Tu was Gutes Lauf 2019

Date: 05.05.2019

Results - Kleine Meile

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 621 RUTSCHETSCHIN Tobias RUTSCHETSCHIN T. 2009 2:41.4 Kleine Meile 1 M 1 TWG Zehnkampfunion Schörfling 3:35 min/km +
2 609 MEZGER Susi MEZGER S. 2008 2:47.6 +6.2 Kleine Meile 2 W 1 Linz 3:43 min/km +
3 709 MERTENS Felix MERTENS F. 2009 2:50.7 +9.2 Kleine Meile 3 +9.2 M 2 +9.2 3:47 min/km +
4 645 PRESSL Jona PRESSL J. 2008 2:51.6 +10.2 Kleine Meile 4 +10.2 M 3 +10.2 Lichtenberg 3:48 min/km +
5 613 LEUSCA Maximilian LEUSCA M. 2008 2:55.7 +14.2 Kleine Meile 5 +14.2 M 4 +14.2 Linz 3:54 min/km +
6 664 KRENN Alexander KRENN A. 2009 2:56.9 +15.5 Kleine Meile 6 +15.5 M 5 +15.5 Steyr 3:55 min/km +
6 664 JOSEF Kramberger JOSEF K. 2008 2:56.9 +15.5 All Ages 1 M 5 +15.5 3:55 min/km +
8 701 MAYER Maxi MAYER M. 2009 3:02.9 +21.5 Kleine Meile 7 +21.5 M 7 +21.5 4:03 min/km +
9 605 STEINBACH Thomas STEINBACH T. 2009 3:05.2 +23.7 Kleine Meile 8 +23.7 M 8 +23.7 Linz 4:06 min/km +
10 697 RAML Klemens RAML K. 2009 3:05.9 +24.5 Kleine Meile 9 +24.5 M 9 +24.5 Neulichtenberg 4:07 min/km +
11 627 LEBLHUBER Anika LEBLHUBER A. 2008 3:06.2 +24.7 Kleine Meile 10 +18.5 W 2 +18.5 Union Rohrbach Berg Rohrbach-Berg 4:08 min/km +
12 612 GORBACH Julian GORBACH J. 2009 3:08.2 +26.7 Kleine Meile 11 +26.7 M 10 +26.7 Linz 4:10 min/km +
13 683 MAXIMILIEN Krenn MAXIMILIEN K. 2009 3:08.4 +27.0 Kleine Meile 12 +27.0 M 11 +27.0 4:11 min/km +
14 686 GOLDMANN Michael GOLDMANN M. 2009 3:09.7 +28.2 Kleine Meile 13 +28.2 M 12 +28.2 Altenberg 4:12 min/km +
15 691 SCHIEBEL Emma SCHIEBEL E. 1985 3:10.4 +29.0 Kleine Meile 14 +22.7 W 3 +22.7 4:13 min/km +
16 601 HAHN Simon HAHN S. 2009 3:12.9 +31.5 Kleine Meile 15 +31.5 M 13 +31.5 Linz 4:17 min/km +
17 684 PIERINGER David PIERINGER D. 2008 3:13.7 +32.2 Kleine Meile 16 +32.2 M 14 +32.2 4:18 min/km +
17 687 ALEXANDER Krenn ALEXANDER K. 2009 3:13.7 +32.2 All Ages 2 +16.7 M 14 +32.2 4:18 min/km +
19 694 STADLMANN Lorenz STADLMANN L. 2009 3:15.2 +33.7 Kleine Meile 17 +33.7 M 16 +33.7 4:20 min/km +
20 650 LEHNER Andreas LEHNER A. 2008 3:16.4 +35.0 Kleine Meile 18 +35.0 M 17 +35.0 PSV Linz 4:21 min/km +
21 616 STARZENGRUBER Simon STARZENGRUBER S. 2008 3:16.7 +35.2 Kleine Meile 19 +35.2 M 18 +35.2 Altenberg 4:22 min/km +
22 633 ORTIG Rosa ORTIG R. 2008 3:19.2 +37.7 Kleine Meile 20 +31.5 W 4 +31.5 Linz 4:25 min/km +
23 660 HAHN Stefan HAHN S. 2008 3:19.7 +38.2 Kleine Meile 21 +38.2 M 19 +38.2 Linz 4:26 min/km +
