18. Stubalpen Mountainbike Marathon Maria Lankowitz

Date: 18.05.2019

Results - Light 23 km

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 3 GASSNER Dominik GASSNER D. 2002 59:20 H Allg 1 M 1 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Behamberg 23.3 km/h +
2 31 RIEMER Jakob RIEMER J. 2003 1:00:04 +43 U17 m 1 M 2 +43 Crazy Cross Biker Krottendorf-Gaisfeld 23.0 km/h +
3 1 BREITENFELLNER Markus BREITENFELLNER M. 2001 1:00:32 +1:12 H Allg 2 +1:12 M 3 +1:12 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach Kleinzell 22.8 km/h +
4 35 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 1:02:09 +2:48 H Allg 3 +2:48 M 4 +2:48 Kronstorf 22.2 km/h +
5 46 HÖCK Martin HÖCK M. 1983 1:02:57 +3:37 H Allg 4 +3:37 M 5 +3:37 BRL Lavanttal St. Andrä 21.9 km/h +
6 4 HIRTENLEHNER Felix HIRTENLEHNER F. 2002 1:06:01 +6:40 H Allg 5 +6:40 M 6 +6:40 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Seitenstetten 20.9 km/h +
7 36 STUMMER Michael STUMMER M. 1984 1:06:50 +7:30 H Allg 6 +7:30 M 7 +7:30 Ennsdorf 20.6 km/h +
8 5 MAYER Lukas MAYER L. 2002 1:07:27 +8:07 H Allg 7 +8:07 M 8 +8:07 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Behamberg 20.5 km/h +
9 6 SOMMER Clara SOMMER C. 2003 1:07:43 +8:23 U17 w 1 W 1 PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt Neumarkt im Mühlkreis 20.4 km/h +
10 2 FANK Florian FANK F. 2001 1:08:05 +8:45 H Allg 8 +8:45 M 9 +8:45 MTB Club Vorau Vorau 20.3 km/h +
11 19 GRATZL Gerald GRATZL G. 1968 1:08:09 +8:49 H Allg 9 +8:49 M 10 +8:49 Racing Team Kremstal St Marien 20.2 km/h +
12 38 VOLLMANN Patrick VOLLMANN P. 1987 1:09:14 +9:53 H Allg 10 +9:53 M 11 +9:53 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Unterolberndorf 19.9 km/h +
13 45 PESENDORFER Kevin PESENDORFER K. 2001 1:10:51 +11:30 H Allg 11 +11:30 M 12 +11:30 Fohnsdorf 19.5 km/h +
14 30 PREGETTER Moritz PREGETTER M. 2004 1:11:55 +12:35 U17 m 2 +11:51 M 13 +12:35 Crazy Cross Biker München 19.2 km/h +
15 18 GEPPEL Michael GEPPEL M. 1992 1:12:04 +12:44 H Allg 12 +12:44 M 14 +12:44 XC Club Mühldorf Krems/Donau 19.1 km/h +
16 41 ZILLINGER Rafael ZILLINGER R. 2004 1:12:05 +12:45 U17 m 3 +12:01 M 15 +12:45 TSV Bike Total Hartberg Grafendorf 19.1 km/h +
17 47 ZOTTER Markus ZOTTER M. 1998 1:18:02 +18:41 H Allg 13 +18:41 M 16 +18:41 Lassnitzhöhe 17.7 km/h +
18 16 BERNARD Karl BERNARD K. 1978 1:19:08 +19:47 H Allg 14 +19:47 M 17 +19:47 4sports Linz 17.4 km/h +
19 37 UNGER Alexander UNGER A. 1979 1:19:13 +19:53 H Allg 15 +19:53 M 18 +19:53 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Unterolberndorf 17.4 km/h +
20 26 LACKNER Othmar LACKNER O. 1992 1:20:24 +21:04 H Allg 16 +21:04 M 19 +21:04 Söding-St.Johann 17.2 km/h +
21 44 NEUMANN Thomas NEUMANN T. 1985 1:21:00 +21:39 H Allg 17 +21:39 M 20 +21:39 Köflach 17.0 km/h +
22 24 JURITSCH Michael JURITSCH M. 1991 1:23:46 +24:26 H Allg 18 +24:26 M 21 +24:26 Unterpremstätten 16.5 km/h +
23 42 ZWANZGER Hannelore ZWANZGER H. 1971 1:32:29 +33:08 D Allg 1 W 2 +24:45 Köflach 14.9 km/h +
24 43 BRUNNER Jürgen BRUNNER J. 1977 1:33:00 +33:40 H Allg 19 +33:40 M 22 +33:40 Köflach 14.8 km/h +
25 17 FEIERTAG Laura FEIERTAG L. 1997 1:34:01 +34:41 D Allg 2 +1:32 W 3 +26:18 Voitsberg Voitsberg 14.7 km/h +
26 39 WIESINGER Eva WIESINGER E. 1961 1:43:49 +44:29 D Allg 3 +11:20 W 4 +36:05 Gars am Kamp 13.3 km/h +
27 21 HARTNER Peter HARTNER P. 1965 1:50:13 +50:53 H Allg 20 +50:53 M 23 +50:53 Hartner Werndorf 12.5 km/h +
28 33 SCHÖNAUER Thomas SCHÖNAUER T. 1975 1:50:45 +51:25 H Allg 21 +51:25 M 24 +51:25 Wien 12.5 km/h +
29 27 LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. 1966 2:11:08 +1:11:47 H Allg 22 +1:11:47 M 25 +1:11:47 SU-Abtenau Abtenau 10.5 km/h +
22 HOCHSTÖGER Johann HOCHSTÖGER J. 1960 DNS H Allg M Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde St.Georgen am Walde +
23 JANY Karl JANY K. 1956 DNS H Allg M SKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Deutsch Kaltenbrunn +
28 MAIER Raimund MAIER R. 1979 DNS H Allg M tus caska feldbach St. Stefan im Rosental +
29 MAYRHOFER Jakob MAYRHOFER J. 2000 DNS H Allg M Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach Altenberg bei Linz +
32 ROCKENSCHAUB Jakob ROCKENSCHAUB J. 2001 DNS H Allg M Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... St. Leonhard bei Freistadt +
40 WIGELE Johann WIGELE J. 1971 DNS H Allg M Askö Wollanig Villach +
34 SCHWAIGER Marc Thomas SCHWAIGER M. 2004 DNS U17 m M KTM Pro Team Trieben +
7 ZUHLA Sebastian ZUHLA S. 2004 DNS U17 m M RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Auersthal +
20 GRUBER Julia GRUBER J. 2003 DNS U17 w W KürnBergRadler RacingTeam Seitenstetten +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.