18. Stubalpen Mountainbike Marathon Maria Lankowitz

Date: 18.05.2019

Results - Extreme 65 km

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 427 SCHÖGGL David SCHÖGGL D. 1985 2:58:20 H 2 1 M 1 KTM Pro Team Eibiswald 21.9 km/h +
2 417 KRENN Wolfgang KRENN W. 1986 2:58:57 +37 H 2 2 +37 M 2 +37 Bike Team Kaiser Weißenbach bei Liezen 21.8 km/h +
3 495 SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas SCHROTTENBAUM A. 1994 3:02:29 +4:08 H 1 1 M 3 +4:08 RSV Passau / Stieglbauer Racin... Passau 21.4 km/h +
4 485 MICK Christoph MICK C. 1993 3:04:09 +5:48 H 1 2 +1:39 M 4 +5:48 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... Wien 21.2 km/h +
5 451 DOLLINGER Andreas DOLLINGER A. 1981 3:06:01 +7:40 H 2 3 +7:40 M 5 +7:40 grafikeria centurion racing po... Ladendorf 21.0 km/h +
6 426 SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel SCHARF-ZUSSNER D. 1987 3:07:42 +9:21 H 2 4 +9:21 M 6 +9:21 Bigtime Sport Maishofen Schwaz 20.8 km/h +
7 404 GARBER Thomas GARBER T. 1992 3:08:17 +9:56 H 1 3 +5:47 M 7 +9:56 KTM Rad.Sport.Szene Deutschlandsberg 20.7 km/h +
8 432 WALDMANN Andreas WALDMANN A. 1994 3:11:03 +12:42 H 1 4 +8:33 M 8 +12:42 RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizeis... Wien 20.4 km/h +
9 418 KÜRBISCH Martin KÜRBISCH M. 1992 3:12:18 +13:57 H 1 5 +9:49 M 9 +13:57 KTM Rad.Sport.Szene Eibiswald 20.3 km/h +
10 532 NOTHDURFTER Florian NOTHDURFTER F. 1994 3:13:45 +15:25 H 1 6 +11:16 M 10 +15:25 Team Intersport Patrick Kirchdorf In Tirol 20.1 km/h +
11 503 STUECKLER Markus STUECKLER M. 1981 3:14:44 +16:23 H 2 5 +16:23 M 11 +16:23 Bike und RC Lavanttal Bad St.Leonhard i.Lavanttal 20.0 km/h +
12 409 HAUSLEITNER Josef HAUSLEITNER J. 1975 3:15:22 +17:01 H 3 1 M 12 +17:01 RC TRI-RUN Atus Weiz Floing 20.0 km/h +
13 483 LORENZ Christian LORENZ C. 1983 3:15:59 +17:38 H 2 6 +17:38 M 13 +17:38 RSV 1895 Passau Run&Race Bad Griesbach 19.9 km/h +
14 449 BRUNTHALER Christoph BRUNTHALER C. 1992 3:17:10 +18:50 H 1 7 +14:41 M 14 +18:50 Bike Team Kaiser Altenmarkt 19.8 km/h +
15 421 MAYER Martin MAYER M. 1977 3:18:01 +19:41 H 3 2 +2:39 M 15 +19:41 RC-Kreuzer Rohrbach bei Mattersburg 19.7 km/h +
16 406 GLETTLER Markus GLETTLER M. 1979 3:18:27 +20:06 H 3 3 +3:05 M 16 +20:06 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ Passail 19.7 km/h +
17 496 SCHUSTER Harald SCHUSTER H. 1975 3:18:44 +20:23 H 3 4 +3:21 M 17 +20:23 AlpinX Bruck an der Mur 19.6 km/h +
18 463 JENSCHATZ Sebastian JENSCHATZ S. 1981 3:19:42 +21:21 H 2 7 +21:21 M 18 +21:21 Team Penhab Globasnitz 19.5 km/h +
19 408 HARTNER Dominik HARTNER D. 1994 3:20:26 +22:05 H 1 8 +17:56 M 19 +22:05 zweirad janger Voitsberg 19.5 km/h +
