1 |
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen E. |
|
2 |
MICK Christoph
MICK C.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
3 |
SOMMER Alexander
SOMMER A.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m40 |
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... |
|
4 |
KAMPELMĂśLLER Michael
KAMPELMĂśLLER M.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
Allg-m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
5 |
WALDMANN Andreas
WALDMANN A.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
Allg-m |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
6 |
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
7 |
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel
SCHARF-ZUSSNER D.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
Bigtime Sport Maishofen |
|
8 |
HENSE Adolf
HENSE A.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
zweirad janger |
|
9 |
BECK Markus
BECK M.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m40 |
Bike Friends Salzburg-ASKĂ– |
|
10 |
HAAS Michael
HAAS M.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m60 |
zweirad janger |
|
11 |
ORTNER Bernhard
ORTNER B.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
Picher Racing Team |
|
12 |
MAYER Barbara
MAYER B.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
w30 |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
13 |
SOMMER Sabine
SOMMER S.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
w30 |
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... |
|
14 |
HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha
HENSE-SIMENKO R.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
w30 |
zweirad janger |
|
15 |
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
16 |
SPATT Wolfgang
SPATT W.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m40 |
Fahrradtechnik Spatt |
|
17 |
WAGNER Frank
WAGNER F.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
Run&Race Passau |
|
18 |
LORENZ Christian
LORENZ C.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
RSV 1895 Passau Run&Race |
|
19 |
WAKONIG Adolf
WAKONIG A.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
Sportgruber.at |
|
21 |
GARTNER Leopold
GARTNER L.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
zweirad janger |
|
22 |
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir
STEPNOWSKI J.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
RC Sport Vollmann |
|
23 |
LORENZ Michael
LORENZ M.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
24 |
KLAUS Patrik
KLAUS P.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
25 |
FICHTINGER Michael
FICHTINGER M.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
RC SUNPOR ST PĂ–LTEN |
|
26 |
MADRITSCH Christoph
MADRITSCH C.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
RC UNrad |
|
27 |
BAMBERGER Werner
BAMBERGER W.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
28 |
ALTENBERGER Florian
ALTENBERGER F.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
29 |
HIESS Michael
HIESS M.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
Allg-m |
BikeManiac |
|
30 |
MAYER Martin
MAYER M.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m40 |
Askö Radwelt Mk Factory |
|
31 |
UNGER Robert
UNGER R.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m40 |
Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co... |
|
32 |
URBAN Andreas
URBAN A.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
Racerholix |
|
33 |
WEIĂź Mario
WEIĂź M.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
ULC-Riverside Mödling |
|
61 |
AIGELSREITER Wolfgang
AIGELSREITER W.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
GSUF |
|
62 |
RETTENSTEINER Johannes
RETTENSTEINER J.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m40 |
SV weXler |
|
63 |
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m40 |
URC Spk. Renner Langenlois |
|
64 |
VELA Oswald
VELA O.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
Toms Radhaus |
|
65 |
DAXBERGER Peter
DAXBERGER P.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt |
|
66 |
NEUMĂśLLER Wolfgang
NEUMĂśLLER W.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
union raika arnreit |
|
67 |
PFEFFER Franz
PFEFFER F.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
URC Langenlois |
|
68 |
ANZINGER Stefan
ANZINGER S.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
69 |
SÜß Christian
SÜß C.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
Ski&bike Deggendorf |
|
70 |
HOTTER Robert
HOTTER R.
