TRILLSAM Gertraud TRILLSAM G. W - Ladies Race 8 Finish 38:28.01 0.16 min/km
48 1182 AUBÖCK Helena AUBÖCK H. W - Mädelskategorie 40 Finish 38:30.27 0.16 min/km
49 1034 LIEBHART Magdalena LIEBHART M. W - Mädelskategorie 41 Finish 38:44.00 0.16 min/km
50 1048 BRAUNSPERGER Ulrike BRAUNSPERGER U. W - Ladies Race 9 Finish 39:00.51 0.16 min/km
51 1187 RIEGLER Julia RIEGLER J. W - Mädelskategorie 42 Finish 39:24.01 0.16 min/km
52 1186 SCHNELZER Victoria SCHNELZER V. W - Mädelskategorie 43 Finish 39:32.26 0.16 min/km
53 1235 POPPER Pia POPPER P. W - Mädelskategorie 44 Finish 39:32.27 0.16 min/km
54 1084 THAUER Sarah THAUER S. W - Mädelskategorie 45 Finish 39:37.27 0.16 min/km
55 1262 GRÜNBERGER Katrin GRÜNBERGER K. W - Mädelskategorie 46 Finish 39:37.52 0.16 min/km
56 1259 KLEISS Elisabeth KLEISS E. W - Mädelskategorie 47 Finish 39:37.76 0.16 min/km
57 1053 HUMMLER Michaela HUMMLER M. W - Mädelskategorie 48 Finish 39:40.70 0.16 min/km
58 1253 ZEMANN Kathrin ZEMANN K. W - Mädelskategorie 49 Finish 40:09.76 0.16 min/km
59 1041 RICHTER Lisa RICHTER L. W - Mädelskategorie 50 Finish 40:11.76 0.16 min/km
60 1251 SUK Katharina SUK K. W - Mädelskategorie 51 Finish 40:20.26 0.16 min/km
61 1172 LIDAUER Johanna LIDAUER J. W - Mädelskategorie 52 Finish 40:31.51 0.16 min/km
62 1177 KLUG Juliette KLUG J. W - Mädelskategorie 53 Finish 40:37.76 0.16 min/km
63 1288 SCHULZ Ella SCHULZ E. W - Mädelskategorie 54 Finish 40:42.02 0.15 min/km
64 1141 OSTER Isabella OSTER I. W - Mädelskategorie 55 Finish 40:42.28 0.15 min/km
65 1149 ORTNER Petra ORTNER P. W - Mädelskategorie 56 Finish 41:07.45 0.15 min/km
66 1085 TOLAZZI Vera TOLAZZI V. W - Mädelskategorie 57 Finish 41:11.45 0.15 min/km
67 1198 KATZINGER Christine KATZINGER C. W - Mädelskategorie 58 Finish 41:11.51 0.15 min/km
68 1181 THALINGER Manuela THALINGER M. W - Ladies Race 10 Finish 41:29.51 0.15 min/km
69 1143 OSTER Katharina OSTER K. W - Mädelskategorie 59 Finish 41:54.51 0.15 min/km
70 1140 OSTER Birgit OSTER B. W - Mädelskategorie 60 Finish 42:04.51 0.15 min/km
71 1050 MENDEL Johanna MENDEL J. W - Mädelskategorie 61 Finish 42:26.76 0.15 min/km
72 1201 RAUCH Sarah-Kristin RAUCH S. W - Mädelskategorie 62 Finish 43:32.02 0.14 min/km
73 1129 GRAßBERGER Angela GRAßBERGER A. W - Mädelskategorie 63 Finish 43:45.53 0.14 min/km
74 1071 GLASNER Diana GLASNER D. W - Mädelskategorie 64 Finish 43:52.52 0.14 min/km
75 1191 ROGL Carina ROGL C. W - Mädelskategorie 65 Finish 44:03.24 0.14 min/km
76 1157 FINK Karin FINK K. W - Ladies Race 11 Finish 44:03.77 0.14 min/km
