18. Stubalpen Mountainbike Marathon Maria Lankowitz

Date: 18.05.2019

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
BREITENFELLNER Markus BREITENFELLNER M. Light 23 km Allg-m Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
FANK Florian FANK F. Light 23 km Allg-m MTB Club Vorau
GASSNER Dominik GASSNER D. Light 23 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
HIRTENLEHNER Felix HIRTENLEHNER F. Light 23 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
MAYER Lukas MAYER L. Light 23 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
SOMMER Clara SOMMER C. Light 23 km U17-w Popaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freista...
ZUHLA Sebastian ZUHLA S. Light 23 km U17-m RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
BERNARD Karl BERNARD K. Light 23 km Allg-m 4sports
FEIERTAG Laura FEIERTAG L. Light 23 km Allg-w Voitsberg
GEPPEL Michael GEPPEL M. Light 23 km Allg-m Union XC Club Mühldorf
GRATZL Gerald GRATZL G. Light 23 km Allg-m Bikesport RC Kremstal
GRUBER Julia GRUBER J. Light 23 km U17-w KürnBergRadler Racing Team
HARTNER Peter HARTNER P. Light 23 km Allg-m Hartner
HOCHSTÖGER Johann HOCHSTÖGER J. Light 23 km Allg-m Schorschi St. Georgen/Walde
JANY Karl JANY K. Light 23 km Allg-m SKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
JURITSCH Michael JURITSCH M. Light 23 km Allg-m
LACKNER Othmar LACKNER O. Light 23 km Allg-m
LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. Light 23 km Allg-m SU-Abtenau
MAIER Raimund MAIER R. Light 23 km Allg-m tus caska feldbach
MAYRHOFER Jakob MAYRHOFER J. Light 23 km Allg-m Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
PREGETTER Moritz PREGETTER M. Light 23 km U17-m Crazy Cross Biker
RIEMER Jakob RIEMER J. Light 23 km U17-m Crazy Cross Biker
ROCKENSCHAUB Jakob ROCKENSCHAUB J. Light 23 km Allg-m Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea...
SCHÖNAUER Thomas SCHÖNAUER T. Light 23 km Allg-m DentPoint-Dellenzentrum
SCHWAIGER Marc Thomas SCHWAIGER M. Light 23 km U17-m KTM Pro Team
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. Light 23 km Allg-m
STUMMER Michael STUMMER M. Light 23 km Allg-m
UNGER Alexander UNGER A. Light 23 km Allg-m RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
VOLLMANN Patrick VOLLMANN P. Light 23 km Allg-m RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi...
WIESINGER Eva WIESINGER E. Light 23 km Allg-w
WIGELE Johann WIGELE J. Light 23 km Allg-m Askö Wollanig
ZILLINGER Rafael ZILLINGER R. Light 23 km U17-m TSV Bike Total Hartberg
ZWANZGER Hannelore ZWANZGER H. Light 23 km Allg-w
BRUNNER Jürgen BRUNNER J. Light 23 km Allg-m
NEUMANN Thomas NEUMANN T. Light 23 km Allg-m
PESENDORFER Kevin PESENDORFER K. Light 23 km Allg-m
HÖCK Martin HÖCK M. Light 23 km Allg-m BRL Lavanttal
ZOTTER Markus ZOTTER M. Light 23 km Allg-m
BARTL Johannes BARTL J. Medium 39 km m I BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
BINDER Mario BINDER M. Medium 39 km m I GIANT Stattegg
BURGSTEINER Uwe BURGSTEINER U. Medium 39 km m II Sport Mandl Gröbning
ENK Daniel ENK D. Medium 39 km m I ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
HATZ Lukas HATZ L. Medium 39 km Jun-m Frieses-Bikery Junior RT
HAUSER Horst HAUSER H. Medium 39 km m IV www.techquadrat.at
HEIGL Philipp HEIGL P. Medium 39 km m I SU Bikestore.cc - Team
HEIGL Leopold HEIGL L. Medium 39 km m IV SU Bikestore.cc - Team
HEILING Manfred HEILING M. Medium 39 km m III WSA Greenteam
HEINDL Benjamin HEINDL B. Medium 39 km Jun-m ARBÖ RLM Omya Villach
HOI Gerhard HOI G. Medium 39 km m V Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach
PINK Peter PINK P. Medium 39 km m III Crazy Cross Biker
PLANK Christoph PLANK C. Medium 39 km m II MTB Club Oberwart
POSCH Erik POSCH E. Medium 39 km Jun-m TSV Bike Total Hartberg
PROSS Matteo PROSS M. Medium 39 km m I zweirad janger
RAUSCHER Martin RAUSCHER M. Medium 39 km m I RC ARBÖ Trumau
RIEMER Steffen RIEMER S. Medium 39 km m III zweirad janger
ROßMANN Dominik ROßMANN D. Medium 39 km m I FC Donald Radsport
SCHACHERLEHNER Simon SCHACHERLEHNER S. Medium 39 km m I KürnBergRadler Racing Team
SCHACHNER Sirar Dayana SCHACHNER S. Medium 39 km w II zweirad janger
SCHEDLBERGER Daniel SCHEDLBERGER D. Medium 39 km m II KürnBergRadler Racing Team
SKANT Gerd SKANT G. Medium 39 km m I GIANT Stattegg
SÖLKNER Manuel SÖLKNER M. Medium 39 km m II grafikeria centurion racing po...