24 641 HAVELKA Marie HAVELKA M. 2008 3:20.4 +39.0 Kleine Meile 22 +32.7 W 5 +32.7 Steyr 4:27 min/km +
25 629 AUBÖCK Caroline AUBÖCK C. 2008 3:21.1 +39.7 Kleine Meile 23 +33.5 W 6 +33.5 DIE MACHER Linz 4:28 min/km +
26 602 ÖMER Luisa ÖMER L. 2009 3:24.9 +43.5 Kleine Meile 24 +37.2 W 7 +37.2 Puchenau 4:33 min/km +
27 615 ZIMMERMANN Paul ZIMMERMANN P. 2008 3:25.4 +44.0 Kleine Meile 25 +44.0 M 20 +44.0 Linz 4:33 min/km +
28 617 LICHTENBERGER Elias LICHTENBERGER E. 2009 3:25.9 +44.5 Kleine Meile 26 +44.5 M 21 +44.5 Linz 4:34 min/km +
29 614 REIBEL Emma REIBEL E. 2008 3:26.9 +45.5 Kleine Meile 27 +39.2 W 8 +39.2 Linz 4:35 min/km +
30 685 FRIEDL Moritz FRIEDL M. 2008 3:27.7 +46.2 Kleine Meile 28 +46.2 M 22 +46.2 4:36 min/km +
31 631 RIEGLER Marlena RIEGLER M. 2009 3:27.9 +46.5 Kleine Meile 29 +40.2 W 9 +40.2 Linz 4:37 min/km +
32 646 ADIG Nelly ADIG N. 2008 3:27.9 +46.5 Kleine Meile 30 +40.2 W 10 +40.2 PSV Linz Linz 4:37 min/km +
33 632 FRANZMAIER Victoria FRANZMAIER V. 2009 3:28.2 +46.7 Kleine Meile 31 +40.5 W 11 +40.5 ASKÖ Kematen Kematen an der Krems 4:37 min/km +
34 607 BRÜCKLER Julian BRÜCKLER J. 2009 3:30.2 +48.7 Kleine Meile 32 +48.7 M 23 +48.7 Linz 4:40 min/km +
34 636 MUSLIC Tarik MUSLIC T. 2009 3:30.2 +48.7 Kleine Meile 32 +48.7 M 23 +48.7 Linz 4:40 min/km +
36 623 MAYR Kathrin MAYR K. 2008 3:31.2 +49.7 Kleine Meile 34 +43.5 W 12 +43.5 Linz 4:41 min/km +
37 702 LEPSCHI Lea LEPSCHI L. 2009 3:32.1 +50.7 Kleine Meile 35 +44.5 W 13 +44.5 4:42 min/km +
38 661 GOLDMANN Michael GOLDMANN M. 2009 3:32.9 +51.5 Kleine Meile 36 +51.5 M 25 +51.5 Altenberg 4:43 min/km +
38 661 ZEHETLEITNER Patrick ZEHETLEITNER P. 2009 3:32.9 +51.5 Kleine Meile 36 +51.5 M 25 +51.5 4:43 min/km +
40 624 WOHLSCHLAGER Paul WOHLSCHLAGER P. 2008 3:33.9 +52.5 Kleine Meile 38 +52.5 M 27 +52.5 Linz 4:45 min/km +
41 638 GERETSCHLÄGER Florentina GERETSCHLÄGER F. 2008 3:34.4 +53.0 Kleine Meile 39 +46.7 W 14 +46.7 Rohrbach 4:45 min/km +
42 620 OTTO Sam OTTO S. 2008 3:34.7 +53.2 Kleine Meile 40 +53.2 M 28 +53.2 Linz 4:46 min/km +
43 622 SÉBILLE Amélie SÉBILLE A. 2009 3:35.9 +54.5 Kleine Meile 41 +48.2 W 15 +48.2 Linz 4:47 min/km +
44 606 MENDEL Emma MENDEL E. 2009 3:36.2 +54.7 Kleine Meile 42 +48.5 W 16 +48.5 Linz 4:48 min/km +
45 663 KRAMBERGER-KAPLAN Josef KRAMBERGER-KAPLAN J. 2008 3:37.4 +56.0 Kleine Meile 43 +56.0 M 29 +56.0 Tierordination-Urfahr Linz 4:49 min/km +
45 663 STEININGER Samuel STEININGER S. 2009 3:37.4 +56.0 Kleine Meile 43 +56.0 M 29 +56.0 4:49 min/km +
47 626 KLUG Anna KLUG A. 2009 3:37.9 +56.5 Kleine Meile 45 +50.2 W 17 +50.2 Sparkasse OÖ Pöstlingberg 4:50 min/km +