|
Extreme 74 km |
|
m50 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
101 |
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC ARBĂ– Trumau |
|
102 |
HIRTENLEHNER Max
HIRTENLEHNER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
103 |
HAIDER Andreas
HAIDER A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
Picher Racing Team |
|
104 |
EICHMAIR Daniel
EICHMAIR D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC CFK |
|
105 |
SEIDL Christian
SEIDL C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
Zweiradfreude |
|
106 |
STEINER Georg
STEINER G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
RC Raaba |
|
107 |
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
108 |
HAUER Michael
HAUER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
nob-nog racing |
|
109 |
MARA Bernd
MARA B.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
110 |
ENK Daniel
ENK D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
ARBĂ– Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
111 |
WASNER Andreas
WASNER A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
112 |
SCHACHERLEHNER Simon
SCHACHERLEHNER S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
113 |
RIEMER Steffen
RIEMER S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
zweirad janger |
|
114 |
WIELTSCHNIG Julia
WIELTSCHNIG J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-w |
ASVĂ–-Ă–AMTC-SC-Hermagor |
|
115 |
HĂ–FLER Walter
HĂ–FLER W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m60 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
116 |
AISTLEITNER Hannes
AISTLEITNER H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
117 |
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Napoleongrills Racingteam |
|
118 |
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m60 |
Biketeam Borbet |
|
119 |
DEINHOFER Franz
DEINHOFER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
A_U_O Biker |
|
120 |
SCHODL Gerald
SCHODL G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
121 |
WIMMER Helmut
WIMMER H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
122 |
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
RC Mountainrider S.V. |
|
123 |
RUMPL Laura
RUMPL L.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-w |
Zweiradfreude |
|
124 |
WESS Werner
WESS W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m60 |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
125 |
RIEDL Sonja
RIEDL S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
w30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
126 |
BISKUP Jonny
BISKUP J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m60 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
127 |
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
128 |
HANZL Michael
HANZL M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
|
129 |
RIEGLBAUER Paul
RIEGLBAUER P.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
SV Altlengbach Sektion Rad |
|
130 |
TIEFENBACHER Christoph
TIEFENBACHER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
131 |
WIELAND Dominik
WIELAND D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
135 |
VOTTER Hermann
VOTTER H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
136 |
ORTMANN Christoph
ORTMANN C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
137 |
PUPPENBERGER Roland
PUPPENBERGER R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
KĂĽrnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
138 |
HĂ–FLER Thomas
HĂ–FLER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
139 |
HOLLRIEDER Robert
HOLLRIEDER R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
140 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
141 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
142 |
HAUSER Horst
HAUSER H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
www.techquadrat.at |
|
143 |
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m60 |
XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
144 |
WURM Christian
WURM C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
MTB Club Koppl |
|
145 |
ZĂ–TTL Andreas
ZĂ–TTL A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
146 |
HEIGEL Stefan
HEIGEL S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
nob-nog racing |
|
147 |
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... |
|
148 |
ETZELSDORFER Martin
ETZELSDORFER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
149 |
KONRAD Florian
KONRAD F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
150 |
SRTSCHIN Franz
SRTSCHIN F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
151 |
HACKL Philipp
HACKL P.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
152 |
MITTERBAUER Johann
MITTERBAUER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m60 |
MTB Club Koppl |
|
153 |
BRĂ„UMANN Josef
BRĂ„UMANN J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
154 |
KĂ–TTLER Frank
KĂ–TTLER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
155 |
JURATSCH Wolfgang
JURATSCH W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
Team Pirate |
|
156 |
WIMMER Stefan
WIMMER S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
157 |
MICK Gerald
MICK G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
158 |
LAHNSTEINER Alexander
LAHNSTEINER A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
159 |
BACHLEITNER Lukas
BACHLEITNER L.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
Fahrradtechnik Spatt |
|
160 |
STABER Ronald
STABER R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
www.stabersysteme.at |
|
161 |
STEINAUER JĂĽrgen
STEINAUER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
162 |
LANZENHOFER Jakob
LANZENHOFER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
RC UNrad |
|
163 |
BIRWIPFEL Michael
BIRWIPFEL M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
164 |
MECHTLER Thomas
MECHTLER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
165 |
GEIER Felix
GEIER F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
166 |
HAWEL Gerald
HAWEL G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
SV Gallneukirchen |
|
167 |
FUCHS Christian
FUCHS C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
168 |
PEER Thomas