SPREITZHOFER Christoph SPREITZHOFER C. Medium 39 km m II RC ASVÖ Birkfeld
STEINER Georg STEINER G. Medium 39 km m IV RC Raaba
TAUDERER Bernd TAUDERER B. Medium 39 km m III GIANT Stattegg
THEUERWECKL Daniel THEUERWECKL D. Medium 39 km m II Radwelt MK Factoryracing
TRITSCHER Wolfgang TRITSCHER W. Medium 39 km m V zweirad janger
WAGNER Stefan WAGNER S. Medium 39 km m II zweirad janger
WEBER Manuel WEBER M. Medium 39 km m I Crazy Cross Biker
KREINER Christian KREINER C. Medium 39 km m III Gleinstätten
WIMMER Helmut WIMMER H. Extreme 65 km m IV KürnBergRadler Racing Team
WALCHER Reinhard WALCHER R. Medium 39 km m III SIM RACING-TEAM
EBNER Andreas EBNER A. Medium 39 km m I RC ASVÖ Birkfeld
KEPPELMÜLLER Simon KEPPELMÜLLER S. Light 23 km Allg-m Bike Team Kaiser
WERANI Luca WERANI L. Medium 39 km Jun-m Radclub ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
WIELTSCHNIG Julia WIELTSCHNIG J. Medium 39 km w I ASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-Hermagor
WIGELE Celina WIGELE C. Medium 39 km Jun-w Askö Wollanig
ZEMSAUER Jarno ZEMSAUER J. Medium 39 km m III RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
ZILLINGER Stefan ZILLINGER S. Medium 39 km m III TSV Bike Total Hartberg
AISTLEITNER Hannes AISTLEITNER H. Medium 39 km m III Aisti Express
BACHLEITNER Lukas BACHLEITNER L. Medium 39 km m I Fahrradtechnik Spatt
BAUER Julian BAUER J. Medium 39 km m II Bikesupport Racing
BÄUMEL Franz BÄUMEL F. Medium 39 km m IV RC ASVÖ Birkfeld
BRÄUMANN Josef BRÄUMANN J. Medium 39 km m IV
BRAUN Robert BRAUN R. Medium 39 km m III
BRUCKMÜLLER Detlef BRUCKMÜLLER D. Medium 39 km m IV :-}
BRUS Alexander BRUS A. Medium 39 km m I grafikeria centurion racing po...