20 445 BÄUMEL Andreas BÄUMEL A. 1972 3:20:46 +22:25 H 3 5 +5:24 M 20 +22:25 RC ASVÖ Birkfeld Birkfeld 19.4 km/h +
21 499 SPATT Wolfgang SPATT W. 1978 3:22:59 +24:38 H 3 6 +7:36 M 21 +24:38 Fahrradtechnik Spatt Steyr 19.2 km/h +
22 413 HOCHMÜLLER Christoph HOCHMÜLLER C. 1990 3:23:30 +25:10 H 1 9 +21:01 M 22 +25:10 Radclub Arbö Griffen Graz 19.2 km/h +
23 513 WEGSCHEIDER Philipp WEGSCHEIDER P. 1987 3:25:41 +27:20 H 2 8 +27:20 M 23 +27:20 TEAM WALDAFFE Karlstetten 19.0 km/h +
24 461 HOLÍK Radovan HOLÍK R. 1989 3:26:23 +28:03 H 2 9 +28:03 M 24 +28:03 Cyklogat ZLÍN 12 18.9 km/h +
25 410 HEINDL David HEINDL D. 1996 3:26:38 +28:17 H 1 10 +24:09 M 25 +28:17 ARBÖ RLM Omya Villach Gödersdorf 18.9 km/h +
26 424 PILZ Erich PILZ E. 1969 3:28:01 +29:40 H 4 1 M 26 +29:40 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Behamberg 18.7 km/h +
27 470 KOVACS Hannes KOVACS H. 1978 3:29:01 +30:40 H 3 7 +13:39 M 27 +30:40 Trofaiach 18.7 km/h +
28 430 TRAUSMÜLLLER Eduard TRAUSMÜLLLER E. 1965 3:29:08 +30:48 H 4 2 +1:07 M 28 +30:48 WSA Greenteam Rohr bei Hartberg 18.6 km/h +
29 420 MARCHLER Alfred MARCHLER A. 1963 3:29:47 +31:26 H 4 3 +1:46 M 29 +31:26 zweirad janger Deutschfeistritz 18.6 km/h +
30 402 ANDRIOTIS Orestis ANDRIOTIS O. 1986 3:29:51 +31:30 H 2 10 +31:30 M 30 +31:30 Nora Racing Team Wien 18.6 km/h +
31 515 ZDOUC Maximilian ZDOUC M. 1962 3:31:46 +33:25 H 4 4 +3:44 M 31 +33:25 Penhab-LG-Südkärnten Völkermarkt 18.4 km/h +
32 489 PRIESCHING Andreas PRIESCHING A. 1973 3:32:30 +34:09 H 3 8 +17:07 M 32 +34:09 URC Spk. Renner Langenlois Lengenfeld 18.4 km/h +
33 534 HOTTER Robert HOTTER R. 1969 3:34:09 +35:48 H 4 5 +6:07 M 33 +35:48 Nora Racing Team Wien 18.2 km/h +
34 429 SOMMER Alexander SOMMER A. 1970 3:36:47 +38:26 H 3 9 +21:25 M 34 +38:26 PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... Neumarkt im Mühlkreis 18.0 km/h +
35 509 WAGNER Frank WAGNER F. 1967 3:37:20 +38:59 H 4 6 +9:19 M 35 +38:59 Run&Race Passau Rotthalmünster 17.9 km/h +
36 491 REITER Manfred REITER M. 1976 3:38:17 +39:56 H 3 10 +22:54 M 36 +39:56 zweirad janger Tillmitsch 17.9 km/h +
37 533 LEBENBAUER Andreas LEBENBAUER A. 1989 3:38:48 +40:27 H 2 11 +40:27 M 37 +40:27 Hartberg 17.8 km/h +
38 466 KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. 1973 3:43:19 +44:58 H 3 11 +27:57 M 38 +44:58 Nora Racing Team Friedberg 17.5 km/h +
39 506 URBAN Andreas URBAN A. 1982 3:43:57 +45:36 H 2 12 +45:36 M 39 +45:36 Racerholix Mauerbach 17.4 km/h +
40 464 KAIN Hans Jörg KAIN H. 1962 3:44:06 +45:45 H 4 7 +16:04 M 40 +45:45 Bikes4you Bad Goisern Bad Goisern 17.4 km/h +
