6. Sommernachtslauf

Date: 14.06.2019

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
1 BRUNNER Alexander BRUNNER A. 10,4 km Lauf M30
2 GRATZER Thorsten GRATZER T. 10,4 km Lauf M20 ATUS Knittelfeld
3 SCHACHNER Martin SCHACHNER M. 10,4 km Lauf M20
4 LEITNER Gerald LEITNER G. 10,4 km Lauf M20 SBR-Team Pöls
5 PEINHOPF Birgit PEINHOPF B. 10,4 km Lauf W40
6 GRILLITSCH Christian GRILLITSCH C. 10,4 km Lauf M20 Sbr Team Pöls
7 EPPICH Hannes EPPICH H. 10,4 km Lauf M40 LCA Hochschwab
8 EPPICH Jutta EPPICH J. 10,4 km Lauf W30 LCA Hochschwab
9 FEYEL Markus FEYEL M. 10,4 km Lauf M30
10 DIETMAIR Herbert DIETMAIR H. 10,4 km Lauf M50
11 MADERDONNER Anja MADERDONNER A. 10,4 km Lauf W20
12 EICHLER Christoph EICHLER C. 10,4 km Lauf M20 Alpenverein Knittelfeld
13 HASSLER Manuel HASSLER M. 10,4 km Lauf M30 Alpenverein Knittelfeld
14 MAYERDORFER Michael MAYERDORFER M. 10,4 km Lauf M30 Alpenverein Knittelfeld
15 MOSER Peter MOSER P. 10,4 km Lauf M50
16 SCHRUNNER Barbara SCHRUNNER B. 10,4 km Lauf W40
17 WENDNER Lisa WENDNER L. 10,4 km Lauf W20 Alpenverein Knittelfeld
18 RESCH Michael RESCH M. 10,4 km Lauf M40 Fernitz
19 NINAUS Christian NINAUS C. 10,4 km Lauf M40
20 WINDISCH Robert WINDISCH R. 10,4 km Lauf M40 Kobenz Volleys
21 KACIC Nina KACIC N. 10,4 km Lauf W30
22 MÜLLER Evelyn MÜLLER E. 10,4 km Lauf W50 Müllerjungs und -mädels
23 MÜLLER Harald MÜLLER H. 10,4 km Lauf M50 Müllerjungs und -mädels
24 GRUBER Manfred GRUBER M. 10,4 km Lauf M50 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
25 HUSSAUF Martin HUSSAUF M. 10,4 km Lauf M30 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
26 WALLNER Martin WALLNER M. 10,4 km Lauf M30 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
27 WENEGGER Patrick WENEGGER P. 10,4 km Lauf M30 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
28 KLINGER Mario KLINGER M. 10,4 km Lauf M40
29 LINDINGER Markus LINDINGER M. 10,4 km Lauf M40
30 ZECHNER Peter ZECHNER P. 10,4 km Lauf M50 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
31 ZECHNER Carina ZECHNER C. 10,4 km Lauf W20 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
32 HOFER Elisabeth HOFER E. 10,4 km Lauf W40 LCA-Hochschwab
33 BÜCHE Harald BÜCHE H. 10,4 km Lauf M30
34 RAPPITSCH Dieter RAPPITSCH D. 10,4 km Lauf M40
35 MOOSWALDER Stefan MOOSWALDER S. 10,4 km Lauf M30 TrailBuddies
36 HAUBENWALLNER Josef HAUBENWALLNER J. 10,4 km Lauf M60 LCA Hochschwab
37 BAUER Josef BAUER J. 10,4 km Lauf M40 SC Neustift im Felde
38 GRASSHOFF Günther GRASSHOFF G. 10,4 km Lauf M40 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
39 SATTLER Manfred SATTLER M. 10,4 km Lauf M30 EDELRASTER Holzpokale
40 SCHOBEGGER Andreas SCHOBEGGER A. 10,4 km Lauf M30
41 AUMAYR Gert AUMAYR G. 10,4 km Lauf M30 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
42 SCHREYMAYER Silvio SCHREYMAYER S. 10,4 km Lauf M30 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
43 RUMPOLD Marina RUMPOLD M. 10,4 km Lauf W30 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
44 HUBER Leo HUBER L. 10,4 km Lauf M50 Sport&Service4 you Zeltweg
45 KÖRNER Johann KÖRNER J. 10,4 km Lauf M30 Radteam Leoben
46 PUSTER Hubert PUSTER H. 10,4 km Lauf M60
47 PUSTER Angelika PUSTER A. 10,4 km Lauf W30
48 SPANNRING Heinz SPANNRING H. 10,4 km Lauf M40 KFZ Spannring Running Team
49 SPANNRING Daniel SPANNRING D. 10,4 km Lauf M20 KFZ Spannring Running Team
50 HORNER Lisa-Maria HORNER L. 10,4 km Lauf W20 CPH-Tech Runningteam - Immoxx
51 RYNDA Adolf RYNDA A. 10,4 km Lauf M70 SVMM Mayr Melnhof
52 GLANZER Eva GLANZER E. 10,4 km Lauf W40 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
53 HAßLER Sabine HAßLER S. 10,4 km Lauf W30 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
54 RAITH Dagmar RAITH D. 10,4 km Lauf W40 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
55 HIRSCHBECK Wolfgang HIRSCHBECK W. 10,4 km Lauf M50 LE-LAUFEVENT
