Kürnberger Mosttour 2019

Date: 26.05.2019

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
5 KRENN Wolfgang KRENN W. Extreme 61 km m30 Bike Team Kaiser / SC Liezen
6 SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas SCHROTTENBAUM A. Extreme 61 km Allg-m RSV Passau / Stieglbauer Racin...
7 HOCHMÜLLER Christoph HOCHMÜLLER C. Extreme 61 km Allg-m Radclub Arbö Griffen
8 FEICHTEGGER Martin FEICHTEGGER M. Extreme 61 km m40 zweirad janger
9 SOMMER Alexander SOMMER A. Extreme 61 km m40 Popaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freista...
10 HUBER Maximilian HUBER M. Extreme 61 km Allg-m RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
11 DAXBERGER Peter DAXBERGER P. Extreme 61 km m30 PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freista...
12 STADLER Alexander STADLER A. Extreme 61 km Allg-m Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea...
13 PILZ Erich PILZ E. Extreme 61 km m50 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
14 KAMPELMÜLLER Michael KAMPELMÜLLER M. Extreme 61 km Allg-m Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea...
15 SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel SCHARF-ZUSSNER D. Extreme 61 km m30 Bigtime Sport Maishofen
16 ANDRIOTIS Orestis ANDRIOTIS O. Extreme 61 km m30 Nora Racing Team
17 BECK Markus BECK M. Extreme 61 km m40 Bike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ
18 BRANDL Alexander BRANDL A. Extreme 61 km Allg-m Bike Team Kaiser
19 KLAUS Patrik KLAUS P. Extreme 61 km Allg-m RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi...
20 SPATT Wolfgang SPATT W. Extreme 61 km m40 Fahrradtechnik Spatt
21 WAGNER Frank WAGNER F. Extreme 61 km m50 Run&Race Passau
22 KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. Extreme 61 km m40 Nora Racing Team
23 KERSCHBAUMER Wolfgang KERSCHBAUMER W. Extreme 61 km m30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
24 LORENZ Christian LORENZ C. Extreme 61 km m30 RSV 1895 Passau Run&Race
25 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. Extreme 61 km m50 URC Spk Renner Langenlois
