21. Wachauer Radtage

Date: 14.07.2019

Results - Krone Champions Radmarathon 159 km

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 145 MARINA Marco MARINA M. 1992 4:32:10.7 AKH 1 M 1 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Bad Gleichenberg 35.1 km/h +
2 63 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. 1988 4:35:23.3 +3:12.5 AKH 2 +3:12.5 M 2 +3:12.5 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Kalwang 34.6 km/h +
3 209 SCHWARZL Philipp SCHWARZL P. 1991 4:35:32.7 +3:22.0 AKH 3 +3:22.0 M 3 +3:22.0 Nora Racing Team Bad Fischau 34.6 km/h +
4 197 SCHATZMANN Christoph SCHATZMANN C. 1992 4:37:40.5 +5:29.7 AKH 4 +5:29.7 M 4 +5:29.7 Pbike.at Racing Team Feldkirch 34.4 km/h +
5 217 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. 1989 4:40:16.2 +8:05.5 AKH 5 +8:05.5 M 5 +8:05.5 Format RC Wien 34.0 km/h +
6 49 FLATSCHER Günther FLATSCHER G. 1984 4:40:18.5 +8:07.7 AKH 6 +8:07.7 M 6 +8:07.7 Team Bikeexpress Piesendorf 34.0 km/h +
7 284 FAHRNBERGER Erwin FAHRNBERGER E. 1973 4:40:57.0 +8:46.2 H 40+ 1 M 7 +8:46.2 Velo Diavolo Emmersdorf 34.0 km/h +
8 202 SCHLAGER Mario SCHLAGER M. 1980 4:40:57.5 +8:46.7 AKH 7 +8:46.7 M 8 +8:46.7 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Mollram 34.0 km/h +
9 280 STRAUSS Axel STRAUSS A. 1964 4:40:57.7 +8:47.0 H 55+ 1 M 9 +8:47.0 Bikecity Klosterneuburg 34.0 km/h +
10 244 WOLF Matthias WOLF M. 1980 4:40:58.5 +8:47.7 AKH 8 +8:47.7 M 10 +8:47.7 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Feldbach 34.0 km/h +
11 151 MIKLER Joachim MIKLER J. 1988 4:42:20.5 +10:09.7 AKH 9 +10:09.7 M 11 +10:09.7 Kisielów 33.8 km/h +
12 279 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 4:43:43.6 +11:32.8 AKH 10 +11:32.8 M 12 +11:32.8 Eggendorf 33.6 km/h +
13 185 PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. 1994 4:45:01.3 +12:50.5 AKH 11 +12:50.5 M 13 +12:50.5 RC Hochschwab Aflenz Aflenz 33.5 km/h +
14 85 HIESS Michael HIESS M. 1993 4:46:05.8 +13:55.0 AKH 12 +13:55.0 M 14 +13:55.0 BikeManiac Asparn an der Zaya 33.3 km/h +
15 251 NEFISCHER Mathias NEFISCHER M. 1987 4:46:31.3 +14:20.5 AKH 13 +14:20.5 M 15 +14:20.5 Team Kosmo Piloten powered by ... Perg 33.3 km/h +
16 243 WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. 1986 4:46:33.8 +14:23.0 AKH 14 +14:23.0 M 16 +14:23.0 TEAM ESV LINZ Linz 33.3 km/h +
17 48 FEYERER Markus FEYERER M. 1985 4:46:35.8 +14:25.0 AKH 15 +14:25.0 M 17 +14:25.0 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Graz 33.3 km/h +
17 133 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. 1967 4:46:35.8 +14:25.0 H 50+ 1 M 17 +14:25.0 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel Kirchdorf/Krems 33.3 km/h +
19 138 LOBE Amadeus LOBE A. 1990 4:48:17.8 +16:07.0 AKH 16 +16:07.0 M 19 +16:07.0 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Gurten 33.1 km/h +