BURCAK Tomas BURCAK T. Medium 39 km m I PROefekt Team
BURGHOLZER, ING. Ulrike BURGHOLZER, ING. U. Medium 39 km w II Bikesport RC Kremstal
CINAC Muamer CINAC M. Medium 39 km m II SU TRI STYRIA
DECKER Armin DECKER A. Medium 39 km m I Eberndorf
DEINHOFER Franz DEINHOFER F. Medium 39 km m III AUO Biker
DERLER Gottfried DERLER G. Medium 39 km m III USV Saifen-Boden
DIETRICH Daniel DIETRICH D. Medium 39 km m II zweirad janger
ERTL Werner ERTL W. Medium 39 km m III TSV Hartberg Bike Total
ETZELSDORFER Martin ETZELSDORFER M. Medium 39 km m II KürnBergRadler Racing Team
FANK Matthias FANK M. Medium 39 km m III MTB Club Vorau
FEICHTENHOFER Marlies FEICHTENHOFER M. Medium 39 km w I Cinquantuno Radklub
FERSTL Alfred FERSTL A. Medium 39 km m III Athletenschmiede Walpersbach
FLECHL Gabriel FLECHL G. Medium 39 km m II Kumberg
FRAUSCHER Josef FRAUSCHER J. Medium 39 km m V Bike Team Borbet
FUCHS Doris FUCHS D. Medium 39 km w II Kleinbau-FUCHS
FUCHS Christine FUCHS C. Medium 39 km w II Kleinbau-FUCHS
FUCHS Peter FUCHS P. Medium 39 km m II Kleinbau-FUCHS
FUCHS Werner FUCHS W. Medium 39 km m V Kleinbau-FUCHS
GAISCH Michael GAISCH M. Medium 39 km m III BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
GARTNER Leopold GARTNER L. Medium 39 km m IV zweirad janger
GATTERER Franz GATTERER F. Medium 39 km m V RC MTB ÖAMTC Möllbrücke
GEIER Stefan GEIER S. Medium 39 km m I MTB- Club Vorau
GOSCH Helmut GOSCH H. Medium 39 km m IV Pressbaum
GRUBER Christian GRUBER C. Medium 39 km m I HILL Racingteam
HACKL Philipp HACKL P. Medium 39 km m I RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi...
HAIDER Andreas HAIDER A. Medium 39 km m I Picher Racing Team
HAINFELLNER Sandra HAINFELLNER S. Medium 39 km w I WSV-Payerbach
HATZ Walter HATZ W. Medium 39 km m III Raiffeisenlandesbank Stmk
HAUER Michael HAUER M. Medium 39 km m III nob-nog racing
HEIGEL Stefan HEIGEL S. Medium 39 km m III nob-nog racing
HEILING Hermann HEILING H. Medium 39 km m IV RC ASVÖ Birkfeld
HIENERT Norbert HIENERT N. Medium 39 km m III Radfreunde Eibesthal
HIRTENLEHNER Max HIRTENLEHNER M. Medium 39 km m I KürnBergRadler Racing Team
HOCHMUTH Alexander HOCHMUTH A. Medium 39 km m II Nora Racing Team
HOFBAUER Franz HOFBAUER F. Medium 39 km m IV Sägewerk Baumgartner
HOFER Josef HOFER J. Medium 39 km m II Lipizzanerteam
HOFER Christian HOFER C. Medium 39 km m II Fladnitz an der Teichalm
HÖFLER Thomas HÖFLER T. Medium 39 km m II RC Stadt Haag
HÖFLER Walter HÖFLER W. Medium 39 km m V RC Stadt Haag
ILLMEIER Aiko ILLMEIER A. Medium 39 km m II URC Styriabiker
JÄKEL Herbert JÄKEL H. Medium 39 km m III RC ASVÖ Birkfeld
JECHSMAYR Barbara JECHSMAYR B. Medium 39 km w I KürnBergRadler Racing Team
JERSON Karl JERSON K. Medium 39 km m V MTB - Club Lockenhaus
JUD Matthias JUD M. Medium 39 km m II cyclepower-biketechnology
JUNG Patrick JUNG P. Medium 39 km m V RV Schifferstadt
JURATSCH Wolfgang JURATSCH W. Medium 39 km m IV Team Pirate
KALTENBACH Georg KALTENBACH G. Medium 39 km m I Rapso Knittelfeld
KAUFMANN Thomas KAUFMANN T. Medium 39 km m II SU TRI STYRIA
KERBLER Christian KERBLER C. Medium 39 km m III Thal
KINDERMANN Harald KINDERMANN H. Medium 39 km m IV kein Verein
KOLB Joachim KOLB J. Medium 39 km m III Crazy Cross Biker
KOLLER Heinz Peter KOLLER H. Medium 39 km m III RC ASVÖ Birkfeld
KONRAD Florian KONRAD F. Medium 39 km m III Bike Team Borbet
KORNTHALER Tobias KORNTHALER T. Medium 39 km m II
KOTTNIG Gernot KOTTNIG G. Medium 39 km m II Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal
KRAFT Bernhard KRAFT B. Medium 39 km m I grafikeria centurion racing po...