56 WEBER Markus WEBER M. 10,4 km Lauf M30 LE-LAUFEVENT
57 HAVLICEK Gabriela HAVLICEK G. 10,4 km Lauf W30 SC Neustift im Felde
57 HAVLICEK Gabriela HAVLICEK G. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W SC Neustift im Felde
58 SCHUSTER Walter SCHUSTER W. 10,4 km Lauf M50 LCA Hochschwab
59 SEYSER Hermann SEYSER H. 10,4 km Lauf M60 ESV Mahrersdorf
60 SPRUNG Stefan SPRUNG S. 10,4 km Lauf M20 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
61 EGGER Andreas EGGER A. 10,4 km Lauf M30 ATUS Knittelfeld
62 KÜNSTEL Gerd KÜNSTEL G. 10,4 km Lauf M60 Sbr Team Pöls
63 KÜTHE Michael KÜTHE M. 10,4 km Lauf M40 Spari Transport
65 PATETER Erich PATETER E. 10,4 km Lauf M40 LCA-Hochschwab
66 PENZ Martin PENZ M. 10,4 km Lauf M40
67 WEIDEMANN Marion WEIDEMANN M. 10,4 km Lauf W40 SC Neustift im Felde
68 LIEBMINGER Stefan LIEBMINGER S. 10,4 km Lauf M20 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
69 SCHROTTER Ernst SCHROTTER E. 10,4 km Lauf M60 Stahl Judenburg
70 EISL Birgit EISL B. 10,4 km Lauf W30 Metagilphysioteam Knittelfeld
71 WASCHNIG Andreas WASCHNIG A. 10,4 km Lauf M30 w.w.w.
72 ROSCHENK Manfred ROSCHENK M. 10,4 km Lauf M50
73 MANDL Tom MANDL T. 10,4 km Lauf M50
74 PRIMAS Martin PRIMAS M. 10,4 km Lauf M40 NH Hydraulik Zylinder
75 HUBER Marika HUBER M. 10,4 km Lauf W30 HRC Jaritzberg
76 WALLNER Manuel WALLNER M. 10,4 km Lauf M30 MurrunnersTri
77 WAGNER Sandra WAGNER S. 10,4 km Lauf W30 MurrunnersTri
78 WAGNER Joe WAGNER J. 10,4 km Lauf M30 MurrunnersTri
79 NEUMANN Mario NEUMANN M. 10,4 km Lauf M30 KBG
80 KUSSEGG Michaela KUSSEGG M. 10,4 km Lauf W30 KBG
81 LACKNER Markus LACKNER M. 10,4 km Lauf M40 KBG
82 RIESER Johannes RIESER J. 10,4 km Lauf M40 KBG
83 FRITZ Wolfgang FRITZ W. 10,4 km Lauf M50 KBG
84 HAUSER Bernhard HAUSER B. 10,4 km Lauf M30 KBG
85 ROSSMANN Samantha ROSSMANN S. 10,4 km Lauf W20 LTV Köflach
86 TRETNJAK Ernst TRETNJAK E. 10,4 km Lauf M50 hurtigflink LTC
87 SCHOBER Daniel SCHOBER D. 10,4 km Lauf M30
88 KOLLER Michael KOLLER M. 10,4 km Lauf M30
89 PICHLER Ernst PICHLER E. 10,4 km Lauf M40 Team crazy opa
90 KLOCKER Mario KLOCKER M. 10,4 km Lauf M30 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
91 PERSCHL Christian PERSCHL C. 10,4 km Lauf M40 Sport & Service 4 you Zeltweg
92 WIRUBAL Walter WIRUBAL W. 10,4 km Lauf M70 KSV
93 KARNER Heribert KARNER H. 10,4 km Lauf M50
94 STUBENBERGER Jürgen STUBENBERGER J. 10,4 km Lauf M40
95 GÖSSWEINER Michael GÖSSWEINER M. 10,4 km Lauf M30
96 HUBMANN Bernd HUBMANN B. 10,4 km Lauf M40 RC Farrach
201 LOVSE Anke LOVSE A. 5,2 km Lauf W30 Running for my Dad in Heaven
202 REISZ Stefan REISZ S. 5,2 km Lauf M40
203 REISZ Martina REISZ M. 5,2 km Lauf W30
204 BISCHOF Karin BISCHOF K. 5,2 km Lauf W30 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
205 KÜNSTEL Sarina KÜNSTEL S. 5,2 km Lauf W30
206 GRAßBERGER Kerstin GRAßBERGER K. 5,2 km Lauf W20
207 MODER Sabrina MODER S. 5,2 km Lauf W30
208 STUBENBERGER Beate STUBENBERGER B. 5,2 km Lauf W40
209 ATZLER Angelika ATZLER A. 5,2 km Lauf W30
210 HASLER Nicole HASLER N. 5,2 km Lauf W30
211 ZEILER Barbara ZEILER B. 5,2 km Lauf W30
212 PLANK Claudia PLANK C. 5,2 km Lauf W20 RC Pekomo
213 LASSACHER Sabrina LASSACHER S. 5,2 km Lauf W30 RC Pekomo
214 BISCHOF Simone BISCHOF S. 5,2 km Lauf W40 Team Pekomo
215 FIGO Daniel FIGO D. 5,2 km Lauf M40
215 FIGO Clarissa FIGO C. 5,2 km Lauf W40
216 FIGO Lisa FIGO L. 5,2 km Lauf W20
217 PICKL Pix PICKL P. 5,2 km Lauf M40
218 SCHLACHER Need Beer SCHLACHER N. 5,2 km Lauf M30
219 SCHLACHER Veribaby SCHLACHER V. 5,2 km Lauf W40
220 TWERASER Tanja TWERASER T. 5,2 km Lauf W20
221 MATZI Verena MATZI V. 5,2 km Lauf W20
222 JANTSCHER Alicia JANTSCHER A. 5,2 km Lauf W20
223 PINK Sonja PINK S. 5,2 km Lauf W50
224 EGGER Karl - Heinz EGGER K. 5,2 km Lauf M40 Alpenverein Knittelfeld
225 HRIBAR Birgit HRIBAR B. 5,2 km Lauf W30 Alpenverein Knittelfeld