20 191 RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. 1990 4:48:43.3 +16:32.5 AKH 17 +16:32.5 M 20 +16:32.5 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Ried 33.0 km/h +
21 38 EDER Michael EDER M. 1984 4:48:43.8 +16:33.0 AKH 18 +16:33.0 M 21 +16:33.0 Rohrbach 33.0 km/h +
22 67 GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. 1990 4:51:17.5 +19:06.7 AKH 19 +19:06.7 M 22 +19:06.7 RC Weinviertel Nord Wolkersdorf 32.8 km/h +
23 281 WEBER Bernhard WEBER B. 1982 4:52:12.6 +20:01.8 AKH 20 +20:01.8 M 23 +20:01.8 USC Lichtenegg Lichtenegg 32.6 km/h +
24 113 KOLAR Robert KOLAR R. 1979 4:52:45.8 +20:35.0 H 40+ 2 +11:48.7 M 24 +20:35.0 Nora Racing Team Wolfsgraben 32.6 km/h +
25 274 STEINKOGLER Clemens STEINKOGLER C. 1980 4:53:44.0 +21:33.2 AKH 21 +21:33.2 M 25 +21:33.2 Wien 32.5 km/h +
26 269 BIEHLER Daniel BIEHLER D. 1981 4:54:47.5 +22:36.7 AKH 22 +22:36.7 M 26 +22:36.7 Team Bikeexpress Innsbruck 32.4 km/h +
27 115 KOLLER Karl KOLLER K. 1971 4:57:02.5 +24:51.7 H 40+ 3 +16:05.5 M 27 +24:51.7 RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler ... Korneuburg 32.1 km/h +
28 136 LIFKA Sebastian LIFKA S. 1994 4:57:33.9 +25:23.2 AKH 23 +25:23.2 M 28 +25:23.2 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Linz 32.1 km/h +
29 231 TROFEIT Karl TROFEIT K. 1973 4:57:39.6 +25:28.8 H 40+ 4 +16:42.5 M 29 +25:28.8 Cycle Team Tulln Tulln 32.0 km/h +
30 77 HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. 1979 4:58:42.6 +26:31.8 H 40+ 5 +17:45.6 M 30 +26:31.8 Nora Racing Team Spillern 31.9 km/h +
31 126 LACKNER Wolfgang LACKNER W. 1962 4:58:42.8 +26:32.0 H 55+ 2 +17:45.0 M 31 +26:32.0 RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien Münichsthal 31.9 km/h +
32 230 TROBITS Bernd TROBITS B. 1987 4:58:43.3 +26:32.5 AKH 24 +26:32.5 M 32 +26:32.5 Wien 31.9 km/h +
33 9 BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. 1980 4:58:43.3 +26:32.5 AKH 25 +26:32.5 M 33 +26:32.5 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Rossatz 31.9 km/h +
34 282 MICK Gerald MICK G. 1962 4:58:43.8 +26:33.0 H 55+ 3 +17:46.0 M 34 +26:33.0 RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... Wien 31.9 km/h +
35 186 PRINZ Michael PRINZ M. 1987 4:58:46.0 +26:35.2 AKH 26 +26:35.2 M 35 +26:35.2 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels Steyr 31.9 km/h +
36 204 SCHMIDT Alexander SCHMIDT A. 1988 4:59:56.8 +27:46.0 AKH 27 +27:46.0 M 36 +27:46.0 LMB Mannersdorf an der Rabnitz 31.8 km/h +
37 183 POSCH Florian POSCH F. 1983 4:59:57.3 +27:46.5 AKH 28 +27:46.5 M 37 +27:46.5 Posh Cycling Team Ybbs an der Donau 31.8 km/h +
38 272 KENN Michael KENN M. 1969 4:59:57.3 +27:46.5 H 50+ 2 +13:21.5 M 38 +27:46.5 Wien 31.8 km/h +
39 146 MAYER René MAYER R. 1974 4:59:57.5 +27:46.7 H 40+ 6 +19:00.5 M 39 +27:46.7 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Wien 31.8 km/h +