41 471 KRASSER Alexander KRASSER A. 1987 3:44:32 +46:11 H 2 13 +46:11 M 41 +46:11 Asvö sradl Eck fürstenfeld St.Ruprecht 17.4 km/h +
42 423 PFAFFL Stefan PFAFFL S. 1980 3:45:23 +47:02 H 2 14 +47:02 M 42 +47:02 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Münichsthal 17.3 km/h +
43 531 WIESER Bernhard WIESER B. 1971 3:45:37 +47:16 H 3 12 +30:14 M 43 +47:16 RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 17.3 km/h +
44 520 DAXBERGER Andreas DAXBERGER A. 1976 3:46:28 +48:07 H 3 13 +31:06 M 44 +48:07 Graz 17.2 km/h +
45 447 BERGER Jürgen BERGER J. 1986 3:47:28 +49:07 H 2 15 +49:07 M 45 +49:07 Muddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen Breitenau 17.1 km/h +
46 511 WAKONIG Adolf WAKONIG A. 1963 3:47:29 +49:08 H 4 8 +19:28 M 46 +49:08 www.sportgruber.at St. Stefan ob Leoben 17.1 km/h +
47 492 REITER Gerald REITER G. 1977 3:48:28 +50:07 H 3 14 +33:05 M 47 +50:07 MTB-Club Lockenhaus Mannersdorf 17.1 km/h +
48 407 HANDLER Philipp HANDLER P. 1979 3:48:56 +50:35 H 3 15 +33:34 M 48 +50:35 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Thernberg 17.0 km/h +
49 486 MÖRTH Thomas MÖRTH T. 1978 3:49:25 +51:04 H 3 16 +34:03 M 49 +51:04 Crazy Cross Biker St.Oswald bei Plankenwart 17.0 km/h +
50 467 KERSCHBAUMER Wolfgang KERSCHBAUMER W. 1984 3:49:58 +51:37 H 2 16 +51:37 M 50 +51:37 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Ertl 17.0 km/h +
51 526 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. 1965 3:52:25 +54:04 H 4 9 +24:23 M 51 +54:04 URC Spk. Renner Langenlois Plank 16.8 km/h +
52 455 GALLER Daniel GALLER D. 1986 3:52:58 +54:37 H 2 17 +54:37 M 52 +54:37 Crazy Cross Biker Maria Lankowitz 16.7 km/h +
53 498 SIEGRIST Michael SIEGRIST M. 1987 3:53:00 +54:39 H 2 18 +54:39 M 53 +54:39 St. Pölten St. Pölten 16.7 km/h +
54 527 JESSE Manfred JESSE M. 1965 3:57:19 +58:58 H 4 10 +29:18 M 54 +58:58 Klagenfurt 16.4 km/h +
55 501 STÖBICH Herbert STÖBICH H. 1976 3:58:53 +1:00:32 H 3 17 +43:30 M 55 +1:00:32 TEAM DNA einDRUCK Internorm Sarleinsbach 16.3 km/h +
56 510 WAGNER-SCHNEPF Jürgen WAGNER-SCHNEPF J. 1979 4:00:39 +1:02:18 H 3 18 +45:16 M 56 +1:02:18 zweirad janger Thal 16.2 km/h +
57 448 BEYERL Peter BEYERL P. 1983 4:01:11 +1:02:50 H 2 19 +1:02:50 M 57 +1:02:50 Weils gsund is! powered by GÖN... Paudorf 16.2 km/h +
58 517 WALLNER Markus WALLNER M. 1975 4:01:34 +1:03:13 H 3 19 +46:11 M 58 +1:03:13 Team Penhab Zell Am See 16.1 km/h +
59 519 KOTAR Michael KOTAR M. 1971 4:02:10 +1:03:49 H 3 20 +46:47 M 59 +1:03:49 Stattegg 16.1 km/h +
60 456 GARTNER Leopold GARTNER L. 1961 4:05:38 +1:07:17 H 4 11 +37:36 M 60 +1:07:17 zweirad janger St. Oswald 15.9 km/h +