226 NIEDERL Gabriele NIEDERL G. 5,2 km Lauf W50 Alpenverein Knittelfeld
227 STEINEGGER Sarah STEINEGGER S. 5,2 km Lauf W20 Alpenverein Knittelfeld
228 STEINEGGER Gottfried STEINEGGER G. 5,2 km Lauf M50 Alpenverein Knittelfeld
229 SUNDL Justine SUNDL J. 5,2 km Lauf W20 Alpenverein Knittelfeld
230 THEUER Jürgen THEUER J. 5,2 km Lauf M30
231 KOINI Siegfried KOINI S. 5,2 km Lauf M40 Stadtwerke Judenburg AG
232 GRÜNBICHLER Heidrun GRÜNBICHLER H. 5,2 km Lauf W40
233 GRÜNBICHLER Richard GRÜNBICHLER R. 5,2 km Lauf M40
234 DOCKNER Andrea DOCKNER A. 5,2 km Lauf W30
235 GRUBER Sabine GRUBER S. 5,2 km Lauf W50 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
236 GEROLD Melina GEROLD M. 5,2 km Lauf W20
237 KÖCHL Vanessa KÖCHL V. 5,2 km Lauf W20
238 PIRKOPF Manuel PIRKOPF M. 5,2 km Lauf M30
239 REGGER Verena REGGER V. 5,2 km Lauf W30
240 VAJDE Günter VAJDE G. 5,2 km Lauf M60 X-Trim Zeltweg
241 WALLNER Selina WALLNER S. 5,2 km Lauf W20 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
242 BAUER Helmut BAUER H. 5,2 km Lauf M40 BauerTrans
243 DIETMAIER Karl DIETMAIER K. 5,2 km Lauf M30 BauerTrans
244 GLATZ Jürgen GLATZ J. 5,2 km Lauf M40 BauerTrans
245 SCHLACHER Gernot SCHLACHER G. 5,2 km Lauf M30
246 KREIS Sabina KREIS S. 5,2 km Lauf W20
247 PFORTNER Christian PFORTNER C. 5,2 km Lauf M30
248 SEIDL Christian SEIDL C. 5,2 km Lauf M20
249 HÖLLER Josef HÖLLER J. 5,2 km Lauf M70 HRC Jaritzberg
250 HÖRBINGER Marie-Christin HÖRBINGER M. 5,2 km Lauf W20
251 STROHHÄUSL Renate STROHHÄUSL R. 5,2 km Lauf W40
252 STIEGMAIER Dagmar STIEGMAIER D. 5,2 km Lauf W40
253 PICHLER Michaela PICHLER M. 5,2 km Lauf W40 Gmoa Girls Kobenz
254 STÜCKLER Anja STÜCKLER A. 5,2 km Lauf W20 Gmoa Girls Kobenz
255 FÜHRER Karin FÜHRER K. 5,2 km Lauf W30 Gmoa Girls Kobenz
256 HOCHFELNER Markus HOCHFELNER M. 5,2 km Lauf M20 NAZ Eisenerz
257 PFORTNER Michael PFORTNER M. 5,2 km Lauf M40
258 ELLER Bianca ELLER B. 5,2 km Lauf W20 SC Neustift im Felde
259 JAMÖCK Samuel JAMÖCK S. 5,2 km Lauf M20 SC Neustift im Felde
260 STROHHÄUSL Lukas STROHHÄUSL L. 5,2 km Lauf M20 FC St.Margarethen 97
261 RUMPOLD Thomas RUMPOLD T. 5,2 km Lauf M40 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
262 HAMMERL Cindy HAMMERL C. 5,2 km Lauf W20
263 EICHBERGER Claudia EICHBERGER C. 5,2 km Lauf W30
264 STIEGMAIER Linda STIEGMAIER L. 5,2 km Lauf W20
265 GABERSCIK Carmen GABERSCIK C. 5,2 km Lauf W20
266 TSCHMUCK Eva TSCHMUCK E. 5,2 km Lauf W30
267 FÜRSTALLER Michael FÜRSTALLER M. 5,2 km Lauf M20 CPH-Tech Runningteam - Immoxx
268 MAGNES Monika MAGNES M. 5,2 km Lauf W20
269 MANDL David MANDL D. 5,2 km Lauf M20 Rimato
270 OFFENBACHER Beate OFFENBACHER B. 5,2 km Lauf W20
271 SCHLACHER Christoph SCHLACHER C. 5,2 km Lauf M20 ÖBH
272 GRESSL Günther GRESSL G. 5,2 km Lauf M40 ÖBH
273 SCHLESSINGER Walter SCHLESSINGER W. 5,2 km Lauf M40 ÖBH
274 ZITZENBACHER Doris ZITZENBACHER D. 10,4 km Lauf W30 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
275 PRANT Margret PRANT M. 5,2 km Lauf W60 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
276 HINTEREGGER Verena HINTEREGGER V. 5,2 km Lauf W20 ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
277 WINTSCHNIG Uwe WINTSCHNIG U. 5,2 km Lauf M40 BFV JUDENBURG
278 RAINER Michael RAINER M. 5,2 km Lauf M30 BFV JUDENBURG
279 LABER Melanie LABER M. 5,2 km Lauf W30
280 LABER Luca LABER L. 5,2 km Lauf M20
281 HAINGARTNER Martin HAINGARTNER M. 5,2 km Lauf M20 Team Wipfelwanderweg-Lauf
282 HAINGARTNER -MITSCHE Elke HAINGARTNER -MITSCHE E. 5,2 km Lauf W50 SBR Team Pöls
283 MIEDL Tanja MIEDL T. 5,2 km Lauf W30 EDELRASTER Holzpokale
284 KOLLER Franz KOLLER F. 5,2 km Lauf M50 SC Neustift im Felde
285 BAUMGARTNER Eva Maria BAUMGARTNER E. 5,2 km Lauf W30
286 BAUMGARTNER Hannes BAUMGARTNER H. 5,2 km Lauf M40
287 GRIESSLER Jasmin GRIESSLER J. 5,2 km Lauf W20