40 161 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. 1959 4:59:58.3 +27:47.5 H 60+ 1 M 40 +27:47.5 Wien 31.8 km/h +
41 238 WACKER Markus WACKER M. 1978 5:00:00.3 +27:49.5 H 40+ 7 +19:03.2 M 41 +27:49.5 Team Mooserwirt St. Anton am A... Mils 31.8 km/h +
42 135 LIEBHART Andreas LIEBHART A. 1980 5:00:29.3 +28:18.5 AKH 29 +28:18.5 M 42 +28:18.5 Wien 31.7 km/h +
43 46 FARBO Alfio FARBO A. 1979 5:03:14.5 +31:03.7 H 40+ 8 +22:17.5 M 43 +31:03.7 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 31.5 km/h +
44 178 PERKOVIC Boris PERKOVIC B. 1987 5:04:06.8 +31:56.0 AKH 30 +31:56.0 M 44 +31:56.0 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 31.4 km/h +
45 36 DOPPELREITER Wast DOPPELREITER W. 1986 5:04:07.3 +31:56.5 AKH 31 +31:56.5 M 45 +31:56.5 Rita bringts Wien 31.4 km/h +
46 116 KOPPENSTEINER Adi KOPPENSTEINER A. 1965 5:04:07.4 +31:56.6 H 50+ 3 +17:31.6 M 46 +31:56.6 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team Grimmenstein 31.4 km/h +
47 73 GRÜNZWEIG Peter GRÜNZWEIG P. 1971 5:04:07.4 +31:56.6 H 40+ 9 +23:10.3 M 47 +31:56.6 RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler ... Wien 31.4 km/h +
48 150 MIKLER Ireneusz MIKLER I. 1983 5:04:07.6 +31:56.8 AKH 32 +31:56.8 M 48 +31:56.8 Kisielów 31.4 km/h +
49 143 MAIR Christoph MAIR C. 1994 5:04:08.8 +31:58.1 AKH 33 +31:58.1 M 49 +31:58.1 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team Fritzens 31.4 km/h +
50 42 EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. 1976 5:04:09.3 +31:58.6 H 40+ 10 +23:12.3 M 50 +31:58.6 Wöllersdorf 31.4 km/h +
51 1004 KITTEL Agnes KITTEL A. 1988 5:04:26.3 +32:15.5 AKD 1 W 1 Nora Racing Team Bad Fischau 31.3 km/h +
52 35 DOCKAL Jiri DOCKAL J. 1985 5:07:20.6 +35:09.8 AKH 34 +35:09.8 M 51 +35:09.8 Wien 31.0 km/h +
53 64 GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. 1964 5:09:11.3 +37:00.5 H 55+ 4 +28:13.5 M 52 +37:00.5 BikeWorks Race-Team Feldkirch 30.9 km/h +
54 236 UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. 1968 5:09:12.0 +37:01.2 H 50+ 4 +22:36.2 M 53 +37:01.2 xxx Klagenfurt 30.9 km/h +
54 293 POLO Thomas POLO T. 1971 5:09:12.0 +37:01.2 H 40+ 11 +28:15.0 M 53 +37:01.2 Wien 30.9 km/h +
56 53 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. 1995 5:09:19.3 +37:08.6 AKH 35 +37:08.6 M 55 +37:08.6 Sittendorf 30.8 km/h +
57 294 BAUER Wolfgang BAUER W. 1962 5:09:20.0 +37:09.2 H 55+ 5 +28:22.2 M 56 +37:09.2 Steyr 30.8 km/h +
58 40 EFFENBERGER Stefan EFFENBERGER S. 1981 5:09:21.6 +37:10.8 AKH 36 +37:10.8 M 57 +37:10.8 RSC Mering Mering 30.8 km/h +
59 298 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. 1965 5:09:24.6 +37:13.8 H 50+ 5 +22:48.8 M 58 +37:13.8 URC Spk. Renner Langenlois Plank 30.8 km/h +
60 181 PLASSER Klemens PLASSER K. 1983 5:10:28.5 +38:17.7 AKH 37 +38:17.7 M 59 +38:17.7 Disco Volante RT Wien 30.7 km/h +
