Vorau - TSV Bike Total Hartberg Kammel XC - Junior Challenge & Youngsters Cup

Date: 14.09.2019

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
1 REINBACHER Valentin REINBACHER V. U17 - 14km U17 M Autohome Racing Team
2 HAUSER Theo HAUSER T. U17 - 14km U17 M GIANT Stattegg
3 GABL Samuel GABL S. U17 - 14km U17 M Racingteam Haiming
4 SACHSE Simeon SACHSE S. U17 - 14km U17 M ALTIS the bike team
5 FREY Valentin FREY V. U17 - 14km U17 M Im.Puls Sport Klagenfurt
6 STIGGER Lars STIGGER L. U17 - 14km U17 M URC Ötztal
7 RIEMER Jakob RIEMER J. U17 - 14km U17 M Crazy Cross Biker
8 STEINWENDER David STEINWENDER D. U17 - 14km U17 M ALTIS the bike team
9 FEURSTEIN Kilian FEURSTEIN K. U17 - 14km U17 M RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks
10 KREINER Jonas KREINER J. U17 - 14km U17 M TSV Bike Total Hartberg
11 ZILLINGER Rafael ZILLINGER R. U17 - 14km U17 M TSV Bike Total Hartberg
12 LEPKEI Filip LEPKEI F. U17 - 14km U17 M
41 SADNIK Katharina SADNIK K. U17 - 14km U17 W Rc arbö griffen
42 SOMMER Clara SOMMER C. U17 - 14km U17 W PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt
43 LADSTÄTTER Lena LADSTÄTTER L. U17 - 14km U17 W GIANT Stattegg
44 LACKNER Annabell LACKNER A. U17 - 14km U17 W RC Griffen
45 GRATZER Viktoria GRATZER V. U17 - 14km U17 W Racingteam Haiming
46 GRUBER Valentina GRUBER V. U17 - 14km U17 W GIANT Stattegg
47 JOPP Valentina JOPP V. U17 - 14km U17 W MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bik...
48 JACOB Klara JACOB K. U17 - 14km U17 W ALTIS the bike team
71 HAMMERLE Alexander HAMMERLE A. U15 - 10km U15 M RSC Raika Krug Mieming
72 HÖDLMOSER Dominik HÖDLMOSER D. U15 - 10km U15 M Union MTB Club Koppl
73 LECHNER Florian LECHNER F. U15 - 10km U15 M Radunion St. Johann
74 GORITSCHNIG Marco GORITSCHNIG M. U15 - 10km U15 M Im.Puls Sport Union Klagenfurt
75 SPISS Daniel SPISS D. U15 - 10km U15 M Racingteam Haiming
76 HOLZER Christoph HOLZER C. U15 - 10km U15 M TSV Bike Total Hartberg
77 KLIEN Florian KLIEN F. U15 - 10km U15 M URC Bikerei
78 POMMER Elias POMMER E. U15 - 10km U15 M TSV Bike Total Hartberg
79 NÖHRER Tobias NÖHRER T. U15 - 10km U15 M TSV Bike Total Hartberg
80 HAUSER Lenz HAUSER L. U15 - 10km U15 M GIANT Stattegg
81 SIEBER Florian SIEBER F. U15 - 10km U15 M URC Laßnitzhöhe
82 GRÖBL Sebastian GRÖBL S. U15 - 10km U15 M URC Bikerei
83 EILIESBERGER Franz-Anton EILIESBERGER F. U15 - 10km U15 M Giant Stategg
84 PEER Elifis PEER E. U15 - 10km U15 M Sv St.martin /gr
85 CHAID Max CHAID M. U15 - 10km U15 M rts BikeKids
101 EMBACHER Katrin EMBACHER K. U15 - 10km U15 W Bike Team Kirchberg
102 REINBACHER Helene REINBACHER H. U15 - 10km U15 W Autohome Racing Team
103 ALBRECHT Emma ALBRECHT E. U15 - 10km U15 W Bike Team Kirchberg
104 POSCH Alex Mia POSCH A. U15 - 10km U15 W TSV Bike Total Hartberg
105 LADSTÄTTER Sophia LADSTÄTTER S. U15 - 10km U15 W GIANT Stattegg
106 NÖHRER Isabella NÖHRER I. U15 - 10km U15 W TSV Bike Total Hartberg
108 KOKES Elena KOKES E. U15 - 10km U15 W UNION RC Bikerei
109 FEURSTEIN Lisa FEURSTEIN L. U15 - 10km U15 W RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks
110 HERZOG Eva HERZOG E. U15 - 10km U15 W Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach
141 FRIEDL Anatol FRIEDL A. U13 - 7,5km U13 M GIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT
142 BARRET MAUNZ Maks BARRET MAUNZ M. U13 - 7,5km U13 M GIANT Stattegg
143 SADNIK Johannes SADNIK J. U13 - 7,5km U13 M RC ARBÖ Griffen
144 KRAUS Lucas KRAUS L. U13 - 7,5km U13 M URC Bikerei
145 DORNHOFER Jonas DORNHOFER J. U13 - 7,5km U13 M BC Giant Stattegg
147 PRÜNSTER Felix PRÜNSTER F. U13 - 7,5km U13 M URC Laßnitzhöhe
148 HIHN Simon HIHN S. U13 - 7,5km U13 M RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
149 HAIMBERGER Elias HAIMBERGER E. U13 - 7,5km U13 M Bike Team Kaiser
150 ANZBÖCK Maximilian ANZBÖCK M. U13 - 7,5km U13 M UR-Bikerei
151 HAUSER Max HAUSER M. U13 - 7,5km U13 M GIANT Stattegg
152 SCHLEINLER Johannes SCHLEINLER J. U13 - 7,5km U13 M Bike GIANT Stattegg
153 KALTENEGGER Peter KALTENEGGER P. U13 - 7,5km U13 M URC Laßnitzhöhe
154 LECHNER Valentin LECHNER V. U13 - 7,5km U13 M Sport am Wörthersee
155 MÜLLER Jakob MÜLLER J. U13 - 7,5km U13 M rts BikeKids reifentankestelle...
156 JORDAN Ayden JORDAN A. U13 - 7,5km U13 M UNION RC Bikerei
157 SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER Sebastian SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER S. U13 - 7,5km U13 M TSV Bike Total Hartberg
