Int. Raiffeisen Österreich MTB Grand Prix

Date: 15.06.2019

Results - Elite Men / U23

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 1 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER G. 1998 1:17:15.9 Elite Herren/ U23 1 M 1 BTU Gutenbrunn 21.4 km/h +
2 4 RAGGL Gregor RAGGL G. 1992 1:18:33.1 +1:17.2 Elite Herren/ U23 2 +1:17.2 M 2 +1:17.2 Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team Roppen 21.1 km/h +
3 2 MARKT Karl MARKT K. 1980 1:19:01.1 +1:45.2 Elite Herren/ U23 3 +1:45.2 M 3 +1:45.2 Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team Haiming 21.0 km/h +
4 5 FOIDL Maximilian FOIDL M. 1995 1:19:25.1 +2:09.2 Elite Herren/ U23 4 +2:09.2 M 4 +2:09.2 jb BRUNEX felt Factory Team Graz 20.9 km/h +
5 7 SCHWARZBAUER Luca SCHWARZBAUER L. 1996 1:21:40.8 +4:24.9 Elite Herren/ U23 5 +4:24.9 M 5 +4:24.9 Lexware MTB Team Nürtingen 20.3 km/h +
6 9 STRÄHLE Sven STRÄHLE S. 1995 1:22:49.4 +5:33.5 Elite Herren/ U23 6 +5:33.5 M 6 +5:33.5 German-Technology-Racing Böbingen an der Rems 20.0 km/h +
7 6 ROHRBACH Nicola ROHRBACH N. 1986 1:23:56.5 +6:40.6 Elite Herren/ U23 7 +6:40.6 M 7 +6:40.6 goldwurst-power/ Silverback Edlibach 19.7 km/h +
8 8 BSCHERER Moritz BSCHERER M. 1996 1:24:23.6 +7:07.7 Elite Herren/ U23 8 +7:07.7 M 8 +7:07.7 KTM Pro Team Wien 19.6 km/h +
9 27 TAFFAREL Nicola TAFFAREL N. 1990 1:24:31.0 +7:15.1 Elite Herren/ U23 9 +7:15.1 M 9 +7:15.1 BTU 19.6 km/h +
10 18 SIGEL Pirmin SIGEL P. 1999 1:25:51.6 +8:35.7 Elite Herren/ U23 10 +8:35.7 M 10 +8:35.7 TSV Dettingen/Bike Junior Team... Weilheim Teck 19.3 km/h +
11 14 WIMMER Florian WIMMER F. 1997 1:27:53.1 +10:37.2 Elite Herren/ U23 11 +10:37.2 M 11 +10:37.2 bimato Sports Team St.Peter/Au 18.8 km/h +
12 10 NEFF Luis NEFF L. 1997 1:28:11.0 +10:55.1 Elite Herren/ U23 12 +10:55.1 M 12 +10:55.1 German-Technology-Racing Braunsbach 18.8 km/h +
13 17 FRITZ Benedikt FRITZ B. 2000 1:28:48.6 +11:32.7 Elite Herren/ U23 13 +11:32.7 M 13 +11:32.7 STEVENS MTB RACING TEAM Zusmarshausen 18.6 km/h +
14 15 PÖCHACKER Julian PÖCHACKER J. 1999 1:30:15.4 +12:59.5 Elite Herren/ U23 14 +12:59.5 M 14 +12:59.5 Lietz Sport Ybbsitz 18.3 km/h +
15 28 KAUFMANN Lukas KAUFMANN L. 1999 1:30:27.8 +13:11.9 Elite Herren/ U23 15 +13:11.9 M 15 +13:11.9 ARBÖ RC Linz - IMMOunited Rac... 18.3 km/h +
16 20 BEHRENS Matthew BEHRENS M. 1998 1:18:38.9 - 1 Lap Elite Herren/ U23 16 - 1 Lap M 16 - 1 Lap Summit Bike Club Park City 21.1 km/h +
17 26 PETERSTORFER Tobias PETERSTORFER T. 1998 1:19:43.9 - 1 Lap Elite Herren/ U23 17 - 1 Lap M 17 - 1 Lap Union RC Wals-Siezenheim Graz 20.8 km/h +
18 24 FRITZ Tobias FRITZ T. 2000 1:20:28.6 - 1 Lap Elite Herren/ U23 18 - 1 Lap M 18 - 1 Lap STEVENS MTB RACING TEAM Zusmarshausen 20.6 km/h +
19 25 LECHNER Christoph LECHNER C. 2000 1:21:17.6 - 1 Lap Elite Herren/ U23 19 - 1 Lap M 19 - 1 Lap Radunion St. Johann Hinterglemm 20.4 km/h +
12 COSTA Fabian COSTA F. 1994 DNS Elite Herren/ U23 M Club Bike&Run Imst Haiming +
13 HARTMANN Jakob HARTMANN J. 1995 DNF Elite Herren/ U23 M German-Technology-Racing Tuntenhausen +
16 MIHALKOVITS Lukas MIHALKOVITS L. 1995 DNS Elite Herren/ U23 M ASKÖ MK Factory Racing Team Steinberg-Dörfl +
21 KIESEL Lysander KIESEL L. 1991 DNF Elite Herren/ U23 M German-Technology-Racing München +
22 ILG Pius ILG P. 1999 DNF Elite Herren/ U23 M RV Dornbirn Dornbirn +
23 VOLLMANN Philipp VOLLMANN P. 1991 DNF Elite Herren/ U23 M RC Arbö Garmin Merida Polizei Kierling +
3 SCHUERMANS Jens SCHUERMANS J. 1993 DNS Elite Herren/ U23 M creuse oxygène Gueret maasmechelen +
11 HOLZ Maximilian HOLZ M. 1990 DNF Elite Herren/ U23 M German-Technology-Racing München +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.