26 DOLLINGER Andreas DOLLINGER A. Extreme 61 km m30 grafikeria centurion racing po...
27 VERMEULEN moran VERMEULEN m. Extreme 61 km Allg-m WSA KTM Graz
28 HENSE Adolf HENSE A. Extreme 61 km m50 zweirad janger
41 MAYER Barbara MAYER B. Extreme 61 km Allg-w Bike Team Kaiser
42 SOMMER Sabine SOMMER S. Extreme 61 km Allg-w Popaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freista...
43 TAZREITER Angelika TAZREITER A. Extreme 61 km Allg-w KTM MTB Factory Team
44 SULZER Evelyn SULZER E. Extreme 61 km Allg-w
45 HENSE - SIMENKO roswitha HENSE - SIMENKO r. Extreme 61 km Allg-w zweirad janger
50 FIALA Katharina FIALA K. Extreme 61 km Allg-w rc arbö garmin merida polizei...
56 BRUNTHALER Christoph BRUNTHALER C. Extreme 61 km Allg-m Bike Team Kaiser
57 SCHRATTENECKER Stefan SCHRATTENECKER S. Extreme 61 km m30 Bike Team Borbet
58 REITER Andreas REITER A. Extreme 61 km m30 RC CFK
59 STEPNOWSKI Jaromir STEPNOWSKI J. Extreme 61 km m30 RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
60 WAKONIG Adolf WAKONIG A. Extreme 61 km m50 www.sportgruber.at
61 LORENZ Michael LORENZ M. Extreme 61 km m30 Union XC Club Mühldorf
62 GARTNER Leopold GARTNER L. Extreme 61 km m50 zweirad janger
63 AFFENZELLER Peter AFFENZELLER P. Extreme 61 km Allg-m Dynatrace
64 SALMON Christopher SALMON C. Extreme 61 km Allg-m Team Vermop
65 DRACH Günter DRACH G. Extreme 61 km m40
66 PELL Andreas PELL A. Extreme 61 km m40 ZKW-Fit Radteam
67 MADRITSCH Christoph MADRITSCH C. Extreme 61 km m30 RC UNrad
68 ZINGANELL Mario ZINGANELL M. Extreme 61 km m30
69 STEINAUER Jürgen STEINAUER J. Extreme 61 km Allg-m Lietz Sport Racing
70 LÖSCHL Bernhard LÖSCHL B. Extreme 61 km m30 Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen
71 FICHTINGER Michael FICHTINGER M. Extreme 61 km m30 RC SUNPOR ST PÖLTEN
72 LITZLHAMMER Stefan LITZLHAMMER S. Extreme 61 km Allg-m Bike Team Kaiser
73 AIGNER Markus AIGNER M. Extreme 61 km m30 Schorschi St. Georgen/Walde
74 SCHRAML Didi SCHRAML D. Extreme 61 km m40 Disoke
75 BRENNER Stefan BRENNER S. Extreme 61 km m30 RC CFK
76 CONTER Marco CONTER M. Extreme 61 km m30 Nora Racing Team
77 FUCHS Wolfgang FUCHS W. Extreme 61 km m50 www.rad-fuchs.at
78 HADER Stefan HADER S. Extreme 61 km m30 Schorschi St. Georgen/Walde
79 ZEINTL Andreas ZEINTL A. Extreme 61 km m50 RCG Gundendorfer
80 DÜRAUER Norbert DÜRAUER N. Extreme 61 km m30 Lietz Sport Racing
81 GRÜNSTEIDL Severin GRÜNSTEIDL S. Extreme 61 km Allg-m MACH 1 - Riders
82 KURKA Markus KURKA M. Extreme 61 km m30 Naturfreunde St. Florian
83 NOWOTNY Philipp NOWOTNY P. Extreme 61 km m40 grafikeria centurion racing po...
84 PRIESCHING Andreas PRIESCHING A. Extreme 61 km m40 URC Spk. Renner Langenlois
85 SADLEDER christian SADLEDER c. Extreme 61 km m40 LG Kirchdorf
87 WEIGERSTORFER Georg WEIGERSTORFER G. Extreme 61 km m50 2-RAD-STURM
88 LANZENHOFER Jakob LANZENHOFER J. Extreme 61 km m30 RC UNrad
89 RAMMERSTORFER Andreas RAMMERSTORFER A. Extreme 61 km m40 bike-team Locken
90 GASTECKER thomas GASTECKER t. Extreme 61 km m40 HSV Melk
91 SCHEDLBERGER Daniel SCHEDLBERGER D. Extreme 61 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
92 STRAßER Markus STRAßER M. Extreme 61 km Allg-m GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck
93 DURSTBERGER fritz DURSTBERGER f. Extreme 61 km m50
94 NEUHAUSER Ernst NEUHAUSER E. Extreme 61 km m40 Union Bike Sport Pröll
95 MECHTLER Thomas MECHTLER T. Extreme 61 km m30 RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
96 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini WOISETSCHLÄGER R. Extreme 61 km m50 Team Penhar