61 179 PESSERL Wolfgang PESSERL W. 1988 5:10:44.8 +38:34.0 AKH 38 +38:34.0 M 60 +38:34.0 Graz 30.7 km/h +
62 261 DIEMINGER herbert DIEMINGER h. 1981 5:10:44.9 +38:34.1 AKH 39 +38:34.1 M 61 +38:34.1 Mondi Neusiedler Gmbh neuhofen/ybbs 30.7 km/h +
62 89 HOCHHOLZER Matthias HOCHHOLZER M. 1997 5:10:44.9 +38:34.1 AKH 39 +38:34.1 M 61 +38:34.1 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Hausmening 30.7 km/h +
64 88 HOBL Andreas HOBL A. 1978 5:10:45.0 +38:34.2 H 40+ 12 +29:48.0 M 63 +38:34.2 URC Raiba Hainfeld Rohrbach 30.7 km/h +
65 239 WAGNER Josef WAGNER J. 1978 5:10:45.3 +38:34.6 H 40+ 13 +29:48.3 M 64 +38:34.6 Magna Powertrain St. Valentin Wolfsbach 30.7 km/h +
66 289 WURM Markus WURM M. 1975 5:10:57.3 +38:46.5 H 40+ 14 +30:00.2 M 65 +38:46.5 RC Perg Tragwein 30.7 km/h +
67 246 ZARL Stefan ZARL S. 1976 5:11:42.3 +39:31.5 H 40+ 15 +30:45.2 M 66 +39:31.5 BMW Radsport Aschbach-Markt 30.6 km/h +
68 23 BRUNNER Christian BRUNNER C. 1980 5:11:49.8 +39:39.0 AKH 41 +39:39.0 M 67 +39:39.0 Jennersdorf 30.6 km/h +
69 127 LADURNER Vinzenz LADURNER V. 1987 5:13:18.3 +41:07.5 AKH 42 +41:07.5 M 68 +41:07.5 POSH cycling Wien 30.4 km/h +
70 193 RIHA Antonius RIHA A. 1988 5:13:18.5 +41:07.7 AKH 43 +41:07.7 M 69 +41:07.7 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien 30.4 km/h +
71 199 SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. 1995 5:16:57.6 +44:46.8 AKH 44 +44:46.8 M 70 +44:46.8 Graz 30.1 km/h +
72 285 SCHAFFER Bernd SCHAFFER B. 1974 5:17:16.8 +45:06.0 H 40+ 16 +36:19.7 M 71 +45:06.0 Velo Diavolo Emmersdorf 30.1 km/h +
73 257 KIS Miklos KIS M. 1974 5:17:18.5 +45:07.7 H 40+ 17 +36:21.5 M 72 +45:07.7 Budapest 30.1 km/h +
74 141 LOSBICHLER Bernhard LOSBICHLER B. 1982 5:17:56.3 +45:45.5 AKH 45 +45:45.5 M 73 +45:45.5 Engel Austria Ennsdorf 30.0 km/h +
75 260 SCHREIBER Herwig SCHREIBER H. 1969 5:19:16.8 +47:06.0 H 50+ 6 +32:41.0 M 74 +47:06.0 Hohenems 29.9 km/h +
76 19 BOHACEK Manfred BOHACEK M. 1968 5:19:50.0 +47:39.2 H 50+ 7 +33:14.2 M 75 +47:39.2 Bisamberg 29.8 km/h +
77 164 OBERLEITNER Albert OBERLEITNER A. 1969 5:19:57.8 +47:47.0 H 50+ 8 +33:22.0 M 76 +47:47.0 RC Ybbs Petzenkirchen 29.8 km/h +
78 14 BERNHARD Michael BERNHARD M. 1963 5:20:01.3 +47:50.5 H 55+ 6 +39:03.5 M 77 +47:50.5 BMW Göndle Herzogenburg 29.8 km/h +
79 98 JAIDHAUSER Andreas JAIDHAUSER A. 1973 5:20:05.0 +47:54.2 H 40+ 18 +39:08.0 M 78 +47:54.2 ÖAMTC Hrinkow-Bikes-Steyr Amstetten 29.8 km/h +
80 263 AUFINGER Markus AUFINGER M. 1975 5:22:57.0 +50:46.2 H 40+ 19 +42:00.0 M 79 +50:46.2 RSV Freilassing Ainring 29.5 km/h +
81 144 MANKER Stefan MANKER S. 1989 5:23:58.5 +51:47.7 AKH 46 +51:47.7 M 80 +51:47.7 URC Raiba Hainfeld Tulbing 29.4 km/h +
82 6 BALDRIAN Kurt BALDRIAN K. 1970 5:23:58.8 +51:48.0 H 40+ 20 +43:01.7 M 81 +51:48.0 URC Raiba Hainfeld Traisen 29.4 km/h +