KREIL Gerhard KREIL G. Medium 39 km m III zweirad janger
KREUTZER Peter KREUTZER P. Medium 39 km m I MTB Club Salzkammergut
LAHNER Johannes LAHNER J. Medium 39 km m IV Baden
LECHNER Siegfried LECHNER S. Medium 39 km m III Bike the Bugles Krumbach
LEITGEB Klaus LEITGEB K. Medium 39 km m III Team Epic Hervis Unterwart
LENZ Kathrin LENZ K. Medium 39 km w I
LINORTNER Christa LINORTNER C. Medium 39 km w II Grafikeria Master Team
MADERTHANER Matthias MADERTHANER M. Medium 39 km m I Linz
MAG. Hoi MAG. H. Medium 39 km m V Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach
MAIER Michael MAIER M. Medium 39 km m I USI Leoben
MANG Jochen MANG J. Medium 39 km m III Magura Austria
MAUTNER Anton MAUTNER A. Medium 39 km m II SU TRI STYRIA
MAYER Matthias MAYER M. Medium 39 km m II KürnBergRadler Racing Team
MECHTLER Thomas MECHTLER T. Medium 39 km m III RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
MEIXNER Karl MEIXNER K. Medium 39 km m III URC Styriabiker
MITTERBAUER Johann MITTERBAUER J. Medium 39 km m V MTB Club Koppl
NAGLSTRASSER Christian NAGLSTRASSER C. Medium 39 km m II Napoleongrills Racingteam
NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. Medium 39 km m III RC Mountainrider S.V.
NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. Medium 39 km m III Skyworkers Sports
NOWOTNY Philipp NOWOTNY P. Medium 39 km m III grafikeria centurion racing po...
ORTMANN Christoph ORTMANN C. Medium 39 km m II KürnBergRadler Racing Team
PACHNER Georg PACHNER G. Medium 39 km m II
PACK Florian PACK F. Medium 39 km m III Rc Birkfeld
PASCH Michael PASCH M. Medium 39 km m III Wien
PASSESREITER Christian PASSESREITER C. Medium 39 km m II
PEER Thomas PEER T. Medium 39 km m IV RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
PERNOLD Josef PERNOLD J. Medium 39 km m III TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM
PESCHEL Steffen PESCHEL S. Medium 39 km m III Team 2 Rad Martin
PICHLER Alexander PICHLER A. Medium 39 km m III Graz
PICHLER Bernd PICHLER B. Medium 39 km m III Crazy Cross Biker
PICHLER Philip PICHLER P. Medium 39 km m II Leoben
PLUTNAR Christoph PLUTNAR C. Medium 39 km m II FSPV Erste Bank
PLUTNAR Claudia PLUTNAR C. Medium 39 km w I FSPV Erste Bank
POLEGEG Thomas POLEGEG T. Medium 39 km m IV Leoben
POSTL Stefan POSTL S. Medium 39 km m I Greinbach
PRATSCHER Manuel PRATSCHER M. Medium 39 km m II MTB-Club Kirchschlag
PRECHTL Peter PRECHTL P. Medium 39 km m V grafikeria centurion racing po...