PEER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
RC Sport Vollmann |
|
169 |
WĂ–HRER Thomas
WĂ–HRER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
170 |
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
2RadChaoten.com/SQ |
|
171 |
KUGLER Josef
KUGLER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
172 |
PELL Andreas
PELL A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
ZKW-Fit Radteam |
|
173 |
ALLMER Bernhard
ALLMER B.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
174 |
FUCHS Markus
FUCHS M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
175 |
JECHSMAYR Barbara
JECHSMAYR B.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-w |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
176 |
BURGHOLZER, ING. Ulrike
BURGHOLZER, ING. U.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
w30 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
177 |
GIGON Michaela
GIGON M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
w30 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
178 |
GROISS Werner
GROISS W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
179 |
LACKNER Wolfgang
LACKNER W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
RC Arbö-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co... |
|
180 |
GRUNDNER Adi
GRUNDNER A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
Team Melasan Sportunion |
|
181 |
HINTERLEITNER Christian
HINTERLEITNER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
MTB Ferschnitz |
|
182 |
STEINER Leopold
STEINER L.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
MTB Ferschnitz |
|
183 |
SCHĂ–NGRUBER Georg
SCHĂ–NGRUBER G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
RC Sternenland Neukirchen |
|
184 |
SAUPRIEGL Markus
SAUPRIEGL M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
185 |
WINKLER Stephen
WINKLER S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
186 |
PFEIFER Peter
PFEIFER P.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
187 |
WIEHART Markus
WIEHART M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
188 |
BARTONEK Karel
BARTONEK K.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
189 |
BAUER GĂĽnther
BAUER G.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
190 |
BRACK Christian
BRACK C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Format RC |
|
191 |
FASSL Mario
FASSL M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
Union Cycling Team NĂ– |
|
192 |
GASTINGER Peter
GASTINGER P.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
193 |
GELTL Michael
GELTL M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
194 |
GLORION Severin
GLORION S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
195 |
GĂ–SSINGER Christopher
GĂ–SSINGER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
196 |
HAUSMANN Peter
HAUSMANN P.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Rc Schnauze |
|
197 |
KLIMO Thomas
KLIMO T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
198 |
KRUTIS Thomas
KRUTIS T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
199 |
LENZ Alexander
LENZ A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
Team Schorschi |
|
200 |
MĂśLLAUER Bernhard
MĂśLLAUER B.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
201 |
PERNOLD Josef
PERNOLD J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM |
|
202 |
SCHEDLBERGER Daniel
SCHEDLBERGER D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
203 |
SCHMIDMAIER Robert
SCHMIDMAIER R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
204 |
STABL Roland
STABL R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
205 |
SVECENY Konrad
SVECENY K.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
206 |
WAGENSONNER Alfred
WAGENSONNER A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
X-C MĂĽhldorf |
|
207 |
WIESBERGER Philipp
WIESBERGER P.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
WE SPORTS Racing |
|
208 |
WORMS Swiad
WORMS S.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-m |
Aberdeen University Triathlon |
|
209 |
WURZINGER Wolfgang
WURZINGER W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
- |
|
210 |
ZINNAGL Michael
ZINNAGL M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
212 |
RUPPERT Heiner
RUPPERT H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m60 |
- |
|
213 |
ANZENGRUBER Herbert
ANZENGRUBER H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
ARBĂ– Radsport Kiesl |
|
214 |
PEMMER Matthias
PEMMER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
Rc Weiten |
|
215 |
PRANDNER Thomas
PRANDNER T.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
4Sports Wels |
|
216 |
LASINGER Christoph
LASINGER C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
RC CFK |
|
217 |
HIPTMAIR Manfred
HIPTMAIR M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
RC CFK |
|
218 |
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
Allg-w |
Popaflo feines für´s Fahrrad |
|
219 |
SCHMIDT Harald
SCHMIDT H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
Radunion Perchtoldsdorf |
|
220 |
LEHNER Andreas
LEHNER A.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
Trailhunter |
|
221 |
NACHBAGAUER Johannes
NACHBAGAUER J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
XC-Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
222 |
WADSAK Daniel
WADSAK D.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
223 |
LORENZ Friedrich
LORENZ F.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
224 |
MACHATKA Christian
MACHATKA C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
225 |
BERGHAMMER Manfred
BERGHAMMER M.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
RC Bergfinder |
|
226 |
HITZELHAMMER Engelbert
HITZELHAMMER E.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler |
|
227 |
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
RC Wienerwald |
|
228 |
SEIBERL Rudi
SEIBERL R.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
229 |
LAMATSCH Christian
LAMATSCH C.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
230 |
GLEICH Heimo
GLEICH H.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
231 |
AIGELSREITER Wolfgang
AIGELSREITER W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m50 |
GSUF |
|
232 |
SIEGL Wolfgang
SIEGL W.