83 180 PILZ Johannes PILZ J. 1983 5:24:17.0 +52:06.2 AKH 47 +52:06.2 M 82 +52:06.2 WRC Pirat Wien 29.4 km/h +
84 112 KLESTIL Wolfgang KLESTIL W. 1984 5:24:17.4 +52:06.6 AKH 48 +52:06.6 M 83 +52:06.6 Wien 29.4 km/h +
85 1020 SIEBERER Nadine SIEBERER N. 1993 5:25:15.3 +53:04.5 AKD 2 +20:49.0 W 2 +20:49.0 Rv Kufstein 1896 Ebbs 29.3 km/h +
86 140 LOISON Xavier LOISON X. 1972 5:25:15.8 +53:05.0 H 40+ 21 +44:18.7 M 84 +53:05.0 RC Judendorf Eisbach 29.3 km/h +
87 160 NECAS Bjoern NECAS B. 1980 5:25:15.9 +53:05.1 AKH 49 +53:05.1 M 85 +53:05.1 Wien 29.3 km/h +
88 132 LEGER Wolfgang LEGER W. 1977 5:25:16.0 +53:05.2 H 40+ 22 +44:19.0 M 86 +53:05.2 SV-Gallneukirchen Luftenberg an der Donau 29.3 km/h +
89 224 TAUBER Alex TAUBER A. 1975 5:25:16.3 +53:05.5 H 40+ 23 +44:19.2 M 87 +53:05.5 Wien 29.3 km/h +
90 249 ZÖBERL Marcus ZÖBERL M. 1995 5:26:28.0 +54:17.2 AKH 50 +54:17.2 M 88 +54:17.2 Pbike.at Racing Team Wien 29.2 km/h +
91 121 KREMSL Leopold KREMSL L. 1971 5:26:33.0 +54:22.2 H 40+ 24 +45:36.0 M 89 +54:22.2 Radclub Kirchberg am Wechsel Breitenfurt 29.2 km/h +
92 26 CIBINELLO Ferdinand CIBINELLO F. 1963 5:26:33.9 +54:23.1 H 55+ 7 +45:36.1 M 90 +54:23.1 Dobl 29.2 km/h +
93 56 FURLIC Florian FURLIC F. 1977 5:27:13.0 +55:02.2 H 40+ 25 +46:16.0 M 91 +55:02.2 HILL Racingteam Groß Schweinbarth 29.2 km/h +
94 2 AIGNER Friedrich AIGNER F. 1959 5:28:08.9 +55:58.1 H 60+ 2 +28:10.5 M 92 +55:58.1 Audax Randonneurs Autriche Hollabrunn 29.1 km/h +
95 232 TRSKA Adam TRSKA A. 1989 5:28:25.3 +56:14.5 AKH 51 +56:14.5 M 93 +56:14.5 Wattklub Troja Kiosek Prag 29.0 km/h +
96 307 ESCHELMÜLLER Ernst ESCHELMÜLLER E. 1976 5:28:26.0 +56:15.3 H 40+ 26 +47:29.0 M 94 +56:15.3 Jagenbach 29.0 km/h +
97 86 HIRTL Manfred HIRTL M. 1967 5:28:27.4 +56:16.6 H 50+ 9 +41:51.6 M 95 +56:16.6 RC-27 Mosser Randegg Randegg 29.0 km/h +
98 277 GSCHWENTNER Otto GSCHWENTNER O. 1968 5:28:29.5 +56:18.7 H 50+ 10 +41:53.7 M 96 +56:18.7 RC Aldrans Breitenbach 29.0 km/h +
99 114 KÖLL Roland KÖLL R. 1970 5:31:18.6 +59:07.8 H 40+ 27 +50:21.6 M 97 +59:07.8 RECC Klosterneuburg 28.8 km/h +
100 158 NACHBAGAUER Johannes NACHBAGAUER J. 1967 5:31:18.8 +59:08.0 H 50+ 11 +44:43.0 M 98 +59:08.0 XC-Club Mühldorf Egelsee 28.8 km/h +
101 24 BUCHART Markus BUCHART M. 1973 5:32:42.3 +1:00:31.5 H 40+ 28 +51:45.2 M 99 +1:00:31.5 Traiskirchen 28.7 km/h +
102 208 SCHUSTER Otto SCHUSTER O. 1967 5:32:44.5 +1:00:33.7 H 50+ 12 +46:08.7 M 100 +1:00:33.7 Team POSH cycling Wien 28.7 km/h +
103 61 GAVKA Ivan GAVKA I. 1992 5:33:12.9 +1:01:02.1 AKH 52 +1:01:02.1 M 101 +1:01:02.1 Wien 28.6 km/h +
104 102 JIRAUT Marco JIRAUT M. 1982 5:34:07.8 +1:01:57.0 AKH 53 +1:01:57.0 M 102 +1:01:57.0 squadrakremstal Langenlois 28.6 km/h +
105 45 ERHARTER Rupert ERHARTER R. 1966 5:34:07.9 +1:01:57.1 H 50+ 13 +47:32.1 M 103 +1:01:57.1 Treppenfüchse Biketeam Kelchsau 28.6 km/h +
106 203 SCHMID Wolfgang SCHMID W. 1973 5:34:32.0 +1:02:21.2