288 GROSSEGGER Christof GROSSEGGER C. 5,2 km Lauf M30 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
290 PFORTNER Birgit PFORTNER B. 5,2 km Lauf W30
292 WEIDEMANN Marion WEIDEMANN M. 5,2 km Lauf W40 SC Neustift im Felde
293 KRESSMAIER Richard KRESSMAIER R. 5,2 km Lauf M40 SBR Team Pöls
294 LUBI Michael LUBI M. 5,2 km Lauf M30 SBR Team Pöls
295 HÖGGERL Peter HÖGGERL P. 5,2 km Lauf M50 SBR Team Pöls
296 DIETMAIER Verena DIETMAIER V. 5,2 km Lauf W40
297 BROTTRAGER Franz BROTTRAGER F. 5,2 km Lauf M50
298 MORITZ Katharina MORITZ K. 5,2 km Lauf W40
299 HACKENBERG Christian HACKENBERG C. 5,2 km Lauf M20 ATUS Knittelfeld
300 KRASSNITZER Reinhold KRASSNITZER R. 5,2 km Lauf M40 SV Zammelsberg
301 FRÜSTÜK Alexandra FRÜSTÜK A. 5,2 km Lauf W40 LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
302 HOFBAUER Kerstin HOFBAUER K. 5,2 km Lauf W20 LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
303 PACHER Anja PACHER A. 5,2 km Lauf W20 LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
304 KARNTER Josef KARNTER J. 5,2 km Lauf M40 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
305 GRILLMAIER Gernot GRILLMAIER G. 5,2 km Lauf M40 Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
306 STENGG Sabrina STENGG S. 5,2 km Lauf W20
307 PICHLER Viktoria PICHLER V. 5,2 km Lauf W20 Metagilphysioteam Knittelfeld
308 KRÄMER Anton KRÄMER A. 5,2 km Lauf M60 Liebensdorfer
309 REITER Margit REITER M. 5,2 km Lauf W50
310 HELFENSCHNEIDER Sabrina HELFENSCHNEIDER S. 5,2 km Lauf W20 ATUS Knittelfeld
311 HACKENBERG Renate HACKENBERG R. 5,2 km Lauf W40 Atus die EINSER Staffel
312 MÜHLTHALER Valentina MÜHLTHALER V. 5,2 km Lauf W20 Schiclub Gaal
312 MÜHLTHALER Valentina MÜHLTHALER V. Schülerlauf A U14 W Schiclub Gaal
313 STEINWIDDER Astrid STEINWIDDER A. 5,2 km Lauf W30 Schiclub Gaal
314 GMEINBAUER Annemarie GMEINBAUER A. 5,2 km Lauf W50 Schiclub Gaal
315 PFANDL Johanna PFANDL J. 5,2 km Lauf W60 Schiclub Gaal
316 KRANZ Jonas KRANZ J. 5,2 km Lauf M20 Schiclub Gaal
317 GMEINBAUER Elias GMEINBAUER E. 5,2 km Lauf M20 Schiclub Gaal
318 ZECHNER Martin ZECHNER M. 5,2 km Lauf M20 Schiclub Gaal
319 MÜHLTHALER Moritz MÜHLTHALER M. 5,2 km Lauf M20 Schiclub Gaal
320 STEINWIDDER Bernhard STEINWIDDER B. 5,2 km Lauf M40 Schiclub Gaal
321 FÜHRER Wolfgang FÜHRER W. 5,2 km Lauf M40 Schiclub Gaal
322 KRANZ Nina KRANZ N. 5,2 km Lauf W20
323 MOSER Sabine MOSER S. 5,2 km Lauf W50 KBG
324 MARIJANOVIC Bono MARIJANOVIC B. 5,2 km Lauf M50 KBG
325 FISCHER Dragica FISCHER D. 5,2 km Lauf W40 KBG
326 LUSCHNIG Alexander LUSCHNIG A. 5,2 km Lauf M20 KBG
327 LACKNER Lina LACKNER L. 5,2 km Lauf W20 KBG
328 LACKNER Kerstin LACKNER K. 5,2 km Lauf W20 KBG
329 RESCHMANN Sandra RESCHMANN S. 5,2 km Lauf W30 KBG
330 MELINZ Johann MELINZ J. 5,2 km Lauf M70 LCA Hochschwab
331 QUINZ Bianca QUINZ B. 5,2 km Lauf W20
332 WEBER David WEBER D. 5,2 km Lauf M30 KBG
333 SCHLAGER Anna Maria SCHLAGER A. 5,2 km Lauf W20 KBG
334 SATTLER Ernst SATTLER E. 5,2 km Lauf M50 KBG
335 SATTLER Susanne SATTLER S. 5,2 km Lauf W50 KBG
336 PRIPFL Dietmar PRIPFL D. 5,2 km Lauf M40 ATUS Knittelfeld
337 WEBER Uwe WEBER U. 5,2 km Lauf M40 HSV HPZ Zeltweg
338 SZEKERESOVA Marcella SZEKERESOVA M. 5,2 km Lauf W40 HSV HPZ Zeltweg
339 LEITOLD Heribert LEITOLD H. 5,2 km Lauf M50
341 DUER Werner DUER W. 5,2 km Lauf M30 Zellstoff Pöls AG
342 EBNER Paul EBNER P. 5,2 km Lauf M20
343 HERK Wolfgang HERK W. 5,2 km Lauf M40 Zellstoff Pöls AG
344 HÖLZL Thomas HÖLZL T. 5,2 km Lauf M20 Zellstoff Pöls AG
345 LOPAN Christine LOPAN C. 5,2 km Lauf W30
346 REIBENBACHER Andreas REIBENBACHER A. 5,2 km Lauf M40
347 SCHALK Michael SCHALK M. 5,2 km Lauf M20
348 MAIER Eva MAIER E. 5,2 km Lauf W40 ATUS Knittelfeld
349 REINISCH Andrea REINISCH A. 5,2 km Lauf W50 Happy Feet Runners
350 REUMÜLLER Martin REUMÜLLER M. 5,2 km Lauf M40
351 STOCKER Nicole STOCKER N. 5,2 km Lauf W30
352 STOCKER Christine STOCKER C. 5,2 km Lauf W30