PRIMETZHOFER Andreas PRIMETZHOFER A. Medium 39 km m II Zeltweg
PUPPENBERGER Roland PUPPENBERGER R. Medium 39 km m III KürnBergRadler Racing Team
PÜRSTL Felix PÜRSTL F. Medium 39 km m I RC Neulengbach
RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. Medium 39 km m I Taxi Thalhuber
RINNERHOFER Johann RINNERHOFER J. Medium 39 km m IV RC ASVÖ Birkfeld
ROLF-PISSARCZYK Malte ROLF-PISSARCZYK M. Medium 39 km m II SU TRI STYRIA
ROSENKRANZ Gerald ROSENKRANZ G. Medium 39 km m I
RUEHMER Thomas RUEHMER T. Medium 39 km m III SV Eggersdorf Sektion Bike
SABATHI Johann SABATHI J. Medium 39 km m II
SALESCHAK Bernhard SALESCHAK B. Medium 39 km m IV Graz
SALMON Christopher SALMON C. Medium 39 km m I Team Vermop
SCHERZ Johann SCHERZ J. Medium 39 km m IV Kalsdorf
SCHEUTZ Bernhard SCHEUTZ B. Medium 39 km m II Bad Goisern
SCHIMMEL Werner SCHIMMEL W. Medium 39 km m III ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
SCHMALL Dieter SCHMALL D. Medium 39 km m III MTB-Club Lockenhaus
SCHMIDMAIER Robert SCHMIDMAIER R. Medium 39 km m II Bike Team Borbet
SCHMIDTHALER Marlene SCHMIDTHALER M. Medium 39 km w I Fahrradtechnik Spatt
SCHMITL Walter SCHMITL W. Medium 39 km m III Hornstein bewegt
SCHNEIDHOFER René SCHNEIDHOFER R. Medium 39 km m II Kindberg
SCHODL Gerald SCHODL G. Medium 39 km m II RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
SCHOLZ Martin SCHOLZ M. Medium 39 km m IV Olbendorf
SCHWARZÄUGL Michael SCHWARZÄUGL M. Medium 39 km m IV Team Kotnik
SPANDL Marcel SPANDL M. Medium 39 km m II SU TRI STYRIA
SRTSCHIN Franz SRTSCHIN F. Medium 39 km m IV rc arbö garmin merida polizei...
STABER Ronald STABER R. Medium 39 km m II www.stabersysteme.at
STABL Roland STABL R. Medium 39 km m III
STEINRISSER Christoph STEINRISSER C. Medium 39 km m III Team Epic Hervis Unterwart
STERRER Franz STERRER F. Medium 39 km m IV Naturfreunde Vöcklabruck
SZABADOS Tamas SZABADOS T. Medium 39 km m IV Disportare
TATZREITER Peter TATZREITER P. Medium 39 km m III Bike Team Ginner
TEMMEL Matthias TEMMEL M. Medium 39 km m I Trofaiach
TONIOLLI Markus TONIOLLI M. Medium 39 km Jun-m MTB Club Vorau
TRUMMER Hans TRUMMER H. Medium 39 km m V RC Bike-Point Innsbruck
VOTTER Hermann VOTTER H. Medium 39 km m IV RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
WALTERSDORFER Renè WALTERSDORFER R. Medium 39 km m III REWA Racing
WATZ Michael WATZ M. Medium 39 km m III Holzbau Watz
WEBER Oliver WEBER O. Medium 39 km m III
WEBERSDORFER Felix WEBERSDORFER F. Medium 39 km m II grafikeria centurion racing
WEIDINGER Harald WEIDINGER H. Medium 39 km m III MTB-Club Lockenhaus
WEISSL Mario WEISSL M. Medium 39 km m III RSG Lebring
WERANI Thomas WERANI T. Medium 39 km m IV Bikeunion Altenberg
WESS Werner WESS W. Medium 39 km m V RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
WIMMER Stefan WIMMER S. Medium 39 km m II KürnBergRadler Racing Team
WINDHABER Martin WINDHABER M. Medium 39 km m III Team Epic Hervis Unterwart
WOGG Alexandra WOGG A. Medium 39 km w II raDL Sport
WÖHRER Thomas WÖHRER T. Medium 39 km m IV RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
WURM Christian WURM C. Medium 39 km m IV MTB Club Koppl
ZETTLER Thomas ZETTLER T. Medium 39 km m I "TSV ""Eiche"" Neumarkt"
ZINGL Christian ZINGL C. Medium 39 km m II Waldbach
ZINKL Sonja ZINKL S. Medium 39 km w I Willendorf
ZÖTTL Andreas ZÖTTL A. Medium 39 km m III KürnBergRadler Racing Team
MARA Bernd MARA B. Medium 39 km m III Crazy Cross Biker
ZWANZGER Johannes ZWANZGER J. Medium 39 km m I
MEZA Ulises MEZA U. Medium 39 km m III MMMA
MICHITSCH Bernd MICHITSCH B. Medium 39 km m III Crazy Cross Biker
HACKL Wolfgang HACKL W. Medium 39 km m V Racerholix
HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. Medium 39 km m I TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
FLORIAN Wimmer FLORIAN W. Medium 39 km m II
NEUBAUER Eva-Maria NEUBAUER E. Medium 39 km w I SU TRI STYRIA
KAHR Joachim KAHR J. Medium 39 km m III ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
OSWALD Gerhard OSWALD G. Medium 39 km m IV IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köfla...