204 WIMMER Florian WIMMER F. Medium 36 km Allg-m bimato Sports Team
205 HIRTENLEHNER Max HIRTENLEHNER M. Medium 36 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
206 HOLLAND Michael HOLLAND M. Medium 36 km Allg-m C.T. Sport.Land NOE Selle SMP ...
207 MARA Bernd MARA B. Medium 36 km m40 Crazy Cross Biker
208 SÖLKNER Manuel SÖLKNER M. Medium 36 km m30 grafikeria centurion racing po...
209 POLLAK Sascha POLLAK S. Medium 36 km Allg-m RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
210 SEIDL Christian SEIDL C. Medium 36 km Allg-m Naturfreunde Frankenfels
211 RAUSCHER Martin RAUSCHER M. Medium 36 km Allg-m RC ARBÖ Trumau
212 EICHMAIR Daniel EICHMAIR D. Medium 36 km Allg-m RC CFK
213 KRENN Gerhard KRENN G. Medium 36 km m30 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
214 HEL Peter HEL P. Medium 36 km m60 RC CFK
215 NOWAK Jürgen NOWAK J. Medium 36 km m40 RC - CFK
216 RIEMER Steffen RIEMER S. Medium 36 km m40 zweirad janger
217 PINK Peter PINK P. Medium 36 km m40 Crazy Cross Biker
218 HANDLER Philipp HANDLER P. Medium 36 km m40 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
219 STEINER Georg STEINER G. Medium 36 km m50 RC Raaba
220 WASNER Leopold WASNER L. Medium 36 km m50 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
221 HAUSER Horst HAUSER H. Medium 36 km m50 www.techquadrat.at
222 TRITSCHER Wolfgang TRITSCHER W. Medium 36 km m60 zweirad janger
223 PRANDSTÖTTER Gerhard PRANDSTÖTTER G. Medium 36 km m50 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
224 ENK Daniel ENK D. Medium 36 km Allg-m ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
225 ZÖTTL Andreas ZÖTTL A. Medium 36 km m40 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
226 MAYER Matthias MAYER M. Medium 36 km m30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
227 PRECHTL Peter PRECHTL P. Medium 36 km m60 grafikeria centurion racing po...
228 HÖFLER Walter HÖFLER W. Medium 36 km m60 RC Stadt Haag
228 HÖFLER Walter HÖFLER W. Medium 36 km m60 RC Stadt Haag
229 FRAUSCHER Josef FRAUSCHER J. Medium 36 km m60 Bike Team Borbet
230 DEINHOFER Franz DEINHOFER F. Medium 36 km m40 AUO Biker
231 NAGLSTRASSER Christian NAGLSTRASSER C. Medium 36 km m30 Napoleongrills Racingteam
232 MECHTLER Thomas MECHTLER T. Medium 36 km m30 RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
233 SCHEDLBERGER Daniel SCHEDLBERGER D. Medium 36 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
234 ORTMANN Christoph ORTMANN C. Medium 36 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
235 WIMMER Stefan WIMMER S. Medium 36 km m30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
236 WIMMER Helmut WIMMER H. Medium 36 km m50 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
237 HEILING Manfred HEILING M. Medium 36 km m40 WSA Greenteam
238 KATZMAIR Patrick KATZMAIR P. Medium 36 km m30 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea...
239 MAYRHOFER Jakob MAYRHOFER J. Medium 36 km Allg-m
240 WEBER Manuel WEBER M. Medium 36 km Allg-m Crazy Cross Biker
241 AISTLEITNER Hannes AISTLEITNER H. Medium 36 km m40 Aisti Express
242 SCHACHERLEHNER Simon SCHACHERLEHNER S. Medium 36 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