353 RATHMAYER Thomas RATHMAYER T. 5,2 km Lauf M20
354 KAMPER Lisbeth KAMPER L. 5,2 km Lauf W40
355 KAMPER Jonas KAMPER J. 5,2 km Lauf M20
356 BOGNER Florian BOGNER F. 5,2 km Lauf M20 ATUS Knittelfeld
357 BOGNER Maike BOGNER M. 5,2 km Lauf M20
358 STREISSNIG Werner STREISSNIG W. 5,2 km Lauf M60
361 STEINKELLNER Markus STEINKELLNER M. 5,2 km Lauf M30 STEIRAMAN-Styrian X-treme Tria...
362 HENGSTER Margret HENGSTER M. 5,2 km Lauf W20
363 HENGSTER Josef HENGSTER J. 5,2 km Lauf M30
364 REUMÜLLER Martin REUMÜLLER M. 5,2 km Lauf M40
365 RAUTER Carina RAUTER C. 5,2 km Lauf W30
366 REUMÜLLER Lena REUMÜLLER L. 5,2 km Lauf W20
367 RAUTER Stefan RAUTER S. 5,2 km Lauf M30
368 DANIEL Neuhold DANIEL N. 5,2 km Lauf M30
369 JANNACH Dave JANNACH D. 5,2 km Lauf M20
370 FUNK Volker FUNK V. 5,2 km Lauf M40 Feuerwehr St. Margarethen
372 REUMÜLLER Anna REUMÜLLER A. 5,2 km Lauf W20
373 REUMÜLLER Lena REUMÜLLER L. 5,2 km Lauf W20
374 HÜBLER Andreas HÜBLER A. 5,2 km Lauf M30 ATUS Knittelfeld
375 NAGLER Sophie NAGLER S. 5,2 km Lauf W60 LC Ardning
376 GIGERL Elisa Maria GIGERL E. 5,2 km Lauf Kolland Topsport Gaal
377 BOJER Josef BOJER J. 5,2 km Lauf M50
378 ERNST Herbert ERNST H. 5,2 km Lauf M50 Atus Raika Judenburg
379 TOCKNER Claudia TOCKNER C. 5,2 km Lauf W30
380 LEIPOLD Stefan LEIPOLD S. 5,2 km Lauf M20
381 HÖRBINGER Bernhard HÖRBINGER B. 5,2 km Lauf M40
382 HÖRBINGER Mario HÖRBINGER M. 5,2 km Lauf
383 KRANZ Elke KRANZ E. 5,2 km Lauf W30
384 HÖRBINGER Johanna HÖRBINGER J. 5,2 km Lauf W40
385 WINKLER Claudia WINKLER C. 5,2 km Lauf W40 ATUS Knittelfeld
386 KÜHBERGER Michael KÜHBERGER M. 5,2 km Lauf M30 Team Seizer Herbstlauf
387 JESSNER Andrea JESSNER A. 5,2 km Lauf W20
480 ILIC Josip ILIC J. Schülerlauf A U14 M vs St.Margarethen
480 ILIC Josip ILIC J. Schülerlauf B vs St.Margarethen
481 SCHAFFER Felix SCHAFFER F. Schülerlauf B U10 M
501 BLÜM Erika BLÜM E. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W Sbr Team Pöls
502 KARNER Wolfgang KARNER W. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 M The Walkies Leoben
503 PIRKER Judith PIRKER J. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W SV Happy Lauf Anger
504 ZITZENBACHER Renate ZITZENBACHER R. 5,2 km Nordic Walking 70+ W
505 KNOLL-WALLNER Kerstin KNOLL-WALLNER K. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W
506 LINDINGER Marija LINDINGER M. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W
507 MENDA Sonja MENDA S. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W SC Neustift im Felde
508 EICHBERGER Hermine EICHBERGER H. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W
509 GMUNDNER Nina GMUNDNER N. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W
510 GMUNDNER Verena GMUNDNER V. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U30 W
511 KOLLER Karin KOLLER K. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W SC Neustift im Felde
512 BRETTRÄGER Margarete BRETTRÄGER M. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W SC Neustift im Felde
513 BAUMGARTNER Petra BAUMGARTNER P. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
514 GABER Irene GABER I. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
515 GENSER Sabrina GENSER S. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U30 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
516 GROßEGGER Monika GROßEGGER M. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
517 JONACH Jacqueline JONACH J. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
518 LEITNER Andrea LEITNER A. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
519 PRENDLER Hannelore PRENDLER H. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
520 VOLKAR-RAUTER Carina VOLKAR-RAUTER C. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
521 REIF Tamara REIF T. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U30 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