77 1031 PFEIL Gudrun PFEIL G. W - Mädelskategorie 66 Finish 44:32.53 0.14 min/km
78 1271 HAHN Isabella HAHN I. W - Mädelskategorie 67 Finish 44:45.27 0.14 min/km
79 1122 TEUBERR Maria TEUBERR M. W - Mädelskategorie 68 Finish 44:53.53 0.14 min/km
80 1339 LINZNER Manuela LINZNER M. W - Mädelskategorie 69 Finish 44:53.71 0.14 min/km
81 1156 BRUNHUBER Ines BRUNHUBER I. W - Mädelskategorie 70 Finish 45:08.52 0.14 min/km
82 1145 WAHLMÜLLER Bettina WAHLMÜLLER B. W - Ladies Race 12 Finish 45:16.71 0.14 min/km
83 1146 WAHLMÜLLER Mara WAHLMÜLLER M. W - Mädelskategorie 71 Finish 45:16.77 0.14 min/km
84 1132 MAUREDER Sandra MAUREDER S. W - Mädelskategorie 72 Finish 45:28.71 0.14 min/km
85 1096 SCHEIBLEHNER Karin SCHEIBLEHNER K. W - Mädelskategorie 73 Finish 45:36.77 0.14 min/km
86 1161 OBERLECHNER Lisa OBERLECHNER L. W - Mädelskategorie 74 Finish 46:04.96 0.14 min/km
87 1043 BUCHINGER Gabi BUCHINGER G. W - Ladies Race 13 Finish 46:16.02 0.14 min/km
88 1165 KILIAN Lisa KILIAN L. W - Mädelskategorie 75 Finish 46:25.46 0.14 min/km
89 1276 GOLDMANN Andrea GOLDMANN A. W - Mädelskategorie 76 Finish 46:34.78 0.14 min/km
90 1133 LICHTENBERGER Alexandra LICHTENBERGER A. W - Mädelskategorie 77 Finish 46:42.53 0.13 min/km
91 1301 MAYR Sophie MAYR S. W - Mädelskategorie 78 Finish 46:42.71 0.13 min/km
92 1245 PÜHRINGER Michaela PÜHRINGER M. W - Mädelskategorie 79 Finish 46:42.77 0.13 min/km
93 1244 PRUTSCH Elisabeth PRUTSCH E. W - Mädelskategorie 80 Finish 46:51.77 0.13 min/km
94 1180 URBAN Irene URBAN I. W - Mädelskategorie 81 Finish 46:58.78 0.13 min/km
95 1094 LEUTGÖB Claudia LEUTGÖB C. W - Mädelskategorie 82 Finish 46:58.97 0.13 min/km
96 1136 ZWIRN Beate ZWIRN B. W - Mädelskategorie 83 Finish 47:12.53 0.13 min/km
97 1137 MAYERHOFER Eva MAYERHOFER E. W - Mädelskategorie 84 Finish 47:12.53 0.13 min/km
98 1242 LÖBL Lilliane LÖBL L. W - Mädelskategorie 85 Finish 47:48.47 0.13 min/km
99 1225 STAUDINGER Monika STAUDINGER M. W - Ladies Race 14 Finish 47:59.78 0.13 min/km
100 1069 GREBNER Maria GREBNER M. W - Mädelskategorie 86 Finish 48:14.78 0.13 min/km
101 1249 STEINKELLNER Suanne STEINKELLNER S. W - Ladies Race 15 Finish 48:23.03 0.13 min/km
102 1233 MANDEL Doris MANDEL D. W - Ladies Race 16 Finish 48:47.54 0.13 min/km
103 1234 MANDEL Rosalie MANDEL R. W - Mädelskategorie 87 Finish 48:47.78 0.13 min/km
104 1158 WATZL Christa WATZL C. W - Ladies Race 17 Finish 49:50.22 0.13 min/km
105 1144 SCHRENK Maria SCHRENK M. W - Mädelskategorie 88 Finish 50:37.72 0.12 min/km
107 1019 GRIM Tina GRIM T. W - Mädelskategorie 90 Finish 52:28.29 0.12 min/km
