Weinsteinbike 2019

Date: 24.08.2019

Results - Light 20 km

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 453 KASTENHOFER Philipp KASTENHOFER P. 1997 59:02.03 Allg.H 1 M 1 Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde Dimbach 20.3 km/h +
2 433 BREITENFELLNER Markus BREITENFELLNER M. 2001 1:00:00.53 +58.49 JunM 1 M 2 +58.49 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach Kleinzell 20.0 km/h +
3 438 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 1:00:07.78 +1:05.75 M30 1 M 3 +1:05.75 Kronstorf 20.0 km/h +
4 23 LORENZ Michael LORENZ M. 1982 1:01:14.04 +2:12.00 M30 2 +1:06.25 M 4 +2:12.00 Union XC Club Mühldorf Weiten 19.6 km/h +
5 478 GIERLINGER Bernhard GIERLINGER B. 1991 1:01:21.54 +2:19.50 Allg.H 2 +2:19.50 M 5 +2:19.50 Popaflo feines für´s Fahrrad Haslach an der Mühl 19.6 km/h +
6 443 STUMMER Michael STUMMER M. 1984 1:01:45.79 +2:43.75 M30 3 +1:38.00 M 6 +2:43.75 Ennsdorf 19.4 km/h +
7 481 PECHHACKER jürgen PECHHACKER j. 1970 1:03:35.54 +4:33.50 M40 1 M 7 +4:33.50 Radsportunion St.pölten st. pölten 18.9 km/h +
8 434 MAYER Lukas MAYER L. 2002 1:03:35.54 +4:33.51 JunM 2 +3:35.01 M 8 +4:33.51 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Behamberg 18.9 km/h +
9 452 KERSCHBAUMER Wolfgang KERSCHBAUMER W. 1984 1:04:41.29 +5:39.25 M30 4 +4:33.50 M 9 +5:39.25 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Ertl 18.6 km/h +
10 482 KIENASTBERGER Ronald KIENASTBERGER R. 1984 1:05:47.29 +6:45.25 M30 5 +5:39.50 M 10 +6:45.25 URC Spk Renner Langenlois Krems- Rehberg 18.2 km/h +
11 471 VOLLMANN Patrick VOLLMANN P. 1987 1:06:21.79 +7:19.76 M30 6 +6:14.01 M 11 +7:19.76 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Unterolberndorf 18.1 km/h +
12 473 WERNER Stephan WERNER S. 1978 1:06:33.04 +7:31.01 M40 2 +2:57.50 M 12 +7:31.01 WE SPORTS Racing Wien 18.0 km/h +
13 475 ZOGLAUER Gerald ZOGLAUER G. 1967 1:06:40.54 +7:38.51 M50 1 M 13 +7:38.51 SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport Gallneukirchen 18.0 km/h +
14 457 FAHRNGRUBER Erich FAHRNGRUBER E. 1972 1:06:59.55 +7:57.51 M40 3 +3:24.00 M 14 +7:57.51 Naturfreunde Frankenfels 17.9 km/h +
15 467 NEUHAUSER Dominik NEUHAUSER D. 2002 1:07:23.33 +8:21.30 JunM 3 +7:22.80 M 15 +8:21.30 Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde St. Georgen am Walde 17.8 km/h +
16 448 GEPPEL Michael GEPPEL M. 1992 1:09:20.80 +10:18.76 Allg.H 3 +10:18.76 M 16 +10:18.76 XC Club Mühldorf Krems/Donau 17.3 km/h +
17 442 SCHÖRKHUBER Otto SCHÖRKHUBER O. 1961 1:09:22.30 +10:20.26 M50 2 +2:41.75 M 17 +10:20.26 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Behamberg 17.3 km/h +
18 465 HICK Lorenz HICK L. 1999 1:09:41.05 +10:39.01 Allg.H 4 +10:39.01 M 18 +10:39.01 XC Club Mühldorf 17.2 km/h +
19 439 GRATZL Gerald GRATZL G. 1968 1:11:53.30 +12:51.26 M50 3 +5:12.75 M 19 +12:51.26 Racing Team Kremstal St Marien 16.7 km/h +
20 449 HASELMAYER Gertrude HASELMAYER G. 1967 1:12:05.80 +13:03.76 W30 1 W 1 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Haidershofen 16.6 km/h +
21 469 STIERSCHNEIDER Sascha STIERSCHNEIDER S. 1998 1:12:57.30 +13:55.26 Allg.H 5 +13:55.26 M 20 +13:55.26 XC Club Mühldorf 16.4 km/h +
22 441 GRUBER Julia GRUBER J. 2003 1:14:34.81 +15:32.77 JunW 1 W 2 +2:29.01 KürnBergRadler RacingTeam Seitenstetten 16.1 km/h +
23 131 WIELAND Dominik WIELAND D. 1993 1:14:41.31 +15:39.27 Allg.H 6 +15:39.27 M 21 +15:39.27 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Frankenfels 16.1 km/h +
24 445 UNGER Alexander UNGER A. 1979 1:15:11.80 +16:09.77 M40 4 +11:36.26 M 22 +16:09.77 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Unterolberndorf 16.0 km/h +