522 SCHWARZENBACHER Marion SCHWARZENBACHER M. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
523 LIEBMINGER Elena LIEBMINGER E. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
524 REITER Franciska REITER F. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W Metagilphysioteam Knittelfeld
525 STANGL Sandra STANGL S. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U30 W Metagilphysioteam Knittelfeld
526 MÜNZER Rita MÜNZER R. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W Schiclub Gaal
527 MÜNZER Ronald MÜNZER R. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 M Schiclub Gaal
528 GRUBER Dieter GRUBER D. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 M Schiclub Gaal
529 FELLNER Angelika FELLNER A. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W LKH Murtal Standort Knittelfel...
530 SEIDL Kathrin SEIDL K. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U30 W
531 HAUSBERGER Yvonne HAUSBERGER Y. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W
532 POISINGER Vera POISINGER V. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W
533 BACHER Hermann BACHER H. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 M
534 BACHER Ingrid BACHER I. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W
535 REITNER Waltraud REITNER W. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W
536 STREISSNIG Karin STREISSNIG K. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W
537 TILL Elke TILL E. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W
538 PETZ Martin PETZ M. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 M
539 PETZ Eva PETZ E. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W
545 FASSHUBER Günter FASSHUBER G. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 M
546 FASSHUBER Harald FASSHUBER H. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 M
547 PAYERL Hubert PAYERL H. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 M LCA Hochschwab
548 WOLFBERGER Kurt WOLFBERGER K. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 M Atus Raika Judenburg
549 KOTHGASSER Jürgen KOTHGASSER J. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 M The Walkies Leoben
1001 ZITZENBACHER Hanna ZITZENBACHER H. Windellauf Windel W Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
1002 JAMÖCK Alessandro JAMÖCK A. Windellauf Windel M SC Neustift im Felde
1003 LOVSE Mia LOVSE M. Windellauf Windel W
1004 MODER Madison MODER M. Windellauf Windel W
1005 REISZ Matteo REISZ M. Windellauf Windel M
1007 BISCHOF Alexander BISCHOF A. Windellauf Windel M
1008 BISCHOF Hannah BISCHOF H. Windellauf Windel W
1009 HAINGARTNER Mina HAINGARTNER M. Windellauf Windel W
1010 HOFFELNER Luisa HOFFELNER L. Windellauf Windel W Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
1011 PÖLZ Maria PÖLZ M. Windellauf Windel W IC Graz
1012 SCHLACHER Florian SCHLACHER F. Windellauf Windel M
1013 STEINWIDDER Alexander STEINWIDDER A. Windellauf Windel M
1016 HABERLEITNER Marco HABERLEITNER M. Windellauf Windel M
1017 BIRKER-LÄMMERER Sophie BIRKER-LÄMMERER S. Windellauf Windel W
1018 SCHAFFER Anna SCHAFFER A. Windellauf Windel W
2001 ZITZENBACHER Georg ZITZENBACHER G. Bambini Sprint U6 M Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
2001 ZITZENBACHER Georg ZITZENBACHER G. Bambini Sprint U6 M Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
2002 GRÄßL Laura GRÄßL L. Bambini Sprint U6 W
2003 SCHAUPP Isabella SCHAUPP I. Bambini Sprint U8 W SC Neustift im Felde
2004 JAMÖCK Valentina JAMÖCK V. Bambini Sprint U8 W SC Neustift im Felde
2005 MODER Mason MODER M. Bambini Sprint U6 M
2006 MENDA Mario MENDA M. Bambini Sprint U6 M SC Neustift im Felde
2007 HOFFELNER Samuel HOFFELNER S. Bambini Sprint U8 M Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
2008 PÖLZ Julia PÖLZ J. Bambini Sprint U8 W IC Graz
2009 EDER Elias EDER E. Bambini Sprint U8 M SC Neustift im Felde
2010 TSCHMUCK Simon TSCHMUCK S. Bambini Sprint U8 M
2011 KÜNSTEL Julian KÜNSTEL J. Bambini Sprint U6 M
2012 RAPPOLD Luisa RAPPOLD L. Bambini Sprint U8 W
2013 RAPPOLD Sofia RAPPOLD S. Bambini Sprint U6 W
2014 EPPICH Adrian EPPICH A. Bambini Sprint U8 M LCA Hochschwab
2015 HOIER Elena HOIER E. Bambini Sprint U8 W
2016 KÖCHL Anna Lena KÖCHL A. Bambini Sprint U6 M
2017 SCHLACHER Maximilian SCHLACHER M. Bambini Sprint U6 M
2018 KOGLER Matteo KOGLER M. Bambini Sprint U8 M VS St. Margarethen