108 1212 HOLZWEBER Julia HOLZWEBER J. W - Mädelskategorie 91 Finish 58:05.30 0.11 min/km
1087 MAUTNER Ernestine MAUTNER E. W - Ladies Race
1174 HEITZINGER Verena HEITZINGER V. W - Mädelskategorie
1175 KAINEDER Katharina KAINEDER K. W - Mädelskategorie
1164 ECKERSTORFER Nora ECKERSTORFER N. W - Mädelskategorie
1217 HUSZAR Angela HUSZAR A. W - Mädelskategorie
1218 HUSZAR Gudrun HUSZAR G. W - Mädelskategorie
1197 FINNER Maria FINNER M. W - Mädelskategorie
1237 AUBÖCK Alexandra AUBÖCK A. W - Mädelskategorie
1247 SCHACHTNER Pia SCHACHTNER P. W - Mädelskategorie
1248 SEEBER Theresa SEEBER T. W - Mädelskategorie
1240 KRAUSHOFER Madeleine KRAUSHOFER M. W - Mädelskategorie
1285 SCHINDLECKER Christina SCHINDLECKER C. W - Mädelskategorie
1047 FIALA Flora FIALA F. W - Mädelskategorie
1039 WIESER Nadine WIESER N. W - Mädelskategorie
1062 HERZOG Nina HERZOG N. W - Mädelskategorie
1059 QUARANTA Michela QUARANTA M. W - Mädelskategorie
1021 THIEL Romana THIEL R. W - Mädelskategorie
1023 LEDOLTER Verena LEDOLTER V. W - Mädelskategorie
1024 BAUER Isabella BAUER I. W - Mädelskategorie
1014 SALHOFER Simone SALHOFER S. W - Mädelskategorie
1009 HEß Edith HEß E. W - Mädelskategorie
1125 NOITZ Emanuela NOITZ E. W - Mädelskategorie
1082 REIF Sabina REIF S. W - Mädelskategorie
1090 BEDE Brigita BEDE B. W - Mädelskategorie
1091 BEDE Beata BEDE B. W - Mädelskategorie
1092 FELLHOFER Sabine FELLHOFER S. W - Mädelskategorie

Men

Pos No Name Cat Cat Pos at Time Pace
1 1231 KRESNIK Christian KRESNIK C. M - Junge Spunde 1 Finish 20:56.95 0.30 min/km
2 1318 MATTHIAS Aumayr MATTHIAS A. M - Junge Spunde 2 Finish 21:55.16 0.29 min/km
3 1222 MAYRHOFER Franz Simon MAYRHOFER F. M - Junge Spunde 3 Finish 22:21.97 0.28 min/km
4 1155 KELLERER Helmut KELLERER H. M - Junggebliebene 1 Finish 23:42.72 0.27 min/km
5 1195 BEYER Josef BEYER J. M - Junggebliebene 2 Finish 23:53.42 0.26 min/km
6 1204 STEINMANN Markus STEINMANN M. M - Junge Spunde 4 Finish 24:06.97 0.26 min/km
7 1284 RIEF Christoph RIEF C. M - Junge Spunde 5 Finish 24:28.72 0.26 min/km
8 1281 KRAMBERGER-KAPLAN Ernest KRAMBERGER-KAPLAN E. M - Junggebliebene 3 Finish 24:52.97 0.25 min/km
9 1224 ANGERMAYER Christoph ANGERMAYER C. M - Junge Spunde 6 Finish 24:57.73 0.25 min/km
10 1216 REICHEL Felix REICHEL F. M - Junge Spunde 7 Finish 25:19.23 0.25 min/km
11 1003 RABISER Rick RABISER R. M - Junge Spunde 8 Finish 25:22.73 0.25 min/km
12 1337 TOBER Peter TOBER P. M - Junge Spunde 9 Finish 25:39.92 0.25 min/km
13 1151 WOLFSBERGER Harald WOLFSBERGER H. M - Junggebliebene 4 Finish 25:59.23 0.24 min/km