61 460 HÖGLINGER Martin HÖGLINGER M. 1977 4:08:59 +1:10:38 H 3 21 +53:36 M 61 +1:10:38 Team DNA EinDRUCK /Topic.at Sarleinsbach 15.7 km/h +
62 528 MAIER Gerhard MAIER G. 1967 4:09:41 +1:11:20 H 4 12 +41:39 M 62 +1:11:20 pewagracingteam Ferlach 15.6 km/h +
63 476 LANG Johann LANG J. 1968 4:09:46 +1:11:25 H 4 13 +41:44 M 63 +1:11:25 zweirad janger Gratwein 15.6 km/h +
64 458 HASLMAIER Johann HASLMAIER J. 1968 4:10:13 +1:11:52 H 4 14 +42:11 M 64 +1:11:52 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach Sarleinsbach 15.6 km/h +
65 478 LEHRNER Roland LEHRNER R. 1971 4:11:25 +1:13:04 H 3 22 +56:02 M 65 +1:13:04 Horitschon Horitschon 15.5 km/h +
66 469 KOLBENBAUER Daniel KOLBENBAUER D. 1981 4:12:20 +1:13:59 H 2 20 +1:13:59 M 66 +1:13:59 LTV Köflach Graz 15.5 km/h +
67 462 HÖLLER Marco HÖLLER M. 1983 4:13:56 +1:15:35 H 2 21 +1:15:35 M 67 +1:15:35 Friedberg 15.4 km/h +
68 442 AFFENZELLER Peter AFFENZELLER P. 1990 4:16:00 +1:17:39 H 1 11 +1:13:31 M 68 +1:17:39 Dynatrace Linz 15.2 km/h +
69 524 RETTENSTEINER Johannes RETTENSTEINER J. 1976 4:16:08 +1:17:47 H 3 23 +1:00:45 M 69 +1:17:47 SV weXler Kirchberg 15.2 km/h +
70 414 HOFMANN Anna HOFMANN A. 1984 4:16:13 +1:17:52 D 1 1 W 1 RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizeis... Kierling 15.2 km/h +
71 530 KIENREICH Klaus KIENREICH K. 1973 4:19:33 +1:21:12 H 3 24 +1:04:10 M 70 +1:21:12 GIANT Stattegg Stattegg 15.0 km/h +
72 484 MICHEU Mario MICHEU M. 1983 4:20:39 +1:22:18 H 2 22 +1:22:18 M 71 +1:22:18 Team Penhab St. Michael 15.0 km/h +
73 441 AFFENZELLER Andreas AFFENZELLER A. 1968 4:21:59 +1:23:38 H 4 15 +53:58 M 72 +1:23:38 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis 14.9 km/h +
74 504 SULZER Evelyn SULZER E. 1993 4:26:26 +1:28:05 D 1 2 +10:13 W 2 +10:13 Steyr 14.6 km/h +
75 516 ZILLNER Thomas ZILLNER T. 1980 4:31:21 +1:33:00 H 2 23 +1:33:00 M 73 +1:33:00 Wien Wien 14.4 km/h +
76 488 PAULNSTEINER Oliver PAULNSTEINER O. 1989 4:38:50 +1:40:29 H 2 24 +1:40:29 M 74 +1:40:29 SKV Berufsfeuerwehr Wien Wiener Neudorf 14.0 km/h +
77 505 TUCHSCHMIDT Bernd TUCHSCHMIDT B. 1977 4:44:30 +1:46:09 H 3 25 +1:29:08 M 75 +1:46:09 Lanzenkirchen 13.7 km/h +
78 522 SCHWARZL Horst SCHWARZL H. 1964 4:44:36 +1:46:16 H 4 16 +1:16:35 M 76 +1:46:16 Köflach 13.7 km/h +
79 475 LAKNER Heinz LAKNER H. 1959 4:46:10 +1:47:49 H 4 17 +1:18:09 M 77 +1:47:49 DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team Wien 13.6 km/h +
80 494 SANTNER Philip SANTNER P. 1989 4:47:18 +1:48:58 H 2 25 +1:48:58 M 78 +1:48:58 Magna Powertrain Graz 13.6 km/h +
81 480 LEITNER Stefan LEITNER S. 1973 4:55:33 +1:57:12 H 3 26 +1:40:10 M 79 +1:57:12 Breitenfurt bei Wien Breitenfurt 13.2 km/h +