243 GRUNDNER Adi GRUNDNER A. Medium 36 km m40 Team Melasan Sportunion
244 SCHÜTZL martin SCHÜTZL m. Medium 36 km Allg-m Stieglbauer Racingteam
251 WIELTSCHNIG Julia WIELTSCHNIG J. Medium 36 km Allg-w ASVÖ-ÖAMTC-SC-Hermagor
252 SCHMIDTHALER Marlene SCHMIDTHALER M. Medium 36 km Allg-w Fahrradtechnik Spatt
253 GIERLINGER Julia GIERLINGER J. Medium 36 km Allg-w Popaflo feines für´s Fahrrad
254 BURGHOLZER, ING. Ulrike BURGHOLZER, ING. U. Medium 36 km w30 Bikesport RC Kremstal
255 LINORTNER Christa LINORTNER C. Medium 36 km w30 Grafikeria Master Team
261 AUER Julia AUER J. Medium 36 km w30 RSV Bad Griesbach
262 JECHSMAYR Barbara JECHSMAYR B. Medium 36 km Allg-w KürnBergRadler Racing Team
263 RIEDL Sonja RIEDL S. Medium 36 km w30 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
264 LUGMAYR Birgit LUGMAYR B. Medium 36 km Allg-w RC CFK
265 WIMMER Carmen WIMMER C. Medium 36 km Allg-w KürnBergRadler Racing Team
266 FROSCHAUER Magdalena FROSCHAUER M. Medium 36 km Allg-w
267 HEß Eva-Maria HEß E. Medium 36 km w30 RSV Grafenau MTB Team
269 EGGINGER Claudia EGGINGER C. Medium 36 km w30 DNA
271 GREIL Stephan GREIL S. Medium 36 km m30 SC Tragwein/Kamig
272 NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. Medium 36 km m40 RC Mountainrider S.V.
273 BAUER Julian BAUER J. Medium 36 km m30 Bikesupport Racing
274 SCHODL Gerald SCHODL G. Medium 36 km m30 RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
275 PUPPENBERGER Roland PUPPENBERGER R. Medium 36 km m40 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
276 HACKL Philipp HACKL P. Medium 36 km Allg-m RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi...
277 HÖFLER Thomas HÖFLER T. Medium 36 km m30 RC Stadt Haag
278 JURATSCH Wolfgang JURATSCH W. Medium 36 km m50 Team Pirate
279 PRÖLL Andreas PRÖLL A. Medium 36 km m40 UNION Bikesport-Pröll
280 HAGER Ferdinand HAGER F. Medium 36 km Allg-m Bike Team Ginner
281 HOLLRIEDER Robert HOLLRIEDER R. Medium 36 km m40 Bike Team Borbet
282 HAUER Michael HAUER M. Medium 36 km m40 nob-nog racing
283 URBAN Andreas URBAN A. Medium 36 km m30 Racerholix
284 HEIGEL Stefan HEIGEL S. Medium 36 km m30 nob-nog racing
285 REISINGER Hannes REISINGER H. Medium 36 km m30 RC Sternenland Neukirchen
286 WURM Christian WURM C. Medium 36 km m50 MTB Club Koppl
287 SCHACHINGER Michael SCHACHINGER M. Medium 36 km m30
288 ZIEGLER Mario ZIEGLER M. Medium 36 km m30 SV Gallneukirchen Radsport
289 TEMMEL Matthias TEMMEL M. Medium 36 km Allg-m Trofaiach
290 BACHLEITNER Lukas BACHLEITNER L. Medium 36 km Allg-m Fahrradtechnik Spatt
291 LAHNSTEINER Alexander LAHNSTEINER A. Medium 36 km m30 RC Stadt Haag
292 VOTTER Hermann VOTTER H. Medium 36 km m50 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
293 MITTERBAUER Johann MITTERBAUER J. Medium 36 km m60 MTB Club Koppl
294 KONRAD Florian KONRAD F. Medium 36 km m40 Bike Team Borbet
295 ETZELSDORFER Martin ETZELSDORFER M. Medium 36 km m30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
296 SOLLER Reinhard SOLLER R. Medium 36 km m60 Union XC Club Mühldorf
297 PEER Thomas PEER T. Medium 36 km m40 RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