14 1219 PÜHRINGER Markus PÜHRINGER M. M - Junggebliebene 5 Finish 26:12.48 0.24 min/km
15 1319 FELIX Kefer FELIX K. M - Junge Spunde 10 Finish 26:14.74 0.24 min/km
16 1207 SCHMID Martin SCHMID M. M - Junge Spunde 11 Finish 26:16.98 0.24 min/km
17 1109 ROHNER Joachim ROHNER J. M - Junge Spunde 12 Finish 26:18.92 0.24 min/km
18 1118 SATTLEGGER Ulrich SATTLEGGER U. M - Junge Spunde 13 Finish 26:24.23 0.24 min/km
19 1205 GASSENBAUER Roman GASSENBAUER R. M - Junggebliebene 6 Finish 26:49.98 0.23 min/km
20 1056 PFALLER Simon PFALLER S. M - Junge Spunde 14 Finish 26:59.98 0.23 min/km
21 1148 LANDEGGER Ernst LANDEGGER E. M - Junggebliebene 7 Finish 27:02.48 0.23 min/km
22 1052 GREBNER Dieter GREBNER D. M - Junge Spunde 15 Finish 27:04.18 0.23 min/km
23 1013 JENNER Georg JENNER G. M - Junggebliebene 8 Finish 27:11.98 0.23 min/km
25 1277 HINTERREITHER Jörg HINTERREITHER J. M - Junggebliebene 9 Finish 27:18.23 0.23 min/km
24 1277 HEINE Mario HEINE M. M - Junge Spunde 16 Finish 27:18.23 0.23 min/km
26 1199 WEIß Gernot WEIß G. M - Junge Spunde 17 Finish 27:26.98 0.23 min/km
27 1341 FALKNER Robert FALKNER R. M - Junge Spunde 18 Finish 27:34.73 0.23 min/km
28 1026 KERSCHBAUMMAYR Andreas KERSCHBAUMMAYR A. M - Junggebliebene 10 Finish 27:52.24 0.23 min/km
29 1105 METSCHITZER Thomas METSCHITZER T. M - Junggebliebene 11 Finish 27:55.24 0.23 min/km
30 1066 SEDIVY Christoph SEDIVY C. M - Junge Spunde 19 Finish 28:00.48 0.23 min/km
31 1063 STEININGER Harald STEININGER H. M - Junggebliebene 12 Finish 28:20.92 0.22 min/km
32 1283 DAVID Kemethofer DAVID K. M - Junge Spunde 20 Finish 28:34.23 0.22 min/km
33 1261 POPOVIC Marko POPOVIC M. M - Junge Spunde 21 Finish 28:38.74 0.22 min/km
34 1142 OSTER Markus OSTER M. M - Junge Spunde 22 Finish 28:38.98 0.22 min/km
35 1108 RAPHAEL Hans RAPHAEL H. M - Junge Spunde 23 Finish 28:41.49 0.22 min/km
36 1287 SCHULZ Nikolaus SCHULZ N. M - Junge Spunde 24 Finish 28:43.43 0.22 min/km
37 1127 DIVIS Sebastian DIVIS S. M - Junge Spunde 25 Finish 28:43.68 0.22 min/km
38 1008 SCHULZ Tobias SCHULZ T. M - Junge Spunde 26 Finish 28:44.24 0.22 min/km
39 1083 SCHWEIGER Andreas SCHWEIGER A. M - Junge Spunde 27 Finish 29:19.43 0.21 min/km
40 1221 PRAMMER Gabriel PRAMMER G. M - Junge Spunde 28 Finish 29:21.49 0.21 min/km
41 1095 MORAND Vincent MORAND V. M - Junge Spunde 29 Finish 29:21.68 0.21 min/km
42 1160 SÉBILLE Jacques SÉBILLE J. M - Junge Spunde 30 Finish 29:23.73 0.21 min/km
43 1340 BART Ernst BART E. M - Junggebliebene 13 Finish 29:26.98 0.21 min/km
44 1168 WIEDERHOLT Andreas WIEDERHOLT A. M - Junggebliebene 14 Finish 29:37.74 0.21 min/km