158 HETTEGGER Michael HETTEGGER M. U13 - 7,5km U13 M RSC-Bad-Ischl
159 FELDHOFER Daniel FELDHOFER D. U13 - 7,5km U13 M Tsv bike total
160 RENNER Xaver RENNER X. U13 - 7,5km
161 SCHIMMAL Laurenz SCHIMMAL L. U13 - 7,5km U13 M Tsv bike total
181 GRANGL Antonia GRANGL A. U13 - 7,5km U13 w Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg
182 WEIGELT Paulina WEIGELT P. U13 - 7,5km U13 w TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl Abt. ...
183 KLUG Filomena KLUG F. U13 - 7,5km U13 w Union Mountainbike Club Koppl
184 GRANGL Magdalena GRANGL M. U13 - 7,5km U13 w Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg
185 SADNIK Theresa SADNIK T. U13 - 7,5km U13 w Rc arbö griffen
186 HUTTER Anabel HUTTER A. U13 - 7,5km U13 w rts BikeKids reifentankstelle....
187 PINK Anja PINK A. U13 - 7,5km U13 w Crazy Cross Biker
188 WALCHER Sophie WALCHER S. U13 - 7,5km U13 w Friesis Bikery Junior Racing T...
189 JOPP Katja JOPP K. U13 - 7,5km U13 w MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bik...
190 GABL Viktoria GABL V. U13 - 7,5km U13 w Racingteam Haiming
211 FASCHING Jan FASCHING J. U11 U11 M URC Laßnitzhöhe
212 FRIEDL Ruben FRIEDL R. U11 U11 M GIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT
213 GRÖBL Tobias GRÖBL T. U11 U11 M URC Bikerei
214 HAUSER Toni HAUSER T. U11 U11 M GIANT Stattegg
215 LIND Tristan LIND T. U11 U11 M Crazy Cross Biker
216 MITTERBACHER Niklas MITTERBACHER N. U11 U11 M rts BikeKids reifentankstelle....
217 NAGL Kilian NAGL K. U11 U11 M URC Bikerei
218 ORTHACKER Casimir ORTHACKER C. U11 U11 M URC Veloblitz
219 SIEBER Jakob SIEBER J. U11 U11 M URC Laßnitzhöhe
220 VRUBEL Ruben VRUBEL R. U11 U11 M rts BikeKids
221 DEL NEGRO Max DEL NEGRO M. U11 U11 M Giant Stategg
222 HIHN Jonas HIHN J. U11 U11 M RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
223 KOLB Julian KOLB J. U11 U11 M
224 PEER Julien PEER J. U11 U11 M Sv St.marein / Gr
225 NOVAK Elias NOVAK E. U11 U11 M arbö garmin meridia polizei
231 HAIMBERGER Hannah HAIMBERGER H. U11 U11 W Bike Team Kaiser
232 PINK Sandra PINK S. U11 U11 W Crazy Cross Biker
233 RIEMER Maria RIEMER M. U11 U11 W zweirad janger
234 TRÖTZMÜLLER Anna TRÖTZMÜLLER A. U11 U11 W URC Laßnitzhöhe
251 HACKER Thomas HACKER T. U9 U9 M Crazy Cross Biker
252 HERZELE Alessandro HERZELE A. U9 U9 M Crazy Cross Biker
253 HÖDL Sophie HÖDL S. U9 U9 M URC Laßnitzhöhe