298 BRÄUMANN Josef BRÄUMANN J. Medium 36 km m50
299 STABER Ronald STABER R. Medium 36 km Allg-m www.stabersysteme.at
300 SRTSCHIN Franz SRTSCHIN F. Medium 36 km m50 rc arbö garmin merida polizei...
301 WATZKO Josef WATZKO J. Medium 36 km m50 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
302 KERBL Mario KERBL M. Medium 36 km Allg-m Naturfreunde Molln
303 PETERSEIL Alexander PETERSEIL A. Medium 36 km m40
304 PUTZ Dominik PUTZ D. Medium 36 km m30 Team Lustiges Zipferl
305 WESS Werner WESS W. Medium 36 km m60 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
306 DORNINGER Klemens DORNINGER K. Medium 36 km m30 2RadChaoten.com/SQ
307 BAUTZ Martin BAUTZ M. Medium 36 km m40 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
308 ZOHLHUBER Erich ZOHLHUBER E. Medium 36 km m40 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
309 WILHELM Florian WILHELM F. Medium 36 km Allg-m MTBC Arnberg
310 STABL Roland STABL R. Medium 36 km m40
311 SCHMIDMAIER Robert SCHMIDMAIER R. Medium 36 km m30 Bike Team Borbet
312 RIEGLBAUER Paul RIEGLBAUER P. Medium 36 km Allg-m SV Altlengbach Sektion Rad
313 TIEFENBACHER Christoph TIEFENBACHER C. Medium 36 km m40 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
314 SISSA Johann SISSA J. Medium 36 km m50 Bike Team Kaiser
315 BISKUP Jonny BISKUP J. Medium 36 km m60 rc arbö garmin merida polizei...
315 BISKUP Jonny BISKUP J. Medium 36 km m60 rc arbö garmin merida polizei...
316 WÖHRER Thomas WÖHRER T. Medium 36 km m40 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
317 SAUPRIEGL Markus SAUPRIEGL M. Medium 36 km m30
318 MÜLLAUER Bernhard MÜLLAUER B. Medium 36 km m30 Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
319 HINTERLEITNER Christian HINTERLEITNER C. Medium 36 km m40
320 GEIER Felix GEIER F. Medium 36 km m50 DFR
321 GANSCH Thomas GANSCH T. Medium 36 km m30 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
322 FUCHS Markus FUCHS M. Medium 36 km Allg-m KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
323 HANZL Michael HANZL M. Medium 36 km m30 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
324 STEINER Leopold STEINER L. Medium 36 km m50 MTB Ferschnitz
325 FUCHS Christian FUCHS C. Medium 36 km m50 KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing
326 ALLMER Bernhard ALLMER B. Medium 36 km m30 Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
327 BIRWIPFEL Michael BIRWIPFEL M. Medium 36 km m30 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
330 LANZENHOFER Jakob LANZENHOFER J. Medium 36 km m30 RC UNrad
331 PERNOLD Josef PERNOLD J. Medium 36 km m40 TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM
332 WILHELM Franz Christian WILHELM F. Medium 36 km m30 MTBC Arnberg
333 HAUNSCHMID Manuel HAUNSCHMID M. Medium 36 km Allg-m
334 KAGERER Daniel KAGERER D. Medium 36 km m30 SV-Kürnberg
335 PRÜLLER Martin PRÜLLER M. Medium 36 km m30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
336 WIMMER Isidor WIMMER I. Medium 36 km m40 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
337 WILHELM SEN. Franz WILHELM SEN. F. Medium 36 km m50 MTBC Arnberg
338 HAUNSCHMID Jürgen HAUNSCHMID J. Medium 36 km m30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