MÜLLER-GAUSTER Günther MÜLLER-GAUSTER G. Medium 39 km m III Bike Team Anger
EBERL Christian EBERL C. Medium 39 km m III
KAUFMANN Norbert KAUFMANN N. Medium 39 km m V SU TRI STYRIA
HUHS Wolfgang HUHS W. Medium 39 km m III
LAFER Christoph LAFER C. Medium 39 km m II
PETERSTORFER Tobias PETERSTORFER T. Medium 39 km m I Union RC Wals-Siezenheim
LANGMAIER Clemens LANGMAIER C. Medium 39 km m II
GEIERSBERGER Nina GEIERSBERGER N. Medium 39 km w I SU TRI STYRIA
BRUNNER Dominik BRUNNER D. Medium 39 km Jun-m Giant Stategg
WAGNER Rene WAGNER R. Medium 39 km m III WAGNER Folientechnik
DEUTSCHMANN Oskar DEUTSCHMANN O. Medium 39 km m III Crazy Cross Biker
KLAMPFL Markus KLAMPFL M. Medium 39 km m III HRC Jaritzberg
RAB Franz RAB F. Medium 39 km m I
LEITNER Ewald LEITNER E. Medium 39 km m III
INNERHOFER Luis INNERHOFER L. Medium 39 km m III RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ
PALKO Johann PALKO J. Medium 39 km m IV RC Wienerwald
ANDREJEK Erich ANDREJEK E. Extreme 65 km m IV WSA Greenteam
ANDRIOTIS Orestis ANDRIOTIS O. Extreme 65 km m II Nora Racing Team
GAMPERL Dominik GAMPERL D. Extreme 65 km m I Picher Racing Team
GARBER Thomas GARBER T. Extreme 65 km m I KTM Rad.Sport.Szene
GATTERER Alexander GATTERER A. Extreme 65 km m II Radsport Janger Simplon
GLETTLER Markus GLETTLER M. Extreme 65 km m III RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
HANDLER Philipp HANDLER P. Extreme 65 km m III ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
HARTNER Dominik HARTNER D. Extreme 65 km m I zweirad janger
HAUSLEITNER Josef HAUSLEITNER J. Extreme 65 km m III RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
HEINDL David HEINDL D. Extreme 65 km m I ARBÖ RLM Omya Villach
HENSE Adolf HENSE A. Extreme 65 km m V zweirad janger
HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha HENSE-SIMENKO R. Extreme 65 km w II zweirad janger
HOCHMÜLLER Christoph HOCHMÜLLER C. Extreme 65 km m II Radclub Arbö Griffen
HOFMANN Anna HOFMANN A. Extreme 65 km w I RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV Wie...
HOHENGASSER Thomas HOHENGASSER T. Extreme 65 km m III Radsport Sampl KTM
KLAUS Patrik KLAUS P. Extreme 65 km m I RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi...
KRENN Wolfgang KRENN W. Extreme 65 km m II Bike Team Kaiser / SC Liezen
KÜRBISCH Martin KÜRBISCH M. Extreme 65 km m I KTM Rad.Sport.Szene
LITZLHAMMER Stefan LITZLHAMMER S. Extreme 65 km m II Bike Team Kaiser
MARCHLER Alfred MARCHLER A. Extreme 65 km m IV zweirad janger
MAYER Martin MAYER M. Extreme 65 km m III grafikeria centurion racing po...
MAYER Barbara MAYER B. Extreme 65 km w I Bike Team Kaiser
PFAFFL Stefan PFAFFL S. Extreme 65 km m III RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi...
PILZ Erich PILZ E. Extreme 65 km m IV KürnBergRadler Racing Team
PLIEM Manuel PLIEM M. Extreme 65 km m II KTM Pro Team
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel SCHARF-ZUSSNER D. Extreme 65 km m II Bigtime Sport Maishofen
SCHÖGGL David SCHÖGGL D. Extreme 65 km m II KTM Pro Team
SOMMER Sabine SOMMER S. Extreme 65 km w II Popaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freista...