45 1317 STRASSMAYER Christoph STRASSMAYER C. M - Junge Spunde 31 Finish 29:38.49 0.21 min/km
46 1299 LEOPOLDSEDER Martin LEOPOLDSEDER M. M - Junggebliebene 15 Finish 30:00.69 0.21 min/km
47 1097 WOLF Sebastian WOLF S. M - Junge Spunde 32 Finish 30:03.75 0.21 min/km
48 1135 FEICHT Gerald FEICHT G. M - Junge Spunde 33 Finish 30:05.74 0.21 min/km
49 1073 REITER Jürgen REITER J. M - Junge Spunde 34 Finish 30:07.43 0.21 min/km
50 1074 KEPLINGER Stefan KEPLINGER S. M - Junge Spunde 35 Finish 30:07.43 0.21 min/km
51 1345 ANDREAS Radler ANDREAS R. M - Junggebliebene 16 Finish 30:18.18 0.21 min/km
52 1437 BÖHM Michael BÖHM M. M - Junge Spunde 36 Finish 30:19.18 0.21 min/km
53 1119 SAUSCHLAGER Andreas SAUSCHLAGER A. M - Junggebliebene 17 Finish 30:31.49 0.21 min/km
54 1163 KURZ Hannes KURZ H. M - Junge Spunde 37 Finish 30:31.74 0.21 min/km
55 1188 RIEGLER Bernhard RIEGLER B. M - Junge Spunde 38 Finish 30:32.74 0.21 min/km
56 1064 RATHNER Wolfgang RATHNER W. M - Junggebliebene 18 Finish 30:48.74 0.20 min/km
57 1106 MIJOKOVIC Christian MIJOKOVIC C. M - Junge Spunde 39 Finish 30:51.74 0.20 min/km
58 1190 MUSLIC Dzemal MUSLIC D. M - Junge Spunde 40 Finish 30:57.49 0.20 min/km
59 1055 STÖBICH Michael STÖBICH M. M - Junge Spunde 41 Finish 31:00.99 0.20 min/km
60 1213 DENK Thomas DENK T. M - Junggebliebene 19 Finish 31:02.49 0.20 min/km
61 1202 LACKNER Christian LACKNER C. M - Junggebliebene 20 Finish 31:04.24 0.20 min/km
62 1215 KALTENBÖCK Stefan KALTENBÖCK S. M - Junge Spunde 42 Finish 31:10.93 0.20 min/km
63 1077 DANNINGER Manfred DANNINGER M. M - Junge Spunde 43 Finish 31:17.99 0.20 min/km
64 1093 KUßBERGER Rudolf KUßBERGER R. M - Junge Spunde 44 Finish 31:21.99 0.20 min/km
65 1258 JUNG Alexander JUNG A. M - Junge Spunde 45 Finish 31:23.68 0.20 min/km
66 1263 STARZER Wolfgang STARZER W. M - Junge Spunde 46 Finish 31:37.74 0.20 min/km
67 1103 LEPSCHI Thomas LEPSCHI T. M - Junge Spunde 47 Finish 31:42.75 0.20 min/km
68 1220 SEIWALD Raimund SEIWALD R. M - Junggebliebene 21 Finish 31:47.99 0.20 min/km
69 1173 SILBER Fred SILBER F. M - Junggebliebene 22 Finish 31:49.74 0.20 min/km
70 1117 PARGFRIEDER Michael PARGFRIEDER M. M - Junge Spunde 48 Finish 31:58.18 0.20 min/km
71 1203 ECKMAYR Andreas ECKMAYR A. M - Junge Spunde 49 Finish 31:58.49 0.20 min/km
72 1020 ROCCHETTI Corrado ROCCHETTI C. M - Junggebliebene 23 Finish 32:01.49 0.20 min/km
73 1104 MAYER Michael MAYER M. M - Junge Spunde 50 Finish 32:03.18 0.20 min/km
74 1176 KLUG Peter KLUG P. M - Junge Spunde 51 Finish 32:11.99 0.20 min/km
75 1260 LANGWIESER Christian LANGWIESER C. M - Junge Spunde 52 Finish 32:15.75 0.20 min/km