339 GELTL Michael GELTL M. Medium 36 km m40 Team Alpha
340 BAUER Günther BAUER G. Medium 36 km m30 Union XC Club Mühldorf
341 SCHÖNGRUBER Georg SCHÖNGRUBER G. Medium 36 km m30 RC Sternenland Neukirchen
342 HAMEDINGER Markus HAMEDINGER M. Medium 36 km Allg-m Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer
343 HOLZNER Josef HOLZNER J. Medium 36 km m50 SV-Kürnberg
344 OBERBRAMBERGER Markus OBERBRAMBERGER M. Medium 36 km m30 Lietz Sport Racing
345 WALD Fabian WALD F. Medium 36 km Allg-m
346 HIPTMAIR Manfred HIPTMAIR M. Medium 36 km m50 RC CFK
347 RITT Hannes RITT H. Medium 36 km m40
348 DONINGER Alexander DONINGER A. Medium 36 km Allg-m Bike Team Kaiser
349 STEINBICHLER Josef STEINBICHLER J. Medium 36 km m40 Mayr Bau Bike Team
350 IANU Marius IANU M. Medium 36 km m40
351 HIMMELBAUER Bernd HIMMELBAUER B. Medium 36 km m30 Union Unterweissenbach
352 PRESSLAUER Horst PRESSLAUER H. Medium 36 km m30
353 HAWEL Gerald HAWEL G. Medium 36 km m50 SV Gallneukirchen
354 PUTZ Reinhard PUTZ R. Medium 36 km m40
355 PUTZ Peter PUTZ P. Medium 36 km m30 Team Lustiges Zipferl
356 WEIßENBÄCK Alexander WEIßENBÄCK A. Medium 36 km m40
357 TAUBER, MAG. Christian TAUBER, MAG. C. Medium 36 km m50 Team Bravo
358 GRUBER Ferdinand GRUBER F. Medium 36 km m40 Kürn-Berg-Radler
359 WASINGER gerhard WASINGER g. Medium 36 km m40 Zaucha Alm Radler
361 HUBER Johann HUBER J. Medium 36 km m40
362 NEMETH Lörinc NEMETH L. Medium 36 km Allg-m
363 PAYRLEITNER Martin PAYRLEITNER M. Medium 36 km Allg-m Team Lustiges Zipferl
376 PRANDNER Thomas PRANDNER T. Medium 36 km m40 4sports
377 RINNERGSCHWENTNER lukas RINNERGSCHWENTNER l. Medium 36 km m30
378 KAMPENHUBER andreas KAMPENHUBER a. Medium 36 km m40 Bike friends
379 LEHNER Andreas LEHNER A. Medium 36 km m50 Austrian Tailhunter
380 STOMAYER dieter STOMAYER d. Medium 36 km m40 Bike Team Kaiser
381 WIMMER florian WIMMER f. Medium 36 km m30
382 WEBERSDORFER Felix WEBERSDORFER F. Medium 36 km Allg-m grafikeria centurion racing
383 HAIDERER günter HAIDERER g. Medium 36 km m40 zwegs Trinkflasche is
384 BAUMANN johann BAUMANN j. Medium 36 km m40 Bike-Team Lacken
385 LOSBICHLER Jürgen LOSBICHLER J. Medium 36 km m40 Kürn-Berg-Radler
386 STOCKINGER florian STOCKINGER f. Medium 36 km Allg-m Bike Team Kaiser
387 ASCHAUER philipp ASCHAUER p. Medium 36 km Allg-m Bike Team Kaiser
388 LASINGER Christoph LASINGER C. Medium 36 km m30 RC CFK
389 GROSS werner GROSS w. Medium 36 km m30
390 WIMMER christian WIMMER c. Medium 36 km m30 Fischer Sports
391 BOGNER Thomas BOGNER T. Medium 36 km Allg-m Union Julbach
392 THEUERKAUF georg THEUERKAUF g. Medium 36 km m40 Kürn-Berg-Radler
393 SCHMID dominik SCHMID d. Medium 36 km m30 Austrian Top - Bois
394 DECHHACKER jürgen DECHHACKER j. Medium 36 km m40
395 KRANZELBINDER hannes KRANZELBINDER h. Medium 36 km m40 Laufrad Steyr
396 PAKLO johann PAKLO j. Medium 36 km m50 RC Wienerwald
397 BURGSTEINER Uwe BURGSTEINER U. Medium 36 km m30 Sport Mandl Gröbning
398 KÖTTLER Frank KÖTTLER F. Medium 36 km m30 Lietz Sport Racing Team
399 PAIRLEITNER Gerhard PAIRLEITNER G. Medium 36 km m40 Kürn-Berg-Radler
400 HITZELHAMMER Engelbert HITZELHAMMER E. Medium 36 km m40 Kürn-Berg-Radler