2019 EICHBERGER Matthias EICHBERGER M. Bambini Sprint U8 M VS St. Margarethen
2019 Eichberger Matthias Eichberger M. Bambini Sprint U8 M VS St. Margarethen
2020 WECHSELBERGER Julius WECHSELBERGER J. Bambini Sprint U8 M VS St. Margarethen
2021 MAYER Elias MAYER E. Bambini Sprint U8 M VS St. Margarethen
2022 WOLFSBERGER Noah WOLFSBERGER N. Bambini Sprint U8 M VS St. Margarethen
2022 WOLFSBERGER Noah WOLFSBERGER N. Bambini Sprint U8 M VS St. Margarethen
2023 RUMPOLD Pia RUMPOLD P. Bambini Sprint U8 W ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
2024 STOCKER Luca STOCKER L. Bambini Sprint U8 M
2025 PFANDL Julia PFANDL J. Bambini Sprint U6 W Schiclub Gaal
2026 STEINWIDDER Lea STEINWIDDER L. Bambini Sprint U6 W Schiclub Gaal
2027 DIETRICH Maxima DIETRICH M. Bambini Sprint U8 W Schiclub Gaal
2028 STEINWIDDER Julian STEINWIDDER J. Schülerlauf B U10 M Schiclub Gaal
2029 SCHLAGER Elias SCHLAGER E. Schülerlauf B U10 M Schiclub Gaal
2030 LOPAN Jonas LOPAN J. Bambini Sprint U6 M
2031 HAUSER Milian HAUSER M. Bambini Sprint U6 M KBG
2032 RESCHMANN Luke RESCHMANN L. Bambini Sprint U6 M KBG
2033 REITBAUER Moritz REITBAUER M. Bambini Sprint SC-Erzbergland
2033 REITBAUER Moritz REITBAUER M. Bambini Sprint U8 M SC-Erzbergland
2034 BACHER Elias BACHER E. Bambini Sprint U6 M
2035 AIGNER Nelly AIGNER N. Bambini Sprint U6 W
2037 SCHOBEGGER Katharina SCHOBEGGER K. Bambini Sprint U6 W
2038 HABERLEITNER Dominik HABERLEITNER D. Bambini Sprint U8 M
2039 RICHTER Zoe RICHTER Z. Bambini Sprint U6 W
2040 HEIPLIK Emelie HEIPLIK E. Bambini Sprint U8 W
2041 ENZINGER Moritz ENZINGER M. Bambini Sprint U8 M
2042 PIRKER Victoria PIRKER V. Bambini Sprint U8 W ASKÖ Tri Team Judenburg
2043 HUBER Lina HUBER L. Bambini Sprint U6 W
3001 JEREBITSCH Andre JEREBITSCH A. Schülerlauf A U14 M PolizeiSV Laufevent Leoben
3002 JEREBITSCH Jana JEREBITSCH J. Schülerlauf A U16 W PolizeiSV Laufevent Leoben
3002 JEREBITSCH Jana JEREBITSCH J. Schülerlauf A U14 W PolizeiSV Laufevent Leoben
3003 STOCKER Ina-Theres STOCKER I. Schülerlauf A U14 W Kolland Topsport Gaal
3004 WAGNER Manuel WAGNER M. Schülerlauf A U14 M
3005 LEITOLD Alexander LEITOLD A. Schülerlauf A U16 M Kolland Topsport Gaal
3006 MÜNZER Lisa MÜNZER L. Schülerlauf A U16 W Schiclub Gaal
3007 DIETRICH Moritz DIETRICH M. Schülerlauf A U14 M Schiclub Gaal
3008 KUTSCHI Luca KUTSCHI L. Schülerlauf A U16 M Schiclub Gaal
3009 STEINWIDDER David STEINWIDDER D. Schülerlauf A U16 M Schiclub Gaal
3010 MEIKL Jonas MEIKL J. Schülerlauf A U16 M SC-Erzbergland
3010 MEIKL Jonas MEIKL J. Schülerlauf A U14 M SC-Erzbergland
3011 MODER Franziska MODER F. Schülerlauf A SC-Erzbergland
3011 MODER Franziska MODER F. Schülerlauf A U14 W SC-Erzbergland
3012 GÖSSLER Tim GÖSSLER T. Schülerlauf A U14 M
3013 LEMMERER Marc LEMMERER M. Schülerlauf A U14 M
3015 KOLLMANN Luca KOLLMANN L. Schülerlauf A U14 M PSV-Leoben
3016 KOLLMANN Noah KOLLMANN N. Schülerlauf A U14 M PSV-Leoben
3017 WEIDEMANN Lea WEIDEMANN L. Schülerlauf A U16 W SC Neustift im Felde
3035 AIGNER Leyna AIGNER L. Schülerlauf B U10 W
3036 STROHHÄUSL Bastian STROHHÄUSL B. Schülerlauf B U12 M FC KBG St. Margarethen
4001 STEINER Luisa STEINER L. Schülerlauf B U10 M Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
4002 SCHAUPP Manuel SCHAUPP M. Schülerlauf B U10 M SC Neustift im Felde
4003 KÜTHE Lukas KÜTHE L. Schülerlauf B U12 M DPD
4004 MENDA Stefanie MENDA S. Schülerlauf B U12 W SC Neustift im Felde
4005 PRIMAS Paul PRIMAS P. Schülerlauf B U10 M
4006 TSCHMUCK Julia TSCHMUCK J. Schülerlauf B U12 W
4007 REICHER Fabian REICHER F. Schülerlauf B U10 M
4008 LENGAUER Finn LENGAUER F. Schülerlauf B U12 M Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
4009 LENGAUER Marie LENGAUER M. Schülerlauf B U10 W Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
4010 HOIER Stella HOIER S. Schülerlauf B U10 W
4011 PREININGER Lukas PREININGER L. Schülerlauf B U10 M VS St. Margarethen
4011 PREININGER Lukas PREININGER L. Schülerlauf B U10 M VS St. Margarethen
4012 MÜLLER-NUDL Christoph MÜLLER-NUDL C. Schülerlauf B U12 M LE-LAUFEVENT
4013 WACKER Leonie WACKER L. Schülerlauf B U12 W
4015 BAUER Tobias BAUER T. Schülerlauf B U12 M BauerTrans
4016 HERK Felix HERK F. Schülerlauf B U10 M UTTC Großlobming
4017 MAITZ Valentina MAITZ V. Schülerlauf B U10 W Schiclub Gaal
4018 MÜNZER Sophie MÜNZER S. Schülerlauf B U12 W Schiclub Gaal
