6. Sommernachtslauf

Date: 14.06.2019

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
SCHACHNER Martin SCHACHNER M. 10,4 km Lauf M20
EDER Elias EDER E. Bambini Sprint U8 M SC Neustift im Felde
KÜNSTEL Sarina KÜNSTEL S. 5,2 km Lauf W30
TSCHMUCK Julia TSCHMUCK J. Schüerlauf B U12 W
KÜNSTEL Julian KÜNSTEL J. Bambini Sprint U6 M
TSCHMUCK Simon TSCHMUCK S. Bambini Sprint U8 M
REICHER Fabian REICHER F. Schüerlauf B U10 M
BRUNNER Alexander BRUNNER A. 10,4 km Lauf M30
GEORG Zitzenbacher GEORG Z. Bambini Sprint U6 M Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
LEITNER Gerald LEITNER G. 10,4 km Lauf M20 SBR-Team Pöls
ZITZENBACHER Hanna ZITZENBACHER H. Windellauf Windel M Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
STEINER Luisa STEINER L. Schüerlauf B U10 M Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
SCHAUPP Isabella SCHAUPP I. Bambini Sprint U8 W SC Neustift im Felde
GRATZER Thorsten GRATZER T. 10,4 km Lauf M20 ATUS Knittelfeld
GRÄßL Laura GRÄßL L. Bambini Sprint U6 W
SCHAUPP Manuel SCHAUPP M. Schüerlauf B U10 M SC Neustift im Felde
LOVSE Mia LOVSE M. Windellauf Windel W
MODER Mason MODER M. Bambini Sprint U6 M
WILLMANN Bernd WILLMANN B. Windellauf Windel M
MODER Madison MODER M. Windellauf Windel W
LOVSE Anke LOVSE A. 5,2 km Lauf W30 Running for my Dad in Heaven
JAMÖCK Alessandro JAMÖCK A. Windellauf Windel M SC Neustift im Felde
JAMÖCK Valentina JAMÖCK V. Bambini Sprint U8 W SC Neustift im Felde
REISZ Stefan REISZ S. 5,2 km Lauf M40
KARNER Wolfgang KARNER W. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 M The Walkies Leoben
REISZ Martina REISZ M. 5,2 km Lauf W30
REISZ Matteo REISZ M. Windellauf Windel M
MENDA Stefanie MENDA S. Schüerlauf B U12 W SC Neustift im Felde
BISCHOF Karin BISCHOF K. 5,2 km Lauf W30
MENDA Mario MENDA M. Bambini Sprint U6 M SC Neustift im Felde
KÜTHE Lukas KÜTHE L. Schüerlauf B U12 M DPD
KÜTHE Lukas KÜTHE L. Schüerlauf B U12 M DPD
BISCHOF Alexander BISCHOF A. Windellauf Windel M
HAINGARTNER Mina HAINGARTNER M. Windellauf Windel W
BISCHOF Hannah BISCHOF H. Windellauf Windel W
PRIMAS Paul PRIMAS P. Schüerlauf B U10 M
HOFFELNER Samuel HOFFELNER S. Bambini Sprint U8 M Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
HOFFELNER Luisa HOFFELNER L. Windellauf Windel W Team Wipfelwanderweglauf
PÖLZ Maria PÖLZ M. Windellauf Windel W IC Graz
PÖLZ Julia PÖLZ J. Bambini Sprint U8 W IC Graz
JEREBITSCH Andre JEREBITSCH A. Schülerlauf A U14 M PolizeiSV Laufevent Leoben
JEREBITSCH Jana JEREBITSCH J. Schülerlauf A U14 W PolizeiSV Laufevent Leoben
BLÜM Erika BLÜM E. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U70 W SBR Team Pöls
KÜTHE Michael KÜTHE M. 10,4 km Lauf M40 DPD  Jetzt bezahlen
RAPPOLD Luisa RAPPOLD L. Bambini Sprint U8 W
RAPPOLD Sofia RAPPOLD S. Bambini Sprint U6 W
PIRKER Judith PIRKER J. 5,2 km Nordic Walking U50 W SV Happy Lauf Anger
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.