SOMMER Alexander SOMMER A. Extreme 65 km m IV Popaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freista...
TRAUSMÜLLLER Eduard TRAUSMÜLLLER E. Extreme 65 km m IV WSA Greenteam
WALDMANN Andreas WALDMANN A. Extreme 65 km m I rc arbö garmin merida polizei...
AFFENZELLER Andreas AFFENZELLER A. Extreme 65 km m IV
AFFENZELLER Peter AFFENZELLER P. Extreme 65 km m II Dynatrace
ANGERER Bernd ANGERER B. Extreme 65 km m III AVL
BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. Extreme 65 km m III URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi...
BÄUMEL Andreas BÄUMEL A. Extreme 65 km m III RC ASVÖ Birkfeld
BECK Markus BECK M. Extreme 65 km m III Bike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ
BERGER Jürgen BERGER J. Extreme 65 km m II Muddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
BEYERL Peter BEYERL P. Extreme 65 km m II TEAM DWA
BRUNTHALER Christoph BRUNTHALER C. Extreme 65 km m I Bike Team Kaiser
CONTER Marco CONTER M. Extreme 65 km m III Nora Racing Team
DOLLINGER Andreas DOLLINGER A. Extreme 65 km m II grafikeria centurion racing po...
EHRENREICH Christian EHRENREICH C. Extreme 65 km m IV
FEIX Teresa FEIX T. Extreme 65 km w I KTM Rad.Sport.Szene
GALLER Daniel GALLER D. Extreme 65 km m II Crazy Cross Biker
GARTNER Leopold GARTNER L. Extreme 65 km m IV zweirad janger
GLATZ Walter GLATZ W. Extreme 65 km m V D.-Wagram
HASLMAIER Johann HASLMAIER J. Extreme 65 km m IV Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
HÖDL Robert HÖDL R. Extreme 65 km m IV Wolkersdorf
HÖGLINGER Martin HÖGLINGER M. Extreme 65 km m III Team DNA EinDRUCK /Topic.at
HOLÍK Radovan HOLÍK R. Extreme 65 km m II Cyklogat
HÖLLER Marco HÖLLER M. Extreme 65 km m II Friesis Bikery
JENSCHATZ Sebastian JENSCHATZ S. Extreme 65 km m II Penhab
KAIN Hans Jörg KAIN H. Extreme 65 km m IV Bikes4you Bad Goisern
KAINZ Dietmar KAINZ D. Extreme 65 km m II Crazy Cross Biker
KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. Extreme 65 km m III Nora Racing Team
KERSCHBAUMER Wolfgang KERSCHBAUMER W. Extreme 65 km m II KürnBergRadler Racing Team
KISS Barnabas KISS B. Extreme 65 km m III Auttech
KOLBENBAUER Daniel KOLBENBAUER D. Extreme 65 km m II LTV Köflach
KOVACS Hannes KOVACS H. Extreme 65 km m III Energie Steiermark
KRASSER Alexander KRASSER A. Extreme 65 km m II Asvö sradl Eck fürstenfeld
KREBS Peter KREBS P. Extreme 65 km m IV ASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling
KURKA Markus KURKA M. Extreme 65 km m II Naturfreunde St. Florian
KVAS Gernot KVAS G. Extreme 65 km m III Graz
LAKNER Heinz LAKNER H. Extreme 65 km m V DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team
LANG Johann LANG J. Extreme 65 km m IV zweirad janger
LANZ Nico LANZ N. Extreme 65 km m I Gösting
LEHRNER Roland LEHRNER R. Extreme 65 km m III Horitschon
LEHRNER Mathias LEHRNER M. Extreme 65 km m I Horitschon
LEITNER Stefan LEITNER S. Extreme 65 km m III Breitenfurt bei Wien
LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. Extreme 65 km m II Bikeklinik.com
LINTSCHINGER Mario LINTSCHINGER M. Extreme 65 km m III Bruck an der Mur
LORENZ Christian LORENZ C. Extreme 65 km m II RSV 1895 Passau Run&Race
MICHEU Mario MICHEU M. Extreme 65 km m II Team Penhab
MICK Christoph MICK C. Extreme 65 km m I RC Bike Next 125
MÖRTH Thomas MÖRTH T. Extreme 65 km m III Crazy Cross Biker
NEUMÜLLER Wolfgang NEUMÜLLER W. Extreme 65 km m IV union raika arnreit
PAULNSTEINER Oliver PAULNSTEINER O. Extreme 65 km m II SKV Berufsfeuerwehr Wien
PRIESCHING Andreas PRIESCHING A. Extreme 65 km m III URC Spk. Renner Langenlois
RAMŠAK Borut RAMŠAK B. Extreme 65 km m II Najemisi.si
REITER Manfred REITER M. Extreme 65 km m III zweirad janger
REITER Gerald REITER G. Extreme 65 km m III MTB-Club Lockenhaus
RIEGLER Thomas RIEGLER T. Extreme 65 km m III HRC BPN ARBÖ Wolfsberg
SANTNER Philip SANTNER P. Extreme 65 km m II Magna Powertrain
SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas SCHROTTENBAUM A. Extreme 65 km m I RSV Passau / Stieglbauer Racin...