48 643 ANGERMAYER Anna ANGERMAYER A. 2009 3:38.9 +57.5 Kleine Meile 46 +51.2 W 18 +51.2 Fam. Angermayer St. Georgen an der Gusen 4:51 min/km +
49 648 KROMMER Isabella KROMMER I. 2007 3:41.9 +1:00.5 Kleine Meile 47 +54.2 W 19 +54.2 PSV Linz 4:55 min/km +
49 659 PITRA Marion PITRA M. 2008 3:41.9 +1:00.5 Kleine Meile 47 +54.2 W 19 +54.2 Team Trench Austria Leonding 4:55 min/km +
51 698 HOFBAUER Kathrin HOFBAUER K. 2008 3:42.9 +1:01.5 Kleine Meile 49 +55.2 W 21 +55.2 Linz 4:57 min/km +
52 651 LEHNER Oscar LEHNER O. 2008 3:43.2 +1:01.7 Kleine Meile 50 +1:01.7 M 31 +1:01.7 PSV Linz 4:57 min/km +
53 628 KRASSAY Tassilo KRASSAY T. 2009 3:43.7 +1:02.2 Kleine Meile 51 +1:02.2 M 32 +1:02.2 Linz 4:58 min/km +
54 640 LANZERSDORFER-ZIEHENGRASER Matilda LANZERSDORFER-ZIEHENGRASER M. 2009 3:44.7 +1:03.2 Kleine Meile 52 +57.0 W 22 +57.0 Ansfelden 4:59 min/km +
55 653 NELL Johannes NELL J. 2008 3:46.1 +1:04.7 Kleine Meile 53 +1:04.7 M 33 +1:04.7 PSV Linz 5:01 min/km +
56 625 KOLLER Jonas KOLLER J. 2009 3:47.9 +1:06.5 Kleine Meile 54 +1:06.5 M 34 +1:06.5 Linz 5:03 min/km +
57 692 ANGERER Miriam ANGERER M. 2007 3:51.4 +1:10.0 Kleine Meile 55 +1:03.7 W 23 +1:03.7 Ansfelden 5:08 min/km +
58 630 HEINE Viktoria HEINE V. 2008 3:51.7 +1:10.2 Kleine Meile 56 +1:04.0 W 24 +1:04.0 TECHquadrat Eggendorf 5:08 min/km +
59 1281 ERNEST Kramberger ERNEST K. 1964 3:52.4 +1:11.0 All Ages 3 +55.5 M 35 +1:11.0 5:09 min/km +
60 618 LICHTENBERGER Jonas LICHTENBERGER J. 2008 3:53.9 +1:12.5 Kleine Meile 57 +1:12.5 M 36 +1:12.5 Linz 5:11 min/km +
61 635 HEFLER Marie HEFLER M. 2008 3:54.7 +1:13.2 Kleine Meile 58 +1:07.0 W 25 +1:07.0 Linz 5:12 min/km +
62 656 SAK Devrim SAK D. 2008 3:57.2 +1:15.7 Kleine Meile 59 +1:15.7 M 37 +1:15.7 5:16 min/km +
63 654 RADINGER Katrin RADINGER K. 2007 4:00.2 +1:18.7 Kleine Meile 60 +1:12.5 W 26 +1:12.5 PSV Linz 5:20 min/km +
64 619 HASENÖHRL Patricia HASENÖHRL P. 2008 4:04.2 +1:22.7 Kleine Meile 61 +1:16.5 W 27 +1:16.5 Linz 5:25 min/km +
65 611 KRESTEL Lena KRESTEL L. 2008 4:05.2 +1:23.7 Kleine Meile 62 +1:17.5 W 28 +1:17.5 Linz 5:26 min/km +
66 637 TRAXLER Anne-Sophie TRAXLER A. 2009 4:18.9 +1:37.5 Kleine Meile 63 +1:31.2 W 29 +1:31.2 Linz 5:45 min/km +
67 639 WIESINGER Marie Sophie WIESINGER M. 2009 4:22.4 +1:41.0 Kleine Meile 64 +1:34.7 W 30 +1:34.7 Ansfelden 5:49 min/km +
68 657 STURM Linda STURM L. 2009 4:24.7 +1:43.2 Kleine Meile 65 +1:37.0 W 31 +1:37.0 PSV Linz 5:52 min/km +
