Raiffeisen Granitmarathon 2019

Date: 09.06.2019

Results - Raiffeisen Xtreme

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 1001 SOUKUP Christoph SOUKUP C. 1980 3:59:35 Xtreme Herren 2 1 M 1 KTM MTB Factory Team Berndorf 22.5 km/h +
2 1002 ALBERTI Matthias ALBERTI M. 1988 3:59:45 +10 Xtreme Herren 2 2 +10 M 2 +10 KTM MTB Factory Team Bad Tölz 22.5 km/h +
7 1019 STADLER Alexander STADLER A. 1996 4:17:33 +17:58 Xtreme Herren 1 1 M 7 +17:58 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea... Hirschbach Im Mühlkreis 21.0 km/h +
8 1033 KAMPELMÜLLER Michael KAMPELMÜLLER M. 1997 4:21:27 +21:52 Xtreme Herren 1 2 +3:53 M 8 +21:52 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Tea... Rainbach 20.7 km/h +
9 1035 ROCKENSCHAUB Thomas ROCKENSCHAUB T. 1981 4:23:26 +23:51 Xtreme Herren 2 3 +23:51 M 9 +23:51 bikesupport.at Linz 20.5 km/h +
10 1026 KAUFMANN Lukas KAUFMANN L. 1994 4:24:58 +25:23 Xtreme Herren 1 3 +7:25 M 10 +25:23 ARBÖ RC LINZ IMMOunited Racin... Niederneukirchen 20.4 km/h +
11 1106 LORENZ Christian LORENZ C. 1983 4:25:13 +25:37 Xtreme Herren 2 4 +25:37 M 11 +25:37 Arrivato Run&Race Passau Bad Griesbach 20.4 km/h +
12 1003 HUBER Maximilian HUBER M. 1995 4:29:29 +29:54 Xtreme Herren 1 4 +11:56 M 12 +29:54 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST St. Florian 20.0 km/h +
13 1101 ZEPPEL Andreas ZEPPEL A. 1971 4:30:44 +31:09 Xtreme Herren 3 4 M 13 +31:09 bike and runn Salzburg 19.9 km/h +
14 1075 HAUSLEITNER Josef HAUSLEITNER J. 1975 4:32:06 +32:31 Xtreme Herren 3 5 +1:21 M 14 +32:31 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ Floing 19.8 km/h +
15 1025 MAYER Martin MAYER M. 1977 4:34:35 +35:00 Xtreme Herren 3 6 +3:51 M 15 +35:00 grafikeria centurion racing po... Rohrbach Bei Mattersburg 19.7 km/h +
16 1094 VOLLMANN Philipp VOLLMANN P. 1991 4:35:34 +35:59 Xtreme Herren 1 5 +18:01 M 16 +35:59 rc arbö garmin merida polizei... Kierling 19.6 km/h +
17 1061 SOMMER Alexander SOMMER A. 1970 4:35:59 +36:24 Xtreme Herren 3 7 +5:15 M 17 +36:24 PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freista... Neumarkt Im Mühlkreis 19.6 km/h +
18 1047 POLLAK Sascha POLLAK S. 1995 4:37:32 +37:56 Xtreme Herren 1 6 +19:58 M 18 +37:56 RC ARBÖ SK VÖST Leonding 19.5 km/h +
19 1092 OCHSENHOFER Peter OCHSENHOFER P. 1987 4:44:24 +44:49 Xtreme Herren 2 5 +44:49 M 19 +44:49 ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad Wien 19.0 km/h +
20 1055 BRENNER Stefan BRENNER S. 1985 4:45:23 +45:48 Xtreme Herren 2 6 +45:48 M 20 +45:48 RC CFK Attnang 18.9 km/h +