76 1210 HAVELKA Tobias HAVELKA T. M - Junge Spunde 53 Finish 32:19.24 0.19 min/km
77 1070 SCHÜTZENHOFER Manfred SCHÜTZENHOFER M. M - Junge Spunde 54 Finish 32:27.50 0.19 min/km
78 1274 BÖHM Michael BÖHM M. M - Junge Spunde 55 Finish 32:30.25 0.19 min/km
79 1154 LARESSER Daniel LARESSER D. M - Junge Spunde 56 Finish 32:48.24 0.19 min/km
80 1098 AKBAR Taher AKBAR T. M - Junge Spunde 57 Finish 32:56.49 0.19 min/km
81 1121 WANSCH Martin WANSCH M. M - Junge Spunde 58 Finish 32:59.50 0.19 min/km
82 1060 KLIMBACHER Günther KLIMBACHER G. M - Junge Spunde 59 Finish 33:00.99 0.19 min/km
83 1228 HANDEL Andreas HANDEL A. M - Junge Spunde 60 Finish 33:04.49 0.19 min/km
84 1005 JELINIC Marcel JELINIC M. M - Junge Spunde 61 Finish 33:08.25 0.19 min/km
85 1029 MITTER Herbert MITTER H. M - Junggebliebene 24 Finish 33:09.94 0.19 min/km
86 1179 GROTTENTHALER Günther GROTTENTHALER G. M - Junggebliebene 25 Finish 33:17.25 0.19 min/km
87 1001 ÖLLER Simon ÖLLER S. M - Junge Spunde 62 Finish 33:25.44 0.19 min/km
88 1112 BARWIG Roland BARWIG R. M - Junggebliebene 26 Finish 33:26.25 0.19 min/km
89 1051 MENDEL Markus MENDEL M. M - Junge Spunde 63 Finish 33:30.74 0.19 min/km
90 1227 BRAUN Hermann BRAUN H. M - Junggebliebene 27 Finish 33:42.49 0.19 min/km
91 1107 MÜLLEDER Manfred MÜLLEDER M. M - Junge Spunde 64 Finish 33:51.24 0.19 min/km
92 1128 DIVIS Florian DIVIS F. M - Junge Spunde 65 Finish 33:54.49 0.19 min/km
93 1054 KRAUS Rene KRAUS R. M - Junge Spunde 66 Finish 34:18.51 0.18 min/km
94 1270 LICHTENBERGER Robert LICHTENBERGER R. M - Junge Spunde 67 Finish 34:33.44 0.18 min/km
95 1114 KIRSCHNER Günter KIRSCHNER G. M - Junge Spunde 68 Finish 34:49.76 0.18 min/km
96 1099 DÄMON Josef DÄMON J. M - Junggebliebene 28 Finish 35:00.00 0.18 min/km
97 1116 MANDL Manuel MANDL M. M - Junge Spunde 69 Finish 35:14.25 0.18 min/km
98 1018 ECKER Miguel ECKER M. M - Junge Spunde 70 Finish 35:18.76 0.18 min/km
99 1081 RAMPELT Dominik RAMPELT D. M - Junge Spunde 71 Finish 35:39.44 0.18 min/km
100 1049 BRAUNSPERGER Felix BRAUNSPERGER F. M - Junge Spunde 72 Finish 35:42.00 0.18 min/km
101 1239 BRAUNSPERGER Philipp BRAUNSPERGER P. M - Junge Spunde 73 Finish 35:42.69 0.18 min/km
102 1078 GANIBEGOVIC Sulejman GANIBEGOVIC S. M - Junge Spunde 74 Finish 35:51.76 0.18 min/km
103 1196 KRATZERT Peter KRATZERT P. M - Junge Spunde 75 Finish 35:53.94 0.18 min/km
104 1134 WEIXELGARTNER Roland WEIXELGARTNER R. M - Junge Spunde 76 Finish 35:57.51 0.18 min/km
105 1086 WEINBERGER Harald WEINBERGER H. M - Junge Spunde 77 Finish 36:09.50 0.17 min/km