401 WALLNER stefan WALLNER s. Medium 36 km m40 emotion-technologies.at
402 PAMMER Kurt PAMMER K. Medium 36 km m50
403 DRESCHER Mario DRESCHER M. Medium 36 km m30
404 AIGELREITER wolfgang AIGELREITER w. Medium 36 km m50 GSUF
405 PFEFFER Erwin PFEFFER E. Medium 36 km m50 GSUF
406 RUMPFHUBER Stefan RUMPFHUBER S. Medium 36 km m40 2RadChaoten.com/SQ
601 MAYER Lukas MAYER L. Light 20,5 km Jun-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
602 HIRTENLEHNER Felix HIRTENLEHNER F. Light 20,5 km Jun-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
603 KATZLINGER Lorenz KATZLINGER L. Light 20,5 km Jun-m Power Bike Team Windhaag
604 ENSMANN Patrick ENSMANN P. Light 20,5 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
605 RIEMER Jakob RIEMER J. Light 20,5 km Jun-m Crazy Cross Biker
606 MAYRHOFER Jakob MAYRHOFER J. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
607 ILLEK Tobias ILLEK T. Light 20,5 km Jun-m Lietz Sport Racing
608 ZUHLA Sebastian ZUHLA S. Light 20,5 km Jun-m RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
609 BREITENFELLNER Markus BREITENFELLNER M. Light 20,5 km Jun-m Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
610 PÜRSTL Felix PÜRSTL F. Light 20,5 km Allg-m RC Neulengbach
611 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. Light 20,5 km Allg-m
612 STUMMER Michael STUMMER M. Light 20,5 km Allg-m
613 GRATZL Gerald GRATZL G. Light 20,5 km m50 Bikesport RC Kremstal
614 GASSNER Dominik GASSNER D. Light 20,5 km Jun-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
615 VOLLMANN Patrick VOLLMANN P. Light 20,5 km Allg-m RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi...
616 BERNARD Karl BERNARD K. Light 20,5 km Allg-m 4sports
617 ROCKENSCHAUB Jakob ROCKENSCHAUB J. Light 20,5 km Jun-m Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea...
618 SCHWAIGER Marc Thomas SCHWAIGER M. Light 20,5 km Jun-m KTM Pro Team
619 SCHÖRKHUBER Otto SCHÖRKHUBER O. Light 20,5 km m50 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
620 LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. Light 20,5 km m50 SU-Abtenau
621 SOMMER Clara SOMMER C. Light 20,5 km Jun-w Popaflo Ortsklub ARBÖ Freista...
622 GRUBER Julia GRUBER J. Light 20,5 km Jun-w KürnBergRadler Racing Team
623 TANZER Susanne TANZER S. Light 20,5 km Allg-w Rennradfreunde Hörsching
624 PÖCHACKER Julian PÖCHACKER J. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Lietz Sport Racing
631 OBERMÜLLER Melanie OBERMÜLLER M. Light 20,5 km Allg-w
632 KUGLER Martina KUGLER M. Light 20,5 km Allg-w Naturfreunde Frankenfels
633 WALTER Andrea WALTER A. Light 20,5 km Allg-w KürnBergRadler Racing Team
634 RUMPL Laura RUMPL L. Light 20,5 km Allg-w ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purg...
635 HASELMAYER gertrude HASELMAYER g. Light 20,5 km Allg-w KürnBergRadler
636 HOCHAUER Verena HOCHAUER V. Light 20,5 km Allg-w Emotion Life Center Göttling
651 HOCHSTÖGER Johann HOCHSTÖGER J. Light 20,5 km m50 Schorschi St. Georgen/Walde
652 AICHENAUER Alfred AICHENAUER A. Light 20,5 km m50 Bikefeeling Linz
653 MÖSER Rupert MÖSER R. Light 20,5 km m50 RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