4019 BERGMANN Anja BERGMANN A. Schülerlauf B U12 W Schiclub Gaal
4020 FÜHRER Julia FÜHRER J. Schülerlauf B U12 W Schiclub Gaal
4021 GENSER Jasmina GENSER J. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4021 GENSER Jasmina GENSER J. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4022 KOGLER Elisa KOGLER E. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4022 KOGLER Elisa KOGLER E. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4023 MADL Hanna MADL H. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4023 MADL Hanna MADL H. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4025 EICHBERGER Christoph EICHBERGER C. Schülerlauf B U10 M VS St. Margarethen
4025 EICHBERGER Christoph EICHBERGER C. Schülerlauf B U10 M VS St. Margarethen
4026 WOLFSBERGER Matthias WOLFSBERGER M. Schülerlauf B U10 M VS St. Margarethen
4026 WOLFSBERGER Matthias WOLFSBERGER M. Schülerlauf B U10 M VS St. Margarethen
4027 STOCKER Fabio STOCKER F. Schülerlauf B U10 M VS St. Margarethen
4027 STOCKER Fabio STOCKER F. Schülerlauf B U10 M VS St. Margarethen
4028 RÜSCHER Natalie RÜSCHER N. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4028 RÜSCHER Natalie RÜSCHER N. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4029 ZUZA Hanna ZUZA H. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4030 HUSSAUF Marie HUSSAUF M. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4030 HUSSAUF Marie HUSSAUF M. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4031 HASHEMI Yosra HASHEMI Y. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4031 HASHEMI Yosra HASHEMI Y. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4032 PIRZL Julia PIRZL J. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4032 PIRZL Julia PIRZL J. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4033 WIELENDER Julia WIELENDER J. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4033 WIELENDER Julia WIELENDER J. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
4034 PEINHAUPT Sebastian PEINHAUPT S. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4034 PEINHAUPT Sebastian PEINHAUPT S. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4035 MADL Matthias MADL M. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4035 MADL Matthias MADL M. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4036 KOGLER Lea KOGLER L. Schülerlauf B U12 W VS St. Margarethen
4036 KOGLER Lea KOGLER L. Schülerlauf B U12 W VS St. Margarethen
4037 HASHEMI Said Mosaver HASHEMI S. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4037 HASHEMI Said Mosaver HASHEMI S. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4038 SCHOBER Angelo SCHOBER A. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4038 SCHOBER Angelo SCHOBER A. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4039 DIETMAIER Julian DIETMAIER J. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4039 DIETMAIER Julian DIETMAIER J. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4040 WOTKE Sebastian WOTKE S. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4040 WOTKE Sebastian WOTKE S. Schülerlauf B U12 M VS St. Margarethen
4041 NOOR MOHAMMADI Setaesh NOOR MOHAMMADI S. Schülerlauf B U12 W VS St. Margarethen
4041 NOOR MOHAMMADI Setaesh NOOR MOHAMMADI S. Schülerlauf B U12 W VS St. Margarethen
4042 HUSSAUF Hanna HUSSAUF H. Schülerlauf B U12 W VS St. Margarethen
4042 HUSSAUF Hanna HUSSAUF H. Schülerlauf B U12 W VS St. Margarethen
4043 BRANDNER Anna BRANDNER A. Schülerlauf B U10 W SC - Erzbergland
4044 BRANDNER Felix BRANDNER F. Schülerlauf B U12 M SC-Erzbergland
4044 BRANDNER Felix BRANDNER F. Schülerlauf B U12 M SC-Erzbergland
4045 DASKIN Mark DASKIN M. Schülerlauf B SC-Erzbergland
4045 DASKIN Mark DASKIN M. Schülerlauf B U10 M SC-Erzbergland
4046 KLIMESCH Timo KLIMESCH T. Schülerlauf B SC-Erzbergland
4046 KLIMESCH Timo KLIMESCH T. Schülerlauf B U12 M SC-Erzbergland
4047 LUMPLECKER Jonathan LUMPLECKER J. Schülerlauf B SC-Erzbergland
4047 LUMPLECKER Jonathan LUMPLECKER J. Schülerlauf B U12 M SC-Erzbergland
4048 MARC Kager MARC K. Schülerlauf B U10 M SC-Erzbergland
4048 MARC Kager MARC K. Schülerlauf B U10 M SC-Erzbergland
4049 MODER Florentina MODER F. Schülerlauf B U12 W SC-Erzbergland
4049 MODER Florentina MODER F. Schülerlauf B SC-Erzbergland
4050 ZUZA Hanna ZUZA H. Schülerlauf B U10 W VS St. Margarethen
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.