69 610 DETTLING Lea DETTLING L. 2009 4:30.9 +1:49.5 Kleine Meile 66 +1:43.2 W 32 +1:43.2 Gallneukirchen 6:01 min/km +
70 658 WASSWA Vanessa WASSWA V. 2008 4:55.9 +2:14.5 Kleine Meile 67 +2:08.2 W 33 +2:08.2 PSV Linz 6:34 min/km +
71 669 LEJA Gaderer LEJA G. 2009 4:57.9 +2:16.5 All Ages 1 W 34 +2:10.2 6:37 min/km +
71 669 RAML Klemens RAML K. 2009 4:57.9 +2:16.5 Kleine Meile 68 +2:16.5 M 38 +2:16.5 Neulichtenberg 6:37 min/km +
73 1280 ANNA Panholzer ANNA P. 1976 1:07:38.7 +1:04:57.3 All Ages 2 +1:02:40.8 W 35 +1:04:51.0 30:11 min/km +
74 1338 JÖRG Lehner JÖRG L. 1972 1:14:42.5 +1:12:01.0 All Ages 4 +1:11:45.5 M 39 +1:12:01.0 39:36 min/km +
75 1282 CHRISTIAN Zeintz CHRISTIAN Z. 1977 1:18:41.2 +1:15:59.7 All Ages 5 +1:15:44.2 M 40 +1:15:59.7 44:54 min/km +
642 CERVENY Niklas CERVENY N. 2008 DNS Kleine Meile M TriRun Linz Leonding +
644 BÖCKSTEINER Philipp BÖCKSTEINER P. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile M Steyregg +
647 GRABER Alexander GRABER A. 2008 DNS Kleine Meile M PSV Linz +
649 KRONSTEINER Valentin KRONSTEINER V. 2008 DNS Kleine Meile M PSV Linz +
665 KRENN Maximilian KRENN M. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile M Steyr +
667 MAYER Maximilian MAYER M. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile M Steyregg +
668 MERTENS Felix MERTENS F. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile M RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Linz +
671 STADLMANN Lorenz STADLMANN L. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile M SV Steyregg Steyregg +
672 STEININGER Samuel STEININGER S. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile M Naturfreunde Prambachkirchen Pollham +
662 FEHER Marcel FEHER M. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile M +
703 SAK Devrim SAK D. 2008 DNS Kleine Meile M +
699 BAUTISTA Samantha BAUTISTA S. 2008 DNF Kleine Meile W +
670 SCHIEBEL Emma Valentina SCHIEBEL E. 2008 DNS Kleine Meile W Linz +
666 LEPSCHI Lea LEPSCHI L. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile W Steyregg +
662 HOFBAUER Kathrin HOFBAUER K. 2008 DNS Kleine Meile W Linz +
655 RIEDER Linda RIEDER L. 2008 DNS Kleine Meile W PSV Linz +
652 MAYR Sophie MAYR S. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile W PSV Linz +
608 HERBSTHOFER Ella HERBSTHOFER E. 2008 DNS Kleine Meile W Linz +
603 MÄRZINGER Leonie Christina MÄRZINGER L. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile W St. Martin +
604 KOGLER Lena KOGLER L. 2009 DNS Kleine Meile W Lichtenberg +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.