21 1024 STIEGLBAUER Michael STIEGLBAUER M. 1981 4:48:04 +48:29 Xtreme Herren 2 7 +48:29 M 21 +48:29 Stieglbauer Racingteam Waldkirchen 18.7 km/h +
22 1004 SOMMER Sabine SOMMER S. 1973 4:48:15 +48:40 Xtreme Damen 2 1 W 1 PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freista... Neumarkt Im Mühlkreis 18.7 km/h +
23 1067 HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. 1981 4:50:24 +50:49 Xtreme Herren 2 8 +50:49 M 22 +50:49 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen Leobersdorf 18.6 km/h +
24 1068 TICHY Vaclav TICHY V. 1978 4:58:21 +58:46 Xtreme Herren 3 8 +27:37 M 23 +58:46 Cesky Krumlov 18.1 km/h +
25 1087 ZÖCHBAUER Markus ZÖCHBAUER M. 1978 5:00:34 +1:00:58 Xtreme Herren 3 9 +29:49 M 24 +1:00:58 MaterialBOX Altenfelden Altenfelden 18.0 km/h +
26 1066 GROBNER Bernhard GROBNER B. 1975 5:07:07 +1:07:32 Xtreme Herren 3 10 +36:23 M 25 +1:07:32 haderer sports team Sarleinsbach 17.6 km/h +
27 1104 SIEGRIST Michael SIEGRIST M. 1987 5:10:49 +1:11:14 Xtreme Herren 2 9 +1:11:14 M 26 +1:11:14 St. Pölten 17.4 km/h +
28 1039 STÖBICH Herbert STÖBICH H. 1976 5:10:57 +1:11:22 Xtreme Herren 3 11 +40:13 M 27 +1:11:22 TEAM DNA einDRUCK Internorm Sarleinsbach 17.4 km/h +
29 1042 GANSER Franz GANSER F. 1974 5:11:03 +1:11:28 Xtreme Herren 3 12 +40:19 M 28 +1:11:28 Union Bike und Fun St. Peter Sankt Peter Am Wimberg 17.4 km/h +
30 1049 STÖTTINGER Jan STÖTTINGER J. 1976 5:11:40 +1:12:05 Xtreme Herren 3 13 +40:55 M 29 +1:12:05 www.atterbiker.at Seewalchen 17.3 km/h +
31 1052 AUMAYR Manfred AUMAYR M. 1968 5:11:50 +1:12:15 Xtreme Herren 4 2 M 30 +1:12:15 Radsport Plöckinger Racingtea... Hartkirchen 17.3 km/h +
32 1096 ANZINGER Stefan ANZINGER S. 1984 5:13:15 +1:13:40 Xtreme Herren 2 10 +1:13:40 M 31 +1:13:40 Katzelsdorf 17.2 km/h +
33 1103 RATZISBERGER Christian RATZISBERGER C. 1976 5:14:59 +1:15:23 Xtreme Herren 3 14 +44:14 M 32 +1:15:23 ortstaferlsprinter ultimate ki... Neuhaus Am Inn 17.1 km/h +
34 1065 KROIß Helmut KROIß H. 1972 5:15:49 +1:16:14 Xtreme Herren 3 15 +45:05 M 33 +1:16:14 GranitBiker Kleinzell Kleinzell Im Mühlkreis 17.1 km/h +
35 1081 LEHNER Martin LEHNER M. 1982 5:16:32 +1:16:57 Xtreme Herren 2 11 +1:16:57 M 34 +1:16:57 MaterialBOX Altenfelden Kirchberg Ob Der Donau 17.1 km/h +
36 1023 DURSTBERGER Fritz DURSTBERGER F. 1968 5:18:14 +1:18:39 Xtreme Herren 4 3 +6:24 M 35 +1:18:39 Herzogsdorf Herzogsdorf 17.0 km/h +
37 1078 ZWANZINGER Peter ZWANZINGER P. 1988 5:18:56 +1:19:21 Xtreme Herren 2 12 +1:19:21 M 36 +1:19:21 FF Königsbrunn Königsbrunn 16.9 km/h +