654 KEPPELMÜLLER Simon KEPPELMÜLLER S. Light 20,5 km Jun-m Bike Team Kaiser
655 WEIHS Gerald WEIHS G. Light 20,5 km Allg-m
656 UNGER Alexander UNGER A. Light 20,5 km Allg-m RC Sport Vollmann-Bikestore Wi...
657 LIPOVITS Gerhard LIPOVITS G. Light 20,5 km m50 rc arbö garmin merida polizei...
658 VEIT Clemens VEIT C. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Naturfreunde Frankenfels
659 FINK Michael FINK M. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Naturfreunde Frankenfels
660 KIRSCHNER Alexander KIRSCHNER A. Light 20,5 km m50 Union Radrennteam PIelachtal
661 WIMMER Reinhard WIMMER R. Light 20,5 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler Racing Team
662 STREITNER Thomas STREITNER T. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Gönnverein Behamberg
663 SCHÖRKHUBER Christian SCHÖRKHUBER C. Light 20,5 km m50 SV-Kürnberg
664 SCHÖRKHUBER Matteo SCHÖRKHUBER M. Light 20,5 km Jun-m
665 GRÜSSENBERGER Michael GRÜSSENBERGER M. Light 20,5 km m50
666 ENGELBRECHTSLEHNER Arno ENGELBRECHTSLEHNER A. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Gönnverein Behamberg
667 GEPPEL Michael GEPPEL M. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Union XC Club Mühldorf
668 HÖRMANN Raphael HÖRMANN R. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Gönnverein Behamberg
669 DORFMAIR Wolfgang DORFMAIR W. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Sport Dorfmair
670 HOLZER Werner HOLZER W. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Union Ertl
671 RAMMERSTORFER Ernst RAMMERSTORFER E. Light 20,5 km Allg-m
672 RIEGLER Gerhard RIEGLER G. Light 20,5 km m50 Schorschi
673 SIMMER Michael SIMMER M. Light 20,5 km Allg-m MTC Biberbach / LT Hackgut Ett...
674 WERANI Thomas WERANI T. Light 20,5 km m50 Bikeunion Altenberg
675 ZOGLAUER Gerald ZOGLAUER G. Light 20,5 km m50 SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport
676 KUGLER Josef KUGLER J. Medium 36 km m30 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
677 FAHRNGRUBER erich FAHRNGRUBER e. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Naturfreunde Frankenfels
678 GIERLINGER Bernhard GIERLINGER B. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Popa flo feiners fürs Fahrrad
679 HORNHUBER christoph HORNHUBER c. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Kammerhofer Racing Team
680 LEITNER martin LEITNER m. Light 20,5 km Allg-m KürnBergRadler
681 LEITNER magdalena LEITNER m. Light 20,5 km Jun-w KürnBergRadler
682 ALLERSTORFER Martin ALLERSTORFER M. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Bike Team Lacken
683 ZEILINGER roman ZEILINGER r. Light 20,5 km m50 AUO - Biker
684 CATEL Erich CATEL E. Light 20,5 km m50 Bike Team Kaiser
685 HUBER mathias HUBER m. Light 20,5 km Allg-m
686 KAHR hannes KAHR h. Light 20,5 km Allg-m TUS Kremsmünster
687 KÄFERBECK Christian KÄFERBECK C. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Kürn-Berg-Radler
688 KÖßLER manfred KÖßLER m. Light 20,5 km Allg-m Kürn-Berg-Radler
689 FREYNSCHLAG roland FREYNSCHLAG r. Light 20,5 km Allg-m
690 WIELAND Dominik WIELAND D. Medium 36 km Allg-m Naturfreunde Frankenfels
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.