106 1273 ÖLLER Raphael ÖLLER R. M - Junge Spunde 78 Finish 36:14.00 0.17 min/km
107 1111 WEBERBERGER Armin WEBERBERGER A. M - Junge Spunde 79 Finish 36:18.71 0.17 min/km
108 1303 STARK Emil STARK E. M - Junge Spunde 80 Finish 36:32.76 0.17 min/km
109 1302 WINKLER Harald WINKLER H. M - Junggebliebene 29 Finish 36:32.94 0.17 min/km
110 1250 ZEINTL Emil ZEINTL E. M - Junge Spunde 81 Finish 36:36.50 0.17 min/km
111 1282 PIROLA Carlo Giovanni PIROLA C. M - Junge Spunde 82 Finish 36:36.69 0.17 min/km
112 1211 GRUBER Michael GRUBER M. M - Junge Spunde 83 Finish 36:39.75 0.17 min/km
113 1183 WIENERROITHER Alexander WIENERROITHER A. M - Junge Spunde 84 Finish 36:53.50 0.17 min/km
114 1045 MARECEK Reinold MARECEK R. M - Junge Spunde 85 Finish 37:07.01 0.17 min/km
115 1046 MARECEK Leon MARECEK L. M - Junge Spunde 86 Finish 37:07.01 0.17 min/km
116 1126 BODINGBAUER Harald BODINGBAUER H. M - Junggebliebene 30 Finish 37:10.50 0.17 min/km
117 1065 SCHULD Kevin SCHULD K. M - Junge Spunde 87 Finish 37:16.76 0.17 min/km
118 1067 OBEREIGNER Jakob OBEREIGNER J. M - Junge Spunde 88 Finish 37:43.51 0.17 min/km
119 1169 KLINGER Jakob KLINGER J. M - Junge Spunde 89 Finish 37:50.26 0.17 min/km
120 1150 FELLNER Günter FELLNER G. M - Junggebliebene 31 Finish 38:16.01 0.16 min/km
121 1033 LIEBHART Reinulf LIEBHART R. M - Junggebliebene 32 Finish 38:32.75 0.16 min/km
122 1120 TIPPELREITHER Bernhard TIPPELREITHER B. M - Junge Spunde 90 Finish 38:33.51 0.16 min/km
123 1113 KALLOS Attila Tamas KALLOS A. M - Junge Spunde 91 Finish 38:33.76 0.16 min/km
124 1241 LINDNER Maximilian LINDNER M. M - Junge Spunde 92 Finish 38:50.77 0.16 min/km
125 1061 PRAMMER Ronald PRAMMER R. M - Junge Spunde 93 Finish 38:56.51 0.16 min/km
126 1255 STEINER Dominik STEINER D. M - Junge Spunde 94 Finish 39:04.26 0.16 min/km
127 1257 IKONOMOU Alexander IKONOMOU A. M - Junge Spunde 95 Finish 39:38.76 0.16 min/km
128 1236 SCHNELZER Rene SCHNELZER R. M - Junge Spunde 96 Finish 39:41.01 0.16 min/km
129 1252 ERNST Markus ERNST M. M - Junge Spunde 97 Finish 40:20.01 0.16 min/km
130 1223 STAUDINGER IN Erwin STAUDINGER IN E. M - Junggebliebene 33 Finish 40:26.27 0.16 min/km
131 1171 BÜCHLER Stefan BÜCHLER S. M - Junge Spunde 98 Finish 40:31.80 0.16 min/km
132 1286 SCHULZ Philipp SCHULZ P. M - Junggebliebene 34 Finish 40:47.02 0.15 min/km
133 1017 GRIM Kevin GRIM K. M - Junge Spunde 99 Finish 40:51.26 0.15 min/km
134 1010 KEINTZEL Rainer KEINTZEL R. M - Junggebliebene 35 Finish 41:07.26 0.15 min/km
135 1278 HIRZENBERGER Judith HIRZENBERGER J. M - Junge Spunde 100 Finish 41:15.27 0.15 min/km