38 1051 REITER Andreas REITER A. 1986 5:20:09 +1:20:34 Xtreme Herren 2 13 +1:20:34 M 37 +1:20:34 Team CFK Schwanenstadt 16.9 km/h +
39 1099 RIEMER Steffen RIEMER S. 1974 5:22:01 +1:22:25 Xtreme Herren 3 16 +51:16 M 38 +1:22:25 zweirad janger Krottendorf 16.8 km/h +
40 1082 DAGN Daniel DAGN D. 1991 5:22:32 +1:22:57 Xtreme Herren 1 7 +1:04:59 M 39 +1:22:57 Kirchmair alles wohnen Kirchdorf 16.7 km/h +
41 1036 ECKERSTORFER Thomas ECKERSTORFER T. 1973 5:22:56 +1:23:21 Xtreme Herren 3 17 +52:12 M 40 +1:23:21 Bolt, Rad und Nabe Haslach An Der Mühl 16.7 km/h +
42 1079 HAGER Daniel HAGER D. 1980 5:23:24 +1:23:49 Xtreme Herren 2 14 +1:23:49 M 41 +1:23:49 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Asten 16.7 km/h +
43 1027 AFFENZELLER Peter AFFENZELLER P. 1990 5:27:27 +1:27:51 Xtreme Herren 1 8 +1:09:53 M 42 +1:27:51 Dynatrace Linz 16.5 km/h +
44 1045 PREXL Dominik PREXL D. 1983 5:28:29 +1:28:54 Xtreme Herren 2 15 +1:28:54 M 43 +1:28:54 2Rad Surfer Linz 16.4 km/h +
45 1048 STEIGER Andreas STEIGER A. 1978 5:28:49 +1:29:14 Xtreme Herren 3 18 +58:04 M 44 +1:29:14 Olmbiker Lüsen 16.4 km/h +
46 1085 STORF Alexander STORF A. 1984 5:30:02 +1:30:27 Xtreme Herren 2 16 +1:30:27 M 45 +1:30:27 2Rad Surfer Linz 16.4 km/h +
47 1040 SCHODER Hans Jürgen SCHODER H. 1975 5:32:13 +1:32:37 Xtreme Herren 3 19 +1:01:28 M 46 +1:32:37 Union Sport Linz Leonding 16.3 km/h +
48 1069 TOBER Guenter TOBER G. 1973 5:32:19 +1:32:43 Xtreme Herren 3 20 +1:01:34 M 47 +1:32:43 bikesupport.at Lasberg 16.2 km/h +
49 1105 WEIGERSTORFER Georg WEIGERSTORFER G. 1965 5:33:10 +1:33:35 Xtreme Herren 4 4 +21:20 M 48 +1:33:35 2-RAD-STURM Linz 16.2 km/h +
50 1029 MAYER Mario MAYER M. 1973 5:33:34 +1:33:59 Xtreme Herren 3 21 +1:02:50 M 49 +1:33:59 2Radsurfer Linz Linz 16.2 km/h +
51 1098 HOFER Willi HOFER W. 1970 5:34:59 +1:35:24 Xtreme Herren 3 22 +1:04:15 M 50 +1:35:24 URC Ötztal Innsbruck 16.1 km/h +
52 1062 BAUMANN Norbert BAUMANN N. 1979 5:35:56 +1:36:21 Xtreme Herren 3 23 +1:05:11 M 51 +1:36:21 GranitBiker Kleinzell Kleinzell Im Mühlkreis 16.1 km/h +
53 1050 WIESHOLZER Sascha WIESHOLZER S. 1986 5:39:29 +1:39:53 Xtreme Herren 2 17 +1:39:53 M 52 +1:39:53 Gosauschmied Gosau 15.9 km/h +
54 1014 AFFENZELLER Andreas AFFENZELLER A. 1968 5:42:34 +1:42:59 Xtreme Herren 4 5 +30:44 M 53 +1:42:59 TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt Neumarkt Im Mühlkreis 15.8 km/h +
55 1073 BRANDL Thomas BRANDL T. 1977 5:43:09 +1:43:33 Xtreme Herren 3 24 +1:12:24 M 54 +1:43:33 Lietzsportracing Randegg 15.7 km/h +