|
Medium 37 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
431 |
HIRTENLEHNER Felix
HIRTENLEHNER F.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
432 |
SOMMER Clara
SOMMER C.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-w |
PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt |
|
433 |
BREITENFELLNER Markus
BREITENFELLNER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
434 |
MAYER Lukas
MAYER L.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
435 |
RIEMER Jakob
RIEMER J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
436 |
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Allg-m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
437 |
ZUHLA Sebastian
ZUHLA S.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
438 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
439 |
GRATZL Gerald
GRATZL G.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m50 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
440 |
WIESINGER Eva
WIESINGER E.
|
Light 20 km |
|
w30 |
|
|
441 |
GRUBER Julia
GRUBER J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-w |
KĂĽrnberg Radler Racing Team |
|
442 |
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Otto
SCHĂ–RKHUBER O.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m50 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
443 |
STUMMER Michael
STUMMER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m30 |
|
|
444 |
HOCHSTĂ–GER Johann
HOCHSTĂ–GER J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m50 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
445 |
UNGER Alexander
UNGER A.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m40 |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
446 |
TANZER Susanne
TANZER S.
|
Light 20 km |
|
w30 |
Hörschinger Rennradfreunde SC ... |
|
447 |
OBERMĂśLLER Melanie
OBERMĂśLLER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
w30 |
RoWa Automation |
|
448 |
GEPPEL Michael
GEPPEL M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Allg-m |
XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
449 |
HASELMAYER Gertrude
HASELMAYER G.
|
Light 20 km |
|
w30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
450 |
ROCKENSCHAUB Jakob
ROCKENSCHAUB J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
451 |
SCHWAIGER Marc Thomas
SCHWAIGER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
KTM Pro Team |
|
452 |
KERSCHBAUMER Wolfgang
KERSCHBAUMER W.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m30 |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
453 |
KASTENHOFER Philipp
KASTENHOFER P.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Allg-m |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
454 |
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m50 |
SU-Abtenau |
|
455 |
MĂ–SER Rupert
MĂ–SER R.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m60 |
RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall |
|
456 |
LIPOVITS Gerhard
LIPOVITS G.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m60 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
457 |
FAHRNGRUBER Erich
FAHRNGRUBER E.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
458 |
KUGLER Martina
KUGLER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
w30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
459 |
KIRSCHNER Alexander
KIRSCHNER A.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
460 |
VEIT Clemens
VEIT C.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Allg-m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
461 |
GRĂśSSENBERGER Michael
GRĂśSSENBERGER M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
462 |
RIHA Markus
RIHA M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m40 |
Sport Kaiser |
|
463 |
BUMHOFER Helmut
BUMHOFER H.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m60 |
|
|
464 |
FINK Michael
FINK M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Allg-m |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
465 |
HICK Lorenz
HICK L.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Allg-m |
XC Club |
|
466 |
KEPPELMĂśLLER Simon
KEPPELMĂśLLER S.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
467 |
NEUHAUSER Dominik
NEUHAUSER D.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Jun-m |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
468 |
OSWALD Thomas
OSWALD T.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m40 |
Ironteam Graz |
|
469 |
STIERSCHNEIDER Sascha
STIERSCHNEIDER S.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Allg-m |
XC Club |
|
470 |
UBOVIC Nenad
UBOVIC N.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
471 |
VOLLMANN Patrick
VOLLMANN P.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m30 |
SU Bikestore.cc |
|
472 |
WERNER Sonja
WERNER S.
|
Light 20 km |
|
w30 |
WE SPORTS Racing |
|
473 |
WERNER Stephan
WERNER S.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m40 |
WE SPORTS Racing |
|
475 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m50 |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
476 |
MOTTL Martin
MOTTL M.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m50 |
XC-club |
|
477 |
MAIER Johann
MAIER J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
478 |
GIERLINGER Bernhard
GIERLINGER B.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Allg-m |
Popaflo feines für´s Fahrrad |
|
479 |
PECHTER Bernhard
PECHTER B.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
480 |
GLĂśCK Alois
GLĂśCK A.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m60 |
|
|
481 |
PECHHACKER JĂĽrgen
PECHHACKER J.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m40 |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
482 |
KIENASTBERGER Ronald
KIENASTBERGER R.
|
Light 20 km |
|
m30 |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
|
483 |
GATTINGER Oliver
GATTINGER O.
|
Light 20 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|