82 525 LAFER Thomas LAFER T. 1972 5:06:50 +2:08:30 H 3 27 +1:51:28 M 80 +2:08:30 RC-PAUL Markt Hartmannsdorf 12.7 km/h +
83 453 EHRENREICH Christian EHRENREICH C. 1965 5:09:19 +2:10:59 H 4 18 +1:41:18 M 81 +2:10:59 Stallhofen 12.6 km/h +
84 412 HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha HENSE-SIMENKO R. 1962 5:15:39 +2:17:18 D 2 1 W 3 +59:26 zweirad janger St. Oswald bei Plankenwarth 12.4 km/h +
85 508 VEITH Lukas VEITH L. 1992 5:15:40 +2:17:19 H 1 12 +2:13:10 M 82 +2:17:19 Gössendorf 12.4 km/h +
86 411 HENSE Adolf HENSE A. 1960 5:15:40 +2:17:20 H 4 19 +1:47:39 M 83 +2:17:20 zweirad janger St. Oswald bei Plankenwarth 12.4 km/h +
87 473 KURKA Markus KURKA M. 1985 5:27:24 +2:29:03 H 2 26 +2:29:03 M 84 +2:29:03 Naturfreunde St. Florian St. Florian 11.9 km/h +
88 521 GRATZER Franz GRATZER F. 1959 5:52:56 +2:54:36 H 4 20 +2:24:55 M 85 +2:54:36 Söding-Sankt Johann 11.0 km/h +
497 SEEHOFER Simon SEEHOFER S. 1989 DNF H 2 M Skyworkers-Sports Lanzenkirchen +
500 STEPNOWSKI Jaromir STEPNOWSKI J. 1980 DNF H 2 M RC Sport Vollmann Kaltenleutgebnerstrasse +
425 PLIEM Manuel PLIEM M. 1985 DNS H 2 M KTM Pro Team Altaussee +
490 RAMŠAK Borut RAMŠAK B. 1986 DNS H 2 M Najemisi.si Maribor +
529 AßMAIR Richard AßMAIR R. 1982 DNF H 2 M Virgen +
402 ANDRIOTIS Orestis ANDRIOTIS O. 1986 DNS H 2 M Nora Racing Team Wien +
444 BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. 1980 DNF H 2 M URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Rossatz +
450 CONTER Marco CONTER M. 1980 DNS H 2 M Nora Racing Team Wien +
405 GATTERER Alexander GATTERER A. 1982 DNS H 2 M Radsport Janger Simplon Seeboden +
474 KVAS Gernot KVAS G. 1980 DNS H 2 M Graz Graz +
465 KAINZ Dietmar KAINZ D. 1985 DNF H 2 M Crazy Cross Biker Voitsberg +
481 LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. 1984 DNS H 2 M Bikeklinik.com Sankt Johann im Pongau +
468 KISS Barnabas KISS B. 1976 DNF H 3 M Auttech Baden +
482 LINTSCHINGER Mario LINTSCHINGER M. 1976 DNS H 3 M Bruck an der Mur Bruck an der Mur +
415 HOHENGASSER Thomas HOHENGASSER T. 1971 DNF H 3 M Radsport Sampl KTM Seeboden +
459 HÖDL Robert HÖDL R. 1970 DNS H 3 M Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf +
446 BECK Markus BECK M. 1974 DNS H 3 M Bike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ Bad Reichenhall +
443 ANGERER Bernd ANGERER B. 1973 DNS H 3 M AVL Weinitzen +
493 RIEGLER Thomas RIEGLER T. 1972 DNS H 3 M HRC BPN ARBÖ Wolfsberg St Georgen +
518 BAROUNIG Bernd BAROUNIG B. 1977 DNF H 3 M pewag racing team Graz +
507 URBAN Wolfgang URBAN W. 1974 DNS H 3 M Racerholix Mauerbach +
502 STÖCKL Richard STÖCKL R. 1971 DNS H 3 M rad-angerer.at Straßwalchen