56 1054 KREINECKER Clemens KREINECKER C. 1971 5:44:07 +1:44:32 Xtreme Herren 3 25 +1:13:23 M 55 +1:44:32 Radsport Plöckinger Racingtea... Alkoven 15.7 km/h +
57 1084 MEINDL Reinhard MEINDL R. 1975 5:44:49 +1:45:13 Xtreme Herren 3 26 +1:14:04 M 56 +1:45:13 bikesupport.at Herzogsdorf 15.7 km/h +
58 1020 STARLINGER Josef STARLINGER J. 1977 5:48:34 +1:48:59 Xtreme Herren 3 27 +1:17:49 M 57 +1:48:59 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Bad Leonfelden 15.5 km/h +
59 1140 FIALA Katharina FIALA K. 1985 5:48:56 +1:49:21 Xtreme Damen 1 1 W 2 +1:00:41 rc arbö garmin merida polizei... Wien 15.5 km/h +
60 1083 KRÖLL Dominik KRÖLL D. 1989 5:49:30 +1:49:55 Xtreme Herren 2 18 +1:49:55 M 58 +1:49:55 Arbö Pillerseebiker IS Günth... St. Ulrich 15.4 km/h +
61 1097 RETTENSTEINER Johannes RETTENSTEINER J. 1976 5:52:08 +1:52:32 Xtreme Herren 3 28 +1:21:23 M 59 +1:52:32 SV weXler Kirchberg Am Wechsel 15.3 km/h +
62 1056 WÄGER Jürgen WÄGER J. 1975 5:52:53 +1:53:18 Xtreme Herren 3 29 +1:22:09 M 60 +1:53:18 mueller Fahrzeugtechnik Schnifis 15.3 km/h +
63 1034 LEHNER Herbert LEHNER H. 1968 5:55:03 +1:55:28 Xtreme Herren 4 6 +43:12 M 61 +1:55:28 Sports97-Olympia-Austria Grieskirchen 15.2 km/h +
64 1060 WIMMER Stefan WIMMER S. 1987 5:57:57 +1:58:22 Xtreme Herren 2 19 +1:58:22 M 62 +1:58:22 KürnBergRadler Racing Team Behamberg 15.1 km/h +
65 1063 WEINBAUER Fred WEINBAUER F. 1972 5:57:58 +1:58:22 Xtreme Herren 3 30 +1:27:13 M 63 +1:58:22 NWK Biker St.Ulrich 15.1 km/h +
66 1090 BÄCK Reinhold BÄCK R. 1965 5:58:50 +1:59:15 Xtreme Herren 4 7 +46:59 M 64 +1:59:15 Union Kollerschlag Kollerschlag 15.0 km/h +
67 1064 WALDHERR Jochen WALDHERR J. 1975 6:01:01 +2:01:26 Xtreme Herren 3 31 +1:30:17 M 65 +2:01:26 RHC Schwarzau 15.0 km/h +
68 1046 ALTENBERGER Florian ALTENBERGER F. 1986 6:02:01 +2:02:26 Xtreme Herren 2 20 +2:02:26 M 66 +2:02:26 Taxenbach Taxenbach 14.9 km/h +
69 1095 MITTERBAUER Markus MITTERBAUER M. 1969 6:02:40 +2:03:05 Xtreme Herren 4 8 +50:49 M 67 +2:03:05 Gasthaus zur Gis Linz 14.9 km/h +
70 1028 PEER Manfred PEER M. 1982 6:10:13 +2:10:38 Xtreme Herren 2 21 +2:10:38 M 68 +2:10:38 MaterialBOX Altenfelden Altenfelden 14.6 km/h +
71 1091 PEHN Walter PEHN W. 1961 6:12:51 +2:13:16 Xtreme Herren 4 9 +1:01:01 M 69 +2:13:16 4Sports Wels Steinhaus 14.5 km/h +
72 1038 FÜREDER Markus FÜREDER M. 1972 6:13:41 +2:14:06 Xtreme Herren 3 32 +1:42:56 M 70 +2:14:06 Gramastetten Gramastetten 14.5 km/h +
73 1037 NEMETH Toni NEMETH T. 1968 6:15:47 +2:16:12 Xtreme Herren 4 10 +1:03:57 M 71 +2:16:12 Wien Wien 14.4 km/h +