136 1012 KEINTZEL Matthias KEINTZEL M. M - Junge Spunde 101 Finish 41:58.70 0.15 min/km
137 1011 KEINTZEL Florian KEINTZEL F. M - Junge Spunde 102 Finish 41:58.77 0.15 min/km
138 1243 PHILIPP Matteo PHILIPP M. M - Junge Spunde 103 Finish 42:54.52 0.15 min/km
139 1272 HAHN Markus HAHN M. M - Junge Spunde 104 Finish 44:47.46 0.14 min/km
140 1304 PHILIPP Thomas PHILIPP T. M - Junge Spunde 105 Finish 45:14.27 0.14 min/km
141 1044 KÖSTERKE Reinhold KÖSTERKE R. M - Junggebliebene 36 Finish 46:15.96 0.14 min/km
142 1269 HAIDINGER Dominique HAIDINGER D. M - Junge Spunde 106 Finish 46:25.77 0.14 min/km
143 1232 MANDEL Thomas MANDEL T. M - Junggebliebene 37 Finish 48:47.78 0.13 min/km
144 1246 RATZINGER Moritz RATZINGER M. M - Junge Spunde 107 Finish 49:21.47 0.13 min/km
145 1178 RATZINGER Stefan RATZINGER S. M - Junge Spunde 108 Finish 49:21.99 0.13 min/km
146 1279 KEFER Felix KEFER F. M - Junge Spunde 109 Finish 50:22.97 0.13 min/km
147 1279 HEINE Mario HEINE M. M - Junge Spunde 110 Finish 50:22.97 0.13 min/km
148 1068 PETZBY Phillip PETZBY P. M - Junge Spunde 111 Finish 50:37.78 0.12 min/km
150 1016 GRIM Egon GRIM E. M - Junggebliebene 38 Finish 53:42.29 0.12 min/km
151 1115 KUMAR Manoj KUMAR M. M - Junge Spunde 113 Finish 1:01:31.30 4.15 min/km
1006 GOLLMANN Michael GOLLMANN M. M - Junge Spunde
1015 BRAMBERGER Christoph BRAMBERGER C. M - Junge Spunde
1022 RAUCHBERGER Andreas RAUCHBERGER A. M - Junge Spunde
1027 GODINA Markus GODINA M. M - Junge Spunde
1038 HARRER Stefan HARRER S. M - Junge Spunde
1079 LOOBANI Sam LOOBANI S. M - Junge Spunde
1080 MAURACHER Mario MAURACHER M. M - Junge Spunde
1088 LEITNER Simon LEITNER S. M - Junge Spunde
1102 HASELMAYR Stefan HASELMAYR S. M - Junge Spunde
1110 SALAH Moheb SALAH M. M - Junge Spunde
1130 GRAßBERGER Chrysanth GRAßBERGER C. M - Junge Spunde
1139 ABPFOLTER Johannes ABPFOLTER J. M - Junge Spunde
1147 ERLINGER Jörg ERLINGER J. M - Junge Spunde
1184 HODZIC Denis HODZIC D. M - Junge Spunde
1192 JUNG Manuel JUNG M. M - Junge Spunde
1206 GEIBLINGER Matthias GEIBLINGER M. M - Junge Spunde
1214 AUER Klaus AUER K. M - Junge Spunde
1256 RIEBL Christian RIEBL C. M - Junge Spunde
1264 HAUER Markus HAUER M. M - Junge Spunde
1266 ZIACHEHABI Tobias ZIACHEHABI T. M - Junge Spunde
1268 MIHALIC Julian MIHALIC J. M - Junge Spunde
1289 WEBERBERGER Richard WEBERBERGER R. M - Junge Spunde
1290 ZEINTL Christian ZEINTL C. M - Junge Spunde
1058 LAUSS Wolfgang LAUSS W. M - Junggebliebene
1025 BAUER Günther BAUER G. M - Junggebliebene
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.