25 464 FINK Michael FINK M. 1993 1:16:00.30 +16:58.26 Allg.H 7 +16:58.26 M 23 +16:58.26 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Loich 15.8 km/h +
26 444 HOCHSTÖGER Johann HOCHSTÖGER J. 1960 1:16:24.30 +17:22.26 M50 4 +9:43.75 M 24 +17:22.26 Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde St.Georgen am Walde 15.7 km/h +
27 461 GRÜSSENBERGER Michael GRÜSSENBERGER M. 1968 1:19:40.58 +20:38.54 M50 5 +13:00.03 M 25 +20:38.54 Winklarn 15.1 km/h +
28 446 TANZER Susanne TANZER S. 1983 1:20:49.81 +21:47.77 W30 2 +8:44.01 W 3 +8:44.01 Hörschinger Rennradfreunde SC... Leonding 14.8 km/h +
29 458 KUGLER Martina KUGLER M. 1982 1:21:52.31 +22:50.27 W30 3 +9:46.51 W 4 +9:46.51 Naturfreunde Frankenfels Purgstall 14.7 km/h +
30 459 KIRSCHNER Alexander KIRSCHNER A. 1964 1:24:39.06 +25:37.02 M50 6 +17:58.51 M 26 +25:37.02 Union Radrennteam PIelachtal St.Pölten 14.2 km/h +
31 462 RIHA Markus RIHA M. 1974 1:24:50.06 +25:48.02 M40 5 +21:14.52 M 27 +25:48.02 Sport Nora Racing Wien 14.1 km/h +
32 447 OBERMÜLLER Melanie OBERMÜLLER M. 1984 1:27:44.06 +28:42.02 W30 4 +15:38.26 W 5 +15:38.26 Neustift 13.7 km/h +
33 476 MOTTL Martin MOTTL M. 1964 1:27:44.81 +28:42.77 M50 7 +21:04.26 M 28 +28:42.77 XC-club Trandorf 13.7 km/h +
34 477 MAIER Johann MAIER J. 1961 1:31:13.81 +32:11.78 M50 8 +24:33.27 M 29 +32:11.78 Mühldorf 13.2 km/h +
35 472 WERNER Sonja WERNER S. 1981 1:31:22.81 +32:20.78 W30 5 +19:17.01 W 6 +19:17.01 WE SPORTS Racing Wien 13.1 km/h +
36 480 GLÜCK Alois GLÜCK A. 1955 1:32:11.81 +33:09.77 M60 1 M 30 +33:09.77 Erdpress 13.0 km/h +
37 463 BUMHOFER Helmut BUMHOFER H. 1954 1:36:42.32 +37:40.28 M60 2 +4:30.50 M 31 +37:40.28 Kaiser-Team Viehhofen 12.4 km/h +
38 440 WIESINGER Eva WIESINGER E. 1961 1:38:04.57 +39:02.53 W30 6 +25:58.77 W 7 +25:58.77 Gars am Kamp 12.2 km/h +
39 479 PECHTER Bernhard PECHTER B. 1975 1:39:26.07 +40:24.03 M40 6 +35:50.53 M 32 +40:24.03 Guntramsdorf 12.1 km/h +
40 483 GATTINGER Oliver GATTINGER O. 1999 1:41:14.77 +42:12.74 Allg.H 8 +42:12.74 M 33 +42:12.74 Mühldorf 11.9 km/h +
41 470 UBOVIC Nenad UBOVIC N. 1977 1:54:30.83 +55:28.79 M40 7 +50:55.28 M 34 +55:28.79 Vösendorf 10.5 km/h +
42 456 LIPOVITS Gerhard LIPOVITS G. 1953 2:02:20.59 +1:03:18.55 M60 3 +30:08.77 M 35 +1:03:18.55 rc arbö garmin merida polizei... Wien 9.8 km/h +
43 454 LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. 1966 2:24:55.35 +1:25:53.31 M50 9 +1:18:14.80 M 36 +1:25:53.31 SU-Abtenau Abtenau 8.3 km/h +
432 SOMMER Clara SOMMER C. 2003 DNS JunW W PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt Neumarkt im Mühlkreis +
436 MAYRHOFER Jakob MAYRHOFER J. 2000 DNS Allg.H M Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach Altenberg bei Linz +
460 VEIT Clemens VEIT C. 1994 DNS Allg.H M Naturfreunde Frankenfels Frankenfels +
468 OSWALD Thomas OSWALD T. 1970 DNS M40 M Ironteam Graz St. Radegund +
455 MÖSER Rupert MÖSER R. 1958 DNS M60 M RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall St. Georgen an der Leys +
431 HIRTENLEHNER Felix HIRTENLEHNER F. 2002 DNS JunM M KürnBergRadler Racing Team Seitenstetten +
466 KEPPELMÜLLER Simon KEPPELMÜLLER S. 2002 DNS JunM M Bike Team Kaiser Marchtrenk +
435 RIEMER Jakob RIEMER J. 2003 DNS JunM M Crazy Cross Biker Krottendorf-Gaisfeld +
451 SCHWAIGER Marc Thomas SCHWAIGER M. 2004 DNS JunM M KTM Pro Team Trieben +
450 ROCKENSCHAUB Jakob ROCKENSCHAUB J. 2001 DNS JunM M Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea... St. Leonhard bei Freistadt +
437 ZUHLA Sebastian ZUHLA S. 2004 DNS JunM M RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Auersthal +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.