SCHUSTER Harald SCHUSTER H. Extreme 65 km m III AlpinX
SEEHOFER Simon SEEHOFER S. Extreme 65 km m II Skyworkers-Sports
SIEGRIST Michael SIEGRIST M. Extreme 65 km m II St. Pölten
SPATT Wolfgang SPATT W. Extreme 65 km m III Fahrradtechnik Spatt
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir STEPNOWSKI J. Extreme 65 km m III RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
STÖBICH Herbert STÖBICH H. Extreme 65 km m III TEAM DNA einDRUCK Internorm
STÖCKL Richard STÖCKL R. Extreme 65 km m III rad-angerer.at
STUECKLER Markus STUECKLER M. Extreme 65 km m II Bike und RC Lavanttal
SULZER Evelyn SULZER E. Extreme 65 km w I
TUCHSCHMIDT Bernd TUCHSCHMIDT B. Extreme 65 km m III Gorilla Endurance Team
URBAN Andreas URBAN A. Extreme 65 km m II Racerholix
URBAN Wolfgang URBAN W. Extreme 65 km m III Racerholix
VEITH Lukas VEITH L. Extreme 65 km m I Gössendorf
WAGNER Frank WAGNER F. Extreme 65 km m IV Run&Race Passau
WAGNER-SCHNEPF Jürgen WAGNER-SCHNEPF J. Extreme 65 km m III zweirad janger
WAKONIG Adolf WAKONIG A. Extreme 65 km m IV www.sportgruber.at
WEGSCHEIDER Philipp WEGSCHEIDER P. Extreme 65 km m II TEAM DWA
ZDOUC Maximilian ZDOUC M. Extreme 65 km m IV LG Südkärnten
ZILLNER Thomas ZILLNER T. Extreme 65 km m III Wien
WALLNER Markus WALLNER M. Extreme 65 km m III Team Penhab
BAROUNIG Bernd BAROUNIG B. Extreme 65 km m III pewag racing team
KOTAR Michael KOTAR M. Extreme 65 km m III
DAXBERGER Andreas DAXBERGER A. Extreme 65 km m III
GRATZER Franz GRATZER F. Extreme 65 km m V
SCHWARZL Horst SCHWARZL H. Extreme 65 km m IV
RETTENSTEINER Johannes RETTENSTEINER J. Extreme 65 km m III SV weXler
LAFER Thomas LAFER T. Extreme 65 km m III RC-PAUL
PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. Extreme 65 km m IV URC Spk Renner Langenlois
JESSE Manfred JESSE M. Extreme 65 km m IV
MAIER Gerhard MAIER G. Extreme 65 km m IV pewagracingteam
AßMAIR Richard AßMAIR R. Extreme 65 km m II
KIENREICH Klaus KIENREICH K. Extreme 65 km m III GIANT Stattegg
WIESER Bernhard WIESER B. Extreme 65 km m III RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ
NOTHDURFTER Florian NOTHDURFTER F. Extreme 65 km m I Team Intersport Patrick
LEBENBAUER Andreas LEBENBAUER A. Extreme 65 km m II TSV Bike Total Hartberg
HOTTER Robert HOTTER R. Extreme 65 km m IV Nora Racing Team
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.