254 KÖNIGSBERGER Florian KÖNIGSBERGER F. U9 U9 M URC Laßnitzhöhe
255 KRAUS Felix KRAUS F. U9 U9 M URC Bikerei
256 MÜLLER Simon MÜLLER S. U9 U9 M rts BikeKids reifentankstelle....
257 NAGL Leonhard NAGL L. U9 U9 M URC Bikerei
258 PLANNER Leo PLANNER L. U9 U9 M Crazy Cross Biker
259 SAGERSCHNIG Lukas Merlin SAGERSCHNIG L. U9 U9 M Sport am Wörthersee
260 SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER Felix SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER F. U9 U9 M TSV Bike Total Hartberg
261 SEMLITSCH Paul SEMLITSCH P. U9 U9 M Crazycrossbiker
262 VRUBEL Jonas VRUBEL J. U9 U9 M rts BikeKids
263 WACHMANN Lukas WACHMANN L. U9 U9 M FC Donald Radsport
264 WALCHER Alexander WALCHER A. U9 U9 M FC Donald Radsport
265 ZIDEJ Tobias ZIDEJ T. U9 U9 M Im.Puls Sport Union Klagenfurt
266 MAUERBAUER Fabio Luca MAUERBAUER F. U9 U9 M MTB-CLUB Vorau
281 FRIEDL Lola FRIEDL L. U9 U9 W GIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT
282 KAINZ Milena KAINZ M. U9 U9 W GIANT Stattegg
283 LADSTÄTTER Verena LADSTÄTTER V. U9 U9 W GIANT Stattegg
284 LEINFELLNER Anna LEINFELLNER A. U9 U9 W Crazy Cross Biker #Team135
285 LIND Luisa LIND L. U9 U9 W Crazy Cross Biker
286 POMMER Rosa Mia POMMER R. U9 U9 W TSV Bike Total Hartberg
287 SAGERSCHNIG Lilli Marleen SAGERSCHNIG L. U9 U9 W Sport am Wörthersee
288 TOPPLER Jana TOPPLER J. U9 U9 W Crazy Cross Biker
289 TRÖTZMÜLLER Lorena TRÖTZMÜLLER L. U9 U9 W URC Laßnitzhöhe
290 KOLB Teresa KOLB T. U9 U9 W
291 LEINFELLNER Maximilian LEINFELLNER M. U7 U7 M Crazy Cross Biker #Team135
292 PLANNER Marc PLANNER M. U7 U7 M Crazy Cross Biker
293 ROHRBÖCK Konstantin ROHRBÖCK K. U7 U7 M
294 WALLER Jakob WALLER J. U7 U7 M
301 HÖDL Julia HÖDL J. U7 U7 W URC Laßnitzhöhe
302 KITTINGER Elina Estelle KITTINGER E. U7 U7 W TSV Bike Total Hartberg
303 TOPPLER Valentina TOPPLER V. U7 U7 W Crazy Cross Biker
304 DEL NEGRO Paula DEL NEGRO P. U7 U7 W Giant Stategg
305 EILEIESBERGER Marene EILEIESBERGER M. U7 U7 W Giant Stategg
306 SCHINNERL Mavie SCHINNERL M. U7 U7 W Tsv bike total
321 SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER Nikolas SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER N. U5 U5 M TSV Bike Total Hartberg
322 HÖDL Jakob HÖDL J. U5
323 EBERHART Martin EBERHART M. U5 U5 M
341 TOPPLER Sarah TOPPLER S. U5 U5 W Crazy Cross Biker
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.