74 1138 EGGINGER Claudia EGGINGER C. 1986 6:17:59 +2:18:24 Xtreme Damen 1 2 +29:02 W 3 +1:29:43 DNA Sportswear Klaffer Am Hochficht 14.3 km/h +
75 1013 PAULIC Erich PAULIC E. 1984 6:27:33 +2:27:58 Xtreme Herren 2 22 +2:27:58 M 72 +2:27:58 Bad Goisern Bad Goisern 13.9 km/h +
1070 JILEK Richard JILEK R. 1972 DNS Xtreme Herren 3 M Bike Team Porsche Olomouc Brno +
1021 NOWAK Jürgen NOWAK J. 1972 DNS Xtreme Herren 3 M RC-CFK Neumarkt +
1016 STRAUß Markus STRAUß M. 1979 DNS Xtreme Herren 3 M MTB Gutau Gutau +
1071 RAUSCHAL Gerhard RAUSCHAL G. 1975 DNF Xtreme Herren 3 M RC NF Auto Eder Walding Walding +
1022 PEHRINGER Mario PEHRINGER M. 1975 DNS Xtreme Herren 3 M RC-Wiesinger Held und Franke Unterfreundorf +
1086 VOICHTLEITNER Michael VOICHTLEITNER M. 1971 DNF Xtreme Herren 3 M richtig gutes Leben Feldkirchen Bei Mattighofen +
1043 EHRENBERGER Harald EHRENBERGER H. 1975 DNS Xtreme Herren 3 M Wien Wien +
1011 GERSTL Sebastian GERSTL S. 1976 DNS Xtreme Herren 3 M Wire Donkey MTB Team Altenberg Bei Linz +
1080 PURKHARD Harald PURKHARD H. 1986 DNF Xtreme Herren 2 M Bildstein Bildstein +
1030 HOLÍK Radovan HOLÍK R. 1989 DNS Xtreme Herren 2 M Cyklogat Zlín 12 +
1093 KARER Erwin KARER E. 1982 DNS Xtreme Herren 2 M ASV Behamberg Haidershofen Haidershofen +
1088 VONK Sander VONK S. 1981 DNS Xtreme Herren 2 M Bike Friends Salzburg Grödig +
1100 ZEPPEL Gerhard ZEPPEL G. 1980 DNF Xtreme Herren 2 M Mitterberhütten +
1053 BRANDSTETTER Peter BRANDSTETTER P. 1984 DNF Xtreme Herren 2 M Mühl4tler Bike Team Hirschbach Im Mühlkreis +
1057 GABRIEL Michael GABRIEL M. 1985 DNF Xtreme Herren 2 M Team DNA - einDRUCK Sarleinsba Julbach +
1089 BERNDORFER Georg BERNDORFER G. 1967 DNF Xtreme Herren 4 M 4Sports Wels Wels +
1059 ALTENHOFER Alois ALTENHOFER A. 1966 DNF Xtreme Herren 4 M RC Julbach Nebelberg +
1077 WALZEL Richard WALZEL R. 1967 DNF Xtreme Herren 4 M Perchtoldsdorf Perchtoldsdorf +
1076 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. 1965 DNF Xtreme Herren 4 M URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... Schönberg Am Kamp +
1031 AUGUSTIN Heiner AUGUSTIN H. 1962 DNS Xtreme Herren 4 M Union Maria Schmolln Maria Schmolln +
1015 HABICHLER Philipp HABICHLER P. 1995 DNF Xtreme Herren 1 M 4Sports Wels Wels +
1012 HAUGENEDER Manuel HAUGENEDER M. 1998 DNS Xtreme Herren 1 M Goldwörth Goldwörth +
1041 RATHMAYR Marcus RATHMAYR M. 1992 DNF Xtreme Herren 1 M RC WIESINGER Held und Francke Hartkirchen +
1107 SEIDL Christian SEIDL C. 1999 DNF Xtreme Herren 1 M NF Frankenfels Frankenfels +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.